Gesamtmarkt 4. Quartal 2018.
Gesamtmarkt20182017
MarkeJän-DezJän-DezDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt3814240744-6,39
Vespa57295979-4,18
KTM3920339915,33
Honda315930374,02
Yamaha2582230012,26
Derbi22442543-11,76
Aprilia17451887-7,53
BMW16891926-12,31
Rieju15881816-12,56
Piaggio14481755-17,49
Generic13242008-34,06
Harley-Davidson107994514,18
Kawasaki10231077-5,01
Kymco9801068-8,24
Suzuki9341108-15,7
Husqvarna92152774,76
Sanyang-Sym8861045-15,22
Ducati612721-15,12
Beta59552313,77
Triumph541609-11,17
Peugeot429632-32,12
Niu42133027,58
Andere321394-18,53
Brixton25416454,88
KSR Moto202369-45,26
Explorer18916713,17
Gilera188459-59,04
Vmoto1809785,57
Moto Guzzi17615414,29
Torrot1672999,99
Royal Enfield16210948,62
IO Fahrzeuge16153203,77
Daelim158229-31
Askoll15024525
Sky Team147221-33,48
Benelli14138271,05
SNE Emobility13967107,46
Um12233269,7
Indian1188145,68
Mash1138237,8
Ride92362-74,59
Tauris83199-58,29
Taizhou Zhong Neng7982-3,66
Unu7895-17,89
Lamar7727185,19
Zuendapp7217323,53
Sherco614535,56
Sakura5700
Luxxon5468-20,59
Lambretta434975
Asiawing4200
Zero4051-21,57
Gas Gas393125,81
Keeway Motor3495-64,21
Mondial3314135,71
MV Agusta231643,75
Trinity231643,75
Kumpan Electric21210
Fantic-Motor2022-9,09
Diamant166166,67
Riese & Mueller156150
Scomadi1541-63,41
SWM1519-21,05
Ural15966,67
Beeline13795-98,36
Electric Motion1300
LML13113-88,5
Moto1119-42,11
Moto B11101-89,11
Ugbest1000
Specialized9580
Rivero89-11,11
Sxt89-11,11
Emco620-70
E.F.O500
Karcher551-90,2
Qingqi56-16,67
Kalkhoff45-20
Johammer300
Norton300
Vertigo35-40
Bultaco28-75
Govecs28-75
Shenke200
Taiwan Golden Bee2116-98,28
Tianma21100
C.P.I,12-50
CFMoto129-96,55
Di Blasi110
Evoke100
Forca110
Gazelle110
Hongdu100
Husaberg12-50
Jiajue12-50
Longjia15-80
Motorhispania117-94,12
Motowell12-50
Motrac17-85,71
Scarabeo19-88,89
Scuddy110
Vectrix100
Victory122-95,45
Yiying12-50
Moped 4. Quartal 2018
MopedJän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1210110015862100-3761-23,712851001292100-1007-77,94
Derbi223918,5252715,93-288-11,42910,18564,33-27-48,21
Rieju153712,7174410,99-207-11,87269,12524,02-26-50
Aprilia142811,815729,91-144-9,16155,2619114,78-176-92,15
Vespa11709,67179211,3-622-34,71134,5627921,59-266-95,34
Generic9998,26182811,52-829-45,35124,21503,87-38-76
Piaggio6155,088075,09-192-23,7951,7515311,84-148-96,73
Sanyang-Sym4553,766484,09-193-29,7862,111098,44-103-94,5
Kymco4433,664642,93-21-4,5393,16463,56-37-80,43
Niu4213,483302,089127,58124,2130,239300
Beta3853,183392,144613,5782,81141,08-6-42,86
Peugeot2722,254422,79-170-38,4682,81241,86-16-66,67
Gilera1871,554592,89-272-59,2620,7151,16-13-86,67
Explorer1821,51631,031911,6620,730,23-1-33,33
Vmoto1801,49970,618385,5720,750,39-3-60
Torrot1661,3710,01165999,99000000
Andere1571,32191,38-62-28,3141,4624,8-58-93,55
Askoll1371,13210,13116552,38000000
IO Fahrzeuge1351,12440,2891206,828028,070080100
SNE Emobility1311,08670,426495,5251,7520,153150
KSR Moto12112881,82-167-57,9962,1160,4600
Tauris810,671030,65-22-21,3610,35322,48-31-96,88
Unu780,64950,6-17-17,8910,3530,23-2-66,67
Lamar770,64270,1750185,190020,15-2-100
Sakura570,470057100000000
Luxxon470,39630,4-16-25,4155,26181,39-3-16,67
Ride430,362111,33-168-79,6210,35120,93-11-91,67
Yamaha420,35990,62-57-57,5810,3560,46-5-83,33
Sherco310,26130,0818138,4610,35001100
Mash300,25250,165200010,08-1-100
Keeway Motor270,22620,39-35-56,4562,11231,78-17-73,91
Kumpan Electric210,17210,1300000000
Zuendapp210,17002110010,35001100
Diamant160,1360,0410166,6710,3520,15-1-50
Sky Team160,13250,16-9-3610,3510,0800
Riese & Mueller150,1260,049150000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng130,11240,15-11-45,830010,08-1-100
Beeline120,17945,01-782-98,4900181,39-18-100
Moto B110,09570,36-46-80,700221,7-22-100
Ugbest100,080010100103,510010100
Specialized90,0750,034800030,23-3-100
Trinity80,0730,025166,67000000
Honda70,06120,08-5-41,67000000
Sxt70,0690,06-2-22,22000000
Emco60,05190,12-13-68,42000000
KTM60,05150,09-9-6020,710,081100
Lambretta60,05006100000000
E.F.O50,04005100000000
Karcher50,04510,32-46-90,200110,85-11-100
Scomadi50,04110,07-6-54,550010,08-1-100
Kalkhoff40,0350,03-1-20000000
Fantic-Motor30,0280,05-5-62,5000000
Rivero30,0290,06-6-66,670040,31-4-100
Bultaco20,0280,05-6-75000000
Govecs20,0270,04-5-71,430020,15-2-100
Shenke20,02002100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee20,02940,59-92-97,870030,23-3-100
Tianma20,02002100000000
C.P.I,10,0120,01-1-50000000
Di Blasi10,0110,0100000000
Forca10,0110,0100000000
Gazelle10,0110,0100000000
Hongdu10,01001100000000
Longjia10,0150,03-4-80000000
Motowell10,0120,01-1-50000000
Motrac10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
Scuddy10,0110,0100000000
Baotian0070,04-7-1000040,31-4-100
Benelli00160,1-16-1000050,39-5-100
Bye Bike00150,09-15-1000080,62-8-100
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Focus0010,01-1-100000000
Going Green00180,11-18-10000181,39-18-100
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Klever0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
Kreidler0020,01-2-1000010,08-1-100
Malaguti0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
Motorhispania0080,05-8-1000010,08-1-100
Orion0040,03-4-1000020,15-2-100
P.G.O,0010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi0010,01-1-100000000
Raleigh0010,01-1-100000000
Swei0070,04-7-1000030,23-3-100
Tomos00150,09-15-1000090,7-9-100
Victoria0020,01-2-1000020,15-2-100
Yiben0020,01-2-100000000
Yiying0010,01-1-100000000
Zero0010,01-1-100000000
Moto ber 50ccm 4. Quartal 2018
Moto über 50 ccm, exkl.ElektroJän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt260411002488210011594,66439100416100235,53
Vespa455917,51418716,833728,88153,42184,33-3-16,67
KTM391415,03338413,653015,665111,62307,212170
Honda315212,1302512,161274,2235,24317,45-8-25,81
Yamaha25409,7522018,8533915,4378,4361,4431516,67
BMW16896,4919267,74-237-12,3171,5971,6800
Harley-Davidson10794,149453,813414,1871,5971,6800
Kawasaki10233,9310774,33-54-5,01143,1930,7211366,67
Suzuki9343,5911084,45-174-15,771,5940,96375
Husqvarna9213,545272,1239474,76153,42122,88325
Piaggio8333,29483,81-115-12,1310,2330,72-2-66,67
Ducati6122,357212,9-109-15,1220,46245,77-22-91,67
Triumph5412,086092,45-68-11,1720,4620,4800
Kymco5372,066042,43-67-11,09122,73215,05-9-42,86
Sanyang-Sym4311,663971,6348,56143,19184,33-4-22,22
Generic3251,251800,7214580,56225,0120,4820999,99
Aprilia3171,223151,2720,63214,7830,7218600
Brixton2540,981640,669054,8810,23001100
Beta2100,811840,742614,1361,3781,92-2-25
Moto Guzzi1760,681540,622214,2940,91004100
Andere1640,631750,7-11-6,2961,37153,61-9-60
Royal Enfield1620,621090,445348,62265,9292,1617188,89
Daelim1580,612290,92-71-3181,8210,247700
Peugeot1570,61900,76-33-17,3792,05009100
Benelli1410,54220,09119540,9151,1451,200
Sky Team1310,51960,79-65-33,1620,46122,88-10-83,33
Um1220,47330,1389269,710,23001100
Indian1180,45810,333745,6820,4610,241100
Mash830,32570,232645,6110,23001100
KSR Moto810,31810,3300163,6451,211220
Taizhou Zhong Neng660,25580,23813,7910,2330,72-2-66,67
Rieju510,2720,29-21-29,1700133,13-13-100
Zuendapp510,2170,073420010,23001100
Ride490,191510,61-102-67,55153,425412,98-39-72,22
Asiawing420,160042100368,20036100
Zero400,15500,2-10-2020,4610,241100
Gas Gas390,15310,12825,810040,96-4-100
Lambretta370,1440,023382520,4610,241100
Mondial330,13140,0619135,71000000
Sherco300,12320,13-2-6,2540,91122,88-8-66,67
IO Fahrzeuge260,190,0417188,89173,870017100
MV Agusta230,09160,06743,7530,68003100
Fantic-Motor170,07140,06321,430010,24-1-100
SWM150,06190,08-4-21,05000000
Trinity150,06130,05215,38000000
Ural150,0690,04666,67000000
Askoll130,0530,0110333,33000000
Electric Motion130,050013100102,280010100
LML130,051130,45-100-88,50051,2-5-100
Moto110,04190,08-8-42,1110,2310,2400
Scomadi100,04300,12-20-66,670071,68-7-100
SNE Emobility80,03008100000000
Explorer70,0340,0237510,23001100
Keeway Motor70,03330,13-26-78,7900133,13-13-100
Luxxon70,0350,02240000000
Derbi50,02160,06-11-68,7520,4620,4800
Qingqi50,0250,020040,9140,9600
Rivero50,02005100000000
Johammer30,01003100000000
Norton30,01003100000000
Vertigo30,0150,02-2-40000000
Tauris20,01960,39-94-97,9200102,4-10-100
Beeline101000000000
CFMoto10290,12-28-96,5510,2361,44-5-83,33
Evoke10001100000000
Gilera1000110010,23001100
Husaberg1020,01-1-500010,24-1-100
Jiajue101000000000
Motorhispania1090,04-8-88,890030,72-3-100
Scarabeo1090,04-8-88,8910,23001100
Sxt10001100000000
Torrot101000000000
Vectrix10001100000000
Victory10220,09-21-95,45000000
Yiying101000000000
Aeon0060,02-6-1000030,72-3-100
Bajaj0020,01-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0030,01-3-1000010,24-1-100
Brook0010-1-100000000
Cultbike0010-1-100000000
Cyr0060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
Dafier0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
Emco0010-1-100000000
Govecs0010-1-100000000
Hyosung0030,01-3-100000000
Moto B00440,18-44-1000010,24-1-100
Motrac0060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
Moto Morini0010-1-100000000
Orion0010-1-100000000
Penz0070,03-7-1000030,72-3-100
Qj0010-1-100000000
Rhon00190,08-19-1000061,44-6-100
Scorpa0020,01-2-100000000
Shineray0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee00220,09-22-100000000
Tianma0010-1-100000000
Wangye0010-1-100000000
Yiben0070,03-7-1000010,24-1-100
Zhongshan0010-1-100000000
Moto ber 125ccm 4. Quartal 2018
Moto über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt139651001283710011288,792311001421008962,68
KTM327923,48267720,8560222,494218,182719,011555,56
BMW161711,58182514,22-208-11,462,664,2300
Honda154811,08135210,5319614,5208,66107,0410100
Yamaha151310,83133510,417813,33146,0621,4112600
Harley-Davidson10797,739457,3613414,1873,0374,9300
Kawasaki978710187,93-40-3,93125,1932,119300
Husqvarna9206,595264,139474,9156,49128,45325
Suzuki7595,449137,11-154-16,8762,621,414200
Ducati6124,387215,62-109-15,1220,872416,9-22-91,67
Triumph5413,876094,74-68-11,1720,8721,4100
Aprilia2291,642201,7194,09187,7932,1115500
Moto Guzzi1761,261541,22214,2941,73004100
Royal Enfield1621,161090,855348,622611,2696,3417188,89
Indian1180,84810,633745,6820,8710,71100
Beta1160,831200,93-4-3,3341,7364,23-2-33,33
Benelli920,66100,088282052,1621,413150
Asiawing420,300421003615,580036100
Gas Gas390,28300,239300042,82-4-100
Mash370,26260,21142,3110,43001100
Sherco270,19320,25-5-15,6341,73128,45-8-66,67
MV Agusta230,16160,12743,7531,3003100
Ural150,1190,07666,67000000
Moto110,08190,15-8-42,1110,4310,700
Andere100,07140,11-4-28,57000000
SWM80,06008100000000
Norton30,02003100000000
Vertigo30,0250,04-2-40000000
Fantic-Motor20,0120,0200000000
CFMoto10,01240,19-23-95,8310,4353,52-4-80
Husaberg10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,0110,0100000000
Mondial10,01001100000000
Rieju10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Victory10,01220,17-21-95,45000000
Bajaj0020,02-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0030,02-3-1000010,7-1-100
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
Cultbike0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0020,02-2-100000000
Moto Morini0010,01-1-100000000
Penz0070,05-7-1000032,11-3-100
Shineray0020,02-2-100000000
Rangliste Motorrder 4. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt260411002488210011594,66439100416100235,53
Vespa1455917,51418716,833728,88153,42184,33-3-16,67
KTM2391415,03338413,653015,665111,62307,212170
Honda3315212,1302512,161274,2235,24317,45-8-25,81
Yamaha425409,7522018,8533915,4378,4361,4431516,67
BMW516896,4919267,74-237-12,3171,5971,6800
Harley-Davidson610794,149453,813414,1871,5971,6800
Kawasaki710233,9310774,33-54-5,01143,1930,7211366,67
Suzuki89343,5911084,45-174-15,771,5940,96375
Husqvarna99213,545272,1239474,76153,42122,88325
Piaggio108333,29483,81-115-12,1310,2330,72-2-66,67
Ducati116122,357212,9-109-15,1220,46245,77-22-91,67
Triumph125412,086092,45-68-11,1720,4620,4800
Kymco135372,066042,43-67-11,09122,73215,05-9-42,86
Sanyang-Sym144311,663971,6348,56143,19184,33-4-22,22
Generic153251,251800,7214580,56225,0120,4820999,99
Aprilia163171,223151,2720,63214,7830,7218600
Brixton172540,981640,669054,8810,23001100
Beta182100,811840,742614,1361,3781,92-2-25
Moto Guzzi191760,681540,622214,2940,91004100
Andere201640,631750,7-11-6,2961,37153,61-9-60
Royal Enfield211620,621090,445348,62265,9292,1617188,89
Daelim221580,612290,92-71-3181,8210,247700
Peugeot231570,61900,76-33-17,3792,05009100
Benelli241410,54220,09119540,9151,1451,200
Sky Team251310,51960,79-65-33,1620,46122,88-10-83,33
Um261220,47330,1389269,710,23001100
Indian271180,45810,333745,6820,4610,241100
Mash28830,32570,232645,6110,23001100
KSR Moto29810,31810,3300163,6451,211220
Taizhou Zhong Neng30660,25580,23813,7910,2330,72-2-66,67
Rieju31510,2720,29-21-29,1700133,13-13-100
Zuendapp32510,2170,073420010,23001100
Ride33490,191510,61-102-67,55153,425412,98-39-72,22
Asiawing34420,160042100368,20036100
Zero35400,15500,2-10-2020,4610,241100
Gas Gas36390,15310,12825,810040,96-4-100
Lambretta37370,1440,023382520,4610,241100
Mondial38330,13140,0619135,71000000
Sherco39300,12320,13-2-6,2540,91122,88-8-66,67
IO Fahrzeuge40260,190,0417188,89173,870017100
MV Agusta41230,09160,06743,7530,68003100
Fantic-Motor42170,07140,06321,430010,24-1-100
SWM43150,06190,08-4-21,05000000
Trinity44150,06130,05215,38000000
Ural45150,0690,04666,67000000
Askoll46130,0530,0110333,33000000
Electric Motion47130,050013100102,280010100
