Gesamtmarkt 2 Quartal 2011

Gesamtmarkt

2011

2010

Marke

Jän-Jun

Jän-Jun

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

29865295261,15
Vespa3242252328,5
Derbi2046175316,71
Honda197618496,87
Ride1898153623,57
Yamaha17212247-23,41
Aprilia157615094,44
Piaggio1514131315,31
KTM1368120813,25
BMW11621260-7,78
Suzuki11571295-10,66
Explorer8998555,15
Kawasaki878986-10,95
Sanyang-Sym87478311,62
Kymco865960-9,9
Rieju786795-1,13
Peugeot6831055-35,26
Harley-Davidson6766494,16
Taiwan Golden Bee593678-12,54
Tauris5555510,73
Generic523555-5,77
Ducati5044834,35
Triumph43728453,87
Gilera329354-7,06
Motorhispania248349-28,94
C.P.I,241423-43,03
Keeway Motor238398-40,2
Daelim237277-14,44
Beeline17863182,54
Andere178209-14,83
Husaberg17386101,16
Beta16511839,83
LMN Campur15311533,04
IO Fahrzeuge135211-36,02
Yiying122174-29,89
Fosti1159817,35
Yiben10548118,75
Sky Team967528
E-Racer915759,65
Hyosung804290,48
Gas Gas6775-10,67
Luxxon66112-41,07
Malaguti66141-53,19
Moto Guzzi643677,78
Tomos632999,99
Cagiva6061-1,64
Moto B6000
Benelli583661,11
Baotian504511,11
Erider3840-5
P.G.O,3340-17,5
Chunfeng31296,9
Swei2745-40
Zhongshan2529-13,79
Taizhou Zhong Neng2410140
Kreidler2231-29,03
E-Max191526,67
Longjia1927-29,63
Adly Moto152650
Sherco1424-41,67
E-Ton131118,18
Ural126100
Royal Enfield1127-59,26
Wangye11757,14
Xingyue1117-35,29
MV Agusta9650
Qingqi990
Tisong928-67,86
Haizhimeng824-66,67
Jiajue853-84,91
Orion846-82,61
Hongdu712-41,67
Ossa600
Qjiang643-86,05
Tianma614-57,14
Vectrix600
Govecs5425
Jmstar550
Lingben550
Moto Morini52150
Rex515-66,67
Xmotos5425
Shineray4333,33
Yongkang MTL400
Aeon300
Buell346-93,48
HM3250
Sachs36-50
Shenke365-95,38
Vespino300
Victory300
Xinling34-25
Di Blasi200
Herk27-71,43
Hsun23-33,33
Kinroad21100
Oxygen220
Rivero200
VeloSolex200
Zero200
Ego100
EVT110
Fantic-Motor12-50
Jonway18-87,5
Penz12-50
Puch110
Swap110
Terra-Moto100
Zero Engineering100
Moped 2 Quartal 2011

