Gesamtmarkt 4. Quartal 2017.
Gesamtmarkt20172016
MarkeJän-DezJän-DezDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt4074443621-6,6
Vespa59797012-14,73
KTM33995677-40,13
Honda30373121-2,69
Derbi2543221614,76
Yamaha23002680-14,18
Generic2008801150,69
BMW192618176
Aprilia188717309,08
Rieju1816145225,07
Piaggio17552171-19,16
Suzuki110810446,13
Kawasaki107786424,65
Kymco106810422,5
Sanyang-Sym10451132-7,69
Harley-Davidson9451142-17,25
Beeline795814-2,33
Ducati721778-7,33
Peugeot632748-15,51
Triumph6096021,16
Husqvarna527716-26,4
Beta5235171,16
Gilera45940313,9
Andere394542-27,31
KSR Moto36975392
Ride3621342-73,03
Niu33000
Daelim2292147,01
Sky Team22119413,92
Tauris199211-5,69
Explorer167198-15,66
Brixton16400
Moto Guzzi154197-21,83
Taiwan Golden Bee116258-55,04
LML113429-73,66
Royal Enfield109111-1,8
Moto B101125-19,2
Vmoto9700
Keeway Motor956839,71
Unu9525280
Mash8200
Taizhou Zhong Neng82802,5
Indian8182-1,22
Luxxon6831119,35
SNE Emobility6700
IO Fahrzeuge5385-37,65
Karcher513641,67
Zero513164,52
Sherco453336,36
Scomadi4100
Benelli382835,71
Um3300
Gas Gas3164-51,56
CFMoto292420,83
Lamar2700
Askoll246300
Fantic-Motor224450
Victory2249-55,1
Kumpan Electric212950
Emco20200
Moto1900
Rhon198137,5
SWM191526,67
Going Green1800
Motorhispania1748-64,58
Zuendapp1700
MV Agusta1630-46,67
Trinity1600
Bye Bike1517-11,76
Tomos15150
Mondial1400
Rivero990
Scarabeo9100-91
Sxt9650
Ural923-60,87
Yiben929-68,97
Bultaco800
Govecs810-20
Baotian78-12,5
Motrac700
Penz72250
Swei7475
Aeon660
Cyr600
Diamant62200
Qingqi62200
Riese & Mueller63100
Kalkhoff51400
Longjia512-58,33
Orion5425
Specialized500
Vertigo57-28,57
Lambretta48-50
Black Steel Choppers300
Hyosung316-81,25
Malaguti36-50
Bajaj200
C.P.I,220
Dafier220
Husaberg24-50
Jiajue200
Kreidler25-60
Motowell27-71,43
Scorpa21100
Shineray200
Torrot200
Victoria200
Yiying215-86,67
Brook12-50
Cultbike100
Di Blasi100
Focus100
Forca110
Gazelle100
Jonway110
Klever100
Moto Morini12-50
P.G.O,100
Qj110
Raleigh100
Scuddy100
Tianma100
Wangye110
Zhongshan13-66,67
Moped 4. Quartal 2017
MopedJän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1586210013813100204914,8312921002891001003347,06
Derbi252715,93215015,5737717,53564,334013,841640
Generic182811,527415,361087146,69503,872692492,31
Vespa179211,3162911,7916310,0127921,593010,38249830
Rieju174410,9913609,8538428,24524,023110,732167,74
Aprilia15729,9113369,6723617,6619114,783010,38161536,67
Piaggio8075,099907,17-183-18,4815311,8482,77145999,99
Beeline7945,018105,86-16-1,98181,39206,92-2-10
Sanyang-Sym6484,096014,35477,821098,44134,596738,46
Kymco4642,935293,83-65-12,29463,56134,533253,85
Gilera4592,894012,95814,46151,1641,3811275
Peugeot4422,794653,37-23-4,95241,86113,8113118,18
Beta3392,142892,095017,3141,0862,088133,33
Niu3302,080033010030,23003100
KSR Moto2881,82350,25253722,8660,46006100
Andere2191,381731,254626,59624,8113,8151463,64
Ride2111,3311208,11-909-81,16120,9372,42571,43
Explorer1631,031731,25-10-5,7830,2331,0400
Tauris1030,651421,03-39-27,46322,4810,3531999,99
Yamaha990,621360,98-37-27,2160,4641,38250
Vmoto970,61009710050,39005100
Unu950,6250,187028030,2341,38-1-25
Taiwan Golden Bee940,591180,85-24-20,3430,2310,352200
SNE Emobility670,42006710020,15002100
Luxxon630,4310,2232103,23181,3910,3517999,99
Keeway Motor620,39490,351326,53231,780023100
Moto B570,36830,6-26-31,33221,7103,4612120
Karcher510,32360,261541,67110,8520,699450
IO Fahrzeuge440,28730,53-29-39,730051,73-5-100
Lamar270,17002710020,15002100
Mash250,16002510010,08001100
Sky Team250,16380,28-13-34,2110,0810,3500
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,15240,170010,08001100
Askoll210,1360,04152500010,35-1-100
Kumpan Electric210,1320,0119950000000
Emco190,12190,14000020,69-2-100
Going Green180,110018100181,390018100
Benelli160,1220,16-6-27,2750,39005100
Bye Bike150,09170,12-2-11,7680,6210,357700
KTM150,09140,117,1410,08001100
Tomos150,09150,110090,7009100
Sherco130,08100,073300010,35-1-100
Honda120,08180,13-6-33,33000000
Scomadi110,07001110010,08001100
Rivero90,0640,03512540,31004100
Sxt90,0660,04350000000
Bultaco80,05008100000000
Fantic-Motor80,0520,016300000000
Motorhispania80,05180,13-10-55,5610,08001100
Baotian70,0480,06-1-12,540,31004100
Govecs70,0490,07-2-22,2220,15002100
Swei70,0440,0337530,23003100
Diamant60,0420,01420020,15002100
Riese & Mueller60,0430,023100000000
Kalkhoff50,0310,014400000000
Longjia50,03110,08-6-54,55000000
Specialized50,0300510030,23003100
Orion40,0310,01330020,15002100
Malaguti30,0250,04-2-4010,08001100
Trinity30,02003100000000
C.P.I,20,0120,0100000000
Kreidler20,0150,04-3-6010,08001100
Motowell20,0170,05-5-71,430020,69-2-100
Victoria20,0100210020,15002100
Yiben20,01220,16-20-90,91000000
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Di Blasi10,01001100000000
Focus10,01001100000000
Forca10,0110,0100000000
Gazelle10,01001100000000
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Jonway10,0110,0100000000
Klever10,0100110010,08001100
Motrac10,0100110010,08001100
P.G.O,10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,01001100000000
Raleigh10,01001100000000
Scuddy10,01001100000000
Torrot10,01001100000000
Yiying10,01100,07-9-90000000
Zero10,01001100000000
Daelim0010,01-1-100000000
E-Max0010,01-1-100000000
E-Racer0010,01-1-100000000
Erider0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0030,02-3-100000000
Tisong0020,01-2-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 4. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2488210029808100-4926-16,534161002824100-2408-85,27
Vespa418716,83538318,06-1196-22,22184,331997,05-181-90,95
KTM338413,6566319-2279-40,24307,21168559,67-1655-98,22
Honda302512,16310310,41-78-2,51317,45802,83-49-61,25
Yamaha22018,8525448,53-343-13,4861,44531,88-47-88,68
BMW19267,7418176,1109671,68170,6-10-58,82
Suzuki11084,4510443,5646,1340,96772,73-73-94,81
Kawasaki10774,338642,921324,6530,7270,25-4-57,14
Piaggio9483,8111813,96-233-19,7330,72270,96-24-88,89
Harley-Davidson9453,811423,83-197-17,2571,68381,35-31-81,58
Ducati7212,97782,61-57-7,33245,77481,7-24-50
Triumph6092,456022,0271,1620,48130,46-11-84,62
Kymco6042,435131,729117,74215,05100,3511110
Husqvarna5272,127162,4-189-26,4122,881555,49-143-92,26
Sanyang-Sym3971,65311,78-134-25,24184,33240,85-6-25
Aprilia3151,273941,32-79-20,0530,7230,1100
Daelim2290,922130,71167,5110,2420,07-1-50
Sky Team1960,791560,524025,64122,8850,187140
Peugeot1900,762830,95-93-32,8600572,02-57-100
Beta1840,742280,76-44-19,381,92481,7-40-83,33
Generic1800,72600,212020020,48120,42-10-83,33
Andere1750,73691,24-194-52,57153,61381,35-23-60,53
Brixton1640,6600164100000000
Moto Guzzi1540,621970,66-43-21,830050,18-5-100
Ride1510,612220,74-71-31,985412,9810,0453999,99
LML1130,454291,44-316-73,6651,2321,13-27-84,38
Royal Enfield1090,441110,37-2-1,892,16100,35-1-10
Tauris960,39690,232739,13102,430,117233,33
Indian810,33820,28-1-1,2210,2440,14-3-75
KSR Moto810,33400,1341102,551,2120,42-7-58,33
Rieju720,29920,31-20-21,74133,1310,0412999,99
Taizhou Zhong Neng580,23560,1923,5730,7220,07150
Mash570,230057100000000
Zero500,2310,11961,2910,24001100
Moto B440,18420,1424,7610,2450,18-4-80
Keeway Motor330,13190,061473,68133,130013100
Um330,130033100000000
Sherco320,13230,08939,13122,8880,28450
Gas Gas310,12640,21-33-51,5640,96180,64-14-77,78
Scomadi300,12003010071,68007100
CFMoto290,12240,08520,8361,4470,25-1-14,29
Benelli220,0960,0216266,6751,2005100
Taiwan Golden Bee220,091400,47-118-84,290010,04-1-100
Victory220,09490,16-27-55,10040,14-4-100
Moto190,08001910010,24001100
Rhon190,0880,0311137,561,4420,074200
SWM190,08150,05426,67000000
Zuendapp170,070017100000000
Derbi160,06660,22-50-75,7620,4860,21-4-66,67
MV Agusta160,06300,1-14-46,670010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor140,0620,011260010,24001100
Mondial140,060014100000000
Trinity130,050013100000000
IO Fahrzeuge90,04120,04-3-250020,07-2-100
Motorhispania90,04300,1-21-7030,7220,07150
Scarabeo90,041000,34-91-91000000
Ural90,04230,08-14-60,870070,25-7-100
Penz70,0320,01525030,72003100
Yiben70,0370,020010,24001100
Aeon60,0260,020030,7220,07150
Cyr60,0200610061,44006100
Motrac60,0200610061,44006100
Luxxon50,02005100000000
Qingqi50,0220,01315040,96004100
Vertigo50,0270,02-2-28,570030,11-3-100
Explorer40,02250,08-21-840030,11-3-100
Lambretta40,0280,03-4-5010,24001100
Askoll30,01003100000000
Black Steel Choppers30,0100310010,24001100
Hyosung30,01160,05-13-81,250070,25-7-100
Bajaj20,01002100000000
Husaberg20,0140,01-2-5010,2410,0400
Scorpa20,01101100000000
Shineray20,01002100000000
Beeline1040,01-3-75000000
Brook1020,01-1-50000000
Cultbike10001100000000
Dafier10100010,24001100
Emco101000000000
Govecs101000000000
Jiajue10001100000000
Moto Morini1020,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Orion1030,01-2-66,670010,04-1-100
Qj101000000000
Tianma10001100000000
Torrot10001100000000
Wangye101000000000
Yiying1050,02-4-800010,04-1-100
Zhongshan1030,01-2-66,67000000
Buell0010-1-100000000
Dinli0010-1-100000000
Electric Motion0030,01-3-100000000
E-Racer0010-1-100000000
Erider0070,02-7-1000020,07-2-100
Fosti00950,32-95-10000632,23-63-100
Gilera0020,01-2-100000000
HM00100,03-10-1000030,11-3-100
JTG0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
Lohner0020,01-2-100000000
Longjia0010-1-100000000
Malaguti0010-1-100000000
Ossa0050,02-5-1000040,14-4-100
Rivero0050,02-5-100000000
Sachs0010-1-100000000
SFM0020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 4. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1283710015039100-2202-14,641421001925100-1783-92,62
KTM267720,85428028,46-1603-37,452719,01136070,65-1333-98,01
BMW182514,22170011,31257,3564,23170,88-11-64,71
Honda135210,53154310,26-191-12,38107,04492,55-39-79,59
Yamaha133510,4153210,19-197-12,8621,41261,35-24-92,31
