Gesamtmarkt 2. Quartal 2015
Gesamtmarkt20152014
MarkeJän-JunJän-JunDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt2398926580-9,75
Vespa34764042-14
KTM22382311-3,16
Honda19232038-5,64
Yamaha174016455,78
BMW12791314-2,66
Ride10471262-17,04
Aprilia9981124-11,21
Derbi98787013,45
Piaggio93383212,14
Harley-Davidson759987-23,1
Rieju7517263,44
Kymco721868-16,94
Kawasaki705778-9,38
Sanyang-Sym705878-19,7
Suzuki614816-24,75
Ducati54532567,69
Beeline460563-18,29
Triumph403455-11,43
Peugeot395497-20,52
Explorer279354-21,19
Gilera261415-37,11
Husqvarna26118045
Taiwan Golden Bee254289-12,11
Beta22320011,5
LML2152092,87
Generic188262-28,24
Tauris176294-40,14
Andere1389742,27
Motorhispania124254-51,18
Daelim114205-44,39
Sky Team100135-25,93
Moto Guzzi93112-16,96
Scarabeo87155-43,87
Moto B79146-45,89
Keeway Motor7179-10,13
KSR Moto6817300
IO Fahrzeuge5477-29,87
Gas Gas52496,12
Taizhou Zhong Neng3942-7,14
Royal Enfield342917,24
MV Agusta3238-15,79
Emco25244,17
Indian222010
Fosti2026-23,08
Victory2026-23,08
Hyosung1819-5,26
Yiben1823-21,74
Zero181428,57
Sherco1730-43,33
Husaberg1451-72,55
Benelli1338-65,79
Luxxon132550
Ural13944,44
Karcher1116-31,25
Yiying1121-47,62
Tomos1028-64,29
Rivero92350
Jonway824-66,67
Rhon817-52,94
Bye Bike700
CFMoto79-22,22
Erider67-14,29
Kreidler660
Lambretta638-84,21
Ossa613-53,85
Baotian57-28,57
Longjia5366,67
Tianma56-16,67
Aeon46-33,33
E-Ton35-40
Herk300
Shineray300
Brammo23-33,33
C.P.I,212-83,33
Di Blasi200
Govecs27-71,43
HM27-71,43
Kumpan Electric24-50
Malaguti29-77,78
Scuddy200
Swei212-83,33
Ajp12-50
Black Steel Choppers100
Boss Hoss110
CCM100
Dafier110
E-Racer16-83,33
Horex13-66,67
JTG13-66,67
Lingben13-66,67
Motowell110
Qingqi12-50
Rex13-66,67
Scorpa12-50
Specialized100
Tisong110
Xinling100
Moped 2. Quartal 2015
MopedJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt79921009266100-1274-13,7515221001666100-144-8,64
Vespa100012,51118812,82-188-15,8220213,2721813,09-16-7,34
Ride93511,7103011,12-95-9,2220213,2722213,33-20-9,01
Derbi92711,67888,513917,6419012,481217,266957,02
Aprilia7489,367988,61-50-6,271348,81619,66-27-16,77
Rieju7118,96947,49172,451197,821156,943,48
Piaggio4585,734104,424811,71946,18553,33970,91
Sanyang-Sym4485,615155,56-67-13,01674,4985,88-31-31,63
Beeline4405,515345,76-94-17,6825,39985,88-16-16,33
Kymco3484,354574,93-109-23,85644,2804,8-16-20
Peugeot2823,534024,34-120-29,85523,42684,08-16-23,53
Gilera2573,223724,01-115-30,91624,07794,74-17-21,52
Explorer2342,933263,52-92-28,22130,85724,32-59-81,94
Generic1712,142312,49-60-25,97352,3281,68725
Tauris1411,762292,47-88-38,43251,64422,52-17-40,48
Taiwan Golden Bee1391,741892,04-50-26,46251,64261,56-1-3,85
Motorhispania1181,482432,62-125-51,44181,18362,16-18-50
Yamaha1071,341421,53-35-24,65221,45201,2210
Beta971,21920,9955,43231,51181,08527,78
Keeway Motor610,76650,7-4-6,1570,46110,66-4-36,36
Moto B600,751321,42-72-54,55120,79231,38-11-47,83
Andere550,69390,421641,03261,7160,3620333,33
IO Fahrzeuge440,55680,73-24-35,2970,4630,184133,33
Honda260,33510,55-25-49,0250,3370,42-2-28,57
Emco240,3200,2242040,2650,3-1-20
Yiben140,18160,17-2-12,520,1340,24-2-50
Luxxon130,1620,021155010,07001100
Benelli110,14220,24-11-5020,1360,36-4-66,67
Karcher110,14160,17-5-31,2510,0740,24-3-75
Taizhou Zhong Neng100,1340,04615030,230,1800
Tomos100,13280,3-18-64,2920,1360,36-4-66,67
Sky Team90,1170,08228,5710,07001100
Jonway80,1230,25-15-65,2220,1340,24-2-50
Bye Bike70,0900710040,26004100
KSR Moto70,0950,0524010,0720,12-1-50
Rivero70,0920,02525010,07001100
Kreidler60,0860,060030,230,1800
Sherco60,0850,051200010,06-1-100
Longjia50,0630,03266,6730,220,12150
Tianma50,0660,06-1-16,6710,0720,12-1-50
Baotian40,0570,08-3-42,8610,07001100
E-Ton30,0450,05-2-4010,0720,12-1-50
Yiying30,0470,08-4-57,1410,0740,24-3-75
C.P.I,20,03120,13-10-83,330030,18-3-100
Daelim20,0330,03-1-33,33000000
Di Blasi20,03002100000000
Kumpan Electric20,0340,04-2-5010,07001100
Malaguti20,0380,09-6-7510,07001100
Scuddy20,03002100000000
Swei20,03120,13-10-83,33000000
E-Racer10,0140,04-3-75000000
KTM10,01001100000000
Lingben10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Motowell10,0110,01000010,06-1-100
Rex10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Specialized10,01001100000000
Tisong10,0110,0100000000
Xinling10,01001100000000
Adly Moto0080,09-8-1000020,12-2-100
E-Max0030,03-3-1000010,06-1-100
Erider0030,03-3-100000000
Fantic-Motor0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
GGC000000000000
Govecs0060,06-6-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Hongdu0020,02-2-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0020,02-2-100000000
Orion000000000000
P.G.O,0010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Qjiang0010,01-1-100000000
Scarabeo0010,01-1-100000000
Vectrix000000000000
Yongkang MTL0020,02-2-100000000
Zhongshan0030,03-3-1000020,12-2-100
Moto über 50ccm 2. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1599710017314100-1317-7,6133621003286100762,31
Vespa247615,48285416,48-378-13,2469720,7366420,21334,97
KTM223713,98231113,35-74-3,243012,7952215,89-92-17,62
Honda189711,86198711,48-90-4,5338011,342312,87-43-10,17
Yamaha163310,2115038,681308,652908,632507,614016
BMW1279813147,59-35-2,661925,711404,265237,14
Harley-Davidson7594,749875,7-228-23,11343,991404,26-6-4,29
Kawasaki7054,417784,49-73-9,381193,541283,9-9-7,03
Suzuki6143,848164,71-202-24,751333,961233,74108,13
Ducati5453,413251,8822067,691213,6581,7763108,62
Piaggio4752,974222,445312,561023,03812,472125,93
Triumph4032,524552,63-52-11,43641,9461,41839,13
Kymco3732,334112,37-38-9,25812,41942,86-13-13,83
Husqvarna2611,631801,048145411,22150,4626173,33
Sanyang-Sym2571,613632,1-106-29,2671,99802,43-13-16,25
Aprilia2501,563261,88-76-23,31651,93611,8646,56
LML2151,342091,2162,87521,55310,942167,74
Beta1260,791080,621816,67210,62180,55316,67
Taiwan Golden Bee1150,721000,581515280,83260,7927,69
Peugeot1130,71950,551818,95310,92230,7834,78
Daelim1120,72021,17-90-44,55290,86451,37-16-35,56
Ride1120,72321,34-120-51,72310,92381,16-7-18,42
Moto Guzzi930,581120,65-19-16,96150,45240,73-9-37,5
Sky Team910,571280,74-37-28,91220,65210,6414,76
Scarabeo870,541540,89-67-43,51180,54290,88-11-37,93
Andere830,52580,332543,1220,65110,3311100
KSR Moto610,38120,0749408,33130,39110,33218,18
Derbi600,38820,47-22-26,8390,27180,55-9-50
Gas Gas520,33490,2836,12130,3950,158160
Explorer450,28280,161760,71160,4880,248100
Rieju400,25320,18825150,45100,3550
Tauris350,22650,38-30-46,1590,27140,43-5-35,71
Royal Enfield340,21290,17517,24100,340,126150
MV Agusta320,2380,22-6-15,79110,3360,18583,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng290,18380,22-9-23,6870,21110,33-4-36,36
Indian220,14200,1221090,2730,096200
Beeline200,13290,17-9-31,0350,1580,24-3-37,5
Fosti200,13260,15-6-23,0870,2190,27-2-22,22
Victory200,13260,15-6-23,0810,0330,09-2-66,67
Moto B190,12140,08535,7140,1260,18-2-33,33
Hyosung180,11190,11-1-5,2640,1250,15-1-20
Zero180,11140,08428,5740,1230,09133,33
Generic170,11310,18-14-45,1640,1250,15-1-20
Husaberg140,09510,29-37-72,5510,0380,24-7-87,5
Ural130,0890,05444,4430,0930,0900
Sherco110,07250,14-14-5640,1240,1200
IO Fahrzeuge100,0690,05111,1130,0920,06150
Keeway Motor100,06140,08-4-28,5720,0660,18-4-66,67
Rhon80,05170,1-9-52,9420,0640,12-2-50
Yiying80,05140,08-6-42,8650,1520,063150
CFMoto70,0490,05-2-22,2220,0640,12-2-50
Erider60,0440,0225010,0310,0300
Lambretta60,04380,22-32-84,2110,0370,21-6-85,71
Motorhispania60,04110,06-5-45,4520,0610,031100
Ossa60,04130,08-7-53,8510,0320,06-1-50
Aeon40,0360,03-2-33,3320,0610,031100
Gilera40,03430,25-39-90,70070,21-7-100
Yiben40,0370,04-3-42,8610,0320,06-1-50
Herk30,0200310010,03001100
Shineray30,02003100000000
Benelli20,01160,09-14-87,510,0320,06-1-50
Brammo20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
Govecs20,0110,01110010,03001100
HM20,0160,03-4-66,670020,06-2-100
Rivero20,0100210010,03001100
Ajp10,0120,01-1-50000000
Baotian10,01001100000000
Black Steel Choppers10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0110,010010,0310,0300
CCM10,01001100000000
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Emco10,0140,02-3-750020,06-2-100
Horex10,0130,02-2-66,6710,03001100
JTG10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Qingqi10,0110,0100000000
Scorpa10,0120,01-1-50000000
Biiista0020,01-2-100000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
E-Racer0020,01-2-1000020,06-2-100
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler000000000000
Lifan0050,03-5-100000000
Malaguti0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Moto Morini0020,01-2-100000000
Penz0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Rex000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Zhongshan0020,01-2-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 2. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt87141009241100-527-5,7161410014841001308,76
KTM182920,99205822,27-229-11,1335221,8143829,51-86-19,63
BMW125414,39125713,6-3-0,2419111,831318,836045,8
Yamaha107912,38100110,83787,7918611,521369,165036,76
Honda88410,1495410,32-70-7,3417710,9720113,54-24-11,94
Harley-Davidson7598,7198710,68-228-23,11348,31409,43-6-4,29
Kawasaki6717,77007,57-29-4,141116,881147,68-3-2,63
Ducati5456,253253,5222067,691217,5583,9163108,62
Suzuki4685,376807,36-212-31,181046,441047,0100
Triumph4034,624554,92-52-11,43643,97463,11839,13
Husqvarna2432,791641,777948,17372,29120,8125208,33
Aprilia1351,551241,34118,87372,29161,0821131,25
Beta1141,31971,051717,53201,24130,88753,85
Moto Guzzi931,071121,21-19-16,96150,93241,62-9-37,5
Gas Gas410,47370,4410,81120,7450,347140
Royal Enfield340,39290,31517,24100,6240,276150
MV Agusta320,37380,41-6-15,79110,6860,4583,33