Moped

Jän-Jun 2011

Jän-Jun 2010

Differenz

Jun.11

Jun.10

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt1425310014874100-621-4,1825901002917100-327-11,21
Derbi195513,72156210,539325,1633512,9331710,87185,68
Ride173212,1514659,8526718,2338214,7536112,38215,82
Aprilia13339,3512298,261048,462268,732046,992210,78
Vespa8886,237414,9814719,842148,261926,582211,46
Explorer8636,057895,3749,381204,631655,66-45-27,27
Piaggio7755,449246,21-149-16,131375,291615,52-24-14,91
Rieju7665,377705,18-4-0,521274,91344,59-7-5,22
Peugeot6144,3110076,77-393-39,03923,551133,87-21-18,58
Taiwan Golden Bee5794,066524,38-73-11,2993,821454,97-46-31,72
Kymco5543,896564,41-102-15,55913,511324,53-41-31,06
Sanyang-Sym5183,634723,17469,75923,55923,1500
Generic4623,244853,26-23-4,74923,551013,46-9-8,91
Yamaha4112,885803,9-169-29,14652,511023,5-37-36,27
Tauris3952,774242,85-29-6,84903,47802,741012,5
Motorhispania2451,723442,31-99-28,78381,47592,02-21-35,59
C.P.I,2411,694232,84-182-43,03301,16772,64-47-61,04
Keeway Motor2191,543612,43-142-39,34421,62632,16-21-33,33
Gilera1931,353052,05-112-36,72401,54461,58-6-13,04
Beeline1781,25630,42115182,54431,66190,6524126,32
IO Fahrzeuge1330,932111,42-78-36,97230,89612,09-38-62,3
Andere1330,931310,8821,53301,16280,9627,14
Daelim1220,861731,16-51-29,48180,69301,03-12-40
Yiben860,6280,1958207,14150,58110,38436,36
E-Racer820,58560,382646,43170,66160,5516,25
Yiying810,571280,86-47-36,72140,54220,75-8-36,36
Beta660,46580,39813,79110,42150,51-4-26,67
Luxxon660,461120,75-46-41,0780,31250,86-17-68
Tomos630,4420,0161999,99160,620016100
Moto B600,420060100160,620016100
Malaguti500,351230,83-73-59,3520,08250,86-23-92
Benelli490,34210,1428133,3370,2790,31-2-22,22
Baotian320,22280,19414,2990,3560,21350
P.G.O,310,22370,25-6-16,2230,1280,27-5-62,5
Swei270,19450,3-18-4000150,51-15-100
E-Max190,13150,1426,6740,1550,17-1-20
Kreidler190,13260,17-7-26,9250,1960,21-1-16,67
Longjia180,13270,18-9-33,3310,0410,0300
Adly Moto150,1120,011365030,12003100
Erider150,11140,0917,1410,0470,24-6-85,71
E-Ton130,09110,07218,1810,0440,14-3-75
Fosti130,090013100110,420011100
Wangye100,0760,04466,67000000
Qingqi90,0670,05228,57000000
Tisong90,06280,19-19-67,8610,0460,21-5-83,33
Hongdu70,05120,08-5-41,6710,0420,07-1-50
Jiajue70,05530,36-46-86,790050,17-5-100
Sky Team70,05110,07-4-36,3630,1220,07150
Haizhimeng60,04200,13-14-7010,0480,27-7-87,5
Honda60,0430,023100000000
Orion60,04460,31-40-86,960050,17-5-100
Qjiang60,04430,29-37-86,050070,24-7-100
Tianma60,04140,09-8-57,140040,14-4-100
Govecs50,0440,031250010,03-1-100
Jmstar50,0450,030020,0830,1-1-33,33
Rex50,04150,1-10-66,670050,17-5-100
Xmotos40,0320,012100000000
Yongkang MTL40,0300410020,08002100
Hyosung30,0200310010,04001100
Lingben30,0250,03-2-400020,07-2-100
Shenke30,02650,44-62-95,380050,17-5-100
Xinling30,0240,03-1-250010,03-1-100
Zhongshan30,0210,01220010,04001100
Di Blasi20,0100210010,04001100
Herk20,0120,0100000000
Kinroad20,01002100000000
Oxygen20,0120,0100000000
Rivero20,0100210020,08002100
Sherco20,0160,04-4-66,6710,04001100
VeloSolex20,01002100000000
Vespino20,0100210020,08002100
Ego10,01001100000000
EVT10,0110,010010,04001100
Fantic-Motor10,0120,01-1-50000000
Jonway10,0130,02-2-66,6710,04001100
Puch10,0110,0100000000
Swap10,0110,0100000000
Dadyw000000000000
GGC0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Jincheng000000000000
Leike0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
Sachs0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Shineray0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Sinski0010,01-1-100000000
Standard Motor000000000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
Moto über 50ccm 2 Quartal 2011