LML48130,051130,45-100-88,50051,2-5-100
Moto49110,04190,08-8-42,1110,2310,2400
Scomadi50100,04300,12-20-66,670071,68-7-100
SNE Emobility5180,03008100000000
Explorer5270,0340,0237510,23001100
Keeway Motor5370,03330,13-26-78,7900133,13-13-100
Luxxon5470,0350,02240000000
Derbi5550,02160,06-11-68,7520,4620,4800
Qingqi5650,0250,020040,9140,9600
Rivero5750,02005100000000
Johammer5830,01003100000000
Norton5930,01003100000000
Vertigo6030,0150,02-2-40000000
Tauris6120,01960,39-94-97,9200102,4-10-100
Beeline62101000000000
CFMoto6310290,12-28-96,5510,2361,44-5-83,33
Evoke6410001100000000
Gilera651000110010,23001100
Husaberg661020,01-1-500010,24-1-100
Jiajue67101000000000
Motorhispania681090,04-8-88,890030,72-3-100
Scarabeo691090,04-8-88,8910,23001100
Sxt7010001100000000
Torrot71101000000000
Vectrix7210001100000000
Victory7310220,09-21-95,45000000
Yiying74101000000000
Aeon750060,02-6-1000030,72-3-100
Bajaj760020,01-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers770030,01-3-1000010,24-1-100
Brook780010-1-100000000
Cultbike790010-1-100000000
Cyr800060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
Dafier810010-1-1000010,24-1-100
Emco820010-1-100000000
Govecs830010-1-100000000
Hyosung840030,01-3-100000000
Moto B8500440,18-44-1000010,24-1-100
Motrac860060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
Moto Morini870010-1-100000000
Orion880010-1-100000000
Penz890070,03-7-1000030,72-3-100
Qj900010-1-100000000
Rhon9100190,08-19-1000061,44-6-100
Scorpa920020,01-2-100000000
Shineray930020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee9400220,09-22-100000000
Tianma950010-1-100000000
Wangye960010-1-100000000
Yiben970070,03-7-1000010,24-1-100
Zhongshan980010-1-100000000
Rangliste Roller 4. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1504410018396100-3352-18,223221001133100-811-71,58
Vespa1572938,08597932,5-250-4,18288,729726,21-269-90,57
Piaggio214489,6317559,54-307-17,4961,8615613,77-150-96,15
Honda313138,7315548,45-241-15,5130,93201,77-17-85
Kymco49806,5110685,81-88-8,24216,52675,91-46-68,66
Sanyang-Sym58855,8810385,64-153-14,74206,2112511,03-105-84
Yamaha68325,536713,6516123,99175,2880,719112,5
Generic78255,4815328,33-707-46,15268,07292,56-3-10,34
Peugeot84292,856283,41-199-31,69175,28242,12-7-29,17
Niu94212,83301,799127,58123,7330,269300
Explorer101861,241670,911911,3830,9330,2600
Torrot111671,1120,01165999,99000000
IO Fahrzeuge121611,07530,29108203,779730,120097100
Askoll131501240,13126525000000
Aprilia141410,944262,32-285-66,930,93897,86-86-96,63
SNE Emobility151390,92670,3672107,4651,5520,183150
Daelim161120,741690,92-57-33,7351,5510,094400
KSR Moto171110,742191,19-108-49,3251,5530,26266,67
Suzuki18950,631240,67-29-23,390010,09-1-100
Ride19920,613621,97-270-74,59164,97665,83-50-75,76
Tauris20830,551991,08-116-58,2910,31423,71-41-97,62
Taizhou Zhong Neng21790,53820,45-3-3,6610,3140,35-3-75
Unu22780,52950,52-17-17,8910,3130,26-2-66,67
Lamar23770,51270,1550185,190020,18-2-100
BMW24720,481010,55-29-28,7110,3110,0900
Zuendapp25720,48170,0955323,5320,62002100
Derbi26560,37650,35-9-13,8510,3110,0900
Luxxon27540,36680,37-14-20,59154,66181,59-3-16,67
Kawasaki28450,3590,32-14-23,7320,62002100
Lambretta29430,2940,023997520,6210,091100
Keeway Motor30270,18800,43-53-66,2561,86353,09-29-82,86
Trinity31230,15160,09743,75000000
Kumpan Electric32210,14210,1100000000
Scomadi33150,1410,22-26-63,410080,71-8-100
Beeline34130,097954,32-782-98,3600181,59-18-100
LML35130,091130,61-100-88,50050,44-5-100
Moto B36110,07920,5-81-88,0400211,85-21-100
Rivero3780,0590,05-1-11,110040,35-4-100
Sxt3880,0590,05-1-11,11000000
Emco3960,04200,11-14-70000000
Karcher4050,03510,28-46-90,200110,97-11-100
Qingqi4150,0360,03-1-16,6741,2440,3500
Gilera4220,0130,02-1-33,3310,31001100
Govecs4320,0180,04-6-750020,18-2-100
Taiwan Golden Bee4420,011160,63-114-98,280030,26-3-100
Forca4510,0110,0100000000
Hongdu4610,01001100000000
Longjia4710,0150,03-4-80000000
Motowell4810,0120,01-1-50000000
Rieju4910,0150,03-4-80000000
Scarabeo5010,0190,05-8-88,8910,31001100
Vectrix5110,01001100000000
Yiying5210,0120,01-1-50000000
Aeon530060,03-6-1000030,26-3-100
Baotian540070,04-7-1000040,35-4-100
Benelli5500190,1-19-1000080,71-8-100
C.P.I.560010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto570050,03-5-1000010,09-1-100
Cyr580060,03-6-1000060,53-6-100
Dafier590010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Going Green6000180,1-18-10000181,59-18-100
Kreidler610010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Malaguti620030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
P.G.O.630010,01-1-100000000
Rhon6400190,1-19-1000060,53-6-100
Swei650070,04-7-1000030,26-3-100
Tomos660030,02-3-1000030,26-3-100
Wangye670010,01-1-100000000
Yiben680090,05-9-1000010,09-1-100


Rangliste Typen Motorrder 4. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt260411002488210011594,66439100416100235,53
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller19817,6117457,0123613,5261,37102,4-4-40
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller13245,0810044,0432031,8720,4620,4800
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS3Roller7202,766012,4211919,820,4620,4800
KTM790 DUKE4Naked Bike5792,220057910040,91004100
YamahaMT-07 / MT-07A5Naked Bike5262,024611,856514,1000000
KTM125 DUKE6Enduro5051,945582,24-53-9,540,9120,482100
BMWR 1200 GS7Enduro4961,96092,45-113-18,560010,24-1-100
KTM390 DUKE8Enduro4841,863661,4711832,2451,1410,244400
HondaSH 125 I9Roller3581,374761,91-118-24,790030,72-3-100
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS10Roller3191,223971,6-78-19,6510,2310,2400
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S11Enduro3041,172981,262,0130,6810,242200
YamahaX-MAX 30012Roller2621,010026210020,46002100
BrixtonBX 12513Sport2540,981640,669054,8810,23001100
HondaSH 300 I14Roller2520,972851,15-33-11,5810,2361,44-5-83,33
KawasakiZ 65015Sport2420,932380,9641,680030,72-3-100
KTM300 EXC16Enduro2420,931540,628857,14112,5181,92337,5
KTM1090 ADVENTURE17Enduro2380,912150,862310,7000000
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R18Enduro2320,892701,09-38-14,0720,4620,4800
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO419Roller2320,89610,25171280,330010,24-1-100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS20Roller2290,881790,725027,93000000
YamahaNMAX 12521Roller2250,861870,753820,320010,24-1-100
KawasakiZ 900 ABS22Supersport2170,833071,23-90-29,32000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS23Roller2170,831910,772613,610010,24-1-100
YamahaMTN 85024Touren2140,8200214100000000
KymcoLIKE II 12525Roller1950,75540,22141261,1110,2310,2400
KTM350 EXC-F26Enduro1920,741560,633623,0820,4630,72-1-33,33
SuzukiGSX-S 75027Supersport1790,691640,66159,1510,23001100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE28Enduro1750,671820,73-7-3,850010,24-1-100
HondaPCX 12529Roller1720,663831,54-211-55,090081,92-8-100
HondaCMX 500 REBEL30Chopper1720,661070,436560,75000000
HondaCB 650 F31Naked Bike1720,661160,475648,2820,46002100
GenericCLASSIC 12532Roller1710,66530,21118222,6410,23001100
HondaCRF 1000 D33Supersport1630,631610,6521,2410,23001100
HondaWW 125 A34Roller1580,6100158100000000
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A35Naked Bike1580,612080,84-50-24,0410,2310,2400
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO36Naked Bike1540,591580,63-4-2,5310,2310,2400
HondaCB 500 F37Naked Bike1520,581620,65-10-6,170010,24-1-100
YamahaMTT 85038Touren1490,5700149100000000
HondaNC 750 X39Touren1480,571350,54139,630051,2-5-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS40Roller1470,561090,443834,860010,24-1-100
KTM690 DUKE41Naked Bike1450,562200,88-75-34,090010,24-1-100
HondaCBF 125 NA42Naked Bike1420,5500142100000000
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 70143Naked Bike1400,540014010020,46002100
YamahaX-MAX 12544Roller1340,51690,286594,20010,24-1-100
YamahaMT-12545Naked Bike1340,511080,432624,0720,46002100
KTM450 EXC-F46Enduro1260,48870,353944,8310,2310,2400
KTM250 EGS / EXC47Enduro1240,48850,343945,8830,6810,242200
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1260 S48Supersport1230,4710122999,990010,24-1-100
SuzukiDL 100049Naked Bike1170,45980,391919,3910,23001100
SuzukiSV 650 ABS50Naked Bike1160,451080,4387,4110,23001100
HondaCRF 1000 A51Supersport1150,44950,382021,050010,24-1-100
HusqvarnaSVARTPILEN 40152Naked Bike1150,4400115100000000
HondaFORZA 12553Roller1140,441550,62-41-26,45000000
HondaX-ADV 75054Roller1140,441190,48-5-4,2000000
HusqvarnaTE 30055Enduro1130,43710,294259,1530,6820,48150
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE56Enduro1110,431390,56-28-20,1420,4610,241100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT57Enduro1110,431530,61-42-27,4520,46002100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12558Roller1110,431190,48-8-6,7261,3751,2120
YamahaMTN 32059Supersport1100,42180,0792511,11000000
BMWS 1000 XR60Supersport1060,411100,44-4-3,640010,24-1-100
KTM790 DUKE L61Naked Bike950,360095100000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12562Roller950,36590,243661,020010,24-1-100
BetaBIS 500 CCM63nicht zugeordnet940,36770,311722,0820,4610,241100
KTMFREERIDE E EL64Enduro940,36990,4-5-5,0540,9110,243300
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80065Naked Bike920,351850,74-93-50,270071,68-7-100
YamahaTRACER 70066Touren920,351160,47-24-20,69000000
HondaZ 125 MA67Mofa910,350091100000000
KawasakiZ 900 RS68Supersport910,350091100000000
HondaCB 100 RA69Naked Bike890,340089100000000
HusqvarnaFE 35070Enduro890,34810,3389,8840,9110,243300
HondaGL 1800 DA71Touren880,340088100000000
UmRENEGADE COMMANDO 12572Naked Bike880,34170,0771417,6510,23001100
BetaENDURO 12573Enduro840,32550,222952,730010,24-1-100
YamahaXSR 70074Naked Bike840,321020,41-18-17,65000000
BMWG 310 GS75Naked Bike830,3220,0181999,99000000
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 40176Naked Bike830,320083100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS77Roller820,31610,252134,43000000
KawasakiNINJA 40078Supersport800,310080100000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12579Roller800,311020,41-22-21,5771,5920,485250
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM80Naked Bike800,31980,39-18-18,37163,6471,689128,57
KTMFREERIDE 25081Enduro790,3440,183579,5530,6840,96-1-25
YamahaMTN 100082Naked Bike790,3690,281014,49000000
BMWS 1000 R83Supersport780,31150,46-37-32,1710,23001100
BMWG 310 R84Naked Bike770,3990,4-22-22,22000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)85nicht zugeordnet770,380,0369862,520,46002100
SuzukiGSX-S 100086Supersport760,291050,42-29-27,6210,23001100
PeugeotDJANGO 12587Roller750,29810,33-6-7,4161,37006100
HondaNSS 300 A88Roller730,280073100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS 1868 FAT BOB89Chopper720,2870,0365928,57000000
GenericRS8000 12590nicht zugeordnet710,27110,0460545,4510,23001100
KawasakiVULCAN S 65091Chopper700,27790,32-9-11,39000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N92Chopper690,261170,47-48-41,0310,2310,2400
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95093Supersport680,26900,36-22-24,44000000
Harley-DavidsonFXBB 1745 STREET BOB94Chopper650,2570,0358828,57000000
HondaCB 500 X95Naked Bike650,25390,162666,6720,46002100
HusqvarnaTE 25096Enduro650,25540,221120,3720,4630,72-1-33,33
Royal EnfieldHIMALAYAN97Naked Bike650,25006510010,23001100
DucatiPANIGALE V4 S98Supersport640,250064100000000
BMWF 750 GS99Enduro600,230060100000000
Harley-DavidsonSPORT GLIDE 1745100Chopper600,230060100000000
KTM250 EXC-F101Enduro600,23500,2102010,2310,2400
Sky TeamSKYMAX 125102Mofa600,23640,26-4-6,25000000
YamahaX-MAX 400103Roller590,23300,122996,67000000
KawasakiNINJA 650104Sport570,22670,27-10-14,9310,23001100
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 125105Roller570,220057100000000
YamahaMTM 850106Sport570,222180,88-161-73,85000000
SuzukiGSX-S125107Naked Bike560,2250,0251999,990010,24-1-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 765108Naked Bike560,22650,26-9-13,85000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)109nicht zugeordnet550,21800,32-25-31,2530,68133,13-10-76,92
HondaCBR 650 F110Supersport520,2420,171023,81000000
ZuendappBELLA R 125111Roller510,2170,073420010,23001100
BMWR 1200 RS112Enduro500,19530,21-3-5,66000000
BMWR 1200 R113Naked Bike500,19650,26-15-23,08000000
HondaSH 150 I114Roller500,19990,4-49-49,4910,2330,72-2-66,67
HondaNC 750 S115Touren500,19730,29-23-31,51000000
BenelliTNT 125116Mofa490,1990,0440444,44000000
DucatiSCRAMBLER 1100117Naked Bike490,190049100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X118Chopper490,19810,33-32-39,5110,2310,2400
IndianSCOUT BOBBER 1133119Touren490,191048999,99000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT120Enduro490,19630,25-14-22,22000000
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER121Naked Bike480,18840,34-36-42,86000000
KawasakiVERSYS 650122Enduro480,18590,24-11-18,64000000
BenelliTRK 502123Enduro470,1820,0145999,9910,23001100
DaelimOTELLO 125124Roller470,18460,1812,1710,23001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1745125Chopper470,18680,27-21-30,88000000
Husqvarna701 ENDURO126Enduro470,18590,24-12-20,3420,4620,4800
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER BLACK127Naked Bike470,180047100000000
