Gesamtmarkt 12/2010

Gesamtmarkt

2010

2009

Marke

Jän-Dez

Jän-Dez

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

4749849763-4,55
Piaggio7037603816,55
Yamaha32284132-21,88
Ride3149168087,44
Derbi313328968,18
Honda26463003-11,89
Aprilia250924253,46
Suzuki18401879-2,08
Explorer1819161212,84
KTM16831999-15,81
Peugeot16491792-7,98
Kymco16341784-8,41
BMW1624122432,68
Rieju13002025-35,8
Sanyang-Sym128912552,71
Kawasaki125812123,8
Taiwan Golden Bee113493820,9
Generic9852590-61,97
Tauris8991053-14,62
Harley-Davidson87271122,64
C.P.I,6821591-57,13
Ducati63441951,31
Keeway Motor584589-0,85
Motorhispania57143730,66
IO Fahrzeuge44737220,16
Daelim404516-21,71
Triumph390467-16,49
Andere360408-11,76
Yiying280554-49,46
LMN Campur213232-8,19
Beta20511578,26
Malaguti200226-11,5
Husaberg191205-6,83
Luxxon18200
Fosti14300
Beeline13445197,78
Gas Gas13163107,94
E-Racer1301244,84
Yiben129389-66,84
Sky Team124137-9,49
Cagiva1088231,71
Zhongshan85142-40,14
Erider8400
Shenke82134-38,81
Baotian76219-65,3
Jiajue7400
P.G.O,6630120
Hyosung6482-21,95
Qjiang63358-82,4
Swei634057,5
Chunfeng594240,48
Longjia58139-58,27
Moto Guzzi575111,76
Orion5700
Benelli5687-35,63
Kreidler554327,91
Buell54531,89
Tisong4589-49,44
Royal Enfield402560
Sherco342725,93
E-Max2973-60,27
Haizhimeng2911163,64
Taizhou Zhong Neng26259-89,96
Qingqi25107-76,64
Xingyue24240
Tianma2300
Rex2200
E-Ton196216,67
Hongdu1772-76,39
Lifan164300
Jmstar1323-43,48
Herk1128-60,71
Jonway1151-78,43
Ural105100
Wangye1021-52,38
Sachs917-47,06
Lingben822-63,64
MV Agusta815-46,67
Adly Moto719-63,16
Govecs600
Tomos5425
Xinling511-54,55
Yongkang MTL52150
Fantic-Motor46-33,33
Kinroad413-69,23
Moto Morini424-83,33
Penz42100
Shineray4333,33
Xmotos400
EVT3250
HM31200
Hsun328-89,29
Puch330
VeloSolex300
Dadyw219-89,47
Oxygen200
Vespino200
Zero200
Bimota100
Dnepr110
GGC12-50
Indian100
Jincheng110
Leike110
Montesa100
Scorpa12-50
Sinski100
Standard Motor100
Swap131-96,77
Moped 12/2010

