Gesamtmarkt 1. Quartal 2015
Gesamtmarkt20152014
MarkeJän-MärJän-MärDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt73649484-22,35
Vespa8831367-35,41
KTM783930-15,81
Honda571728-21,57
BMW491595-17,48
Yamaha473560-15,54
Derbi3783508
Aprilia330425-22,35
Ride316489-35,38
Piaggio267316-15,51
Rieju2552540,39
Harley-Davidson245299-18,06
Sanyang-Sym237266-10,9
Kymco207288-28,13
Kawasaki175243-27,98
Explorer17411650
Beeline159185-14,05
Triumph151194-22,16
Peugeot137170-19,41
Suzuki127260-51,15
Husqvarna11410112,87
Gilera101147-31,29
Taiwan Golden Bee7692-17,39
Ducati7486-13,95
Beta7176-6,58
Tauris5495-43,16
LML5162-17,74
Motorhispania5194-45,74
Generic47108-56,48
Keeway Motor332437,5
Daelim2849-42,86
Moto B2848-41,67
Scarabeo2655-52,73
KSR Moto241999,99
Moto Guzzi2436-33,33
Sky Team2139-46,15
Gas Gas201811,11
IO Fahrzeuge2059-66,1
Andere1732-46,88
Taizhou Zhong Neng12119,09
Sherco1114-21,43
Royal Enfield84100
Emco79-22,22
Luxxon71600
Hyosung63100
Yiben610-40
Benelli516-68,75
Victory58-37,5
Husaberg426-84,62
Indian47-42,86
Karcher45-20
Rhon4333,33
Ural41300
MV Agusta311-72,73
C.P.I,21100
Lambretta211-81,82
Ossa23-33,33
Rivero220
Scuddy200
Tomos211-81,82
Yiying25-60
Zero23-33,33
Ajp100
Baotian110
Brammo110
CCM100
Di Blasi100
E-Racer110
Erider14-75
E-Ton12-50
Fosti15-80
Govecs15-80
HM15-80
Jonway112-91,67
Kreidler110
Motowell100
Qingqi100
Shineray100
Swei14-75
Tianma100
Xinling100
Moped 1. Quartal 2015
MopedJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt28571003508100-651-18,5619271002223100-296-13,32
Derbi35312,363329,46216,3324312,611737,787040,46
Vespa32811,4845613-128-28,0724012,4530913,9-69-22,33
Ride29210,2240311,49-111-27,5420810,7928812,96-80-27,78
Aprilia28710,053108,84-23-7,421899,811858,3242,16
Rieju2528,822507,1320,81728,931476,612517,01
Sanyang-Sym1736,061684,7952,981357,011125,042320,54
Explorer1585,531123,194641,07924,77652,922741,54
Beeline1545,391815,16-27-14,921055,451165,22-11-9,48
Piaggio1414,941644,68-23-14,021035,351054,72-2-1,9
Kymco1093,821785,07-69-38,76623,221265,67-64-50,79
Peugeot1083,781484,22-40-27,03542,8934,18-39-41,94
Gilera983,431353,85-37-27,41583,01763,42-18-23,68
Motorhispania501,75902,57-40-44,44321,66522,34-20-38,46
Taiwan Golden Bee481,68702-22-31,43251,3472,11-22-46,81
Tauris461,61712,02-25-35,21331,71522,34-19-36,54
Generic441,54992,82-55-55,56271,4743,33-47-63,51
Yamaha371,3661,88-29-43,94291,5482,16-19-39,58
Beta341,19310,8839,68190,99220,99-3-13,64
Keeway Motor311,09240,68729,17190,99170,76211,76
Moto B210,74451,28-24-53,33140,73341,53-20-58,82
IO Fahrzeuge170,6541,54-37-68,52120,6260,276100
Andere100,35190,54-9-47,3790,4790,400
Emco70,2570,20050,2670,31-2-28,57
Luxxon70,2510,03660060,31006100
Honda60,21130,37-7-53,8540,2190,4-5-55,56
Benelli50,18100,29-5-5040,2160,27-2-33,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng50,1800510040,21004100
Yiben50,1880,23-3-37,530,1660,27-3-50
Karcher40,1450,14-1-2040,2140,1800
Sherco40,1410,03330030,1610,042200
KSR Moto30,1110,03220020,1002100
Sky Team30,1120,0615030,16003100
C.P.I,20,0710,03110010,0510,0400
Rivero20,0720,060010,0520,09-1-50
Scuddy20,07002100000000
Tomos20,07110,31-9-81,8210,0560,27-5-83,33
Di Blasi10,0400110010,05001100
E-Racer10,0410,03000010,04-1-100
E-Ton10,0420,06-1-5010,0510,0400
Jonway10,04110,31-10-90,9110,0580,36-7-87,5
Kreidler10,0410,030010,0510,0400
Motowell10,04001100000000
Swei10,0440,11-3-7510,0530,13-2-66,67
Tianma10,0400110010,05001100
Xinling10,04001100000000
Adly Moto0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Baotian0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Daelim0010,03-1-100000000
E-Max000000000000
Erider0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor000000000000
GGC000000000000
Govecs0050,14-5-100000000
HM0010,03-1-100000000
Hongdu000000000000
Kinroad000000000000
Kumpan Electric0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Lifan000000000000
Lingben0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Longjia000000000000
Malaguti0030,09-3-1000030,13-3-100
Orion000000000000
P.G.O,0010,03-1-100000000
Qingqi000000000000
Qjiang000000000000
Rex000000000000
Scarabeo0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Tisong000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Yiying0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Yongkang MTL0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
Zhongshan0010,03-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 1. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt45071005976100-1469-24,5836871004540100-853-18,79
KTM78317,3793015,56-147-15,8155615,0860113,24-45-7,49
Honda56512,5471511,96-150-20,9847612,9156712,49-91-16,05
Vespa55512,3191115,24-356-39,0847212,874716,45-275-36,81
BMW49110,895959,96-104-17,4842211,454219,2710,24
Yamaha4369,674948,27-58-11,743689,984088,99-40-9,8
Harley-Davidson2455,442995-54-18,062185,912355,18-17-7,23
Kawasaki1753,882434,07-68-27,981674,532134,69-46-21,6
Triumph1513,351943,25-43-22,161403,81453,19-5-3,45
Suzuki1272,822604,35-133-51,151183,22305,07-112-48,7
Piaggio1262,81522,54-26-17,11992,691222,69-23-18,85
Husqvarna1142,531011,691312,87521,41390,861333,33
Kymco982,171101,84-12-10,91792,14801,76-1-1,25
Ducati741,64861,44-12-13,95721,95771,7-5-6,49
Sanyang-Sym641,42981,64-34-34,69551,49761,67-21-27,63
LML511,13621,04-11-17,74421,14481,06-6-12,5
Aprilia430,951151,92-72-62,61350,95861,89-51-59,3
Beta370,82450,75-8-17,78250,68300,66-5-16,67
Peugeot290,64220,37731,82200,54130,29753,85
Daelim280,62480,8-20-41,67210,57350,77-14-40
Taiwan Golden Bee280,62220,37627,27230,62220,4814,55
Scarabeo260,58540,9-28-51,85210,57400,88-19-47,5
Derbi250,55180,3738,89210,57130,29861,54
Moto Guzzi240,53360,6-12-33,33190,52260,57-7-26,92
Ride240,53861,44-62-72,09190,52711,56-52-73,24
KSR Moto210,470021100170,460017100
Gas Gas200,44180,3211,11140,38130,2917,69
Sky Team180,4370,62-19-51,35150,41260,57-11-42,31
Explorer160,3640,0712300130,3540,099225
Royal Enfield80,1840,07410080,2230,075166,67
Tauris80,18240,4-16-66,6780,22170,37-9-52,94
Moto B70,1630,054133,3360,1630,073100
Sherco70,16130,22-6-46,1530,0880,18-5-62,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng70,16110,18-4-36,3670,1980,18-1-12,5
Andere70,16130,22-6-46,1560,1680,18-2-25
Hyosung60,1330,05310060,1620,044200
Beeline50,1140,0712550,1440,09125
Victory50,1180,13-3-37,540,1140,0900
Husaberg40,09260,44-22-84,6210,03190,42-18-94,74
Indian40,0970,12-3-42,8610,0360,13-5-83,33
Rhon40,0930,05133,3330,0820,04150
Ural40,0910,02330010,0310,0200
Generic30,0790,15-6-66,6720,0560,13-4-66,67
Gilera30,07120,2-9-7520,0580,18-6-75
IO Fahrzeuge30,0750,08-2-4010,03001100
MV Agusta30,07110,18-8-72,7330,08100,22-7-70
Rieju30,0740,07-1-2520,0520,0400
Keeway Motor20,0400210020,05002100
Lambretta20,04110,18-9-81,8220,0590,2-7-77,78
Ossa20,0430,05-1-33,3310,0310,0200
Yiying20,0440,07-2-5020,0530,07-1-33,33
Zero20,0430,05-1-33,3320,0530,07-1-33,33
Ajp10,0200110010,03001100
Baotian10,0200110010,03001100
Brammo10,0210,020010,03001100
CCM10,02001100000000
Erider10,0230,05-2-66,6710,0320,04-1-50
Fosti10,0250,08-4-8010,0320,04-1-50
Govecs10,0200110010,03001100
HM10,0240,07-3-7510,0310,0200
Motorhispania10,0240,07-3-7510,0330,07-2-66,67
Qingqi10,0200110010,03001100
Shineray10,0200110010,03001100
Yiben10,0220,03-1-500010,02-1-100
Aeon0050,08-5-1000040,09-4-100
Benelli0060,1-6-1000060,13-6-100
Biiista000000000000
Bimota000000000000
Boss Hoss000000000000
CFMoto000000000000
Changzhou Lanxiang000000000000
Dafier0010,02-1-100000000
Emco0020,03-2-1000020,04-2-100
E-Racer000000000000
Horex0020,03-2-1000020,04-2-100
Jiajue0010,02-1-1000010,02-1-100
Jonway0010,02-1-1000010,02-1-100
JTG0020,03-2-100000000
Kreidler000000000000
Lifan000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
Moto Morini000000000000
Penz000000000000
Rex000000000000
Scorpa000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Zhongshan000000000000
Moto über 125ccm 1. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt26611003515100-854-24,321741002589100-415-16,03
KTM63323,7984824,13-215-25,3544020,2454120,9-101-18,67
BMW47717,9357616,39-99-17,1940918,8140715,7220,49
Honda29811,239411,21-96-24,3726112,0129511,39-34-11,53
Yamaha28710,793369,56-49-14,5824511,2728410,97-39-13,73
Harley-Davidson2459,212998,51-54-18,0621810,032359,08-17-7,23
Kawasaki1666,242226,32-56-25,231587,271967,57-38-19,39
Triumph1515,671945,52-43-22,161406,441455,6-5-3,45
Husqvarna1053,95952,71010,53512,35361,391541,67
Suzuki893,342236,34-134-60,09833,822007,72-117-58,5
Ducati742,78862,45-12-13,95723,31772,97-5-6,49
Beta321,2431,22-11-25,58200,92301,16-10-33,33
Moto Guzzi240,9361,02-12-33,33190,87261-7-26,92
Aprilia180,68521,48-34-65,38170,78411,58-24-58,54
Gas Gas150,56160,46-1-6,25110,51120,46-1-8,33
Royal Enfield80,340,11410080,3730,125166,67
Sherco70,26130,37-6-46,1530,1480,31-5-62,5
