Gesamtmarkt 3. Quartal 2018.
Gesamtmarkt20182017
MarkeJän-SepJän-SepDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt3503236614-4,32
Vespa54235443-0,37
KTM3596312515,07
Honda299128754,03
Yamaha2458219412,03
Derbi19942167-7,98
BMW16061865-13,89
Aprilia158015273,47
Rieju14401596-9,77
Piaggio12801507-15,06
Generic11901859-35,99
Harley-Davidson104392313
Kawasaki9851066-7,6
Kymco899932-3,54
Suzuki8861078-17,81
Husqvarna82046875,21
Sanyang-Sym803861-6,74
Ducati599660-9,24
Triumph520595-12,61
Beta51244016,36
Peugeot382538-29
Niu37329227,74
Andere271285-4,91
Brixton23216045
Explorer17314618,49
Gilera170387-56,07
Torrot1662999,99
Moto Guzzi1651528,55
KSR Moto155341-54,55
Vmoto1538286,59
Daelim141218-35,32
Sky Team141201-29,85
Askoll13923504,35
SNE Emobility13052150
Benelli12424416,67
Royal Enfield1249136,26
Um11527325,93
Indian1126767,16
Mash1057834,62
Taizhou Zhong Neng76734,11
Lamar7423221,74
Tauris72144-50
Unu7177-7,79
Ride69277-75,09
Zuendapp6914392,86
Sakura5500
IO Fahrzeuge4651-9,8
Sherco442951,72
Gas Gas362544
Lambretta363999,99
Zero3548-27,08
Luxxon3047-36,17
Mondial2913123,08
Keeway Motor2650-48
Trinity231464,29
Kumpan Electric201811,11
MV Agusta181520
Fantic-Motor16156,67
Riese & Mueller156150
Ural15887,5
Diamant144250
SWM1419-26,32
Beeline12721-98,34
LML12106-88,68
Scomadi1233-63,64
Moto B1172-84,72
Specialized92350
Moto816-50
Sxt89-11,11
Rivero7475
Emco519-73,68
Karcher533-84,85
Asiawing400
Kalkhoff45-20
E.F.O300
Electric Motion300
Bultaco28-75
Govecs26-66,67
Johammer200
Norton200
Shenke200
Taiwan Golden Bee2108-98,15
Vertigo25-60
C.P.I,12-50
Di Blasi100
Evoke100
Forca110
Gazelle110
Hongdu100
Husaberg110
Jiajue12-50
Longjia15-80
Motorhispania112-91,67
Motowell110
Motrac100
Scuddy100
Vectrix100
Victory122-95,45
Yiying12-50
Moped 3. Quartal 2018
MopedJän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1070210013238100-2536-19,169691001248100-279-22,36
Derbi199118,6215316,26-162-7,5221422,0826821,47-54-20,15
Rieju139113154511,67-154-9,9711411,761239,86-9-7,32
Aprilia130312,1812249,25796,4510210,531118,89-9-8,11
Vespa107010143310,82-363-25,33838,5713811,06-55-39,86
Generic8928,33169212,78-800-47,289810,1112710,18-29-22,83
Piaggio4834,515904,46-107-18,14353,61514,09-16-31,37
Sanyang-Sym4143,875053,81-91-18,02303,1272,16311,11
Kymco4023,763832,89194,96343,51231,841147,83
Niu3733,492922,218127,74383,92564,49-18-32,14
Beta3373,152802,125720,36191,96171,36211,76
Peugeot2432,273592,71-116-32,31121,24342,72-22-64,71
Gilera1701,593872,92-217-56,0780,83584,65-50-86,21
Explorer1681,571421,072618,31171,75211,68-4-19,05
Torrot1661,5510,01165999,99000000
Vmoto1531,43820,627186,59171,75272,16-10-37,04
Askoll1261,18200,15106530424,330042100
SNE Emobility1241,16520,3972138,4610,1151,2-14-93,33
Andere1241,161441,09-20-13,89202,06110,88981,82
KSR Moto930,872682,02-175-65,3171,75221,76-5-22,73
Lamar740,69230,1751221,7420,2120,1600
Unu710,66770,58-6-7,7940,41131,04-9-69,23
Tauris700,65620,47812,980,8380,6400
Sakura550,51005510030,31003100
Ride400,371871,41-147-78,6120,21100,8-8-80
IO Fahrzeuge380,36430,32-5-11,63121,240012100
Yamaha370,35880,66-51-57,9570,7280,64-1-12,5
Mash270,25230,17417,3960,6240,32250
Sherco240,22110,0813118,1820,2110,081100
Luxxon230,21420,32-19-45,2410,120,16-1-50
Keeway Motor210,2300,23-9-3040,41004100
Kumpan Electric200,19180,14211,1120,2110,081100
Zuendapp200,19002010020,21002100
Riese & Mueller150,1460,05915010,1001100
Diamant140,1340,031025010,1001100
Sky Team140,13230,17-9-39,130010,08-1-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng120,11230,17-11-47,8310,140,32-3-75
Beeline110,17205,44-709-98,4710,1383,04-37-97,37
Moto B110,1310,23-20-64,5210,130,24-2-66,67
Specialized90,0820,02735010,1001100
Trinity80,0730,025166,6710,120,16-1-50
Honda70,07110,08-4-36,360020,16-2-100
Sxt70,0790,07-2-22,220010,08-1-100
Emco50,05180,14-13-72,220020,16-2-100
Karcher50,05330,25-28-84,850040,32-4-100
Lambretta50,0500510010,1001100
Kalkhoff40,0450,04-1-20000000
KTM40,04130,1-9-69,2310,120,16-1-50
E.F.O30,0300310030,31003100
Fantic-Motor30,0370,05-4-57,140010,08-1-100
Rivero30,0340,03-1-2510,110,0800
Bultaco20,0280,06-6-75000000
Govecs20,0250,04-3-60000000
Scomadi20,02100,08-8-800020,16-2-100
Shenke20,02002100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee20,02860,65-84-97,670030,24-3-100
C.P.I,10,0120,02-1-50000000
Di Blasi10,01001100000000
Forca10,0110,0100000000
Gazelle10,0110,0100000000
Hongdu10,01001100000000
Longjia10,0150,04-4-80000000
Motowell10,0110,0100000000
Motrac10,01001100000000
Scuddy10,01001100000000
Baotian0030,02-3-100000000
Benelli00110,08-11-1000020,16-2-100
Bye Bike0060,05-6-100000000
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Focus0010,01-1-100000000
Going Green000000000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Klever000000000000
Kreidler0010,01-1-100000000
Malaguti0020,02-2-100000000
Motorhispania0070,05-7-100000000
Orion0020,02-2-100000000
P.G.O,0010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi000000000000
Raleigh0010,01-1-100000000
Swei0040,03-4-100000000
Tomos0050,04-5-1000010,08-1-100
Victoria000000000000
Yiben0020,02-2-100000000
Yiying0010,01-1-100000000
Zero0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
Moto ber 50ccm 3. Quartal 2018
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt24330100233761009544,0815321001442100906,24
Vespa435317,89401017,153438,5536423,7626618,459836,84
KTM359214,76311213,3148015,4221914,321815,1210,46
Honda298412,26286412,251204,1918912,3416311,32615,95
Yamaha24219,9521069,0131514,961318,551208,32119,17
BMW16066,618657,98-259-13,89513,33956,59-44-46,32
Harley-Davidson10434,299233,9512013463634,37-17-26,98
Kawasaki9854,0510664,56-81-7,6372,42422,91-5-11,9
Suzuki8863,6410784,61-192-17,81553,59382,641744,74
Husqvarna8203,37468235275,21483,13221,5326118,18
Piaggio7973,289173,92-120-13,09533,46654,51-12-18,46
Ducati5992,466602,82-61-9,24221,44654,51-43-66,15
Triumph5202,145952,55-75-12,61251,63261,8-1-3,85
Kymco4972,045492,35-52-9,47392,55432,98-4-9,3
Sanyang-Sym3891,63561,52339,27281,83211,46733,33
Generic2981,221670,7113178,44241,57110,7613118,18
Aprilia2771,143031,3-26-8,58110,72110,7600
Brixton2320,951600,687245181,17211,46-3-14,29
Beta1750,721600,68159,3890,59201,39-11-55
Moto Guzzi1650,681520,65138,5570,4640,28375
Andere1470,61410,664,26150,98100,69550
Daelim1410,582180,93-77-35,32120,78171,18-5-29,41
Peugeot1390,571790,77-40-22,35150,98110,76436,36
Sky Team1270,521780,76-51-28,65120,78110,7619,09
Benelli1240,51130,06111853,8560,3920,144200
Royal Enfield1240,51910,393336,26100,6570,49342,86
Um1150,47270,1288325,9390,5990,6200
Indian1120,46670,294567,1650,3310,074400
Mash780,32550,242341,8230,250,35-2-40
Taizhou Zhong Neng640,26500,21142870,4630,214133,33
KSR Moto620,25730,31-11-15,0730,2110,76-8-72,73
Rieju490,2510,22-2-3,9230,230,2100
Zuendapp490,2140,063525050,3330,21266,67
Gas Gas360,15250,11114450,3340,28125
Zero350,14470,2-12-25,5340,2620,142100
Lambretta310,1330,0128933,3360,39006100
Mondial290,12130,0616123,0830,230,2100
Ride290,12900,39-61-67,7810,0730,21-2-66,67
Sherco200,08180,08211,1130,220,14150
MV Agusta180,07150,063200020,14-2-100
Trinity150,06110,05436,3660,3910,075500
Ural150,0680,03787,510,0710,0700
SWM140,06190,08-5-26,3210,07001100
Askoll130,0530,0110333,3320,1310,071100
Fantic-Motor130,0580,03562,530,210,072200
LML120,051060,45-94-88,6820,13002100
Scomadi100,04230,1-13-56,52000000
IO Fahrzeuge80,0380,030020,1310,071100
Moto80,03160,07-8-500030,21-3-100
Luxxon70,0350,02240000000
SNE Emobility60,0200610060,39006100
Explorer50,0240,02125000000
Keeway Motor50,02200,09-15-750010,07-1-100
Asiawing40,02004100000000
Rivero40,0200410010,07001100
Derbi30,01140,06-11-78,5710,07001100
Electric Motion30,0100310020,13002100
Johammer20,01002100000000
Norton20,0100210010,07001100
Tauris20,01820,35-80-97,560040,28-4-100
Vertigo20,0150,02-3-6010,0710,0700
Beeline101000000000
Evoke10001100000000
Husaberg101000000000
Jiajue101000000000
Motorhispania1050,02-4-80000000
Sxt10001100000000
Vectrix10001100000000
Victory10220,09-21-95,450010,07-1-100
Yiying101000000000
Aeon0030,01-3-100000000
Bajaj0020,01-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Brook0010-1-100000000
CFMoto00220,09-22-1000010,07-1-100
Cultbike0010-1-100000000
Cyr000000000000
Dafier000000000000
Emco0010-1-100000000
Govecs0010-1-100000000
Hyosung0030,01-3-100000000
Moto B00410,18-41-100000000
Motrac000000000000
Moto Morini0010-1-100000000
Orion0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
Penz0030,01-3-100000000
Qingqi0010-1-100000000
Qj0010-1-100000000
Rhon0050,02-5-1000010,07-1-100
Scarabeo0090,04-9-100000000
Scorpa0020,01-2-100000000
Shineray0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee00220,09-22-100000000
Tianma0010-1-100000000
Torrot0010-1-100000000
Wangye0010-1-100000000
Yiben0060,03-6-100000000
Zhongshan0010-1-100000000
Moto ber 125ccm 3. Quartal 2018
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt13047100121801008677,12632100683100-51-7,47
KTM300923,06244420,0756523,1218829,7516223,722616,05
BMW153911,8177114,54-232-13,1507,919113,32-41-45,05
Honda146811,25129310,6217513,537411,71639,221117,46
Yamaha145511,15130310,715211,677111,23649,37710,94
Harley-Davidson10437,999237,5812013467,28639,22-17-26,98
Kawasaki9437,2310098,28-66-6,54365,7405,86-4-10
Husqvarna8086,194673,8334173,02375,85223,221568,18
Suzuki7225,538937,33-171-19,15386,01314,54722,58
Ducati5994,596605,42-61-9,24223,48659,52-43-66,15
Triumph5203,995954,89-75-12,61253,96263,81-1-3,85
Aprilia2001,532121,74-12-5,6630,4781,17-5-62,5
Moto Guzzi1651,261521,25138,5571,1140,59375
Royal Enfield1240,95910,753336,26101,5871,02342,86
Indian1120,86670,554567,1650,7910,154400
Beta980,751070,88-9-8,4110,16152,2-14-93,33
Benelli810,6270,0674999,9950,7920,293150
Gas Gas360,28240,2125050,7940,59125
Mash360,28260,211038,4620,3230,44-1-33,33
MV Agusta180,14150,123200020,29-2-100
Sherco170,13180,15-1-5,5630,4720,29150
Ural150,1180,07787,510,1610,1500
Andere100,08140,11-4-28,57000000
Moto80,06160,13-8-500030,44-3-100
SWM80,0600810010,16001100
Asiawing40,03004100000000
Norton20,0200210010,16001100
Vertigo20,0250,04-3-6010,1610,1500
Fantic-Motor10,0120,02-1-50000000
Husaberg10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,0110,0100000000
Rieju10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Victory10,01220,18-21-95,450010,15-1-100
Bajaj0020,02-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0020,02-2-1000010,15-1-100
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto00180,15-18-1000010,15-1-100
Cultbike0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0020,02-2-100000000
Moto Morini0010,01-1-100000000
Penz0030,02-3-100000000
Shineray0020,02-2-100000000
Rangliste Motorrder 3. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt24330100233761009544,0815321001442100906,24
Vespa1435317,89401017,153438,5536423,7626618,459836,84
KTM2359214,76311213,3148015,4221914,321815,1210,46
Honda3298412,26286412,251204,1918912,3416311,32615,95
Yamaha424219,9521069,0131514,961318,551208,32119,17
BMW516066,618657,98-259-13,89513,33956,59-44-46,32
Harley-Davidson610434,299233,9512013463634,37-17-26,98
Kawasaki79854,0510664,56-81-7,6372,42422,91-5-11,9
Suzuki88863,6410784,61-192-17,81553,59382,641744,74
Husqvarna98203,37468235275,21483,13221,5326118,18
Piaggio107973,289173,92-120-13,09533,46654,51-12-18,46
Ducati115992,466602,82-61-9,24221,44654,51-43-66,15
Triumph125202,145952,55-75-12,61251,63261,8-1-3,85
Kymco134972,045492,35-52-9,47392,55432,98-4-9,3
Sanyang-Sym143891,63561,52339,27281,83211,46733,33
Generic152981,221670,7113178,44241,57110,7613118,18
Aprilia162771,143031,3-26-8,58110,72110,7600
Brixton172320,951600,687245181,17211,46-3-14,29
Beta181750,721600,68159,3890,59201,39-11-55
Moto Guzzi191650,681520,65138,5570,4640,28375
Andere201470,61410,664,26150,98100,69550
Daelim211410,582180,93-77-35,32120,78171,18-5-29,41
Peugeot221390,571790,77-40-22,35150,98110,76436,36
Sky Team231270,521780,76-51-28,65120,78110,7619,09
Benelli241240,51130,06111853,8560,3920,144200
Royal Enfield251240,51910,393336,26100,6570,49342,86
Um261150,47270,1288325,9390,5990,6200
Indian271120,46670,294567,1650,3310,074400
Mash28780,32550,242341,8230,250,35-2-40
Taizhou Zhong Neng29640,26500,21142870,4630,214133,33
KSR Moto30620,25730,31-11-15,0730,2110,76-8-72,73
Rieju31490,2510,22-2-3,9230,230,2100
Zuendapp32490,2140,063525050,3330,21266,67
Gas Gas33360,15250,11114450,3340,28125
Zero34350,14470,2-12-25,5340,2620,142100
Lambretta35310,1330,0128933,3360,39006100
Mondial36290,12130,0616123,0830,230,2100
Ride37290,12900,39-61-67,7810,0730,21-2-66,67
Sherco38200,08180,08211,1130,220,14150
MV Agusta39180,07150,063200020,14-2-100
Trinity40150,06110,05436,3660,3910,075500
Ural41150,0680,03787,510,0710,0700
SWM42140,06190,08-5-26,3210,07001100
Askoll43130,0530,0110333,3320,1310,071100
Fantic-Motor44130,0580,03562,530,210,072200
LML45120,051060,45-94-88,6820,13002100
Scomadi46100,04230,1-13-56,52000000
IO Fahrzeuge4780,0380,030020,1310,071100
Moto4880,03160,07-8-500030,21-3-100
Luxxon4970,0350,02240000000
SNE Emobility5060,0200610060,39006100
Explorer5150,0240,02125000000
Keeway Motor5250,02200,09-15-750010,07-1-100
Asiawing5340,02004100000000
Rivero5440,0200410010,07001100
Derbi5530,01140,06-11-78,5710,07001100
Electric Motion5630,0100310020,13002100
Johammer5720,01002100000000
Norton5820,0100210010,07001100
Tauris5920,01820,35-80-97,560040,28-4-100