Moped

Jän-Dez 2010

Jän-Dez 2009

Differenz

Dez 2010

Dez 2009

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt2587510028451100-2576-9,05237100488100-251-51,43
Piaggio331012,7926579,3465324,58187,59377,58-19-51,35
Ride300211,614855,221517102,153414,356112,5-27-44,26
Derbi286211,0627239,571395,13916,466212,7-23-37,1
Aprilia21018,1220797,31221,06218,86397,99-18-46,15
Explorer16206,2615445,43764,92208,44193,8915,26
Peugeot15606,0317015,98-141-8,2993,8255,12-16-64
Rieju12674,919866,98-719-36,2114,64265,33-15-57,69
Kymco11314,3714084,95-277-19,67145,91132,6617,69
Taiwan Golden Bee10954,238993,1619621,852,11142,87-9-64,29
Yamaha8963,4613414,71-445-33,1862,53193,89-13-68,42
Generic8873,4324648,66-1577-64125,06214,3-9-42,86
Sanyang-Sym7933,069053,18-112-12,3862,53102,05-4-40
Tauris6872,6610093,55-322-31,9120,84122,46-10-83,33
C.P.I,6812,6315915,59-910-57,241,69255,12-21-84
Motorhispania5642,184291,5113531,47104,22153,07-5-33,33
Keeway Motor5312,055231,8481,5362,53112,25-5-45,45
IO Fahrzeuge4431,713721,317119,0920,8461,23-4-66,67
Daelim2410,932090,733215,310020,41-2-100
Andere2340,92700,95-36-13,3310,42224,51-21-95,45
Yiying2080,85191,82-311-59,9220,8440,82-2-50
Luxxon1820,70018210020,84002100
Malaguti1730,671970,69-24-12,1810,4251,02-4-80
Beeline1340,52450,1689197,7810,4210,200
E-Racer1200,461240,44-4-3,2320,8440,82-2-50
Beta1050,41330,1272218,1810,42001100
Yiben910,353301,16-239-72,420030,61-3-100
Shenke820,321340,47-52-38,81000000
Jiajue740,290074100000000
Qjiang630,243581,26-295-82,420,8410,21100
Swei630,24400,142357,50030,61-3-100
P.G.O,610,24250,0936144000000
Longjia580,221390,49-81-58,2710,4230,61-2-66,67
Orion570,220057100000000
Baotian490,191300,46-81-62,3110,4220,41-1-50
Tisong450,17860,3-41-47,670091,84-9-100
Kreidler400,15390,1412,56000000
Benelli390,15530,19-14-26,42000000
E-Max290,11730,26-44-60,270030,61-3-100
Erider280,11002810020,84002100
Haizhimeng240,09100,0414140000000
Tianma230,090023100000000
Rex220,090022100000000
Qingqi200,08910,32-71-78,020010,2-1-100
E-Ton190,0760,0213216,6710,4210,200
Sky Team190,07200,07-1-510,4220,41-1-50
Hongdu170,07720,25-55-76,39000000
Jmstar130,05200,07-7-350040,82-4-100
Sherco90,0320,017350000000
Wangye90,03160,06-7-43,750010,2-1-100
Lingben80,03190,07-11-57,89000000
Adly Moto70,03190,07-12-63,16000000
Govecs60,02006100000000
Honda60,02100,04-4-40000000
Jonway50,02330,12-28-84,85000000
Lifan50,0220,013150000000
Tomos50,0240,01125000000
Xinling50,02110,04-6-54,550020,41-2-100
Yongkang MTL50,0220,013150000000
Fantic-Motor40,0260,02-2-33,33000000
Herk40,02140,05-10-71,43000000
EVT30,0120,01150000000
Kinroad30,01120,04-9-75000000
Puch30,0130,0100000000
Sachs30,0190,03-6-66,67000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng30,01140,05-11-78,57000000
VeloSolex30,01003100000000
Hyosung20,01002100000000
Oxygen20,01002100000000
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Dadyw10120,04-11-91,67000000
GGC1020,01-1-50000000
HM10001100000000
Jincheng101000000000
Leike10001100000000
Shineray101000000000
Sinski10001100000000
Standard Motor10001100000000
Swap10310,11-30-96,77000000
Zhongshan10170,06-16-94,12000000
Di Blasi0020,01-2-100000000
Evader00520,18-52-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Qj0060,02-6-100000000
Rhon0010-1-100000000
Suzuki0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0020,01-2-100000000
Zhejiang Shenmao0050,02-5-100000000
Motorradmarkt über 50ccm