YamahaGPD 150128Supersport470,18300,121756,6710,23001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO4129Naked Bike460,18220,0924109,090010,24-1-100
MashQM125130Sport460,18310,121548,39000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I131Roller460,18560,23-10-17,8640,91004100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL132Chopper450,17280,111760,71000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000133Supersport440,17420,1724,7620,4620,4800
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745134Chopper440,17210,0823109,52000000
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300135Roller440,17140,0630214,29000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS136Roller430,17150,0628186,6710,23001100
HusqvarnaFE 250137Enduro420,16470,19-5-10,6410,2330,72-2-66,67
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S138Supersport410,16490,2-8-16,33000000
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER139Naked Bike410,16150,0626173,33000000
SuzukiAN 400140Enduro410,16620,25-21-33,870010,24-1-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120141Naked Bike410,16470,19-6-12,77000000
BMWF 800 R142Naked Bike400,15650,26-25-38,46000000
KTM500 EXC-F143Enduro400,15330,13721,2110,2310,2400
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE144Roller400,150040100000000
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRT145Enduro400,150040100000000
BMWR 1200 RT146Touren390,15510,2-12-23,53000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XC147Enduro390,15410,16-2-4,88000000
ApriliaSX 125 EURO4148Enduro380,150038100000000
BMWR 1250 GS149Touren380,15003810030,68003100
HondaCBR 500 R150Supersport380,15520,21-14-26,92000000
KawasakiZ 1000 SX151Naked Bike380,15410,16-3-7,32000000
Sky TeamSKYBONGO 125152Mofa380,151037999,99000000
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125153Chopper370,14520,21-15-28,85000000
DucatiMONSTER 821154Naked Bike370,14460,18-9-19,5700122,88-12-100
KTMRC 390155Supersport370,14560,23-19-33,9310,23001100
YamahaXP 530156Roller370,14360,1412,780010,24-1-100
YamahaMW 125157Roller370,14120,0525208,33132,960013100
ApriliaSHIVER 900158Naked Bike350,13130,0522169,23000000
BMWC 650 GT159Roller350,13490,2-14-28,5710,23001100
BMWF 850 GS160Enduro350,13003510010,23001100
HondaMSX 125161Naked Bike350,13560,23-21-37,50010,24-1-100
HusqvarnaFE 450162Enduro350,13360,14-1-2,78000000
KTMRC 125163Supersport350,13460,18-11-23,91000000
YamahaYS 125164Naked Bike350,13320,1339,38000000
YamahaLTS 125165Enduro350,13280,11725000000
PeugeotTWEET 125166Roller340,13450,18-11-24,4410,23001100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE RS 1050167Naked Bike340,130034100000000
BenelliLEONCINO 500168Naked Bike330,130033100000000
GenericSOHO 125169Roller330,13330,1300132,960013100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745170Chopper330,13490,2-16-32,65000000
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868171Chopper330,131032999,9910,23001100
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A172Roller330,130033100000000
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900173Naked Bike330,13410,16-8-19,51000000
BMWS 1000 RR174Supersport320,12470,19-15-31,910010,24-1-100
BMWR NINE T URBAN175Naked Bike320,12310,1213,23000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000176Supersport310,12390,16-8-20,51000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27177Roller310,12320,13-1-3,130020,48-2-100
YamahaMT-09178Naked Bike310,121810,73-150-82,8710,2310,2400
MondialHIPSTER 125179Naked Bike300,12140,0616114,29000000
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900180Naked Bike300,12280,1127,14000000
DucatiMONSTER 797181Naked Bike290,11440,18-15-34,090010,24-1-100
KawasakiZ 900 A2182Supersport290,110029100000000
KawasakiJ300183Roller290,11420,17-13-30,95000000
KSR MotoTR 125184Enduro290,11150,061493,33143,1910,2413999,99
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125185Roller290,1120,0127999,99000000
SuzukiDL 250186Naked Bike290,110029100000000
HondaCB 125 F187Naked Bike280,11710,29-43-60,56000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT 300188Roller280,110028100000000
KymcoX-TOWN 300I189Roller280,11240,1416,67000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765190Naked Bike280,1190,0419211,11000000
AsiawingLX 450191Enduro270,10027100235,240023100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX192Chopper270,1220,09522,7310,23001100
Sanyang-SymORBIT 125193Roller270,10027100000000
BMWR NINE T194Naked Bike260,1360,14-10-27,78000000
GenericRACE 125195Roller260,1500,2-24-4871,59007100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868196Chopper260,120,0124999,990010,24-1-100
HondaCROSSTOURER 1240197Touren260,1650,26-39-60000000
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE198Enduro260,1140,061285,7120,4610,241100
KymcoAK 550199Roller260,1180,07844,44000000
YamahaYZF-R125200Supersport260,1260,10040,91004100
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS FAT BOB 1745201Chopper250,120,0123999,99000000
KawasakiVERSYS 1000202Enduro250,1320,13-7-21,88000000
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL203Roller250,10025100000000
MashXY400204Sport250,1160,06956,2510,23001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125205Roller250,120,0123999,99000000
SuzukiUK 110206Roller250,1610,25-36-59,02000000
BMWK 1600 B207Touren240,0980,0316200000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO ROAD GLIDE 1923208Chopper240,090024100000000
RideCLASSIC 125209Roller240,09620,25-38-61,2992,05276,49-18-66,67
RiejuMARATHON 125210Enduro240,09550,22-31-56,3600112,64-11-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100211Naked Bike240,09360,14-12-33,33000000
UmDSR SM 125212Enduro240,09120,0512100000000
BMWK 1600 GT213Touren230,09470,19-24-51,060010,24-1-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I214Roller230,09180,07527,7810,23001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4215Naked Bike220,08260,1-4-15,38000000
GenericTW 125216Enduro220,08220,0900000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745217Chopper220,08230,09-1-4,3510,23001100
HondaCB 1100 N218Naked Bike220,08120,051083,33112,510011100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL219Roller220,0890,0413144,44163,640016100
KSR MotoGRS 125220Naked Bike220,08180,07422,2210,2310,2400
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE221Naked Bike220,08130,05969,23000000
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS222Roller220,08270,11-5-18,52000000
SuzukiUH 125223Roller220,08100,04121200010,24-1-100
BMWK 1600 GTL224Touren210,08180,07316,67000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939225Supersport210,08320,13-11-34,38000000
HondaINTEGRA 750226Touren210,08360,14-15-41,670010,24-1-100
HondaCRF 250 LA227Enduro210,08240,1-3-12,5000000
HondaCBF 300 NA228Naked Bike210,080021100000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200229Roller210,08150,06640000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T230Roller210,0850,021632010,23001100
BMWC 650 SPORT231Roller200,08310,12-11-35,480010,24-1-100
BMWR NINE T PURE232Naked Bike200,08200,0800000000
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937233Supersport200,08360,14-16-44,44000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE SPECIAL 1745 ANV234Chopper200,080020100000000
HusqvarnaFE 501235Enduro200,08200,0800000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I236Roller200,08140,06642,86000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125237Roller200,08520,21-32-61,540051,2-5-100
SuzukiGSX-R125238Naked Bike200,0820,011890010,23001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 900239Supermoto190,0770,0312171,43000000
BMWF 800 GS240Enduro190,07440,18-25-56,8210,23001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T241Chopper190,07260,1-7-26,92000000
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT ANNIVERSARY242Chopper190,070019100000000
KawasakiZ 300 ABS243Naked Bike190,07360,14-17-47,2271,59007100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I244Roller190,07470,19-28-59,5710,2310,2400
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923245Chopper180,070018100000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO STREET GLIDE 1923246Chopper180,071017999,99000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750247Chopper180,07240,1-6-25000000
HondaCRF 250 RALLY248Enduro180,07220,09-4-18,18000000
KSR MotoCODE 125249Naked Bike180,07200,08-2-10000000
BMWF 800 GT250Touren170,07310,12-14-45,16000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO251Enduro170,07240,1-7-29,170010,24-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1745 BREAKOUT252Chopper170,0770,0310142,86000000
HusqvarnaFR 450253Enduro170,070017100000000
IndianSCOUT 1133254Touren170,07310,12-14-45,160010,24-1-100
KTM450 RALLY255Enduro170,070017100000000
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM256Naked Bike170,07110,04654,5592,0520,487350
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050257Sport170,07390,16-22-56,41000000
YamahaXV 950 CR258Chopper170,0770,0310142,8681,8210,247700
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER259Naked Bike160,06160,060030,68003100
Harley-DavidsonIRON 1200260Chopper160,060016100000000
KawasakiJ125261Roller160,06170,07-1-5,8820,46002100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I262Roller160,06220,09-6-27,270010,24-1-100
TriumphTIGER 1200 XCA263Enduro160,060016100000000
YamahaYZF-R6264Supersport160,06130,05323,0810,23001100
YamahaYZF-R3265Supersport160,06140,06214,29000000
ApriliaTUONO 125266Naked Bike150,06250,1-10-40000000
AsiawingNC 250267Enduro150,060015100132,960013100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL268Roller150,06210,08-6-28,57000000
Harley-DavidsonSOFTAIL SLIM 1745269Chopper150,061014999,99000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745270Chopper150,06160,06-1-6,25000000
HondaCBR 1000 S1271Naked Bike150,06190,08-4-21,05000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 SX 1000272Supersport150,06001510010,23001100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS273Roller150,06200,08-5-2530,6830,7200
SuzukiAN 650 Z274Roller150,06440,18-29-65,91000000
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS275Roller150,061770,71-162-91,5310,23001100
Gas GasEC 300276Enduro140,0540,0210250000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C277Chopper140,05200,08-6-30000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745278Chopper140,051013999,99000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1868 HERITAGE CLASSIC279Chopper140,051013999,99000000
HondaVFR 800 X280Supersport140,05570,23-43-75,44000000
KTM690 DUKE R281Naked Bike140,051220,49-108-88,52000000
RideRACE 125282Roller140,05450,18-31-68,8940,91112,64-7-63,64
ShercoBIS 500 CCM283Enduro140,05110,04327,2740,9161,44-2-33,33
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS284Roller140,050014100000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO285Roller130,0530,0110333,33000000
DaelimQL125 STEEZER286Roller130,05130,0500000000
DaelimSV 250R S300287Roller130,05240,1-11-45,83000000
Harley-DavidsonULTRA LTD ANNIVERSARY 1745288Chopper130,050013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868 ANNIVERSARY289Chopper130,050013100000000
LMLBIS 125 CCM290Roller130,051110,45-98-88,290051,2-5-100
RiejuCENTURY 125291Sport130,050013100000000
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER292Naked Bike130,05420,17-29-69,05000000
YamahaXT 1200 Z / ZE293Enduro130,05140,06-1-7,14000000
YamahaX-MAX 300294Roller130,051630,66-150-92,02000000
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4295Naked Bike120,0570,03571,43000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY296Enduro120,05140,06-2-14,2920,46002100
BMWR 1250 RT297Touren120,050012100000000
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125298Roller120,05370,15-25-67,5720,4610,241100
Electric MotionEM 5,7299Enduro120,050012100102,280010100
Harley-DavidsonLOW RIDER 1745300Chopper120,050012100000000
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000301Touren120,05170,07-5-29,41000000
MashQM250302Sport120,05100,04220000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL303Naked Bike120,05130,05-1-7,69000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING304Touren120,0580,03450000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E305Roller120,05210,08-9-42,860010,24-1-100
YamahaMWS 125306Roller120,05170,07-5-29,41000000
ApriliaMANA 850307Naked Bike110,0430,018266,6751,14005100
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260308Supersport110,04490,2-38-77,55000000
Fantic-MotorTL 125309Enduro110,04120,05-1-8,330010,24-1-100
Gas GasTXT 280310Enduro110,0470,03457,140010,24-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L311Chopper110,0490,04222,220010,24-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1745312Chopper110,041010999,99000000
Moto GuzziV7 III CARBON DARK313Naked Bike110,040011100000000
Moto GuzziV7 III ROUGH314Naked Bike110,040011100000000
Sky TeamACE 125315Mofa110,04280,11-17-60,7120,4671,68-5-71,43
Sky TeamSKYMINI 125316Mofa110,041010999,990010,24-1-100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200317Naked Bike110,04220,09-11-50000000
YamahaYZF R1318Supersport110,04120,05-1-8,33000000