Kawasaki10187,937825,223630,1832,1150,26-2-40
Harley-Davidson9457,3611427,59-197-17,2574,93381,97-31-81,58
Suzuki9137,118085,371051321,41723,74-70-97,22
Ducati7215,627785,17-57-7,332416,9482,49-24-50
Triumph6094,74602471,1621,41130,68-11-84,62
Husqvarna5264,16924,6-166-23,99128,451517,84-139-92,05
Aprilia2201,712321,54-12-5,1732,1120,1150
Moto Guzzi1541,21971,31-43-21,830050,26-5-100
Beta1200,931871,24-67-35,8364,23432,23-37-86,05
Royal Enfield1090,851110,74-2-1,896,34100,52-1-10
Indian810,63820,55-1-1,2210,740,21-3-75
Sherco320,25230,15939,13128,4580,42450
Gas Gas300,23600,4-30-5042,82180,94-14-77,78
Mash260,20026100000000
CFMoto240,19140,091071,4353,5270,36-2-28,57
Victory220,17490,33-27-55,10040,21-4-100
Moto190,15001910010,7001100
MV Agusta160,12300,2-14-46,670010,05-1-100
Andere140,11960,64-82-85,4200180,94-18-100
Benelli100,0860,04466,6721,41002100
Ural90,07230,15-14-60,870070,36-7-100
Penz70,0520,01525032,11003100
Vertigo50,0470,05-2-28,570030,16-3-100
Black Steel Choppers30,0200310010,7001100
Rieju30,02100,07-7-70000000
Bajaj20,02002100000000
Fantic-Motor20,02002100000000
Hyosung20,02110,07-9-81,820060,31-6-100
Shineray20,02002100000000
Brook10,0110,0100000000
Cultbike10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,0110,0100000000
Moto Morini10,0120,01-1-500010,05-1-100
Buell0010,01-1-100000000
Dinli0010,01-1-100000000
HM00100,07-10-1000030,16-3-100
Husaberg0040,03-4-1000010,05-1-100
JTG0020,01-2-1000020,1-2-100
Ossa0030,02-3-1000030,16-3-100
SWM00150,1-15-100000000
Rangliste Motorräder 4. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2488210029808100-4926-16,534161002824100-2408-85,27
Vespa1418716,83538318,06-1196-22,22184,331997,05-181-90,95
KTM2338413,6566319-2279-40,24307,21168559,67-1655-98,22
Honda3302512,16310310,41-78-2,51317,45802,83-49-61,25
Yamaha422018,8525448,53-343-13,4861,44531,88-47-88,68
BMW519267,7418176,1109671,68170,6-10-58,82
Suzuki611084,4510443,5646,1340,96772,73-73-94,81
Kawasaki710774,338642,921324,6530,7270,25-4-57,14
Piaggio89483,8111813,96-233-19,7330,72270,96-24-88,89
Harley-Davidson99453,811423,83-197-17,2571,68381,35-31-81,58
Ducati107212,97782,61-57-7,33245,77481,7-24-50
Triumph116092,456022,0271,1620,48130,46-11-84,62
Kymco126042,435131,729117,74215,05100,3511110
Husqvarna135272,127162,4-189-26,4122,881555,49-143-92,26
Sanyang-Sym143971,65311,78-134-25,24184,33240,85-6-25
Aprilia153151,273941,32-79-20,0530,7230,1100
Daelim162290,922130,71167,5110,2420,07-1-50
Sky Team171960,791560,524025,64122,8850,187140
Peugeot181900,762830,95-93-32,8600572,02-57-100
Beta191840,742280,76-44-19,381,92481,7-40-83,33
Generic201800,72600,212020020,48120,42-10-83,33
Andere211750,73691,24-194-52,57153,61381,35-23-60,53
Brixton221640,6600164100000000
Moto Guzzi231540,621970,66-43-21,830050,18-5-100
Ride241510,612220,74-71-31,985412,9810,0453999,99
LML251130,454291,44-316-73,6651,2321,13-27-84,38
Royal Enfield261090,441110,37-2-1,892,16100,35-1-10
Tauris27960,39690,232739,13102,430,117233,33
Indian28810,33820,28-1-1,2210,2440,14-3-75
KSR Moto29810,33400,1341102,551,2120,42-7-58,33
Rieju30720,29920,31-20-21,74133,1310,0412999,99
Taizhou Zhong Neng31580,23560,1923,5730,7220,07150
Mash32570,230057100000000
Zero33500,2310,11961,2910,24001100
Moto B34440,18420,1424,7610,2450,18-4-80
Keeway Motor35330,13190,061473,68133,130013100
Um36330,130033100000000
Sherco37320,13230,08939,13122,8880,28450
Gas Gas38310,12640,21-33-51,5640,96180,64-14-77,78
Scomadi39300,12003010071,68007100
CFMoto40290,12240,08520,8361,4470,25-1-14,29
Benelli41220,0960,0216266,6751,2005100
Taiwan Golden Bee42220,091400,47-118-84,290010,04-1-100
Victory43220,09490,16-27-55,10040,14-4-100
Moto44190,08001910010,24001100
Rhon45190,0880,0311137,561,4420,074200
SWM46190,08150,05426,67000000
Zuendapp47170,070017100000000
Derbi48160,06660,22-50-75,7620,4860,21-4-66,67
MV Agusta49160,06300,1-14-46,670010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor50140,0620,011260010,24001100
Mondial51140,060014100000000
Trinity52130,050013100000000
IO Fahrzeuge5390,04120,04-3-250020,07-2-100
Motorhispania5490,04300,1-21-7030,7220,07150
Scarabeo5590,041000,34-91-91000000
Ural5690,04230,08-14-60,870070,25-7-100
Penz5770,0320,01525030,72003100
Yiben5870,0370,020010,24001100
Aeon5960,0260,020030,7220,07150
Cyr6060,0200610061,44006100
Motrac6160,0200610061,44006100
Luxxon6250,02005100000000
Qingqi6350,0220,01315040,96004100
Vertigo6450,0270,02-2-28,570030,11-3-100
Explorer6540,02250,08-21-840030,11-3-100
Lambretta6640,0280,03-4-5010,24001100
Askoll6730,01003100000000
Black Steel Choppers6830,0100310010,24001100
Hyosung6930,01160,05-13-81,250070,25-7-100
Bajaj7020,01002100000000
Husaberg7120,0140,01-2-5010,2410,0400
Scorpa7220,01101100000000
Shineray7320,01002100000000
Beeline741040,01-3-75000000
Brook751020,01-1-50000000
Cultbike7610001100000000
Dafier7710100010,24001100
Emco78101000000000
Govecs79101000000000
Jiajue8010001100000000
Moto Morini811020,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Orion821030,01-2-66,670010,04-1-100
Qj83101000000000
Tianma8410001100000000
Torrot8510001100000000
Wangye86101000000000
Yiying871050,02-4-800010,04-1-100
Zhongshan881030,01-2-66,67000000
Buell890010-1-100000000
Dinli900010-1-100000000
Electric Motion910030,01-3-100000000
E-Racer920010-1-100000000
Erider930070,02-7-1000020,07-2-100
Fosti9400950,32-95-10000632,23-63-100
Gilera950020,01-2-100000000
HM9600100,03-10-1000030,11-3-100
JTG970020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
Lohner980020,01-2-100000000
Longjia990010-1-100000000
Malaguti1000010-1-100000000
Ossa1010050,02-5-1000040,14-4-100
Rivero1020050,02-5-100000000
Sachs1030010-1-100000000
SFM1040020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix1050010-1-100000000
Rangliste Roller 4. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1836910019784100-1415-7,15113110064610048575,08
Vespa1597932,55701235,44-1033-14,7329726,2622935,456829,69
Piaggio217559,55217110,97-416-19,1615613,79355,42121345,71
Honda315548,4614017,0815310,92201,77223,41-2-9,09
Generic415328,344032,041129280,15292,56243,72520,83
Kymco510685,8110425,27262,5675,92233,5644191,3
Sanyang-Sym610385,6511245,68-86-7,6512511,05375,7388237,84
Beeline77954,338144,11-19-2,33181,59203,1-2-10
Yamaha86713,655912,998013,5480,71132,01-5-38,46
Peugeot96283,427463,77-118-15,82242,126810,53-44-64,71
Aprilia104262,324962,51-70-14,11897,8750,7784999,99
Ride113621,9713406,77-978-72,99665,8481,2458725
Niu123301,80033010030,27003100
KSR Moto132191,19260,13193742,3130,2791,39-6-66,67
Tauris141991,082111,07-12-5,69423,7140,6238950
Daelim151690,921650,8342,4210,0910,1500
Explorer161670,911971-30-15,2330,2750,77-2-40
Suzuki171240,681770,89-53-29,9410,0940,62-3-75
Taiwan Golden Bee181160,632581,3-142-55,0430,2720,31150
LML191130,624292,17-316-73,6650,44324,95-27-84,38
BMW201010,551170,59-16-13,6810,09001100
Unu21950,52250,137028030,2740,62-1-25
Moto B22920,5920,4700211,8691,3912133,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng23820,45800,422,540,3520,312100
Keeway Motor24800,44550,282545,45353,090035100
Luxxon25680,37310,1637119,35181,5910,1517999,99
SNE Emobility26670,36006710020,18002100
Derbi27650,351460,74-81-55,4810,0930,46-2-66,67
Kawasaki28590,32800,4-21-26,250020,31-2-100
IO Fahrzeuge29530,29850,43-32-37,650071,08-7-100
Karcher30510,28360,181541,67110,9720,319450
Scomadi31410,22004110080,71008100
Askoll32240,1360,03183000010,15-1-100
Kumpan Electric33210,1120,0119950000000
Emco34200,11200,1000020,31-2-100
Benelli35190,1220,11-3-13,6480,71008100
Rhon36190,180,0411137,560,5320,314200
Going Green37180,10018100181,590018100
Zuendapp38170,090017100000000
Trinity39160,090016100000000
Rivero4090,0590,050040,35004100
Scarabeo4190,051000,51-91-91000000
Sxt4290,0560,03350000000
Yiben4390,05290,15-20-68,9710,09001100
Govecs4480,04100,05-2-2020,18002100
Baotian4570,0480,04-1-12,540,35004100
Swei4670,0440,0237530,27003100
Aeon4760,0360,030030,2720,31150
Cyr4860,0300610060,53006100
Qingqi4960,0320,01420040,35004100
CFMoto5050,03100,05-5-5010,09001100
Longjia5150,03120,06-7-58,33000000
Rieju5250,0380,04-3-37,5000000
Lambretta5340,0280,04-4-5010,09001100
Gilera5430,02150,08-12-80000000
Malaguti5530,0240,02-1-2510,09001100
Tomos5630,0200310030,27003100
Motowell5720,0170,04-5-71,430020,31-2-100
Torrot5820,01002100000000
Yiying5920,01150,08-13-86,670010,15-1-100
C.P.I.6010,0110,0100000000
Dafier6110,0110,010010,09001100
Forca6210,0110,0100000000
Kreidler6310,0140,02-3-7510,09001100
P.G.O.6410,01001100000000
Wangye6510,0110,0100000000
Beta660010,01-1-100000000
E-Max670010,01-1-100000000
E-Racer680020,01-2-100000000
Erider690080,04-8-1000020,31-2-100
Fosti7000950,48-95-10000639,75-63-100
Lingben710030,02-3-100000000
Lohner720020,01-2-100000000
Tisong730020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix740010,01-1-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 4. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2488210029808100-4926-16,534161002824100-2408-85,27
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller17457,01101744999,99102,410,049900
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller10044,04101003999,9920,4810,041100
BMWR 1200 GS3Enduro6092,455201,748917,1210,2440,14-3-75
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS4Roller6012,423451,1625674,220,48160,57-14-87,5
KTM125 DUKE5Enduro5582,245751,93-17-2,9620,48592,09-57-96,61
HondaSH 125 I6Roller4761,915161,73-40-7,7530,7280,28-5-62,5
YamahaMT-077Naked Bike4611,855681,91-107-18,840070,25-7-100
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS8Roller3971,63021,019531,4610,2450,18-4-80
HondaPCX 1259Roller3831,542430,8214057,6181,9270,25114,29