Indian220,25200,2221090,5630,26200
Victory200,23260,28-6-23,0810,0630,2-2-66,67
Husaberg130,15490,53-36-73,4710,0670,47-6-85,71
Ural130,1590,1444,4430,1930,200
Sherco110,13250,27-14-5640,2540,2700
Andere110,13210,23-10-47,6220,1220,1300
Hyosung100,1180,0922530,1910,072200
Rieju80,0970,08114,2940,2510,073300
CFMoto50,0670,08-2-28,5710,0630,2-2-66,67
Ossa50,06130,14-8-61,5410,0620,13-1-50
Shineray30,03003100000000
Benelli20,02160,17-14-87,510,0620,13-1-50
Ajp10,0120,02-1-50000000
Black Steel Choppers10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0110,010010,0610,0700
CCM10,01001100000000
HM10,0160,06-5-83,330020,13-2-100
Horex10,0130,03-2-66,6710,06001100
JTG10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini0020,02-2-100000000
Penz0010,01-1-1000010,07-1-100
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Sky Team0010,01-1-1000010,07-1-100
Segment 125ccm 2. Quartal 2015
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt49981005375100-377-7,0112091001198100110,92
Vespa124824,97156629,13-318-20,3135829,6134728,96113,17
Honda81416,2974813,92668,8215712,9916413,69-7-4,27
KTM4088,162534,7115561,26786,45847,01-6-7,14
Yamaha3927,842865,3210637,06776,37715,9368,45
Piaggio3096,182594,825019,31685,62473,922144,68
Kymco2835,663316,16-48-14,5665,46726,01-6-8,33
LML1923,841763,27169,09483,97272,252177,78
Sanyang-Sym1753,52133,96-38-17,84564,63463,841021,74
Ride1122,242324,32-120-51,72312,56383,17-7-18,42
Peugeot971,94771,432025,97292,4181,51161,11
Daelim951,91693,14-74-43,79252,07363,01-11-30,56
Sky Team911,821272,36-36-28,35221,82201,67210
Aprilia751,51392,59-64-46,04231,9322,67-9-28,13
Andere721,44370,693594,59201,6590,7511122,22
Suzuki621,24621,1500151,24100,83550
KSR Moto611,22120,2249408,33131,08110,92218,18
Derbi591,18751,4-16-21,3390,74181,5-9-50
Taiwan Golden Bee501561,04-6-10,71120,9912100
Scarabeo490,98591,1-10-16,95120,99100,83220
Explorer450,9280,521760,71161,3280,678100
Tauris350,7651,21-30-46,1590,74141,17-5-35,71
Rieju320,64250,47728110,9190,75222,22
Taizhou Zhong Neng290,58380,71-9-23,6870,58110,92-4-36,36
Beeline200,4290,54-9-31,0350,4180,67-3-37,5
Fosti200,4260,48-6-23,0870,5890,75-2-22,22
Moto B190,38140,26535,7140,3360,5-2-33,33
Husqvarna180,36160,3212,540,3330,25133,33
Zero180,36140,26428,5740,3330,25133,33
Generic170,34300,56-13-43,3340,3340,3300
Beta120,24110,219,0910,0850,42-4-80
Gas Gas110,22120,22-1-8,3310,08001100
IO Fahrzeuge100,290,17111,1130,2520,17150
Keeway Motor100,2140,26-4-28,5720,1760,5-4-66,67
Hyosung80,16110,2-3-27,2710,0840,33-3-75
Erider60,1240,0725010,0810,0800
Lambretta60,12380,71-32-84,2110,0870,58-6-85,71
Motorhispania60,12110,2-5-45,4520,1710,081100
Gilera40,08400,74-36-900070,58-7-100
Yiben40,0870,13-3-42,8610,0820,17-1-50
BMW30,06170,32-14-82,3510,0850,42-4-80
Rhon30,0620,0415010,08001100
Yiying30,0670,13-4-57,1420,1720,1700
Brammo20,0430,06-1-33,33000000
Govecs20,0410,02110010,08001100
Rivero20,0400210010,08001100
Baotian10,02001100000000
Dafier10,0210,0200000000
Emco10,0240,07-3-750020,17-2-100
Herk10,02001100000000
HM10,02001100000000
Husaberg10,0220,04-1-500010,08-1-100
Ossa10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
Scorpa10,0210,0200000000
Biiista0020,04-2-100000000
CFMoto0020,04-2-1000010,08-1-100
Changzhou Lanxiang0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
E-Racer0020,04-2-1000020,17-2-100
Jiajue0010,02-1-100000000
Jonway0010,02-1-100000000
Kawasaki0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Kreidler000000000000
Lifan0040,07-4-100000000
Malaguti0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Rex000000000000
Sherco000000000000
Shineray000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Zhongshan0020,04-2-100000000
Roller 2. Quartal 2015
Roller 125erJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt39081004432100-524-11,8296810096610020,21
Vespa124831,93156635,33-318-20,3135836,9834735,92113,17
Honda70317,9961013,769315,2513113,5313914,39-8-5,76
Piaggio3097,912595,845019,31687,02474,872144,68
Kymco2837,243317,47-48-14,5666,82727,45-6-8,33
LML1924,911763,97169,09484,96272,82177,78
Yamaha1924,911733,91910,98323,31383,93-6-15,79
Sanyang-Sym1714,382004,51-29-14,5565,79444,551227,27
Ride1122,872325,23-120-51,72313,2383,93-7-18,42
Peugeot972,48771,742025,97293181,861161,11
Aprilia691,771222,75-53-43,44212,17293-8-27,59
Daelim631,611192,69-56-47,06151,55242,48-9-37,5
KSR Moto571,46100,2347470121,24101,04220
Derbi501,28491,1112,0470,72131,35-6-46,15
Taiwan Golden Bee501,28561,26-6-10,71121,24121,2400
Scarabeo491,25591,33-10-16,95121,24101,04220
Explorer451,15280,631760,71161,6580,838100
Tauris350,9651,47-30-46,1590,93141,45-5-35,71
Suzuki320,82340,77-2-5,8850,5250,5200
Taizhou Zhong Neng290,74380,86-9-23,6870,72111,14-4-36,36
Beeline200,51290,65-9-31,0350,5280,83-3-37,5
Fosti200,51260,59-6-23,0870,7290,93-2-22,22
Moto B170,44110,25654,5540,4150,52-1-20
Generic110,28180,41-7-38,8940,4130,31133,33
IO Fahrzeuge100,2690,2111,1130,3120,21150
Erider60,1540,0925010,110,100
Lambretta60,15380,86-32-84,2110,170,72-6-85,71
Keeway Motor50,1350,11000030,31-3-100
Gilera40,1400,9-36-900070,72-7-100
Yiben40,170,16-3-42,8610,120,21-1-50
BMW30,08170,38-14-82,3510,150,52-4-80
Rhon30,0820,0515010,1001100
Yiying30,0870,16-4-57,1420,2120,2100
Govecs20,0510,02110010,1001100
Rivero20,0500210010,1001100
Baotian10,03001100000000
Dafier10,0310,0200000000
Emco10,0340,09-3-750020,21-2-100
Herk10,03001100000000
Qingqi10,0310,0200000000
Rieju10,0300110010,1001100
CFMoto0020,05-2-1000010,1-1-100
E-Racer0020,05-2-1000020,21-2-100
Jiajue0010,02-1-100000000
Lifan0020,05-2-100000000
Malaguti0010,02-1-1000010,1-1-100
Rex000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000


Top Motorradmarken 2. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt67711007087100-316-4,461207100105810014914,08
BMW1126118,62126917,91-8-0,6318915,6613212,485743,18
KTM295714,13106214,99-105-9,8916813,9220319,19-35-17,24
Yamaha394013,8889212,59485,3816413,5911911,254537,82
Harley-Davidson474811,0598013,83-232-23,6713110,8513813,04-7-5,07
Honda56469,546018,48457,491189,7814113,33-23-16,31
Ducati65417,993224,5421968,0112110,02585,4863108,62
Kawasaki75027,415267,42-24-4,56725,97726,8100
Suzuki84907,246549,23-164-25,081088,951039,7454,85
Triumph94015,924526,38-51-11,28645,3464,351839,13
Aprilia101452,141241,752116,94352,9151,4220133,33
Moto Guzzi11360,53620,87-26-41,9490,7590,8500
MV Agusta12310,46370,52-6-16,22110,9160,57583,33
Indian13220,32200,2821090,7530,286200
Victory14200,3260,37-6-23,0810,0830,28-2-66,67
Husqvarna15100,15160,23-6-37,510,0810,0900
Hyosung1680,1250,0736020,1710,091100
CFMoto1750,0760,08-1-16,6710,0820,19-1-50
Benelli1820,03160,23-14-87,510,0820,19-1-50
Kymco1920,0320,0300000000
Black Steel Choppers2010,01001100000000
Boss Hoss2110,0110,010010,0810,0900
Horex2210,0130,04-2-66,6710,08001100
Andere2310,0170,1-6-85,710020,19-2-100
Bimota240010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini250020,03-2-100000000
Penz260010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Top Rollermarken 2. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1137810013543100-2165-15,9924771002742100-265-9,66
Vespa1347630,55404229,85-566-1489936,2988232,17171,93
Ride210419,1512579,28-216-17,182329,372599,45-27-10,42
Piaggio39338,28326,1410112,141967,911364,966044,12
Honda49288,169466,99-18-1,91827,352047,44-22-10,78
Kymco57216,348676,4-146-16,841455,851746,35-29-16,67
Sanyang-Sym67016,168656,39-164-18,961345,411766,42-42-23,86
Beeline74604,045634,16-103-18,29873,511063,87-19-17,92
Yamaha84564,015233,86-67-12,81813,271013,68-20-19,8
Peugeot93903,434943,65-104-21,05833,35913,32-8-8,79
Aprilia103182,794883,6-170-34,84672,7913,32-24-26,37
Explorer112792,453542,61-75-21,19291,17802,92-51-63,75
Taiwan Golden Bee122542,232892,13-35-12,11532,14521,911,92
LML132151,892091,5462,87522,1311,132167,74
Tauris141761,552942,17-118-40,14341,37562,04-22-39,29
Derbi151431,261991,47-56-28,14281,13381,39-10-26,32
Suzuki161161,021080,887,41190,77140,51535,71
Scarabeo17870,761551,14-68-43,87180,73291,06-11-37,93
Daelim18820,721551,14-73-47,1190,77331,2-14-42,42
Keeway Motor19660,58700,52-4-5,7170,28140,51-7-50
KSR Moto20630,55120,0951425130,52120,4418,33
IO Fahrzeuge21540,47770,57-23-29,87100,450,185100
Generic22490,43830,61-34-40,96130,52130,4700
Moto B23480,42800,59-32-40100,4210,77-11-52,38
Taizhou Zhong Neng24390,34420,31-3-7,14100,4140,51-4-28,57
Kawasaki25340,3770,57-43-55,8480,32130,47-5-38,46
Gilera26330,29950,7-62-65,2620,08130,47-11-84,62
BMW27250,22570,42-32-56,1410,0490,33-8-88,89
Emco28250,22240,1814,1740,1670,26-3-42,86
Fosti29200,18260,19-6-23,0870,2890,33-2-22,22
Yiben30180,16230,17-5-21,7430,1260,22-3-50
Luxxon31130,1120,011155010,04001100
Benelli32110,1220,16-11-5020,0860,22-4-66,67
Karcher33110,1160,12-5-31,2510,0440,15-3-75
Yiying34110,1210,16-10-47,6260,2460,2200
Rivero3590,0820,01735020,08002100
Rhon3680,07170,13-9-52,9420,0840,15-2-50
Rieju3770,0680,06-1-12,510,0450,18-4-80
Erider3860,0570,05-1-14,2910,0410,0400
Lambretta3960,05380,28-32-84,2110,0470,26-6-85,71
Baotian4050,0470,05-2-28,5710,04001100
Tianma4150,0460,04-1-16,6710,0420,07-1-50
Aeon4240,0460,04-2-33,3320,0810,041100
Kreidler4340,0450,04-1-2020,0830,11-1-33,33
Longjia4440,0420,01210030,1210,042200
Herk4530,0300310010,04001100
CFMoto4620,0220,010010,0410,0400
Govecs4720,0270,05-5-71,4310,04001100
Kumpan Electric4820,0240,03-2-5010,04001100
Malaguti4920,0250,04-3-6010,0410,0400
Scuddy5020,02002100000000
Swei5120,02120,09-10-83,33000000
C.P.I.5210,0150,04-4-800010,04-1-100
Dafier5310,0110,0100000000
E-Racer5410,0160,04-5-83,330020,07-2-100
Lingben5510,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Motowell5610,0110,01000010,04-1-100
