Gesamtmarkt 2009/2010

Gesamtmarkt

2010

2009

Marke

Jän-Sep

Jän-Sep

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt4476946231-3,16
Piaggio6676562218,75
Yamaha31213946-20,91
Ride29211448101,73
Derbi284825959,75
Honda25772867-10,12
Aprilia232421965,83
Suzuki18001832-1,75
Explorer161814799,4
BMW1602119933,61
KTM15531829-15,09
Kymco15411660-7,17
Peugeot15331631-6,01
Kawasaki124711884,97
Sanyang-Sym121611624,65
Rieju12111867-35,14
Taiwan Golden Bee107283728,08
Generic9062465-63,25
Tauris860981-12,33
Harley-Davidson84968424,12
C.P.I,6371469-56,64
Ducati63141352,78
Keeway Motor5515196,17
Motorhispania52238435,94
IO Fahrzeuge41734421,22
Daelim387495-21,82
Triumph379460-17,61
Andere32728713,94
Yiying264502-47,41
LMN Campur202216-6,48
Beta1899990,91
Malaguti185212-12,74
Luxxon16900
Husaberg141181-22,1
Fosti13600
Beeline12433275,76
E-Racer12310813,89
Sky Team117125-6,4
Gas Gas11557101,75
Yiben115376-69,41
Cagiva867810,26
Shenke82131-37,4
Zhongshan77129-40,31
Erider7600
Baotian73202-63,86
Jiajue7200
P.G.O,6228121,43
Swei6231100
Hyosung6176-19,74
Qjiang57351-83,76
Orion5600
Moto Guzzi554912,24
Chunfeng534226,19
Benelli5278-33,33
Buell52496,12
Longjia52123-57,72
Kreidler513930,77
Tisong4279-46,84
Royal Enfield382458,33
Sherco332532
E-Max2963-53,97
Haizhimeng2910190
Taizhou Zhong Neng25257-90,27
Qingqi24106-77,36
Xingyue24240
Tianma2100
Rex1800
E-Ton172750
Hongdu1667-76,12
Lifan163433,33
Jmstar1213-7,69
Herk1124-54,17
Jonway1050-80
Ural9580
Wangye920-55
MV Agusta815-46,67
Sachs816-50
Adly Moto719-63,16
Lingben721-66,67
Govecs500
Xinling550
Kinroad412-66,67
Moto Morini424-83,33
Penz42100
Shineray4333,33
Xmotos400
Yongkang MTL41300
Hsun328-89,29
Puch330
Tomos34-25
VeloSolex300
Dadyw219-89,47
EVT220
Fantic-Motor25-60
HM21100
Oxygen200
Vespino200
Zero200
Bimota100
Dnepr110
GGC12-50
Indian100
Jincheng100
Leike110
Montesa100
Scorpa12-50
Sinski100
Standard Motor100
Swap129-96,55
Moped 2009/2010