KTM390 DUKE10Enduro3661,477522,52-386-51,3310,2429010,27-289-99,66
KawasakiZ 900 ABS11Supersport3071,2300307100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S12Enduro2981,2250,08273999,9910,24250,89-24-96
HondaSH 300 I13Roller2851,152570,862810,8961,4420,074200
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R14Enduro2701,092730,92-3-1,120,48210,74-19-90,48
KawasakiZ 65015Sport2380,960023810030,72003100
KTM690 DUKE16Naked Bike2200,882230,75-3-1,3510,2440,14-3-75
YamahaMTM 85017Sport2180,88610,2157257,38000000
KTM1090 ADVENTURE18Enduro2150,86140,05201999,9900140,5-14-100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A19Naked Bike2080,841290,437961,2410,2410,0400
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS20Roller1910,7720,01189999,9910,2420,07-1-50
YamahaNMAX 12521Roller1870,750018710010,24001100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80022Naked Bike1850,742340,79-49-20,9471,68190,67-12-63,16
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE23Enduro1820,731970,66-15-7,6110,2410,0400
YamahaMT-0924Naked Bike1810,733461,16-165-47,6910,2460,21-5-83,33
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS25Roller1790,721350,454432,590080,28-8-100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS26Roller1770,7113914,67-1214-87,2800612,16-61-100
BrixtonBX 12527Sport1640,6600164100000000
SuzukiGSX-S 75028Supersport1640,6600164100000000
YamahaX-MAX 30029Roller1630,6600163100000000
HondaCB 500 F30Naked Bike1620,651850,62-23-12,4310,2420,07-1-50
HondaCRF 1000 D31Supersport1610,6500161100000000
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO32Naked Bike1580,631370,462115,3310,24110,39-10-90,91
KTM350 EXC-F33Enduro1560,632150,72-59-27,4430,72361,27-33-91,67
HondaFORZA 12534Roller1550,621480,574,73000000
KTM300 EXC35Enduro1540,622890,97-135-46,7181,921144,04-106-92,98
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT36Enduro1530,611630,55-10-6,130020,07-2-100
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE37Enduro1390,561460,49-7-4,7910,2470,25-6-85,71
HondaNC 750 X38Touren1350,541360,46-1-0,7451,260,21-1-16,67
KTM690 DUKE R39Naked Bike1220,491020,342019,610010,04-1-100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T40Roller1220,491540,52-32-20,7810,2420,07-1-50
HondaX-ADV 75041Roller1190,4800119100000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12542Roller1190,481530,51-34-22,2251,2200,71-15-75
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N43Chopper1170,471220,41-5-4,110,24001100
HondaCB 650 F44Naked Bike1160,471320,44-16-12,120050,18-5-100
YamahaTRACER 70045Touren1160,47240,0892383,33000000
BMWS 1000 R46Supersport1150,461310,44-16-12,210010,04-1-100
LMLBIS 125 CCM47Roller1110,454011,35-290-72,3251,2311,1-26-83,87
BMWS 1000 XR48Supersport1100,441950,65-85-43,5910,2420,07-1-50
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS49Roller1090,4430,01106999,9910,24001100
SuzukiSV 650 ABS50Naked Bike1080,43890,31921,35000000
YamahaMT-12551Naked Bike1080,431250,42-17-13,60060,21-6-100
HondaCMX 500 REBEL52Chopper1070,4300107100000000
SuzukiGSX-S 100053Supersport1050,421600,54-55-34,3800301,06-30-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS54Roller1050,427502,52-645-8600100,35-10-100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12555Roller1020,41560,194682,1420,48002100
YamahaXSR 70056Naked Bike1020,41780,262430,770010,04-1-100
BMWG 310 R57Naked Bike990,40099100000000
HondaSH 150 I58Roller990,4980,3311,0230,7210,042200
KTMFREERIDE E EL59Enduro990,46302,11-531-84,2910,242348,29-233-99,57
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM60Naked Bike980,39850,291315,2971,6890,32-2-22,22
SuzukiDL 100061Naked Bike980,39980,3300000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 12562Roller960,392840,95-188-66,200170,6-17-100
HondaCRF 1000 A63Supersport950,381094999,9910,2410,0400
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95064Supersport900,3640,0186999,990040,14-4-100
KTM450 EXC-F65Enduro870,35560,193155,3610,2440,14-3-75
KTM250 EGS / EXC66Enduro850,342060,69-121-58,7410,24893,15-88-98,88
KTM690 SMC R67Enduro850,343381,13-253-74,85001184,18-118-100
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER68Naked Bike840,34170,0667394,120010,04-1-100
VespaGTS 300 SUPER69Roller830,338762,94-793-90,5300170,6-17-100
YamahaGPD 12570Supersport820,333271,1-245-74,9200100,35-10-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X71Chopper810,33880,3-7-7,9510,24001100
HusqvarnaFE 35072Enduro810,331090,37-28-25,6910,24200,71-19-95
PeugeotDJANGO 12573Roller810,331590,53-78-49,0600551,95-55-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)74nicht zugeordnet800,32950,32-15-15,79133,1360,217116,67
KawasakiVULCAN S 65075Chopper790,32780,2611,28000000
Sky TeamMONKEY 12576Mofa790,32640,211523,4420,48002100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK77Supersport780,311310,44-53-40,4610,2410,0400
BetaBIS 500 CCM78nicht zugeordnet770,3140,0173999,9910,2410,0400
BMWF 700 GS79Enduro750,3740,2511,35000000
HondaNC 750 S80Touren730,29860,29-13-15,120030,11-3-100
HondaCB 125 F81Naked Bike710,29790,27-8-10,130010,04-1-100
HusqvarnaTE 30082Enduro710,291500,5-79-52,6720,48592,09-57-96,61
YamahaX-MAX 12583Roller690,28006910010,24001100
YamahaMTN 100084Naked Bike690,28560,191323,21000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 174585Chopper680,27110,0457518,180010,04-1-100
KawasakiNINJA 65086Sport670,270067100000000
BMWF 800 R87Naked Bike650,26690,23-4-5,80010,04-1-100
BMWR 1200 R88Naked Bike650,26920,31-27-29,35000000
HondaCROSSTOURER 124089Touren650,26780,26-13-16,67000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 76590Naked Bike650,260065100000000
Sky TeamSKYMAX 12591Mofa640,26480,161633,330040,14-4-100
SuzukiRV 12592Naked Bike640,26590,258,470010,04-1-100
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT93Enduro630,25500,1713260010,04-1-100
RideCLASSIC 12594Roller620,25770,26-15-19,48276,4910,0426999,99
SuzukiAN 40095Enduro620,25350,122777,1410,2410,0400
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169096Chopper610,25290,132110,34000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS97Roller610,2550,0256999,99000000
SuzukiUK 11098Roller610,25730,24-12-16,440030,11-3-100
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO499Roller610,25006110010,24001100
Husqvarna701 ENDURO100Enduro590,24460,151328,2620,4830,11-1-33,33
KawasakiVERSYS 650101Enduro590,24600,2-1-1,67000000
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 125102Roller590,24005910010,24001100
HondaVFR 800 X103Supersport570,23600,2-3-50030,11-3-100
HondaMSX 125104Naked Bike560,23630,21-7-11,1110,2450,18-4-80
KTMRC 390105Supersport560,23980,33-42-42,8600280,99-28-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I106Roller560,231200,4-64-53,330010,04-1-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER107Roller560,236282,11-572-91,080090,32-9-100
BetaENDURO 125108Enduro550,22005510010,24001100
RiejuMARATHON 125109Enduro550,22790,27-24-30,38112,6410,0410999,99
HusqvarnaTE 250110Enduro540,221010,34-47-46,5330,72391,38-36-92,31
KymcoLIKE II 125111Roller540,22005410010,24001100
BMWR 1200 RS112Enduro530,21800,27-27-33,75000000
GenericCLASSIC 125113Roller530,210053100000000
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125114Chopper520,21410,141126,83000000
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN115Supersport520,214461,5-394-88,340020,07-2-100
HondaCBR 500 R116Supersport520,21570,19-5-8,77000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125117Roller520,21300,12273,3351,2005100
VespaPRIMAVERA 125118Roller520,214951,66-443-89,4900431,52-43-100
BMWR 1200 RT119Touren510,2700,23-19-27,140010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)120nicht zugeordnet510,21290,43-78-60,4720,48100,35-8-80
GenericRACE 125121Roller500,2170,0633194,120020,07-2-100
KTM250 EXC-F122Enduro500,2850,29-35-41,1810,2470,25-6-85,71
BMWC 650 GT123Roller490,2600,2-11-18,33000000
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260124Supersport490,2680,23-19-27,94000000
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S125Supersport490,20049100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745126Chopper490,250,0244880000000
BMWS 1000 RR127Supersport470,19650,22-18-27,6910,2440,14-3-75
BMWK 1600 GT128Touren470,1990,0338422,2210,24001100
HusqvarnaFE 250129Enduro470,19550,18-8-14,5530,7280,28-5-62,5
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I130Roller470,19570,19-10-17,5410,24001100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120131Naked Bike470,19640,21-17-26,56000000
DaelimOTELLO 125132Roller460,180046100000000
DucatiMONSTER 821133Naked Bike460,18760,25-30-39,47122,8840,148200
KawasakiZ 800134Supersport460,181770,59-131-74,01000000
KTMRC 125135Supersport460,181460,49-100-68,4900280,99-28-100
PeugeotTWEET 125136Roller450,18410,1449,76000000
RideRACE 125137Roller450,18760,25-31-40,79112,640011100
BMWF 800 GS138Enduro440,18590,2-15-25,42000000
DucatiMONSTER 797139Naked Bike440,18004410010,24001100
KTMFREERIDE 250140Enduro440,18004410040,96004100
Moto BBC2 125141Roller440,18360,12822,2210,24001100
SuzukiAN 650 Z142Roller440,18600,2-16-26,670010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690143Chopper430,17300,11343,33000000
VespaPX 125144Roller430,171330,45-90-67,6730,7290,32-6-66,67
ApriliaRSV4 1000145Supersport420,17260,091661,5420,4810,041100
HondaCBR 650 F146Supersport420,17380,13410,53000000
KawasakiJ300147Roller420,17490,16-7-14,29000000
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER148Naked Bike420,170042100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690149Chopper410,16530,18-12-22,64000000