Vertigo6020,0150,02-3-6010,0710,0700
Beeline61101000000000
Evoke6210001100000000
Husaberg63101000000000
Jiajue64101000000000
Motorhispania651050,02-4-80000000
Sxt6610001100000000
Vectrix6710001100000000
Victory6810220,09-21-95,450010,07-1-100
Yiying69101000000000
Aeon700030,01-3-100000000
Bajaj710020,01-2-100000000
Black Steel Choppers720020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Brook730010-1-100000000
CFMoto7400220,09-22-1000010,07-1-100
Cultbike750010-1-100000000
Cyr76000000000000
Dafier77000000000000
Emco780010-1-100000000
Govecs790010-1-100000000
Hyosung800030,01-3-100000000
Moto B8100410,18-41-100000000
Motrac82000000000000
Moto Morini830010-1-100000000
Orion840010-1-1000010,07-1-100
Penz850030,01-3-100000000
Qingqi860010-1-100000000
Qj870010-1-100000000
Rhon880050,02-5-1000010,07-1-100
Scarabeo890090,04-9-100000000
Scorpa900020,01-2-100000000
Shineray910020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee9200220,09-22-100000000
Tianma930010-1-100000000
Torrot940010-1-100000000
Wangye950010-1-100000000
Yiben960060,03-6-100000000
Zhongshan970010-1-100000000
Rangliste Roller 3. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1377910016259100-2480-15,2511351001193100-58-4,86
Vespa1542339,36544333,48-20-0,3744739,3840433,864310,64
Piaggio212809,2915079,27-227-15,06887,751169,72-28-24,14
Honda312419,0114548,94-213-14,65907,93947,88-4-4,26
Kymco48996,529325,73-33-3,54736,43665,53710,61
Sanyang-Sym58025,828565,26-54-6,31585,11484,021020,83
Yamaha67825,686183,816426,54504,41494,1112,04
Generic77425,3914338,81-691-48,22696,08937,8-24-25,81
Peugeot83822,775343,28-152-28,46272,38453,77-18-40
Niu93732,712921,88127,74383,35564,69-18-32,14
Explorer101711,241460,92517,12171,5211,76-4-19,05
Torrot111661,220,01164999,99000000
Askoll121391,01230,14116504,35443,8810,0843999,99
SNE Emobility131300,94520,327815070,62151,26-8-53,33
Aprilia141230,893171,95-194-61,2131,15252,1-12-48
Daelim151020,741600,98-58-36,25110,97131,09-2-15,38
KSR Moto16850,622081,28-123-59,13141,23191,59-5-26,32
Suzuki17850,621230,76-38-30,89121,0640,348200
Taizhou Zhong Neng18760,55730,4534,1180,770,59114,29
Lamar19740,54230,1451221,7420,1820,1700
Tauris20720,521440,89-72-5080,7121,01-4-33,33
Unu21710,52770,47-6-7,7940,35131,09-9-69,23
Ride22690,52771,7-208-75,0930,26131,09-10-76,92
Zuendapp23690,5140,0955392,8670,6230,254133,33
BMW24670,49940,58-27-28,7210,0940,34-3-75
Derbi25540,39570,35-3-5,2620,1830,25-1-33,33
IO Fahrzeuge26460,33510,31-5-9,8141,2310,0813999,99
Kawasaki27420,3570,35-15-26,3210,0920,17-1-50
Lambretta28360,2630,0233999,9970,62007100
Luxxon29300,22470,29-17-36,1710,0920,17-1-50
Trinity30230,17140,09964,2970,6230,254133,33
Keeway Motor31210,15360,22-15-41,6740,35004100
Kumpan Electric32200,15180,11211,1120,1810,081100
Beeline33120,097214,43-709-98,3410,09383,19-37-97,37
LML34120,091060,65-94-88,6820,18002100
Scomadi35120,09330,2-21-63,640020,17-2-100
Moto B36110,08660,41-55-83,3310,0930,25-2-66,67
Sxt3780,0690,06-1-11,110010,08-1-100
Rivero3870,0540,0237520,1810,081100
Emco3950,04190,12-14-73,680020,17-2-100
Karcher4050,04330,2-28-84,850040,34-4-100
Govecs4120,0160,04-4-66,67000000
Taiwan Golden Bee4220,011080,66-106-98,150030,25-3-100
Forca4310,0110,0100000000
Gilera4410,0130,02-2-66,670010,08-1-100
Hongdu4510,01001100000000
Longjia4610,0150,03-4-80000000
Motowell4710,0110,0100000000
Rieju4810,0140,02-3-75000000
Vectrix4910,01001100000000
Yiying5010,0120,01-1-50000000
Aeon510030,02-3-100000000
Baotian520030,02-3-100000000
Benelli5300110,07-11-1000020,17-2-100
C.P.I.540010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto550040,02-4-100000000
Cyr56000000000000
Dafier57000000000000
Going Green58000000000000
Kreidler59000000000000
Malaguti600020,01-2-100000000
P.G.O.610010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi620010,01-1-100000000
Rhon630050,03-5-1000010,08-1-100
Scarabeo640090,06-9-100000000
Swei650040,02-4-100000000
Tomos66000000000000
Wangye670010,01-1-100000000
Yiben680080,05-8-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorrder 3. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt24330100233761009544,0815321001442100906,24
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller18947,7816737,1622113,2119512,731057,289085,71
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller12525,159674,1428529,471026,66825,692024,39
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS3Roller6962,865732,4512321,47412,68402,7712,5
KTM790 DUKE4Naked Bike5692,3400569100120,780012100
YamahaMT-07 / MT-07A5Naked Bike5112,14501,936113,56291,89271,8727,41
BMWR 1200 GS6Enduro4882,015942,54-106-17,85150,98221,53-7-31,82
KTM125 DUKE7Enduro4651,915302,27-65-12,26271,76443,05-17-38,64
KTM390 DUKE8Enduro4601,893411,4611934,9201,31231,6-3-13,04
HondaSH 125 I9Roller3471,434561,95-109-23,9130,85292,01-16-55,17
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS10Roller3011,243801,63-79-20,79251,63271,87-2-7,41
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S11Enduro2961,222901,2462,07150,98100,69550
YamahaX-MAX 30012Roller2451,0100245100171,110017100
HondaSH 300 I13Roller2390,982521,08-13-5,16140,91231,6-9-39,13
KawasakiZ 65014Sport2380,98234141,7110,0770,49-6-85,71
BrixtonBX 12515Sport2320,951600,687245181,17211,46-3-14,29
KTM1090 ADVENTURE16Enduro2300,952100,9209,52231,560,4217283,33
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO417Roller2280,94350,15193551,4380,52231,6-15-65,22
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R18Enduro2270,932601,11-33-12,69211,3740,2817425
YamahaNMAX 12519Roller2200,91760,754425171,11181,25-1-5,56
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS20Roller2170,891720,744526,16150,9880,55787,5
KawasakiZ 900 ABS21Supersport2130,883061,31-93-30,3950,3390,62-4-44,44
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS22Roller2120,871860,82613,98221,44221,5300
YamahaMTN 85023Touren2100,860021010020,13002100
KTM300 EXC24Enduro1860,761180,56857,63130,8590,62444,44
KymcoLIKE II 12525Roller1830,75480,21135281,25221,44181,25422,22
SuzukiGSX-S 75026Supersport1760,721620,69148,64110,7250,356120
HondaPCX 12527Roller1720,713541,51-182-51,4120,13191,32-17-89,47
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE28Enduro1710,71750,75-4-2,2980,52191,32-11-57,89
HondaCMX 500 REBEL29Chopper1680,691030,446563,11130,8560,427116,67
GenericCLASSIC 12530Roller1670,69510,22116227,45140,9160,428133,33
HondaCB 650 F31Naked Bike1590,651130,484640,71171,1120,1415750
HondaCRF 1000 D32Supersport1580,651550,6631,9470,4680,55-1-12,5
KTM350 EXC-F33Enduro1580,651200,513831,67110,72191,32-8-42,11
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A34Naked Bike1490,612010,86-52-25,8790,5980,55112,5
HondaWW 125 A35Roller1470,600147100150,980015100
YamahaMTT 85036Touren1460,60014610020,13002100
HondaCB 500 F37Naked Bike1450,61560,67-11-7,0550,3370,49-2-28,57
HondaNC 750 X38Touren1440,591250,531915,240,26130,9-9-69,23
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS39Roller1420,581050,453735,2430,2100,69-7-70
KTM690 DUKE40Naked Bike1400,582160,92-76-35,19110,72100,69110
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO41Naked Bike1380,571530,65-15-9,840,2680,55-4-50
HondaCBF 125 NA42Naked Bike1350,550013510070,46007100
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 70143Naked Bike1340,550013410040,26004100
YamahaX-MAX 12544Roller1300,53640,2766103,1310,0760,42-5-83,33
YamahaMT-12545Naked Bike1270,52950,413233,68100,6550,355100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1260 S46Supersport1200,490012010040,26004100
SuzukiDL 100047Naked Bike1140,47960,411818,7510,0760,42-5-83,33
HondaX-ADV 75048Roller1110,461180,5-7-5,9350,3350,3500
HondaCRF 1000 A49Supersport1080,44910,391718,6870,4640,28375
HusqvarnaSVARTPILEN 40150Naked Bike1080,440010810020,13002100
YamahaMTN 32051Supersport1080,44170,0791535,2980,5240,284100
HondaFORZA 12552Roller1070,441480,63-41-27,7120,7890,62333,33
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT53Enduro1070,441480,63-41-27,740,26130,9-9-69,23
SuzukiSV 650 ABS54Naked Bike1070,441060,4510,9470,4640,28375
BMWS 1000 XR55Supersport1060,441040,4421,9230,240,28-1-25
KTM450 EXC-F56Enduro1050,43800,342531,25251,63221,53313,64
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE57Enduro1040,431340,57-30-22,39100,6520,148400
KTM250 EGS / EXC58Enduro1030,42680,293551,4760,39151,04-9-60
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12559Roller1030,421130,48-10-8,8560,3980,55-2-25
KTM790 DUKE L60Naked Bike940,39009410030,2003100
HusqvarnaTE 30061Enduro920,38570,243561,440,2640,2800
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80062Naked Bike910,371670,71-76-45,5100171,18-17-100
KawasakiZ 900 RS63Supersport900,37009010050,33005100
YamahaTRACER 70064Touren900,371130,48-23-20,3510,0750,35-4-80
HondaCB 100 RA65Naked Bike880,36008810010,07001100
HondaGL 1800 DA66Touren870,36008710020,13002100
HondaZ 125 MA67Mofa860,350086100171,110017100
KTMFREERIDE E EL68Enduro860,35930,4-7-7,5310,0770,49-6-85,71
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12569Roller850,35570,242849,12110,7250,356120
UmRENEGADE COMMANDO 12570Naked Bike840,35110,0573663,6470,4660,42116,67
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 40171Naked Bike830,34008310040,26004100
BMWG 310 GS72Naked Bike820,34008210020,13002100
YamahaXSR 70073Naked Bike820,341000,43-18-1860,3950,35120
BetaBIS 500 CCM74nicht zugeordnet810,33710,31014,0800100,69-10-100
KawasakiNINJA 40075Supersport790,320079100110,720011100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS76Roller770,32590,251830,5120,1320,1400
BMWG 310 R77Naked Bike760,31960,41-20-20,8320,1340,28-2-50
BMWS 1000 R78Supersport760,311110,47-35-31,5310,0750,35-4-80
HusqvarnaFE 35079Enduro760,31680,29811,7670,4610,076600
YamahaMTN 100080Naked Bike760,31680,29811,7630,2003100
SuzukiGSX-S 100081Supersport720,31020,44-30-29,4150,3350,3500
BetaENDURO 12582Enduro710,29460,22554,3570,4650,35240
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS 1868 FAT BOB83Chopper710,2970,0364914,2960,3970,49-1-14,29
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12584Roller690,28910,39-22-24,1830,270,49-4-57,14
GenericRS8000 12585nicht zugeordnet680,2880,036075060,3920,144200
KTMFREERIDE 25086Enduro680,28130,0655423,0850,33130,9-8-61,54
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)87nicht zugeordnet670,2830,0164999,9980,52008100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95088Supersport660,27880,38-22-2530,290,62-6-66,67
KawasakiVULCAN S 65089Chopper660,27790,34-13-16,4630,250,35-2-40
PeugeotDJANGO 12590Roller660,27770,33-11-14,2940,2670,49-3-42,86
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N91Chopper650,271150,49-50-43,4830,250,35-2-40
DucatiPANIGALE V4 S92Supersport640,26006410010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFXBB 1745 STREET BOB93Chopper640,2660,0358966,6720,1360,42-4-66,67
HondaCB 500 X94Naked Bike630,26380,162565,7930,210,072200
Royal EnfieldHIMALAYAN95Naked Bike610,25006110030,2003100
Harley-DavidsonSPORT GLIDE 174596Chopper600,25006010030,2003100
Sky TeamSKYMAX 12597Mofa600,25630,27-3-4,7670,4620,145250
BMWF 750 GS98Enduro580,24005810030,2003100
YamahaX-MAX 40099Roller580,24230,135152,1720,1340,28-2-50
HusqvarnaTE 250100Enduro570,23430,181432,5650,3330,21266,67
SuzukiGSX-S125101Naked Bike560,23005610040,26004100
YamahaMTM 850102Sport560,232120,91-156-73,5820,1390,62-7-77,78
KawasakiNINJA 650103Sport550,23650,28-10-15,3820,1320,1400
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM104Naked Bike550,23820,35-27-32,9370,4650,35240
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 765105Naked Bike530,22650,28-12-18,4610,0730,21-2-66,67
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 125106Roller520,21005210040,26004100
HondaCBR 650 F107Supersport510,21410,181024,3930,2003100
BMWR 1200 R108Naked Bike500,21640,27-14-21,880060,42-6-100
HondaNSS 300 A109Roller500,210050100221,440022100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)110nicht zugeordnet500,21530,23-3-5,6650,3390,62-4-44,44
BMWR 1200 RS111Enduro490,2520,22-3-5,770020,14-2-100
ZuendappBELLA R 125112Roller490,2140,063525050,3330,21266,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X113Chopper480,2800,34-32-400030,21-3-100
HondaSH 150 I114Roller480,2900,39-42-46,6740,2650,35-1-20
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT115Enduro480,2630,27-15-23,8110,0730,21-2-66,67
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER116Naked Bike470,19840,36-37-44,050020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1745117Chopper470,19670,29-20-29,850040,28-4-100
HondaNC 750 S118Touren470,19670,29-20-29,8530,250,35-2-40
IndianSCOUT BOBBER 1133119Touren470,19004710020,13002100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 1100120Naked Bike460,19004610030,2003100
KawasakiVERSYS 650121Enduro460,19590,25-13-22,0320,1310,071100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO4122Naked Bike450,18210,0924114,2910,0710,0700
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL123Chopper450,18250,11208010,0720,14-1-50
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER BLACK124Naked Bike450,180045100000000
YamahaGPD 150125Supersport450,18300,13155010,0740,28-3-75
BenelliTRK 502126Enduro440,1820,0142999,9910,0720,14-1-50
DaelimOTELLO 125127Roller440,18440,190060,3920,144200
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745128Chopper440,18210,0923109,5220,1310,071100