Moped

Jän-Sep 2010

Jän-Sep 2009

Differenz

01.09.2010

01.09.2009

Differenz

Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2389310025841100-1948-7,5420761002644100-568-21,48
Piaggio308012,8923969,2768428,5523011,082419,11-11-4,56
Ride278611,6612584,871528121,4629013,9740915,47-119-29,1
Derbi258410,8124289,41566,4324311,712629,91-19-7,25
Aprilia19258,0618597,19663,551758,431766,66-1-0,57
Peugeot14456,0515445,98-99-6,41954,581555,86-60-38,71
Explorer14325,9914205,5120,851979,491114,28677,48
Rieju11784,9318297,08-651-35,598341495,64-66-44,3
Kymco10534,4113045,05-251-19,25964,621425,37-46-32,39
Taiwan Golden Bee10334,328013,123228,96703,37833,14-13-15,66
Yamaha8273,4612284,75-401-32,65713,421274,8-56-44,09
Generic8143,4123519,1-1537-65,381306,261244,6964,84
Sanyang-Sym7423,118383,24-96-11,46522,5813,06-29-35,8
Tauris6542,749373,63-283-30,2351,69682,57-33-48,53
C.P.I,6362,6614695,68-833-56,71542,61053,97-51-48,57
Motorhispania5152,163771,4613836,6231,11291,1-6-20,69
Keeway Motor4992,094571,77429,19341,64491,85-15-30,61
IO Fahrzeuge4151,743441,337120,64231,11331,25-10-30,3
Daelim2320,971960,763618,37100,48150,57-5-33,33
Andere2100,881820,72815,38130,63361,36-23-63,89
Yiying1940,814781,85-284-59,41120,58501,89-38-76
Luxxon1690,710016910080,39008100
Malaguti1590,671830,71-24-13,1170,34250,95-18-72
Beeline1240,52330,1391275,76120,5890,34333,33
E-Racer1150,481080,4276,48241,1680,316200
Beta960,4300,126622050,2430,11266,67
Shenke820,341310,51-49-37,410,0520,08-1-50
Yiben790,333201,24-241-75,31110,53491,85-38-77,55
Jiajue720,3007210060,29006100
Swei620,26310,123110050,2460,23-1-16,67
P.G.O,580,24230,0935152,1740,1910,043300
Qjiang570,243511,36-294-83,7610,05190,72-18-94,74
Orion560,23005610040,19004100
Longjia520,221230,48-71-57,7290,43150,57-6-40
Baotian470,21140,44-67-58,7730,14140,53-11-78,57
Tisong420,18760,29-34-44,7440,1980,3-4-50
Kreidler370,15360,1412,7810,0550,19-4-80
Benelli350,15450,17-10-22,2220,160,23-4-66,67
E-Max290,12630,24-34-53,97100,4840,156150
Erider240,1002410020,1002100
Haizhimeng240,190,0315166,67000000
Tianma210,09002110010,05001100
Qingqi190,08900,35-71-78,8910,0510,0400
Rex180,08001810010,05001100
E-Ton170,0720,011575040,1910,043300
Hongdu160,07670,26-51-76,120040,15-4-100
Sky Team160,07170,07-1-5,880030,11-3-100
Jmstar120,05100,0422020,110,041100
Sherco90,0410880010,05001100
Wangye80,03150,06-7-46,670010,04-1-100
Adly Moto70,03190,07-12-63,160030,11-3-100
Lingben70,03180,07-11-61,1110,05001100
Govecs50,0200510010,05001100
Honda50,02100,04-5-5010,05001100
Lifan50,0210440010,05001100
Xinling50,0250,020010,05001100
Herk40,02110,04-7-63,6410,0510,0400
Jonway40,02320,12-28-87,50010,04-1-100
Yongkang MTL40,0210330010,05001100
Kinroad30,01110,04-8-72,7310,0520,08-1-50
Puch30,0130,0100000000
Sachs30,0180,03-5-62,520,1002100
Taizhou Zhong Neng30,01140,05-11-78,57000000
Tomos30,0140,02-1-250010,04-1-100
VeloSolex30,01003100000000
EVT20,0120,01000010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor20,0150,02-3-600010,04-1-100
Hyosung20,0100210010,05001100
Oxygen20,01002100000000
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Dadyw10120,05-11-91,67000000
GGC1020,01-1-50000000
HM10001100000000
Jincheng10001100000000
Leike10001100000000
Shineray101000000000
Sinski10001100000000
Standard Motor10001100000000
Swap10290,11-28-96,55000000
Zhongshan1090,03-8-88,890020,08-2-100
Di Blasi0020,01-2-100000000
Evader00520,2-52-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Qj0060,02-6-100000000
Rhon0010-1-100000000
Suzuki0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
Zhejiang Shenmao0050,02-5-1000010,04-1-100
Motorradmarkt über 50ccm 2009/2010