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A319Touren110,04190,08-8-42,1110,23001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750320Supermoto100,0470,03342,8651,14005100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR321Naked Bike100,04320,13-22-68,75000000
BetaBIS 125 CCM322nicht zugeordnet100,0420,01840020,4610,241100
DaelimSV 125R S3323Roller100,04200,08-10-50000000
DucatiPANIGALE 959324Supersport100,04170,07-7-41,18000000
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT SPECIAL325Chopper100,040010100000000
Harley-DavidsonDELUXE 1745326Chopper100,040010100000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750327Chopper100,04370,15-27-72,970020,48-2-100
HondaNSC 110328Roller100,040010100000000
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300329Enduro100,04200,08-10-50000000
KawasakiNINJA 300330Supersport100,04220,09-12-54,5520,46002100
KawasakiZ 1000 D331Naked Bike100,04230,09-13-56,52000000
KTM690 SMC R332Enduro100,04850,34-75-88,24000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21333Touren100,0470,03342,86000000
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200334Naked Bike100,04130,05-3-23,08000000
ZeroSR ZF EL335Enduro100,04130,05-3-23,08000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)336nicht zugeordnet100,04510,2-41-80,3910,2320,48-1-50
ApriliaRX 125 EURO4337Enduro90,03009100000000
BMWF 700 GS338Enduro90,03750,3-66-88000000
DaelimROADWIN339Naked Bike90,0370,03228,5730,68003100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745340Chopper90,0320,017350000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923 ANV341Chopper90,03009100000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE SPECIAL 1868342Chopper90,03009100000000
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN343Supersport90,03520,21-43-82,69000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260344Enduro90,03210,08-12-57,140010,24-1-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810345Touren90,0370,03228,57000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810346Touren90,03110,04-2-18,1810,23001100
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER347Naked Bike90,0380,03112,5000000
SuzukiRV 200348Naked Bike90,03220,09-13-59,0910,23001100
TriumphSTREET CUP 900349Naked Bike90,0380,03112,5000000
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRX350Enduro90,03009100000000
UmDSR EX 125351Enduro90,0340,025125000000
YamahaMTT 850 D352Sport90,03009100000000
ZeroFXS EL353Enduro90,0350,0248010,23001100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745 ANV354Chopper80,03008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1745 HERITAGE CLASSIC355Chopper80,0320,016300000000
KTM690 ENDURO R356Enduro80,03140,06-6-42,8610,2310,2400
KTM1050 ADVENTURE357Enduro80,03130,05-5-38,46000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T358Enduro80,03320,13-24-75000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL359Naked Bike80,03250,1-17-68000000
RiejuSTRADA 125360Enduro80,03008100000000
Sanyang-SymMIO 115361Roller80,0380,0300000000
Sky TeamMONKEY 125362Mofa80,03790,32-71-89,870020,48-2-100
TrinityNEPTUN EL363Roller80,03130,05-5-38,46000000
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4364Roller80,03107700000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU365Chopper80,03120,05-4-33,33000000
YamahaXJR 1300366Naked Bike80,03220,09-14-63,6410,23001100
ApriliaSRV 850367Roller70,03210,08-14-66,6710,23001100
BetaBIS 250 CCM368nicht zugeordnet70,03140,06-7-50000000
DucatiPANIGALE V4 SPECIALE369Supersport70,03007100000000
Gas GasTXT 250370Enduro70,03140,06-7-500030,72-3-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745371Chopper70,0370,0300000000
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868 ANNIVERSARY372Chopper70,03007100000000
HondaVFR 800 F373Supersport70,0340,02375000000
HondaGL 1800374Touren70,03007100000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR375Enduro70,0340,0237520,46002100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810376Touren70,0350,02240000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R377Supersport70,0380,03-1-12,5000000
LuxxonEMILY 125378Roller70,0350,02240000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO379Naked Bike70,03260,1-19-73,08000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 RR380Naked Bike70,03007100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125381Roller70,0350,0224010,23001100
RideSARRIO 125382Roller70,03330,13-26-78,7910,23122,88-11-91,67
Sherco3,0I383Enduro70,03100,04-3-300010,24-1-100
SWMRS 125 R384Enduro70,03190,08-12-63,16000000
TrinityJUPITER EL385Roller70,03007100000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765386Naked Bike70,0370,0300000000
BenelliBN 302387Naked Bike60,0240,0225020,46002100
BenelliBN 600 R388Naked Bike60,0210550020,46002100
DaelimSV 125 S3389Roller60,0270,03-1-14,2920,46002100
DaelimXQ 125390Roller60,02006100000000
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400391Naked Bike60,02230,09-17-73,91000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDR 114 1868392Chopper60,02006100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690393Chopper60,02410,16-35-85,37000000
HondaCBR 1000 RA394Naked Bike60,02160,06-10-62,5000000
KTM350 FREERIDE395Enduro60,02270,11-21-77,78000000
MotoWR 450F396Enduro60,02100,04-4-40000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125397Roller60,0290,04-3-33,33000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I398Roller60,0270,03-1-14,2920,46002100
SNE EmobilityBEAST EL399Roller60,02006100000000
UralSPORTSMAN 750400Touren60,0290,04-3-33,33000000
Vespa946 125 EURO4401Roller60,0270,03-1-14,29000000
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS402Roller60,021050,42-99-94,29000000
ZeroDS EL403Enduro60,0230,013100000000
ZeroFX EL404Enduro60,02130,05-7-53,8510,2310,2400
Gas GasTXT 300405Enduro50,0250,0200000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690406Chopper50,0280,03-3-37,5000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690407Chopper50,02150,06-10-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250408Chopper50,02120,05-7-58,33000000
HondaCB 1100 C409Naked Bike50,0260,02-1-16,67000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810410Touren50,0230,01266,6710,23001100
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125411Naked Bike50,0280,03-3-37,5000000
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125412Roller50,02005100000000
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL413Roller50,02005100000000
MotoWR 250F414Enduro50,0290,04-4-44,4410,2310,2400
Moto GuzziV7 III MILANO415Naked Bike50,02005100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B416Roller50,0250,020040,9140,9600
RiveroVENETO 125417Roller50,02005100000000
ScomadiTL125418Roller50,02005100000000
SWMSUPERDUAL 600419Enduro50,02005100000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050420Naked Bike50,02110,04-6-54,550010,24-1-100
YamahaSR 400421Naked Bike50,02104400000000
YamahaGPD 125422Supersport50,02820,33-77-93,9000000
ZeroS ZF EL423Enduro50,0250,0200000000
BMWR NINE T RACER424Naked Bike40,02160,06-12-75000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 R425Supersport40,0230,01133,33000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200426Supersport40,0250,02-1-20000000
Fantic-MotorBIS 125 CCM427nicht zugeordnet40,02004100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB428Chopper40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW429Chopper40,0260,02-2-33,33000000
Harley-DavidsonROAD GLIDE SPECIAL 1868430Chopper40,02004100000000
Harley-DavidsonHERITAGE CLASSIC 114 ANV431Chopper40,02004100000000
HondaFORZA 300432Roller40,0290,04-5-55,5610,23001100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL433Roller40,0200410010,23001100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T434Roller40,021220,49-118-96,720010,24-1-100
LambrettaV200 SPECIAL435Roller40,02004100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER436Naked Bike40,0240,020020,46002100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE437Naked Bike40,02160,06-12-7510,23001100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER438Naked Bike40,0220,012100000000
Moto GuzziV7 III LIMITED439Naked Bike40,02004100000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400440Touren40,0240,0200000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800441Naked Bike40,0220,01210010,23001100
SuzukiRV 125442Naked Bike40,02640,26-60-93,75000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050443Naked Bike40,02140,06-10-71,43000000
UralTOURIST 750444Touren40,02004100000000
UralRETRO 750445Touren40,02004100000000
VespaPX 125446Roller40,02430,17-39-90,720,4630,72-1-33,33
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER447Roller40,02560,23-52-92,8610,23001100
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4448Roller40,02110,04-7-63,64000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPER449Roller40,02830,33-79-95,18000000
YamahaMWS 150450Roller40,02004100000000
ZeroDSR EL451Enduro40,02100,04-6-60000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (E)452nicht zugeordnet40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)453nicht zugeordnet40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
BetaALP 200454Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
BetaRR 350455Enduro30,0120,0115020,4610,241100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE456Enduro30,01150,06-12-80000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT457Roller30,01100,04-7-70000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S458Supersport30,01210,08-18-85,7120,46002100
ExplorerCRUZER 125459Roller30,01003100000000
ExplorerZS 125-79460Sport30,01003100000000
Harley-DavidsonULTRA LIMITED 1868461Chopper30,01003100000000
Harley-DavidsonROAD KING SPECIAL 1868462Chopper30,01003100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690463Chopper30,01110,04-8-72,730010,24-1-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN ELITE 1810464Touren30,01003100000000
IndianROADMASTER ELITE 1810465Touren30,01003100000000
JohammerEL-B1V72466Sport30,01003100000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125467Roller30,01190,08-16-84,21000000
LambrettaLN 125468Roller30,0140,02-1-2520,4610,241100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS469Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800470Naked Bike30,0140,02-1-25000000
PeugeotBELVILLE 125471Roller30,01003100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125472Roller30,01120,05-9-7510,23001100
RideBLUR 125473Roller30,0120,0115010,23001100
RiejuMRT 125474Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125475Roller30,01300,12-27-900071,68-7-100
Sherco125 SE-R476Enduro30,01003100000000
Sherco450 SEF-R477Enduro30,01003100000000
SWMSM 500 R478Enduro30,01003100000000
YamahaYP 250 R479Roller30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
YamahaXVS 950480Chopper30,01150,06-12-80000000
ApriliaRS4 125481Sport20,0190,04-7-77,7810,23001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200482Supermoto20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD483Roller20,0190,04-7-77,78000000
BetaREV 3 250484Enduro20,01002100000000
BetaRR 300485Enduro20,0160,02-4-66,670020,48-2-100
BetaRR 390486Enduro20,01002100000000
BMWC 400 X487Roller20,01002100000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA488Roller20,01170,07-15-88,24000000
DaelimXQ 250489Roller20,01002100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R490Naked Bike20,01130,05-11-84,62000000
Ducati1299 SUPERLEGGERA491Supersport20,01002100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250492Enduro20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 1690493Chopper20,01610,25-59-96,72000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690494Chopper20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690495Chopper20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
HondaCTX 700 N496Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-50000000
HondaCBR 1000 S2497Naked Bike20,01101100000000
HondaGL 1800 B498Touren20,01002100000000
HondaC 125 A499Naked Bike20,01002100000000
IndianCHIEF 1810500Touren20,01002100000000
KawasakiZX 600 G501Supersport20,0140,02-2-5010,23001100
KSR MotoTW 125502Enduro20,0130,01-1-33,3310,2310,2400
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125503Roller20,01002100000000
KTM250 DUKE504Naked Bike20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE505Enduro20,01170,07-15-88,24000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R506Enduro20,01160,06-14-87,5000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS507Roller20,01170,07-15-88,240010,24-1-100
MondialSMX 125508Enduro20,01002100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO509Naked Bike20,0150,02-3-60000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR510Naked Bike20,0150,02-3-60000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800511Naked Bike20,0100210010,23001100
MV AgustaF3 800512Naked Bike20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
NortonDOMINATOR 961513Naked Bike20,01002100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400514Roller20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V515Roller20,01110,04-9-81,82000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V516Roller20,01380,15-36-94,74000000