Victory50,1980,23-3-37,540,1840,1500
Husaberg40,15250,71-21-8410,05180,7-17-94,44
Hyosung40,1520,06210040,1820,082100
Indian40,1570,2-3-42,8610,0560,23-5-83,33
Ural40,1510,03330010,0510,0400
MV Agusta30,11110,31-8-72,7330,14100,39-7-70
Ossa20,0830,09-1-33,3310,0510,0400
Ajp10,0400110010,05001100
CCM10,04001100000000
HM10,0440,11-3-7510,0510,0400
Rieju10,04001100000000
Shineray10,0400110010,05001100
Andere10,0470,2-6-85,7110,0520,08-1-50
Benelli0060,17-6-1000060,23-6-100
Bimota000000000000
Boss Hoss000000000000
CFMoto000000000000
Horex0020,06-2-1000020,08-2-100
JTG0020,06-2-100000000
Lifan000000000000
Moto Morini000000000000
Penz000000000000
Scorpa000000000000
Sky Team000000000000
Segment 125ccm 1. Quartal 2015
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt12381001572100-334-21,2510111001238100-227-18,34
Vespa26421,3248030,53-216-4522422,1640232,47-178-44,28
Honda20816,822314,19-15-6,7316916,7218615,02-17-9,14
KTM15012,12825,226882,9311611,47604,855693,33
Yamaha1078,64815,152632,1929,1645,172843,75
Piaggio745,98905,73-16-17,78585,74766,14-18-23,68
Kymco625,01915,79-29-31,87504,95675,41-17-25,37
LML473,8523,31-5-9,62383,76413,31-3-7,32
Sanyang-Sym463,72644,07-18-28,13403,96473,8-7-14,89
Derbi241,94171,08741,18201,98131,05753,85
Ride241,94865,47-62-72,09191,88715,74-52-73,24
Daelim231,86422,67-19-45,24171,68302,42-13-43,33
Peugeot221,78171,08529,41181,78100,81880
KSR Moto211,70021100171,680017100
Sky Team181,45372,35-19-51,35151,48262,1-11-42,31
Explorer161,2940,2512300131,2940,329225
Aprilia151,21422,67-27-64,29111,09292,34-18-62,07
Scarabeo131,05161,02-3-18,75100,99120,97-2-16,67
Taiwan Golden Bee120,9790,57333,33100,9990,73111,11
Suzuki100,81140,89-4-28,5790,8980,65112,5
Husqvarna90,7360,3835010,130,24-2-66,67
Tauris80,65241,53-16-66,6780,79171,37-9-52,94
Moto B70,5730,194133,3360,5930,243100
Taizhou Zhong Neng70,57110,7-4-36,3670,6980,65-1-12,5
Andere60,4860,380050,4960,48-1-16,67
Beeline50,440,2512550,4940,32125
Beta50,420,13315050,49005100
Gas Gas50,420,13315030,310,082200
Generic30,2490,57-6-66,6720,260,48-4-66,67
Gilera30,24100,64-7-7020,270,57-5-71,43
IO Fahrzeuge30,2450,32-2-4010,1001100
BMW20,1600210020,2002100
Hyosung20,1610,06110020,2002100
Keeway Motor20,1600210020,2002100
Lambretta20,16110,7-9-81,8220,290,73-7-77,78
Rieju20,1640,25-2-5020,220,1600
Zero20,1630,19-1-33,3320,230,24-1-33,33
Baotian10,0800110010,1001100
Brammo10,0810,060010,1001100
Erider10,0830,19-2-66,6710,120,16-1-50
Fosti10,0850,32-4-8010,120,16-1-50
Govecs10,0800110010,1001100
Motorhispania10,0840,25-3-7510,130,24-2-66,67
Qingqi10,0800110010,1001100
Rhon10,0820,13-1-5010,110,0800
Yiben10,0820,13-1-500010,08-1-100
Biiista000000000000
CFMoto000000000000
Changzhou Lanxiang000000000000
Dafier0010,06-1-100000000
Emco0020,13-2-1000020,16-2-100
E-Racer000000000000
Husaberg0010,06-1-1000010,08-1-100
Jiajue0010,06-1-1000010,08-1-100
Jonway0010,06-1-1000010,08-1-100
Kawasaki000000000000
Kreidler000000000000
Lifan000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
Rex000000000000
Scorpa000000000000
Sherco000000000000
Shineray000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Yiying0010,06-1-100000000
Zhongshan000000000000
Roller 1. Quartal 2015
Roller 125erJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt9281001320100-392-29,77591001052100-293-27,85
Vespa26428,4548036,36-216-4522429,5140238,21-178-44,28
Honda17819,1818213,79-4-2,214018,4515114,35-11-7,28
Piaggio747,97906,82-16-17,78587,64767,22-18-23,68
Kymco626,68916,89-29-31,87506,59676,37-17-25,37
Yamaha555,93544,0911,85455,93444,1812,27
LML475,06523,94-5-9,62385,01413,9-3-7,32
Sanyang-Sym454,85624,7-17-27,42395,14454,28-6-13,33
Ride242,59866,52-62-72,09192,5716,75-52-73,24
Peugeot222,37171,29529,41182,37100,95880
KSR Moto202,160020100162,110016100
Derbi192,05130,98646,15151,9890,86666,67
Explorer161,7240,312300131,7140,389225
Aprilia141,51362,73-22-61,11101,32252,38-15-60
Daelim141,51292,2-15-51,72101,32212-11-52,38
Scarabeo131,4161,21-3-18,75101,32121,14-2-16,67
Taiwan Golden Bee121,2990,68333,33101,3290,86111,11
Tauris80,86241,82-16-66,6781,05171,62-9-52,94
Taizhou Zhong Neng70,75110,83-4-36,3670,9280,76-1-12,5
Moto B60,6530,23310060,7930,293100
Beeline50,5440,312550,6640,38125
Gilera30,32100,76-7-7020,2670,67-5-71,43
IO Fahrzeuge30,3250,38-2-4010,13001100
Suzuki30,3280,61-5-62,530,450,48-2-40
BMW20,2200210020,26002100
Generic20,2260,45-4-66,6710,1330,29-2-66,67
Lambretta20,22110,83-9-81,8220,2690,86-7-77,78
Baotian10,1100110010,13001100
Erider10,1130,23-2-66,6710,1320,19-1-50
Fosti10,1150,38-4-8010,1320,19-1-50
Govecs10,1100110010,13001100
Keeway Motor10,1100110010,13001100
Qingqi10,1100110010,13001100
Rhon10,1120,15-1-5010,1310,100
Yiben10,1120,15-1-500010,1-1-100
CFMoto000000000000
Dafier0010,08-1-100000000
Emco0020,15-2-1000020,19-2-100
E-Racer000000000000
Jiajue0010,08-1-1000010,1-1-100
Lifan000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
Rex000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Yiying0010,08-1-100000000


Top Motorradmarken 1. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt20311002674100-643-24,0517661002071100-305-14,73
BMW148323,7858021,69-97-16,7241423,4441019,840,98
KTM231815,6643316,19-115-26,5625014,1631615,26-66-20,89
Yamaha325712,6531311,71-56-17,8922012,4626412,75-44-16,67
Harley-Davidson424211,9229511,03-53-17,9721512,1723111,15-16-6,93
Honda523511,572459,16-10-4,0820411,551738,353117,92
Triumph61497,341937,22-44-22,81387,811446,95-6-4,17
Kawasaki71246,111806,73-56-31,111186,681597,68-41-25,79
Suzuki8994,872208,23-121-55935,271989,56-105-53,03
Ducati9743,64843,14-10-11,9724,08753,62-3-4
Aprilia10231,13542,02-31-57,41221,25422,03-20-47,62
Moto Guzzi1180,39311,16-23-74,1960,34221,06-16-72,73
Victory1250,2580,3-3-37,540,2340,1900
Hyosung1340,210,04330040,2310,053300
Indian1440,270,26-3-42,8610,0660,29-5-83,33
MV Agusta1530,15110,41-8-72,7330,17100,48-7-70
Husqvarna1620,180,3-6-7520,1180,39-6-75
Kymco1710,05001100000000
Benelli180060,22-6-1000060,29-6-100
Bimota19000000000000
Boss Hoss20000000000000
CFMoto21000000000000
Horex220020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
Moto Morini23000000000000
Penz24000000000000
Andere250030,11-3-100000000
Top Rollermarken 1. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt33671004608100-1241-26,9325141003350100-836-24,96
Vespa188326,23136729,67-484-35,4171228,32105631,52-344-32,58
Ride23139,348810,59-175-35,862258,9535910,72-134-37,33
Piaggio32677,933166,86-49-15,512028,042276,78-25-11,01
Honda42437,222936,36-50-17,061907,562467,34-56-22,76
Sanyang-Sym52367,012645,73-28-10,611897,521865,5531,61
Kymco62076,152886,25-81-28,131415,612066,15-65-31,55
Explorer71745,171162,5258501054,18692,063652,17
Beeline81594,721854,01-26-14,051104,381203,58-10-8,33
Peugeot91364,041683,65-32-19,05732,91063,16-33-31,13
Yamaha101333,951934,19-60-31,091044,141494,45-45-30,2
Aprilia11892,641743,78-85-48,85672,671213,61-54-44,63
Taiwan Golden Bee12762,26922-16-17,39481,91692,06-21-30,43
Derbi13551,63671,45-12-17,91491,95371,11232,43
Tauris14541,6952,06-41-43,16411,63692,06-28-40,58
LML15511,51621,35-11-17,74421,67481,43-6-12,5
Keeway Motor16320,95240,52833,33200,8170,51317,65
Suzuki17310,92310,6700291,15270,8127,41
Scarabeo18260,77551,19-29-52,73210,84411,22-20-48,78
KSR Moto19230,680023100180,720018100
Gilera20210,62350,76-14-40100,4230,69-13-56,52
IO Fahrzeuge21200,59591,28-39-66,1130,5260,187116,67
Daelim22190,56360,78-17-47,22140,56260,78-12-46,15
Generic23150,45300,65-15-5080,32140,42-6-42,86
Moto B24150,45240,52-9-37,5120,48220,66-10-45,45
BMW25140,42190,41-5-26,32130,52140,42-1-7,14
Taizhou Zhong Neng26120,36110,2419,09110,4480,24337,5
Kawasaki2790,27210,46-12-57,1490,36170,51-8-47,06
Emco2870,2190,2-2-22,2250,290,27-4-44,44
Luxxon2970,2110,02660060,24006100
Yiben3060,18100,22-4-4030,1270,21-4-57,14
Benelli3150,15100,22-5-5040,1660,18-2-33,33
Karcher3240,1250,11-1-2040,1640,1200
Rhon3340,1230,07133,3330,1220,06150
Lambretta3420,06110,24-9-81,8220,0890,27-7-77,78
Rieju3520,0610,02110010,0410,0300
Rivero3620,0620,040010,0420,06-1-50
Scuddy3720,06002100000000
Yiying3820,0650,11-3-6020,0840,12-2-50
Baotian3910,0310,020010,0410,0300
C.P.I.4010,0310,02000010,03-1-100
E-Racer4110,0310,02000010,03-1-100
Erider4210,0340,09-3-7510,0430,09-2-66,67
Fosti4310,0350,11-4-8010,0420,06-1-50
Govecs4410,0350,11-4-8010,04001100
Motowell4510,03001100000000
Qingqi4610,0300110010,04001100
Swei4710,0340,09-3-7510,0430,09-2-66,67
Tianma4810,0300110010,04001100
Xinling4910,03001100000000
Adly Moto500010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Aeon510050,11-5-1000040,12-4-100
CFMoto52000000000000
Dafier530010,02-1-100000000
E-Max54000000000000
GGC55000000000000
Hongdu56000000000000