KawasakiZ 1000 SX150Naked Bike410,16280,091346,430010,04-1-100
TaurisCAPRI 125151Roller410,16200,072110510,24001100
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900152Naked Bike410,16430,14-2-4,65000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XC153Enduro410,16520,17-11-21,150030,11-3-100
HondaCB 500 X154Naked Bike390,16500,17-11-220020,07-2-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125155Roller390,16150,052416010,2420,07-1-50
SuzukiGSX-R 1000156Supersport390,1670,0232457,14000000
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050157Sport390,16340,11514,710010,04-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V158Roller380,151570,53-119-75,80010,04-1-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125159Roller370,15900,3-53-58,8910,24001100
Harley-DavidsonXG 750160Chopper370,15230,081460,8720,4830,11-1-33,33
BMWR NINE T161Naked Bike360,14700,23-34-48,570010,04-1-100
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937162Supersport360,140036100000000
HondaINTEGRA 750163Touren360,14590,2-23-38,9810,24001100
HusqvarnaFE 450164Enduro360,14390,13-3-7,690030,11-3-100
KawasakiZ 300 ABS165Naked Bike360,14670,22-31-46,270020,07-2-100
TaurisFRECCIA 125166Roller360,14250,08114461,4420,074200
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100167Naked Bike360,14220,071463,64000000
YamahaXP 530168Roller360,14003610010,24001100
VespaSPRINT 125169Roller340,141440,48-110-76,3900170,6-17-100
GenericSOHO 125170Roller330,13230,081043,480040,14-4-100
KTM500 EXC-F171Enduro330,13290,1413,7910,2420,07-1-50
RideSARRIO 125172Roller330,13480,16-15-31,25122,880012100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR173Naked Bike320,13350,12-3-8,57000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939174Supersport320,13550,18-23-41,820010,04-1-100
KawasakiVERSYS 1000175Enduro320,13400,13-8-200010,04-1-100
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T176Enduro320,130032100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27177Roller320,13220,071045,4520,48002100
YamahaYS 125178Naked Bike320,130032100000000
BMWC 650 SPORT179Roller310,12470,16-16-34,0410,24001100
BMWF 800 GT180Touren310,12200,071155000000
BMWR NINE T URBAN181Naked Bike310,120031100000000
IndianSCOUT 1133182Touren310,12330,11-2-6,0610,2410,0400
MashQM125183Sport310,120031100000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I184Roller300,1290,0321233,33000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125185Roller300,12003010071,68007100
YamahaX-MAX 400186Roller300,120030100000000
YamahaGPD 150187Supersport300,120030100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL188Chopper280,110028100000000
Sky TeamACE 125189Mofa280,11140,051410071,68007100
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900190Naked Bike280,110028100000000
YamahaLTS 125191Enduro280,110028100000000
KTM350 FREERIDE192Enduro270,113241,09-297-91,67002749,7-274-100
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS193Roller270,110027100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4194Naked Bike260,10026100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T195Chopper260,1240,0828,33000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO196Naked Bike260,10026100000000
SuzukiVZR 1800197Chopper260,1100,0316160000000
YamahaYZF-R125198Supersport260,1330,11-7-21,210010,04-1-100
ApriliaTUONO 125199Naked Bike250,10025100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL200Naked Bike250,1260,09-1-3,85000000
DaelimSV 250R S300201Roller240,10024100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO202Enduro240,1440,15-20-45,4510,24001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868203Chopper240,11023999,99000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750204Chopper240,10024100000000
HondaCRF 250 LA205Enduro240,10024100000000
KymcoX-TOWN 300I206Roller240,10024100000000
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400207Naked Bike230,09330,11-10-30,30010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800208Chopper230,091010,34-78-77,2300120,42-12-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745209Chopper230,0930,0120666,67000000
KawasakiZ 1000 D210Naked Bike230,09410,14-18-43,9000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO4211Naked Bike220,09002210010,24001100
GenericTW 125212Enduro220,090022100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX213Chopper220,09350,12-13-37,14000000
HondaCRF 250 RALLY214Enduro220,090022100000000
KawasakiNINJA 300215Supersport220,09340,11-12-35,29000000
KymcoX-TOWN 125I216Roller220,09002210010,24001100
SuzukiRV 200217Naked Bike220,09720,24-50-69,4400391,38-39-100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200218Naked Bike220,09380,13-16-42,11000000
YamahaXJR 1300219Naked Bike220,09300,1-8-26,670010,04-1-100
ApriliaSRV 850220Roller210,08240,08-3-12,5000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY221Naked Bike210,08420,14-21-500010,04-1-100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL222Roller210,0890,0312133,33000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S223Supersport210,08360,12-15-41,670070,25-7-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745224Chopper210,0850,0216320000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260225Enduro210,08300,1-9-3010,2470,25-6-85,71
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E226Roller210,08310,1-10-32,2610,2420,07-1-50
BMWR NINE T PURE227Naked Bike200,080020100000000
DaelimSV 125R S3228Roller200,080020100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C229Chopper200,08140,05642,86000000
HusqvarnaFE 501230Enduro200,08290,1-9-31,030020,07-2-100
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300231Enduro200,080020100000000
KSR MotoCODE 125232Naked Bike200,080020100000000
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS233Roller200,08140,05642,8630,72003100
SuzukiVL 800234Chopper200,08130,04753,85000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800235Chopper190,08370,12-18-48,650050,18-5-100
HondaCBR 1000 S1236Naked Bike190,080019100000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125237Roller190,0830,0116533,330010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125238Roller190,08260,09-7-26,9230,7210,042200
SWMRS 125 R239Enduro190,080019100000000
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A240Touren190,08350,12-16-45,71000000
BMWK 1600 GTL241Touren180,0750,0213260000000
KSR MotoGRS 125242Naked Bike180,07100,0388010,2410,0400
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS243Roller180,07180,0600000000
KymcoAK 550244Roller180,070018100000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I245Roller180,07390,13-21-53,85000000
YamahaMTN 320246Supersport180,071080,36-90-83,33000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA247Roller170,07130,04430,77000000
DucatiPANIGALE 959248Supersport170,07210,07-4-19,05000000
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000249Touren170,07140,05321,430010,04-1-100
KawasakiJ125250Roller170,07310,1-14-45,160020,07-2-100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE251Enduro170,071610,54-144-89,4400180,64-18-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS252Roller170,07150,05213,3310,24001100
RhonLH 125-6253Roller170,0730,0114466,6751,2005100
SuzukiGSR 750254Naked Bike170,07880,3-71-80,680010,04-1-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675255Naked Bike170,07650,22-48-73,850030,11-3-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT256Enduro170,07170,0600000000
UmRENEGADE COMMANDO 125257Naked Bike170,070017100000000
YamahaMWS 125258Roller170,070017100000000
ZuendappBELLA R 125259Roller170,070017100000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER260Naked Bike160,06410,14-25-60,98000000
BMWR NINE T RACER261Naked Bike160,060016100000000
CFMotoCF650 NK262Naked Bike160,0690,03777,7830,7250,18-2-40
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745263Chopper160,0630,0113433,33000000
HondaCBR 1000 RA264Naked Bike160,060016100000000
KTM250 R FREERIDE265Enduro160,063251,09-309-95,0810,242047,22-203-99,51
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R266Enduro160,06680,23-52-76,4700100,35-10-100
MashXY400267Sport160,060016100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE268Naked Bike160,06310,1-15-48,390010,04-1-100
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA269Supersport160,06190,06-3-15,79000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX270Enduro160,06150,0516,6710,24001100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE271Enduro150,06160,05-1-6,25000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690272Chopper150,0670,028114,29000000
KSR MotoTR 125273Enduro150,06001510010,24001100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30274Roller150,06160,05-1-6,250010,04-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS275Roller150,06200,07-5-25000000
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER276Naked Bike150,06500,17-35-70000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200277Roller150,060015100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125278Roller150,06780,26-63-80,77000000
YamahaXVS 950279Chopper150,060015100000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY280Enduro140,06100,03440000000
BetaBIS 250 CCM281nicht zugeordnet140,060014100000000
Gas GasTXT 250282Enduro140,06150,05-1-6,6730,7240,14-1-25
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800283Chopper140,06560,19-42-750060,21-6-100
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE284Enduro140,06200,07-6-3010,2410,0400
KTM690 ENDURO R285Enduro140,061180,4-104-88,1410,24331,17-32-96,97