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Dez 2010

Jän-Dez 2009

Differenz

01.12.2010

01.12.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt21623100213121003111,46971009510022,11
Piaggio372717,24338115,8634610,2355,1566,32-1-16,67
Honda264012,21299314,04-353-11,791515,461414,7417,14
Yamaha233210,78279113,1-459-16,4544,1255,26-1-20
Suzuki18408,5118788,81-38-2,0255,1566,32-1-16,67
KTM16837,7819999,38-316-15,812626,81515,791173,33
BMW16247,5112245,7440032,680022,11-2-100
Kawasaki12585,8212125,69463,811,0322,11-1-50
Harley-Davidson8724,037113,3416122,6422,0622,1100
Ducati6342,934191,9721551,310022,11-2-100
Kymco5032,333761,7612733,780033,16-3-100
Sanyang-Sym4962,293501,6414641,710022,11-2-100
Aprilia4081,893461,626217,9211,03001100
Triumph3901,84672,19-77-16,49000000
Derbi2711,251730,819856,650011,05-1-100
LMN Campur2130,992321,09-19-8,190022,11-2-100
Tauris2120,98440,21168381,82000000
Explorer1990,92680,32131192,650022,11-2-100
Husaberg1910,882050,96-14-6,831313,444,219225
Daelim1630,753071,44-144-46,9111,0322,11-1-50
Ride1470,681950,91-48-24,6255,15005100
Fosti1430,6600143100000000
Gas Gas1310,61630,368107,9433,0922,11150
Andere1260,581380,65-12-8,7001010,53-10-100
Cagiva1080,5820,382631,7122,06002100
Sky Team1050,491170,55-12-10,260033,16-3-100
Beta1000,46820,381821,9533,0933,1600
Generic980,451260,59-28-22,2211,0322,11-1-50
Peugeot890,41910,43-2-2,2000000
Zhongshan840,391250,59-41-32,833,0911,052200
Yiying720,33350,1637105,710011,05-1-100
Hyosung620,29820,38-20-24,39000000
Chunfeng590,27420,21740,4811,03001100
Moto Guzzi570,26510,24611,7611,03001100
Erider560,26005610011,03001100
Buell540,25530,2511,8922,06002100
Keeway Motor530,25660,31-13-19,711,0311,0500
Royal Enfield400,18250,121560000000
Taiwan Golden Bee390,18390,1800000000
Yiben380,18590,28-21-35,590011,05-1-100
Rieju330,15390,18-6-15,38000000
Baotian270,12890,42-62-69,66000000
Malaguti270,12290,14-2-6,9000000
Sherco250,12250,1200000000
Xingyue240,11220,129,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,112451,15-222-90,610011,05-1-100
Benelli170,08340,16-17-50000000
Kreidler150,0740,0211275000000
Lifan110,0520,019450000000
E-Racer100,05001010011,03001100
Ural100,0550,025100000000
MV Agusta80,04150,07-7-46,67000000
Herk70,03140,07-7-50000000
Motorhispania70,0380,04-1-12,5000000
Jonway60,03180,08-12-66,67000000
Sachs60,0380,04-2-25000000
Haizhimeng50,02104400000000
P.G.O.50,0250,0200000000
Qingqi50,02160,08-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,02004100000000
Moto Morini40,02240,11-20-83,33000000
Penz40,0220,012100000000
Hsun30,01280,13-25-89,29000000
Shineray30,0120,01150000000
HM20,01101100000000
Vespino20,01002100000000
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Zero20,01002100000000
Bimota10001100000000
C.P.I.10001100000000
Dadyw1070,03-6-85,71000000
Dnepr101000000000
Indian10001100000000
Kinroad101000000000
Montesa10001100000000
Scorpa1020,01-1-50000000
Wangye1050,02-4-80000000
HPU0010-1-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010-1-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Jmstar0030,01-3-100000000
Leike0010-1-100000000
Lingben0030,01-3-100000000
Tisong0030,01-3-100000000
Motorradmarkt über 125ccm

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Dez 2010

Jän-Dez 2009

Differenz

Dez.2010

Dez.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt1194510011919100260,2260100481001225
KTM165913,89197016,53-311-15,7924401531,25960
BMW162413,6122410,2740032,680024,17-2-100
Yamaha156013,06193316,22-373-19,33536,2500
Suzuki147512,35137411,531017,3523,3336,25-1-33,33
Honda137611,52158713,31-211-13,335816,67-5-62,5
Kawasaki124210,4121210,17302,4811,6724,17-1-50
Harley-Davidson8727,37115,9716122,6423,3324,1700
Ducati6345,314193,5221551,310024,17-2-100
Triumph3903,264673,92-77-16,49000000
Aprilia2492,082151,83415,8111,67001100
Husaberg1911,62051,72-14-6,831321,6748,339225
Gas Gas1050,88570,484884,213524,17150
Cagiva1000,84760,642431,5823,33002100
Beta870,73760,641114,473524,17150
Moto Guzzi570,48510,43611,7611,67001100
Buell540,45530,4411,8923,33002100
LMN Campur480,4760,64-28-36,840012,08-1-100
Andere450,38220,1823104,550024,17-2-100
Royal Enfield400,33250,211560000000
Hyosung270,23270,2300000000
Rieju230,19270,23-4-14,81000000
Sherco230,19230,1900000000
Benelli170,14290,24-12-41,38000000
Ural100,0850,045100000000
MV Agusta80,07150,13-7-46,67000000
Keeway Motor70,0660,05116,67000000
Moto Morini40,03240,2-20-83,33000000
Penz40,0320,022100000000
HM20,0210,011100000000
Lifan20,02002100000000
Sky Team20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Derbi10,01001100000000
Dnepr10,0110,0100000000
Indian10,01001100000000
Kymco10,01001100000000
Montesa10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Shineray10,0110,0100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
HPU0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Dez 2010

