Gesamtmarkt 3 Quartal 2011

Gesamtmarkt

2011

2010

Marke

Jän-Sep

Jän-Sep

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

4411244769-1,47
Vespa5168412725,22
Derbi310828489,13
Ride293429210,45
Honda2918257713,23
Aprilia23212324-0,13
Yamaha23003121-26,31
Piaggio222020577,92
KTM1907155322,79
Suzuki15231800-15,39
Explorer14711618-9,09
BMW14671602-8,43
Sanyang-Sym131812168,39
Peugeot12831533-16,31
Kymco12761541-17,2
Rieju11371211-6,11
Kawasaki11241247-9,86
Taiwan Golden Bee9131072-14,83
Harley-Davidson8758493,06
Tauris843860-1,98
Generic782906-13,69
Ducati624631-1,11
Triumph53137940,11
Gilera5184925,28
Motorhispania419522-19,73
Keeway Motor369551-33,03
Daelim346387-10,59
C.P.I,340637-46,62
Beeline319124157,26
Andere282327-13,76
Husaberg24614174,47
Beta23818925,93
IO Fahrzeuge218417-47,72
LMN Campur2102023,96
Yiben18311559,13
Fosti18113633,09
Yiying168264-36,36
E-Racer15212323,58
Moto B14800
Sky Team14611724,79
Hyosung1166190,16
Benelli11152113,46
Gas Gas110115-4,35
Malaguti109185-41,08
Moto Guzzi905563,64
Tomos903999,99
Luxxon84169-50,3
Cagiva7286-16,28
Baotian7073-4,11
Chunfeng5053-5,66
Erider4876-36,84
Longjia4252-19,23
P.G.O,4262-32,26
Zhongshan3977-49,35
Taizhou Zhong Neng382552
Kreidler3751-27,45
Swei3462-45,16
E-Max2729-6,9
Adly Moto267271,43
E-Ton231735,29
Royal Enfield1838-52,63
Sherco1633-51,52
Wangye14955,56
Tisong1342-69,05
Ural13944,44
Xingyue1324-45,83
MV Agusta12850
Qingqi1224-50
Tianma1121-47,62
Haizhimeng1029-65,52
Hongdu1016-37,5
Ossa1000
Jiajue972-87,5
Orion956-83,93
Qjiang957-84,21
Vectrix900
Rex818-55,56
Yongkang MTL84100
Govecs7540
Jmstar612-50
Lingben67-14,29
Moto Morini6450
Rivero600
Terra-Moto600
Vespino62200
Victory600
Aeon500
Di Blasi500
HM52150
Sachs58-37,5
Shenke582-93,9
Xmotos5425
Zero52150
Herk411-63,64
Shineray440
Xinling45-20
Buell352-94,23
Hsun330
Kinroad34-25
Fantic-Motor220
Jonway210-80
Laverda200
Oxygen220
Penz24-50
Puch23-33,33
VeloSolex23-33,33
Ego100
EVT12-50
Jincheng110
Swap110
Zero Engineering100
Moped 3 Quartal 2011