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I286Roller140,06240,08-10-41,670010,04-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125287Roller140,06130,0417,6930,72003100
MondialHIPSTER 125288Naked Bike140,060014100000000
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300289Roller140,060014100000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050290Naked Bike140,060014100000000
YamahaXT 1200 Z291Enduro140,06210,07-7-33,33000000
YamahaYZF-R3292Supersport140,06250,08-11-440020,07-2-100
ApriliaSHIVER 900293Naked Bike130,050013100000000
DaelimQL125 STEEZER294Roller130,051012999,99000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R295Naked Bike130,05340,11-21-61,76000000
KTM1050 ADVENTURE296Enduro130,051020,34-89-87,250030,11-3-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL297Naked Bike130,050013100000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE298Naked Bike130,050013100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100299Roller130,0540,019225000000
Sky TeamT-REX 125300Mofa130,05160,05-3-18,7510,24001100
TrinityNEPTUN EL301Roller130,050013100000000
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200302Naked Bike130,0580,03562,5000000
YamahaYZF-R6303Supersport130,05130,04000010,04-1-100
ZeroFX EL304Enduro130,05120,0418,3310,24001100
ZeroSR ZF EL305Enduro130,051012999,99000000
Fantic-MotorTL 125306Enduro120,05001210010,24001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250307Chopper120,05350,12-23-65,710040,14-4-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250308Chopper120,05170,06-5-29,410030,11-3-100
HondaCB 1100 N309Naked Bike120,050012100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125310Roller120,05120,04000010,04-1-100
UmDSR SM 125311Enduro120,050012100000000
YamahaYP 125 R312Roller120,05910,31-79-86,81000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU313Chopper120,0580,034500010,04-1-100
YamahaYZF R1314Supersport120,05320,11-20-62,50020,07-2-100
YamahaMW 125315Roller120,05320,11-20-62,5000000
GenericRS8000 125316nicht zugeordnet110,040011100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690317Chopper110,0430,018266,6710,24001100
IndianROADMASTER 1810318Touren110,0490,03222,22000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING319Roller110,041570,53-146-92,99000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V320Roller110,04770,26-66-85,71000000
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM321Naked Bike110,04260,09-15-57,6920,4810,041100
ShercoBIS 500 CCM322Enduro110,0430,018266,6761,4410,045500
SuzukiGSX-R 600323Supersport110,0450,026120000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050324Naked Bike110,04250,08-14-5610,24001100
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4325Roller110,040011100000000
YamahaYP 400326Roller110,04830,28-72-86,750010,04-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 300327Roller100,04320,11-22-68,75000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200328Enduro100,04300,1-20-66,67000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT329Roller100,04380,13-28-73,680020,07-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800330Chopper100,04100,0300000000
HondaWAVE 110331Roller100,04380,13-28-73,68000000
MashQM250332Sport100,040010100000000
MotoWR 450F333Enduro100,040010100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280334Roller100,0460,02466,67000000
Sherco3,0I335Enduro100,0450,02510010,2410,0400
SuzukiUH 125336Roller100,04300,1-20-66,6710,24001100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125337Roller100,04109900000000
VictoryOCTANE 1179338Chopper100,0440,016150000000
YamahaWR 125 X339Roller100,04850,29-75-88,240030,11-3-100
ZeroDSR EL340Enduro100,0470,02342,86000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125341Roller90,0470,02228,57000000
ApriliaRS4 125342Sport90,04110,04-2-18,18000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD343Roller90,04730,24-64-87,67000000
BenelliTNT 125344Mofa90,04009100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L345Chopper90,04110,04-2-18,1810,24001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB346Chopper90,0480,03112,5000000
HondaFORZA 300347Roller90,04290,1-20-68,97000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL348Roller90,0490,03000010,04-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125349Roller90,04120,04-3-250010,04-1-100
MotoWR 250F350Enduro90,0400910010,24001100
PeugeotSATELIS 125351Roller90,0490,0300000000
RideTWISTER 125352Roller90,04110,04-2-18,1840,96004100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125353Roller90,04880,3-79-89,770020,07-2-100
SuzukiUH 200354Roller90,04100,03-1-10000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765355Naked Bike90,04009100000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900356Naked Bike90,0470,02228,57000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA357Enduro90,04160,05-7-43,75000000
UralSPORTSMAN 750358Touren90,04120,04-3-250030,11-3-100
YamahaYP 250 R359Roller90,04480,16-39-81,250010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)360nicht zugeordnet90,04290,1-20-68,970010,04-1-100
BMWK 1600 B361Touren80,03008100000000
CFMotoCF650 TK362Naked Bike80,0350,0236020,4820,0700
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,363Chopper80,03008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690364Chopper80,03120,04-4-33,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868365Chopper80,03008100000000
HondaVISION 110366Roller80,03300,1-22-73,33000000
KawasakiW 800367Sport80,03100,03-2-20000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R368Supersport80,03310,1-23-74,19000000
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125369Naked Bike80,0370,02114,29000000
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER370Naked Bike80,03210,07-13-61,9000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING371Touren80,0390,03-1-11,11000000
Sanyang-SymMIO 115372Roller80,03008100000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM373Roller80,0370,02114,2930,72003100
TriumphSTREET CUP 900374Naked Bike80,03008100000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX375Enduro80,03100,03-2-20000000
VespaGTS 250376Roller80,033601,21-352-97,78000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)377nicht zugeordnet80,03140,05-6-42,860020,07-2-100
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4378Naked Bike70,03007100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750379Supermoto70,0350,02240000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 900380Supermoto70,03007100000000
DaelimSV 125 S3381Roller70,03270,09-20-74,070010,04-1-100
DaelimROADWIN382Naked Bike70,0380,03-1-12,50010,04-1-100
Gas GasTXT 280383Enduro70,03170,06-10-58,8210,2470,25-6-85,71
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745384Chopper70,03007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1745 BREAKOUT385Chopper70,03007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS 1868 FAT BOB386Chopper70,03007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXBB 1745 STREET BOB387Chopper70,03007100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810388Touren70,0350,02240000000
KawasakiER-6N389Naked Bike70,031400,47-133-950010,04-1-100
KymcoMOVIE S 125390Roller70,03330,11-26-78,7910,24001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21391Touren70,03007100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400392Roller70,0330,014133,33000000
Sanyang-SymXS 125K393Naked Bike70,0380,03-1-12,520,48002100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125394Roller70,03220,07-15-68,1810,24001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I395Roller70,0370,0200000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,396Roller70,03850,29-78-91,76000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750397Supersport70,03170,06-10-58,82000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300398Roller70,03620,21-55-88,710010,04-1-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765399Naked Bike70,03007100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS400Roller70,03250,08-18-720050,18-5-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4401Roller70,03007100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS402Roller70,03540,18-47-87,04000000
YamahaXV 950 CR403Chopper70,0390,03-2-22,2210,2430,11-2-66,67
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)404nicht zugeordnet70,03270,09-20-74,070010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM405nicht zugeordnet70,03007100000000
BetaRR 125406Enduro60,02330,11-27-81,820010,04-1-100
BetaRR 300407Enduro60,02360,12-30-83,3320,48140,5-12-85,71
CyrROUTE 151408Roller60,0200610061,44006100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW409Chopper60,02006100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690410Chopper60,0230,013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690411Chopper60,02830,28-77-92,770010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690412Chopper60,02160,05-10-62,5000000
HondaCB 1100 C413Naked Bike60,02006100000000
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC414Chopper60,0280,03-2-25000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125415Roller60,0200610051,2005100
Keeway MotorRKV 125416Naked Bike60,0240,0125010,24001100
MotracM3 125417Supersport60,0200610061,44006100
Sky TeamPBR 125418Supermoto60,0220,014200000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700419Naked Bike60,0230,013100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700420Naked Bike60,0260,02000010,04-1-100
TriumphROCKET III421Chopper60,0270,02-1-14,29000000
VespaPX 150422Roller60,02490,16-43-87,760010,04-1-100
