Gesamtmarkt 2. Quartal 2018.
Gesamtmarkt20182017
MarkeJän-JunJän-JunDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt2341724330-3,75
Vespa337832723,24
KTM2711219723,4
Honda201920070,6
Yamaha1744152514,36
BMW12741435-11,22
Derbi10831305-17,01
Aprilia106910204,8
Rieju9401044-9,96
Harley-Davidson80970215,24
Kawasaki753810-7,04
Piaggio722982-26,48
Husqvarna662314110,83
Generic6361104-42,39
Suzuki615822-25,18
Kymco569614-7,33
Sanyang-Sym510579-11,92
Ducati4974686,2
Triumph400474-15,61
Beta36330319,8
Peugeot288362-20,44
Niu20513354,14
Brixton1417295,83
Andere134196-31,63
Gilera125173-27,75
Explorer1218345,78
Moto Guzzi111118-5,93
SNE Emobility976999,99
Daelim94143-34,27
Vmoto9424291,67
Sky Team93121-23,14
Royal Enfield886535,38
Indian8341102,44
Benelli8212583,33
KSR Moto75224-66,52
Mash683688,89
Askoll6315320
Lamar6100
Ride60212-71,7
Um575999,99
Taizhou Zhong Neng433426,47
Tauris4279-46,84
Unu423520
Zuendapp4000
Sakura3200
Gas Gas2711145,45
Zero2235-37,14
Sherco21210
Keeway Motor1834-47,06
Kumpan Electric171154,55
Luxxon1432-56,25
Mondial144250
MV Agusta141216,67
Lambretta123300
Riese & Mueller126100
Beeline11502-97,81
Torrot1100
Trinity111999,99
Moto B1051-80,39
SWM1014-28,57
Ural103233,33
Diamant93200
IO Fahrzeuge940-77,5
LML895-91,58
Moto79-22,22
Scomadi723-69,57
Fantic-Motor611-45,45
Specialized62200
Karcher524-79,17
Sxt45-20
Emco312-75
Bultaco26-66,67
Kalkhoff23-33,33
Rivero200
Shenke200
Taiwan Golden Bee279-97,47
C.P.I,110
Di Blasi100
Electric Motion100
Evoke100
Forca110
Gazelle110
Govecs13-66,67
Hongdu100
Jiajue12-50
Longjia15-80
Motorhispania112-91,67
Motrac100
Vectrix100
Vertigo13-66,67
Victory116-93,75
Yiying12-50
Moped 2. Quartal 2018
MopedJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt63561008289100-1933-23,3213751001753100-378-21,56
Derbi108117,01129215,59-211-16,3323617,1626315-27-10,27
Rieju91114,33100912,17-98-9,7116712,1518810,72-21-11,17
Aprilia85713,487989,63597,3918213,241669,47169,64
Vespa64510,1591311,01-268-29,3515511,2719210,95-37-19,27
Generic4777,5101612,26-539-53,051299,3823413,35-105-44,87
Sanyang-Sym2654,173564,29-91-25,56644,65673,82-3-4,48
Kymco2463,872603,14-14-5,38412,98533,02-12-22,64
Piaggio2313,633624,37-131-36,19503,64703,99-20-28,57
Beta2233,512012,422210,95523,78321,832062,5
Niu2053,231331,67254,14554301,712583,33
Peugeot1882,962362,85-48-20,34201,45462,62-26-56,52
Gilera1251,971732,09-48-27,75171,24653,71-48-73,85
Explorer1181,86790,953949,37141,02221,25-8-36,36
SNE Emobility971,5360,0791999,99271,9660,3421350
Vmoto941,48240,2970291,67251,82241,3714,17
Andere671,051031,24-36-34,95181,31181,0300
Lamar610,960061100100,730010100
Askoll520,82150,1837246,670020,11-2-100
Unu420,66350,42720191,38120,68758,33
Tauris400,63330,4721,21100,7370,4342,86
KSR Moto370,581822,2-145-79,67110,8382,17-27-71,05
Ride350,551411,7-106-75,1840,29181,03-14-77,78
Sakura320,5003210050,36005100
Yamaha240,38620,75-38-61,2930,22110,63-8-72,73
Kumpan Electric170,27110,13654,5530,2210,062200
Mash170,2780,19112,570,5150,29240
Keeway Motor140,22220,27-8-36,3660,4450,29120
Riese & Mueller120,1960,076100120,8710,0611999,99
Sky Team120,19150,18-3-2060,4480,46-2-25
Torrot110,170011100000000
Beeline100,165016,04-491-9810,071045,93-103-99,04
Luxxon100,16300,36-20-66,6710,0790,51-8-88,89
Moto B100,16210,25-11-52,3810,0740,23-3-75
Sherco100,1680,122540,2910,063300
Zuendapp100,16001010040,29004100
Diamant90,1430,04620010,07001100
Honda70,1190,11-2-22,220050,29-5-100
Specialized60,0920,024200000000
IO Fahrzeuge50,08360,43-31-86,1120,1540,23-2-50
Karcher50,08240,29-19-79,1710,0740,23-3-75
Taizhou Zhong Neng50,08150,18-10-66,6710,0720,11-1-50
Sxt40,0650,06-1-200010,06-1-100
Emco30,05110,13-8-72,7310,0730,17-2-66,67
Trinity30,0510,01220020,1510,061100
Bultaco20,0360,07-4-66,6720,1540,23-2-50
Fantic-Motor20,0360,07-4-66,6710,0720,11-1-50
Kalkhoff20,0330,04-1-33,3310,0710,0600
KTM20,0350,06-3-6010,07001100
Rivero20,03002100000000
Shenke20,03002100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee20,03580,7-56-96,5500120,68-12-100
C.P.I,10,0210,0100000000
Di Blasi10,02001100000000
Forca10,0210,0100000000
Gazelle10,0210,0100000000
Govecs10,0230,04-2-66,6710,0710,0600
Hongdu10,0200110010,07001100
Lambretta10,0200110010,07001100
Longjia10,0250,06-4-800020,11-2-100
Motrac10,02001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Benelli0090,11-9-1000020,11-2-100
Bye Bike0060,07-6-1000010,06-1-100
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Focus0010,01-1-100000000
Going Green000000000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Klever000000000000
Kreidler000000000000
Malaguti0010,01-1-100000000
Motorhispania0070,08-7-1000020,11-2-100
Motowell000000000000
Orion0020,02-2-1000010,06-1-100
P.G.O,0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Qingqi000000000000
Raleigh0010,01-1-100000000
Scomadi0060,07-6-1000020,11-2-100
Scuddy000000000000
Swei0010,01-1-100000000
Tomos0010,01-1-100000000
Victoria000000000000
Yiben0020,02-2-100000000
Yiying0010,01-1-100000000
Zero000000000000
Moto ber 50ccm 2. Quartal 2018
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt170611001604110010206,3635891003609100-20-0,55
Vespa273316,02235914,7137415,8570319,5976421,17-61-7,98
KTM270915,88219213,6651723,5945512,6837310,348221,98
Honda201211,79199812,46140,747913,3542811,865111,92
Yamaha172010,0814639,1225717,5739410,9836910,22256,78
BMW12747,4714358,95-161-11,222206,132065,71146,8
Harley-Davidson8094,747024,3810715,241363,791494,13-13-8,72
Kawasaki7534,418105,05-57-7,041213,371684,66-47-27,98
Husqvarna6623,883141,96348110,831032,87441,2259134,09
Suzuki6153,68225,12-207-25,181163,231825,04-66-36,26
Ducati4972,914682,92296,21504,18571,5893163,16
Piaggio4912,886203,87-129-20,811123,121233,41-11-8,94
Triumph4002,344742,95-74-15,61722,01862,38-14-16,28
Kymco3231,893542,21-31-8,76802,231153,19-35-30,43
Sanyang-Sym2451,442231,39229,87661,84581,61813,79
Aprilia2121,242221,38-10-4,5300,84371,03-7-18,92
Generic1590,93880,557180,68350,98381,05-3-7,89
Brixton1410,83720,456995,83411,14280,781346,43
Beta1400,821020,643837,25250,7210,58419,05
Moto Guzzi1110,651180,74-7-5,93140,39300,83-16-53,33
Peugeot1000,591260,79-26-20,63130,36340,94-21-61,76
Daelim940,551430,89-49-34,27170,47391,08-22-56,41
Royal Enfield880,52650,412335,38160,45150,4216,67
Indian830,49410,2642102,44140,39140,3900
Benelli820,4830,0279999,99190,5320,0617850
Sky Team810,471060,66-25-23,58140,39310,86-17-54,84
Andere670,39930,58-26-27,96170,47170,4700
Um570,3350,0352999,99100,2840,116150
Mash510,3280,172382,14150,42150,4200
KSR Moto380,22420,26-4-9,52180,5210,58-3-14,29
Taizhou Zhong Neng380,22190,1219100190,5350,1414280
Zuendapp300,18003010070,2007100
Rieju290,17350,22-6-17,1470,2130,36-6-46,15
Gas Gas270,16110,0716145,4520,0610,031100
Ride250,15710,44-46-64,7960,17120,33-6-50
Zero220,13350,22-13-37,1460,1780,22-2-25
Mondial140,0840,021025030,0840,11-1-25
MV Agusta140,08120,07216,6770,230,084133,33
Askoll110,060011100000000
Lambretta110,0630,028266,6750,1410,034400
Sherco110,06130,08-2-15,3810,0310,0300
SWM100,06140,09-4-28,5720,0630,08-1-33,33
Ural100,0630,027233,3320,06002100
LML80,05950,59-87-91,5810,03230,64-22-95,65
Trinity80,0500810030,08003100
Moto70,0490,06-2-22,220030,08-3-100
Scomadi70,04170,11-10-58,8210,0380,22-7-87,5
Fantic-Motor40,0250,03-1-2020,0630,08-1-33,33
IO Fahrzeuge40,0240,020010,03001100
Keeway Motor40,02120,07-8-66,6710,0350,14-4-80
Luxxon40,0220,01210010,0310,0300
Explorer30,0240,02-1-25000000
Derbi20,01130,08-11-84,6210,0310,0300
Tauris20,01460,29-44-95,6510,03240,67-23-95,83
Beeline10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
Electric Motion10,01001100000000
Evoke10,0100110010,03001100
Jiajue10,0110,010010,03001100
Motorhispania10,0150,03-4-800010,03-1-100
Vectrix10,0100110010,03001100
Vertigo10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Victory10,01160,1-15-93,7510,0340,11-3-75
Yiying10,0110,010010,03001100
Aeon0020,01-2-100000000
Bajaj0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers000000000000
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto00170,11-17-1000040,11-4-100
Cultbike000000000000
Cyr000000000000
Dafier000000000000
Emco0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Govecs000000000000
Husaberg0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0030,02-3-100000000
Moto B00300,19-30-1000080,22-8-100
Motrac000000000000
Moto Morini0010,01-1-100000000
Orion000000000000
Penz0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Qingqi000000000000
Qj0010,01-1-100000000
Rhon0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
Scarabeo0060,04-6-100000000
Scorpa000000000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee00210,13-21-1000010,03-1-100
Tianma000000000000
Torrot000000000000
Wangye0010,01-1-100000000
Yiben0060,04-6-100000000
Zhongshan000000000000
Moto ber 125ccm 2. Quartal 2018
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt9959100900510095410,591867100162010024715,25
KTM230523,14177119,6753430,1539120,9429618,279532,09
BMW121912,24135615,06-137-10,121211,3619411,98189,28
Honda10951193410,3716117,2424212,961549,518857,14
Yamaha105110,5595410,599710,1724813,2819311,915528,5
Harley-Davidson8098,127027,810715,241367,281499,2-13-8,72
Kawasaki7247,277698,54-45-5,851176,2716410,12-47-28,66
Husqvarna6616,643133,48348111,181035,52432,6560139,53
Suzuki5075,096927,68-185-26,73904,8216210-72-44,44
Ducati4974,994685,2296,21508,03573,5293163,16
Triumph4004,024745,26-74-15,61723,86865,31-14-16,28
Aprilia1651,661601,7853,13150,8241,48-9-37,5
Moto Guzzi1111,111181,31-7-5,93140,75301,85-16-53,33
Royal Enfield880,88650,722335,38160,86150,9316,67
Beta860,86700,781622,86130,7130,800
Indian830,83410,4642102,44140,75140,8600
Benelli530,5330,0350999,99100,5420,128400
Gas Gas270,27100,111717020,1110,061100
Mash230,23110,1212109,0950,2760,37-1-16,67
MV Agusta140,14120,13216,6770,3730,194133,33
Ural100,130,037233,3320,11002100
Sherco80,08130,14-5-38,4610,0510,0600
Moto70,0790,1-2-22,220030,19-3-100
SWM60,0600610020,11002100
Andere60,06100,11-4-4030,16003100
Keeway Motor10,0110,010010,0510,0600
Rieju10,0130,03-2-66,670010,06-1-100
Vertigo10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Victory10,01160,18-15-93,7510,0540,25-3-75
Bajaj0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers000000000000
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto00140,16-14-1000030,19-3-100
Cultbike000000000000
Fantic-Motor0020,02-2-100000000
Hyosung0020,02-2-100000000
Moto Morini0010,01-1-100000000
Penz0020,02-2-1000010,06-1-100
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Motorrder 2. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt170611001604110010206,3635891003609100-20-0,55
Vespa1273316,02235914,7137415,8570319,5976421,17-61-7,98
KTM2270915,88219213,6651723,5945512,6837310,348221,98
Honda3201211,79199812,46140,747913,3542811,865111,92
Yamaha4172010,0814639,1225717,5739410,9836910,22256,78
BMW512747,4714358,95-161-11,222206,132065,71146,8
Harley-Davidson68094,747024,3810715,241363,791494,13-13-8,72
Kawasaki77534,418105,05-57-7,041213,371684,66-47-27,98
Husqvarna86623,883141,96348110,831032,87441,2259134,09
Suzuki96153,68225,12-207-25,181163,231825,04-66-36,26
Ducati104972,914682,92296,21504,18571,5893163,16
Piaggio114912,886203,87-129-20,811123,121233,41-11-8,94
Triumph124002,344742,95-74-15,61722,01862,38-14-16,28
Kymco133231,893542,21-31-8,76802,231153,19-35-30,43
Sanyang-Sym142451,442231,39229,87661,84581,61813,79
Aprilia152121,242221,38-10-4,5300,84371,03-7-18,92
Generic161590,93880,557180,68350,98381,05-3-7,89
Brixton171410,83720,456995,83411,14280,781346,43
Beta181400,821020,643837,25250,7210,58419,05
Moto Guzzi191110,651180,74-7-5,93140,39300,83-16-53,33
Peugeot201000,591260,79-26-20,63130,36340,94-21-61,76
Daelim21940,551430,89-49-34,27170,47391,08-22-56,41
Royal Enfield22880,52650,412335,38160,45150,4216,67
Indian23830,49410,2642102,44140,39140,3900
Benelli24820,4830,0279999,99190,5320,0617850
Sky Team25810,471060,66-25-23,58140,39310,86-17-54,84
Andere26670,39930,58-26-27,96170,47170,4700
Um27570,3350,0352999,99100,2840,116150
Mash28510,3280,172382,14150,42150,4200
KSR Moto29380,22420,26-4-9,52180,5210,58-3-14,29
Taizhou Zhong Neng30380,22190,1219100190,5350,1414280
Zuendapp31300,18003010070,2007100
Rieju32290,17350,22-6-17,1470,2130,36-6-46,15
Gas Gas33270,16110,0716145,4520,0610,031100
Ride34250,15710,44-46-64,7960,17120,33-6-50
Zero35220,13350,22-13-37,1460,1780,22-2-25
Mondial36140,0840,021025030,0840,11-1-25
MV Agusta37140,08120,07216,6770,230,084133,33
Askoll38110,060011100000000
Lambretta39110,0630,028266,6750,1410,034400
Sherco40110,06130,08-2-15,3810,0310,0300
SWM41100,06140,09-4-28,5720,0630,08-1-33,33
Ural42100,0630,027233,3320,06002100
LML4380,05950,59-87-91,5810,03230,64-22-95,65
Trinity4480,0500810030,08003100
Moto4570,0490,06-2-22,220030,08-3-100
Scomadi4670,04170,11-10-58,8210,0380,22-7-87,5
Fantic-Motor4740,0250,03-1-2020,0630,08-1-33,33
IO Fahrzeuge4840,0240,020010,03001100
Keeway Motor4940,02120,07-8-66,6710,0350,14-4-80
Luxxon5040,0220,01210010,0310,0300
Explorer5130,0240,02-1-25000000
Derbi5220,01130,08-11-84,6210,0310,0300
Tauris5320,01460,29-44-95,6510,03240,67-23-95,83
Beeline5410,0110,01000010,03-1-100
Electric Motion5510,01001100000000
Evoke5610,0100110010,03001100
Jiajue5710,0110,010010,03001100
Motorhispania5810,0150,03-4-800010,03-1-100
Vectrix5910,0100110010,03001100
Vertigo6010,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Victory6110,01160,1-15-93,7510,0340,11-3-75
Yiying6210,0110,010010,03001100
Aeon630020,01-2-100000000
Bajaj640010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers65000000000000