Qingqi5710,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Rex5810,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Tisong5910,0110,0100000000
Xinling6010,01001100000000
Adly Moto610080,06-8-1000020,07-2-100
E-Max620030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
GGC63000000000000
Hongdu640020,01-2-100000000
Jiajue650010,01-1-100000000
Lifan660040,03-4-100000000
P.G.O.670010,01-1-100000000
Qjiang680010,01-1-100000000
Tomos690010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Vectrix70000000000000
Xingyue71000000000000
Yongkang MTL720020,01-2-100000000
Zhongshan730030,02-3-1000020,07-2-100
Top Motorrad Typen 2. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt67711007087100-316-4,461207100105810014914,08
YamahaMT-071Naked Bike3905,763715,23195,12695,72706,62-1-1,43
BMWR 1200 GS2Enduro3665,414846,83-118-24,38352,9545,1-19-35,19
YamahaMT-093Naked Bike3074,532153,039242,79584,81161,5142262,5
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R4Enduro1792,642303,25-51-22,17282,32464,35-18-39,13
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8005Naked Bike1692,500169100312,570031100
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE6Enduro1582,3300158100272,240027100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE7Enduro1362,011722,43-36-20,93211,74161,51531,25
HondaNC 750 X8Touren1271,881001,412727231,91181,7527,78
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A9Naked Bike1221,81121,58108,93171,41181,7-1-5,56
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS10Supersport1211,791622,29-41-25,31231,91242,27-1-4,17
KTM690 SMC R11Enduro1191,761482,09-29-19,59151,24353,31-20-57,14
BMWS 1000 R12Supersport1171,73801,133746,2590,7520,197350
KTM1190 ADVENTURE13Enduro1171,732393,37-122-51,05110,91373,5-26-70,27
KTM690 DUKE14Naked Bike1161,711882,65-72-38,3463,81545,1-8-14,81
KTM1050 ADVENTURE15Enduro1131,6700113100241,990024100
HondaCB 650 F16Naked Bike1091,61570,85291,23241,99575,39-33-57,89
BMWR 1200 R17Naked Bike1021,51280,474264,29161,3350,4711220
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK18Supersport961,420096100231,910023100
HondaVFR 800 X19Supersport901,330090100110,910011100
SuzukiDL 100020Naked Bike841,241802,54-96-53,33110,91171,61-6-35,29
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X21Chopper831,23931,31-10-10,75191,57171,61211,76
KawasakiER-6N22Naked Bike751,111011,43-26-25,74110,91181,7-7-38,89
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169023Chopper741,09007410090,75009100
BMWF 800 R24Naked Bike721,06430,612967,4490,7550,47480
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N25Chopper670,991011,43-34-33,66191,57151,42426,67
BMWS 1000 RR26Supersport660,97150,215134060,5006100
BMWR 1200 RT27Touren650,961081,52-43-39,8170,5840,38375
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS28Enduro650,96220,3143195,4560,5006100
YamahaYZF R129Supersport650,96130,185240040,33004100
TriumphTIGER 80030Enduro610,9771,09-16-20,7840,33131,23-9-69,23
BMWR NINE T31Naked Bike600,89590,8311,6960,560,5700
DucatiMONSTER 82132Naked Bike600,890060100161,330016100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67533Naked Bike600,89831,17-23-27,71131,0860,577116,67
KawasakiVERSYS 65034Enduro580,86110,1647427,2790,7530,286200
BMWF 700 GS35Enduro570,84660,93-9-13,6490,75141,32-5-35,71
KawasakiVULCAN S 650 ABS36Chopper570,84005710080,66008100
SuzukiSFV 65037Naked Bike550,81670,95-12-17,91120,99141,32-2-14,29
HondaCB 1000 R38Naked Bike540,8270,3827100161,3340,3812300
KTM690 ENDURO R39Enduro520,77630,89-11-17,4630,2560,57-3-50
SuzukiGSR 75040Naked Bike520,77871,23-35-40,23151,24191,8-4-21,05
TriumphTIGER 800 XC41Enduro510,75350,491645,7190,7520,197350
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169042Chopper490,72861,21-37-43,0260,560,5700
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169043Chopper490,72620,87-13-20,97141,16151,42-1-6,67
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R44Enduro490,72841,19-35-41,6750,4190,85-4-44,44
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS45Naked Bike480,711081,52-60-55,5620,17131,23-11-84,62
KTM690 DUKE R46Naked Bike480,71600,85-12-2090,75161,51-7-43,75
BMWS 1000 XR47Supersport470,690047100433,560043100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10048Naked Bike460,68330,471339,3960,520,194200
HondaCROSSTOURER 124049Touren450,66620,87-17-27,4260,550,47120
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121550Enduro440,65450,63-1-2,2240,3360,57-2-33,33
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169051Chopper420,62500,71-8-1670,5880,76-1-12,5
SuzukiAN 650 Z52Roller420,62300,42124080,6660,57233,33
SuzukiGSX-S 100053Supersport420,620042100211,740021100
BMWF 800 GS54Enduro410,61510,72-10-19,6180,6680,7600
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S55Supersport390,58003910030,25003100
HondaCBR 650 F56Supersport390,5870,132457,14110,9170,66457,14
HondaNC 750 S57Touren380,56741,04-36-48,6570,58201,89-13-65
HondaINTEGRA 75058Touren380,56380,540070,5890,85-2-22,22
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169059Chopper340,5003410050,41005100
TriumphTHRUXTON60Naked Bike340,5180,251688,8950,4140,38125
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169061Chopper320,47650,92-33-50,7750,4160,57-1-16,67
BMWR 1200 RS62Enduro310,46003110060,5006100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169063Chopper300,44410,58-11-26,8350,4120,193150
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120064Supersport280,41270,3813,7141,1690,85555,56
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82165Supersport270,4330,47-6-18,1860,580,76-2-25
DucatiPANIGALE 89966Supersport250,37390,55-14-35,950,4160,57-1-16,67
YamahaXV 950 R67Chopper250,37260,37-1-3,8590,7580,76112,5
YamahaXJR 130068Naked Bike240,35160,2385040,3340,3800
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S69Supersport230,34280,4-5-17,86110,9120,199450
BMWF 800 GT70Touren220,32340,48-12-35,2940,3330,28133,33
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS71Supersport220,32360,51-14-38,8930,2540,38-1-25
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180072Chopper200,3002010060,5006100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105073Sport200,3280,4-8-28,5740,3330,28133,33
ApriliaRSV4 100074Supersport190,28001910070,58007100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120075Supersport190,28680,96-49-72,0620,17121,13-10-83,33
DucatiMONSTER 120076Supersport190,28190,270050,41005100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105077Naked Bike190,28230,32-4-17,3940,33004100
YamahaXVS 1300A78Chopper190,28220,31-3-13,6410,08001100
YamahaXT 1200 Z79Enduro190,28260,37-7-26,9240,3310,093300
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER80Naked Bike180,27170,2415,8840,3320,192100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR81Naked Bike180,27001810050,41005100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169082Chopper180,27180,250020,17002100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169083Chopper180,27170,2415,8820,1720,1900
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125084Chopper180,27350,49-17-48,5720,1750,47-3-60
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS85Naked Bike180,27530,75-35-66,0410,0870,66-6-85,71
ApriliaSRV 85086Roller170,2570,110142,8610,08001100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY87Enduro170,25001710030,25003100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE88Enduro170,25220,31-5-22,7320,1720,1900
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T89Chopper170,25280,4-11-39,2910,0850,47-4-80
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169090Chopper170,25210,3-4-19,0530,2550,47-2-40
HondaVFR 800 F91Supersport170,25130,18430,7730,2530,2800
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA92Supersport170,25250,35-8-3260,5006100
BMWC 650 GT93Roller160,24240,34-8-33,330020,19-2-100
KawasakiZX 600 G94Supersport160,24180,25-2-11,1140,3320,192100
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A95Touren160,24320,45-16-5030,2530,2800
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L96Chopper150,22220,31-7-31,8220,1760,57-4-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C97Chopper150,22300,42-15-5020,1710,091100
Harley-DavidsonXG 75098Chopper150,22001510050,41005100
HondaFIREBLADE99Supersport140,21260,37-12-46,1540,3340,3800
KawasakiER-6F ABS100Supersport140,21200,28-6-3040,3330,28133,33
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900101Naked Bike140,21150,21-1-6,6710,0810,0900
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY102Naked Bike130,19001310050,41005100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200103Enduro130,19240,34-11-45,8330,2520,19150
HondaGOLD WING 1800104Touren130,19160,23-3-18,75000000
SuzukiVZR 1800105Chopper130,19280,4-15-53,5730,2540,38-1-25
BMWK 1600 GT106Touren120,18250,35-13-5210,0820,19-1-50
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848107Supersport120,18180,25-6-33,330030,28-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V108Chopper120,18130,18-1-7,6920,1750,47-3-60
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250109Chopper120,18150,21-3-2020,1710,091100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR110Naked Bike120,18001210050,41005100
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS111Naked Bike120,18290,41-17-58,6210,0860,57-5-83,33
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB112Chopper110,16180,25-7-38,8910,0810,0900