Moped

Jän-Sep 2011

Jän-Sep 2010

Differenz

Sep.11

Sep.10

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt2221210023893100-1681-7,042081100207610050,24
Derbi294713,27258410,8136314,0524611,8224311,7131,23
Ride265011,93278611,66-136-4,8825312,1629013,97-37-12,76
Aprilia19888,9519258,06633,271768,461758,4310,57
Vespa14516,5312665,318514,611456,971075,153835,51
Explorer14316,4414325,99-1-0,0721310,241979,49168,12
Piaggio12035,4213875,81-184-13,271055,05994,7766,06
Peugeot11865,3414456,05-259-17,92944,52954,58-1-1,05
Rieju11084,9911784,93-70-5,94803,84834-3-3,61
Taiwan Golden Bee8934,0210334,32-140-13,55904,32703,372028,57
Kymco8183,6810534,41-235-22,32572,74964,62-39-40,63
Sanyang-Sym8033,627423,11618,22713,41522,51936,54
Generic7023,168143,41-112-13,76713,411306,26-59-45,38
Tauris6132,766542,74-41-6,27512,45351,691645,71
Yamaha6052,728273,46-222-26,84552,64713,42-16-22,54
Motorhispania4141,865152,16-101-19,61442,11231,112191,3
Keeway Motor3411,544992,09-158-31,66311,49341,64-3-8,82
C.P.I,3401,536362,66-296-46,54241,15542,6-30-55,56
Gilera3221,454271,79-105-24,59351,68241,161145,83
Beeline3191,441240,52195157,26462,21120,5834283,33
IO Fahrzeuge2120,954151,74-203-48,92100,48231,11-13-56,52
Andere2000,92100,88-10-4,76200,96130,63753,85
Daelim1650,742320,97-67-28,88120,58100,48220
Yiben1540,69790,337594,94190,91110,53872,73
E-Racer1360,611150,482118,26180,86241,16-6-25
Moto B1270,5700127100140,670014100
Yiying1140,511940,81-80-41,24130,62120,5818,33
Beta1060,48960,41010,42130,6250,248160
Benelli950,43350,1560171,43120,5820,110500
Tomos900,4130,0187999,9930,14003100
Luxxon840,381690,71-85-50,330,1480,39-5-62,5
Malaguti820,371590,67-77-48,43120,5870,34571,43
Baotian510,23470,248,5150,2430,14266,67
Longjia410,18520,22-11-21,1570,3490,43-2-22,22
P.G.O,390,18580,24-19-32,7630,1440,19-1-25
Swei340,15620,26-28-45,1620,150,24-3-60
Kreidler330,15370,15-4-10,8140,1910,053300
E-Max270,12290,12-2-6,920,1100,48-8-80
Adly Moto260,1270,0319271,4320,1002100
E-Ton230,1170,07635,2920,140,19-2-50
Fosti220,1002210010,05001100
Erider180,08240,1-6-2520,120,100
Sky Team140,06160,07-2-12,540,19004100
Tisong130,06420,18-29-69,0520,140,19-2-50
Wangye130,0680,03562,520,1002100
Qingqi110,05190,08-8-42,1120,110,051100
Tianma110,05210,09-10-47,620010,05-1-100
Hongdu100,05160,07-6-37,510,05001100
Qjiang90,04570,24-48-84,210010,05-1-100
Haizhimeng80,04240,1-16-66,67000000
Yongkang MTL80,0440,0241000010,05-1-100
Govecs70,0350,022400010,05-1-100
Honda70,0350,022400010,05-1-100
Jiajue70,03720,3-65-90,280060,29-6-100
Orion70,03560,23-49-87,50040,19-4-100
Jmstar60,03120,05-6-500020,1-2-100
Rex60,03180,08-12-66,670010,05-1-100
Di Blasi50,02005100000000
Rivero50,0200510010,05001100
Shenke50,02820,34-77-93,90010,05-1-100
Lingben40,0270,03-3-42,860010,05-1-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng40,0230,01133,3310,05001100
Xinling40,0250,02-1-200010,05-1-100
Xmotos40,0220,012100000000
Herk30,0140,02-1-250010,05-1-100
Hyosung30,0120,011500010,05-1-100
Kinroad30,0130,010010,0510,0500
Sherco30,0190,04-6-66,670010,05-1-100
Vespino30,01003100000000
Zhongshan30,01102200000000
Fantic-Motor20,0120,0100000000
Oxygen20,0120,0100000000
Puch20,0130,01-1-33,3310,05001100
VeloSolex20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Ego10001100000000
EVT1020,01-1-50000000
Jincheng101000000000
Jonway1040,02-3-75000000
Swap101000000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
GGC0010-1-100000000
HM0010-1-100000000
Leike0010-1-100000000
Lifan0050,02-5-1000010,05-1-100
Sachs0030,01-3-1000020,1-2-100
Shineray0010-1-100000000
Sinski0010-1-100000000
Standard Motor0010-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 3 Quartal 2011