Jiajue570010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Kreidler580010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Kumpan Electric590010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Lifan60000000000000
Lingben610010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Longjia62000000000000
Malaguti630020,04-2-1000020,06-2-100
P.G.O.640010,02-1-100000000
Qjiang65000000000000
Rex66000000000000
Tisong67000000000000
Tomos68000000000000
Vectrix69000000000000
Xingyue70000000000000
Yongkang MTL710020,04-2-1000010,03-1-100
Zhongshan720010,02-1-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 1. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt20311002674100-643-24,0517661002071100-305-14,73
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro1326,52047,63-72-35,291186,681597,68-41-25,79
YamahaMT-072Naked Bike934,58963,59-3-3,13804,53964,64-16-16,67
YamahaMT-093Naked Bike924,53933,48-1-1,08804,53864,15-6-6,98
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE4Enduro653,20065100472,660047100
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R5Enduro552,711114,15-56-50,45422,38733,52-31-42,47
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE6Enduro542,66792,95-25-31,65452,55462,22-1-2,17
BMWS 1000 R7Supersport502,46441,65613,64432,43361,74719,44
BMWR 1200 R8Naked Bike452,22160,629181,25351,9890,4326288,89
HondaVFR 800 X9Supersport452,220045100422,380042100
HondaCB 650 F10Naked Bike422,070042100392,210039100
KTM690 SMC R11Enduro412,02461,72-5-10,87301,7351,69-5-14,29
KTM1190 ADVENTURE12Enduro401,971043,89-64-61,54362,04793,81-43-54,43
BMWS 1000 RR13Supersport371,8270,2630428,57281,5950,2423460
BMWF 800 R14Naked Bike351,72230,861252,17281,59180,871055,56
HondaNC 750 X15Touren351,72260,97934,62321,81241,16833,33
BMWR NINE T16Naked Bike331,62321,213,13281,59200,97840
KTM690 ENDURO R17Enduro301,48331,23-3-9,09261,47200,97630
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS18Supersport291,43491,83-20-40,82271,53452,17-18-40
KTM1050 ADVENTURE19Enduro261,280026100160,910016100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A20Naked Bike251,23351,31-10-28,57201,13331,59-13-39,39
HondaCROSSTOURER 124021Touren241,18391,46-15-38,46211,19341,64-13-38,24
KawasakiER-6N22Naked Bike241,18220,8229,09231,3200,97315
BMWR 1200 RT23Touren231,13461,72-23-50211,19271,3-6-22,22
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80024Naked Bike231,130023100221,250022100
TriumphTIGER 80025Enduro231,13190,71421,05201,13160,77425
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169026Chopper221,080022100211,190021100
YamahaYZF R127Supersport211,03100,3711110191,0860,2913216,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N28Chopper200,98220,82-2-9,09170,96170,8200
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X29Chopper200,98260,97-6-23,08170,96170,8200
HondaINTEGRA 75030Touren200,98120,45866,67191,08120,58758,33
KTM690 DUKE31Naked Bike200,98582,17-38-65,52191,08462,22-27-58,7
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R32Enduro200,98381,42-18-47,37160,91281,35-12-42,86
SuzukiDL 100033Naked Bike200,98712,66-51-71,83191,08683,28-49-72,06
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121534Enduro200,98200,7500191,08150,72426,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169035Chopper170,84311,16-14-45,16150,85170,82-2-11,76
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67536Naked Bike170,84331,23-16-48,48160,91261,26-10-38,46
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10037Naked Bike170,84210,79-4-19,05160,91160,7700
TriumphTIGER 800 XC38Enduro170,84120,45541,67150,8590,43666,67
BMWF 800 GS39Enduro160,79200,75-4-20150,85120,58325
KTM690 DUKE R40Naked Bike160,79170,64-1-5,88130,74130,6300
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169041Chopper150,74140,5217,14120,68110,5319,09
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS42Enduro150,7480,3787,5140,7960,298133,33
SuzukiAN 650 Z43Roller150,74100,37550150,8590,43666,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169044Chopper140,69170,64-3-17,65120,68130,63-1-7,69
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169045Chopper140,69190,71-5-26,32130,74180,87-5-27,78
HondaNC 750 S46Touren140,69250,93-11-4480,45221,06-14-63,64
TriumphTHRUXTON47Naked Bike140,6980,3675120,6850,247140
BMWF 700 GS48Enduro130,64160,6-3-18,75120,68130,63-1-7,69
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169049Chopper130,64230,86-10-43,48100,57200,97-10-50
SuzukiSFV 65050Naked Bike130,64120,4518,33130,74120,5818,33
KawasakiVERSYS 65051Enduro120,5940,158200110,6230,148266,67
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS52Naked Bike120,59501,87-38-76110,62442,12-33-75
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169053Chopper110,54001110090,51009100
BMWF 800 GT54Touren100,49170,64-7-41,18100,57150,72-5-33,33
DucatiMONSTER 82155Naked Bike100,49001010090,51009100
HondaCBR 650 F56Supersport100,49001010090,51009100
KawasakiVULCAN S 650 ABS57Chopper100,490010100100,570010100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105058Naked Bike100,49140,52-4-28,5790,5180,39112,5
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169059Chopper90,4430,11620080,4510,057700
HondaCB 1000 R60Naked Bike90,44160,6-7-43,7580,45130,63-5-38,46
BMWC 650 GT61Roller80,39110,41-3-27,2770,460,29116,67
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE62Enduro80,39120,45-4-33,3360,3480,39-2-25
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120063Supersport80,39210,79-13-61,980,45200,97-12-60
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169064Chopper80,3990,34-1-11,1180,4590,43-1-11,11
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS65Naked Bike80,39220,82-14-63,6480,45211,01-13-61,9
SuzukiGSR 75066Naked Bike80,39240,9-16-66,6780,45221,06-14-63,64
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS67Supersport80,39130,49-5-38,4680,45120,58-4-33,33
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82168Supersport70,3460,22116,6770,460,29116,67
YamahaXV 950 R69Chopper70,3470,260030,1770,34-4-57,14
ApriliaSRV 85070Roller60,330,11310060,3420,14200
DucatiPANIGALE 89971Supersport60,360,220060,3460,2900
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T72Chopper60,350,1912060,3450,24120
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 169073Chopper60,300610050,28005100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180074Chopper60,300610060,34006100
HondaGOLD WING 180075Touren60,3110,41-5-45,4560,34100,48-4-40
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105076Sport60,3100,37-4-4060,3480,39-2-25
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS77Naked Bike60,380,3-2-2560,3460,2900
YamahaXT 1200 Z78Enduro60,3140,52-8-57,1450,2880,39-3-37,5
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 100079Naked Bike50,25140,52-9-64,2940,23130,63-9-69,23
BMWK 1600 GT80Touren50,25180,67-13-72,2250,28110,53-6-54,55
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S81Supersport50,2500510050,28005100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 169082Chopper50,2540,1512550,2830,14266,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 180083Chopper50,2570,26-2-28,5740,2360,29-2-33,33
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125084Chopper50,25140,52-9-64,2930,17130,63-10-76,92
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 125085Chopper50,2510,04440050,2810,054400
Harley-DavidsonFLD 169086Chopper50,2560,22-1-16,6750,2840,19125
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169087Chopper50,2570,26-2-28,5750,2850,2400
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 169088Chopper50,2530,11266,6750,2830,14266,67
HondaCBF 1000 F89Naked Bike50,2550,19000030,14-3-100
HondaVFR 800 F90Supersport50,2510,04440040,2310,053300
KawasakiER-6F ABS91Supersport50,2560,22-1-16,6750,2850,2400
KawasakiZX 600 G92Supersport50,2560,22-1-16,6750,2850,2400
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE93Enduro50,2500510050,28005100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 90094Naked Bike50,2570,26-2-28,5750,2850,2400
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A95Touren50,25110,41-6-54,5550,2870,34-2-28,57
YamahaXJR 130096Naked Bike50,2520,07315040,2310,053300
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER97Naked Bike40,2120,45-8-66,6740,23110,53-7-63,64
ApriliaCAPONORD 120098Enduro40,280,3-4-5040,2310,053300
BMWC 600 SPORT99Roller40,280,3-4-5040,2380,39-4-50
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE100Touren40,260,22-2-33,3340,2350,24-1-20
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB101Chopper40,240,150030,1740,19-1-25
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C102Chopper40,270,26-3-42,8640,2370,34-3-42,86
Harley-DavidsonXG 750103Chopper40,200410040,23004100
HondaCBR 600 RR104Supersport40,240,150030,1720,1150