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690113Chopper110,160011100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800114Chopper110,16120,17-1-8,3330,2520,19150
YamahaYZF R1M115Supersport110,16001110040,33004100
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690116Chopper100,15220,31-12-54,5510,0830,28-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690117Chopper100,15120,17-2-16,670010,09-1-100
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R118Naked Bike100,15100,140010,0810,0900
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING119Touren100,15140,2-4-28,5710,0810,0900
SuzukiGSX-R 750120Supersport100,15140,2-4-28,5720,1740,38-2-50
SuzukiVL 800121Chopper100,15230,32-13-56,5220,1730,28-1-33,33
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA122Chopper90,13150,21-6-4010,0810,0900
HondaVULTUS 750123Supersport90,1320,03735010,0820,19-1-50
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000124Supersport90,1300910010,08001100
SuzukiGSF 650125Naked Bike90,13240,34-15-62,530,2570,66-4-57,14
SuzukiGSX-R 1000126Supersport90,13140,2-5-35,7130,2530,2800
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200127Supermoto80,1230,045166,6730,2510,092200
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE128Touren80,12100,14-2-2020,1710,091100
HondaCBR 600 RR129Supersport80,1290,13-1-11,11000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810130Touren80,12100,14-2-2030,2530,2800
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC131Enduro80,12210,3-13-61,910,0810,0900
BMWHP4132Supersport70,1120,17-5-41,6710,0810,0900
DucatiMONSTER 696133Naked Bike70,1160,23-9-56,2510,0830,28-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R134Chopper70,150,0724010,0810,0900
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690135Chopper70,1140,2-7-500040,38-4-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690136Chopper70,170,10010,0830,28-2-66,67
HondaCB 1100137Naked Bike70,150,0724010,08001100
TriumphAMERICA 865138Chopper70,190,13-2-22,2210,0810,0900
YamahaYZF-R6139Supersport70,1210,3-14-66,6710,0820,19-1-50
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R140Supersport60,09130,18-7-53,8520,1740,38-2-50
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000141Naked Bike60,09280,4-22-78,570010,09-1-100
HondaVFR 1200 F142Supersport60,0920,034200000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810143Touren60,0900610010,08001100
SuzukiGSX-R 600144Supersport60,09120,17-6-5020,1720,1900
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900145Chopper60,0970,1-1-14,2910,08001100
TriumphROCKET III146Chopper60,0990,13-3-33,3320,1710,091100
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER147Naked Bike60,09100,14-4-4010,0810,0900
BMWC 600 SPORT148Roller50,07160,23-11-68,750020,19-2-100
BMWK 1300 S149Sport50,0760,08-1-16,6710,0830,28-2-66,67
BMWK 1600 GTL150Touren50,0790,13-4-44,4420,1720,1900
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R151Supersport50,0700510020,17002100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800152Chopper50,0700510020,17002100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690153Chopper50,0770,1-2-28,570010,09-1-100
HondaCBF 1000 F154Naked Bike50,07120,17-7-58,330020,19-2-100
HondaINTEGRA 670155Roller50,07180,25-13-72,2220,1710,091100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R156Supersport50,0790,13-4-44,4410,08001100
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE157Enduro50,07005100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS158Enduro50,0750,070020,1710,091100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800159Naked Bike50,07200,28-15-750030,28-3-100
SuzukiVL 1500160Chopper50,07100,14-5-5010,0820,19-1-50
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R161Supersport50,0770,1-2-28,5720,1710,091100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700162Naked Bike50,0770,1-2-28,570010,09-1-100
VictoryJUDGE 1731163Chopper50,0720,03315010,08001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690164Chopper40,0620,0321000010,09-1-100
HondaCBF 600165Naked Bike40,0670,1-3-42,86000000
HondaCBR 600 F166Supersport40,06270,38-23-85,190020,19-2-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810167Touren40,06100,14-6-6030,25003100
KawasakiZ 750 R168Naked Bike40,0670,1-3-42,86000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS169Enduro40,0670,1-3-42,8610,08001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM170Touren40,0680,11-4-5010,08001100
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800171Naked Bike40,0600410020,17002100
SuzukiAN 650172Roller40,0630,04133,3310,0820,19-1-50
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700173Naked Bike40,0670,1-3-42,8620,1710,091100
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215174Touren40,06110,16-7-63,6420,1710,091100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY175Supersport30,0450,07-2-4010,0820,19-1-50
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000176Naked Bike30,04110,16-8-72,730010,09-1-100
BMWK 1300 R177Sport30,0450,07-2-40000000
CFMotoCF650 NK178Naked Bike30,0440,06-1-25000000
DucatiMONSTER 796179Naked Bike30,04190,27-16-84,210080,76-8-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199180Supersport30,04220,31-19-86,3610,0840,38-3-75
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690181Chopper30,0430,040020,1710,091100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690182Chopper30,04220,31-19-86,360010,09-1-100
HondaHORNET 600183Naked Bike30,04310,44-28-90,320050,47-5-100
HondaCROSSRUNNER184Naked Bike30,0490,13-6-66,67000000
HyosungAQUILA 650185Chopper30,0420,0315010,08001100
HyosungGT 650186Naked Bike30,0420,0315010,0810,0900
IndianSCOUT 1133187Touren30,0400310010,08001100
KawasakiZZR 1400188Supersport30,0440,06-1-250010,09-1-100
KawasakiGTR 1400189Touren30,0420,0315010,08001100
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER190Chopper30,04003100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V191Naked Bike30,0470,1-4-57,140040,38-4-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE192Touren30,0400310030,25003100
MV AgustaF3 800193Naked Bike30,0430,040010,0810,0900
SuzukiGSX 1300 R194Supersport30,0450,07-2-4010,08001100
TriumphDAYTONA 675195Supersport30,04100,14-7-70000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT196Enduro30,0400310030,25003100
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731197Chopper30,0450,07-2-400020,19-2-100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU198Chopper30,0490,13-6-66,670010,09-1-100
YamahaVMAX 1700199Naked Bike30,0430,0400000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750200Supermoto20,0350,07-3-6010,0810,0900
ApriliaMANA 850201Naked Bike20,0340,06-2-500010,09-1-100
CFMotoCF650 TK202Naked Bike20,0320,030010,0820,19-1-50
Ducati848 EVO203Supersport20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
HondaCTX 1300204Touren20,03120,17-10-83,33000000
HyosungST 700I205Chopper20,0310,011100000000
KawasakiZ 750206Naked Bike20,0330,04-1-33,3310,08001100
KymcoMYROAD 700207Roller20,0320,0300000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER208Naked Bike20,0310,011100000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY209Naked Bike20,0330,04-1-33,330010,09-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER210Naked Bike20,0340,06-2-5010,08001100
MV AgustaRIVALE 800211Naked Bike20,0330,04-1-33,3310,08001100
SuzukiVZ 800212Chopper20,0360,08-4-66,670010,09-1-100
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA213Naked Bike20,0380,11-6-750010,09-1-100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731214Chopper20,0340,06-2-50000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731215Enduro20,0350,07-3-60000000
VictoryVISION 1731216Chopper20,0320,0300000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731217Chopper20,03002100000000
YamahaTDM 900218Touren20,0360,08-4-66,670010,09-1-100
YamahaXVS 950 CU219Chopper20,03110,16-9-81,820010,09-1-100
YamahaFZ1-N220Naked Bike20,03180,25-16-88,89000000
YamahaXV 1900A221Chopper20,0340,06-2-5010,08001100
BenelliTNT 1130222Enduro10,0110,010010,08001100
BenelliBN 600 R223Naked Bike10,01130,18-12-92,310020,19-2-100
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM224Chopper10,01001100000000
BMWR 1150 R225Sport10,0100110010,08001100
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT226Chopper10,0100110010,08001100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO227Naked Bike10,01130,18-12-92,310020,19-2-100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100228Supersport10,0110,0100000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA229Supersport10,0100110010,08001100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING230Touren10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800231Chopper10,0190,13-8-88,890010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580232Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580233Chopper10,0100110010,08001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690234Chopper10,01941,33-93-98,9400100,95-10-100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800235Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800236Chopper10,0160,08-5-83,330010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690237Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800238Chopper10,01220,31-21-95,450070,66-7-100
HondaDEAUVILLE 680239Touren10,0130,04-2-66,670010,09-1-100
HondaSW-T600240Roller10,0110,010010,08001100
HondaNC 700 S241Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN242Touren10,0120,03-1-50000000
HondaVT 1300 CX243Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaGL 1800 B244Touren10,0110,010010,08001100
