Gesamtmarkt 12/ 2011

Gesamtmarkt

2011

2010

MarkeJn-DezJn-DezDiff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

sterreich

Gesamt

4692247498-1,21
Vespa5457429127,17
Derbi340931338,81
Ride319731491,52
Honda3009264613,72
Aprilia24892509-0,8
Yamaha23963228-25,77
Piaggio234222295,07
KTM2113168325,55
Explorer16361819-10,06
Suzuki15501840-15,76
BMW14891624-8,31
Sanyang-Sym140512899
Peugeot13831649-16,13
Kymco13361634-18,24
Rieju12341300-5,08
Kawasaki11401258-9,38
Taiwan Golden Bee9841134-13,23
Harley-Davidson8908722,06
Tauris880899-2,11
Generic867985-11,98
Ducati628634-0,95
Gilera5485176
Triumph53939038,21
Motorhispania467571-18,21
Keeway Motor389584-33,39
Daelim370404-8,42
C.P.I,362682-46,92
Beeline360134168,66
Andere315360-12,5
Husaberg29719155,5
Beta26420528,78
IO Fahrzeuge223447-50,11
LMN Campur2232134,69
Yiben19612951,94
Fosti18514329,37
Yiying172280-38,57
E-Racer16513026,92
Moto B16200
Sky Team15712426,61
Gas Gas126131-3,82
Malaguti118200-41
Hyosung1176482,81
Benelli11656107,14
Tomos955999,99
Moto Guzzi915759,65
Luxxon86182-52,75
Cagiva78108-27,78
Baotian7176-6,58
Erider6084-28,57
Chunfeng5559-6,78
Longjia4758-18,97
P.G.O,4366-34,85
Zhongshan4185-51,76
Kreidler4055-27,27
Taizhou Zhong Neng392650
Swei3563-44,44
E-Max31296,9
Adly Moto287300
E-Ton241926,32
Sherco2134-38,24
Royal Enfield1940-52,5
Wangye151050
Tianma1423-39,13
Ural141040
Ossa1300
Tisong1345-71,11
Xingyue1324-45,83
MV Agusta12850
Qingqi1225-52
Haizhimeng1029-65,52
Hongdu1017-41,18
Vectrix1000
Jiajue974-87,84
Orion957-84,21
Qjiang963-85,71
Yongkang MTL9580
Govecs8633,33
Rex822-63,64
Di Blasi700
Lingben78-12,5
Vespino72250
HM63100
Jmstar613-53,85
Moto Morini6450
Rivero600
Terra-Moto600
Victory600
Aeon500
Sachs59-44,44
Shenke582-93,9
Xmotos5425
Zero52150
Herk411-63,64
Shineray440
Xinling45-20
Buell354-94,44
Hsun330
Kinroad34-25
Penz34-25
Fantic-Motor24-50
Jonway211-81,82
Laverda200
Oxygen220
Puch23-33,33
Scorpa21100
VeloSolex23-33,33
Ego100
EVT13-66,67
Jincheng110
Swap110
Zero Engineering100
Moped 12/ 2011