YamahaYBR 125423Naked Bike60,02190,06-13-68,4210,24001100
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM424Naked Bike60,02270,09-21-77,78000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)425nicht zugeordnet60,0230,013100000000
BetaALP 200426Enduro50,02230,08-18-78,260020,07-2-100
BetaX-TRAINER 290427Enduro50,02340,11-29-85,290050,18-5-100
CFMotoJETMAX 250428Roller50,0290,03-4-44,4410,24001100
DaelimS 300429Roller50,02310,1-26-83,87000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200430Supersport50,02005100000000
Gas GasTXT 300431Enduro50,0270,02-2-28,570020,07-2-100
GenericZION 125432Roller50,0240,0112520,4820,0700
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810433Touren50,02120,04-7-58,330010,04-1-100
KawasakiER-6F434Supersport50,02290,1-24-82,76000000
KSR MotoRACE 125435Roller50,02170,06-12-70,5920,4880,28-6-75
KymcoAGILITY RS 125436Roller50,02180,06-13-72,2210,24001100
LuxxonEMILY 125437Roller50,02005100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO438Naked Bike50,0280,03-3-37,50010,04-1-100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS439Enduro50,0240,01125000000
MotorhispaniaK N2 125440Naked Bike50,02160,05-11-68,7510,2410,0400
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR441Naked Bike50,0270,02-2-28,57000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125442Roller50,0250,0200000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280443Roller50,0220,013150000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B444Roller50,0220,01315040,96004100
RiejuMRT 125445Enduro50,02005100000000
RiejuRS3 125446Sport50,0230,01266,6720,48002100
Sherco300 2ST447Enduro50,02120,04-7-58,3310,2440,14-3-75
SuzukiGSX-S125448Naked Bike50,0200510010,24001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T449Roller50,02005100000000
TaurisCUBANA 125450Roller50,02140,05-9-64,2910,24001100
TriumphTIGER 800451Enduro50,02480,16-43-89,58000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731452Chopper50,0270,02-2-28,570010,04-1-100
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115453Roller50,02290,1-24-82,760020,07-2-100
YibenYB 125 T-15454Roller50,0260,02-1-16,6710,24001100
ZeroFXS EL455Enduro50,02005100000000
ZeroS ZF EL456Enduro50,0270,02-2-28,57000000
AeonELITE 400457Roller40,0220,01210020,4810,041100
ApriliaRXV 450458Enduro40,02004100000000
BenelliBN 302459Naked Bike40,02004100000000
BetaEVO 300 CC460Enduro40,02250,08-21-8410,2480,28-7-87,5
BetaALP 4,0461Enduro40,02210,07-17-80,9510,2430,11-2-66,67
DerbiCROSS CITY 125462Sport40,02210,07-17-80,9510,2430,11-2-66,67
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R463Supersport40,0260,02-2-33,3310,24001100
ExplorerSPEED 125464Roller40,02180,06-14-77,78000000
Gas GasEC 300465Enduro40,02120,04-8-66,670040,14-4-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690466Chopper40,02230,08-19-82,61000000
HondaCTX 700 N467Naked Bike40,02110,04-7-63,64000000
HondaVFR 800 F468Supersport40,02140,05-10-71,430010,04-1-100
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR469Enduro40,0290,03-5-55,560030,11-3-100
KawasakiZX 600 G470Supersport40,02150,05-11-73,33000000
Keeway MotorARN 125471Roller40,0210330030,72003100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125472Roller40,0210330030,72003100
KTM125 EXC473Enduro40,02320,11-28-87,50040,14-4-100
LambrettaLN 125474Roller40,0280,03-4-5010,24001100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER475Naked Bike40,0290,03-5-55,56000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400476Touren40,02103300000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800477Naked Bike40,0250,02-1-20000000
RiejuTANGO 125478Enduro40,02004100000000
Sherco2,5479Enduro40,0210330030,7210,042200
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125480Mofa40,0200410010,24001100
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R481Supersport40,0220,012100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215482Enduro40,02250,08-21-840010,04-1-100
UmDSR EX 125483Enduro40,02004100000000
Vespa946 125484Roller40,02320,11-28-87,5000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731485Chopper40,02150,05-11-73,33000000
YamahaWR 125 R486Enduro40,02220,07-18-81,820010,04-1-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY487Roller40,02160,05-12-75000000
YamahaXV 950 R488Chopper40,02180,06-14-77,78000000
YamahaYZF R1M489Supersport40,0240,0100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125490Roller30,0180,03-5-62,50010,04-1-100
ApriliaMANA 850491Naked Bike30,0170,02-4-57,14000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200492Supermoto30,0170,02-4-57,14000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO493Roller30,01003100000000
BenelliVELVET 125494Roller30,0100310030,72003100
BetaURBAN 200495Enduro30,01102200000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 R496Supersport30,01003100000000
GenericTR 125497Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690498Chopper30,01280,09-25-89,29000000
HondaCRF 450499Supersport30,01003100000000
HondaCB 1000 R500Naked Bike30,01110,04-8-72,73000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810501Touren30,0150,02-2-400010,04-1-100
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810502Touren30,0120,01150000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125503Roller30,0120,0115010,24001100
KSR MotoTW 125504Enduro30,0190,03-6-66,6710,2420,07-1-50
KTM250 DUKE505Naked Bike30,01102200000000
KTM450 EXC506Enduro30,01660,22-63-95,450090,32-9-100
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125507Enduro30,0190,03-6-66,6710,2410,0400
MV AgustaF3 800508Naked Bike30,0140,01-1-25000000
PenzMONARCH 1800509Chopper30,0100310030,72003100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,510Roller30,01170,06-14-82,35000000
SuzukiSFV 650511Naked Bike30,01320,11-29-90,63000000
SuzukiVL 1500512Chopper30,0160,02-3-50000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125513Roller30,0140,01-1-2510,2410,0400
TriumphAMERICA 865514Chopper30,01120,04-9-75000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700515Naked Bike30,0120,01150000000
VertigoCOMBAT 300516Enduro30,0140,01-1-250030,11-3-100
ZeroDS EL517Enduro30,0120,01150000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)518nicht zugeordnet30,01180,06-15-83,330020,07-2-100
AeonURBAN 125519Roller20,0100210010,24001100
BajajBIS 250 CCM520nicht zugeordnet20,01002100000000
BenelliTNT 899521Naked Bike20,0110110010,24001100
BenelliTRK 502522Enduro20,01002100000000
BetaRR 350523Enduro20,01130,04-11-84,6210,2430,11-2-66,67
BetaBIS 125 CCM524nicht zugeordnet20,0100210010,24001100
Black Steel ChoppersREDWEILER525Chopper20,0100210010,24001100
BMWG 310 GS526Naked Bike20,01002100000000
BMWG 450 X527Enduro20,0110110010,24001100
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250528Enduro20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690529Chopper20,01430,14-41-95,35000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690530Chopper20,01140,05-12-85,71000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745531Chopper20,01101100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800532Chopper20,01110,04-9-81,82000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800533Chopper20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS FAT BOB 1745534Chopper20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868535Chopper20,0100210010,24001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1745 HERITAGE CLASSIC536Chopper20,01002100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F537Supersport20,0150,02-3-60000000
HondaCBR 125 R538Supersport20,01300,1-28-93,330030,11-3-100
Husaberg125 TE539Enduro20,0100210010,24001100
KawasakiKLX 250540Enduro20,0150,02-3-60000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10RR541Supersport20,01002100000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000542Supersport20,0170,02-5-71,43000000
KawasakiGTR 1400543Touren20,0120,0100000000
KTM500 EXC544Enduro20,01200,07-18-900020,07-2-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T545Roller20,01350,12-33-94,29000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300546Roller20,0130,01-1-33,330010,04-1-100
LMLBIS 250 CCM547Roller20,01280,09-26-92,860010,04-1-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER548Naked Bike20,01002100000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800549Naked Bike20,0120,0100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM550Chopper20,01002100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125551Roller20,01310,1-29-93,550010,04-1-100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS552Roller20,01370,12-35-94,59000000
RhonLH 250553Roller20,0150,02-3-6010,2420,07-1-50
RideBLUR 125554Roller20,01101100000000
RiejuTANGO 250555Enduro20,01100,03-8-80000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125556Roller20,0110110020,48002100
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125557Roller20,01002100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,558Roller20,01130,04-11-84,62000000
ScorpaTY 125 CC559Enduro20,01101100000000
ShinerayXY 400560Sport20,01002100000000
SuzukiVZ 800561Chopper20,0140,01-2-50000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA562Naked Bike20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
SuzukiGSX-R125563Naked Bike20,01002100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675564Supersport20,0140,01-2-500010,04-1-100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050565Naked Bike20,01110,04-9-81,82000000
TriumphTHRUXTON566Naked Bike20,0150,02-3-600010,04-1-100