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200245Naked Bike10,0110,010010,08001100
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810246Touren10,0100110010,08001100
KawasakiVN 900247Chopper10,0150,07-4-800010,09-1-100
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE248Naked Bike10,01160,23-15-93,75000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC249Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE250Naked Bike10,0120,03-1-50000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400251Touren10,0100110010,08001100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090252Naked Bike10,0130,04-2-66,670010,09-1-100
MV AgustaF4 R253Naked Bike10,0120,03-1-50000000
MV AgustaF4 1000254Naked Bike10,0100110010,08001100
SuzukiGSX 650 F255Supersport10,0140,06-3-75000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R256Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800257Chopper10,0110,0100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700258Naked Bike10,0130,04-2-66,670010,09-1-100
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731259Chopper10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731260Enduro10,0110,01000010,09-1-100
VictoryJACKPOT 1731261Chopper10,01001100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731262Chopper10,01001100000000
YamahaYZF R7263Supersport10,01001100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS264Supersport10,01100,14-9-900010,09-1-100
YamahaXVS 950265Chopper10,01130,18-12-92,3110,08001100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)266nicht zugeordnet10,0120,03-1-50000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY267Supermoto0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC268Supersport0020,03-2-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC269Supersport0040,06-4-100000000
BenelliTNT 1130 R270Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130271Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM272Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWF 650 GS273Enduro000000000000
BMWG 650 XMOTO274Enduro000000000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS275Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S276Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiGT 1000277Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100278Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiDIAVEL 1200279Supersport00130,18-13-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N280Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X281Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690282Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580283Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580284Chopper0070,1-7-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690285Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
HondaTRANSALP 680286Enduro00300,42-30-100000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR287Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HondaGL 1800 C288Touren0070,1-7-1000010,09-1-100
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200289Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 630290Enduro000000000000
HusqvarnaTR 600291Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA292Enduro0050,07-5-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER293Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE294Naked Bike0050,07-5-100000000
KTM990 ADVENTURE295Enduro0040,06-4-100000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO296Naked Bike00240,34-24-100000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE297Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL298Naked Bike0050,07-5-1000010,09-1-100
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750299Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL300Touren000000000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V301Touren0050,07-5-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200302Sport0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200303Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675304Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
MV AgustaF3 675305Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini9 1/2306Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200307Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM308Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
SuzukiGSR 600309Naked Bike000000000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK310Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600311Naked Bike0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
TriumphTIGER 1050312Touren0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphSPRINT GT313Touren0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731314Enduro0030,04-3-100000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731315Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFZ 6316Sport000000000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2317Sport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTRX 850318Supersport000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)319nicht zugeordnet0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)320nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)321nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)322nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM323nicht zugeordnet000000000000
Top Roller Typen 2. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2015Jän-Jun 2014DifferenzJun.15Jun.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1137810013543100-2165-15,9924771002742100-265-9,66
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller8517,485103,7734166,861676,741174,275042,74
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller79771441,06653453,472369,531124,08124110,71
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS3Roller4914,32920,68399433,71747,02642,33110171,88
RideJUMP 504Roller3943,463542,614011,3873,51923,36-5-5,43
BeelineMEMORY 505Roller3262,873402,51-14-4,12582,34582,1200
HondaSH 125 I6Roller3002,642631,943714,07582,34562,0423,57
RidePARADISE 507Roller2822,482752,0372,55582,34431,571534,88
VespaGTS 300 SUPER8Roller2632,3110747,93-811-75,51391,571927-153-79,69
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE9Roller2091,842231,65-14-6,28331,33401,46-7-17,5
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)10Roller1921,691761,3169,09481,94270,982177,78
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER11Roller1741,535924,37-418-70,61441,78782,84-34-43,59
VespaPRIMAVERA 12512Roller1711,52581,91-87-33,72522,1632,3-11-17,46
PiaggioNEW FLY 12513Roller1691,49940,697579,79351,41120,4423191,67
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS14Roller1661,46260,19140538,46431,74260,951765,38
HondaPCX 12515Roller1531,341531,1300291,17421,53-13-30,95
VespaGTS 25016Roller1481,380,06140999,99602,420060100
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X17Roller1351,191731,28-38-21,97251,01240,8814,17
RideCLASSIC 5018Roller1281,12130,1115884,62200,81130,47753,85
PiaggioFLY 50 2T19Roller1221,071080,81412,96220,89180,66422,22
PiaggioZIP 50 2T20Roller1181,041401,03-22-15,71261,05200,73630
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL21Roller1161,021561,15-40-25,64180,73250,91-7-28
RideOMEN 5022Roller11412481,83-134-54,03321,29582,12-26-44,83
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T23Roller1110,98720,533954,17220,8960,2216266,67
ExplorerSPEED 5024Roller1060,93820,612429,2730,12200,73-17-85
HondaFORZA 12525Roller1030,9100103100190,770019100
HondaSH 300 I26Roller1030,911431,06-40-27,97200,81291,06-9-31,03
ExplorerKALIO 5027Roller1000,88660,493451,5260,24190,69-13-68,42
VespaSPRINT 50 2T28Roller990,87150,1184560281,1380,2920250
HondaSH MODE 12529Roller980,861070,79-9-8,41150,61301,09-15-50
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT30Roller910,81381,02-47-34,06200,81230,84-3-13,04
KymcoLIKE 12531Roller900,791210,89-31-25,62230,93301,09-7-23,33
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING32Roller900,79700,522028,57150,61130,47215,38
PeugeotKISBEE 5033Roller890,781521,12-63-41,45190,77291,06-10-34,48
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5034Roller830,73770,5767,7990,36190,69-10-52,63
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T35Roller820,72430,323990,7200,8170,2613185,71
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY36Roller770,68770,5700140,57150,55-1-6,67
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC37Roller700,62960,71-26-27,08180,73160,58212,5
YamahaYP 40038Roller700,621090,8-39-35,78150,61250,91-10-40
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V39Roller660,582912,15-225-77,3270,28531,93-46-86,79
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T40Roller650,57850,63-20-23,53100,4130,47-3-23,08
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30041Roller650,57430,322251,16160,65140,51214,29
YamahaMAJESTY S42Roller650,570065100130,520013100
KymcoVITALITY 5043Roller640,56950,7-31-32,63120,48170,62-5-29,41
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12544Roller620,54620,4600271,09120,4415125
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5045Roller590,521150,85-56-48,790,36150,55-6-40
PeugeotDJANGO 12546Roller580,510058100180,730018100
YamahaAEROX R 5047Roller580,51780,58-20-25,64120,48120,4400
KSR MotoRACE 12548Roller570,5100,0747470120,48100,36220
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R49Roller570,5680,5-11-16,18130,52110,4218,18
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V50Roller570,5220,1635159,0990,3670,26228,57