Brook660010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto6700170,11-17-1000040,11-4-100
Cultbike68000000000000
Cyr69000000000000
Dafier70000000000000
Emco710010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Govecs72000000000000
Husaberg730010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung740030,02-3-100000000
Moto B7500300,19-30-1000080,22-8-100
Motrac76000000000000
Moto Morini770010,01-1-100000000
Orion78000000000000
Penz790020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Qingqi80000000000000
Qj810010,01-1-100000000
Rhon820040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
Scarabeo830060,04-6-100000000
Scorpa84000000000000
Shineray850010,01-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee8600210,13-21-1000010,03-1-100
Tianma87000000000000
Torrot88000000000000
Wangye890010,01-1-100000000
Yiben900060,04-6-100000000
Zhongshan91000000000000
Rangliste Roller 2. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt851210010301100-1789-17,3720051002623100-618-23,56
Vespa1337839,69327231,761063,2485842,7995636,45-98-10,25
Honda27919,299869,57-195-19,7820210,072629,99-60-22,9
Piaggio37228,489829,53-260-26,481628,081937,36-31-16,06
Kymco45696,686145,96-45-7,331216,031686,4-47-27,98
Yamaha55566,533853,7417144,421145,691465,57-32-21,92
Sanyang-Sym65095,985755,58-66-11,481306,481254,7754
Generic74084,798588,33-450-52,451004,992218,43-121-54,75
Peugeot82883,383583,48-70-19,55331,65793,01-46-58,23
Niu92052,411331,297254,14552,74301,142583,33
Explorer101201,41830,813744,58140,7220,84-8-36,36
SNE Emobility11971,1460,0691999,99271,3560,2321350
Aprilia12790,932182,12-139-63,76120,6451,72-33-73,33
Daelim13690,811041,01-35-33,65100,5210,8-11-52,38
Askoll14630,74150,15483200020,08-2-100
Lamar15610,720061100100,50010100
Ride16600,72122,06-152-71,7100,5301,14-20-66,67
Suzuki17580,68890,86-31-34,83140,7110,42327,27
BMW18550,65790,77-24-30,3880,4120,46-4-33,33
Derbi19480,56330,321545,45100,580,3225
Taizhou Zhong Neng20430,51340,33926,4720170,2713185,71
Tauris21420,49790,77-37-46,84110,55311,18-20-64,52
Unu22420,49350,34720190,95120,46758,33
Zuendapp23400,470040100110,550011100
KSR Moto24330,391581,53-125-79,11150,75291,11-14-48,28
Kawasaki25290,34410,4-12-29,2740,240,1500
Kumpan Electric26170,2110,11654,5530,1510,042200
Keeway Motor27140,16260,25-12-46,1560,360,2300
Luxxon28140,16320,31-18-56,2520,1100,38-8-80
Lambretta29120,1430,03930060,310,045500
Beeline30110,135024,87-491-97,8110,051054-104-99,05
Torrot31110,130011100000000
Trinity32110,1310,0110999,9950,2510,044400
Moto B33100,12470,46-37-78,7210,05110,42-10-90,91
IO Fahrzeuge3490,11400,39-31-77,530,1540,15-1-25
LML3580,09950,92-87-91,5810,05230,88-22-95,65
Scomadi3670,08230,22-16-69,5710,05100,38-9-90
Karcher3750,06240,23-19-79,1710,0540,15-3-75
Sxt3840,0550,05-1-200010,04-1-100
Emco3930,04120,12-9-7510,0540,15-3-75
Rivero4020,02002100000000
Taiwan Golden Bee4120,02790,77-77-97,4700130,5-13-100
Forca4210,0110,0100000000
Govecs4310,0130,03-2-66,6710,0510,0400
Hongdu4410,0100110010,05001100
Longjia4510,0150,05-4-800020,08-2-100
Rieju4610,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
Vectrix4710,0100110010,05001100
Yiying4810,0120,02-1-5010,05001100
Aeon490020,02-2-100000000
Baotian500010,01-1-100000000
Benelli510090,09-9-1000020,08-2-100
C.P.I.520010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto530030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
Cyr54000000000000
Dafier55000000000000
Gilera560010,01-1-100000000
Going Green57000000000000
Kreidler58000000000000
Malaguti590010,01-1-100000000
Motowell60000000000000
P.G.O.610010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Qingqi62000000000000
Rhon630040,04-4-1000010,04-1-100
Scarabeo640060,06-6-100000000
Swei650010,01-1-100000000
Tomos66000000000000
Wangye670010,01-1-100000000
Yiben680080,08-8-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorrder 2. Quartal 2018
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt170611001604110010206,3635891003609100-20-0,55
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller12097,099205,7428931,412807,840311,17-123-30,52
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller7954,664953,0930060,612356,551804,995530,56
KTM790 DUKE3Naked Bike4322,5300432100752,090075100
BMWR 1200 GS4Enduro4132,424542,83-41-9,03671,87511,411631,37
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS5Roller3902,293181,987222,641113,09782,163342,31
YamahaMT-076Naked Bike3532,073081,924514,61862,4742,051216,22
KTM390 DUKE7Enduro3472,032051,2814269,27641,78471,31736,17
KTM125 DUKE8Enduro3021,773212-19-5,92591,64591,6300
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S9Enduro2441,432371,4872,95330,92401,11-7-17,5
HondaSH 125 I10Roller2321,363131,95-81-25,88571,59882,44-31-35,23
KawasakiZ 65011Sport1841,081821,1321,1320,89421,16-10-23,81
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS12Roller1791,052411,5-62-25,73361521,44-16-30,77
KTM1090 ADVENTURE13Enduro1761,031811,13-5-2,76391,09340,94514,71
KawasakiZ 900 ABS14Supersport17112391,49-68-28,45210,59551,52-34-61,82
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO415Roller1690,99001691003610036100
YamahaMTN 85016Touren1690,9900169100260,720026100
HondaPCX 12517Roller1660,972311,44-65-28,14190,53701,94-51-72,86
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R18Enduro1600,942201,37-60-27,27140,39451,25-31-68,89
YamahaNMAX 12519Roller1580,93870,547181,61501,39340,941647,06
HondaSH 300 I20Roller1570,921500,9474,67471,31310,861651,61
YamahaX-MAX 30021Roller1570,9200157100270,750027100
BrixtonBX 12522Sport1410,83720,456995,83411,14280,781346,43
KTM300 EXC23Enduro1380,81520,3286165,38290,8180,2221262,5
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS24Roller1380,811080,673027,78330,92310,8626,45
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE25Enduro1370,81340,8432,24180,5120,33650
HondaCMX 500 REBEL26Chopper1300,76600,3770116,67280,7890,2519211,11
HondaCRF 1000 D27Supersport1290,761120,71715,18160,45270,75-11-40,74
KTM350 EXC-F28Enduro1240,73790,494556,96200,5670,1913185,71
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO29Naked Bike1210,711210,7500160,45260,72-10-38,46
SuzukiGSX-S 75030Supersport1200,71150,7254,35260,72280,78-2-7,14
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS31Roller1200,71040,651615,38320,89431,19-11-25,58
KymcoLIKE II 12532Roller1180,6900118100350,980035100
HondaNC 750 X33Touren1170,69880,552932,95310,86140,3917121,43
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 70134Naked Bike1130,660011310050,14005100
YamahaX-MAX 12535Roller1110,65400,2571177,5170,47130,36430,77
KTM690 DUKE36Naked Bike1100,641510,94-41-27,15290,81340,94-5-14,71
HondaCB 500 F37Naked Bike1090,641100,69-1-0,91210,59160,44531,25
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS38Roller1070,63650,414264,62260,72100,2816160
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1260 S39Supersport1040,6100104100120,330012100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A40Naked Bike1030,61500,94-47-31,33220,61350,97-13-37,14
SuzukiDL 100041Naked Bike960,56570,363968,4290,25280,78-19-67,86
YamahaMTT 85042Touren950,560095100350,980035100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT43Enduro920,541070,67-15-14,0260,17120,33-6-50
HondaCBF 125 NA44Naked Bike890,520089100180,50018100
HusqvarnaSVARTPILEN 40145Naked Bike870,510087100150,420015100
HondaCRF 1000 A46Supersport860,5710,441521,13180,5100,28880
HondaCB 650 F47Naked Bike860,5810,556,17180,5220,61-4-18,18
KTMFREERIDE E EL48Enduro830,49650,411827,6940,11150,42-11-73,33
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE49Enduro820,481160,72-34-29,31170,47160,4416,25
BMWS 1000 XR50Supersport810,47900,56-9-10170,47140,39321,43
YamahaMT-12551Naked Bike760,45670,42913,43190,53210,58-2-9,52
YamahaTRACER 70052Touren760,45880,55-12-13,64100,28140,39-4-28,57
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80053Naked Bike750,441160,72-41-35,34330,92150,4218120
BetaBIS 500 CCM54nicht zugeordnet740,43490,312551,0280,22120,33-4-33,33
HondaX-ADV 75055Roller740,43880,55-14-15,91140,39140,3900
HusqvarnaVITPILEN 40156Naked Bike730,430073100120,330012100
KawasakiZ 900 RS57Supersport730,43007310090,25009100
HondaGL 1800 DA58Touren720,420072100130,360013100
KTM250 EGS / EXC59Enduro720,42260,1646176,92150,4240,1111275
KTM790 DUKE L60Naked Bike720,420072100140,390014100
GenericCLASSIC 12561Roller690,4180,1151283,33170,47180,5-1-5,56
HusqvarnaTE 30062Enduro690,4210,1348228,57100,2840,116150
SuzukiSV 650 ABS63Naked Bike690,4890,55-20-22,4790,25210,58-12-57,14
BMWS 1000 R64Supersport680,4900,56-22-24,4470,2120,33-5-41,67
BMWG 310 GS65Naked Bike670,39006710080,22008100
YamahaMTN 100066Naked Bike660,39580,36813,79190,53140,39535,71
YamahaXSR 70067Naked Bike660,39740,46-8-10,81260,72180,5844,44
YamahaMTN 32068Supersport640,3880,0556700200,5610,0319999,99
KTM450 EXC-F69Enduro630,37450,281840110,3120,069450
BMWG 310 R70Naked Bike610,36580,3635,17110,31280,78-17-60,71
HusqvarnaFE 35071Enduro610,36520,32917,31150,4240,1111275
DucatiPANIGALE V4 S72Supersport600,35006010070,2007100
KTMFREERIDE 25073Enduro590,35005910090,25009100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95074Supersport580,34600,37-2-3,33190,5370,1912171,43
HondaWW 125 A75Roller580,340058100501,390050100
HondaFORZA 12576Roller560,331120,7-56-5090,25280,78-19-67,86
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N77Chopper550,32810,5-26-32,1100,28240,67-14-58,33
HondaCB 100 RA78Naked Bike550,320055100290,810029100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12579Roller530,31710,44-18-25,35120,33190,53-7-36,84
KawasakiNINJA 40080Supersport520,30052100110,310011100
Harley-DavidsonFXBB 1745 STREET BOB81Chopper510,3005110090,25009100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12582Roller510,3280,172382,1490,2580,22112,5
KawasakiVULCAN S 65083Chopper500,29550,34-5-9,0980,2290,25-1-11,11
BetaENDURO 12584Enduro490,29260,162388,46110,3170,19457,14
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12585Roller490,29610,38-12-19,67120,33240,67-12-50
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS86Roller490,29400,25922,5130,36120,3318,33
PeugeotDJANGO 12587Roller480,28520,32-4-7,6970,2150,42-8-53,33
Royal EnfieldHIMALAYAN88Naked Bike480,280048100120,330012100
GenericRS8000 12589nicht zugeordnet450,260045100110,310011100
HondaCB 500 X90Naked Bike450,26270,171866,6790,2530,086200
BMWR 1200 R91Naked Bike440,26470,29-3-6,38160,4570,199128,57
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS 1868 FAT BOB92Chopper440,260044100100,280010100
SuzukiGSX-S 100093Supersport440,26780,49-34-43,5990,25150,42-6-40
YamahaX-MAX 40094Roller440,26160,12817580,2210,037700
KawasakiNINJA 65095Sport430,25470,29-4-8,5160,17110,3-5-45,45
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 76596Naked Bike420,25480,3-6-12,550,14110,3-6-54,55
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO497Naked Bike410,24170,1124141,1840,1110,033300
BMWR 1200 RS98Enduro410,24450,28-4-8,8980,2220,066300
UmRENEGADE COMMANDO 12599Naked Bike400,23004010060,17006100
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER100Naked Bike390,23690,43-30-43,4850,1480,22-3-37,5
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1745101Chopper390,23560,35-17-30,36100,28160,44-6-37,5
Sky TeamSKYMAX 125102Mofa390,23320,2721,8860,1750,14120
YamahaMTM 850103Sport390,231550,97-116-74,8490,25350,97-26-74,29
HondaNC 750 S104Touren380,22480,3-10-20,8370,270,1900
HusqvarnaTE 250105Enduro380,22180,1120111,1160,1730,083100
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT106Enduro380,22560,35-18-32,1470,270,1900
HondaSH 150 I107Roller370,22670,42-30-44,7850,14250,69-20-80
DucatiSCRAMBLER 1100108Naked Bike360,210036100150,420015100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL109Chopper360,21180,111810040,1170,19-3-42,86
Husqvarna701 ENDURO110Enduro360,21410,26-5-12,240,1150,14-1-20
SuzukiGSX-S125111Naked Bike360,210036100110,310011100
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER BLACK112Naked Bike360,210036100100,280010100
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRT113Enduro360,21003610050,14005100
Harley-DavidsonSPORT GLIDE 1745114Chopper350,210035100110,310011100
KTM250 EXC-F115Enduro350,21250,16104020,0640,11-2-50
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM116Naked Bike350,21580,36-23-39,6640,11110,3-7-63,64
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745117Chopper340,2140,0920142,8610,0310,0300
IndianSCOUT BOBBER 1133118Touren340,2003410050,14005100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300119Roller340,2003410090,25009100
KawasakiVERSYS 650120Enduro330,19480,3-15-31,25100,28120,33-2-16,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X121Chopper320,19620,39-30-48,3930,08150,42-12-80
HondaCBR 650 F122Supersport320,19310,1913,2380,22100,28-2-20
KawasakiZ 1000 SX123Naked Bike320,19300,1926,6750,1460,17-1-16,67
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S124Supersport310,18360,22-5-13,8960,1780,22-2-25
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745125Chopper310,18370,23-6-16,220070,19-7-100
BenelliTRK 502126Enduro300,18003010020,06002100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I127Roller300,18410,26-11-26,83160,4580,228100
ZuendappBELLA R 125128Roller300,18003010070,2007100
BenelliTNT 125129Mofa290,17002910090,25009100
BMWR 1200 RT130Touren290,17370,23-8-21,6250,1440,11125
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS131Roller290,1790,0620222,2220,0620,0600
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER132Naked Bike290,17110,0718163,6420,0610,031100
TriumphTIGER 800 XC133Enduro290,17330,21-4-12,1250,1470,19-2-28,57