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Sep 2010

Jän-Sep 2009

Differenz

01.09.2010

01.09.2009

Differenz

MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt20876100203901004862,3811741001360100-186-13,68
Piaggio359617,23322615,8237011,4721418,2319114,042312,04
Honda257212,32285714,01-285-9,9816113,7118113,31-20-11,05
Yamaha229410,99271813,33-424-15,61099,281329,71-23-17,42
Suzuki18008,6218318,98-31-1,69726,13866,32-14-16,28
BMW16027,6711995,8840333,61615,2594,3423,39
KTM15537,4418298,97-276-15,091028,6918813,82-86-45,74
Kawasaki12475,9711885,83594,97373,15473,46-10-21,28
Harley-Davidson8494,076843,3516524,12655,54664,85-1-1,52
Ducati6313,024132,0321852,78221,87110,8111100
Kymco4882,343561,7513237,08363,07282,06828,57
Sanyang-Sym4742,273241,5915046,3383,24463,38-8-17,39
Aprilia3991,913371,656218,4181,53191,4-1-5,26
Triumph3791,824602,26-81-17,61242,04201,47420
Derbi2641,261670,829758,0870,6221,62-15-68,18
Tauris2060,99440,22162368,18100,850010100
LMN Campur2020,972161,06-14-6,48231,96241,76-1-4,17
Explorer1860,89590,29127215,2520,17161,18-14-87,5
Daelim1550,742991,47-144-48,16141,19171,25-3-17,65
Husaberg1410,681810,89-40-22,1161,36342,5-18-52,94
Fosti1360,6500136100161,360016100
Ride1350,651900,93-55-28,95121,02171,25-5-29,41
Andere1170,561050,511211,43100,85191,4-9-47,37
Gas Gas1150,55570,2858101,7570,670,5100
Sky Team1010,481080,53-7-6,48121,02100,74220
Beta930,45690,342434,78121,0270,51571,43
Generic920,441140,56-22-19,370,6171,25-10-58,82
Peugeot880,42870,4311,15100,8550,375100
Cagiva860,41780,38810,2650,4360,44-1-16,67
Zhongshan760,361200,59-44-36,67100,85110,81-1-9,09
Yiying700,34240,1246191,6740,34120,88-8-66,67
Hyosung590,28760,37-17-22,3740,34100,74-6-60
Moto Guzzi550,26490,24612,2430,2610,072200
Chunfeng530,25420,211126,1960,5120,154200
Buell520,25490,2436,120020,15-2-100
Erider520,25005210040,34004100
Keeway Motor520,25620,3-10-16,1310,0940,29-3-75
Taiwan Golden Bee390,19360,1838,3310,0960,44-5-83,33
Royal Enfield380,18240,121458,3320,1740,29-2-50
Yiben360,17560,27-20-35,710040,29-4-100
Rieju330,16380,19-5-13,1610,0920,15-1-50
Baotian260,12880,43-62-70,4510,0950,37-4-80
Malaguti260,12290,14-3-10,3410,0940,29-3-75
Sherco240,11240,120010,0920,15-1-50
Xingyue240,11220,1129,0910,09001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng220,112431,19-221-90,9520,1720,1500
Benelli170,08330,16-16-48,480010,07-1-100
Kreidler140,0730,0111366,6720,17002100
Lifan110,0520,01945030,26003100
Ural90,0450,024800010,07-1-100
E-Racer80,04008100000000
MV Agusta80,04150,07-7-46,6710,0920,15-1-50
Herk70,03130,06-6-46,150010,07-1-100
Motorhispania70,0370,030020,1710,071100
Jonway60,03180,09-12-66,670010,07-1-100
Haizhimeng50,02104400000000
Qingqi50,02160,08-11-68,750030,22-3-100
Sachs50,0280,04-3-37,50010,07-1-100
Moto Morini40,02240,12-20-83,33000000
P.G.O.40,0250,02-1-20000000
Penz40,0220,012100000000
Hsun30,01280,14-25-89,290010,07-1-100
Shineray30,0120,01150000000
IO Fahrzeuge20,0100210010,09001100
Vespino20,0100210010,09001100
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Zero20,01002100000000
Bimota10001100000000
C.P.I.10001100000000
Dadyw1070,03-6-85,71000000
Dnepr1010000010,07-1-100
HM101000000000
Indian10001100000000
Kinroad101000000000
Montesa10001100000000
Scorpa1020,01-1-50000000
Wangye1050,02-4-80000000
HPU0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
Jiangmen Dihao0010-1-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Jmstar0030,01-3-100000000
Leike0010-1-100000000
Lingben0030,01-3-100000000
Tisong0030,01-3-100000000
Motorradmarkt über 125ccm 2009/2010

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Sep 2010

Jän-Sep 2009

Differenz

01.09.2010

01.09.2009

Differenz

MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1157110011501100700,61559100666100-107-16,07
BMW160213,84119910,4340333,616110,91598,8623,39
Yamaha153413,26190316,55-369-19,397413,247811,71-4-5,13
KTM153213,24180115,66-269-14,9410017,8918127,18-81-44,75
Suzuki145612,58134811,721088,01539,48537,9600
Honda136111,76155513,52-194-12,487112,7639,46812,7
Kawasaki123110,64118810,33433,62335,9477,06-14-29,79
Harley-Davidson8497,346845,9516524,126511,63669,91-1-1,52
Ducati6315,454133,5921852,78223,94111,6511100
Triumph3793,284604-81-17,61244,29203420
Aprilia2422,092091,823315,7971,25101,5-3-30
Husaberg1411,221811,57-40-22,1162,86345,11-18-52,94
Gas Gas900,78510,443976,4761,0771,05-1-14,29
Beta810,7650,571624,62111,9771,05457,14
Cagiva780,67720,6368,3340,7250,75-1-20
Moto Guzzi550,48490,43612,2430,5410,152200
Buell520,45490,4336,120020,3-2-100
LMN Campur440,38720,63-28-38,8910,1860,9-5-83,33
Andere420,36160,1426162,50010,15-1-100
Royal Enfield380,33240,211458,3320,3640,6-2-50
Hyosung260,22250,221420,3620,300
Rieju230,2260,23-3-11,5410,1810,1500
Sherco220,19220,190010,1820,3-1-50
Benelli170,15290,25-12-41,380010,15-1-100
Ural90,0850,044800010,15-1-100
MV Agusta80,07150,13-7-46,6710,1820,3-1-50
Keeway Motor70,0660,05116,67000000
Moto Morini40,03240,21-20-83,33000000
Penz40,0320,022100000000
Lifan20,0200210010,18001100
Sky Team20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Derbi10,01001100000000
Dnepr10,0110,01000010,15-1-100
HM10,0110,0100000000
Indian10,01001100000000
Kymco10,01001100000000
Montesa10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Shineray10,0110,0100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
HPU0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 2009/2010