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I51Roller570,5820,61-25-30,4990,36180,66-9-50
YamahaYP 125 R52Roller560,49770,57-21-27,27100,4160,58-6-37,5
HondaSH 150 I53Roller540,47780,58-24-30,77170,69230,84-6-26,09
KymcoLIKE 5054Roller540,47700,52-16-22,86170,69110,4654,55
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT55Roller530,47580,43-5-8,6270,28130,47-6-46,15
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD56Roller500,44830,61-33-39,76190,77190,6900
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5057Roller500,441591,17-109-68,5580,32270,98-19-70,37
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12558Roller500,44560,41-6-10,71120,48120,4400
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,59Roller490,43590,44-10-16,95120,48100,36220
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS60Roller490,43500,37-1-260,2470,26-1-14,29
BeelinePISTA 5061Roller480,42120,0936300100,490,33111,11
RideCLASSIC 12562Roller480,42640,47-16-25150,61170,62-2-11,76
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS63Roller480,42004810080,32008100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,64Roller460,4380,28821,05120,48130,47-1-7,69
TaurisFUEGO 5065Roller450,4970,72-52-53,6170,28190,69-12-63,16
SuzukiAN 650 Z66Roller420,37300,22124080,3260,22233,33
VespaSPRINT 12567Roller410,36450,33-4-8,89120,48190,69-7-36,84
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12568Roller390,34760,56-37-48,68100,4170,62-7-41,18
ExplorerSPEED 12569Roller390,34230,171669,57150,6160,229150
TaurisCAPRI 5070Roller390,34560,41-17-30,3660,2490,33-3-33,33
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11571Roller390,34580,43-19-32,7620,08100,36-8-80
VespaPX 125 E72Roller380,33750,55-37-49,3390,36130,47-4-30,77
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR73Roller370,33510,38-14-27,4540,16100,36-6-60
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12574Roller360,320036100120,480012100
HondaFORZA 30075Roller350,31420,31-7-16,6760,2450,18120
Sanyang-SymMIO 5076Roller350,31590,44-24-40,6860,24140,51-8-57,14
KawasakiJ300 ABS77Roller340,3770,57-43-55,8480,32130,47-5-38,46
Sanyang-SymHD2 12578Roller340,3380,28-4-10,5380,3260,22233,33
PeugeotV-CLIC 5079Roller330,29450,33-12-26,6790,3690,3300
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12580Roller310,27370,27-6-16,22110,4490,33222,22
YamahaYP 250 R81Roller310,27320,24-1-3,1360,2460,2200
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,82Roller300,26770,57-47-61,04120,48140,51-2-14,29
GileraRUNNER 50SP83Roller290,25520,38-23-44,2320,0860,22-4-66,67
KymcoDOWNTOWN 12584Roller290,25230,17626,0940,1650,18-1-20
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I85Roller290,2580,0621262,570,2820,075250
SuzukiAN 40086Roller290,25280,2113,5730,12003100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS87Roller280,25110,0817154,5540,1620,072100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,88Roller280,2560,0422366,6760,24006100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT89Roller270,24230,17417,3930,1290,33-6-66,67
KymcoMOVIE S 12590Roller270,24380,28-11-28,9570,2850,18240
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T91Roller270,24490,36-22-44,950,280,29-3-37,5
VespaLX 5092Roller270,245684,19-541-95,2530,12722,63-69-95,83
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12593Roller260,23390,29-13-33,3330,12100,36-7-70
KymcoGRAND DINK 5094Roller260,23260,190050,230,11266,67
PiaggioX10 125 ABS95Roller260,23250,181470,2870,2600
HondaWAVE 11096Roller250,22300,22-5-16,6750,260,22-1-16,67
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T97Roller250,22160,12956,2530,1230,1100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V98Roller250,22820,61-57-69,5110,04140,51-13-92,86
DaelimSV 125 S399Roller240,21400,3-16-4050,260,22-1-16,67
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO100Roller240,21110,0813118,1830,1220,07150
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T101Roller240,21130,11184,6250,230,11266,67
ApriliaSR MAX 300102Roller230,2240,18-1-4,1740,1670,26-3-42,86
DerbiRAMBLA 125103Roller230,2220,1614,5540,1640,1500
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)104Roller230,2330,24-10-30,340,1640,1500
YamahaNEOS 50105Roller230,2380,28-15-39,4760,2480,29-2-25
SuzukiUK 110106Roller220,19002210040,16004100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 50107Roller210,18460,34-25-54,3510,0460,22-5-83,33
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I108Roller210,1880,0613162,520,0850,18-3-60
BeelineMEMORY 125109Roller200,18290,21-9-31,0350,280,29-3-37,5
FostiFT 125 T-E110Roller200,18240,18-4-16,6770,2890,33-2-22,22
YamahaMW 125111Roller200,18002010040,16004100
PeugeotTWEET 125112Roller190,17320,24-13-40,6370,2870,2600
PiaggioX10 350 ABS113Roller190,17390,29-20-51,2860,2440,15250
RideTWISTER 125114Roller190,17960,71-77-80,2150,280,29-3-37,5
RideRACE 125115Roller190,17001910080,32008100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125116Roller180,16360,27-18-5040,16110,4-7-63,64
KymcoK-XCT 125I117Roller180,1670,0511157,1470,2810,046600
PeugeotLUDIX 50118Roller180,1620,0116800000000
VespaPX 150119Roller180,16320,24-14-43,7540,1660,22-2-33,33
ApriliaSRV 850120Roller170,1570,0510142,8610,04001100
DaelimS 300121Roller170,15330,24-16-48,4840,1690,33-5-55,56
HondaVISION 110122Roller170,15250,18-8-3240,1620,072100
BMWC 650 GT123Roller160,14240,18-8-33,330020,07-2-100
TaurisCUBANA 50124Roller160,14130,1323,0830,1220,07150
Vespa946 125125Roller160,14310,23-15-48,3960,2440,15250
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50126Roller150,13210,16-6-28,5760,2430,113100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30127Roller150,13200,15-5-2540,1660,22-2-33,33
Moto BBC2 125128Roller150,13001510040,16004100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27129Roller150,13250,18-10-4060,2480,29-2-25
EmcoNOVA EL130Roller140,1250,04918030,1210,042200
Moto BPESARO 50131Roller140,12310,23-17-54,8440,1680,29-4-50
PeugeotTWEET 50132Roller140,12200,15-6-3010,0440,15-3-75
PeugeotVIVACITY 50133Roller140,12300,22-16-53,3310,04001100
TaurisSAMBA 50134Roller140,12320,24-18-56,2540,1680,29-4-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E135Roller130,11120,0918,3310,0430,11-2-66,67
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V136Roller130,11130,10030,1260,22-3-50
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL137Roller120,1180,0645020,0810,041100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)138Roller120,1120,011050010,04001100
RideBLUR 125139Roller120,11420,31-30-71,4320,08110,4-9-81,82
ApriliaSR MAX 125140Roller110,190,07222,2210,0420,07-1-50
ExplorerCOMMODO 50141Roller110,1500,37-39-7830,12180,66-15-83,33
KarcherFIFTY142Roller110,1160,12-5-31,2510,0440,15-3-75
Keeway MotorRY 6 50143Roller110,1110,080010,0410,0400
KymcoSUPER 8 125144Roller110,1370,27-26-70,2730,1260,22-3-50
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO145Roller110,170,05457,1420,0830,11-1-33,33
PiaggioLIBERTY 50146Roller110,1130,1-2-15,3820,0810,041100
TaurisFIREFLY 50147Roller110,170,05457,1410,0420,07-1-50
TaurisCUBANA 125148Roller110,1240,18-13-54,1730,1280,29-5-62,5
VespaLXV 125 I,E,149Roller110,1590,44-48-81,3610,0490,33-8-88,89
YibenYB 50 QT-3150Roller110,1100,071100010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL151Roller100,0930,027233,3330,12003100
KymcoB & W 50152Roller100,0960,04466,6730,1230,1100
KymcoLIKE 200153Roller100,09100,070030,1220,07150
SuzukiUH 125154Roller100,09150,11-5-33,3310,0430,11-2-66,67
TaurisCAPRI 125155Roller100,09180,13-8-44,4430,1240,15-1-25
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY156Roller100,09170,13-7-41,180030,11-3-100
GenericB93 IDEO157Roller90,08130,1-4-30,770010,04-1-100
HondaVISION 50158Roller90,08140,1-5-35,710020,07-2-100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50159Roller90,0870,05228,5720,0810,041100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS160Roller90,0800910020,08002100
Moto BBC1 50161Roller90,0860,0435010,0410,0400
RideVENDETTA 50162Roller90,081200,89-111-92,530,12110,4-8-72,73
YamahaEC 03 EL163Roller90,0850,0448020,08002100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X164Roller80,07170,13-9-52,9410,0440,15-3-75
ExplorerVENDETTA 50165Roller80,0750,043600020,07-2-100
GenericSIRION 50166Roller80,07110,08-3-27,2730,1210,042200
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL167Roller80,0710,01770020,08002100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC168Roller80,0760,04233,330020,07-2-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125169Roller80,0730,025166,6710,04001100
KymcoG-DINK 125170Roller80,0770,05114,2910,0420,07-1-50
PiaggioX10 350171Roller80,0760,04233,3310,0440,15-3-75
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E172Roller80,0740,03410020,0830,11-1-33,33
ExplorerCRACKER 50173Roller70,06830,61-76-91,5700110,4-11-100
GenericSOHO 125174Roller70,06140,1-7-5020,0830,11-1-33,33
Keeway MotorARN 50175Roller70,0680,06-1-12,50010,04-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125176Roller70,06110,08-4-36,3610,0410,0400
KymcoG-DINK 300I177Roller70,06120,09-5-41,670060,22-6-100
PeugeotJET FORCE178Roller70,06200,15-13-6520,0820,0700
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50179Roller70,0650,0424030,1220,07150
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T180Roller70,06210,16-14-66,670020,07-2-100
RiveroVR 50181Roller70,0620,01525010,04001100
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE182Roller70,06240,18-17-70,8320,0850,18-3-60