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Sep 2011

Jän-Sep 2010

Differenz

Sep.11

Sep.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %v

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt219001002087610010244,911513100117410033928,88
Vespa371716,97286113,785629,9229719,6315112,8614696,69
Honda291113,29257212,3233913,1828518,8416113,7112477,02
KTM19078,7115537,4435422,791137,471028,691110,78
Yamaha16957,74229410,99-599-26,111016,681099,28-8-7,34
Suzuki15236,9518008,62-277-15,39815,35726,13912,5
BMW14676,716027,67-135-8,43684,49615,2711,48
Kawasaki11245,1312475,97-123-9,86402,64373,1538,11
Piaggio10174,646703,2134751,79583,83584,9400
Harley-Davidson87548494,07263,06765,02655,541116,92
Ducati6242,856313,02-7-1,11191,26221,87-3-13,64
Triumph5312,423791,8215240,11191,26242,04-5-20,83
Sanyang-Sym5152,354742,27418,65392,58383,2412,63
Kymco4582,094882,34-30-6,15442,91363,07822,22
Aprilia3331,523991,91-66-16,54150,99181,53-3-16,67
Ride2841,31350,65149110,37312,05121,0219158,33
Husaberg2461,121410,6810574,47191,26161,36318,75
Tauris2301,052060,992411,65181,19100,85880
LMN Campur2100,962020,9783,96130,86231,96-10-43,48
Gilera1960,89650,31131201,54161,0650,4311220
Daelim1810,831550,742616,77150,99141,1917,14
Derbi1610,742641,26-103-39,02120,7970,6571,43
Fosti1590,731360,652316,91161,06161,3600
Beta1320,6930,453941,94130,86121,0218,33
Sky Team1320,61010,483130,69140,93121,02216,67
Hyosung1130,52590,285491,5360,440,34250
Gas Gas1100,51150,55-5-4,35100,6670,6342,86
Peugeot970,44880,42910,2390,59100,85-1-10
Moto Guzzi900,41550,263563,6430,230,2600
Andere820,371170,56-35-29,9180,53100,85-2-20
Generic800,37920,44-12-13,0440,2670,6-3-42,86
Cagiva720,33860,41-14-16,2840,2650,43-1-20
Yiying540,25700,34-16-22,8630,240,34-1-25
Chunfeng500,23530,25-3-5,6650,3360,51-1-16,67
Explorer400,181860,89-146-78,490020,17-2-100
Zhongshan360,16760,36-40-52,6350,33100,85-5-50
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,16220,111254,550020,17-2-100
Erider300,14520,25-22-42,3110,0740,34-3-75
Rieju290,13330,16-4-12,1220,1310,091100
Yiben290,13360,17-7-19,4430,2003100
Keeway Motor280,13520,25-24-46,1540,2610,093300
Malaguti270,12260,1213,8530,210,092200
Moto B210,1002110050,33005100
Taiwan Golden Bee200,09390,19-19-48,7210,0710,0900
Baotian190,09260,12-7-26,920010,09-1-100
Royal Enfield180,08380,18-20-52,6310,0720,17-1-50
Benelli160,07170,08-1-5,88000000
E-Racer160,0780,048100000000
Sherco130,06240,11-11-45,8310,0710,0900
Ural130,0690,04444,44000000
Xingyue130,06240,11-11-45,830010,09-1-100
MV Agusta120,0580,0445010,0710,0900
Ossa100,05001010010,07001100
Vectrix90,0400910020,13002100
IO Fahrzeuge60,0320,01420010,0710,0900
Moto Morini60,0340,02250000000
Terra-Moto60,03006100000000
Victory60,03006100000000
Aeon50,0200510010,07001100
HM50,02104400000000
Motorhispania50,0270,03-2-28,570020,17-2-100
Sachs50,0250,0200000000
Zero50,0220,01315010,07001100
Kreidler40,02140,07-10-71,430020,17-2-100
Shineray40,0230,01133,33000000
Buell30,01520,25-49-94,23000000
Hsun30,0130,0100000000
P.G.O.30,0140,02-1-2510,07001100
Vespino30,0120,0115010,0710,0900
Haizhimeng20,0150,02-3-60000000
Jiajue20,0100210010,07001100
Laverda20,0100210020,13002100
Lingben20,01002100000000
Orion20,01002100000000
Penz20,0140,02-2-5010,07001100
Rex20,01002100000000
Herk1070,03-6-85,71000000
Jonway1060,03-5-83,33000000
Longjia10001100000000
Qingqi1050,02-4-80000000
Rivero10001100000000
Wangye101000000000
Xmotos1020,01-1-50000000
Zero Engineering10001100000000
Bimota0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.0010-1-100000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
Dnepr0010-1-100000000
Indian0010-1-100000000
Kinroad0010-1-100000000
Lifan00110,05-11-1000030,26-3-100
Montesa0010-1-100000000
Scorpa0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 3 Quartal 2011