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Jun 2011

Jän-Jun 2010

Differenz

Jun.11

Jun.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %v

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt15612100146521009606,5528021002982100-180-6,04
Vespa235415,08178212,1657232,157220,4148216,169018,67
Honda197012,62184612,61246,7238813,8539313,18-5-1,27
KTM13688,7612088,2416013,251886,711916,41-3-1,57
Yamaha13108,39166711,38-357-21,421826,530610,26-124-40,52
BMW11627,4412608,6-98-7,781515,391936,47-42-21,76
Suzuki11577,4112958,84-138-10,661645,852418,08-77-31,95
Kawasaki8785,629866,73-108-10,9511241715,73-59-34,5
Piaggio7394,733892,6535089,972077,39862,88121140,7
Harley-Davidson6764,336494,43274,161083,851444,83-36-25
Ducati5043,234833,3214,35511,821173,92-66-56,41
Triumph4372,82841,9415353,87612,18511,711019,61
Sanyang-Sym3562,283112,124514,47662,36672,25-1-1,49
Kymco3111,993042,0772,3572,03551,8423,64
Aprilia2431,562801,91-37-13,21451,61501,68-5-10
Husaberg1731,11860,5987101,16381,36130,4425192,31
Ride1661,06710,4895133,8411,46180,623127,78
Tauris1601,021270,873325,98341,21411,37-7-17,07
LMN Campur1530,981150,783833,04281361,21-8-22,22
Gilera1360,87490,3387177,55331,1890,324266,67
Daelim1150,741040,711110,58150,54311,04-16-51,61
Fosti1020,65980,6744,08291,03250,84416
Beta990,63600,413965160,57130,44323,08
Derbi910,581911,3-100-52,36260,93501,68-24-48
Sky Team890,57640,442539,06150,54130,44215,38
Hyosung770,49420,293583,33200,71130,44753,85
Peugeot690,44480,332143,75160,5760,210166,67
Gas Gas670,43750,51-8-10,6780,29180,6-10-55,56
Moto Guzzi640,41360,252877,78150,5490,3666,67
Generic610,39700,48-9-12,8670,25100,34-3-30
Cagiva600,38610,42-1-1,6490,3280,27112,5
Andere450,29780,53-33-42,3180,29210,7-13-61,9
Yiying410,26460,31-5-10,8790,32140,47-5-35,71
Explorer360,23660,45-30-45,4560,2160,200
Chunfeng310,2290,226,980,2930,15166,67
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,1570,0517242,8650,1810,034400
Erider230,15260,18-3-11,5450,1890,3-4-44,44
Zhongshan220,14280,19-6-21,43110,3960,2583,33
Rieju200,13250,17-5-2040,1460,2-2-33,33
Keeway Motor190,12370,25-18-48,6530,1190,3-6-66,67
Yiben190,12200,14-1-530,1160,2-3-50
Baotian180,12170,1215,8820,0730,1-1-33,33
Malaguti160,1180,12-2-11,1130,1140,13-1-25
Taiwan Golden Bee140,09260,18-12-46,1520,0740,13-2-50
Sherco120,08180,12-6-33,330020,07-2-100
Ural120,0860,04610010,04001100
Royal Enfield110,07270,18-16-59,2630,1150,17-2-40
Xingyue110,07170,12-6-35,290040,13-4-100
Benelli90,06150,1-6-4020,0740,13-2-50
E-Racer90,0610,01880020,07002100
MV Agusta90,0660,0435020,0710,031100
Ossa60,04006100000000
Vectrix60,0400610030,11003100
Moto Morini50,0320,0131500010,03-1-100
Shineray40,0320,01210010,0420,07-1-50
Aeon30,0200310020,07002100
Buell30,02460,31-43-93,480010,03-1-100
HM30,0210,012200000000
Kreidler30,0250,03-2-4010,0420,07-1-50
Motorhispania30,0250,03-2-4020,0710,031100
Sachs30,0250,03-2-4010,04001100
Victory30,0200310030,11003100
Haizhimeng20,0140,03-2-500010,03-1-100
Hsun20,0130,02-1-33,330010,03-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0100210010,04001100
Lingben20,01002100000000
Orion20,01002100000000
P.G.O.20,0130,02-1-33,3310,0410,0300
Zero20,0100210020,07002100
Jiajue10,0100110010,04001100
Longjia10,01001100000000
Penz10,0120,01-1-50000000
Terra-Moto10,01001100000000
Vespino10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0110,010010,04001100
Xmotos10,0120,01-1-5010,04001100
Zero Engineering10,0100110010,04001100
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.000000000000
Dadyw000000000000
Dnepr0010,01-1-100000000
Herk0050,03-5-100000000
Indian000000000000
Jonway0050,03-5-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Lifan0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Montesa0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Qingqi0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Scorpa000000000000
Moto über 125ccm 2 Quartal 2011