ApriliaRSV4 1000134Supersport280,16340,21-6-17,6540,1170,19-3-42,86
BMWC 650 GT135Roller280,16390,24-11-28,2150,1440,11125
DaelimOTELLO 125136Roller280,16290,18-1-3,4570,2100,28-3-30
DucatiMONSTER 821137Naked Bike280,16290,18-1-3,4590,2570,19228,57
KTMRC 390138Supersport280,16420,26-14-33,3340,1160,17-2-33,33
MashQM125139Sport280,16170,111164,71100,2890,25111,11
YamahaGPD 150140Supersport280,16200,1284060,1750,14120
BMWF 800 R141Naked Bike270,16540,34-27-5030,08110,3-8-72,73
SuzukiAN 400142Enduro270,16560,35-29-51,7970,260,17116,67
YamahaMT-09143Naked Bike270,161360,85-109-80,1500200,55-20-100
BMWS 1000 RR144Supersport260,15370,23-11-29,7360,1740,11250
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868145Chopper260,15002610020,06002100
KTM500 EXC-F146Enduro260,15140,091285,7150,14005100
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 125147Roller260,15002610090,25009100
SuzukiGSX-R 1000148Supersport260,15310,19-5-16,1330,08120,33-9-75
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE RS 1050149Naked Bike260,15002610090,25009100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120150Naked Bike260,15370,23-11-29,7330,0880,22-5-62,5
HondaCBR 500 R151Supersport250,15340,21-9-26,4760,1770,19-1-14,29
HusqvarnaFE 250152Enduro250,15300,19-5-16,6740,11004100
HusqvarnaFE 450153Enduro250,15180,11738,8970,210,036600
PeugeotTWEET 125154Roller250,15320,2-7-21,8830,0890,25-6-66,67
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)155nicht zugeordnet250,15290,18-4-13,79120,3390,25333,33
ApriliaSHIVER 900156Naked Bike240,14002410010,03001100
KymcoX-TOWN 300I157Roller240,14150,0996060,1760,1700
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)158nicht zugeordnet240,1430,02217000010,03-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 797159Naked Bike230,13200,12315130,3620,0611550
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX160Chopper230,13180,11527,7810,0340,11-3-75
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765161Naked Bike230,1360,0417283,3350,1440,11125
YamahaXP 530162Roller230,13220,1414,5550,14100,28-5-50
HondaCB 125 F163Naked Bike220,13430,27-21-48,8470,2110,3-4-36,36
HondaMSX 125164Naked Bike220,13410,26-19-46,34100,2850,145100
BMWF 850 GS165Enduro210,12002110080,22008100
BMWR NINE T URBAN166Naked Bike210,12150,0964030,0830,0800
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125167Chopper210,12370,23-16-43,2460,17170,47-11-64,71
Harley-DavidsonCVO ROAD GLIDE 1923168Chopper210,12002110030,08003100
Sky TeamSKYBONGO 125169Mofa210,12002110020,06002100
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900170Naked Bike210,12220,14-1-4,5570,230,084133,33
YamahaYS 125171Naked Bike210,1240,021742550,1440,11125
BMWR NINE T172Naked Bike200,12280,17-8-28,5710,0320,06-1-50
BMWK 1600 B173Touren200,12002010010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868174Chopper200,12002010050,14005100
HondaCROSSTOURER 1240175Touren200,12500,31-30-6010,0370,19-6-85,71
KawasakiJ300176Roller200,12250,16-5-2030,0820,06150
KymcoAK 550177Roller200,12002010030,08003100
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A178Roller200,12002010050,14005100
YamahaLTS 125179Enduro200,12140,09642,8640,1150,14-1-20
BenelliLEONCINO 500180Naked Bike190,11001910060,17006100
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE181Enduro190,1190,0610111,1130,0820,06150
KawasakiVERSYS 1000182Enduro190,11190,120040,1130,08133,33
KTMRC 125183Supersport190,11320,2-13-40,6310,0310,0300
ApriliaDORSODURO 900184Supermoto180,11001810020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE SPECIAL 1745 ANV185Chopper180,110018100000000
SuzukiUH 125186Roller180,1190,06910050,1420,063150
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27187Roller180,11130,08538,46120,3350,147140
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100188Naked Bike180,11270,17-9-33,3330,0880,22-5-62,5
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900189Naked Bike180,11300,19-12-400040,11-4-100
ApriliaSX 125 EURO4190Enduro170,1001710080,22008100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4191Naked Bike170,1160,116,250020,06-2-100
BMWC 650 SPORT192Roller170,1240,15-7-29,1720,0670,19-5-71,43
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO193Enduro170,1120,07541,67160,450016100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T194Chopper170,1220,14-5-22,7330,0840,11-1-25
HondaINTEGRA 750195Touren170,1250,16-8-3220,0640,11-2-50
MashXY400196Sport170,160,0411183,3350,1420,063150
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125197Roller170,1001710080,22008100
BMWF 800 GS198Enduro160,09270,17-11-40,7420,0650,14-3-60
BMWK 1600 GT199Touren160,09380,24-22-57,8930,0830,0800
BMWK 1600 GTL200Touren160,09110,07545,4540,1150,14-1-20
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939201Supersport160,09200,12-4-2070,220,065250
GenericSOHO 125202Roller160,09240,15-8-33,3320,0680,22-6-75
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT ANNIVERSARY203Chopper160,09001610040,11004100
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923204Chopper160,09001610020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS FAT BOB 1745205Chopper160,09001610020,06002100
IndianSCOUT 1133206Touren160,09150,0916,6720,0650,14-3-60
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200207Roller160,0960,0410166,6750,1410,034400
BMWF 750 GS208Enduro150,090015100140,390014100
GenericRACE 125209Roller150,09330,21-18-54,5540,1150,14-1-20
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1745 BREAKOUT210Chopper150,09001510010,03001100
HondaCRF 250 LA211Enduro150,09110,07436,3620,0610,031100
KawasakiZ 900212Supersport150,09001510030,08003100
KymcoPEOPLE GT 300213Roller150,09001510010,03001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125214Roller150,0910,0114999,9910,03001100
RiejuMARATHON 125215Enduro150,09240,15-9-37,550,1480,22-3-37,5
BMWR NINE T PURE216Naked Bike140,08150,09-1-6,6720,0620,0600
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745217Chopper140,08001410020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonCVO STREET GLIDE 1923218Chopper140,08001410040,11004100
HondaCBR 1000 S1219Naked Bike140,08180,11-4-22,2240,1110,033300
HondaCBF 300 NA220Naked Bike140,08001410040,11004100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050221Sport140,08290,18-15-51,7230,0860,17-3-50
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS222Roller140,081651,03-151-91,5240,11210,58-17-80,95
YamahaYZF-R125223Supersport140,08160,1-2-12,540,1150,14-1-20
BMWF 800 GT224Touren130,08250,16-12-4820,06002100
GenericTW 125225Enduro130,08100,0633010,0360,17-5-83,33
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745226Chopper130,08120,0718,3320,0610,031100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745227Chopper130,08130,080010,0340,11-3-75
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1868 HERITAGE CLASSIC228Chopper130,08001310040,11004100
HusqvarnaFE 501229Enduro130,08120,0718,3390,25009100
KSR MotoGRS 125230Naked Bike130,0870,04685,7120,0630,08-1-33,33
MondialHIPSTER 125231Naked Bike130,0840,02922530,0840,11-1-25
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS232Roller130,08170,11-4-23,5330,0820,06150
Sanyang-SymORBIT 125233Roller130,08001310040,11004100
SuzukiAN 650 Z234Roller130,08290,18-16-55,170030,08-3-100
TriumphTIGER 1200 XCA235Enduro130,08001310020,06002100
UmDSR SM 125236Enduro130,0830,0210333,3320,0620,0600
YamahaX-MAX 300237Roller130,08890,55-76-85,3900671,86-67-100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER238Roller120,0730,0293000010,03-1-100
DaelimSV 250R S300239Roller120,07140,09-2-14,290020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonSOFTAIL SLIM 1745240Chopper120,07001210030,08003100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868 ANNIVERSARY241Chopper120,07001210020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750242Chopper120,07180,11-6-33,3330,0850,14-2-40
KawasakiNINJA H2 SX 1000243Supersport120,07001210010,03001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I244Roller120,07120,070020,0630,08-1-33,33
SuzukiDL 250245Naked Bike120,07001210030,08003100
YamahaYZF-R6246Supersport120,0750,03714020,0620,0600
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO247Roller110,060011100000000
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937248Supersport110,06300,19-19-63,3330,0830,0800
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING249Touren110,0670,04457,1410,0340,11-3-75
YamahaXT 1200 Z250Enduro110,06100,0611020,06002100
YamahaMW 125251Roller110,0690,06222,2220,0610,031100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL252Roller100,06160,1-6-37,510,0310,0300
Gas GasEC 300253Enduro100,0610,01990020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C254Chopper100,06120,07-2-16,6740,1110,033300
Harley-DavidsonIRON 1200255Chopper100,06001010080,22008100
Harley-DavidsonULTRA LTD ANNIVERSARY 1745256Chopper100,06001010020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1745257Chopper100,06001010010,03001100
KTM690 DUKE R258Naked Bike100,06850,53-75-88,2400180,5-18-100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I259Roller100,06140,09-4-28,5720,0640,11-2-50
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125260Roller100,06220,14-12-54,5560,17100,28-4-40
SuzukiGSX-R125261Naked Bike100,06001010010,03001100
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER262Naked Bike100,06330,21-23-69,720,0680,22-6-75
YamahaYZF R1263Supersport100,0680,0522540,1110,033300
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4264Naked Bike90,0540,02512520,0620,0600
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER265Naked Bike90,05140,09-5-35,7120,0630,08-1-33,33
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR266Naked Bike90,05280,17-19-67,8610,0340,11-3-75
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L267Chopper90,0560,0435010,03001100
HondaVFR 800 X268Supersport90,05440,27-35-79,5530,0810,032200
HondaCB 1100 N269Naked Bike90,05110,07-2-18,1860,1720,064200
HondaCRF 250 RALLY270Enduro90,05190,12-10-52,6340,1110,033300
KawasakiZ 300 ABS271Naked Bike90,05260,16-17-65,3830,0860,17-3-50
KawasakiJ125272Roller90,05160,1-7-43,7510,0320,06-1-50
KSR MotoTR 125273Enduro90,0580,05112,570,230,084133,33
KTM690 SMC R274Enduro90,05670,42-58-86,5710,0360,17-5-83,33
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I275Roller90,05110,07-2-18,1830,08003100
Moto GuzziV7 III CARBON DARK276Naked Bike90,0500910010,03001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21277Touren90,0570,04228,5720,06002100
RideCLASSIC 125278Roller90,05310,19-22-70,9720,0660,17-4-66,67
RideRACE 125279Roller90,05230,14-14-60,8720,0630,08-1-33,33
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E280Roller90,0560,0435010,03001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T281Roller90,0500910060,17006100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200282Naked Bike90,05200,12-11-5510,0320,06-1-50
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY283Enduro80,05110,07-3-27,270050,14-5-100
DucatiPANIGALE 959284Supersport80,05100,06-2-2030,0810,032200
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260285Supersport80,05390,24-31-79,4940,1120,062100
Gas GasTXT 280286Enduro80,0510,017700000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745 ANV287Chopper80,05008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1745 HERITAGE CLASSIC288Chopper80,0500810010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonLOW RIDER 1745289Chopper80,0500810020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonXG 750290Chopper80,05280,17-20-71,4310,0330,08-2-66,67
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN291Supersport80,05400,25-32-8010,0350,14-4-80
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000292Touren80,05120,07-4-33,3310,0330,08-2-66,67
KSR MotoCODE 125293Naked Bike80,05110,07-3-27,2730,08110,3-8-72,73
KTM1050 ADVENTURE294Enduro80,05120,07-4-33,3310,0320,06-1-50
LMLBIS 125 CCM295Roller80,05930,58-85-91,410,03230,64-22-95,65
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE296Naked Bike80,05100,06-2-2020,0630,08-1-33,33
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I297Roller80,05330,21-25-75,7600110,3-11-100
Sky TeamSKYMINI 125298Mofa80,0500810030,08003100
TriumphSTREET CUP 900299Naked Bike80,0560,04233,3310,0340,11-3-75
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A300Touren80,05150,09-7-46,6710,0320,06-1-50
BMWF 700 GS301Enduro70,04600,37-53-88,3300140,39-14-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125302Roller70,04250,16-18-7210,0320,06-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745303Chopper70,0420,01525010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonCVO ULTRA LIMITED 1923 ANV304Chopper70,04007100000000
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300305Enduro70,04130,08-6-46,150030,08-3-100
KawasakiZ 1000 D306Naked Bike70,04150,09-8-53,3310,0330,08-2-66,67
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T307Enduro70,04290,18-22-75,8610,0310,0300
Moto GuzziV7 III ROUGH308Naked Bike70,0400710020,06002100
Sky TeamMONKEY 125309Mofa70,04500,31-43-8610,03200,55-19-95
SuzukiRV 200310Naked Bike70,04170,11-10-58,8210,0320,06-1-50
SuzukiUK 110311Roller70,04450,28-38-84,4440,1150,14-1-20
TrinityNEPTUN EL312Roller70,0400710020,06002100
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200313Naked Bike70,0490,06-2-22,22000000
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4314Roller70,04007100000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU315Chopper70,0490,06-2-22,2210,03001100
YamahaMWS 125316Roller70,04100,06-3-3020,0610,031100