Jän-Dez 2009

Differenz

Dez.2010

Dez.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt703410069131001211,753310045100-12-26,67
Piaggio214030,42200228,961386,8926,06511,11-3-60
Honda101214,39109015,77-78-7,161236,36511,117140
Yamaha5898,375958,61-6-1,0113,0324,44-1-50
Sanyang-Sym3765,352563,712046,880024,44-2-100
Kymco3705,263284,744212,80036,67-3-100
Tauris2113440,64167379,55000000
Derbi2002,841291,877155,040012,22-1-100
Explorer1992,83680,98131192,650024,44-2-100
Suzuki1892,693124,51-123-39,4226,0636,67-1-33,33
LMN Campur1652,351562,2695,770012,22-1-100
Daelim1632,323074,44-144-46,9113,0324,44-1-50
Ride1472,091952,82-48-24,62515,15005100
Fosti1432,0300143100000000
Sky Team1031,461161,68-13-11,210036,67-3-100
Aprilia981,39751,082330,67000000
Generic941,341251,81-31-24,813,0324,44-1-50
Zhongshan841,191251,81-41-32,839,0912,222200
Andere811,151161,68-35-30,1700817,78-8-100
Peugeot731,04660,95710,61000000
Chunfeng590,84420,611740,4813,03001100
Erider560,8005610013,03001100
Yiying480,68320,4616500012,22-1-100
Keeway Motor460,65600,87-14-23,3313,0312,2200
Taiwan Golden Bee380,54390,56-1-2,56000000
Yiben350,5540,78-19-35,190012,22-1-100
Hyosung340,48430,62-9-20,93000000
Baotian270,38891,29-62-69,66000000
Gas Gas260,3760,0920333,33000000
KTM240,34290,42-5-17,2426,06002100
Xingyue240,34220,3229,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,332453,54-222-90,610012,22-1-100
Malaguti210,3220,32-1-4,55000000
Kawasaki160,230016100000000
Kreidler150,2120,0313650000000
Beta130,1860,097116,670012,22-1-100
E-Racer100,14001010013,03001100
Rieju100,14120,17-2-16,67000000
Lifan90,1320,037350000000
Cagiva80,1160,09233,33000000
Motorhispania70,180,12-1-12,5000000
Jonway60,09180,26-12-66,67000000
Sachs60,0980,12-2-25000000
Haizhimeng50,0710,014400000000
P.G.O.50,0750,0700000000
Qingqi50,07160,23-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,06004100000000
Herk20,0360,09-4-66,67000000
Sherco20,0320,0300000000
Shineray20,0310,011100000000
Vespino20,03002100000000
Xmotos20,03002100000000
Zero20,03002100000000
C.P.I.10,01001100000000
Dadyw10,0160,09-5-83,33000000
Hsun10,0140,06-3-75000000
Kinroad10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0150,07-4-80000000
Benelli0050,07-5-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010,01-1-100000000
Jinlun0010,01-1-100000000
Jmstar0020,03-2-100000000
Leike0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0030,04-3-100000000
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Tisong0030,04-3-100000000
Roller 125er

Roller 125er

Jän-Dez 2010

Jän-Dez 2009

Differenz

Dez.2010

Dez.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt56701005612100581,032310030100-7-23,33
Piaggio214037,74200235,671386,8928,7516,67-3-60
Honda83114,6685215,18-21-2,46834,78413,334100
Yamaha3796,683796,750014,3526,67-1-50
Kymco3666,463235,764313,3100310-3-100
Sanyang-Sym3506,172203,9213059,090026,67-2-100
Tauris2113,72440,78167379,55000000
Explorer1993,51681,21131192,650026,67-2-100
Derbi1532,7871,556675,860013,33-1-100
Suzuki1502,652825,02-132-46,8128,7310-1-33,33
Ride1472,591953,47-48-24,62521,74005100
Daelim1332,352554,54-122-47,8414,3526,67-1-50
Generic941,661252,23-31-24,814,3526,67-1-50
Aprilia801,41611,091931,15000000
Peugeot731,29661,18710,61000000
Chunfeng591,04420,751740,4814,35001100
Yiying480,85300,5318600013,33-1-100
Keeway Motor450,79540,96-9-16,6714,3513,3300
Taiwan Golden Bee380,67390,69-1-2,56000000
Yiben350,62540,96-19-35,190013,33-1-100
Baotian270,48891,59-62-69,66000000
Xingyue240,42220,3929,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,412454,37-222-90,610013,33-1-100
Malaguti210,37220,39-1-4,55000000
E-Racer100,18001010014,35001100
Kreidler60,1120,044200000000
Haizhimeng50,0910,024400000000
P.G.O.50,0950,0900000000
Qingqi50,09160,29-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,07004100000000
Lifan40,07004100000000
Herk20,0420,0400000000
C.P.I.10,02001100000000
Hsun10,0240,07-3-75000000
Wangye10,0250,09-4-80000000
Benelli0050,09-5-100000000
Hyosung0040,07-4-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010,02-1-100000000
Jmstar0020,04-2-100000000
Lingben0030,05-3-100000000
Rieju0030,05-3-100000000
Tisong0030,05-3-100000000