Moped

Jn-Dez 2011

Jn-Dez 2010

Differenz

Dez 2011

Dez 2011

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt2410710025875100-1768-6,833251002371008837,13
Derbi324213,45286211,0638013,286319,383916,462461,54
Ride287611,93300211,6-126-4,23811,693414,35411,76
Aprilia21478,9121018,12462,19257,69218,86419,05
Vespa15966,6213685,2922816,67113,3862,53583,33
Explorer15936,6116206,26-27-1,67278,31208,44735
Piaggio12935,3614915,76-198-13,28154,62104,22550
Peugeot12745,2815606,03-286-18,33154,6293,8666,67
Rieju12024,9912674,9-65-5,13164,92114,64545,45
Taiwan Golden Bee9633,9910954,23-132-12,0592,7752,11480
Sanyang-Sym8663,597933,06739,2192,7762,53350
Kymco8623,5811314,37-269-23,7882,46145,91-6-42,86
Generic7823,248873,43-105-11,84134125,0618,33
Yamaha6512,78963,46-245-27,3482,4662,53233,33
Tauris6462,686872,66-41-5,9751,5420,843150
Motorhispania4621,925642,18-102-18,09103,08104,2200
C.P.I,3621,56812,63-319-46,8430,9241,69-1-25
Keeway Motor3611,55312,05-170-32,0251,5462,53-1-16,67
Beeline3601,491340,52226168,66103,0810,429900
Gilera3441,434511,74-107-23,7341,2320,842100
Andere2250,932340,9-9-3,8582,4610,427700
IO Fahrzeuge2160,94431,71-227-51,2410,3120,84-1-50
Daelim1780,742410,93-63-26,14000000
Yiben1670,69910,357683,5241,23004100
E-Racer1460,611200,462621,6710,3120,84-1-50
Moto B1390,5800139100000000
Beta1230,511050,411817,1430,9210,422200
Yiying1160,482080,8-92-44,2310,3120,84-1-50
Benelli1000,41390,1561156,4110,31001100
Tomos950,3950,0290999,99000000
Malaguti900,371730,67-83-47,9820,6210,421100
Luxxon860,361820,7-96-52,750020,84-2-100
Baotian520,22490,1936,120010,42-1-100
Longjia460,19580,22-12-20,6910,3110,4200
P.G.O,390,16610,24-22-36,07000000
Kreidler350,15400,15-5-12,5000000
Swei350,15630,24-28-44,44000000
E-Max310,13290,1126,930,92003100
Adly Moto280,1270,032130010,31001100
E-Ton240,1190,07526,320010,42-1-100
Fosti220,090022100000000
Erider200,08280,11-8-28,570020,84-2-100
Sky Team160,07190,07-3-15,7920,6210,421100
Tianma140,06230,09-9-39,1310,31001100
Wangye140,0690,03555,56000000
Tisong130,05450,17-32-71,11000000
Qingqi110,05200,08-9-45000000
Hongdu100,04170,07-7-41,18000000
Qjiang90,04630,24-54-85,710020,84-2-100
Yongkang MTL90,0450,02480000000
Govecs80,0360,02233,33000000
Haizhimeng80,03240,09-16-66,67000000
Di Blasi70,0300710010,31001100
Honda70,0360,02116,67000000
Jiajue70,03740,29-67-90,54000000
Orion70,03570,22-50-87,72000000
Jmstar60,02130,05-7-53,85000000
Rex60,02220,09-16-72,73000000
Rivero50,02005100000000
Shenke50,02820,32-77-93,9000000
Lingben40,0280,03-4-50000000
Sherco40,0290,03-5-55,56000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng40,0230,01133,33000000
Xinling40,0250,02-1-20000000
Xmotos40,0220,012100000000
Zhongshan40,02103300000000
Herk30,0140,02-1-25000000
Hyosung30,0120,01150000000
Kinroad30,0130,0100000000
Vespino30,01003100000000
Fantic-Motor20,0140,02-2-50000000
Oxygen20,0120,0100000000
Puch20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
VeloSolex20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Ego10001100000000
EVT1030,01-2-66,67000000
HM10100010,31001100
Jincheng101000000000
Jonway1050,02-4-80000000
Swap101000000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
GGC0010-1-100000000
Leike0010-1-100000000
Lifan0050,02-5-100000000
Sachs0030,01-3-100000000
Shineray0010-1-100000000
Sinski0010-1-100000000
Standard Motor0010-1-100000000
Moto ueber 125ccm 12/ 2011