ApriliaTUONO 125317Naked Bike60,04120,07-6-500020,06-2-100
ApriliaRX 125 EURO4318Enduro60,0400610040,11004100
ApriliaSRV 850319Roller60,04130,08-7-53,850030,08-3-100
DaelimSV 125R S3320Roller60,0480,05-2-2520,0630,08-1-33,33
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745321Chopper60,0460,040020,0620,0600
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690322Chopper60,04390,24-33-84,620070,19-7-100
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260323Enduro60,04100,06-4-4020,06002100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810324Touren60,0460,040010,0330,08-2-66,67
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R325Supersport60,0470,04-1-14,2910,03001100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS326Roller60,04130,08-7-53,8510,0330,08-2-66,67
MashQM250327Sport60,0450,031200040,11-4-100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL328Naked Bike60,04170,11-11-64,710040,11-4-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO329Naked Bike60,04160,1-10-62,50090,25-9-100
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER330Naked Bike60,0480,05-2-250020,06-2-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 RR331Naked Bike60,0400610020,06002100
RideSARRIO 125332Roller60,04140,09-8-57,1410,0320,06-1-50
UralSPORTSMAN 750333Touren60,0430,02310010,03001100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS334Roller60,04850,53-79-92,9410,03130,36-12-92,31
YamahaYZF-R3335Supersport60,0490,06-3-33,3310,0310,0300
ApriliaDORSODURO 750336Supermoto50,0350,030010,03001100
BetaBIS 125 CCM337nicht zugeordnet50,0300510010,03001100
BetaBIS 250 CCM338nicht zugeordnet50,0340,0212520,06002100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400339Naked Bike50,03100,06-5-5010,0310,0300
Harley-DavidsonFORTY-EIGHT SPECIAL340Chopper50,0300510010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonDELUXE 1745341Chopper50,03005100000000
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868 ANNIVERSARY342Chopper50,0300510010,03001100
HondaVFR 800 F343Supersport50,0340,0212510,03001100
HondaGL 1800344Touren50,0300510010,03001100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810345Touren50,0310,01440020,0610,031100
IndianROADMASTER 1810346Touren50,0360,04-1-16,6720,0610,031100
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL347Roller50,03005100000000
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL348Roller50,0300510050,14005100
RiejuSTRADA 125349Enduro50,0300510010,03001100
RiejuCENTURY 125350Sport50,03005100000000
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM351Naked Bike50,0370,04-2-28,570040,11-4-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115352Roller50,0300510010,03001100
SWMSUPERDUAL 600353Enduro50,0300510010,03001100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765354Naked Bike50,0360,04-1-16,6710,0320,06-1-50
YamahaXV 950 CR355Chopper50,0350,0300000000
YamahaGPD 125356Supersport50,03710,44-66-92,9620,0660,17-4-66,67
ZeroFX EL357Enduro50,03110,07-6-54,5520,0620,0600
ZeroSR ZF EL358Enduro50,0380,05-3-37,50030,08-3-100
BMWR NINE T RACER359Naked Bike40,02120,07-8-66,670030,08-3-100
DaelimROADWIN360Naked Bike40,0220,01210010,0310,0300
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 R361Supersport40,02004100000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200362Supersport40,0220,0121000010,03-1-100
Gas GasTXT 250363Enduro40,0260,04-2-33,33000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB364Chopper40,0260,04-2-33,330020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690365Chopper40,0250,03-1-2020,0610,031100
HondaCBR 1000 RA366Naked Bike40,02130,08-9-69,230020,06-2-100
HondaCB 1100 C367Naked Bike40,0230,02133,3320,0610,031100
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR368Enduro40,0220,012100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL369Roller40,0240,020010,03001100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125370Roller40,0200410040,11004100
LuxxonEMILY 125371Roller40,0220,01210010,0310,0300
MotoWR 450F372Enduro40,0270,04-3-42,860010,03-1-100
Moto GuzziV7 III MILANO373Naked Bike40,02004100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125374Roller40,0240,02000010,03-1-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I375Roller40,0260,04-2-33,330020,06-2-100
Sky TeamACE 125376Mofa40,0280,05-4-5010,0330,08-2-66,67
SuzukiRV 125377Naked Bike40,02410,26-37-90,240090,25-9-100
SWMRS 125 R378Enduro40,02140,09-10-71,430030,08-3-100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050379Naked Bike40,0280,05-4-5010,03001100
TriumphTIGER 1200 XRX380Enduro40,0200410010,03001100
UmDSR EX 125381Enduro40,0220,01210020,0620,0600
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS382Roller40,0200410020,06002100
VespaGTS 300 SUPER383Roller40,02810,5-77-95,060040,11-4-100
ZeroFXS EL384Enduro40,0230,02133,3310,0310,0300
AndereBIS 125 CCM (E)385nicht zugeordnet40,02004100000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)386nicht zugeordnet40,0270,04-3-42,8620,06002100
ApriliaMANA 850387Naked Bike30,0210,012200000000
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE388Enduro30,0290,06-6-66,6710,0330,08-2-66,67
DucatiPANIGALE V4 SPECIALE389Supersport30,0200310010,03001100
Fantic-MotorTL 125390Enduro30,0230,020010,0330,08-2-66,67
Gas GasTXT 300391Enduro30,0220,011500010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW392Chopper30,0240,02-1-250020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690393Chopper30,02120,07-9-7510,0310,0300
Harley-DavidsonHERITAGE CLASSIC 114 ANV394Chopper30,0200310010,03001100
IndianROADMASTER ELITE 1810395Touren30,0200310010,03001100
KawasakiNINJA 300396Supersport30,02200,12-17-850030,08-3-100
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125397Naked Bike30,0230,02000010,03-1-100
KSR MotoSOHO 125398Roller30,02120,07-9-7510,0320,06-1-50
KTM350 FREERIDE399Enduro30,02170,11-14-82,350040,11-4-100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T400Roller30,021040,65-101-97,1200230,64-23-100
MotoWR 250F401Enduro30,0220,011500020,06-2-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL402Naked Bike30,02110,07-8-72,7310,0330,08-2-66,67
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS403Enduro30,0250,03-2-400010,03-1-100
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400404Touren30,0240,02-1-25000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800405Naked Bike30,0220,0115020,0610,031100
PeugeotSATELIS 125406Roller30,0250,03-2-4010,0310,0300
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125407Roller30,02170,11-14-82,350080,22-8-100
Sherco125 SE-R408Enduro30,02003100000000
Sherco450 SEF-R409Enduro30,02003100000000
ShercoBIS 500 CCM410Enduro30,0230,020010,03001100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050411Naked Bike30,02110,07-8-72,73000000
Vespa946 125 EURO4412Roller30,0230,02000020,06-2-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER413Roller30,02560,35-53-94,6410,0330,08-2-66,67
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4414Roller30,0200310010,03001100
YamahaYP 250 R415Roller30,0280,05-5-62,50020,06-2-100
YamahaXJR 1300416Naked Bike30,02210,13-18-85,710060,17-6-100
YamahaMWS 150417Roller30,02003100000000
ZeroDS EL418Enduro30,0210,01220020,0610,031100
ZeroDSR EL419Enduro30,0280,05-5-62,510,03001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200420Supermoto20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
BenelliBN 302421Naked Bike20,0120,010010,0320,06-1-50
BenelliBN 600 R422Naked Bike20,0110,01110010,03001100
BetaREV 3 250423Enduro20,0100210020,06002100
DaelimSV 125 S3424Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT425Roller20,01100,06-8-8010,03001100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R426Naked Bike20,01120,07-10-83,3310,0320,06-1-50
Ducati1299 SUPERLEGGERA427Supersport20,01002100000000
ExplorerCRUZER 125428Roller20,01002100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250429Enduro20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 1690430Chopper20,01530,33-51-96,2300130,36-13-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690431Chopper20,0100210010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690432Chopper20,0160,04-4-66,6720,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690433Chopper20,0180,05-6-750010,03-1-100
HondaNSC 110434Roller20,0100210010,03001100
HondaCTX 700 N435Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-5010,03001100
HondaCBR 1000 S2436Naked Bike20,0110,011100000000
HondaGL 1800 B437Touren20,01002100000000
HondaFORZA 300438Roller20,0120,01000010,03-1-100
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810439Touren20,01002100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN ELITE 1810440Touren20,01002100000000
KTM250 DUKE441Naked Bike20,0120,010020,06002100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE442Enduro20,01150,09-13-86,670010,03-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS443Roller20,01150,09-13-86,670060,17-6-100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO444Naked Bike20,0150,03-3-60000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800445Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-50000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125446Roller20,01100,06-8-8010,0330,08-2-66,67
PeugeotSATELIS 400447Roller20,0120,01000010,03-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V448Roller20,01310,19-29-93,5510,0330,08-2-66,67
RiejuMRT 125449Enduro20,0140,02-2-5010,0330,08-2-66,67
ScomadiTL125450Roller20,01002100000000
ScomadiTL200451Roller20,0100210010,03001100
SuzukiGSX 250R452Supersport20,0100210010,03001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A453Roller20,01002100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700454Naked Bike20,0150,03-3-6010,03001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA455Enduro20,0170,04-5-71,430020,06-2-100
UralRETRO 750456Touren20,0100210010,03001100
VespaSPRINT 125457Roller20,01260,16-24-92,310020,06-2-100
YamahaSR 400458Naked Bike20,0110,011100000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS459Supersport20,0110,011100000000
ZeroS ZF EL460Enduro20,0130,02-1-33,330010,03-1-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)461nicht zugeordnet20,0130,02-1-33,330020,06-2-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO462nicht zugeordnet20,0100210020,06002100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)463nicht zugeordnet20,01410,26-39-95,120050,14-5-100
ApriliaRS4 125464Sport10,0170,04-6-85,710030,08-3-100
ApriliaRX 125465Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
ApriliaRXV 450466Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD467Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
BeelineMEMORY 125468Roller10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
BetaALP 200469Enduro10,0140,02-3-7510,03001100
BetaURBAN 200470Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
BetaEVO 290 CC471Enduro10,01001100000000
BetaRR 350472Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BetaRR 390473Enduro10,01001100000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA474Roller10,01160,1-15-93,750020,06-2-100
DaelimS 300475Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,03-1-100
Ducati848 EVO476Supersport10,01001100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S477Supersport10,01180,11-17-94,440010,03-1-100
Electric MotionETREK EL478Enduro10,01001100000000
ExplorerZS 125-79479Sport10,01001100000000
EvokeURBAN CLASSIC EL480Naked Bike10,0100110010,03001100
Fantic-MotorBIS 125 CCM481nicht zugeordnet10,0100110010,03001100
GenericTR 125482Enduro10,0120,01-1-500010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690483Chopper10,0110,0100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690484Chopper10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690485Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,486Chopper10,0140,02-3-750020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690487Chopper10,0140,02-3-75000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690488Chopper10,0150,03-4-800010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868489Chopper10,01210,13-20-95,240010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800490Chopper10,01160,1-15-93,750020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800491Chopper10,0180,05-7-87,5000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF FAT BOY 1596492Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDXA 1250493Chopper10,0100110010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250494Chopper10,0180,05-7-87,510,0320,06-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690495Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800496Chopper10,0180,05-7-87,50030,08-3-100
HondaCB 1000 R497Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-50000000
HondaAFRICA TWIN RALLY 1000498Enduro10,01001100000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800499Touren10,0110,010010,03001100
HusqvarnaTE 125500Enduro10,01001100000000
IndianCHIEF 1810501Touren10,01001100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810502Touren10,01001100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM503nicht zugeordnet10,0110,010010,03001100
KawasakiER-6N504Naked Bike10,0140,02-3-75000000
KawasakiER-6F505Supersport10,0120,01-1-50000000
KawasakiZX 600 G506Supersport10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
KawasakiZ 750507Naked Bike10,01001100000000
KawasakiW 800508Sport10,0170,04-6-85,7110,03001100
KawasakiZ 800509Supersport10,01400,25-39-97,510,0390,25-8-88,89