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Jun 2011

Jän-Jun 2010

Differenz

Jun.11

Jun.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.v

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt82711008743100-472-5,411291001549100-420-27,11
KTM117514,21119113,62-16-1,3414512,8418812,14-43-22,87
BMW116214,05126014,41-98-7,7815113,3719312,46-42-21,76
Suzuki93611,32105312,04-117-11,1111610,2718712,07-71-37,97
Honda92211,15104811,99-126-12,0218015,9420413,17-24-11,76
Kawasaki87510,5897911,2-104-10,621119,8317111,04-60-35,09
Yamaha84910,26112612,88-277-24,6827,2617911,56-97-54,19
Harley-Davidson6768,176497,42274,161089,571449,3-36-25
Ducati5046,094835,52214,35514,521177,55-66-56,41
Triumph4375,282843,2515353,87615,4513,291019,61
Husaberg1692,04860,988396,51343,01130,8421161,54
Aprilia1491,81862,13-37-19,89232,04261,68-3-11,54
Beta941,14520,594280,77161,42120,77433,33
Moto Guzzi640,77360,412877,78151,3390,58666,67
Gas Gas590,71620,71-3-4,8440,35150,97-11-73,33
Cagiva580,7560,6423,5790,880,52112,5
Hyosung330,4180,211583,3370,6260,39116,67
Andere140,17300,34-16-53,3320,1850,32-3-60
Rieju120,15150,17-3-2020,1850,32-3-60
Ural120,1560,07610010,09001100
Royal Enfield110,13270,31-16-59,2630,2750,32-2-40
Sherco100,12170,19-7-41,180020,13-2-100
Benelli90,11150,17-6-4020,1840,26-2-50
MV Agusta90,1160,0735020,1810,061100
Ossa60,07006100000000
Moto Morini50,0620,0231500010,06-1-100
Sky Team50,06005100000000
Buell30,04460,53-43-93,480010,06-1-100
HM30,0410,012200000000
Shineray30,04003100000000
Victory30,0400310030,27003100
Orion20,02002100000000
Penz10,0120,02-1-50000000
Zero Engineering10,0100110010,09001100
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Derbi000000000000
Dnepr0010,01-1-100000000
Indian000000000000
Keeway Motor0040,05-4-1000010,06-1-100
Kymco000000000000
Lifan000000000000
Montesa0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Scorpa000000000000
Segment 125ccm 2 Quartal 2011

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Jun 2011

Jän-Jun 2010

Differenz

Jun.11

Jun.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt5136100418710094922,671207100100510020220,1
Vespa123724,0897023,1726727,5330925,624624,486325,61
Honda79015,3860114,3518931,4515813,0915215,1263,95
Piaggio55710,852816,7127698,2217414,42636,27111176,19
Yamaha3246,314139,86-89-21,55645,31009,95-36-36
Kymco2514,892185,213315,14494,06414,08819,51
Sanyang-Sym2374,612355,6120,85494,06515,07-2-3,92
KTM1933,76170,41176999,99433,5630,340999,99
Ride1663,23711,795133,8413,4181,7923127,78
Tauris1603,121273,033325,98342,82414,08-7-17,07
LMN Campur1222,38852,033743,53241,99282,79-4-14,29
Daelim1152,241042,481110,58151,24313,08-16-51,61
Suzuki1062,061192,84-13-10,92302,49242,39625
Fosti1021,99982,3444,08292,4252,49416
Sky Team841,64641,532031,25151,24131,29215,38
Gilera761,48140,3362442,86221,8210,121999,99
Generic591,15691,65-10-14,4970,58101-3-30
Peugeot561,09360,862055,56131,0850,58160
Derbi490,951383,3-89-64,49171,41383,78-21-55,26
Aprilia480,93581,39-10-17,24120,99131,29-1-7,69
Hyosung440,86230,552191,3131,0870,7685,71
Explorer360,7661,58-30-45,4560,560,600
Chunfeng310,6290,6926,980,6630,35166,67
Yiying310,6310,740090,75101-1-10
Andere310,6481,15-17-35,4260,5161,59-10-62,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,4770,1717242,8650,4110,14400
Erider230,45260,62-3-11,5450,4190,9-4-44,44
Zhongshan220,43280,67-6-21,43110,9160,6583,33
Keeway Motor190,37330,79-14-42,4230,2580,8-5-62,5
Baotian180,35170,4115,8820,1730,3-1-33,33
Yiben180,35200,48-2-1030,2560,6-3-50
Malaguti120,23150,36-3-2030,2530,300
Taiwan Golden Bee110,21250,6-14-560040,4-4-100
Xingyue100,19170,41-7-41,180040,4-4-100
E-Racer90,1810,02880020,17002100
Gas Gas80,16130,31-5-38,4640,3330,3133,33
Rieju80,16100,24-2-2020,1710,11100
Vectrix60,1200610030,25003100
Beta50,180,19-3-37,50010,1-1-100
Husaberg40,0800410040,33004100
Kawasaki30,0670,17-4-57,1410,08001100
Kreidler30,0650,12-2-4010,0820,2-1-50
Motorhispania30,0650,12-2-4020,1710,11100
Sachs30,0650,12-2-4010,08001100
Cagiva20,0450,12-3-60000000
Haizhimeng20,0440,1-2-500010,1-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0400210010,08001100
Lingben20,04002100000000
P.G.O.20,0430,07-1-33,3310,0810,100
Sherco20,0410,021100000000
Zero20,0400210020,17002100
Hsun10,0210,02000010,1-1-100
Jiajue10,0200110010,08001100
Longjia10,02001100000000
Shineray10,0220,05-1-5010,0820,2-1-50
Terra-Moto10,02001100000000
Vespino10,02001100000000
Wangye10,0210,020010,08001100
Xmotos10,0220,05-1-5010,08001100
C.P.I.000000000000
Dadyw000000000000
Herk0020,05-2-100000000
Jonway0050,12-5-100000000
Kinroad0010,02-1-1000010,1-1-100
Lifan0010,02-1-1000010,1-1-100
Qingqi0020,05-2-1000010,1-1-100
Roller 2 Quartal 2011