KTM250 EXC-F129Enduro440,18430,1812,3340,2620,142100
BenelliTNT 125130Mofa430,1860,0337616,6710,07001100
Husqvarna701 ENDURO131Enduro430,18520,22-9-17,3130,230,2100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300132Roller430,18110,0532290,9110,0710,0700
MashQM125133Sport420,17290,121344,8310,0720,14-1-50
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S134Supersport410,17480,21-7-14,580050,35-5-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS135Roller400,16150,0625166,6730,210,072200
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER136Naked Bike400,16140,0626185,7110,07001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE137Roller400,160040100000000
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRT138Enduro400,160040100000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000139Supersport390,16390,170010,07001100
BMWR 1200 RT140Touren390,16480,21-9-18,750020,14-2-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I141Roller390,16530,23-14-26,4220,1320,1400
HondaCBR 500 R142Supersport380,16510,22-13-25,4930,220,14150
KawasakiZ 1000 SX143Naked Bike380,16410,18-3-7,3210,0730,21-2-66,67
SuzukiAN 400144Enduro380,16590,25-21-35,5910,07001100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120145Naked Bike380,16470,2-9-19,1540,2610,073300
BMWF 800 R146Naked Bike370,15650,28-28-43,0830,210,072200
DucatiMONSTER 821147Naked Bike370,15340,1538,8240,26004100
Sky TeamSKYBONGO 125148Mofa370,15003710040,26004100
YamahaXP 530149Roller370,15320,14515,6320,1330,21-1-33,33
ApriliaSHIVER 900150Naked Bike350,14120,0523191,670040,28-4-100
TriumphTIGER 800 XC151Enduro350,14410,18-6-14,6320,1310,071100
ApriliaSX 125 EURO4152Enduro340,14003410040,26004100
BMWC 650 GT153Roller340,14470,2-13-27,6610,0730,21-2-66,67
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125154Chopper340,14500,21-16-3210,0720,14-1-50
HondaMSX 125155Naked Bike340,14530,23-19-35,8510,0710,0700
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE RS 1050156Naked Bike340,140034100000000
YamahaYS 125157Naked Bike340,14290,12517,2470,4680,55-1-12,5
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745158Chopper330,14480,21-15-31,250030,21-3-100
HusqvarnaFE 250159Enduro330,14430,18-10-23,2620,1320,1400
KTM500 EXC-F160Enduro330,14250,118320020,14-2-100
YamahaLTS 125161Enduro330,14270,12622,220010,07-1-100
BMWF 850 GS162Enduro320,13003210020,13002100
BMWS 1000 RR163Supersport320,13460,2-14-30,4310,0720,14-1-50
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868164Chopper320,13003210010,07001100
KTMRC 125165Supersport320,13420,18-10-23,8130,250,35-2-40
KTMRC 390166Supersport320,13540,23-22-40,7410,0730,21-2-66,67
BenelliLEONCINO 500167Naked Bike310,13003110030,2003100
PeugeotTWEET 125168Roller310,13420,18-11-26,1930,2003100
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900169Naked Bike310,13410,18-10-24,3940,2620,142100
BMWR NINE T URBAN170Naked Bike300,12280,1227,1420,1310,071100
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A171Roller300,12003010030,2003100
SuzukiGSX-R 1000172Supersport300,12390,17-9-23,0810,0710,0700
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27173Roller300,12290,1213,4540,2620,142100
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900174Naked Bike300,12280,1227,1430,220,14150
DucatiMONSTER 797175Naked Bike290,12350,15-6-17,1420,1330,21-1-33,33
HusqvarnaFE 450176Enduro290,12320,14-3-9,3820,1310,071100
YamahaMT-09177Naked Bike290,121780,76-149-83,7110,0770,49-6-85,71
KawasakiJ300178Roller280,12400,17-12-3010,0720,14-1-50
MondialHIPSTER 125179Naked Bike280,12130,0615115,3830,230,2100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765180Naked Bike280,1280,032025020,13002100
HondaCB 125 F181Naked Bike270,11710,3-44-61,970070,49-7-100
KymcoX-TOWN 300I182Roller270,11240,1312,50020,14-2-100
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125183Roller270,111026999,9940,2610,073300
BMWR NINE T184Naked Bike260,11330,14-7-21,2110,0730,21-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX185Chopper260,11220,09418,18000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868186Chopper260,111025999,990010,07-1-100
KawasakiZ 900 A2187Supersport260,11002610030,2003100
KymcoAK 550188Roller260,11180,08844,4410,0710,0700
KawasakiVERSYS 1000189Enduro250,1310,13-6-19,3510,0740,28-3-75
KymcoPEOPLE GT 300190Roller250,1002510010,07001100
SuzukiDL 250191Naked Bike250,1002510030,2003100
BMWK 1600 B192Touren240,180,03162000050,35-5-100
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS FAT BOB 1745193Chopper240,120,0122999,9910,0720,14-1-50
MashXY400194Sport240,1160,078500030,21-3-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100195Naked Bike240,1350,15-11-31,4310,0720,14-1-50
BMWK 1600 GT196Touren230,09460,2-23-500020,14-2-100
HondaCROSSTOURER 1240197Touren230,09640,27-41-64,0610,0720,14-1-50
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125198Roller230,091022999,9940,26004100
RiejuMARATHON 125199Enduro230,09380,16-15-39,4710,0730,21-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymORBIT 125200Roller230,09002310040,26004100
UmDSR SM 125201Enduro230,09120,051191,6720,1330,21-1-33,33
GenericTW 125202Enduro220,09190,08315,7920,13002100
Harley-DavidsonCVO ROAD GLIDE 1923203Chopper220,090022100000000
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE204Enduro220,09110,0511100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939205Supersport210,09310,13-10-32,2620,13002100
HondaINTEGRA 750206Touren210,09320,14-11-34,3810,0750,35-4-80
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL207Roller210,09002110050,33005100
YamahaYZF-R125208Supersport210,09240,1-3-12,5000000
YamahaMW 125209Roller210,09120,0597520,1310,071100
BMWK 1600 GTL210Touren200,08170,07317,65000000
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937211Supersport200,08360,15-16-44,4420,1330,21-1-33,33
GenericSOHO 125212Roller200,08310,13-11-35,480010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE SPECIAL 1745 ANV213Chopper200,080020100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745214Chopper200,08230,1-3-13,040010,07-1-100
HondaCBF 300 NA215Naked Bike200,080020100000000
KSR MotoGRS 125216Naked Bike200,08170,07317,6510,0730,21-2-66,67
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE217Naked Bike200,08130,06753,8520,1310,071100
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS218Roller200,08250,11-5-2010,0730,21-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I219Roller200,08160,074250010,07-1-100
SuzukiUK 110220Roller200,08610,26-41-67,2170,46007100
SuzukiUH 125221Roller200,0890,0411122,22000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T222Roller200,0850,021530030,2003100
ApriliaDORSODURO 900223Supermoto190,0870,0312171,430010,07-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4224Naked Bike190,08260,11-7-26,9210,07001100
BMWC 650 SPORT225Roller190,08290,12-10-34,480010,07-1-100
GenericRACE 125226Roller190,08490,21-30-61,2210,0720,14-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT ANNIVERSARY227Chopper190,080019100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I228Roller190,08140,06535,71000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125229Roller190,08430,18-24-55,8120,1370,49-5-71,43
SuzukiGSX-R125230Naked Bike190,08001910010,07001100
BMWF 800 GS231Enduro180,07440,19-26-59,090030,21-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T232Chopper180,07260,11-8-30,77000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923233Chopper180,070018100000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO STREET GLIDE 1923234Chopper180,07001810010,07001100
HondaCRF 250 LA235Enduro180,07240,1-6-250020,14-2-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200236Roller180,07100,048800020,14-2-100
BMWR NINE T PURE237Naked Bike170,07190,08-2-10,5310,0710,0700
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO238Enduro170,07220,09-5-22,730070,49-7-100
IndianSCOUT 1133239Touren170,07260,11-9-34,62000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I240Roller170,07430,18-26-60,470010,07-1-100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050241Sport170,07370,16-20-54,0520,13002100
BMWF 800 GT242Touren160,07310,13-15-48,390010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonIRON 1200243Chopper160,070016100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1745 BREAKOUT244Chopper160,0770,039128,570070,49-7-100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750245Chopper160,07240,1-8-33,33000000
HondaCRF 250 RALLY246Enduro160,07220,09-6-27,2720,1310,071100
KSR MotoCODE 125247Naked Bike160,07200,09-4-2020,1320,1400
KymcoX-TOWN 125I248Roller160,07210,09-5-23,8110,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745249Chopper150,06150,0600000000
HondaCBR 1000 S1250Naked Bike150,06190,08-4-21,05000000
HusqvarnaFE 501251Enduro150,06190,08-4-21,05000000
KSR MotoTR 125252Enduro150,06140,0617,140030,21-3-100
SuzukiAN 650 Z253Roller150,06440,19-29-65,9120,1340,28-2-50
TriumphTIGER 1200 XCA254Enduro150,060015100000000
YamahaYZF-R6255Supersport150,06120,053250010,07-1-100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL256Roller140,06180,08-4-22,22000000
Harley-DavidsonSOFTAIL SLIM 1745257Chopper140,061013999,9910,0710,0700
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745258Chopper140,061013999,990010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1868 HERITAGE CLASSIC259Chopper140,061013999,990010,07-1-100
HondaVFR 800 X260Supersport140,06570,24-43-75,44000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 SX 1000261Supersport140,060014100000000
KawasakiJ125262Roller140,06170,07-3-17,65000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS263Roller140,06001410020,13002100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS264Roller140,061770,76-163-92,090010,07-1-100
YamahaYZF-R3265Supersport140,06140,060030,210,072200
ApriliaTUONO 125266Naked Bike130,05240,1-11-45,8330,230,2100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER267Naked Bike130,05160,07-3-18,75000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO268Roller130,0530,0110333,3320,1310,071100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER269Roller130,05120,0518,3310,0710,0700
DaelimSV 250R S300270Roller130,05220,09-9-40,910030,21-3-100
Gas GasEC 300271Enduro130,0540,02922520,1310,071100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C272Chopper130,05200,09-7-350040,28-4-100
Harley-DavidsonULTRA LTD ANNIVERSARY 1745273Chopper130,050013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868 ANNIVERSARY274Chopper130,05001310010,07001100
RiejuCENTURY 125275Sport130,05001310010,07001100
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER276Naked Bike130,05410,18-28-68,2910,0720,14-1-50
YamahaX-MAX 300277Roller130,051510,65-138-91,390040,28-4-100
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4278Naked Bike120,0560,03610010,07001100
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000279Touren120,05160,07-4-25000000
KawasakiZ 300 ABS280Naked Bike120,05360,15-24-66,67000000
KTM690 DUKE R281Naked Bike120,051190,51-107-89,9210,0750,35-4-80
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS282Roller120,05150,06-3-2010,0710,0700
LMLBIS 125 CCM283Roller120,051040,44-92-88,4620,13002100
MashQM250284Sport120,05100,0422020,13002100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL285Naked Bike120,05130,06-1-7,6920,13002100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING286Touren120,0580,034500010,07-1-100
RideCLASSIC 125287Roller120,05350,15-23-65,7110,07001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E288Roller120,05160,07-4-250010,07-1-100
YamahaXT 1200 Z / ZE289Enduro120,05140,06-2-14,2910,07001100
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260290Supersport110,05470,2-36-76,60050,35-5-100
Gas GasTXT 280291Enduro110,0550,02612010,0720,14-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1745292Chopper110,051010999,990010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonLOW RIDER 1745293Chopper110,05001110010,07001100
HusqvarnaFR 450294110,050011100110,720011100
Moto GuzziV7 III ROUGH295Naked Bike110,050011100000000
Sky TeamSKYMINI 125296Mofa110,050011100000000
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200297Naked Bike110,05210,09-10-47,620010,07-1-100
YamahaYZF R1298Supersport110,05120,05-1-8,33000000
YamahaMWS 125299Roller110,05140,06-3-21,4310,0730,21-2-66,67
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY300Enduro100,04130,06-3-23,080010,07-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 959301Supersport100,04150,06-5-33,330020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L302Chopper100,0480,032250010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonDELUXE 1745303Chopper100,04001010010,07001100
HondaCB 1100 N304Naked Bike100,04120,05-2-16,67000000
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300305Enduro100,04200,09-10-5010,0740,28-3-75
KawasakiZ 1000 D306Naked Bike100,04230,1-13-56,52000000
Moto GuzziV7 III CARBON DARK307Naked Bike100,040010100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21308Touren100,0470,03342,86000000
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200309Naked Bike100,04130,06-3-23,08000000
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A310Touren100,04180,08-8-44,4410,0710,0700