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA105Supersport40,2140,52-10-71,4340,23110,53-7-63,64
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700106Naked Bike40,240,150040,2340,1900
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC107Enduro40,2100,37-6-6040,2370,34-3-42,86
YamahaXVS 1300A108Chopper40,2100,37-6-6030,1750,24-2-40
BMWK 1300 S109Sport30,1530,110020,1120,100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848110Supersport30,1540,15-1-2530,1740,19-1-25
DucatiMONSTER 1200111Supersport30,1570,26-4-57,1430,1770,34-4-57,14
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S112Supersport30,1560,22-3-5030,1760,29-3-50
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA113Chopper30,1540,15-1-2530,1740,19-1-25
HondaCBR 600 F114Supersport30,15120,45-9-7530,1790,43-6-66,67
HondaVULTUS 750115Supersport30,1500310030,17003100
HondaFIREBLADE116Supersport30,15130,49-10-76,9220,11100,48-8-80
SuzukiVZR 1800117Chopper30,15110,41-8-72,7330,1780,39-5-62,5
TriumphDAYTONA 675118Supersport30,1540,15-1-2530,1730,1400
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900119Chopper30,1550,19-2-4030,1740,19-1-25
TriumphAMERICA 865120Chopper30,1540,15-1-2530,1720,1150
YamahaYZF-R6121Supersport30,1540,15-1-2520,1130,14-1-33,33
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY122Enduro20,100210020,11002100
BMWK 1600 GTL123Touren20,160,22-4-66,6720,1130,14-1-33,33
DucatiMONSTER 796124Naked Bike20,160,22-4-66,6720,1150,24-3-60
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200125Supersport20,100210020,11002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690126Chopper20,110,04110020,1110,051100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800127Chopper20,100210010,06001100
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R128Naked Bike20,150,19-3-6020,1150,24-3-60
HyosungAQUILA 650129Chopper20,100210020,11002100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810130Touren20,130,11-1-33,330030,14-3-100
KawasakiZ 750 R131Naked Bike20,130,11-1-33,3320,1130,14-1-33,33
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING132Touren20,1100,37-8-8010,0660,29-5-83,33
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM133Touren20,150,19-3-6020,1130,14-1-33,33
SuzukiGSX-R 1000134Supersport20,140,15-2-5020,1140,19-2-50
SuzukiVL 1500135Chopper20,120,070020,1110,051100
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R136Supersport20,130,11-1-33,3320,1130,14-1-33,33
YamahaYZF R1M137Supersport20,100210020,11002100
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER138Naked Bike20,150,19-3-6020,1130,14-1-33,33
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY139Supersport10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0630,14-2-66,67
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000140Naked Bike10,0550,19-4-8010,0640,19-3-75
BMWHP4141Supersport10,0580,3-7-87,510,0640,19-3-75
DucatiMONSTER 696142Naked Bike10,0560,22-5-83,3310,0650,24-4-80
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100143Supersport10,0510,040010,0610,0500
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R144Chopper10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0620,1-1-50
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L145Chopper10,0550,19-4-8010,0650,24-4-80
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V146Chopper10,0520,07-1-5010,0610,0500
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690147Chopper10,05100,37-9-9010,0670,34-6-85,71
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800148Chopper10,0510,040010,0610,0500
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690149Chopper10,0500110010,06001100
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800150Chopper10,0540,15-3-7510,0640,19-3-75
HondaCBF 600151Naked Bike10,0550,19-4-8010,0640,19-3-75
HondaHORNET 600152Naked Bike10,05120,45-11-91,6710,0680,39-7-87,5
HondaINTEGRA 670153Roller10,0590,34-8-88,890080,39-8-100
HondaNC 700 S154Naked Bike10,0500110010,06001100
HondaCROSSRUNNER155Naked Bike10,0580,3-7-87,510,0610,0500
HondaCB 1100156Naked Bike10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0620,1-1-50
HondaVT 1300 CX157Chopper10,0510,0400000000
HyosungGT 650158Naked Bike10,0500110010,06001100
HyosungST 700I159Chopper10,0510,040010,0610,0500
IndianSCOUT 1133160Touren10,05001100000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810161Touren10,0500110010,06001100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R162Supersport10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0620,1-1-50
KawasakiZZR 1400163Supersport10,0520,07-1-5010,0620,1-1-50
KymcoMYROAD 700164Roller10,05001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC165Naked Bike10,0500110010,06001100
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY166Naked Bike10,0510,04000010,05-1-100
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V167Naked Bike10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0620,1-1-50
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS168Enduro10,0540,15-3-7510,0630,14-2-66,67
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR169Naked Bike10,0500110010,06001100
MV AgustaF3 800170Naked Bike10,0500110010,06001100
MV AgustaF4 R171Naked Bike10,0510,040010,0610,0500
SuzukiAN 650172Roller10,0510,040010,0610,0500
SuzukiGSF 650173Naked Bike10,05100,37-9-9010,0680,39-7-87,5
SuzukiGSX-R 750174Supersport10,0550,19-4-8010,0630,14-2-66,67
SuzukiVL 800175Chopper10,0540,15-3-7510,0630,14-2-66,67
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA176Naked Bike10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0630,14-2-66,67
SuzukiGSX 1300 R177Supersport10,0500110010,06001100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R178Supersport10,0520,07-1-5010,0610,0500
TriumphROCKET III179Chopper10,0550,19-4-8010,0630,14-2-66,67
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731180Chopper10,0520,07-1-5010,0610,0500
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731181Chopper10,0530,11-2-66,6710,0630,14-2-66,67
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731182Enduro10,0510,040010,06001100
VictoryJACKPOT 1731183Chopper10,05001100000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731184Chopper10,0500110010,06001100
YamahaYZF R7185Supersport10,05001100000000
YamahaFZ1-N186Naked Bike10,05150,56-14-93,330060,29-6-100
YamahaVMAX 1700187Naked Bike10,0510,040010,06001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750188Supermoto0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY189Supermoto000000000000
ApriliaMANA 850190Naked Bike0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R191Supersport0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC192Supersport000000000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC193Supersport0040,15-4-1000030,14-3-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200194Supermoto0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
BenelliTNT 1130195Enduro0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
BenelliTNT 1130 R196Naked Bike0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
BenelliTRE-K 1130197Naked Bike000000000000
BenelliBN 600 R198Naked Bike0040,15-4-1000040,19-4-100
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM199Naked Bike000000000000
BMWF 650 GS200Enduro000000000000
BMWG 650 XMOTO201Enduro000000000000
BMWK 1300 R202Sport0040,15-4-1000030,14-3-100
Boss HossBHC-3 LS203Chopper000000000000
CFMotoCF650 NK204Naked Bike000000000000
CFMotoCF650 TK205Naked Bike000000000000
Ducati848 EVO206Supersport0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S207Naked Bike000000000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO208Naked Bike0050,19-5-1000040,19-4-100
DucatiGT 1000209Naked Bike000000000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100210Supersport000000000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199211Supersport0080,3-8-1000050,24-5-100
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA212Supersport000000000000
DucatiDIAVEL 1200213Supersport0070,26-7-1000050,24-5-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N214Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X215Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800216Chopper0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690217Chopper0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690218Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690219Chopper00321,2-32-10000221,06-22-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580220Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690221Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580222Chopper0030,11-3-1000020,1-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690223Chopper0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690224Chopper0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