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM510Chopper10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10RR511Supersport10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250512Chopper10,0110,010010,0310,0300
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125513Roller10,0100110010,03001100
KTM200 EGS / EXC514Enduro10,01001100000000
KTM400 EXC-R515Enduro10,01001100000000
KTM690 ENDURO R516Enduro10,01120,07-11-91,670020,06-2-100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R517Enduro10,01150,09-14-93,33000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300518Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,03-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS519Roller10,01150,09-14-93,330080,22-8-100
LambrettaLN 125520Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,03-1-100
MondialSMX 125521Enduro10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE522Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER523Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-5010,0310,0300
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE524Naked Bike10,01100,06-9-9010,0310,0300
Moto GuzziV7 III LIMITED525Naked Bike10,0100110010,03001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE526Touren10,0110,0100000000
MotorhispaniaRX 125R527Sport10,01001100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR528Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-5010,0310,0300
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800529Naked Bike10,0100110010,03001100
MV AgustaF3 800530Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-5010,0310,0300
PeugeotKISBEE 100531Roller10,0150,03-4-800010,03-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE532Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING533Roller10,01100,06-9-900020,06-2-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V534Roller10,0180,05-7-87,50020,06-2-100
RideBLUR 125535Roller10,0110,010010,03001100
RiejuTANGO 125536Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
RiejuTANGO 250537Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
Sanyang-SymHUSKY 125538Chopper10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125539Roller10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
Sherco2,9540Enduro10,01001100000000
Sherco3,0I541Enduro10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
Sky TeamPBR 125542Supermoto10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Sky TeamT-REX 125543Mofa10,01110,07-10-90,9110,0320,06-1-50
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA544Supersport10,01140,09-13-92,860030,08-3-100
SWMSM 500 R545Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
TaurisCUBANA 125546Roller10,0140,02-3-7510,0310,0300
TaurisBROADWAY 125547Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityJUPITER EL548Roller10,0100110010,03001100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050549Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-50000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900550Naked Bike10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT551Enduro10,01140,09-13-92,860010,03-1-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX552Enduro10,01100,06-9-900020,06-2-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX553Enduro10,0160,04-5-83,330010,03-1-100
TriumphROCKET III554Chopper10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
UralRANGER 750555Touren10,01001100000000
UralTOURIST 750556Touren10,01001100000000
VectrixELEKTRO557Roller10,0100110010,03001100
VertigoCOMBAT 250558Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V559Roller10,01001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS560Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125561Roller10,01460,29-45-97,830080,22-8-100
VespaPX 150562Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
VictoryOCTANE 1179563Chopper10,0160,04-5-83,3310,0320,06-1-50
YamahaYP 125 R564Roller10,0170,04-6-85,710010,03-1-100
YamahaYBR 125565Naked Bike10,0150,03-4-8010,03001100
YamahaXV 950 R566Chopper10,0140,02-3-75000000
YamahaXVS 950567Chopper10,01130,08-12-92,31000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115568Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
YiyingYY 125 T569Roller10,0110,010010,03001100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)570nicht zugeordnet10,0110,0100000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)571nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)572nicht zugeordnet10,0130,02-2-66,6710,03001100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (IND)573nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
AeonURBAN 125574Roller0010,01-1-100000000
AeonELITE 400575Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125576Roller0070,04-7-1000010,03-1-100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125577Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125578Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
ApriliaSX 125579Enduro000000000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300580Roller0090,06-9-1000010,03-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY581Naked Bike00190,12-19-1000020,06-2-100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200582Enduro00100,06-10-100000000
BajajBIS 250 CCM583nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 899584Enduro000000000000
BenelliTNT 899585Naked Bike000000000000
BenelliVELVET 125586Roller000000000000
BetaEVO 125 CC587Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaEVO 300 CC588Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaX-TRAINER 290589Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
BetaALP 4,0590Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
BetaRR 125591Enduro0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
BetaRR 300592Enduro0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
Black Steel ChoppersHARD 65593Chopper000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersREDWEILER594Chopper000000000000
BMWG 450 X595Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250596Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250597Roller0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
CFMotoCF650 NK598Naked Bike00100,06-10-1000020,06-2-100
CFMotoCF650 TK599Naked Bike0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
CultbikeHABERMANN 120R600Chopper000000000000
CyrROUTE 151601Roller000000000000
DaelimVS 125 F602Sport000000000000
DafierMODENA 125603Roller000000000000
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM604Enduro000000000000
DerbiCROSS CITY 125605Sport0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
DerbiRAMBLA 125606Roller000000000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R607Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK608Supersport00510,32-51-1000050,14-5-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200609Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL610Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
ExplorerSPEED 125611Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250612Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Gas GasRADONNE 125613Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125614Roller000000000000
GenericZION 125615Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericCODE 125616Sport000000000000
GenericWORX 125617Sport000000000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)618Roller000000000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R619Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690620Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690621Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690622Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690623Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800624Chopper00200,12-20-1000020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800625Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868626Chopper0080,05-8-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800627Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800628Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690629Chopper0030,02-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690630Chopper00400,25-40-1000090,25-9-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250631Chopper0060,04-6-1000040,11-4-100
HondaVISION 110632Roller0070,04-7-100000000
HondaCRF 450633Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCTX 700 D634Naked Bike000000000000
HondaCB 1100635Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaVFR 1200 F636Supersport0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaCTX 1300637Naked Bike000000000000
HondaWAVE 110638Roller0090,06-9-1000010,03-1-100
HondaCBR 125 R639Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HondaCRF 250 L640Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Husaberg125 TE641Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaWR 125642Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HyosungGT 125643Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HyosungGT 650644Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HyosungST 700I645Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 1810646Touren000000000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810647Touren0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
IndianROADMASTER CLASSIC 1810648Touren000000000000
KawasakiKLX 250649Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC650Chopper0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000651Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiGTR 1400652Touren0020,01-2-100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER653Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125654Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125655Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125656Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125657Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125658Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorRKV 125659Naked Bike0040,02-4-1000020,06-2-100
KSR MotoRACE 125660Roller0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
KSR MotoWORX 125661Naked Bike000000000000
KSR MotoTW 125662Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
KTM125 EXC663Enduro0030,02-3-1000020,06-2-100
KTM250 R FREERIDE664Enduro00130,08-13-1000010,03-1-100
KTM450 EXC665Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
KTM500 EXC666Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
KTM690 SM667Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125668Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125669Roller0030,02-3-1000020,06-2-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125670Roller00230,14-23-10000140,39-14-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T671Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125672Roller0090,06-9-1000010,03-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 125I673Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125674Roller0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125675Roller0050,03-5-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I676Roller00170,11-17-1000080,22-8-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30677Roller0080,05-8-1000020,06-2-100
KymcoLIKE 200678Roller000000000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM679Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Moto BBC2 125680Roller00300,19-30-1000080,22-8-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER681Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750682Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM683Touren0010,01-1-100000000
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125684Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
MotorhispaniaMH10 125685Enduro000000000000
MotorhispaniaK N2 125686Naked Bike0030,02-3-100000000
MotracM3 125687Supersport000000000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800688Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 RC689Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200690Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
OrionBIS 125 CCM691Enduro000000000000
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800692Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
PenzMONARCH 1800693Chopper000000000000
PenzBASTARD 1340694Chopper000000000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM695Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250696Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280697Roller0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 280698Roller00100,06-10-1000020,06-2-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T699Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,700Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,701Roller000000000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS702Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 125703Roller00940,59-94-1000080,22-8-100
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B704Roller000000000000
QjRACE 125705nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
RhonLH 125-6706Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RhonLH 250707Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
RideTWISTER 125708Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
RiejuRS3 125709Sport0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
RiejuMARATHON 185710Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125711Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125712Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125713Roller0070,04-7-1000030,08-3-100