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR311Naked Bike90,04320,14-23-71,880010,07-1-100
BMWF 700 GS312Enduro90,04750,32-66-880020,14-2-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125313Roller90,04360,15-27-750030,21-3-100
DaelimSV 125R S3314Roller90,04170,07-8-47,0610,0730,21-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745315Chopper90,0420,01735010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923 ANV316Chopper90,0400910010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonXG 750317Chopper90,04350,15-26-74,290010,07-1-100
HondaNSC 110318Roller90,0400910030,2003100
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN319Supersport90,04490,21-40-81,63000000
KTM690 SMC R320Enduro90,04730,31-64-87,67000000
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER321Naked Bike90,0480,03112,5000000
RideRACE 125322Roller90,04340,15-25-73,530020,14-2-100
TriumphSTREET CUP 900323Naked Bike90,0470,03228,57000000
YamahaXV 950 CR324Chopper90,0450,0248020,13002100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)325nicht zugeordnet90,04490,21-40-81,6310,07001100
ApriliaRX 125 EURO4326Enduro80,03008100000000
Fantic-MotorTL 125327Enduro80,0360,03233,3320,1310,071100
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT SPECIAL328Chopper80,03008100000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745 ANV329Chopper80,03008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1745 HERITAGE CLASSIC330Chopper80,0320,0163000020,14-2-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810331Touren80,0360,03233,33000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810332Touren80,03100,04-2-2020,1310,071100
KTM1050 ADVENTURE333Enduro80,03130,06-5-38,46000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T334Enduro80,03320,14-24-7510,0710,0700
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL335Naked Bike80,03250,11-17-680010,07-1-100
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM336Naked Bike80,0390,04-1-11,110020,14-2-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115337Roller80,0370,03114,29000000
ShercoBIS 500 CCM338Enduro80,0340,02410010,07001100
Sky TeamACE 125339Mofa80,03190,08-11-57,890030,21-3-100
Sky TeamMONKEY 125340Mofa80,03750,32-67-89,330050,35-5-100
SuzukiRV 200341Naked Bike80,03210,09-13-61,90010,07-1-100
TrinityNEPTUN EL342Roller80,03110,05-3-27,270010,07-1-100
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4343Roller80,03008100000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU344Chopper80,03110,05-3-27,27000000
ZeroFXS EL345Enduro80,0330,015166,6720,13002100
ZeroSR ZF EL346Enduro80,03130,06-5-38,4610,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745347Chopper70,0370,030010,0710,0700
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868 ANNIVERSARY348Chopper70,0300710010,07001100
HondaVFR 800 F349Supersport70,0340,0237510,07001100
HondaGL 1800350Touren70,0300710010,07001100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810351Touren70,0340,02375000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R352Supersport70,0380,03-1-12,510,07001100
LuxxonEMILY 125353Roller70,0350,02240000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO354Naked Bike70,03260,11-19-73,080010,07-1-100
RiejuSTRADA 125355Enduro70,03007100000000
TrinityJUPITER EL356Roller70,0300710060,39006100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765357Naked Bike70,0370,0300000000
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRX358Enduro70,0300710010,07001100
UmDSR EX 125359Enduro70,0340,02375000000
ApriliaSRV 850360Roller60,02210,09-15-71,43000000
BetaBIS 125 CCM361nicht zugeordnet60,0200610010,07001100
BetaBIS 250 CCM362nicht zugeordnet60,02120,05-6-500040,28-4-100
BMWR 1250 GS363Touren60,0200610060,39006100
DaelimXQ 125364Roller60,0200610020,13002100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400365Naked Bike60,02230,1-17-73,9100100,69-10-100
DucatiPANIGALE V4 SPECIALE366Supersport60,0200610010,07001100
Gas GasTXT 250367Enduro60,02100,04-4-4010,0710,0700
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE SPECIAL 1868368Chopper60,0200610060,39006100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690369Chopper60,02410,18-35-85,37000000
HondaCBR 1000 RA370Naked Bike60,02160,07-10-62,5000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260371Enduro60,02170,07-11-64,710030,21-3-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL372Roller60,0280,03-2-2510,0710,0700
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 RR373Naked Bike60,02006100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125374Roller60,0250,0212020,13002100
RideSARRIO 125375Roller60,02150,06-9-60000000
SWMRS 125 R376Enduro60,02190,08-13-68,42000000
UralSPORTSMAN 750377Touren60,0280,03-2-250010,07-1-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS378Roller60,021040,44-98-94,230030,21-3-100
YamahaXJR 1300379Naked Bike60,02220,09-16-72,7320,13002100
ZeroDS EL380Enduro60,0230,01310010,0710,0700
ApriliaDORSODURO 750381Supermoto50,0270,03-2-28,57000000
DaelimROADWIN382Naked Bike50,0270,03-2-28,570010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690383Chopper50,0270,03-2-28,570010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690384Chopper50,02150,06-10-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDR 114 1868385Chopper50,0200510050,33005100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250386Chopper50,02110,05-6-54,5510,0710,0700
HondaCB 1100 C387Naked Bike50,0260,03-1-16,670020,14-2-100
KawasakiNINJA 300388Supersport50,02220,09-17-77,270010,07-1-100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125389Roller50,02005100000000
KTM350 FREERIDE390Enduro50,02200,09-15-7510,0710,0700
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL391Roller50,02005100000000
MotoWR 450F392Enduro50,0280,03-3-37,5000000
Moto GuzziV7 III MILANO393Naked Bike50,0200510010,07001100
PeugeotSATELIS 125394Roller50,0280,03-3-37,50010,07-1-100
ScomadiTL125395Roller50,02005100000000
SWMSUPERDUAL 600396Enduro50,02005100000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050397Naked Bike50,0280,03-3-37,5000000
Vespa946 125 EURO4398Roller50,0270,03-2-28,5710,0710,0700
YamahaSR 400399Naked Bike50,0210440010,07001100
YamahaMTT 850 D400Sport50,0200510050,33005100
YamahaGPD 125401Supersport50,02820,35-77-93,90010,07-1-100
ZeroFX EL402Enduro50,02120,05-7-58,330010,07-1-100
AsiawingLX 450403Enduro40,02004100000000
BMWR NINE T RACER404Naked Bike40,02160,07-12-750020,14-2-100
DaelimSV 125 S3405Roller40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 R406Supersport40,0220,012100000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200407Supersport40,0240,0200000000
Fantic-MotorBIS 125 CCM408nicht zugeordnet40,0200410010,07001100
Gas GasTXT 300409Enduro40,0250,02-1-2010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB410Chopper40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW411Chopper40,0260,03-2-33,330010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonHERITAGE CLASSIC 114 ANV412Chopper40,02004100000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR413Enduro40,0230,01133,33000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810414Touren40,0220,012100000000
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125415Naked Bike40,0280,03-4-500010,07-1-100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T416Roller40,021200,51-116-96,6710,0720,14-1-50
LambrettaV200 SPECIAL417Roller40,0200410010,07001100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER418Naked Bike40,0220,01210010,07001100
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400419Touren40,0240,0200000000
RiveroVENETO 125420Roller40,0200410010,07001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I421Roller40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
Sherco3,0I422Enduro40,0290,04-5-55,5610,0710,0700
SNE EmobilityBEAST EL423Roller40,0200410040,26004100
SuzukiRV 125424Naked Bike40,02620,27-58-93,550030,21-3-100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050425Naked Bike40,02140,06-10-71,430010,07-1-100
UralTOURIST 750426Touren40,0200410010,07001100
UralRETRO 750427Touren40,02004100000000
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4428Roller40,02110,05-7-63,64000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPER429Roller40,02830,36-79-95,18000000
YamahaMWS 150430Roller40,0200410010,07001100
ZeroDSR EL431Enduro40,02100,04-6-60000000
ZeroS ZF EL432Enduro40,0250,02-1-20000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (E)433nicht zugeordnet40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)434nicht zugeordnet40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
ApriliaMANA 850435Naked Bike30,0130,0100000000
BenelliBN 302436Naked Bike30,0130,010010,07001100
BenelliBN 600 R437Naked Bike30,01102200000000
BetaALP 200438Enduro30,0150,02-2-4010,07001100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE439Enduro30,01140,06-11-78,570020,14-2-100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT440Roller30,01100,04-7-7010,07001100
ExplorerCRUZER 125441Roller30,01003100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690442Chopper30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
HondaFORZA 300443Roller30,0190,04-6-66,670020,14-2-100
IndianROADMASTER ELITE 1810444Touren30,01003100000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125445Roller30,01170,07-14-82,350030,21-3-100
MotoWR 250F446Enduro30,0180,03-5-62,50030,21-3-100
Moto GuzziV7 III LIMITED447Naked Bike30,01003100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS448Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800449Naked Bike30,0120,01150000000
RiejuMRT 125450Enduro30,0140,02-1-2510,07001100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125451Roller30,01230,1-20-86,96000000
Sherco125 SE-R452Enduro30,01003100000000
Sherco450 SEF-R453Enduro30,01003100000000
SWMSM 500 R454Enduro30,0100310010,07001100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER455Roller30,01560,24-53-94,64000000
YamahaYP 250 R456Roller30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
YamahaXVS 950457Chopper30,01150,06-12-80000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200458Supermoto20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
BetaREV 3 250459Enduro20,01002100000000
BetaRR 390460Enduro20,01002100000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA461Roller20,01170,07-15-88,240010,07-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R462Naked Bike20,01130,06-11-84,620010,07-1-100
Ducati1299 SUPERLEGGERA463Supersport20,01002100000000
Electric MotionEM 5,7464Enduro20,0100210020,13002100
ExplorerZS 125-79465Sport20,01002100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250466Enduro20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonULTRA LIMITED 1868467Chopper20,0100210020,13002100
Harley-DavidsonROAD GLIDE SPECIAL 1868468Chopper20,0100210020,13002100
Harley-DavidsonROAD KING SPECIAL 1868469Chopper20,0100210020,13002100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 1690470Chopper20,01610,26-59-96,72000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690471Chopper20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690472Chopper20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
HondaCTX 700 N473Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-50000000
HondaCBR 1000 S2474Naked Bike20,01101100000000
HondaGL 1800 B475Touren20,01002100000000
IndianCHIEF 1810476Touren20,01002100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN ELITE 1810477Touren20,01002100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL478Roller20,0100210010,07001100
JohammerEL-B1V72479Sport20,01002100000000
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125480Roller20,01002100000000
KTM250 DUKE481Naked Bike20,0120,0100000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE482Enduro20,01170,07-15-88,24000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R483Enduro20,01160,07-14-87,5000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS484Roller20,01160,07-14-87,5000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE485Naked Bike20,01160,07-14-87,5000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO486Naked Bike20,0150,02-3-60000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800487Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-50000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR488Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
MV AgustaF3 800489Naked Bike20,0130,01-1-33,330010,07-1-100
PeugeotBELVILLE 125490Roller20,0100210010,07001100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125491Roller20,01120,05-10-83,33000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400492Roller20,0170,03-5-71,430010,07-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V493Roller20,01370,16-35-94,59000000
RiejuTANGO 125494Enduro20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ScomadiTL200495Roller20,01002100000000
SNE EmobilityCRUISER EL496Roller20,0100210020,13002100
Sky TeamT-REX 125497Mofa20,01120,05-10-83,3310,07001100
SuzukiGSX 250R498Supersport20,01002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A499Roller20,01002100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700500Naked Bike20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700501Naked Bike20,0160,03-4-66,6710,0710,0700