HondaTRANSALP 680225Enduro00281,05-28-100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680226Touren0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
HondaSW-T600227Roller0010,04-1-100000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR228Supersport0010,04-1-100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN229Touren0010,04-1-100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F230Supersport0010,04-1-100000000
HondaCTX 1300231Touren0090,34-9-1000080,39-8-100
HondaGL 1800 B232Touren000000000000
HondaGL 1800 C233Touren000000000000
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200234Naked Bike0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200235Naked Bike000000000000
HusqvarnaTE 630236Enduro000000000000
HusqvarnaTR 600237Enduro0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA238Enduro0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810239Touren0040,15-4-1000030,14-3-100
KawasakiZ 750240Naked Bike0010,04-1-100000000
KawasakiVN 900241Chopper0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
KawasakiGTR 1400242Touren0020,07-2-1000010,05-1-100
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER243Chopper000000000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE244Naked Bike0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
KTM990 ADVENTURE245Enduro0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
KTM990 SUPERMOTO246Naked Bike00100,37-10-1000080,39-8-100
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE247Naked Bike000000000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE248Naked Bike00130,49-13-10000110,53-11-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER249Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL250Naked Bike0040,15-4-1000040,19-4-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE251Naked Bike0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750252Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL253Touren000000000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V254Touren0010,04-1-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200255Sport0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200256Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS257Enduro0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675258Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800259Naked Bike0040,15-4-1000040,19-4-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER260Naked Bike0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090261Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800262Naked Bike0020,07-2-1000010,05-1-100
MV AgustaF3 675263Naked Bike0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
Moto Morini9 1/2264Naked Bike000000000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200265Naked Bike000000000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM266Chopper000000000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600267Supersport0060,22-6-1000050,24-5-100
SuzukiGSR 600268Naked Bike000000000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F269Supersport0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
SuzukiVZ 800270Chopper0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK271Supersport000000000000
SuzukiVLR 1800272Chopper000000000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600273Naked Bike0010,04-1-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700274Naked Bike0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700275Naked Bike000000000000
TriumphTIGER 1050276Touren000000000000
TriumphSPRINT GT277Touren0010,04-1-100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215278Touren0090,34-9-1000070,34-7-100
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731279Enduro000000000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731280Enduro000000000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731281Chopper0010,04-1-100000000
VictoryVISION 1731282Chopper0010,04-1-100000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731283Chopper000000000000
YamahaFZ 6284Sport000000000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2285Sport000000000000
YamahaTRX 850286Supersport000000000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS287Supersport0070,26-7-1000050,24-5-100
YamahaTDM 900288Touren0030,11-3-1000020,1-2-100
YamahaXVS 950289Chopper0070,26-7-1000060,29-6-100
YamahaXVS 950 CU290Chopper0030,11-3-1000030,14-3-100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU291Chopper0020,07-2-1000020,1-2-100
YamahaXV 1900A292Chopper0020,07-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)293nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)294nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)295nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)296nicht zugeordnet0010,04-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM297nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)298nicht zugeordnet0020,07-2-100000000
Top Roller Typen 1. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Mär 2015Jän-Mär 2014DifferenzMär.15Mär.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt33671004608100-1241-26,9325141003350100-836-24,96
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller2697,991292,8140108,531957,761023,049391,18
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller1885,58001881001596,3200159100
RideJUMP 503Roller1333,951112,412219,82963,82802,391620
BeelineMEMORY 504Roller1123,331072,3254,67773,06752,2422,67
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE5Roller912,7681,482333,82662,63471,41940,43
ExplorerSPEED 506Roller862,55210,4665309,52481,91180,5430166,67
RidePARADISE 507Roller862,551272,76-41-32,28582,311002,99-42-42
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS8Roller842,490084100672,670067100
VespaGTS 300 SUPER9Roller832,474118,92-328-79,81732,93289,79-255-77,74
HondaSH 125 I10Roller702,08811,76-11-13,58572,27732,18-16-21,92
ExplorerKALIO 5011Roller611,81250,5436144371,47210,631676,19
HondaSH MODE 12512Roller561,66420,911433,33401,59341,01617,65
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL13Roller501,49601,3-10-16,67421,67411,2212,44
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)14Roller471,4521,13-5-9,62381,51411,22-3-7,32
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X15Roller471,4671,45-20-29,85240,95471,4-23-48,94
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER16Roller451,342355,1-190-80,85411,631905,67-149-78,42
HondaSH 300 I17Roller411,22461-5-10,87301,19411,22-11-26,83
PiaggioZIP 50 2T18Roller411,22581,26-17-29,31301,19411,22-11-26,83
HondaPCX 12519Roller381,13280,611035,71301,19200,61050
PiaggioNEW FLY 12520Roller381,13300,65826,67311,23250,75624
VespaPRIMAVERA 12521Roller371,1741,61-37-50311,23641,91-33-51,56
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY22Roller361,07260,561038,46311,23150,4516106,67
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT23Roller351,04511,11-16-31,37331,31280,84517,86
PiaggioFLY 50 2T24Roller351,04410,89-6-14,63281,11310,93-3-9,68
RideCLASSIC 5025Roller351,040035100291,150029100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T26Roller330,98300,65310230,91150,45853,33
RideOMEN 5027Roller330,98891,93-56-62,92230,91551,64-32-58,18
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V28Roller320,95811,76-49-60,49261,03722,15-46-63,89
VespaSPRINT 50 2T29Roller300,890030100210,840021100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T30Roller290,86320,69-3-9,38160,64230,69-7-30,43
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5031Roller280,83691,5-41-59,42170,68381,13-21-55,26
PeugeotKISBEE 5032Roller280,83461-18-39,13190,76310,93-12-38,71
YamahaAEROX R 5033Roller240,71400,87-16-40160,64300,9-14-46,67
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T34Roller230,68140,3964,29180,7260,1812200
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS35Roller230,680023100230,910023100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING36Roller220,65350,76-13-37,14160,64270,81-11-40,74
KSR MotoRACE 12537Roller200,590020100160,640016100
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5038Roller200,59260,56-6-23,08170,68170,5100
KymcoVITALITY 5039Roller190,56400,87-21-52,5100,4260,78-16-61,54
KymcoLIKE 12540Roller190,56220,48-3-13,64140,56140,4200
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,41Roller190,56100,22990160,6480,248100
GileraRUNNER 50SP42Roller180,53230,5-5-21,7480,32150,45-7-46,67
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R43Roller180,53230,5-5-21,74100,4140,42-4-28,57
YamahaYP 40044Roller180,53290,63-11-37,93140,56220,66-8-36,36
PeugeotLUDIX 5045Roller170,510,0216999,99000000
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT46Roller160,48170,37-1-5,8890,36140,42-5-35,71