Motorrad über 125 ccm

Jän-Sep 2011

Jän-Sep 2010

Differenz

Sep.11

Sep.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %v

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt1077710011527100-750-6,516391005581008114,52
KTM156514,52153213,29332,158312,9910017,92-17-17
BMW146713,61160213,9-135-8,436810,646110,93711,48
Honda131512,2136111,81-46-3,3815123,637112,7280112,68
Suzuki122011,32145612,63-236-16,216510,17539,51222,64
Kawasaki111710,36123110,68-114-9,26406,26335,91721,21
Yamaha10549,78153413,31-480-31,29538,297413,26-21-28,38
Harley-Davidson8758,128497,37263,067611,896511,651116,92
Ducati6245,796315,47-7-1,11192,97223,94-3-13,64
Triumph5314,933793,2915240,11192,97244,3-5-20,83
Husaberg2312,141411,229063,83162,5162,8700
Aprilia1971,832422,1-45-18,691,4171,25228,57
Beta1241,15810,74353,09121,88111,9719,09
Gas Gas910,84900,7811,1171,161,08116,67
Moto Guzzi900,84550,483563,6430,4730,5400
Cagiva700,65780,68-8-10,2640,6340,7200
Hyosung470,44260,232180,7720,3120,3600
Andere240,22420,36-18-42,8610,16001100
Rieju180,17230,2-5-21,7420,3110,181100
Royal Enfield180,17380,33-20-52,6310,1620,36-1-50
Benelli160,15170,15-1-5,88000000
Ural130,1290,08444,44000000
MV Agusta120,1180,0745010,1610,1800
Sherco110,1220,19-11-5010,1610,1800
Ossa100,09001010010,16001100
Moto Morini60,0640,03250000000
Victory60,06006100000000
HM50,0510,014400000000
Sky Team50,0520,023150000000
Buell30,03520,45-49-94,23000000
Shineray30,0310,012200000000
Keeway Motor20,0270,06-5-71,4320,31002100
Laverda20,0200210020,31002100
Orion20,02002100000000
Penz20,0240,03-2-5010,16001100
Zero Engineering10,01001100000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Derbi0010,01-1-100000000
Dnepr0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0010,01-1-100000000
Kymco0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0020,02-2-1000010,18-1-100
Montesa0010,01-1-100000000
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 3 Quartal 2011

Segment 125er

Jän-Sep 2011

Jän-Sep 2010

Differenz

Sep.11

Sep.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %v

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt78721006745100112716,7165410048810016634,02
Vespa202325,7156623,2245729,1817626,918717,8389102,3
Honda121615,4596414,2925226,1412018,358617,623439,53
Piaggio787104797,130864,3477,19459,2224,44
Yamaha4255,45798,58-154-26,6263,98275,53-1-3,7
Kymco3654,643585,3171,96355,35295,94620,69
KTM3424,34210,31321999,99304,5920,4128999,99
Sanyang-Sym3414,333595,32-18-5,01243,67306,15-6-20
Ride2843,611352149110,37314,74122,4619158,33
Tauris2302,922063,052411,65182,75102,05880
Daelim1812,31552,32616,77152,29142,8717,14
LMN Campur1702,161582,34127,5991,38224,51-13-59,09
Fosti1592,021362,022316,91162,45163,2800
Suzuki1451,841762,61-31-17,6171,07102,05-3-30
Sky Team1271,61991,472828,28142,14122,46216,67
Gilera1211,54200,3101505131,9910,212999,99
Derbi871,111952,89-108-55,3860,9261,2300
Peugeot821,04721,071013,8991,38102,05-1-10
Generic780,99881,3-10-11,3640,6171,43-3-42,86
Aprilia710,9961,42-25-26,0430,4640,82-1-25
Hyosung660,84320,4734106,2540,6120,412100
Andere580,74751,11-17-22,6771,07102,05-3-30
Chunfeng500,64530,79-3-5,6650,7661,23-1-16,67
Explorer400,511862,76-146-78,490020,41-2-100
Yiying400,51470,7-7-14,8920,3130,61-1-33,33
Zhongshan360,46761,13-40-52,6350,76102,05-5-50
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,43220,331254,550020,41-2-100
Erider300,38520,77-22-42,3110,1540,82-3-75
Yiben280,36340,5-6-17,6530,46003100
Keeway Motor260,33450,67-19-42,2220,3110,21100
Moto B210,27002110050,76005100
Baotian190,24260,39-7-26,920010,2-1-100
Gas Gas190,24250,37-6-2430,4610,22200
Malaguti190,24200,3-1-520,31002100
E-Racer160,280,128100000000
Husaberg150,19001510030,46003100
Taiwan Golden Bee140,18380,56-24-63,160010,2-1-100
Xingyue120,15240,36-12-500010,2-1-100
Rieju110,14100,15110000000
Vectrix90,1100910020,31002100
Beta80,1120,18-4-33,3310,1510,200
Kawasaki70,09160,24-9-56,250040,82-4-100
IO Fahrzeuge60,0820,03420010,1510,200
Terra-Moto60,08006100000000
Motorhispania50,0670,1-2-28,570020,41-2-100
Sachs50,0650,0700000000
Zero50,0620,03315010,15001100
Kreidler40,05140,21-10-71,430020,41-2-100
P.G.O.30,0440,06-1-2510,15001100
Vespino30,0420,0315010,1510,200
Aeon20,0300210010,15001100
Cagiva20,0380,12-6-750010,2-1-100
Haizhimeng20,0350,07-3-60000000
Jiajue20,0300210010,15001100
Lingben20,03002100000000
Rex20,03002100000000
Sherco20,0320,0300000000
Herk10,0120,03-1-50000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Jonway10,0160,09-5-83,33000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0150,07-4-80000000
Rivero10,01001100000000
Shineray10,0120,03-1-50000000
Wangye10,0110,0100000000
Xmotos10,0120,03-1-50000000
C.P.I.0010,01-1-100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0090,13-9-1000020,41-2-100
Roller 3 Quartal 2011