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA502Enduro20,0190,04-7-77,780010,07-1-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX503Enduro20,01140,06-12-85,7110,0720,14-1-50
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX504Enduro20,0180,03-6-75000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125505Roller20,01510,22-49-96,08000000
VespaSPRINT 125506Roller20,01340,15-32-94,12000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS507Supersport20,01101100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)508nicht zugeordnet20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO509nicht zugeordnet20,01002100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)510nicht zugeordnet20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ApriliaRS 125511Sport10001100000000
ApriliaRS4 125512Sport1070,03-6-85,71000000
ApriliaRX 125513Enduro10001100000000
ApriliaRXV 450514Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD515Roller1090,04-8-88,89000000
BeelineMEMORY 125516Roller101000000000
BetaURBAN 200517Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
BetaEVO 290 CC518Enduro10001100000000
BetaRR 300519Enduro1040,02-3-75000000
BetaRR 350520Enduro101000000000
DaelimXQ 250521Roller1000110010,07001100
DaelimS 300522Roller1050,02-4-80000000
Ducati848 EVO523Supersport10001100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S524Supersport10210,09-20-95,24000000
Electric MotionETREK EL525Enduro10001100000000
EvokeURBAN CLASSIC EL526Naked Bike10001100000000
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250527Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
GenericTR 125528Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
GenericCODE 125529Sport10100010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690530Chopper1060,03-5-83,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690531Chopper101000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690532Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,533Chopper1080,03-7-87,50020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690534Chopper1040,02-3-75000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690535Chopper1050,02-4-80000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868536Chopper10240,1-23-95,83000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800537Chopper10190,08-18-94,74000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800538Chopper10100,04-9-90000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF FAT BOY 1596539Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDXA 1250540Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690541Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800542Chopper10140,06-13-92,860020,14-2-100
HondaCB 1000 R543Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,67000000
HondaAFRICA TWIN RALLY 1000544Enduro10001100000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800545Touren101000000000
HondaANC 125546Roller10001100000000
Husaberg250 TE547Enduro10001100000000
HusqvarnaTE 125548Enduro10001100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN CLASSIC 1810549Touren1000110010,07001100
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810550Touren10001100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM551nicht zugeordnet101000000000
KawasakiER-6N552Naked Bike1070,03-6-85,71000000
KawasakiER-6F553Supersport1050,02-4-800020,14-2-100
KawasakiZX 600 G554Supersport1040,02-3-75000000
KawasakiZ 750555Naked Bike10001100000000
KawasakiW 800556Sport1080,03-7-87,5000000
KawasakiZ 800557Supersport10460,2-45-97,830010,07-1-100
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM558Chopper101000000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10RR559Supersport1020,01-1-500010,07-1-100
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000560Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250561Chopper101000000000
KSR MotoTW 125562Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
KTM200 EGS / EXC563Enduro10001100000000
KTM400 EXC-R564Enduro10001100000000
KTM450 EXC565Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
KTM450 RALLY566Enduro1000110010,07001100
KTM690 ENDURO R567Enduro10120,05-11-91,67000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125568Roller10001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300569Roller1020,01-1-50000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS570Roller10180,08-17-94,44000000
LambrettaLN 125571Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
MondialSMX 125572Enduro10001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE573Naked Bike10001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER574Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,67000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE575Touren101000000000
MotorhispaniaRX 125R576Sport10001100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER577Naked Bike10001100000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800578Naked Bike10001100000000
MV AgustaF3 675579Naked Bike10001100000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT580Naked Bike1000110010,07001100
NortonDOMINATOR 961581Naked Bike10001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100582Roller10110,05-10-90,910020,14-2-100
PeugeotTWEET 150583Roller1000110010,07001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING584Roller10110,05-10-90,91000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS585Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V586Roller10110,05-10-90,91000000
RideTWISTER 125587Roller1040,02-3-750010,07-1-100
RideBLUR 125588Roller1020,01-1-50000000
RiejuTANGO 250589Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
Sanyang-SymHUSKY 125590Chopper10001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125591Roller1060,03-5-83,33000000
Sherco2,5592Enduro10100010,07001100
Sherco2,9593Enduro10001100000000
Sky TeamPBR 125594Supermoto1060,03-5-83,33000000
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA595Supersport10160,07-15-93,75000000
SxtVX-100L EL596Roller10001100000000
TaurisCUBANA 125597Roller1040,02-3-75000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125598Roller10001100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675599Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050600Naked Bike1020,01-1-50000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900601Naked Bike1090,04-8-88,890010,07-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700602Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,6710,0710,0700
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT603Enduro10170,07-16-94,12000000
TriumphROCKET III604Chopper1050,02-4-800010,07-1-100
UmRENEGADE SCRAMBLER 125605Naked Bike10001100000000
UralRANGER 750606Touren10001100000000
VectrixELEKTRO607Roller10001100000000
VertigoCOMBAT 250608Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
VertigoCOMBAT 300609Enduro1030,01-2-66,6710,0710,0700
VespaPX 125610Roller10390,17-38-97,440020,14-2-100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V611Roller10001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS612Roller1070,03-6-85,71000000
VespaPX 150613Roller1060,03-5-83,33000000
VictoryOCTANE 1179614Chopper10100,04-9-900010,07-1-100
YamahaYP 125 R615Roller10120,05-11-91,670010,07-1-100
YamahaYBR 125616Naked Bike1050,02-4-80000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS617Roller1070,03-6-85,71000000
YamahaMXT 850618Sport1000110010,07001100
YamahaXV 950 R619Chopper1040,02-3-75000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115620Roller1050,02-4-800010,07-1-100
YiyingYY 125 T621Roller101000000000
AndereÜBER 1300 CCM (A)622nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)623nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)624nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)625nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (I)626nicht zugeordnet1000110010,07001100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)627nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (IND)628nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AeonURBAN 125629Roller0010-1-100000000
AeonELITE 400630Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125631Roller0090,04-9-100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125632Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125633Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSX 125634Enduro0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300635Roller00100,04-10-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY636Naked Bike00200,09-20-100000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200637Enduro00100,04-10-100000000
BajajBIS 250 CCM638nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 899639Enduro000000000000
BenelliTNT 899640Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
BenelliVELVET 125641Roller000000000000
BetaEVO 125 CC642Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaEVO 300 CC643Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
BetaX-TRAINER 290644Enduro0050,02-5-100000000
BetaALP 4,0645Enduro0030,01-3-1000010,07-1-100
BetaRR 125646Enduro0060,03-6-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersHARD 65647Chopper0010-1-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersREDWEILER648Chopper0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
BMWG 450 X649Enduro0010-1-100000000
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250650Chopper0010-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250651Roller0040,02-4-100000000
CFMotoCF650 NK652Naked Bike00130,06-13-1000010,07-1-100
CFMotoCF650 TK653Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
CultbikeHABERMANN 120R654Chopper0010-1-100000000
CyrROUTE 151655Roller000000000000
DaelimVS 125 F656Sport0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
DafierMODENA 125657Roller000000000000
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM658Enduro000000000000
DerbiCROSS CITY 125659Sport0030,01-3-100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125660Roller0010-1-100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R661Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK662Supersport00710,3-71-1000030,21-3-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200663Supersport0010-1-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL664Roller0010-1-100000000
ExplorerSPEED 125665Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Gas GasRADONNE 125666Enduro0010-1-100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125667Roller0010-1-100000000
GenericZION 125668Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericWORX 125669Sport0010-1-100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)670Roller0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R671Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690672Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690673Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690674Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690675Chopper0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800676Chopper00230,1-23-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800677Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868678Chopper0080,03-8-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800679Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800680Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690681Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690682Chopper00420,18-42-100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250683Chopper00120,05-12-100000000
HondaVISION 110684Roller0080,03-8-100000000
HondaCRF 450685Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
HondaCTX 700 D686Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaCB 1100687Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F688Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCTX 1300689Naked Bike000000000000
HondaWAVE 110690Roller00100,04-10-100000000
HondaCBR 125 R691Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCRF 250 L692Enduro0010-1-100000000
Husaberg125 TE693Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaWR 125694Enduro0010-1-100000000
HyosungGT 125695Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HyosungGT 650696Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HyosungST 700I697Chopper0010-1-100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 1810698Touren0010-1-100000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810699Touren0020,01-2-100000000
IndianROADMASTER CLASSIC 1810700Touren000000000000
KawasakiKLX 250701Enduro0010-1-100000000
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC702Chopper0060,03-6-100000000
KawasakiGTR 1400703Touren0020,01-2-100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER704Chopper0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125705Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125706Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125707Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125708Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125709Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorRKV 125710Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
KSR MotoRACE 125711Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KSR MotoWORX 125712Naked Bike000000000000
KTM125 EXC713Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
KTM250 R FREERIDE714Enduro00140,06-14-1000010,07-1-100