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30047Roller160,48120,26433,33130,52120,3618,33
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5048Roller150,45481,04-33-68,75100,4330,99-23-69,7
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR49Roller150,45140,317,1470,2890,27-2-22,22
SuzukiAN 650 Z50Roller150,45100,22550150,690,27666,67
TaurisFUEGO 5051Roller150,45270,59-12-44,4490,36210,63-12-57,14
VespaLX 5052Roller150,452976,45-282-94,95110,441835,46-172-93,99
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS53Roller140,420014100120,480012100
RideCLASSIC 12554Roller140,42190,41-5-26,32130,52160,48-3-18,75
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11555Roller140,42200,43-6-30120,48150,45-3-20
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC56Roller130,39380,82-25-65,7980,32310,93-23-74,19
ExplorerSPEED 12557Roller130,3930,0710333,33110,4430,098266,67
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V58Roller130,3940,09922590,3640,125125
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I59Roller130,39210,46-8-38,1110,44190,57-8-42,11
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12560Roller130,39120,2618,33110,44100,3110
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,61Roller130,39160,35-3-18,75100,4120,36-2-16,67
TaurisCAPRI 5062Roller130,39240,52-11-45,83120,48140,42-2-14,29
VespaGTS 25063Roller130,3950,118160120,4840,128200
YamahaYP 125 R64Roller130,39230,5-10-43,48110,44210,63-10-47,62
YamahaMAJESTY S65Roller130,390013100110,440011100
PeugeotV-CLIC 5066Roller120,36220,48-10-45,4590,36140,42-5-35,71
PeugeotDJANGO 12567Roller120,360012100110,440011100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5068Roller120,36140,3-2-14,29100,470,21342,86
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12569Roller120,3690,2333,33100,490,27111,11
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS70Roller120,360012100110,440011100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS71Roller120,36230,5-11-47,8370,28170,51-10-58,82
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT72Roller110,3320,04945070,2820,065250
Sanyang-SymHD2 12573Roller110,33170,37-6-35,29100,4140,42-4-28,57
DaelimSV 125 S374Roller100,3140,3-4-28,5770,2890,27-2-22,22
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO75Roller100,330,077233,3380,3230,095166,67
KymcoLIKE 5076Roller100,3210,46-11-52,3890,36150,45-6-40
KymcoGRAND DINK 5077Roller100,3130,28-3-23,0850,280,24-3-37,5
PiaggioX10 125 ABS78Roller100,340,09615060,2440,12250
SuzukiAN 40079Roller100,390,2111,1180,3290,27-1-11,11
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V80Roller100,3250,54-15-60100,4230,69-13-56,52
YamahaNEOS 5081Roller100,3150,33-5-33,33100,4110,33-1-9,09
YamahaYP 250 R82Roller100,3160,35-6-37,590,36140,42-5-35,71
BeelinePISTA 5083Roller90,2700910070,28007100
HondaSH 150 I84Roller90,27250,54-16-6480,32200,6-12-60
KawasakiJ300 ABS85Roller90,27210,46-12-57,1490,36170,51-8-47,06
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5086Roller90,27310,67-22-70,9750,2200,6-15-75
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T87Roller90,27190,41-10-52,6330,12170,51-14-82,35
BMWC 650 GT88Roller80,24110,24-3-27,2770,2860,18116,67
DerbiRAMBLA 12589Roller80,2490,2-1-11,1180,3260,18233,33
HondaFORZA 30090Roller80,24160,35-8-5080,32160,48-8-50
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12591Roller80,2490,2-1-11,1160,2470,21-1-14,29
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I92Roller80,2400810080,32008100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,93Roller80,2440,09410060,2430,093100
VespaPX 125 E94Roller80,24250,54-17-6840,16200,6-16-80
VespaSPRINT 12595Roller80,2400810070,28007100
YamahaMW 12596Roller80,2400810060,24006100
ApriliaSR MAX 12597Roller70,2130,074133,3350,230,09266,67
PeugeotVIVACITY 5098Roller70,21150,33-8-53,3330,1290,27-6-66,67
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T99Roller70,2150,1124070,2850,15240
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125100Roller70,21130,28-6-46,1550,2100,3-5-50
VespaPX 150101Roller70,2190,2-2-22,2240,1680,24-4-50
ApriliaSRV 850102Roller60,1830,07310060,2420,064200
GenericB93 IDEO103Roller60,1870,15-1-14,2940,1660,18-2-33,33
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)104Roller60,1810,02550060,24006100
PeugeotTWEET 125105Roller60,1870,15-1-14,2950,250,1500
PiaggioX10 350 ABS106Roller60,18130,28-7-53,8560,2490,27-3-33,33
VespaS 50107Roller60,18210,46-15-71,4360,24150,45-9-60
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V108Roller60,1800610050,2005100
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD109Roller50,15270,59-22-81,4830,12190,57-16-84,21
BeelineMEMORY 125110Roller50,1540,0912550,240,12125
DaelimS 300111Roller50,1560,13-1-16,6740,1650,15-1-20
EmcoNOVA EL112Roller50,1530,07266,6730,1230,0900
HondaVISION 110113Roller50,1550,110050,250,1500
HondaWAVE 110114Roller50,15110,24-6-54,5550,280,24-3-37,5
Keeway MotorARN 50115Roller50,1530,07266,6730,1220,06150
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T116Roller50,1530,07266,6730,1220,06150
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125117Roller50,15110,24-6-54,5550,270,21-2-28,57
KymcoG-DINK 125118Roller50,1530,07266,6750,220,063150
Moto BBC2 125119Roller50,1500510050,2005100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,120Roller50,15320,69-27-84,3840,16270,81-23-85,19
PiaggioX10 350121Roller50,1500510030,12003100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E122Roller50,1500510040,16004100
TaurisSAMBA 50123Roller50,1570,15-2-28,5730,1260,18-3-50
TaurisCUBANA 50124Roller50,1540,0912540,1630,09133,33
TaurisFIREFLY 50125Roller50,1510,02440020,0810,031100
ApriliaSR MAX 300126Roller40,1270,15-3-42,8610,0450,15-4-80
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50127Roller40,1250,11-1-2030,1230,0900
BMWC 600 SPORT128Roller40,1280,17-4-5040,1680,24-4-50
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125129Roller40,12150,33-11-73,3330,12120,36-9-75
ExplorerVENDETTA 50130Roller40,1220,04210020,08002100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50131Roller40,1200410030,12003100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL132Roller40,1220,04210030,1220,06150
KarcherFIFTY133Roller40,1250,11-1-2040,1640,1200
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC134Roller40,1210,02330030,1210,032200
Keeway MotorRY 8 50135Roller40,1230,07133,3340,1620,062100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50136Roller40,1200410030,12003100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50137Roller40,1230,07133,3310,0420,06-1-50
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 125138Roller40,1200410040,16004100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125139Roller40,1240,090030,1230,0900
KymcoSUPER 8 125140Roller40,12130,28-9-69,2340,1690,27-5-55,56
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125141Roller40,1220,04210030,1220,06150
KymcoMOVIE S 125142Roller40,12190,41-15-78,9520,08160,48-14-87,5
KymcoG-DINK 300I143Roller40,1220,04210040,1620,062100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS144Roller40,1200410030,12003100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO145Roller40,1230,07133,3330,1230,0900
KymcoLIKE 200146Roller40,1230,07133,3330,1230,0900
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)147Roller40,12100,22-6-6040,1670,21-3-42,86
Moto BPESARO 50148Roller40,1250,11-1-2020,0850,15-3-60
Moto BBC1 50149Roller40,1210,02330030,1210,032200
PeugeotTWEET 50150Roller40,12100,22-6-6030,1270,21-4-57,14
PiaggioLIBERTY 50151Roller40,1260,13-2-33,3330,1230,0900
RideTWISTER 125152Roller40,12450,98-41-91,1120,08401,19-38-95
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,153Roller40,12160,35-12-7540,16120,36-8-66,67
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E154Roller40,1260,13-2-33,3340,1640,1200
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX155Roller40,1250,11-1-2030,1230,0900
YibenYB 50 QT-3156Roller40,1260,13-2-33,3320,0840,12-2-50
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X157Roller30,0980,17-5-62,520,0840,12-2-50
ExplorerCRACKER 50158Roller30,09330,72-30-90,9120,08120,36-10-83,33
ExplorerCOMMODO 125159Roller30,0900310020,08002100
GenericSIRION 50160Roller30,0950,11-2-4010,0440,12-3-75
GileraRUNNER ST 125161Roller30,0990,2-6-66,6720,0870,21-5-71,43
HondaVISION 50162Roller30,0910,02220020,0810,031100
HondaVISION 110163Roller30,0950,11-2-4020,0830,09-1-33,33
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL164Roller30,0910,02220010,04001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL165Roller30,0910,02220010,0410,0300
Keeway MotorRY 6 50166Roller30,0950,11-2-4010,0430,09-2-66,67
Keeway MotorSWAN 50167Roller30,0970,15-4-57,1420,0860,18-4-66,67
KSR MotoCRACKER 50168Roller30,0900310020,08002100