VertigoCOMBAT 250567Enduro20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Vespa946 150568Roller20,01002100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23569Roller20,01101100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125570Roller1050,02-4-80000000
ApriliaSX 125571Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
BeelineMEMORY 125572Roller1040,01-3-75000000
BenelliTRE-K 899573Enduro1000110010,24001100
BenelliBN 600 R574Naked Bike1040,01-3-75000000
BetaEVO 125 CC575Enduro1070,02-6-85,710040,14-4-100
Black Steel ChoppersHARD 65576Chopper10001100000000
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250577Chopper101000000000
CultbikeHABERMANN 120R578Chopper10001100000000
DaelimVS 125 F579Sport10001100000000
DafierMODENA 125580Roller10100010,24001100
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM581Enduro10100010,24001100
DerbiRAMBLA 125582Roller101000000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1260 S583Supersport1000110010,24001100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200584Supersport1030,01-2-66,670010,04-1-100
EmcoNOVUM EL585Roller101000000000
Gas GasRADONNE 125586Enduro1040,01-3-75000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125587Roller1020,01-1-500010,04-1-100
GenericCODE 125588Sport1080,03-7-87,50020,07-2-100
GenericWORX 125589Sport1010000010,04-1-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)590Roller101000000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R591Chopper1080,03-7-87,50010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690592Chopper10110,04-10-90,910010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690593Chopper1060,02-5-83,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690594Chopper10330,11-32-96,97000000
Harley-DavidsonSOFTAIL SLIM 1745595Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745596Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800597Chopper10360,12-35-97,22000000
Harley-DavidsonCVO STREET GLIDE 1923598Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonBREAKOUT 1868599Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1745600Chopper10001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1868 HERITAGE CLASSIC601Chopper10001100000000
HondaCTX 700 D602Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,67000000
HondaCBR 1000 S2603Naked Bike10001100000000
HondaCB 1100604Naked Bike10100,03-9-900010,04-1-100
HondaCTX 1300605Naked Bike10001100000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800606Touren10160,05-15-93,750010,04-1-100
HondaCRF 250 L607Enduro10290,1-28-96,550040,14-4-100
HusqvarnaWR 125608Enduro1010000010,04-1-100
HyosungGT 125609Naked Bike101000000000
HyosungGT 650610Naked Bike1010000010,04-1-100
HyosungST 700I611Chopper1030,01-2-66,670030,11-3-100
IndianSCOUT BOBBER 1133612Touren10001100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 1810613Touren10001100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810614Touren101000000000
IndianROADMASTER CLASSIC 1810615Touren10001100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM616nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM617Chopper1040,01-3-75000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER618Chopper101000000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125619Roller1020,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250620Chopper101000000000
KSR MotoWORX 125621Naked Bike101000000000
KTM690 SM622Enduro10001100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125623Roller1040,01-3-7510,24001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I624Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoLIKE 200625Roller1070,02-6-85,71000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750626Naked Bike1050,02-4-800010,04-1-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM627Touren10100,03-9-90000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE628Touren1040,01-3-75000000
MotorhispaniaMH10 125629Enduro1000110010,24001100
MV AgustaRIVALE 800630Naked Bike101000000000
MV AgustaF4 RC631Naked Bike10001100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200632Enduro101000000000
OrionBIS 125 CCM633Enduro1030,01-2-66,670010,04-1-100
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800634Chopper10001100000000
PenzBASTARD 1340635Chopper10001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250636Roller10001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T637Roller10100,03-9-900020,07-2-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,638Roller101150,39-114-99,13000000
QjRACE 125639nicht zugeordnet101000000000
RiejuMARATHON 185640Enduro10001100000000
ShercoTRAIL 3,2 4T641Enduro10001100000000
Sherco5642Enduro1000110010,24001100
Sky TeamSKYBONGO 125643Mofa10001100000000
Sky TeamSKYMINI 125644Mofa1000110010,24001100
TaurisSTRADA 125645Roller1000110010,24001100
TianmaBIS 125 CCM646nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL647Roller10001100000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 660648Naked Bike10001100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900649Chopper1040,01-3-75000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR650Enduro10001100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215651Touren1020,01-1-50000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V652Roller1040,01-3-75000000
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4653Roller10001100000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731654Chopper1030,01-2-66,67000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731655Chopper1040,01-3-75000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731656Chopper1040,01-3-75000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121657Roller10001100000000
YamahaSR 400658Naked Bike10270,09-26-96,3000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS659Supersport1090,03-8-88,890010,04-1-100
YamahaXVS 1300A660Chopper10300,1-29-96,67000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU661Chopper1050,02-4-80000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER662Roller1040,01-3-75000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER663Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
YiyingYY 125 T664Roller1040,01-3-750010,04-1-100
ZeroS ZF9 EL665Enduro10001100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY666Enduro1030,01-2-66,67000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)667nicht zugeordnet101000000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)668nicht zugeordnet10280,09-27-96,430090,32-9-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)669nicht zugeordnet1020,01-1-500010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM670nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AeonELITE 125671Roller0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
AeonURBAN 350672Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSXV 550673Enduro0010-1-100000000
ApriliaETV 1000674Sport0010-1-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R675Supersport00130,04-13-100000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC676Supersport0010-1-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000677Naked Bike0080,03-8-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000678Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
BenelliTNT 1130679Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaURBAN 125680Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaEVO 250 CC681Enduro0070,02-7-1000010,04-1-100
BetaEVO 290 CC682Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaRR 250683Enduro0090,03-9-1000020,07-2-100
BetaRR 390684Enduro0050,02-5-1000010,04-1-100
BetaRR 400685Enduro0030,01-3-1000020,07-2-100
BetaRR 450686Enduro0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
BetaRR 480687Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaRR 520688Enduro0010-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT689Roller0010-1-100000000
BMWHP4690Supersport0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
BMWK 1300 S691Sport0010-1-100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE692Touren0060,02-6-100000000
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 125693Chopper0010-1-100000000
BuellLIGHTNING XB12SX694Sport0010-1-100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125695Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125696Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T697Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiDRD 125 R698Supermoto0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT699Roller0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
DerbiGPR 125 RACING 4T700Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
DinliBIS 750 CCM701nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821702Supersport0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
Ducati848703Supersport0010-1-100000000
Ducati848 EVO704Supersport0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
DucatiDESMOSEDICI RR 1000705Supersport0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Ducati1198S706Supersport0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
DucatiPANIGALE 899707Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199708Supersport0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA709Supersport0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200710Supersport00110,04-11-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S711Supersport0060,02-6-1000010,04-1-100
Electric MotionEM 5,7712Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL713Roller0010-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO714Roller0070,02-7-1000020,07-2-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125715Roller0010-1-100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125716Mofa0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