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Sep 2010

Jän-Sep 2009

Differenz

01.09.2010

01.09.2009

Differenz

MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt674510065231002223,4488100540100-52-9,63
Piaggio206530,62191129,31548,0613327,2512222,59119,02
Honda96414,29100315,38-39-3,898617,629517,59-9-9,47
Yamaha5798,585658,66142,48275,53407,41-13-32,5
Sanyang-Sym3595,322343,5912553,42306,15315,74-1-3,23
Kymco3585,313104,754815,48295,94254,63416
Tauris2063,05440,67162368,18102,050010100
Derbi1952,891241,97157,2661,23183,33-12-66,67
Explorer1862,76590,9127215,2520,41162,96-14-87,5
Suzuki1762,612994,58-123-41,14102,05193,52-9-47,37
LMN Campur1582,341442,21149,72224,51183,33422,22
Daelim1552,32994,58-144-48,16142,87173,15-3-17,65
Fosti1362,0200136100163,280016100
Ride13521902,91-55-28,95122,46173,15-5-29,41
Sky Team991,471071,64-8-7,48122,46101,85220
Aprilia961,42731,122331,5140,8250,93-1-20
Generic881,31131,73-25-22,1271,43173,15-10-58,82
Zhongshan761,131201,84-44-36,67102,05112,04-1-9,09
Andere751,11891,36-14-15,73102,05183,33-8-44,44
Peugeot721,07640,98812,5102,0530,567233,33
Chunfeng530,79420,641126,1961,2320,374200
Erider520,77005210040,82004100
Yiying470,7220,3425113,6430,61101,85-7-70
Keeway Motor450,67560,86-11-19,6410,240,74-3-75
Taiwan Golden Bee380,56360,5525,5610,261,11-5-83,33
Yiben340,5510,78-17-33,330030,56-3-100
Hyosung320,47390,6-7-17,9520,4181,48-6-75
Baotian260,39881,35-62-70,4510,250,93-4-80
Gas Gas250,3760,0919316,6710,2001100
Xingyue240,36220,3429,0910,2001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng220,332433,73-221-90,9520,4120,3700
KTM210,31280,43-7-2520,4171,3-5-71,43
Malaguti200,3220,34-2-9,090010,19-1-100
Kawasaki160,24001610040,82004100
Kreidler140,2120,031260020,41002100
Beta120,1840,06820010,2001100
Rieju100,15120,18-2-16,670010,19-1-100
Lifan90,1320,03735020,41002100
Cagiva80,1260,09233,3310,210,1900
E-Racer80,12008100000000
Motorhispania70,170,110020,4110,191100
Jonway60,09180,28-12-66,670010,19-1-100
Haizhimeng50,0710,024400000000
Qingqi50,07160,25-11-68,750030,56-3-100
Sachs50,0780,12-3-37,50010,19-1-100
P.G.O.40,0650,08-1-20000000
Herk20,0350,08-3-600010,19-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0300210010,2001100
Sherco20,0320,0300000000
Shineray20,0310,021100000000
Vespino20,0300210010,2001100
Xmotos20,03002100000000
Zero20,03002100000000
C.P.I.10,01001100000000
Dadyw10,0160,09-5-83,33000000
Hsun10,0140,06-3-750010,19-1-100
Kinroad10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0150,08-4-80000000
Benelli0040,06-4-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010,02-1-100000000
Jinlun0010,02-1-100000000
Jmstar0020,03-2-100000000
Leike0010,02-1-100000000
Lingben0030,05-3-100000000
Scorpa0010,02-1-100000000
Tisong0030,05-3-100000000