Sanyang-SymXS 125K714Naked Bike0040,02-4-100000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM715Roller0050,03-5-1000030,08-3-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,716Roller0040,02-4-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,717Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ScorpaTY 125 CC718Enduro000000000000
Sherco2,5719Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Sherco300 2ST720Enduro0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
ShercoTRAIL 3,2 4T721Enduro000000000000
Sherco5722Enduro000000000000
ShinerayXY 400723Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125724Mofa0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 600725Supersport00100,06-10-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiSFV 650726Naked Bike0030,02-3-100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750727Supersport0070,04-7-100000000
SuzukiGSR 750728Naked Bike00130,08-13-1000020,06-2-100
SuzukiVL 800729Chopper00200,12-20-1000040,11-4-100
SuzukiVZ 800730Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA731Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiVL 1500732Chopper0030,02-3-100000000
SuzukiVZR 1800733Chopper00260,16-26-1000040,11-4-100
SuzukiUH 200734Roller0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125735Roller00140,09-14-1000010,03-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300736Roller0070,04-7-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125737Roller00170,11-17-1000070,19-7-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125738Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125739Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 125740Roller00210,13-21-10000150,42-15-100
TaurisSTRADA 125741Roller000000000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM742nicht zugeordnet000000000000
TorrotMUVI EL743Roller000000000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675744Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R745Supersport0030,02-3-100000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 660746Naked Bike000000000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675747Naked Bike00150,09-15-1000010,03-1-100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900748Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphAMERICA 865749Chopper0030,02-3-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700750Naked Bike0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700751Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
TriumphTHRUXTON752Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTIGER 800753Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215754Enduro0040,02-4-1000020,06-2-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR755Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215756Touren0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
VertigoCOMBAT 300757Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
VespaPX 125758Roller00340,21-34-1000050,14-5-100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V759Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Vespa946 125760Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Vespa946 150761Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 250762Roller0080,05-8-1000010,03-1-100
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731763Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731764Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731765Chopper0030,02-3-100000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731766Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731767Chopper0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
WangyeWY 125 T-121768Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaWR 125 R769Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaWR 125 X770Roller00100,06-10-1000020,06-2-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY771Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400772Roller0090,06-9-1000030,08-3-100
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM773Naked Bike0050,03-5-100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS774Roller0070,04-7-100000000
YamahaYZF R1M775Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300A776Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU777Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER778Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER779Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15780Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23781Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ZeroS ZF9 EL782Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY783Enduro000000000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)784nicht zugeordnet0060,04-6-100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)785nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)786nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (TW)787nicht zugeordnet000000000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 2. Quartal 2018
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt851210010301100-1789-17,3720051002623100-618-23,56
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller120914,29208,9328931,4128013,9740315,36-123-30,52
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller7959,344954,8130060,6123511,721806,865530,56
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS3Roller3904,583183,097222,641115,54782,973342,31
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T EURO44Roller3323,9003321001165,7900116100
HondaSH 125 I5Roller2322,733133,04-81-25,88572,84883,35-31-35,23
GenericJUMP 506Roller2172,553643,53-147-40,38683,39953,62-27-28,42
VespaPRIMAVERA 507Roller2112,487146,93-503-70,452011545,87-134-87,01
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS8Roller1792,12412,34-62-25,73361,8521,98-16-30,77
NiuN1S CIVIC EL9Roller17021331,293727,82502,49301,142066,67
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO410Roller1691,9900169100361,80036100
HondaPCX 12511Roller1661,952312,24-65-28,14190,95702,67-51-72,86
YamahaNMAX 12512Roller1581,86870,847181,61502,49341,31647,06
HondaSH 300 I13Roller1571,841501,4674,67472,34311,181651,61
YamahaX-MAX 30014Roller1571,8400157100271,350027100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS15Roller1381,621081,053027,78331,65311,1826,45
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS16Roller1201,411041,011615,38321,6431,64-11-25,58
KymcoLIKE II 12517Roller1181,3900118100351,750035100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE18Roller1151,351341,3-19-14,18321,6260,99623,08
YamahaX-MAX 12519Roller1111,3400,3971177,5170,85130,5430,77
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS20Roller1071,26650,634264,62261,3100,3816160
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL21Roller971,1460,0691999,99271,3560,2321350
PeugeotKISBEE 5022Roller921,08910,8811,160,3190,72-13-68,42
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5023Roller901,06990,96-9-9,09201220,84-2-9,09
PiaggioFLY 50 2T24Roller8511311,27-46-35,11150,75281,07-13-46,43
HondaX-ADV 75025Roller740,87880,85-14-15,91140,7140,5300
GenericCLASSIC 12526Roller690,81180,1751283,33170,85180,69-1-5,56
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T27Roller680,81301,26-62-47,69100,5250,95-15-60
HondaWW 125 A28Roller580,680058100502,490050100
HondaFORZA 12529Roller560,661121,09-56-5090,45281,07-19-67,86
KymcoLIKE 50 2T30Roller560,66610,59-5-8,2120,6170,65-5-29,41
VespaSPRINT 50 4T EURO431Roller550,650055100100,50010100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12532Roller530,62710,69-18-25,35120,6190,72-7-36,84
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO33Roller520,61150,1537246,670020,08-2-100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12534Roller510,6280,272382,1490,4580,3112,5
ExplorerSPEED 5035Roller500,59490,4812,0460,3130,5-7-53,85
KymcoVITALITY 5036Roller500,59470,4636,38100,580,3225
LamarE-PLANET EL37Roller500,59005010070,35007100
PiaggioZIP 50 2T38Roller500,59840,82-34-40,4890,45170,65-8-47,06
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12539Roller490,58610,59-12-19,67120,6240,91-12-50
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS40Roller490,58400,39922,5130,65120,4618,33
PeugeotDJANGO 12541Roller480,56520,5-4-7,6970,35150,57-8-53,33
GenericPARADISE 5042Roller470,552622,54-215-82,0650,25471,79-42-89,36
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT43Roller470,55270,262074,0790,4550,19480
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT44Roller460,54230,222310090,4580,3112,5
YamahaX-MAX 40045Roller440,52160,162817580,410,047700
GenericCLASSIC 5046Roller420,49370,36513,5140,2180,69-14-77,78
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO47Roller420,49350,34720190,95120,46758,33
VespaSPRINT 50 2T48Roller420,49980,95-56-57,1470,35260,99-19-73,08
Sanyang-SymCROX 5049Roller390,46530,51-14-26,4280,480,300
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T50Roller380,45370,3612,770,35100,38-3-30
HondaSH 150 I51Roller370,43670,65-30-44,7850,25250,95-20-80
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5052Roller360,42430,42-7-16,2830,1570,27-4-57,14
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC53Roller350,411171,14-82-70,0920,1281,07-26-92,86
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T54Roller350,41340,3312,9420,190,34-7-77,78
NiuM1 PRO EL55Roller340,4003410050,25005100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 30056Roller340,4003410090,45009100
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY57Roller310,36550,53-24-43,6480,4100,38-2-20
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I58Roller300,35410,4-11-26,83160,880,38100
ZuendappBELLA R 12559Roller300,35003010070,35007100
ExplorerCRUZER 5060Roller290,34002910020,1002100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS61Roller290,3490,0920222,2220,120,0800
BMWC 650 GT62Roller280,33390,38-11-28,2150,2540,15125
DaelimOTELLO 12563Roller280,33290,28-1-3,4570,35100,38-3-30
KymcoNEW PEOPLE S 12564Roller260,31002610090,45009100
PeugeotTWEET 12565Roller250,29320,31-7-21,8830,1590,34-6-66,67
KymcoX-TOWN 300I66Roller240,28150,1596060,360,2300
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5067Roller240,28300,29-6-2050,2550,1900
TaurisE3 EL68Roller230,27002310070,35007100
YamahaXP 53069Roller230,27220,2114,5550,25100,38-5-50
KawasakiJ30070Roller200,23250,24-5-2030,1520,08150
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5071Roller200,23120,12866,6710,0530,11-2-66,67
KymcoAK 55072Roller200,23002010030,15003100
SuzukiAN 650 / AN 650 A73Roller200,23002010050,25005100
SuzukiUH 12574Roller180,2190,09910050,2520,083150
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-2775Roller180,21130,13538,46120,650,197140
BMWC 650 SPORT76Roller170,2240,23-7-29,1720,170,27-5-71,43
ExplorerIRON 5077Roller170,2210,2-4-19,0520,170,27-5-71,43
Sanyang-SymJET 14 12578Roller170,2001710080,4008100
GenericSOHO 12579Roller160,19240,23-8-33,3320,180,3-6-75
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 20080Roller160,1960,0610166,6750,2510,044400
GenericRACE 12581Roller150,18330,32-18-54,5540,250,19-1-20
KymcoPEOPLE GT 30082Roller150,18001510010,05001100
PeugeotDJANGO 5083Roller150,18150,150040,240,1500
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 12584Roller150,1810,0114999,9910,05001100
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL85Roller140,16250,24-11-4440,2190,72-15-78,95
RideCLASSIC 5086Roller140,16450,44-31-68,8910,0520,08-1-50
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS87Roller140,161651,6-151-91,5240,2210,8-17-80,95
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS88Roller130,15170,17-4-23,5330,1520,08150
RideE1 EL89Roller130,15440,43-31-70,4510,0570,27-6-85,71
Sanyang-SymORBIT 12590Roller130,15001310040,2004100
SuzukiAN 650 Z91Roller130,15290,28-16-55,170030,11-3-100
YamahaX-MAX 30092Roller130,15890,86-76-85,3900672,55-67-100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER93Roller120,1430,0393000010,04-1-100
DaelimSV 250R S30094Roller120,14140,14-2-14,290020,08-2-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I95Roller120,14120,120020,130,11-1-33,33
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO96Roller110,130011100000000
LamarE-PLANET EL97Roller110,13001110030,15003100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T98Roller110,1320,02945040,2004100
TaurisFUEGO 5099Roller110,13140,14-3-21,4330,1520,08150
TorrotMUVI CITY EL100Roller110,130011100000000
YamahaAEROX R 50101Roller110,13310,3-20-64,5210,0550,19-4-80
YamahaMW 125102Roller110,1390,09222,2220,110,041100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL103Roller100,12160,16-6-37,510,0510,0400
Keeway MotorRY 6 50104Roller100,1290,09111,1140,220,082100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I105Roller100,12140,14-4-28,5720,140,15-2-50
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125106Roller100,12220,21-12-54,5560,3100,38-4-40
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)107Roller100,12290,28-19-65,5210,0580,3-7-87,5
Moto BBC1 50108Roller100,1290,09111,1110,0520,08-1-50
ZuendappBELLA R 50109Roller100,12001010040,2004100
KawasakiJ125110Roller90,11160,16-7-43,7510,0520,08-1-50
Kumpan Electric1953111Roller90,1130,03620010,0510,0400
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I112Roller90,11110,11-2-18,1830,15003100
RideCLASSIC 125113Roller90,11310,3-22-70,9720,160,23-4-66,67
RideRACE 125114Roller90,11230,22-14-60,8720,130,11-1-33,33
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL115Roller90,11250,24-16-640040,15-4-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E116Roller90,1160,0635010,05001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T117Roller90,1100910060,3006100