RiejuTANGO 125517Enduro20,0140,02-2-50000000
ScomadiTL200518Roller20,01002100000000
SNE EmobilityCRUISER EL519Roller20,01002100000000
Sky TeamT-REX 125520Mofa20,01130,05-11-84,620010,24-1-100
SuzukiGSX 250R521Supersport20,01002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A522Roller20,01002100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700523Naked Bike20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700524Naked Bike20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA525Enduro20,0190,04-7-77,78000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX526Enduro20,01160,06-14-87,50010,24-1-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX527Enduro20,0180,03-6-75000000
VertigoCOMBAT 300528Enduro20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125529Roller20,01520,21-50-96,15000000
VespaSPRINT 125530Roller20,01340,14-32-94,12000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS531Roller20,0170,03-5-71,4310,23001100
YamahaMXT 850532Sport20,01002100000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS533Supersport20,01101100000000
YamahaXV 950 R534Chopper20,0140,02-2-5010,23001100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)535nicht zugeordnet20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO536nicht zugeordnet20,01002100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)537nicht zugeordnet20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ApriliaRS 125538Sport10001100000000
ApriliaRX 125539Enduro10001100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300540Roller10100,04-9-9010,23001100
ApriliaRXV 450541Enduro1040,02-3-75000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY542Supersport1000110010,23001100
BeelineMEMORY 125543Roller101000000000
BetaURBAN 200544Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
BetaEVO 290 CC545Enduro10001100000000
BetaRR 250546Enduro10001100000000
CFMotoCF650 TK547Naked Bike1080,03-7-87,510,2320,48-1-50
DaelimS 300548Roller1050,02-4-80000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T549Roller1000110010,23001100
DerbiDRD 125 R550Enduro1000110010,23001100
Ducati848 EVO551Supersport10001100000000
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200552Supersport101000000000
Electric MotionETREK EL553Enduro10001100000000
ExplorerSPEED 125554Roller1040,02-3-7510,23001100
EvokeURBAN CLASSIC EL555Naked Bike10001100000000
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250556Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
Fantic-MotorBIS 500 CCM557nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
GenericTR 125558Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
GenericCODE 125559Sport101000000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125560Roller1000110010,23001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690561Chopper1060,02-5-83,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690562Chopper101000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690563Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,564Chopper1080,03-7-87,5000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690565Chopper1040,02-3-75000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690566Chopper1060,02-5-83,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800567Chopper10230,09-22-95,6510,23001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800568Chopper10100010,23001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868569Chopper10240,1-23-95,83000000
Harley-DavidsonROAD GLIDE ULTRA 1868570Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800571Chopper10190,08-18-94,74000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800572Chopper10100,04-9-90000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF FAT BOY 1596573Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDXA 1250574Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690575Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800576Chopper10140,06-13-92,86000000
HondaCB 1000 R577Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,67000000
HondaAFRICA TWIN RALLY 1000578Enduro10001100000000
HondaCFR 450 L579Enduro10001100000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800580Touren101000000000
HondaANC 125581Roller10001100000000
Husaberg250 TE582Enduro10001100000000
HusqvarnaTE 125583Enduro10001100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN CLASSIC 1810584Touren10001100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810585Touren101000000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM586nicht zugeordnet101000000000
KawasakiER-6N587Naked Bike1070,03-6-85,71000000
KawasakiER-6F588Supersport1050,02-4-80000000
KawasakiZ 750589Naked Bike10001100000000
KawasakiW 800590Sport1080,03-7-87,5000000
KawasakiZ 800591Supersport10460,18-45-97,83000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM592Chopper101000000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10RR593Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000594Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorRKF 125595Naked Bike10001100000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250596Chopper101000000000
KTM125 EXC597Enduro1040,02-3-7510,23001100
KTM200 EGS / EXC598Enduro10001100000000
KTM400 EXC-R599Enduro10001100000000
KTM450 EXC600Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125601Roller1010000010,24-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300602Roller1020,01-1-50000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS603Roller10180,07-17-94,44000000
MondialHPS 250604Naked Bike10001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL605Naked Bike1000110010,23001100
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE606Naked Bike10001100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE607Touren101000000000
MotorhispaniaRX 125R608Sport10001100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER609Naked Bike10001100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800610Naked Bike10100010,23001100
MV AgustaF3 675611Naked Bike10001100000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT612Naked Bike10001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100613Roller10130,05-12-92,31000000
PeugeotTWEET 150614Roller10001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING615Roller10110,04-10-90,91000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS616Roller1020,01-1-50000000
RideTWISTER 125617Roller1090,04-8-88,890040,96-4-100
RiejuTANGO 250618Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
Sanyang-SymHUSKY 125619Chopper10001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125620Roller1070,03-6-85,710010,24-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,621Roller1020,01-1-5010,23001100
Sherco2,5622Enduro1040,02-3-750030,72-3-100
Sherco2,9623Enduro10001100000000
ShercoBIS 250 CCM624Enduro10001100000000
Sky TeamPBR 125625Supermoto1060,02-5-83,33000000
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA626Supersport10160,06-15-93,75000000
SxtVX-100L EL627Roller10001100000000
TaurisCUBANA 125628Roller1050,02-4-800010,24-1-100
TaurisBROADWAY 125629Roller10001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL630Roller101000000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675631Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 660632Naked Bike101000000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675633Naked Bike10170,07-16-94,1210,23001100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050634Naked Bike1020,01-1-50000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900635Naked Bike1090,04-8-88,89000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600636Naked Bike1000110010,23001100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700637Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,67000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT638Enduro10170,07-16-94,12000000
TriumphROCKET III639Chopper1060,02-5-83,33000000
UmRENEGADE SCRAMBLER 125640Naked Bike10001100000000
UralRANGER 750641Touren10001100000000
VectrixELEKTRO642Roller10001100000000
VertigoCOMBAT 250643Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V644Roller10001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS645Roller1070,03-6-85,71000000
VespaPX 150646Roller1060,02-5-83,33000000
VespaGTS 250647Roller1080,03-7-87,510,23001100
VictoryOCTANE 1179648Chopper10100,04-9-90000000
YamahaWR 125 R649Enduro1040,02-3-7510,23001100
YamahaYP 125 R650Roller10120,05-11-91,67000000
YamahaYBR 125651Naked Bike1060,02-5-83,330010,24-1-100
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS652Naked Bike10001100000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115653Roller1050,02-4-80000000
YiyingYY 125 T654Roller101000000000
AndereÜBER 1300 CCM (A)655nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (F)656nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)657nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)658nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)659nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (I)660nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)661nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (IND)662nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AeonURBAN 125663Roller0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
AeonELITE 400664Roller0040,02-4-1000020,48-2-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125665Roller0090,04-9-100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125666Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125667Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSX 125668Enduro0010-1-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY669Naked Bike00210,08-21-100000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200670Enduro00100,04-10-100000000
BajajBIS 250 CCM671nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 899672Enduro0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
BenelliTNT 899673Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
BenelliVELVET 125674Roller0030,01-3-1000030,72-3-100
BetaEVO 125 CC675Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaEVO 300 CC676Enduro0040,02-4-1000010,24-1-100
BetaX-TRAINER 290677Enduro0050,02-5-100000000
BetaALP 4,0678Enduro0040,02-4-1000010,24-1-100
BetaRR 125679Enduro0060,02-6-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersHARD 65680Chopper0010-1-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersREDWEILER681Chopper0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
BMWG 450 X682Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250683Chopper0010-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250684Roller0050,02-5-1000010,24-1-100
CFMotoCF650 NK685Naked Bike00160,06-16-1000030,72-3-100
CultbikeHABERMANN 120R686Chopper0010-1-100000000
CyrROUTE 151687Roller0060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
DaelimVS 125 F688Sport0010-1-100000000
DafierMODENA 125689Roller0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM690Enduro0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
DerbiCROSS CITY 125691Sport0040,02-4-1000010,24-1-100
DerbiRAMBLA 125692Roller0010-1-100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R693Supersport0040,02-4-1000010,24-1-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK694Supersport00780,31-78-1000010,24-1-100
EmcoNOVUM EL695Roller0010-1-100000000
Gas GasRADONNE 125696Enduro0010-1-100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125697Roller0010-1-100000000
GenericZION 125698Roller0050,02-5-1000020,48-2-100
GenericWORX 125699Sport0010-1-100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)700Roller0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R701Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690702Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690703Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690704Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690705Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800706Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868707Chopper0080,03-8-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800708Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690709Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690710Chopper00430,17-43-100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250711Chopper00120,05-12-100000000
HondaVISION 110712Roller0080,03-8-100000000
HondaCRF 450713Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
HondaCTX 700 D714Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaCB 1100715Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F716Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCTX 1300717Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaWAVE 110718Roller00100,04-10-100000000
HondaCBR 125 R719Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCRF 250 L720Enduro0010-1-100000000
Husaberg125 TE721Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
HusqvarnaWR 125722Enduro0010-1-100000000
HyosungGT 125723Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HyosungGT 650724Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HyosungST 700I725Chopper0010-1-100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 1810726Touren0010-1-100000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810727Touren0030,01-3-100000000