Motorrad ber 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jaen-Dez 2011

Jaen-Dez 2010

Differenz

Dez 2011

Dez 2010

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

1117710011897100-720-6,0573100601001321,67
KTM175115,67165913,94925,553142,472440729,17
BMW148913,32162413,65-135-8,3122,74002100
Honda134011,99137611,57-36-2,6222,7435-1-33,33
Suzuki123911,09147512,4-236-1622,7423,3300
Kawasaki113210,13124210,44-110-8,8634,1111,672200
Yamaha10689,56156013,11-492-31,5411,3735-2-66,67
Harley-Davidson8907,968727,33182,0622,7423,3300
Ducati6285,626345,33-6-0,95000000
Triumph5394,823903,2814938,21000000
Husaberg2812,511911,619047,121926,031321,67646,15
Aprilia1991,782492,09-50-20,0811,3711,6700
Beta1321,18870,734551,7222,7435-1-33,33
Gas Gas1040,931050,88-1-0,9545,4835133,33
Moto Guzzi910,81570,483459,650011,67-1-100
Cagiva750,671000,84-25-2511,3723,33-1-50
Hyosung470,42270,232074,07000000
Andere250,22450,38-20-44,44000000
Rieju200,18230,19-3-13,04000000
Royal Enfield190,17400,34-21-52,5000000
Benelli160,14170,14-1-5,88000000
Sherco150,13230,19-8-34,7822,74002100
Ural140,13100,08440000000
Ossa130,12001310011,37001100
MV Agusta120,1180,07450000000
Moto Morini60,0540,03250000000
Victory60,05006100000000
HM50,0420,023150000000
Sky Team50,0420,023150000000
Buell30,03540,45-51-94,440023,33-2-100
Penz30,0340,03-1-25000000
Shineray30,0310,012200000000
Keeway Motor20,0270,06-5-71,43000000
Laverda20,02002100000000
Orion20,02002100000000
Zero Engineering10,01001100000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Derbi0010,01-1-100000000
Dnepr0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0010,01-1-100000000
Kymco0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0020,02-2-100000000
Montesa0010,01-1-100000000
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Moto ueber 50ccm 12/ 2011