KTM500 EXC715Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
KTM690 SM716Enduro0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125717Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125718Roller00350,15-35-1000030,21-3-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T719Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125720Roller0090,04-9-100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I721Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125722Roller0050,02-5-100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125723Roller0090,04-9-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I724Roller00260,11-26-1000010,07-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30725Roller00130,06-13-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200726Roller0010-1-100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM727Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Moto BBC2 125728Roller00410,18-41-100000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750729Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM730Touren0010-1-100000000
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125731Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
MotorhispaniaMH10 125732Enduro000000000000
MotorhispaniaK N2 125733Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
MotracM3 125734Supersport000000000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800735Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 RC736Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200737Enduro0010-1-100000000
OrionBIS 125 CCM738Enduro0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800739Chopper0010-1-100000000
PenzMONARCH 1800740Chopper000000000000
PenzBASTARD 1340741Chopper000000000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM742Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250743Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280744Roller0050,02-5-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280745Roller00100,04-10-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T746Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,747Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,748Roller0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 125749Roller00960,41-96-100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B750Roller0010-1-100000000
QjRACE 125751nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
RhonLH 125-6752Roller0040,02-4-1000010,07-1-100
RhonLH 250753Roller0010-1-100000000
RiejuRS3 125754Sport0030,01-3-100000000
RiejuMARATHON 185755Enduro0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125756Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125757Roller0080,03-8-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125758Roller00140,06-14-100000000
Sanyang-SymXS 125K759Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM760Roller0050,02-5-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,761Roller0070,03-7-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,762Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ScorpaTY 125 CC763Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Sherco300 2ST764Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
ShercoTRAIL 3,2 4T765Enduro0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
Sherco5766Enduro000000000000
ShinerayXY 400767Sport0020,01-2-100000000
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125768Mofa0030,01-3-1000010,07-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 600769Supersport00110,05-11-100000000
SuzukiSFV 650770Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750771Supersport0070,03-7-100000000
SuzukiGSR 750772Naked Bike00170,07-17-100000000
SuzukiVL 800773Chopper00200,09-20-100000000
SuzukiVZ 800774Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA775Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
SuzukiVL 1500776Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
SuzukiVZR 1800777Chopper00260,11-26-100000000
SuzukiUH 200778Roller0090,04-9-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125779Roller00150,06-15-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300780Roller0070,03-7-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125781Roller00370,16-37-1000020,14-2-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125782Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125783Roller0090,04-9-1000020,14-2-100
TaurisFRECCIA 125784Roller00300,13-30-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125785Roller000000000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM786nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
TorrotMUVI EL787Roller0010-1-100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R788Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 660789Naked Bike000000000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675790Naked Bike00170,07-17-100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900791Chopper0010-1-100000000
TriumphAMERICA 865792Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
TriumphTHRUXTON793Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
TriumphTIGER 800794Enduro0050,02-5-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215795Enduro0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR796Enduro0010-1-100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215797Touren0010-1-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V798Roller0010-1-100000000
Vespa946 125799Roller0040,02-4-1000010,07-1-100
Vespa946 150800Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 250801Roller0080,03-8-100000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731802Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731803Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731804Chopper0050,02-5-100000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731805Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731806Chopper0040,02-4-100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121807Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaWR 125 R808Enduro0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaWR 125 X809Roller00100,04-10-100000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY810Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400811Roller00100,04-10-100000000
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM812Naked Bike0060,03-6-100000000
YamahaYZF R1M813Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300A814Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU815Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER816Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER817Roller0010-1-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15818Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23819Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ZeroS ZF9 EL820Enduro0010-1-100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY821Enduro0010-1-100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)822nicht zugeordnet0070,03-7-1000010,07-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (TW)823nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 3. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1377910016259100-2480-15,2511351001193100-58-4,86
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller189413,75167310,2922113,2119517,181058,89085,71
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller12529,099675,9528529,471028,99826,872024,39
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS3Roller6965,055733,5212321,47413,61403,3512,5
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T EURO44Roller6464,6900646100645,640064100
GenericJUMP 505Roller4293,115553,41-126-22,7484,23373,11129,73
HondaSH 125 I6Roller3472,524562,8-109-23,9131,15292,43-16-55,17
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS7Roller3012,183802,34-79-20,79252,2272,26-2-7,41
NiuN1S CIVIC EL8Roller2992,172851,75144,91252,2504,19-25-50
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 2T9Roller2641,9211366,99-872-76,76100,881149,56-104-91,23
YamahaX-MAX 30010Roller2451,7800245100171,50017100
HondaSH 300 I11Roller2391,732521,55-13-5,16141,23231,93-9-39,13
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO412Roller2281,65350,22193551,4380,7231,93-15-65,22
YamahaNMAX 12513Roller2201,61761,084425171,5181,51-1-5,56
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS14Roller2171,571721,064526,16151,3280,67787,5
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS15Roller2121,541861,142613,98221,94221,8400
KymcoLIKE II 12516Roller1831,33480,3135281,25221,94181,51422,22
HondaPCX 12517Roller1721,253542,18-182-51,4120,18191,59-17-89,47
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE18Roller1701,231911,17-21-10,99100,88131,09-3-23,08
GenericCLASSIC 12519Roller1671,21510,31116227,45141,2360,58133,33
TorrotMUVI CITY EL20Roller1661,210,01165999,99000000
Sanyang-SymORBIT 5021Roller1541,121400,861410131,1570,59685,71
HondaWW 125 A22Roller1471,0700147100151,320015100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS23Roller1421,031050,653735,2430,26100,84-7-70
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T24Roller1370,9900137100000000
YamahaX-MAX 12525Roller1300,94640,3966103,1310,0960,5-5-83,33
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO26Roller1260,91200,12106530423,70042100
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL27Roller1240,9520,3272138,4610,09151,26-14-93,33
HondaX-ADV 75028Roller1110,811180,73-7-5,9350,4450,4200
PeugeotKISBEE 5029Roller1100,81540,95-44-28,5730,26171,42-14-82,35
HondaFORZA 12530Roller1070,781480,91-41-27,7121,0690,75333,33
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12531Roller1030,751130,69-10-8,8560,5380,67-2-25
VespaSPRINT 50 4T EURO432Roller1010,730010110080,7008100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T33Roller990,722281,4-129-56,5810,09211,76-20-95,24
KymcoVITALITY 5034Roller940,68800,491417,550,4470,59-2-28,57
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T35Roller880,642031,25-115-56,6540,35201,68-16-80
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T36Roller870,63560,343155,3690,7940,345125
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12537Roller850,62570,352849,12110,9750,426120
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS38Roller770,56590,361830,5120,1820,1700
KymcoLIKE 50 2T39Roller740,54860,53-12-13,9550,4430,25266,67
PiaggioZIP 50 2T40Roller740,541350,83-61-45,1970,6280,67-1-12,5
ExplorerSPEED 5041Roller730,53820,5-9-10,9860,53121,01-6-50
NiuM1 PRO EL42Roller730,5370,0466942,86131,1560,57116,67
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO43Roller710,52770,47-6-7,7940,35131,09-9-69,23
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12544Roller690,5910,56-22-24,1830,2670,59-4-57,14
PeugeotDJANGO 12545Roller660,48770,47-11-14,2940,3570,59-3-42,86
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT46Roller610,44430,261841,8620,1840,34-2-50
LamarE-PLANET EL47Roller600,44230,1437160,8710,0920,17-1-50
Sanyang-SymCROX 5048Roller580,42770,47-19-24,6840,3550,42-1-20
YamahaX-MAX 40049Roller580,42230,1435152,1720,1840,34-2-50
GenericPARADISE 5050Roller550,44582,82-403-87,9940,35292,43-25-86,21
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL51Roller550,4620,38-7-11,29110,97121,01-1-8,33
VespaSPRINT 50 2T52Roller540,391590,98-105-66,0410,09100,84-9-90
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 12553Roller520,38005210040,35004100
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT54Roller510,37460,28510,8710,0930,25-2-66,67
HondaNSS 300 A55Roller500,360050100221,940022100
TaurisE3 EL56Roller490,36004910050,44005100
ZuendappBELLA R 12557Roller490,36140,093525050,4430,25266,67
GenericCLASSIC 5058Roller480,351280,79-80-62,520,18141,17-12-85,71
HondaSH 150 I59Roller480,35900,55-42-46,6740,3550,42-1-20
ExplorerCRUZER 5060Roller470,34004710080,7008100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5061Roller470,34630,39-16-25,440,3550,42-1-20
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY62Roller460,33800,49-34-42,540,3560,5-2-33,33
DaelimOTELLO 12563Roller440,32440,270060,5320,174200
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T64Roller430,31480,3-5-10,4220,18002100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 30065Roller430,31110,0732290,9110,0910,0800
PiaggioNRG POWER 5066Roller420,30042100141,230014100
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC67Roller410,31771,09-136-76,8400191,59-19-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS68Roller400,29150,0925166,6730,2610,082200
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE69Roller400,290040100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I70Roller390,28530,33-14-26,4220,1820,1700
YamahaXP 53071Roller370,27320,2515,6320,1830,25-1-33,33
BMWC 650 GT72Roller340,25470,29-13-27,6610,0930,25-2-66,67
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5073Roller310,22460,28-15-32,610050,42-5-100
PeugeotTWEET 12574Roller310,22420,26-11-26,1930,26003100
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A75Roller300,22003010030,26003100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-2776Roller300,22290,1813,4540,3520,172100
ApriliaSR 50 R77Roller280,2002810090,79009100
KawasakiJ30078Roller280,2400,25-12-3010,0920,17-1-50
PeugeotDJANGO 5079Roller280,2190,12947,3750,44005100