IndianROADMASTER CLASSIC 1810728Touren0010-1-100000000
KawasakiKLX 250729Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC730Chopper0060,02-6-100000000
KawasakiGTR 1400731Touren0020,01-2-100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER732Chopper0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125733Roller0040,02-4-1000030,72-3-100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125734Roller0030,01-3-1000010,24-1-100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125735Roller0040,02-4-1000030,72-3-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125736Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125737Roller0060,02-6-1000051,2-5-100
Keeway MotorRKV 125738Naked Bike0060,02-6-1000010,24-1-100
KSR MotoRACE 125739Roller0050,02-5-1000020,48-2-100
KSR MotoWORX 125740Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
KTM250 R FREERIDE741Enduro00160,06-16-1000010,24-1-100
KTM500 EXC742Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
KTM690 SM743Enduro0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125744Roller0050,02-5-1000010,24-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125745Roller00390,16-39-1000010,24-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T746Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125747Roller0090,04-9-100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I748Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125749Roller0070,03-7-1000010,24-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125750Roller00140,06-14-1000030,72-3-100
KymcoG-DINK 300I751Roller00300,12-30-100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30752Roller00150,06-15-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200753Roller0010-1-100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM754Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Moto BBC2 125755Roller00440,18-44-1000010,24-1-100
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750756Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM757Touren0010-1-100000000
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125758Enduro0030,01-3-1000010,24-1-100
MotorhispaniaMH10 125759Enduro0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
MotorhispaniaK N2 125760Naked Bike0050,02-5-1000010,24-1-100
MotracM3 125761Supersport0060,02-6-1000061,44-6-100
MV AgustaF4 RC762Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200763Enduro0010-1-100000000
OrionBIS 125 CCM764Enduro0010-1-100000000
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800765Chopper0010-1-100000000
PenzMONARCH 1800766Chopper0030,01-3-1000030,72-3-100
PenzBASTARD 1340767Chopper0010-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM768Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250769Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280770Roller0050,02-5-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280771Roller00100,04-10-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T772Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,773Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,774Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 125775Roller00960,39-96-100000000
QjRACE 125776nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
RhonLH 125-6777Roller00170,07-17-1000051,2-5-100
RhonLH 250778Roller0020,01-2-1000010,24-1-100
RiejuRS3 125779Sport0050,02-5-1000020,48-2-100
RiejuMARATHON 185780Enduro0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125781Roller0020,01-2-1000020,48-2-100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125782Roller0090,04-9-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125783Roller00190,08-19-1000030,72-3-100
Sanyang-SymXS 125K784Naked Bike0070,03-7-1000020,48-2-100
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM785Roller0080,03-8-1000030,72-3-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,786Roller0070,03-7-100000000
ScorpaTY 125 CC787Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Sherco300 2ST788Enduro0050,02-5-1000010,24-1-100
ShercoTRAIL 3,2 4T789Enduro0010-1-100000000
Sherco5790Enduro0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
ShinerayXY 400791Sport0020,01-2-100000000
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125792Mofa0040,02-4-1000010,24-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 600793Supersport00110,04-11-100000000
SuzukiSFV 650794Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750795Supersport0070,03-7-100000000
SuzukiGSR 750796Naked Bike00170,07-17-100000000
SuzukiVL 800797Chopper00200,08-20-100000000
SuzukiVZ 800798Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA799Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiVL 1500800Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
SuzukiVZR 1800801Chopper00260,1-26-100000000
SuzukiUH 200802Roller0090,04-9-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125803Roller00150,06-15-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300804Roller0070,03-7-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125805Roller00410,16-41-1000010,24-1-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125806Roller0030,01-3-1000010,24-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125807Roller00100,04-10-100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 125808Roller00360,14-36-1000061,44-6-100
TaurisSTRADA 125809Roller0010-1-1000010,24-1-100
TianmaBIS 125 CCM810nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R811Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900812Chopper0010-1-100000000
TriumphAMERICA 865813Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
TriumphTHRUXTON814Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
TriumphTIGER 800815Enduro0050,02-5-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215816Enduro0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR817Enduro0010-1-100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215818Touren0010-1-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V819Roller0010-1-100000000
Vespa946 125820Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Vespa946 150821Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731822Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731823Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731824Chopper0050,02-5-100000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731825Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731826Chopper0040,02-4-100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121827Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaWR 125 X828Roller00100,04-10-100000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY829Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400830Roller00110,04-11-100000000
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM831Naked Bike0060,02-6-100000000
YamahaYZF R1M832Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300A833Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU834Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER835Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER836Roller0010-1-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15837Roller0050,02-5-1000010,24-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-23838Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ZeroS ZF9 EL839Enduro0010-1-100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY840Enduro0010-1-100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)841nicht zugeordnet0070,03-7-100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (TW)842nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 4. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1504410018396100-3352-18,223221001133100-811-71,58
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller198113,1717459,4923613,5261,86100,88-4-40
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller13248,810045,4632031,8720,6220,1800
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T EURO43Roller7214,7930,02718999,9992,830,266200
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS4Roller7204,796013,2711919,820,6220,1800
GenericJUMP 505Roller4833,215813,16-98-16,8751,5550,4400
HondaSH 125 I6Roller3582,384762,59-118-24,790030,26-3-100
NiuN1S CIVIC EL7Roller3322,213191,73134,0861,8630,263100
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS8Roller3192,123972,16-78-19,6510,3110,0900
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 2T9Roller2741,8214377,81-1163-80,9330,9323120,39-228-98,7
YamahaX-MAX 30010Roller2621,740026210020,62002100
HondaSH 300 I11Roller2521,682851,55-33-11,5810,3160,53-5-83,33
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T12Roller2481,650024810010,31001100
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO413Roller2321,54610,33171280,330010,09-1-100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS14Roller2291,521790,975027,93000000
YamahaNMAX 12515Roller2251,51871,023820,320010,09-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS16Roller2171,441911,042613,610010,09-1-100
KymcoLIKE II 12517Roller1951,3540,29141261,1110,3110,0900
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE18Roller1791,192861,55-107-37,4120,62897,86-87-97,75
Sanyang-SymORBIT 5019Roller1751,161640,89116,7130,9360,53-3-50
HondaPCX 12520Roller1721,143832,08-211-55,090080,71-8-100
GenericCLASSIC 12521Roller1711,14530,29118222,6410,31001100
TorrotMUVI CITY EL22Roller1661,110,01165999,99000000
HondaWW 125 A23Roller1581,0500158100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS24Roller1470,981090,593834,860010,09-1-100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO25Roller1370,91210,11116552,38000000
YamahaX-MAX 12526Roller1340,89690,386594,20010,09-1-100
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL27Roller1310,87670,366495,5251,5520,183150
PeugeotKISBEE 5028Roller1230,821830,99-60-32,7951,5580,71-3-37,5
HondaFORZA 12529Roller1140,761550,84-41-26,45000000
HondaX-ADV 75030Roller1140,761190,65-5-4,2000000
VespaSPRINT 50 4T EURO431Roller1130,750011310010,31001100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12532Roller1110,741190,65-8-6,7261,8650,44120
KymcoVITALITY 5033Roller1010,67970,5344,1241,24110,97-7-63,64
PiaggioFLY 50 2T34Roller1010,673231,76-222-68,7300675,91-67-100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T35Roller960,64700,382637,1410,3190,79-8-88,89
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12536Roller950,63590,323661,020010,09-1-100
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T37Roller930,622971,61-204-68,6900716,27-71-100
NiuM1 PRO EL38Roller830,55110,0672654,5530,93003100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS39Roller820,55610,332134,43000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL40Roller810,5440,0277999,995617,390056100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12541Roller800,531020,55-22-21,5772,1720,185250
KymcoLIKE 50 2T42Roller790,531050,57-26-24,7600131,15-13-100
ExplorerSPEED 5043Roller780,52910,49-13-14,2910,3110,0900
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO44Roller780,52950,52-17-17,8910,3130,26-2-66,67
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL45Roller770,51680,37913,2451,55005100
PeugeotDJANGO 12546Roller750,5810,44-6-7,4161,86006100
PiaggioZIP 50 2T47Roller740,491570,85-83-52,8700121,06-12-100
HondaNSS 300 A48Roller730,490073100000000
Sanyang-SymCROX 5049Roller660,44800,43-14-17,510,3110,0900
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT50Roller620,41500,2712240030,26-3-100
LamarE-PLANET EL51Roller610,41270,1534125,930020,18-2-100
YamahaX-MAX 40052Roller590,39300,162996,67000000
GenericPARADISE 5053Roller580,394912,67-433-88,190080,71-8-100
TaurisE3 EL54Roller580,39005810010,31001100
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 12555Roller570,380057100000000
VespaSPRINT 50 2T56Roller540,362091,14-155-74,1600413,62-41-100
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY57Roller530,351670,91-114-68,2610,31837,33-82-98,8
ExplorerCRUZER 5058Roller530,350053100000000
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT59Roller520,35540,29-2-3,70010,09-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5060Roller510,34720,39-21-29,1710,3110,0900
ZuendappBELLA R 12561Roller510,34170,093420010,31001100
HondaSH 150 I62Roller500,33990,54-49-49,4910,3130,26-2-66,67
GenericCLASSIC 5063Roller490,331450,79-96-66,210030,26-3-100
PiaggioNRG POWER 5064Roller490,33004910020,62002100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO65Roller480,32350,191337,14247,450024100
DaelimOTELLO 12566Roller470,31460,2512,1710,31001100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)67Roller460,31620,34-16-25,81154,66181,59-3-16,67
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I68Roller460,31560,3-10-17,8641,24004100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 30069Roller440,29140,0830214,29000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T70Roller430,29550,3-12-21,82000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS71Roller430,29150,0828186,6710,31001100
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC72Roller420,281981,08-156-78,790060,53-6-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE73Roller400,270040100000000
YamahaXP 53074Roller370,25360,212,780010,09-1-100