Roller

Jän-Sep 2011

Jän-Sep 2010

Differenz

Sep.11

Sep.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %v

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt6665100580210086314,8756210040710015538,08
Vespa202330,35156626,9945729,1817631,328721,3889102,3
Honda103615,5479413,6824230,4811119,757819,163342,31
Piaggio78711,814798,2630864,3478,364511,0624,44
Kymco3465,193556,12-9-2,54356,23297,13620,69
Sanyang-Sym3274,913345,76-7-2,1223,91297,13-7-24,14
Ride2844,261352,33149110,37315,52122,9519158,33
Yamaha2774,163756,46-98-26,13183,2102,46880
Tauris2303,452063,552411,65183,2102,46880
LMN Campur1702,551582,72127,5991,6225,41-13-59,09
Fosti1592,391362,342316,91162,85163,9300
Daelim1352,031272,1986,3142,49102,46440
Gilera1211,82200,34101505132,3110,2512999,99
Suzuki1041,561382,38-34-24,6461,07102,46-4-40
Peugeot821,23721,241013,8991,6102,46-1-10
Generic781,17881,52-10-11,3640,7171,72-3-42,86
Derbi560,841492,57-93-62,4230,5330,7400
Aprilia540,81781,34-24-30,7730,5320,49150
Chunfeng500,75530,91-3-5,6650,8961,47-1-16,67
Explorer400,61863,21-146-78,490020,49-2-100
Yiying400,6470,81-7-14,8920,3630,74-1-33,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,51220,381254,550020,49-2-100
Erider300,45520,9-22-42,3110,1840,98-3-75
Yiben280,42340,59-6-17,6530,53003100
Keeway Motor250,38440,76-19-43,1820,3610,251100
Moto B210,32002110050,89005100
Baotian190,29260,45-7-26,920010,25-1-100
Malaguti190,29200,34-1-520,36002100
E-Racer160,2480,148100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee140,21380,65-24-63,160010,25-1-100
Xingyue120,18240,41-12-500010,25-1-100
Hyosung90,14009100000000
Vectrix90,1400910020,36002100
IO Fahrzeuge60,0920,03420010,1810,2500
P.G.O.30,0540,07-1-2510,18001100
Vespino30,0520,0315010,1810,2500
Aeon20,0300210010,18001100
Haizhimeng20,0350,09-3-60000000
Jiajue20,0300210010,18001100
Lingben20,03002100000000
Rex20,03002100000000
Herk10,0220,03-1-50000000
Hsun10,0210,0200000000
Jonway10,0260,1-5-83,33000000
Kreidler10,0250,09-4-800010,25-1-100
Longjia10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0250,09-4-80000000
Rivero10,02001100000000
Wangye10,0210,0200000000
C.P.I.0010,02-1-100000000
Lifan0040,07-4-1000020,49-2-100