KymcoX-TOWN 300I80Roller270,2240,15312,50020,17-2-100
Sanyang-SymJET 14 12581Roller270,210,0126999,9940,3510,083300
KymcoAK 55082Roller260,19180,11844,4410,0910,0800
KymcoPEOPLE GT 30083Roller250,18002510010,09001100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T EURO484Roller240,17002410040,35004100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 12585Roller230,1710,0122999,9940,35004100
Sanyang-SymORBIT 12586Roller230,17002310040,35004100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5087Roller220,16230,14-1-4,3520,1840,34-2-50
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)88Roller220,16410,25-19-46,3410,0920,17-1-50
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL89Roller210,15002110050,44005100
YamahaMW 12590Roller210,15120,0797520,1810,081100
GenericSOHO 12591Roller200,15310,19-11-35,480010,08-1-100
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS92Roller200,15250,15-5-2010,0930,25-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I93Roller200,15160,14250010,08-1-100
SuzukiUK 11094Roller200,15610,38-41-67,2170,62007100
SuzukiUH 12595Roller200,1590,0611122,22000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T96Roller200,1550,031530030,26003100
ZuendappBELLA R 5097Roller200,15002010020,18002100
BMWC 650 SPORT98Roller190,14290,18-10-34,480010,08-1-100
GenericRACE 12599Roller190,14490,3-30-61,2210,0920,17-1-50
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I100Roller190,14140,09535,71000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125101Roller190,14430,26-24-55,8120,1870,59-5-71,43
ExplorerIRON 50102Roller180,13430,26-25-58,140060,5-6-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200103Roller180,13100,068800020,17-2-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL104Roller170,1230,0214466,6780,7008100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO105Roller170,12350,22-18-51,4340,35004100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I106Roller170,12430,26-26-60,470010,08-1-100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I107Roller160,12210,13-5-23,8110,09001100
RideCLASSIC 50108Roller160,12540,33-38-70,370020,17-2-100
ExplorerCRUZER 50 EL109Roller150,11001510020,18002100
SuzukiAN 650 Z110Roller150,11440,27-29-65,9120,1840,34-2-50
BMWC EVOLUTION EL111Roller140,1180,11-4-22,22000000
KawasakiJ125112Roller140,1170,1-3-17,65000000
LamarE-PLANET EL113Roller140,1001410010,09001100
RideE1 EL114Roller140,1630,39-49-77,7810,0930,25-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymMIO 50115Roller140,1510,31-37-72,5510,0910,0800
TaurisFUEGO 50116Roller140,1250,15-11-4420,1840,34-2-50
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS117Roller140,1001410020,18002100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS118Roller140,11771,09-163-92,090010,08-1-100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO119Roller130,0930,0210333,3320,1810,081100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER120Roller130,09120,0718,3310,0910,0800
DaelimSV 250R S300121Roller130,09220,14-9-40,910030,25-3-100
YamahaAEROX R 50122Roller130,09450,28-32-71,1110,0950,42-4-80
YamahaX-MAX 300123Roller130,091510,93-138-91,390040,34-4-100
Keeway MotorRY 6 50124Roller120,09120,070010,09001100
KymcoNEW LIKE 50I125Roller120,09001210020,18002100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS126Roller120,09150,09-3-2010,0910,0800
LMLBIS 125 CCM127Roller120,091040,64-92-88,4620,18002100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T128Roller120,0940,028200000000
RideCLASSIC 125129Roller120,09350,22-23-65,7110,09001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E130Roller120,09160,1-4-250010,08-1-100
Kumpan Electric1954 L131Roller110,08100,0611020,1810,081100
Moto BBC1 50132Roller110,08130,08-2-15,3810,0930,25-2-66,67
YamahaAEROX 50133Roller110,08001110050,44005100
YamahaNEOS 50134Roller110,08280,17-17-60,7110,0920,17-1-50
YamahaMWS 125135Roller110,08140,09-3-21,4310,0930,25-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL136Roller100,07270,17-17-62,9610,0910,0800
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125137Roller90,07360,22-27-750030,25-3-100
DaelimSV 125R S3138Roller90,07170,1-8-47,0610,0930,25-2-66,67
HondaNSC 110139Roller90,0700910030,26003100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50140Roller90,0760,0435030,26003100
KSR MotoTOXIC 50141Roller90,07180,11-9-5020,1840,34-2-50
Kumpan Electric1953142Roller90,0780,05112,5000000
RideRACE 125143Roller90,07340,21-25-73,530020,17-2-100
ExplorerCANDY 50144Roller80,06100,06-2-200030,25-3-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115145Roller80,0670,04114,29000000
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50146Roller80,06190,12-11-57,8910,09001100
TrinityNEPTUN EL147Roller80,06110,07-3-27,270010,08-1-100
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4148Roller80,06008100000000
BeelineTAPO 50149Roller70,051130,69-106-93,8110,0990,75-8-88,89
HondaVISION 50150Roller70,0550,032400020,17-2-100
LuxxonEMILY 125151Roller70,0550,03240000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3 AC152Roller70,0540,023750020,17-2-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E153Roller70,05150,09-8-53,3310,0920,17-1-50
TrinityJUPITER EL154Roller70,0500710060,53006100
ApriliaSRV 850155Roller60,04210,13-15-71,43000000
DaelimXQ 125156Roller60,0400610020,18002100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL157Roller60,0480,05-2-2510,0910,0800
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP158Roller60,041020,63-96-94,12000000
PeugeotTWEET 50159Roller60,04100,06-4-40000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125160Roller60,0450,0312020,18002100
RideJUMP 50161Roller60,04340,21-28-82,350010,08-1-100
RideSARRIO 125162Roller60,04150,09-9-60000000
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS163Roller60,041040,64-98-94,230030,25-3-100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50164Roller50,0430,02266,67000000
KarcherFIFTY165Roller50,04330,2-28-84,850040,34-4-100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125166Roller50,04005100000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50I167Roller50,0400510040,35004100
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL168Roller50,04005100000000
LambrettaV50 SPECIAL169Roller50,0400510010,09001100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50170Roller50,0450,03000010,08-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 125171Roller50,0480,05-3-37,50010,08-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50172Roller50,04240,15-19-79,170020,17-2-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50173Roller50,0400510050,44005100
ScomadiTL125174Roller50,04005100000000
Vespa946 125 EURO4175Roller50,0470,04-2-28,5710,0910,0800
DaelimSV 125 S3176Roller40,0370,04-3-42,86000000
EmcoNOVA EL177Roller40,03110,07-7-63,640020,17-2-100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL178Roller40,0350,03-1-20000000
KSR MotoDEMONIO 50179Roller40,0300410010,09001100
KymcoAGILITY 50I180Roller40,0300410030,26003100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T181Roller40,031200,74-116-96,6710,0920,17-1-50
LambrettaV200 SPECIAL182Roller40,0300410010,09001100
RidePARADISE 50183Roller40,03230,14-19-82,6110,0930,25-2-66,67
RiveroVENETO 125184Roller40,0300410010,09001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I185Roller40,0370,04-3-42,86000000
SNE EmobilityBEAST EL186Roller40,0300410040,35004100
TrinityROMEX EL187Roller40,03004100000000
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4188Roller40,03110,07-7-63,64000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPER189Roller40,03830,51-79-95,18000000
YamahaMWS 150190Roller40,0300410010,09001100
BeelineMEMORY 50191Roller30,025483,37-545-99,4500242,01-24-100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT192Roller30,02100,06-7-7010,09001100
ExplorerCRUZER 125193Roller30,02003100000000
HondaFORZA 300194Roller30,0290,06-6-66,670020,17-2-100
KSR MotoSOHO 125195Roller30,02170,1-14-82,350030,25-3-100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50196Roller30,0270,04-4-57,14000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125197Roller30,02230,14-20-86,96000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A198Roller30,0260,04-3-500020,17-2-100
TaurisFIREFLY 50199Roller30,0290,06-6-66,6710,0920,17-1-50
TrinityVENUS EL200Roller30,0220,0115010,0910,0800
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER201Roller30,02560,34-53-94,64000000
YamahaYP 250 R202Roller30,0290,06-6-66,67000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA203Roller20,01170,1-15-88,240010,08-1-100
ExplorerKALIO 50204Roller20,0110,01110010,09001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)205Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL206Roller20,0100210010,09001100
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125207Roller20,01002100000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS208Roller20,01160,1-14-87,5000000
PeugeotBELVILLE 125209Roller20,0100210010,09001100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125210Roller20,01120,07-10-83,33000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400211Roller20,0170,04-5-71,430010,08-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V212Roller20,01370,23-35-94,59000000
RiveroVR 50213Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,08-1-100
ScomadiTL200214Roller20,01002100000000
SNE EmobilityCRUISER EL215Roller20,0100210020,18002100
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL216Roller20,01002100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL217Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
SxtZ3 EL218Roller20,01002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A219Roller20,01002100000000
TaurisFIERA 50220Roller20,0110,011100000000
VespaS 50221Roller20,0110,011100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125222Roller20,01510,31-49-96,08000000
VespaSPRINT 125223Roller20,01340,21-32-94,12000000
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50224Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD225Roller10,0190,06-8-88,89000000
BeelinePISTA 50226Roller10,01510,31-50-98,040050,42-5-100
BeelineMEMORY 125227Roller10,0110,0100000000
DaelimXQ 250228Roller10,0100110010,09001100
DaelimS 300229Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL230Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO231Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericB93 ROC232Roller10,01001100000000
GenericB55 ONYX233Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
GenericSIRION 50234Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
GenericE2 EL235Roller10,011370,84-136-99,270020,17-2-100
GileraRUNNER 50SP236Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,08-1-100
HondaANC 125237Roller10,01001100000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO238Roller10,01001100000000
KSR MotoEPICO 50239Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125240Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300241Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS242Roller10,01180,11-17-94,44000000
LambrettaLN 125243Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50244Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
LuxxonE3100 EL245Roller10,01001100000000
MotowellELENOR 50246Roller10,01001100000000
NiuM1 SPORT EL247Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50248Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100249Roller10,01110,07-10-90,910020,17-2-100
PeugeotTWEET 150250Roller10,0100110010,09001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING251Roller10,01110,07-10-90,91000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS252Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T253Roller10,0110,0100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T254Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,08-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V255Roller10,01110,07-10-90,91000000
RideTWISTER 125256Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,08-1-100
RideBLUR 125257Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER258Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
RiveroBIS 50 CCM (RC)259Roller10,0100110010,09001100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125260Roller10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50261Roller10,0150,03-4-800010,08-1-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50262Roller10,0150,03-4-800010,08-1-100
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL263Roller10,0110,0100000000
SxtVX-100L EL264Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X265Roller10,01840,52-83-98,810030,25-3-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50266Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32267Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27268Roller10,0110,0100000000
TaurisCAPRI 50269Roller10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
TaurisFRECCIA 50270Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,08-1-100
TaurisCUBANA 125271Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125272Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL273Roller10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
VectrixELEKTRO274Roller10,01001100000000
VespaLX 50275Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