YamahaMW 12575Roller370,25120,0725208,33134,040013100
ApriliaSR 50 R76Roller350,230035100000000
BMWC 650 GT77Roller350,23490,27-14-28,5710,31001100
PeugeotDJANGO 5078Roller340,23240,131041,670020,18-2-100
PeugeotTWEET 12579Roller340,23450,24-11-24,4410,31001100
GenericSOHO 12580Roller330,22330,1800134,040013100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5081Roller330,22500,27-17-34000000
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A82Roller330,220033100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-2783Roller310,21320,17-1-3,130020,18-2-100
KawasakiJ30084Roller290,19420,23-13-30,95000000
Sanyang-SymJET 14 12585Roller290,1920,0127999,99000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT 30086Roller280,190028100000000
KymcoX-TOWN 300I87Roller280,19240,13416,67000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T EURO488Roller270,18002710010,31001100
Sanyang-SymORBIT 12589Roller270,180027100000000
GenericRACE 12590Roller260,17500,27-24-4872,17007100
KymcoAK 55091Roller260,17180,1844,44000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5092Roller250,17340,18-9-26,4710,3170,62-6-85,71
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL93Roller250,170025100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 12594Roller250,1720,0123999,99000000
SuzukiUK 11095Roller250,17610,33-36-59,02000000
RideCLASSIC 12596Roller240,16620,34-38-61,2992,8272,38-18-66,67
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I97Roller230,15180,1527,7810,31001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL98Roller220,1590,0513144,44164,970016100
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS99Roller220,15270,15-5-18,52000000
SuzukiUH 125100Roller220,15100,05121200010,09-1-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200101Roller210,14150,08640000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T102Roller210,1450,031632010,31001100
ZuendappBELLA R 50103Roller210,14002110010,31001100
BMWC 650 SPORT104Roller200,13310,17-11-35,480010,09-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I105Roller200,13140,08642,86000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125106Roller200,13520,28-32-61,540050,44-5-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I107Roller190,13470,26-28-59,5710,3110,0900
ExplorerIRON 50108Roller180,12500,27-32-640010,09-1-100
RideCLASSIC 50109Roller180,12570,31-39-68,4210,3110,0900
Keeway MotorRY 6 50110Roller170,11230,13-6-26,0951,5590,79-4-44,44
Sanyang-SymMIO 50111Roller170,11560,3-39-69,640020,18-2-100
ExplorerCRUZER 50 EL112Roller160,11001610010,31001100
KawasakiJ125113Roller160,11170,09-1-5,8820,62002100
KymcoNEW LIKE 50I114Roller160,110016100000000
KymcoX-TOWN 125I115Roller160,11220,12-6-27,270010,09-1-100
LamarE-PLANET EL116Roller160,110016100000000
YamahaAEROX 50117Roller160,11001610010,31001100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL118Roller150,1210,11-6-28,57000000
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS119Roller150,1200,11-5-2530,9330,2600
SuzukiAN 650 Z120Roller150,1440,24-29-65,91000000
TaurisFUEGO 50121Roller150,1380,21-23-60,5300100,88-10-100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS122Roller150,11770,96-162-91,5310,31001100
RideRACE 125123Roller140,09450,24-31-68,8941,24110,97-7-63,64
RideE1 EL124Roller140,09690,38-55-79,710010,09-1-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS125Roller140,090014100000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO126Roller130,0930,0210333,33000000
DaelimQL125 STEEZER127Roller130,09130,0700000000
DaelimSV 250R S300128Roller130,09240,13-11-45,83000000
LMLBIS 125 CCM129Roller130,091110,6-98-88,290050,44-5-100
YamahaAEROX R 50130Roller130,09460,25-33-71,74000000
YamahaX-MAX 300131Roller130,091630,89-150-92,02000000
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125132Roller120,08370,2-25-67,5720,6210,091100
Kumpan Electric1954 L133Roller120,08110,0619,09000000
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T134Roller120,0850,037140000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E135Roller120,08210,11-9-42,860010,09-1-100
YamahaMWS 125136Roller120,08170,09-5-29,41000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50I137Roller110,070011100000000
Moto BBC1 50138Roller110,07250,14-14-5600100,88-10-100
YamahaNEOS 50139Roller110,07310,17-20-64,52000000
DaelimSV 125R S3140Roller100,07200,11-10-50000000
HondaNSC 110141Roller100,070010100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50142Roller100,07100,050010,3110,0900
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL143Roller100,07290,16-19-65,52000000
ExplorerCANDY 50144Roller90,06140,08-5-35,71000000
KSR MotoTOXIC 50145Roller90,06180,1-9-50000000
Kumpan Electric1953146Roller90,06100,05-1-10000000
KymcoAGILITY 50I147Roller90,0600910030,93003100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50148Roller90,0600910010,31001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3 AC149Roller80,0570,04114,290010,09-1-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115150Roller80,0580,0400000000
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50151Roller80,05330,18-25-75,7600110,97-11-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E152Roller80,05160,09-8-500010,09-1-100
TrinityNEPTUN EL153Roller80,05130,07-5-38,46000000
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4154Roller80,0510,017700000000
ApriliaSRV 850155Roller70,05210,11-14-66,6710,31001100
BeelineTAPO 50156Roller70,051250,68-118-94,40030,26-3-100
HondaVISION 50157Roller70,0560,03116,67000000
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP158Roller70,051020,55-95-93,14000000
LuxxonEMILY 125159Roller70,0550,03240000000
PeugeotTWEET 50160Roller70,05260,14-19-73,080010,09-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50161Roller70,05270,15-20-74,0720,6230,26-1-33,33
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125162Roller70,0550,0324010,31001100
RideSARRIO 125163Roller70,05330,18-26-78,7910,31121,06-11-91,67
TrinityJUPITER EL164Roller70,05007100000000
DaelimSV 125 S3165Roller60,0470,04-1-14,2920,62002100
DaelimXQ 125166Roller60,04006100000000
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL167Roller60,0450,03120000000
LambrettaV50 SPECIAL168Roller60,04006100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125169Roller60,0490,05-3-33,33000000
RideJUMP 50170Roller60,04390,21-33-84,620030,26-3-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I171Roller60,0470,04-1-14,2920,62002100
SNE EmobilityBEAST EL172Roller60,04006100000000
Vespa946 125 EURO4173Roller60,0470,04-1-14,29000000
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS174Roller60,041050,57-99-94,29000000
EmcoNOVA EL175Roller50,03120,07-7-58,33000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 50176Roller50,0330,02266,67000000
KarcherFIFTY177Roller50,03510,28-46-90,200110,97-11-100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 50178Roller50,03005100000000
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125179Roller50,03005100000000
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL180Roller50,03005100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50181Roller50,0360,03-1-16,67000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B182Roller50,0350,030041,2440,3500
RiveroVENETO 125183Roller50,03005100000000
ScomadiTL125184Roller50,03005100000000
BeelineMEMORY 50185Roller40,035993,26-595-99,3300110,97-11-100
HondaFORZA 300186Roller40,0390,05-5-55,5610,31001100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL187Roller40,0300410010,31001100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T188Roller40,031220,66-118-96,720010,09-1-100
LambrettaV200 SPECIAL189Roller40,03004100000000
RidePARADISE 50190Roller40,03260,14-22-84,620010,09-1-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50191Roller40,0360,03-2-33,330010,09-1-100
TaurisFIREFLY 50192Roller40,03140,08-10-71,430030,26-3-100
TrinityROMEX EL193Roller40,03004100000000
VespaS 50194Roller40,0310,013300000000
VespaPX 125195Roller40,03430,23-39-90,720,6230,26-1-33,33
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER196Roller40,03560,3-52-92,8610,31001100
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4197Roller40,03110,06-7-63,64000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPER198Roller40,03830,45-79-95,18000000
YamahaMWS 150199Roller40,03004100000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT200Roller30,02100,05-7-70000000
ExplorerKALIO 50201Roller30,0210,012200000000
ExplorerCRUZER 125202Roller30,02003100000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125203Roller30,02190,1-16-84,21000000
LambrettaLN 125204Roller30,0240,02-1-2520,6210,091100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50205Roller30,02100,05-7-700030,26-3-100
PeugeotBELVILLE 125206Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125207Roller30,02120,07-9-7510,31001100
RideBLUR 125208Roller30,0220,0115010,31001100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125209Roller30,02300,16-27-900070,62-7-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A210Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
TrinityVENUS EL211Roller30,0220,01150000000
YamahaYP 250 R212Roller30,0290,05-6-66,67000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD213Roller20,0190,05-7-77,78000000
BMWC 400 X214Roller20,01002100000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA215Roller20,01170,09-15-88,24000000
DaelimXQ 250216Roller20,01002100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)217Roller20,0170,04-5-71,430020,18-2-100
KSR MotoCLASSIC 50218Roller20,01002100000000
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125219Roller20,01002100000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS220Roller20,01170,09-15-88,240010,09-1-100
NiuM1 SPORT EL221Roller20,01002100000000
NiuM EL222Roller20,0100210020,62002100
NiuU EL223Roller20,0100210010,31001100
PeugeotSATELIS 400224Roller20,0170,04-5-71,43000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V225Roller20,01110,06-9-81,82000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V226Roller20,01380,21-36-94,74000000
RiveroVR 50227Roller20,0190,05-7-77,780040,35-4-100
ScomadiTL200228Roller20,01002100000000
SNE EmobilityCRUISER EL229Roller20,01002100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL230Roller20,01002100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL231Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
SxtZ3 EL232Roller20,01002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A233Roller20,01002100000000
TaurisFIERA 50234Roller20,0110,011100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125235Roller20,01520,28-50-96,15000000
VespaSPRINT 125236Roller20,01340,18-32-94,12000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS237Roller20,0170,04-5-71,4310,31001100
ApriliaSR MAX 300238Roller10,01100,05-9-9010,31001100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50239Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
BeelinePISTA 50240Roller10,01600,33-59-98,330020,18-2-100
BeelineMEMORY 125241Roller10,0110,0100000000
DaelimS 300242Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T243Roller10,0100110010,31001100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL244Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ExplorerSPEED 125245Roller10,0140,02-3-7510,31001100
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO246Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericB93 IDEO247Roller10,0110,01000010,09-1-100
GenericB93 ROC248Roller10,01001100000000
GenericB55 ONYX249Roller10,0150,03-4-800020,18-2-100
GenericSIRION 50250Roller10,0190,05-8-88,890050,44-5-100
GenericE2 EL251Roller10,011410,77-140-99,290010,09-1-100
GileraRUNNER 50SP252Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125253Roller10,0100110010,31001100
HondaANC 125254Roller10,01001100000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO255Roller10,01001100000000
KSR MotoEPICO 50256Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125257Roller10,0110,01000010,09-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE S 50 2T258Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300259Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS260Roller10,01180,1-17-94,44000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50261Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
LuxxonE3100 EL262Roller10,01001100000000
MotowellELENOR 50263Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50264Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100265Roller10,01130,07-12-92,31000000
PeugeotTWEET 150266Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING267Roller10,01110,06-10-90,91000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS268Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T269Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,09-1-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T270Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
RideOMEN 50271Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
RideTWISTER 125272Roller10,0190,05-8-88,890040,35-4-100
RiejuRS SCOOTER273Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