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,183Roller70,06550,41-48-87,2700170,62-17-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50184Roller70,0620,01525030,12003100
TaurisFRECCIA 125185Roller70,0630,024133,3330,12003100
VespaS 50186Roller70,06600,44-53-88,3310,04130,47-12-92,31
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX187Roller70,06140,1-7-5020,0850,18-3-60
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)188Roller60,0540,0325010,0410,0400
GenericB55 ONYX189Roller60,0580,06-2-2540,16004100
HondaNSC50R190Roller60,0500610040,16004100
KSR MotoCRACKER 50191Roller60,0520,01420010,0420,07-1-50
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300192Roller60,05120,09-6-500020,07-2-100
LambrettaLN 125193Roller60,05380,28-32-84,2110,0470,26-6-85,71
Moto BIMOLA 50194Roller60,05200,15-14-700040,15-4-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125195Roller60,0570,05-1-14,2920,0830,11-1-33,33
PeugeotSATELIS 400196Roller60,0500610010,04001100
RideNAC12197Roller60,0530,02310010,04001100
RideMRS 125198Roller60,0540,03250000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125199Roller60,05250,18-19-760080,29-8-100
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T200Roller60,0500610020,08002100
BMWC 600 SPORT201Roller50,04160,12-11-68,750020,07-2-100
EmcoNOVUM EL202Roller50,0430,02266,6710,0410,0400
ExplorerCOMMODO 125203Roller50,0400510010,04001100
HondaINTEGRA 670204Roller50,04180,13-13-72,2220,0810,041100
HondaVISION 50205Roller50,04230,17-18-78,2610,0450,18-4-80
HondaNSC 50R206Roller50,04130,1-8-61,54000000
HondaVISION 110207Roller50,04110,08-6-54,5510,0420,07-1-50
Keeway MotorSWAN 50208Roller50,04130,1-8-61,540020,07-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50209Roller50,0430,02266,6710,0410,0400
PeugeotSATELIS 125210Roller50,04180,13-13-72,220050,18-5-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125211Roller50,0480,06-3-37,510,0410,0400
RhonLH 250212Roller50,04150,11-10-66,6710,0440,15-3-75
RiejuRS SCOOTER213Roller50,0480,06-3-37,50050,18-5-100
SuzukiUH 200214Roller50,0420,01315010,04001100
TaurisFIERA 50215Roller50,0480,06-3-37,50020,07-2-100
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)216Roller50,0450,040010,0420,07-1-50
YiyingYY 250 T217Roller50,0470,05-2-28,5730,12003100
ApriliaMOJITO 125218Roller40,04110,08-7-63,640030,11-3-100
GenericBN0T XOR219Roller40,0470,05-3-42,860020,07-2-100
GenericB93 ROC220Roller40,0410,013300000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125221Roller40,04380,28-34-89,470070,26-7-100
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50222Roller40,0410,01330010,0410,0400
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50223Roller40,0430,02133,33000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50224Roller40,0430,02133,3320,0810,041100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50225Roller40,0460,04-2-33,33000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125226Roller40,0470,05-3-42,860010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50227Roller40,0400410010,04001100
SuzukiAN 650228Roller40,0430,02133,3310,0420,07-1-50
SuzukiUH 200229Roller40,04110,08-7-63,6410,0410,0400
YibenYB 125 T-15230Roller40,0430,02133,3310,0410,0400
AeonURBAN 350231Roller30,0350,04-2-4010,0410,0400
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125232Roller30,03190,14-16-84,2110,0450,18-4-80
BaotianBT 49 QT-20233Roller30,0350,04-2-4010,04001100
BenelliPEPE 50234Roller30,0350,04-2-4010,0420,07-1-50
BMWC EVOLUTION EL235Roller30,03170,13-14-82,3510,0450,18-4-80
EmcoNOVAX EL236Roller30,0350,04-2-400010,04-1-100
GenericB30 XOR 50237Roller30,03180,13-15-83,330050,18-5-100
GenericEPICO 50238Roller30,0330,020010,04001100
LongjiaGRIDO 50239Roller30,0310,01220020,0810,041100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125240Roller30,0380,06-5-62,510,0420,07-1-50
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250241Roller30,0330,020010,04001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T242Roller30,0310,012200000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS243Roller30,0390,07-6-66,67000000
RhonLH 125-6244Roller30,0320,0115010,04001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I245Roller30,03590,44-56-94,9200110,4-11-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,246Roller30,03340,25-31-91,180020,07-2-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50247Roller30,03120,09-9-750010,04-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-9248Roller30,0320,0115020,0810,041100
YiyingYY 125 T249Roller30,0370,05-4-57,1420,0820,0700
ApriliaSCARABEO 50250Roller20,0210,011100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250251Roller20,0200210010,04001100
DaelimS-FIVE252Roller20,0220,0100000000
EmcoNOVI EL253Roller20,0220,0100000000
ExplorerCANDY 50254Roller20,0200210010,04001100
GenericZION 125255Roller20,0220,010010,04001100
GenericRACE 125256Roller20,0220,010010,04001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)257Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
HondaSILVER WING 125258Roller20,0250,04-3-60000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125259Roller20,0220,01000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125260Roller20,02002100000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50261Roller20,0230,02-1-33,330030,11-3-100
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO262Roller20,0200210020,08002100
Kumpan Electric1954 L263Roller20,0200210010,04001100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS264Roller20,02002100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700265Roller20,0220,0100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C266Roller20,0240,03-2-5010,04001100
Moto BSTELLA 50267Roller20,0250,04-3-6010,0420,07-1-50
Moto BRIMINI 125268Roller20,02110,08-9-81,820050,18-5-100
PeugeotSATELIS 280269Roller20,0260,04-4-66,670010,04-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 500270Roller20,0240,03-2-500020,07-2-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T271Roller20,0240,03-2-5020,0810,041100
PiaggioFLY 125 4T272Roller20,02110,08-9-81,820020,07-2-100
RideVENDETTA 125273Roller20,02230,17-21-91,30020,07-2-100
RiveroPHOENIX 125274Roller20,0200210010,04001100
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT275Roller20,02002100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL276Roller20,02120,09-10-83,33000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125277Roller20,0280,06-6-75000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125278Roller20,0260,04-4-66,670010,04-1-100
TaurisMOVIDA 125279Roller20,0230,02-1-33,33000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V280Roller20,02220,16-20-90,910020,07-2-100
VespaGTV 300 I,E,281Roller20,02220,16-20-90,910030,11-3-100
YamahaAEROX / NITRO282Roller20,0270,05-5-71,43000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T283Roller20,02002100000000
YamahaCW 50284Roller20,0210,011100000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY285Roller20,0230,02-1-33,3310,0420,07-1-50
YamahaHW 125 XENTER286Roller20,02160,12-14-87,50040,15-4-100
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL287Roller20,0200210010,04001100
AeonELITE 400288Roller10,0100110010,04001100
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50289Roller10,0140,03-3-75000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125290Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12291Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12292Roller10,01001100000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50293Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
BMWC 600 SPORT294Roller10,01001100000000
C.P.I.ARAGON295Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
DafierMODENA 125296Roller10,0110,0100000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50297Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,0410,0400
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,298Roller10,0170,05-6-85,71000000
EmcoNOVUM EL299Roller10,0140,03-3-750020,07-2-100
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL300Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125301Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
GenericB05 CRACKAR302Roller10,0130,02-2-66,6710,04001100
Herk125 SRS303Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SVI304Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SL305Roller10,0100110010,04001100
HondaAF 66306Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaSW-T400307Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
HondaSW-T600308Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125309Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125310Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S311Roller10,0110,0100000000
KymcoSUPER 9312Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670020,07-2-100
KymcoYUP 50313Roller10,0100110010,04001100
LingbenLB50 QT-39314Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
LongjiaESTATE 50315Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
LuxxonYX9 50316Roller10,01001100000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50317Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100318Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotVOGUE319Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150320Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200321Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280322Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T323Roller10,0140,03-3-75000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T324Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT325Roller10,01150,11-14-93,330010,04-1-100