ExplorerCRUZER 50 EL118Roller80,0900810030,15003100
ExplorerCANDY 50119Roller80,0950,053600010,04-1-100
Kumpan Electric1954 L120Roller80,0980,080020,1002100
LMLBIS 125 CCM121Roller80,09930,9-85-91,410,05230,88-22-95,65
PiaggioZIP 50 4T EURO4122Roller80,0900810040,2004100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I123Roller80,09330,32-25-75,7600110,42-11-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 50124Roller80,09340,33-26-76,4730,1540,15-1-25
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125125Roller70,08250,24-18-7210,0520,08-1-50
HondaVISION 50126Roller70,0830,034133,330030,11-3-100
PiaggioNRG POWER 50127Roller70,0800710070,35007100
SuzukiUK 110128Roller70,08450,44-38-84,4440,250,19-1-20
TrinityNEPTUN EL129Roller70,0800710020,1002100
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4130Roller70,08007100000000
YamahaNEOS 50131Roller70,08190,18-12-63,160050,19-5-100
YamahaMWS 125132Roller70,08100,1-3-3020,110,041100
ApriliaSR 50 R133Roller60,0700610020,1002100
ApriliaSRV 850134Roller60,07130,13-7-53,850030,11-3-100
BeelineTAPO 50135Roller60,07790,77-73-92,4110,05210,8-20-95,24
DaelimSV 125R S3136Roller60,0780,08-2-2520,130,11-1-33,33
KSR MotoTOXIC 50137Roller60,07110,11-5-45,450040,15-4-100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS138Roller60,07130,13-7-53,8510,0530,11-2-66,67
RideSARRIO 125139Roller60,07140,14-8-57,1410,0520,08-1-50
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS140Roller60,07850,83-79-92,9410,05130,5-12-92,31
ExplorerCOMMODO 50141Roller50,0600510010,05001100
KarcherFIFTY142Roller50,06240,23-19-79,1710,0540,15-3-75
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL143Roller50,06005100000000
LambrettaV125 SPECIAL144Roller50,0600510050,25005100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3 AC145Roller50,06005100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50146Roller50,0630,03266,67000000
RideJUMP 50147Roller50,06250,24-20-8020,120,0800
Sanyang-SymMIO 115148Roller50,0600510010,05001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL149Roller40,0540,040010,05001100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO150Roller40,05290,28-25-86,2120,120,0800
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50151Roller40,0550,05-1-2020,110,041100
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP152Roller40,051010,98-97-96,0440,2004100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 125153Roller40,0500410040,2004100
LuxxonEMILY 125154Roller40,0520,02210010,0510,0400
PeugeotTWEET 50155Roller40,0550,05-1-2010,0530,11-2-66,67
PeugeotVIVACITY 50156Roller40,05200,19-16-8010,0540,15-3-75
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125157Roller40,0540,04000010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50158Roller40,05110,11-7-63,6410,0530,11-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I159Roller40,0560,06-2-33,330020,08-2-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS160Roller40,0500410020,1002100
VespaGTS 300 SUPER161Roller40,05810,79-77-95,060040,15-4-100
YamahaAEROX 50162Roller40,0500410010,05001100
BeelineMEMORY 50163Roller30,043773,66-374-99,200752,86-75-100
KSR MotoSOHO 125164Roller30,04120,12-9-7510,0520,08-1-50
KymcoLIKE 125 4T165Roller30,041041,01-101-97,1200230,88-23-100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50166Roller30,0460,06-3-50000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125167Roller30,0450,05-2-4010,0510,0400
RidePARADISE 50168Roller30,04180,17-15-83,330050,19-5-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125169Roller30,04170,17-14-82,350080,3-8-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E170Roller30,04110,11-8-72,7310,0510,0400
Vespa946 125 EURO4171Roller30,0430,03000020,08-2-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER172Roller30,04560,54-53-94,6410,0530,11-2-66,67
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4173Roller30,0400310010,05001100
YamahaYP 250 R174Roller30,0480,08-5-62,50020,08-2-100
YamahaMWS 150175Roller30,04003100000000
DaelimSV 125 S3176Roller20,0250,05-3-60000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT177Roller20,02100,1-8-8010,05001100
EmcoNOVA EL178Roller20,0260,06-4-66,6710,0510,0400
ExplorerCRUZER 125179Roller20,02002100000000
HondaNSC 110180Roller20,0200210010,05001100
HondaFORZA 300181Roller20,0220,02000010,04-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS182Roller20,02150,15-13-86,670060,23-6-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125183Roller20,02100,1-8-8010,0530,11-2-66,67
PeugeotSATELIS 400184Roller20,0220,02000010,04-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V185Roller20,02310,3-29-93,5510,0530,11-2-66,67
RiveroVR 50186Roller20,02002100000000
ScomadiTL125187Roller20,02002100000000
ScomadiTL200188Roller20,0200210010,05001100
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL189Roller20,02002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125T-30A190Roller20,02002100000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50191Roller20,0220,0200000000
TaurisFIERA 50192Roller20,0210,011100000000
TrinityVENUS EL193Roller20,0210,01110020,110,041100
VespaS 50194Roller20,0210,01110010,05001100
VespaSPRINT 125195Roller20,02260,25-24-92,310020,08-2-100
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD196Roller10,0170,07-6-85,71000000
BeelinePISTA 50197Roller10,01370,36-36-97,30050,19-5-100
BeelineMEMORY 125198Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
DaelimYC125 AROMA199Roller10,01160,16-15-93,750020,08-2-100
DaelimS 300200Roller10,0140,04-3-750010,04-1-100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL201Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
ExplorerKALIO 50202Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO203Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericB55 ONYX204Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
GenericSIRION 50205Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)206Roller10,0130,03-2-66,6710,0510,0400
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO207Roller10,0100110010,05001100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL208Roller10,0140,04-3-750020,08-2-100
KSR MotoCLASSIC 125209Roller10,0100110010,05001100
KSR MotoDEMONIO 50210Roller10,0100110010,05001100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300211Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS212Roller10,01150,15-14-93,330080,3-8-100
LambrettaLN 125213Roller10,0130,03-2-66,670010,04-1-100
LambrettaV50 SPECIAL214Roller10,0100110010,05001100
LongjiaGRIDO 50215Roller10,0140,04-3-750010,04-1-100
NiuM1 SPORT EL216Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100217Roller10,0150,05-4-800010,04-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 CORPORATE218Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING219Roller10,01100,1-9-900020,08-2-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T220Roller10,0110,0100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T221Roller10,0110,010010,05001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V222Roller10,0180,08-7-87,50020,08-2-100
RideBLUR 125223Roller10,0110,010010,05001100
RiejuRS SCOOTER224Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125225Roller10,0160,06-5-83,33000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL226Roller10,0110,0100000000
SxtZ3 EL227Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X228Roller10,01560,54-55-98,2100110,42-11-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50229Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A230Roller10,0130,03-2-66,670010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32231Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisCAPRI 50232Roller10,0130,03-2-66,670020,08-2-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50233Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
TaurisCUBANA 125234Roller10,0140,04-3-7510,0510,0400
TaurisBROADWAY 125235Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL236Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityJUPITER EL237Roller10,0100110010,05001100
VectrixELEKTRO238Roller10,0100110010,05001100
VespaLX 50239Roller10,0110,010010,05001100
VespaS 50 4T240Roller10,01001100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V241Roller10,01970,94-96-98,9700120,46-12-100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V242Roller10,01001100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS243Roller10,0170,07-6-85,71000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125244Roller10,01460,45-45-97,830080,3-8-100
VespaPX 150245Roller10,0150,05-4-80000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T246Roller10,0180,08-7-87,510,0510,0400
YamahaYP 125 R247Roller10,0170,07-6-85,710010,04-1-100
YamahaNEO'S248Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115249Roller10,0140,04-3-75000000
YiyingYY 125 T250Roller10,0110,010010,05001100
AeonURBAN 125251Roller0010,01-1-100000000
AeonELITE 400252Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125253Roller0070,07-7-1000010,04-1-100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125254Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125255Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 300256Roller0090,09-9-1000010,04-1-100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50257Roller0070,07-7-1000010,04-1-100
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA258Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20259Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50260Roller0020,02-2-100000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50261Roller0030,03-3-1000020,08-2-100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50262Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X263Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
BenelliPEPE 50264Roller0070,07-7-1000010,04-1-100
BenelliVELVET 125265Roller000000000000
C.P.I.GTR 50266Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250267Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
CyrROUTE 151268Roller000000000000
DafierMODENA 125269Roller000000000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125270Roller000000000000
EmcoNOVUM EL271Roller0020,02-2-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL272Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
EmcoNOVI EL273Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
EmcoNOVAX EL274Roller000000000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50275Roller0020,02-2-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50276Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerSPEED 125277Roller0040,04-4-100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR278Roller000000000000
GenericBN0T XOR279Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericB30 XOR 50280Roller0020,02-2-100000000
GenericB93 IDEO281Roller000000000000
GenericTWISTER 50282Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
GenericRACE GT 50283Roller000000000000
GenericEPICO 50284Roller0050,05-5-1000030,11-3-100
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125285Roller000000000000
GenericZION 125286Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericE2 EL287Roller001061,03-106-10000260,99-26-100
GileraRUNNER 50SP288Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Going GreenCORE 45 EL289Roller000000000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)290Roller000000000000
HondaNSC50R291Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVISION 110292Roller0070,07-7-100000000
HondaVISION 50293Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
HondaNSC 50R294Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaWAVE 110295Roller0090,09-9-1000010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL296Roller0030,03-3-100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50297Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50298Roller0030,03-3-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC299Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50300Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50301Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50302Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50303Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorARN 125304Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50305Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorARN 50306Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50307Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125308Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125309Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125310Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125311Roller000000000000
KreidlerVABENE 50312Roller000000000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50313Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
KSR MotoEPICO 50314Roller0050,05-5-1000020,08-2-100
KSR MotoRACE 125315Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T316Roller00100,1-10-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125317Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125318Roller0030,03-3-1000020,08-2-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125319Roller00230,22-23-10000140,53-14-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T320Roller0020,02-2-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125321Roller0090,09-9-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 125I322Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125323Roller0050,05-5-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T324Roller00270,26-27-100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125325Roller0050,05-5-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T326Roller0050,05-5-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoG-DINK 300I327Roller00170,17-17-1000080,3-8-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30328Roller0080,08-8-1000020,08-2-100