PeugeotJET FORCE169Roller30,09120,26-9-750080,24-8-100
PeugeotSATELIS 400170Roller30,0900310010,04001100
RhonLH 250171Roller30,0910,02220020,0810,031100
Sanyang-SymVS 125172Roller30,0960,13-3-5030,1240,12-1-25
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I173Roller30,0900310020,08002100
SuzukiUH 125174Roller30,0900310030,12003100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27175Roller30,0950,11-2-4030,1240,12-1-25
VespaLXV 125 I,E,176Roller30,09210,46-18-85,7130,12180,54-15-83,33
BenelliPEPE 50177Roller20,0620,040020,0820,0600
BMWC EVOLUTION EL178Roller20,0600210020,08002100
GenericBN0T XOR179Roller20,0620,040010,0410,0300
HondaVISION 50180Roller20,0660,13-4-66,6720,0860,18-4-66,67
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50181Roller20,0600210020,08002100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50182Roller20,0610,0211000010,03-1-100
KymcoB & W 50183Roller20,0610,02110020,0810,031100
KymcoK-XCT 125I184Roller20,0630,07-1-33,3320,0820,0600
KymcoGRAND DINK 125185Roller20,0620,040010,0420,06-1-50
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300186Roller20,0620,040020,0810,031100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30187Roller20,0660,13-4-66,6710,0420,06-1-50
LambrettaLN 125188Roller20,06110,24-9-81,8220,0890,27-7-77,78
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50189Roller20,0600210010,04001100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T190Roller20,06110,24-9-81,8210,0470,21-6-85,71
RideVENDETTA 50191Roller20,06691,5-67-97,100481,43-48-100
RideNAC12192Roller20,0610,02110020,0810,031100
RideMRS 125193Roller20,0610,0211000010,03-1-100
RideBLUR 125194Roller20,06100,22-8-8020,0870,21-5-71,43
RiejuRS SCOOTER195Roller20,0610,02110010,0410,0300
RiveroVR 50196Roller20,0620,040010,0420,06-1-50
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE197Roller20,06120,26-10-83,3310,0450,15-4-80
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT198Roller20,06002100000000
SuzukiUH 200199Roller20,0630,07-1-33,3320,0830,09-1-33,33
TaurisPICCADILLY 125200Roller20,0610,02110020,0810,031100
TaurisFRECCIA 125201Roller20,0620,040020,0820,0600
VespaLX 50 4T 4V202Roller20,0690,2-7-77,7820,0890,27-7-77,78
Vespa946 125203Roller20,06130,28-11-84,6210,04100,3-9-90
YiyingYY 250 T204Roller20,0630,07-1-33,3320,0830,09-1-33,33
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50205Roller10,0340,09-3-7510,0410,0300
ApriliaMOJITO 125206Roller10,0310,020010,0410,0300
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125207Roller10,0350,11-4-8010,0420,06-1-50
BaotianBT 125 T-12208Roller10,0300110010,04001100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50209Roller10,0300110010,04001100
C.P.I.ARAGON210Roller10,03001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,211Roller10,0310,020010,04001100
EmcoNOVUM EL212Roller10,0320,04-1-5010,0420,06-1-50
EmcoNOVAX EL213Roller10,0310,020010,0410,0300
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL214Roller10,03001100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)215Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0420,06-1-50
FostiFT 125 T-E216Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0420,06-1-50
GenericB30 XOR 50217Roller10,0350,11-4-8010,04001100
GenericB93 ROC218Roller10,0310,0200000000
GenericRACE 125219Roller10,0310,0200000000
GenericSOHO 125220Roller10,0340,09-3-7510,0430,09-2-66,67
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)221Roller10,0300110010,04001100
HondaSILVER WING 125222Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0430,09-2-66,67
HondaINTEGRA 670223Roller10,0390,2-8-88,890080,24-8-100
HondaNSC 50R224Roller10,0350,11-4-800010,03-1-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125225Roller10,0300110010,04001100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125226Roller10,0320,04-1-5010,0420,06-1-50
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS227Roller10,0300110010,04001100
KymcoMYROAD 700228Roller10,03001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50229Roller10,03001100000000
Moto BIMOLA 50230Roller10,03100,22-9-9010,04100,3-9-90
Moto BRIMINI 125231Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0430,09-2-66,67
MotowellCROGEN RS 50232Roller10,03001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100233Roller10,0300110010,04001100
PeugeotSATELIS 125234Roller10,0350,11-4-8010,0430,09-2-66,67
PeugeotVOGUE235Roller10,0300110010,04001100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125236Roller10,0310,02000010,03-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125237Roller10,0320,04-1-500010,03-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200238Roller10,0300110010,04001100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280239Roller10,0320,04-1-500010,03-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 280240Roller10,0320,04-1-500020,06-2-100
PeugeotSATELIS 500241Roller10,0310,0200000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T242Roller10,03001100000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T243Roller10,0330,07-2-66,670020,06-2-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T244Roller10,03001100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T245Roller10,0350,11-4-8010,0430,09-2-66,67
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B246Roller10,0300110010,04001100
RhonLH 125-6247Roller10,0320,04-1-5010,0410,0300
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125248Roller10,0310,020010,0410,0300
Sanyang-SymGTS 300249Roller10,0300110010,04001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I250Roller10,03120,26-11-91,6710,0490,27-8-88,89
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,251Roller10,03180,39-17-94,4410,04130,39-12-92,31
SuzukiAN 650252Roller10,0310,020010,0410,0300
SweiSW 0002 EL253Roller10,0340,09-3-7510,0430,09-2-66,67
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50254Roller10,0320,04-1-5010,04001100
TaurisFRECCIA 50255Roller10,0300110010,04001100
TaurisBRIO 50256Roller10,0300110010,04001100
TaurisFIERA 50257Roller10,0300110010,04001100
TaurisCAPRI 125258Roller10,0370,15-6-85,7110,0450,15-4-80
TaurisCUBANA 125259Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0430,09-2-66,67
TaurisAVENIDA 125260Roller10,0360,13-5-83,3310,0430,09-2-66,67
TaurisMOVIDA 125261Roller10,0330,07-2-66,6710,0410,0300
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)262Roller10,0300110010,04001100
XinlingXL 1500 EL263Roller10,03001100000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T264Roller10,0300110010,04001100
YamahaCW 50265Roller10,0300110010,04001100
YamahaAEROX 100266Roller10,0300110010,04001100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY267Roller10,0390,2-8-88,890070,21-7-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS268Roller10,0300110010,04001100
YamahaXC 125 VITY269Roller10,0310,020010,04001100
YamahaHW 125 XENTER270Roller10,0350,11-4-800050,15-5-100
YibenYB 50 QT-9271Roller10,0310,020010,0410,0300
YibenYB 125 T-15272Roller10,0310,0200000000
Adly MotoSILVER FOX273Roller000000000000
Adly MotoGTA 50274Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
AeonURBAN 350275Roller0040,09-4-1000030,09-3-100
AeonELITE 350276Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 50277Roller000000000000
ApriliaMOJITO 50278Roller0010,02-1-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 300279Roller000000000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300280Roller00100,22-10-1000080,24-8-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 500281Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
BaotianBT 49 PY-2282Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA283Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20284Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
BaotianBT 50 QT-11285Roller000000000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY286Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT287Roller000000000000
C.P.I.FORMULA288Roller000000000000
CFMotoGLORY 125289Roller000000000000
DaelimS-FIVE290Roller0010,02-1-100000000
DaelimCORDI291Roller000000000000
DaelimSN 125292Roller000000000000
DaelimDELFINO 125293Roller000000000000
DafierMODENA 125294Roller0010,02-1-100000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50295Roller0010,02-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T296Roller0010,02-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50297Roller0010,02-1-100000000
DerbiGP1 125298Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT299Roller000000000000
E-Max90S EL300Roller000000000000
E-Max110S EL301Roller000000000000
EmcoNOVUM EL302Roller0020,04-2-1000020,06-2-100
EmcoNOVI EL303Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL304Roller000000000000