Motorrad ber 50 ccm

Jn-Dez 2011

Jn-Dez 2010

Differenz

Dez 2011

Dez 2010

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt228151002162310011925,51127100971003030,93
Vespa386116,92292313,5293832,0997,0922,067350
Honda300213,16264012,2136213,71129,451515,46-3-20
KTM21139,2616837,7843025,553124,412626,8519,23
Yamaha17457,65233210,78-587-25,1721,5744,12-2-50
Suzuki15506,7918408,51-290-15,7643,1555,15-1-20
BMW14896,5316247,51-135-8,3121,57002100
Kawasaki1140512585,82-118-9,3832,3611,032200
Piaggio10494,67383,4131142,1421,5733,09-1-33,33
Harley-Davidson8903,98724,03182,0621,5722,0600
Ducati6282,756342,93-6-0,95000000
Sanyang-Sym5392,364962,29438,6721,57002100
Triumph5392,363901,814938,21000000
Kymco4742,085032,33-29-5,77000000
Aprilia3421,54081,89-66-16,1832,3611,032200
Ride3211,411470,68174118,3764,7255,15120
Husaberg2971,31910,8810655,52015,751313,4753,85
Tauris2341,032120,982210,3810,79001100
LMN Campur2230,982130,99104,6932,36003100
Gilera2040,89660,31138209,09000000
Daelim1920,841630,752917,790011,03-1-100
Derbi1670,732711,25-104-38,38000000
Fosti1630,711430,662013,99000000
Beta1410,621000,46414121,5733,09-1-33,33
Sky Team1410,621050,493634,2932,36003100
Gas Gas1260,551310,61-5-3,8264,7233,093100
Hyosung1140,5620,295283,87000000
Peugeot1090,48890,412022,4710,79001100
Moto Guzzi910,4570,263459,650011,03-1-100
Andere900,391260,58-36-28,5721,57002100
Generic850,37980,45-13-13,2721,5711,031100
Cagiva780,341080,5-30-27,7810,7922,06-1-50
Yiying560,25720,33-16-22,22000000
Chunfeng550,24590,27-4-6,780011,03-1-100
Explorer430,191990,92-156-78,3910,79001100
Erider400,18560,26-16-28,5721,5711,031100
Zhongshan370,16840,39-47-55,950033,09-3-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng350,15230,111252,17000000
Rieju320,14330,15-1-3,03000000
Yiben290,13380,18-9-23,68000000
Keeway Motor280,12530,25-25-47,170011,03-1-100
Malaguti280,12270,1213,7000000
Moto B230,10023100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee210,09390,18-18-46,15000000
Baotian190,08270,12-8-29,63000000
E-Racer190,08100,0599021,5711,031100
Royal Enfield190,08400,18-21-52,5000000
Sherco170,07250,12-8-3221,57002100
Benelli160,07170,08-1-5,88000000
Ural140,06100,05440000000
Ossa130,06001310010,79001100
Xingyue130,06240,11-11-45,83000000
MV Agusta120,0580,04450000000
Vectrix100,040010100000000
IO Fahrzeuge70,0340,02375000000
Moto Morini60,0340,02250000000
Terra-Moto60,03006100000000
Victory60,03006100000000
Aeon50,02005100000000
HM50,0220,013150000000
Kreidler50,02150,07-10-66,67000000
Motorhispania50,0270,03-2-28,57000000
Sachs50,0260,03-1-16,67000000
Zero50,0220,013150000000
P.G.O.40,0250,02-1-20000000
Shineray40,0230,01133,33000000
Vespino40,0220,012100000000
Buell30,01540,25-51-94,440022,06-2-100
Hsun30,0130,0100000000
Lingben30,01003100000000
Penz30,0140,02-1-25000000
Haizhimeng20,0150,02-3-60000000
Jiajue20,01002100000000
Laverda20,01002100000000
Orion20,01002100000000
Rex20,01002100000000
Scorpa20,01101100000000
Herk1070,03-6-85,71000000
Jonway1060,03-5-83,33000000
Longjia10001100000000
Qingqi1050,02-4-80000000
Rivero10001100000000
Wangye101000000000
Xmotos1020,01-1-50000000
Zero Engineering10001100000000
Bimota0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.0010-1-100000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
Dnepr0010-1-100000000
Indian0010-1-100000000
Kinroad0010-1-100000000
Lifan00110,05-11-100000000
Montesa0010-1-100000000
Roller 12/ 2011

Roller 125er

Jaen-Dez 2011

Jaen-Dez 2010

Differenz

Dez 2011

Dez 2010

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

7011100604210096916,0437100241001354,17
Vespa210630,04159526,451132,0438,11003100
Honda109415,683113,7526331,65924,32833,33112,5
Piaggio81511,625248,6729155,5325,4128,3300
Kymco3605,133666,06-6-1,64000000
Sanyang-Sym3454,923505,79-5-1,4325,41002100
Ride3214,581472,43174118,37616,22520,83120
Yamaha2964,223796,27-83-21,912,714,1700
Tauris2343,342113,492310,912,7001100
LMN Campur1812,581652,73169,738,11003100
Fosti1632,321432,372013,99000000
Daelim1432,041332,2107,520014,17-1-100
Gilera1251,78210,35104495,24000000
Suzuki1081,541502,48-42-2812,728,33-1-50
Peugeot921,31731,211926,0312,7001100
Generic831,18941,56-11-11,725,4114,171100
Derbi600,861532,53-93-60,78000000
Aprilia560,8801,32-24-3012,7001100
Chunfeng550,78590,98-4-6,780014,17-1-100
Explorer430,611993,29-156-78,3912,7001100
Yiying420,6480,79-6-12,5000000
Erider400,57560,93-16-28,5725,4114,171100
Taizhou Zhong Neng350,5230,381252,17000000
Yiben280,4350,58-7-20000000
Keeway Motor250,36450,74-20-44,440014,17-1-100
Moto B230,330023100000000
Baotian190,27270,45-8-29,63000000
E-Racer190,27100,1799025,4114,171100
Malaguti190,27210,35-2-9,52000000
Taiwan Golden Bee150,21380,63-23-60,53000000
Xingyue120,17240,4-12-50000000
Vectrix100,140010100000000
Hyosung90,13009100000000
IO Fahrzeuge70,140,07375000000
P.G.O.40,0650,08-1-20000000
Vespino40,0620,032100000000
Lingben30,04003100000000
Aeon20,03002100000000
Haizhimeng20,0350,08-3-60000000
Jiajue20,03002100000000
Kreidler20,0360,1-4-66,67000000
Rex20,03002100000000
Herk10,0120,03-1-50000000
Hsun10,0110,0200000000
Jonway10,0160,1-5-83,33000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0150,08-4-80000000
Rivero10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0110,0200000000
C.P.I.0010,02-1-100000000
Lifan0040,07-4-100000000
Segment 125er 12/ 2011