KymcoLIKE 200329Roller000000000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM330Roller0020,02-2-100000000
LongjiaTREVIS 50331Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
LuxxonYX9 50332Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
MalagutiCENTRO SL333Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50334Roller000000000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM/F12/F12 L/C/R335Roller000000000000
Moto BPESARO 50336Roller000000000000
Moto BIMOLA 50337Roller0040,04-4-1000010,04-1-100
Moto BSTELLA 50338Roller0040,04-4-100000000
Moto BBC2 125339Roller00300,29-30-1000080,3-8-100
MotowellCROGEN RS 50340Roller000000000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50341Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotJETFORCE342Roller0050,05-5-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R343Roller00100,1-10-1000030,11-3-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR344Roller0030,03-3-100000000
PeugeotVOGUE345Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250346Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280347Roller0040,04-4-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 280348Roller00100,1-10-1000020,08-2-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T349Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO350Roller0090,09-9-100000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T351Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T352Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,353Roller0030,03-3-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,354Roller000000000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS355Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T356Roller000000000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T357Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 125358Roller00940,91-94-1000080,3-8-100
QingqiQM 50 T-10R359Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B360Roller000000000000
RhonLH 125-6361Roller0030,03-3-100000000
RhonLH 250362Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
RideOMEN 50363Roller0030,03-3-100000000
RideVENDETTA 50364Roller0040,04-4-1000010,04-1-100
RideTWISTER 125365Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
RideE-SCOOTER366Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
RiejuTOREO 50367Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125368Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125369Roller0040,04-4-100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125370Roller0070,07-7-1000030,11-3-100
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM371Roller0050,05-5-1000030,11-3-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,372Roller0040,04-4-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,373Roller0020,02-2-100000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50374Roller0030,03-3-1000020,08-2-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50375Roller0030,03-3-100000000
SuzukiUH 200376Roller0060,06-6-1000010,04-1-100
SweiSW 0002 EL377Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL378Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO379Roller0020,02-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125380Roller00140,14-14-1000010,04-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300381Roller0070,07-7-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengF7 50382Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27383Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSAMBA 50384Roller0020,02-2-100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50385Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisCUBANA 50386Roller0050,05-5-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisMOVIDA 50387Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50388Roller0020,02-2-100000000
TaurisCAPRI 125389Roller00170,17-17-1000070,27-7-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125390Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125391Roller0020,02-2-100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 125392Roller00210,2-21-10000150,57-15-100
TaurisSTRADA 125393Roller000000000000
TomosE-LITE EL394Roller000000000000
TorrotMUVI EL395Roller000000000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V396Roller0020,02-2-100000000
VespaPX 125397Roller00340,33-34-1000050,19-5-100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V398Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Vespa946 125399Roller0030,03-3-100000000
Vespa946 150400Roller0020,02-2-100000000
VespaGTS 250401Roller0080,08-8-1000010,04-1-100
WangyeWY 125 T-121402Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO403Roller000000000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T404Roller0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaCW 50405Roller000000000000
YamahaWR 125 X406Roller00100,1-10-1000020,08-2-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY407Roller0040,04-4-100000000
YamahaYP 400408Roller0090,09-9-1000030,11-3-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS409Roller0070,07-7-100000000
YamahaEC 03 EL410Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER411Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3413Roller0020,02-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15414Roller0040,04-4-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23415Roller0020,02-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125 2. Quartal 2018
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt46931004903100-210-4,2811901001300100-110-8,46
Vespa132228,17117824,0314412,2238031,9333525,774513,43
Honda64713,7975715,44-110-14,5317114,3720315,62-32-15,76
Yamaha4269,083537,27320,681068,91937,151313,98
KTM4048,614218,59-17-4,04645,38775,92-13-16,88
Piaggio3216,844869,91-165-33,95705,88977,46-27-27,84
Kymco2254,792605,3-35-13,46675,63796,08-12-15,19
Generic1593,39881,797180,68352,94382,92-3-7,89
Sanyang-Sym1493,171583,22-9-5,7342,86443,38-10-22,73
Brixton1413721,476995,83413,45282,151346,43
Peugeot982,091092,22-11-10,09131,09302,31-17-56,67
Daelim811,731252,55-44-35,2171,43362,77-19-52,78
Sky Team811,731062,16-25-23,58141,18312,38-17-54,84
Suzuki751,6951,94-20-21,05211,76161,23531,25
Andere611,3831,69-22-26,51141,18171,31-3-17,65
Um571,2150,152999,99100,8440,316150
Beta541,15320,652268,75121,0180,62450
Aprilia410,87400,8212,5151,2690,69666,67
KSR Moto380,81420,86-4-9,52181,51211,62-3-14,29
Taizhou Zhong Neng380,81190,3919100191,650,3814280
Zuendapp300,64003010070,59007100
Benelli290,62002910090,76009100
Mash280,6170,351164,71100,8490,69111,11
Rieju280,6320,65-4-12,570,59120,92-5-41,67
Ride250,53711,45-46-64,7960,5120,92-6-50
Zero220,47350,71-13-37,1460,580,62-2-25
Mondial140,340,081025030,2540,31-1-25
Askoll110,230011100000000
Lambretta110,2330,068266,6750,4210,084400
BMW100,21160,33-6-37,510,0810,0800
Kawasaki90,19160,33-7-43,7510,0820,15-1-50
LML80,17931,9-85-91,410,08231,77-22-95,65
Trinity80,1700810030,25003100
Scomadi50,11170,35-12-70,590080,62-8-100
Fantic-Motor40,0930,06133,3320,1730,23-1-33,33
IO Fahrzeuge40,0940,080010,08001100
Luxxon40,0920,04210010,0810,0800
SWM40,09140,29-10-71,430030,23-3-100
Explorer30,0640,08-1-25000000
Keeway Motor30,06110,22-8-72,730040,31-4-100
Sherco30,06003100000000
Derbi20,04130,27-11-84,6210,0810,0800
Tauris20,04460,94-44-95,6510,08241,85-23-95,83
Beeline10,0210,02000010,08-1-100
Electric Motion10,02001100000000
Evoke10,0200110010,08001100
Husqvarna10,0210,02000010,08-1-100
Jiajue10,0210,020010,08001100
Motorhispania10,0250,1-4-800010,08-1-100
Vectrix10,0200110010,08001100
Yiying10,0210,020010,08001100
Aeon0010,02-1-100000000
Cyr000000000000
Dafier000000000000
Emco0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Gas Gas0010,02-1-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Husaberg0010,02-1-100000000
Hyosung0010,02-1-100000000
Moto B00300,61-30-1000080,62-8-100
Motrac000000000000
Orion000000000000
Qingqi000000000000
Qj0010,02-1-100000000
Rhon0030,06-3-100000000
Scarabeo0040,08-4-100000000
Scorpa000000000000
Taiwan Golden Bee00140,29-14-1000010,08-1-100
Tianma000000000000
Torrot000000000000
Wangye0010,02-1-100000000
Yiben0060,12-6-100000000
Zhongshan000000000000
Rangliste Elektrofahrzeuge Gesamt 2. Quartal 2018
Elektrofahrzeuge gesamtJän-Jun 2018Jän-Jun 2017DifferenzJun 2018Jun 2017Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt95410070510024935,322191001901002915,26
NiuN1S CIVIC EL1Roller17017,8213318,873727,825022,833015,792066,67
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL2Roller9710,1760,8591999,992712,3363,1621350
VmotoSOCO EL3Naked Bike949,85243,470291,672511,422412,6314,17
KTMFREERIDE E EL4Enduro838,7659,221827,6941,83157,89-11-73,33
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO5Roller525,45152,1337246,670021,05-2-100
LamarE-PLANET EL6Roller505,24005010073,2007100
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO7Roller424,4354,96720198,68126,32758,33
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)8nicht zugeordnet363,77588,23-22-37,93104,5794,74111,11
NiuM1 PRO EL9Roller343,56003410052,28005100
SakuraSONSTIGE ELEKTRO10nicht zugeordnet323,35003210052,28005100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)11nicht zugeordnet242,5230,43217000010,53-1-100
TaurisE3 EL12Roller232,41002310073,2007100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (GB)13nicht zugeordnet161,68101,4266031,3773,68-4-57,14
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL14Roller141,47253,55-11-4441,831910-15-78,95
RideE1 EL15Roller131,36446,24-31-70,4510,4673,68-6-85,71
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO16Roller111,150011100000000
LamarE-PLANET EL17Roller111,15001110031,37003100
TorrotMUVI CITY EL18Roller111,150011100000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL19Roller101,05162,27-6-37,510,4610,5300
Diamant825+ EL20nicht zugeordnet90,9430,43620010,46001100
Kumpan Electric195321Roller90,9430,43620010,4610,5300
ExplorerCRUZER 50 EL22Roller80,8400810031,37003100
Kumpan Electric1954 L23Roller80,8481,130020,91002100
TrinityNEPTUN EL24Roller70,7300710020,91002100
Riese & MuellerNEW CHARGER EL25nicht zugeordnet60,6300610062,74006100
SpecializedVADO EL26nicht zugeordnet60,63006100000000
ZeroFX EL27Enduro50,52111,56-6-54,5520,9121,0500
ZeroSR ZF EL28Enduro50,5281,13-3-37,50031,58-3-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (I)29nicht zugeordnet50,5210,14440010,46001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL30Roller40,4240,570010,46001100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO31Roller40,42294,11-25-86,2120,9121,0500
ZeroFXS EL32Enduro40,4230,43133,3310,4610,5300
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (D)33nicht zugeordnet40,4250,71-1-2031,3710,532200
Riese & MuellerDELITE EL34nicht zugeordnet30,3130,430031,37003100
Riese & MuellerSUPERCHARGER EL35nicht zugeordnet30,3100310031,37003100
ZeroDS EL36Enduro30,3110,14220020,9110,531100
ZeroDSR EL37Enduro30,3181,13-5-62,510,46001100
BultacoBRINCO EL38Mofa20,2160,85-4-66,6720,9142,11-2-50
EmcoNOVA EL39Roller20,2160,85-4-66,6710,4610,5300
KalkhoffKALKHOFF INTEGRALE EL40nicht zugeordnet20,2130,43-1-33,3310,4610,5300
KTMSONSTIGE ELEKTRO41nicht zugeordnet20,2150,71-3-6010,46001100
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL42Roller20,21002100000000
TrinityVENUS EL43Roller20,2110,14110020,9110,531100
ZeroS ZF EL44Enduro20,2130,43-1-33,330010,53-1-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)45nicht zugeordnet20,2130,43-1-33,330021,05-2-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (USA)46nicht zugeordnet20,21002100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO47nicht zugeordnet20,2100210020,91002100
Electric MotionETREK EL48Enduro10,1001100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL49Roller10,120,28-1-500010,53-1-100
EvokeURBAN CLASSIC EL50Naked Bike10,100110010,46001100
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO51Roller10,110,1400000000
GazelleCITYZEN EL52nicht zugeordnet10,110,1400000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)53Roller10,130,43-2-66,6710,4610,5300
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO54Roller10,100110010,46001100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL55Roller10,140,57-3-750021,05-2-100
NiuM1 SPORT EL56Roller10,1001100000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL57Roller10,110,1400000000
SxtZ3 EL58Roller10,1001100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL59Roller10,1001100000000
TrinityJUPITER EL60Roller10,100110010,46001100
VectrixELEKTRO61Roller10,100110010,46001100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (TW)62nicht zugeordnet10,1001100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL63Roller0020,28-2-100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL64Roller0010,14-1-1000010,53-1-100
EmcoNOVI EL65Roller0010,14-1-1000010,53-1-100
FocusJARIFA EL66nicht zugeordnet0010,14-1-100000000
GenericE2 EL67Roller0010615,04-106-100002613,68-26-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL68Roller0030,43-3-100000000
JonwaySONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)69nicht zugeordnet0010,14-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO70Roller0091,28-9-100000000
RaleighASHFORD EL71nicht zugeordnet0010,14-1-100000000