Roller 125er

Jän-Jun 2011

Jän-Jun 2010

Differenz

Jun.11

Jun.10

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt4371100357410079722,3102310086910015417,72
Vespa123728,397027,1426727,5330930,2124628,316325,61
Honda67315,447913,419440,512912,6113715,77-8-5,84
Piaggio55712,742817,8627698,2217417,01637,25111176,19
Kymco2345,352166,04188,33454,4414,7249,76
Sanyang-Sym2285,222186,1104,59474,59434,9549,3
Yamaha2154,922767,72-61-22,1414,01637,25-22-34,92
Ride1663,8711,9995133,8414,01182,0723127,78
Tauris1603,661273,553325,98343,32414,72-7-17,07
LMN Campur1222,79852,383743,53242,35283,22-4-14,29
Fosti1022,33982,7444,08292,83252,88416
Daelim841,92852,38-1-1,18131,27293,34-16-55,17
Gilera761,74140,3962442,86222,1510,1221999,99
Suzuki751,72902,52-15-16,67191,86161,84318,75
Generic591,35691,93-10-14,4970,68101,15-3-30
Peugeot561,28361,012055,56131,2750,588160
Explorer360,82661,85-30-45,4560,5960,6900
Aprilia340,78441,23-10-22,73100,98101,1500
Chunfeng310,71290,8126,980,7830,355166,67
Yiying310,71310,870090,88101,15-1-10
Derbi270,621083,02-81-75121,17313,57-19-61,29
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,5570,217242,8650,4910,124400
Erider230,53260,73-3-11,5450,4991,04-4-44,44
Baotian180,41170,4815,8820,230,35-1-33,33
Keeway Motor180,41330,92-15-45,4530,2980,92-5-62,5
Yiben180,41200,56-2-1030,2960,69-3-50
Malaguti120,27150,42-3-2030,2930,3500
Taiwan Golden Bee110,25250,7-14-560040,46-4-100
Xingyue100,23170,48-7-41,180040,46-4-100
E-Racer90,2110,03880020,2002100
Vectrix60,1400610030,29003100
Hyosung50,1100510010,1001100
Haizhimeng20,0540,11-2-500010,12-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0500210010,1001100
Lingben20,05002100000000
P.G.O.20,0530,08-1-33,3310,110,1200
Hsun10,0210,03000010,12-1-100
Jiajue10,0200110010,1001100
Kreidler10,0220,06-1-500010,12-1-100
Longjia10,02001100000000
Vespino10,02001100000000
Wangye10,0210,030010,1001100
C.P.I.000000000000
Herk0020,06-2-100000000
Jonway0050,14-5-100000000
Lifan000000000000
Qingqi0020,06-2-1000010,12-1-100