Segment 125er (B111)

Jaen-Dez 2011

Jaen-Dez 2010

Differenz

Dez 2011

Dez 2010

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt82841007034100125017,7747100331001442,42
Vespa210625,42159522,6851132,0436,38003100
Honda128015,45101214,3926826,481021,281236,36-2-16,67
Piaggio8159,845247,4529155,5324,2626,0600
Yamaha4515,445898,37-138-23,4312,1313,0300
Kymco3794,583705,2692,43000000
KTM3624,37240,34338999,990026,06-2-100
Sanyang-Sym3594,333765,35-17-4,5224,26002100
Ride3213,871472,09174118,37612,77515,15120
Tauris2342,8221132310,912,13001100
Daelim1922,321632,322917,790013,03-1-100
LMN Campur1812,181652,35169,736,38003100
Fosti1631,971432,032013,99000000
Suzuki1501,811892,69-39-20,6324,2626,0600
Sky Team1361,641031,463332,0436,38003100
Gilera1251,51210,3104495,24000000
Peugeot921,11731,041926,0312,13001100
Derbi911,12002,84-109-54,5000000
Generic831941,34-11-11,724,2613,031100
Aprilia740,89981,39-24-24,4912,13001100
Hyosung670,81340,483397,06000000
Andere650,78811,15-16-19,7524,26002100
Chunfeng550,66590,84-4-6,780013,03-1-100
Explorer430,521992,83-156-78,3912,13001100
Yiying420,51480,68-6-12,5000000
Erider400,48560,8-16-28,5724,2613,031100
Zhongshan370,45841,19-47-55,950039,09-3-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng350,42230,331252,17000000
Yiben280,34350,5-7-20000000
Keeway Motor260,31460,65-20-43,480013,03-1-100
Moto B230,280023100000000
Gas Gas220,27260,37-4-15,3824,26002100
Baotian190,23270,38-8-29,63000000
E-Racer190,23100,1499024,2613,031100
Malaguti190,23210,3-2-9,52000000
Husaberg160,19001610012,13001100
Taiwan Golden Bee150,18380,54-23-60,53000000
Rieju120,14100,14220000000
Xingyue120,14240,34-12-50000000
Vectrix100,120010100000000
Beta90,11130,18-4-30,77000000
Kawasaki80,1160,23-8-50000000
IO Fahrzeuge70,0840,06375000000
Terra-Moto60,07006100000000
Kreidler50,06150,21-10-66,67000000
Motorhispania50,0670,1-2-28,57000000
Sachs50,0660,09-1-16,67000000
Zero50,0620,033150000000
P.G.O.40,0550,07-1-20000000
Vespino40,0520,032100000000
Cagiva30,0480,11-5-62,5000000
Lingben30,04003100000000
Aeon20,02002100000000
Haizhimeng20,0250,07-3-60000000
Jiajue20,02002100000000
Rex20,02002100000000
Scorpa20,02002100000000
Sherco20,0220,0300000000
Herk10,0120,03-1-50000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Jonway10,0160,09-5-83,33000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0150,07-4-80000000
Rivero10,01001100000000
Shineray10,0120,03-1-50000000
Wangye10,0110,0100000000
Xmotos10,0120,03-1-50000000
C.P.I.0010,01-1-100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0090,13-9-100000000