E-RacerMJS EL305Roller000000000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL306Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)307Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
ExplorerFLASH 50308Roller0010,02-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50309Roller0020,04-2-100000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50310Roller00280,61-28-10000140,42-14-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125311Roller000000000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125312Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
FostiFT 125 T-F313Roller0020,04-2-100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR314Roller0010,02-1-100000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE315Roller000000000000
GenericB55 ONYX316Roller0020,04-2-100000000
GenericRACE GT 50317Roller000000000000
GenericEPICO 50318Roller0010,02-1-100000000
GenericZION 125319Roller0010,02-1-100000000
GenericSOHO 150320Roller000000000000
GGCEP 1500321Roller000000000000
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,322Roller0010,02-1-100000000
GileraSTORM 50323Roller000000000000
GileraRUNNER ST 200324Roller0020,04-2-1000010,03-1-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)325Roller0050,11-5-100000000
HondaAF 66326Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaSW-T400327Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaSW-T600328Roller0010,02-1-100000000
HondaPCX 125329Roller0070,15-7-1000050,15-5-100
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)330Roller000000000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL331Roller0010,02-1-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL332Roller00481,04-48-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL333Roller0030,07-3-100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM334Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50335Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50336Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorARN 125337Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50338Roller0010,02-1-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125339Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125340Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM341Roller000000000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50342Roller000000000000
KreidlerJIGGER 50343Roller000000000000
KreidlerVABENE 50344Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
KreidlerCARLINO 50345Roller000000000000
Kumpan Electric1953346Roller000000000000
Kumpan Electric1954347Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 50348Roller000000000000
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I349Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT350Roller000000000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125351Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S352Roller000000000000
KymcoSUPER 9353Roller0010,02-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI354Roller0030,07-3-1000020,06-2-100
LifanLF 50 QT355Roller000000000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L356Roller000000000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39357Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
LongjiaVERSUS 50358Roller000000000000
LongjiaACID 50359Roller000000000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50360Roller000000000000
LongjiaESTATE 50361Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125362Roller000000000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C363Roller0020,04-2-1000020,06-2-100
Moto BRIMINI 50364Roller0040,09-4-1000020,06-2-100
Moto BSTELLA 50365Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T366Roller000000000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50367Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125368Roller000000000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR369Roller000000000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR370Roller000000000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50371Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125372Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125373Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL374Roller0020,04-2-1000010,03-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250375Roller000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400376Roller000000000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50377Roller000000000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T378Roller000000000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL379Roller000000000000
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,380Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER381Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS382Roller0030,07-3-1000020,06-2-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T383Roller000000000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T384Roller000000000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50385Roller0010,02-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT386Roller0090,2-9-1000080,24-8-100
QingqiQM 50 T-10R387Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)388Roller000000000000
QjiangB92389Roller000000000000
RexGENUA 50390Roller000000000000
RexRS 1000391Roller000000000000
RexBIS 50 CCM392Roller000000000000
RideEVOLUTION 50393Roller0040,09-4-1000040,12-4-100
RideCRACKER 50394Roller000000000000
Ride50,COM395Roller0010,02-1-100000000
RideMRS 50396Roller000000000000
RideVENDETTA 125397Roller00100,22-10-1000060,18-6-100
RideE-SCOOTER398Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Sanyang-SymHD 125399Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 250400Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300401Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
ScarabeoSTREET 50402Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiUH 125403Roller0080,17-8-1000050,15-5-100
SuzukiFL 125404Roller000000000000
SuzukiUH 200405Roller000000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300406Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50407Roller0010,02-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A408Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengELENOR 50409Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18410Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL411Roller000000000000
TaurisSTADA 50 2T412Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisMISTRAL 50413Roller0030,07-3-1000030,09-3-100
TaurisMOVIDA 50414Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50415Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisHT 50 QT-7416Roller0010,02-1-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39417Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisFIERA 125418Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisSTRADA 125419Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
TianmaBIS 50 CCM420Roller000000000000
TisongTM 300 EL421Roller000000000000
TomosE-LITE EL422Roller000000000000
VectrixV5 EL423Roller000000000000
VectrixELEKTRO424Roller000000000000
VespaS 125425Roller000000000000
VespaS 125 I,E,426Roller0060,13-6-1000050,15-5-100
VespaLX 125 I,E,427Roller000000000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150428Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,429Roller000000000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT430Roller0030,07-3-1000020,06-2-100
VespaGTV 300 I,E,431Roller0030,07-3-1000030,09-3-100
XingyueXY 125 T432Roller000000000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO433Roller0040,09-4-1000030,09-3-100
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T434Roller000000000000
YamahaEC 03 EL435Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY436Roller000000000000
YamahaYP 250 R437Roller000000000000
YamahaNEO'S438Roller0010,02-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR439Roller0010,02-1-100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X440Roller000000000000
YamahaBW 125441Roller000000000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER442Roller000000000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6443Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-20444Roller000000000000
YibenYB 125 T-23445Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-02446Roller0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
YiyingYY 50 QT 21447Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A448Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31449Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL450Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 125 T451Roller0010,02-1-100000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO452Roller0020,04-2-1000010,03-1-100
ZhongshanBT 50 QT453Roller0010,02-1-100000000