RiveroBIS 50 CCM (RC)274Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125275Roller10,0170,04-6-85,710010,09-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,276Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,31001100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50277Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL278Roller10,0110,0100000000
SxtVX-100L EL279Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X280Roller10,01910,49-90-98,90020,18-2-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50281Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,09-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32282Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27283Roller10,0110,0100000000
TaurisCAPRI 50284Roller10,01160,09-15-93,750090,79-9-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50285Roller10,0180,04-7-87,50030,26-3-100
TaurisCUBANA 125286Roller10,0150,03-4-800010,09-1-100
TaurisBROADWAY 125287Roller10,01001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL288Roller10,0110,0100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL289Roller10,0110,0100000000
VectrixELEKTRO290Roller10,01001100000000
VespaLX 50291Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,09-1-100
VespaS 50 4T292Roller10,01001100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V293Roller10,011360,74-135-99,260030,26-3-100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V294Roller10,01001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS295Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
VespaPX 150296Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
VespaGTS 250297Roller10,0180,04-7-87,510,31001100
VespaELECTRICA298Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T299Roller10,0190,05-8-88,89000000
YamahaYP 125 R300Roller10,01120,07-11-91,67000000
YamahaNEO'S301Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115302Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
YiyingYY 125 T303Roller10,0110,0100000000
AeonURBAN 125304Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
AeonELITE 400305Roller0040,02-4-1000020,18-2-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125306Roller0090,05-9-100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125307Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125308Roller0030,02-3-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA309Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
BaotianBT 49 QT-20310Roller0040,02-4-1000030,26-3-100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50311Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50312Roller0040,02-4-1000010,09-1-100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50313Roller0040,02-4-1000010,09-1-100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X314Roller0070,04-7-1000040,35-4-100
BenelliPEPE 50315Roller0090,05-9-1000010,09-1-100
BenelliVELVET 125316Roller0030,02-3-1000030,26-3-100
C.P.I.GTR 50317Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250318Roller0050,03-5-1000010,09-1-100
CyrROUTE 151319Roller0060,03-6-1000060,53-6-100
DafierMODENA 125320Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
DerbiRAMBLA 125321Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL322Roller0020,01-2-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL323Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVI EL324Roller0020,01-2-100000000
EmcoNOVAX EL325Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50326Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
ExplorerRACE 50327Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR328Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericBN0T XOR329Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
GenericB30 XOR 50330Roller0050,03-5-1000010,09-1-100
GenericTWISTER 50331Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericRACE GT 50332Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericEPICO 50333Roller0060,03-6-100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125334Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericZION 125335Roller0050,03-5-1000020,18-2-100
Going GreenCORE 45 EL336Roller00180,1-18-10000181,59-18-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)337Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNSC50R338Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVISION 110339Roller0080,04-8-100000000
HondaVISION 50340Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaNSC 50R341Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaWAVE 110342Roller00100,05-10-100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50343Roller0040,02-4-1000030,26-3-100
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50344Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC345Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50346Roller0050,03-5-1000020,18-2-100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50347Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
Keeway MotorSWAN 50348Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50349Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125350Roller0040,02-4-1000030,26-3-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50351Roller0040,02-4-1000020,18-2-100
Keeway MotorARN 50352Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50353Roller0050,03-5-1000030,26-3-100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125354Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125355Roller0040,02-4-1000030,26-3-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125356Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125357Roller0060,03-6-1000050,44-5-100
KreidlerVABENE 50358Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
KSR MotoCRACKER 50359Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
KSR MotoRACE 125360Roller0050,03-5-1000020,18-2-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T361Roller00130,07-13-100000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125362Roller0050,03-5-1000010,09-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125363Roller00390,21-39-1000010,09-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T364Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125365Roller0090,05-9-100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I366Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125367Roller0070,04-7-1000010,09-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T368Roller00300,16-30-1000010,09-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125369Roller00140,08-14-1000030,26-3-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T370Roller00100,05-10-1000020,18-2-100
KymcoG-DINK 300I371Roller00300,16-30-100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30372Roller00150,08-15-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200373Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM374Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaTREVIS 50375Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LuxxonYX9 50376Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL377Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50378Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM/F12/F12 L/C/R379Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Moto BPESARO 50380Roller0080,04-8-1000070,62-7-100
Moto BIMOLA 50381Roller0080,04-8-1000020,18-2-100
Moto BSTELLA 50382Roller0070,04-7-1000010,09-1-100
Moto BBC2 125383Roller00440,24-44-1000010,09-1-100
MotowellCROGEN RS 50384Roller0020,01-2-100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50385Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotJETFORCE386Roller0050,03-5-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R387Roller00190,1-19-1000040,35-4-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR388Roller0060,03-6-100000000
PeugeotVOGUE389Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250390Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280391Roller0050,03-5-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280392Roller00100,05-10-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T393Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO394Roller0090,05-9-100000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T395Roller0080,04-8-1000010,09-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T396Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,397Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,398Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T399Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
PiaggioFLY 50 4T400Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 125401Roller00960,52-96-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R402Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RhonLH 125-6403Roller00170,09-17-1000050,44-5-100
RhonLH 250404Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
RideVENDETTA 50405Roller00110,06-11-1000030,26-3-100
RideE-SCOOTER406Roller0060,03-6-1000030,26-3-100
RiejuTOREO 50407Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125408Roller0020,01-2-1000020,18-2-100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125409Roller0090,05-9-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125410Roller00190,1-19-1000030,26-3-100
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM411Roller0080,04-8-1000030,26-3-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,412Roller0070,04-7-100000000
SuzukiUH 200413Roller0090,05-9-100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL414Roller0070,04-7-1000030,26-3-100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO415Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125416Roller00150,08-15-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300417Roller0070,04-7-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengF7 50418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSAMBA 50419Roller0050,03-5-1000020,18-2-100
TaurisMISTRAL 50420Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
TaurisCUBANA 50421Roller0090,05-9-1000020,18-2-100
TaurisMOVIDA 50422Roller0050,03-5-1000020,18-2-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50423Roller0050,03-5-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125424Roller00410,22-41-1000010,09-1-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125425Roller0030,02-3-1000010,09-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125426Roller00100,05-10-100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 125427Roller00360,2-36-1000060,53-6-100
TaurisSTRADA 125428Roller0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
TomosE-LITE EL429Roller0030,02-3-1000030,26-3-100
VespaLX 50 4T 4V430Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V431Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Vespa946 125432Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Vespa946 150433Roller0020,01-2-100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO435Roller0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T436Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaCW 50437Roller0040,02-4-1000040,35-4-100
YamahaWR 125 X438Roller00100,05-10-100000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY439Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400440Roller00110,06-11-100000000
YamahaEC 03 EL441Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER442Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER443Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3444Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15445Roller0050,03-5-1000010,09-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-23446Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02447Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125 4. Quartal 2018
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2018Jän-Dez 2017DifferenzDez. 2018Dez. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt82381008417100-179-2,13179100243100-64-26,34
Vespa229927,91209324,872069,8473,9172,8800
Honda111113,49116113,79-50-4,3100124,94-12-100
Yamaha6477,856057,19426,942011,1731,2317566,67
KTM6357,717078,4-72-10,1895,0331,236200
Piaggio5807,047378,76-157-21,310,5620,82-1-50
Kymco3934,774445,28-51-11,4984,47177-9-52,94
Generic3253,951802,1414580,562212,2920,8220999,99
Sanyang-Sym2913,532873,4141,3973,91187,41-11-61,11
Brixton2543,081641,959054,8810,56001100
Peugeot1541,871671,98-13-7,7895,03009100
Andere1541,871611,91-7-4,3563,35156,17-9-60
Daelim1421,722002,38-58-2984,4710,417700
Sky Team1311,591962,33-65-33,1621,12124,94-10-83,33
Suzuki1271,541421,69-15-10,5610,5620,82-1-50
Um1221,48330,3989269,710,56001100
Beta941,14640,763046,8821,1220,8200
KSR Moto810,98810,9600168,9452,0611220
Aprilia800,97640,76162510,56001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng660,8580,69813,7910,5631,23-2-66,67
Zuendapp510,62170,23420010,56001100
Rieju500,61690,82-19-27,5400135,35-13-100
Benelli490,59120,1437308,330031,23-3-100
Ride490,591511,79-102-67,55158,385422,22-39-72,22
Mash460,56310,371548,39000000
Zero400,49500,59-10-2021,1210,411100
Lambretta330,440,052972521,1210,411100
Mondial320,39140,1718128,57000000
IO Fahrzeuge260,3290,1117188,89179,50017100
Kawasaki160,19170,2-1-5,8821,12002100
BMW150,18210,25-6-28,57000000
Fantic-Motor150,18120,143250010,41-1-100
Trinity150,18130,15215,38000000
Askoll130,1630,0410333,33000000
Electric Motion130,160013100105,590010100
LML130,161111,32-98-88,290052,06-5-100
Scomadi80,1300,36-22-73,330072,88-7-100
SNE Emobility80,1008100000000
Explorer7