VespaS 50 4T276Roller10,01001100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V277Roller10,011330,82-132-99,2500141,17-14-100
VespaPX 125278Roller10,01390,24-38-97,440020,17-2-100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V279Roller10,01001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS280Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
VespaPX 150281Roller10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T282Roller10,0190,06-8-88,89000000
YamahaYP 125 R283Roller10,01120,07-11-91,670010,08-1-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS284Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
YamahaNEO'S285Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115286Roller10,0150,03-4-800010,08-1-100
YiyingYY 125 T287Roller10,0110,0100000000
AeonURBAN 125288Roller0010,01-1-100000000
AeonELITE 400289Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125290Roller0090,06-9-100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125291Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125292Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300293Roller00100,06-10-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA294Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20295Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50296Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50297Roller0030,02-3-100000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50298Roller0030,02-3-100000000
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X299Roller0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
BenelliPEPE 50300Roller0080,05-8-1000010,08-1-100
BenelliVELVET 125301Roller000000000000
C.P.I.GTR 50302Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250303Roller0040,02-4-100000000
CyrROUTE 151304Roller000000000000
DafierMODENA 125305Roller000000000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125306Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL307Roller0020,01-2-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL308Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVI EL309Roller0020,01-2-100000000
EmcoNOVAX EL310Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50311Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50312Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerSPEED 125313Roller0040,02-4-100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR314Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericBN0T XOR315Roller0020,01-2-1000010,08-1-100
GenericB30 XOR 50316Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericB93 IDEO317Roller000000000000
GenericTWISTER 50318Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericRACE GT 50319Roller0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
GenericEPICO 50320Roller0060,04-6-100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125321Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericZION 125322Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Going GreenCORE 45 EL323Roller000000000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)324Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNSC50R325Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVISION 110326Roller0080,05-8-100000000
HondaVISION 50327Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaNSC 50R328Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaWAVE 110329Roller00100,06-10-100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50330Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50331Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC332Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50333Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50334Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50335Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50336Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125337Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50338Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 50339Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50340Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125341Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125342Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125343Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125344Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerVABENE 50345Roller000000000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50346Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KSR MotoRACE 125347Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T348Roller00120,07-12-1000010,08-1-100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125349Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125350Roller00350,22-35-1000030,25-3-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T351Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125352Roller0090,06-9-100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I353Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125354Roller0050,03-5-100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T355Roller00280,17-28-100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125356Roller0090,06-9-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T357Roller0070,04-7-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I358Roller00260,16-26-1000010,08-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30359Roller00130,08-13-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200360Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM361Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaTREVIS 50362Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LuxxonYX9 50363Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL364Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50365Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM/F12/F12 L/C/R366Roller000000000000
Moto BPESARO 50367Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BIMOLA 50368Roller0050,03-5-100000000
Moto BSTELLA 50369Roller0060,04-6-100000000
Moto BBC2 125370Roller00410,25-41-100000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50371Roller0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50372Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotJETFORCE373Roller0050,03-5-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R374Roller00120,07-12-1000010,08-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR375Roller0050,03-5-1000010,08-1-100
PeugeotVOGUE376Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250377Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280378Roller0050,03-5-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280379Roller00100,06-10-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T380Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO381Roller0090,06-9-100000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T382Roller0060,04-6-1000010,08-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T383Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,384Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,385Roller0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T386Roller000000000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T387Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 125388Roller00960,59-96-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R389Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B390Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RhonLH 125-6391Roller0040,02-4-1000010,08-1-100
RhonLH 250392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideOMEN 50393Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RideVENDETTA 50394Roller0080,05-8-1000010,08-1-100
RideE-SCOOTER395Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RiejuTOREO 50396Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125397Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125398Roller0080,05-8-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125399Roller00140,09-14-100000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM400Roller0050,03-5-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,401Roller0070,04-7-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,402Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiUH 200403Roller0090,06-9-100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL404Roller0040,02-4-100000000
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO405Roller0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125406Roller00150,09-15-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300407Roller0070,04-7-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengF7 50408Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSAMBA 50409Roller0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
TaurisMISTRAL 50410Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisCUBANA 50411Roller0060,04-6-100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50412Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 50413Roller0050,03-5-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125414Roller00370,23-37-1000020,17-2-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125415Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125416Roller0090,06-9-1000020,17-2-100
TaurisFRECCIA 125417Roller00300,18-30-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125418Roller000000000000
TomosE-LITE EL419Roller000000000000
TorrotMUVI EL420Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V421Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V422Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Vespa946 125423Roller0040,02-4-1000010,08-1-100
Vespa946 150424Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 250425Roller0080,05-8-100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121426Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO427Roller0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T428Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaCW 50429Roller000000000000
YamahaWR 125 X430Roller00100,06-10-100000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY431Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400432Roller00100,06-10-100000000
YamahaEC 03 EL433Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER435Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3436Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15437Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23438Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02439Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125 3. Quartal 2018
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2018Jän-Sep 2017DifferenzSep. 2018Sep. 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt76381007779100-141-1,81592100542100509,23
Vespa218628,62201525,91718,4915926,8613725,282216,06
Honda106513,94110214,17-37-3,367011,826511,9957,69
Yamaha6057,925667,28396,89386,42458,3-7-15,56
KTM5837,636688,59-85-12,72315,245610,33-25-44,64
Piaggio5567,287149,18-158-22,13477,94499,04-2-4,08
Kymco3634,754015,15-38-9,48335,57376,83-4-10,81
Generic2983,91672,1513178,44244,05112,0313118,18
Sanyang-Sym2653,472593,3362,32254,22152,771066,67
Brixton2323,041602,067245183,04213,87-3-14,29
Andere1371,791271,63107,87152,53101,85550
Peugeot1361,781562,01-20-12,82142,36101,85440
Sky Team1271,661782,29-51-28,65122,03112,0319,09
Daelim1261,651912,46-65-34,03111,86142,58-3-21,43
Suzuki1191,561321,7-13-9,85122,0330,559300
Um1151,51270,3588325,9391,5291,6600
Beta771,01530,682445,2881,3550,92360
Aprilia710,93600,771118,3381,3530,555166,67
Taizhou Zhong Neng640,84500,64142871,1830,554133,33
KSR Moto620,81730,94-11-15,0730,51112,03-8-72,73
Zuendapp490,64140,183525050,8430,55266,67
Rieju480,63480,620030,5130,5500
Benelli430,5660,0837616,6710,17001100
Mash420,55290,371344,8310,1720,37-1-50
Zero350,46470,6-12-25,5340,6820,372100
Mondial290,38130,1716123,0830,5130,5500
Ride290,38901,16-61-67,7810,1730,55-2-66,67
Lambretta270,3530,042480050,84005100
Trinity150,2110,14436,3661,0110,185500
BMW140,18180,23-4-22,22000000
Kawasaki140,18170,22-3-17,65000000
Askoll130,1730,0410333,3320,3410,181100
Fantic-Motor120,1660,08610030,5110,182200
LML120,161041,34-92-88,4620,34002100
IO Fahrzeuge80,180,10020,3410,181100
Scomadi80,1230,3-15-65,22000000
Luxxon70,0950,06240000000
SNE Emobility60,0800610061,01006100
SWM60,08190,24-13-68,42000000
Explorer50,0740,05125000000
Keeway Motor40,05190,24-15-78,950010,18-1-100
Rivero40,0500410010,17001100
Derbi30,04140,18-11-78,5710,17001100
Electric Motion30,0400310020,34002100
Sherco30,04003100000000
Johammer20,03002100000000
Tauris20,03821,05-80-97,560040,74-4-100
Beeline10,0110,0100000000
Evoke10,01001100000000
Husqvarna10,0110,0100000000
Jiajue10,0110,0100000000
Motorhispania10,0150,06-4-80000000
Sxt10,01001100000000
Vectrix10,01001100000000
Yiying10,0110,0100000000
Aeon0010,01-1-100000000
Cyr000000000000
Dafier000000000000
Emco0010,01-1-100000000
Gas Gas0010,01-1-100000000
Govecs0010,01-1-100000000
Husaberg0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0010,01-1-100000000
Moto B00410,53-41-100000000
Motrac000000000000
Orion0010,01-1-1000010,18-1-100
Qingqi0010,01-1-100000000
Qj0010,01-1-100000000
Rhon0040,05-4-1000010,18-1-100
Scarabeo0070,09-7-100000000
Scorpa0020,03-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee00150,19-15-100000000
Tianma0010,01-1-100000000
Torrot0010,01-1-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-100000000
Yiben0060,08-6-100000000
Zhongshan0010,01-1-10000000