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B326Roller10,0110,0100000000
RexBIS 50 CCM327Roller10,01001100000000
RideTWISTER 50328Roller10,01001100000000
RideMRS 50329Roller10,0110,010010,0410,0400
RiejuCITY LINE 125330Roller10,0100110010,04001100
RiejuTOREO 50331Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125332Roller10,0140,03-3-750020,07-2-100
Sanyang-SymALLO 50333Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125334Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,04001100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300335Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50336Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32337Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18338Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL339Roller10,0100110010,04001100
TaurisMAMBO 50340Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50341Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
TaurisBRIO 50342Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 50343Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
TaurisBROADWAY 125344Roller10,01001100000000
TisongTM 300 EL345Roller10,0110,0100000000
VespaET2 50346Roller10,01001100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,347Roller10,0190,07-8-88,8910,0410,0400
XinlingXL 1500 EL348Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX 100349Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS350Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
YamahaHW 151 XENTER351Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-06352Roller10,01001100000000
Adly MotoSILVER FOX353Roller000000000000
Adly MotoGTA 50354Roller0080,06-8-1000020,07-2-100
AeonELITE 350355Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 50356Roller00100,07-10-1000030,11-3-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 300357Roller000000000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300358Roller00300,22-30-1000050,18-5-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 500359Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
BaotianBT 49 PY-2360Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA361Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11362Roller000000000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY363Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT364Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.FORMULA365Roller0020,01-2-100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125366Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
DaelimCORDI367Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimSN 125368Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125369Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T370Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50371Roller0030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
DerbiGP1 125372Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT373Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-Max90S EL374Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
E-Max110S EL375Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL376Roller0050,04-5-1000020,07-2-100
E-RacerMJS EL377Roller0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
E-RacerBL-METRO EL378Roller0020,01-2-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)379Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ExplorerFLASH 50380Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50381Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50382Roller00370,27-37-1000020,07-2-100
ExplorerSUPER D 125383Roller0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
FostiFT 125 T-F384Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE385Roller000000000000
GenericRACE GT 50386Roller000000000000
GenericSOHO 150387Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
GGCEP 1500388Roller000000000000
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,389Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GileraSTORM 50390Roller000000000000
GileraRUNNER ST 200391Roller0030,02-3-100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)392Roller0060,04-6-100000000
HondaPCX 125393Roller00160,12-16-1000010,04-1-100
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)394Roller0020,01-2-100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL395Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL396Roller00480,35-48-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL397Roller0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
JiajueBIS 125 CCM398Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50399Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50400Roller0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorARN 125401Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125402Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM403Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50404Roller000000000000
KreidlerJIGGER 50405Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerVABENE 50406Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1953407Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954408Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 50409Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I410Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT411Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI413Roller0060,04-6-1000010,04-1-100
LifanLF 50 QT414Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L415Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaVERSUS 50416Roller000000000000
LongjiaACID 50417Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125418Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Moto BRIMINI 50419Roller0070,05-7-1000010,04-1-100
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T420Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
P.G.O.LIGERO 50421Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125422Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR423Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR424Roller000000000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50425Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125426Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL427Roller0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400428Roller0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50429Roller000000000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T430Roller000000000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL431Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,432Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER433Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50435Roller0030,02-3-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R436Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)437Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
QjiangB92438Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RexGENUA 50439Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RexRS 1000440Roller000000000000
RideEVOLUTION 50441Roller0070,05-7-100000000
RideCRACKER 50442Roller000000000000
Ride50,COM443Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideE-SCOOTER444Roller0060,04-6-1000030,11-3-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 250445Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300446Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50447Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 125448Roller00180,13-18-1000020,07-2-100
SuzukiFL 125449Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300450Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A451Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengELENOR 50452Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL453Roller000000000000
TaurisSTADA 50 2T454Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50455Roller0070,05-7-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-7456Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39457Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125458Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125459Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
TianmaBIS 50 CCM460Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TomosE-LITE EL461Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
VectrixV5 EL462Roller000000000000
VectrixELEKTRO463Roller000000000000
VespaS 125464Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,465Roller0050,04-5-1000030,11-3-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150466Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,467Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT468Roller0070,05-7-1000030,11-3-100
XingyueXY 125 T469Roller000000000000
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY470Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaYP 250 R471Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaNEO'S472Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaJOGR473Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X474Roller000000000000
YamahaBW 125475Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6476Roller0040,03-4-1000020,07-2-100
YibenYB 125 T-20477Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-23478Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02479Roller0040,03-4-1000030,11-3-100
YiyingYY 50 QT 21480Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A481Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31482Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL483Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO484Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ZhongshanBT 50 QT485Roller0030,02-3-1000020,07-2-100