ExplorerCOMMODO 125717Roller0050,02-5-1000020,07-2-100
Fantic-MotorTZ 125718Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-E719Roller00760,25-76-10000471,66-47-100
FostiFT 125 T-19720Roller00190,06-19-10000160,57-16-100
Gas GasRANDONNE 200721Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 200722Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250723Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 250724Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Gas GasEC 250 F725Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasEC 300 F RACING726Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 450727Enduro0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125728Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA729Chopper0070,02-7-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V730Chopper0050,02-5-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690731Chopper0060,02-6-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690732Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 1690733Chopper00450,15-45-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690734Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSTB 1580735Chopper0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585736Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690737Chopper0080,03-8-100000000
HMCRE F250X738Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HMFJ 300739Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HMFJD 450740Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
HMFC 450741Enduro0050,02-5-1000010,04-1-100
HondaRUNE742Chopper0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaVARADERO 125743Enduro0010-1-100000000
HondaPS 125I744Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaRME 450 R745Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaCBF 600746Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCBR 600 F747Supersport0010-1-100000000
HondaHORNET 600748Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680749Touren0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaCBF 1000 F750Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
HondaCBR 600 RR751Supersport0080,03-8-1000010,04-1-100
HondaSW-T600752Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670753Roller0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaNC 700 S754Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
HondaNC 700 X755Touren0020,01-2-100000000
HondaVT 750 C2756Chopper0070,02-7-100000000
HondaVT 750 C2S757Chopper0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaVULTUS 750758Supersport0040,01-4-100000000
HondaFIREBLADE759Supersport0050,02-5-100000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER760Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
HondaVT 1300 CX761Chopper0010-1-100000000
HondaGL 1800 C762Touren0020,01-2-100000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT763Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaTRANSALP 680764Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaVISION 110765Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaCBF 125766Naked Bike0040,01-4-100000000
HondaCBR 250 R767Supersport0010-1-100000000
HondaCRF 250 M768Enduro0070,02-7-100000000
HondaSH MODE 125769Roller00190,06-19-1000030,11-3-100
Husaberg250 TE770Enduro0010-1-100000000
Husaberg350 FE771Enduro0010-1-100000000
Husaberg390 FE772Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Husaberg450 FE773Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 125774Enduro00230,08-23-1000030,11-3-100
HusqvarnaFR 450775Enduro00130,04-13-1000050,18-5-100
HusqvarnaTE 250776Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 310777Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
HusqvarnaTE 449778Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaSMR 510779Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaSMR 511780Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA781Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R782Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 125783Chopper0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
HyosungKARION 125784Enduro0010-1-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 250785Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 650786Chopper0040,01-4-1000020,07-2-100
IndianSCOUT 1133787Touren0010-1-100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL788Roller0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
JTGTRIAL JT250789Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
JTGTRIAL JT280790Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
KawasakiKLX 125791Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
KawasakiZZR 1400792Supersport0040,01-4-100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD793Chopper0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorSPEED 125794Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
KTM200 DUKE795Enduro0040,01-4-100000000
KTM200 EGS / EXC796Enduro00130,04-13-1000030,11-3-100
KTMRC 250797Supersport0010-1-100000000
KTM450 RALLY798Enduro00520,17-52-10000361,27-36-100
KTM525 EXC RACING799Enduro0010-1-100000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE800Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE801Enduro0070,02-7-1000060,21-6-100
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT802Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 125803Roller0090,03-9-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoMYROAD 700804Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I805Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO806Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
LohnerLEA EL807Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125808Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250809Roller0010-1-100000000
Moto BMISANO 125810Enduro0040,01-4-1000030,11-3-100
Moto BRIMINI 125811Roller0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL812Naked Bike0060,02-6-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE813Naked Bike0040,01-4-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200814Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V815Naked Bike0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS816Enduro0030,01-3-1000010,04-1-100
MotorhispaniaRX 125R817Supersport0050,02-5-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675818Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER819Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921820Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800821Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
MV AgustaF3 675822Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
MV AgustaF4 R823Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000824Naked Bike0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Moto MoriniCORSARO 1200825Naked Bike0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
OssaTR 125I826Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
OssaTR 280I827Enduro0030,01-3-1000030,11-3-100
PenzAMORPHIS 1450828Chopper0010-1-100000000
PenzMEDIUM RARE 1810829Chopper0010-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125830Roller0040,01-4-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125831Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150832Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250833Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400834Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V835Roller0070,02-7-100000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS836Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS837Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T838Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT839Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideNAC12840Roller0040,01-4-100000000
RideMRS 125841Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideVENDETTA 125842Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125843Roller0050,02-5-100000000
SachsMADASS844Mofa0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE845Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125846Roller0010-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,847Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SFMMADASS 125848Mofa0020,01-2-100000000
ShercoST 29849Enduro0010-1-100000000
Sherco3850Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Sky TeamST 110851Mofa0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
Sky TeamCOBRA 125852Mofa0050,02-5-100000000
Sky TeamBIS 125 CCM853nicht zugeordnet0060,02-6-100000000
SuzukiAN 650854Roller0010-1-100000000
SuzukiGSF 650855Naked Bike00120,04-12-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R856Supersport0040,01-4-100000000
SuzukiUH 125857Roller0010-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 200858Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGW 250859Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
SWMRS 300 R860Enduro0010-1-100000000
SWMSILVER VASE 440861Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
SWMGRAN MILANO 440862Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
SWMSM 500 R863Enduro0070,02-7-100000000
SWMSM 650864Enduro0010-1-100000000
SWMRS 650 R865Enduro0010-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18866Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A867Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125868Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125869Roller0040,01-4-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600870Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC871Enduro0040,01-4-1000010,04-1-100
UralTOURIST 750872Touren0050,02-5-1000030,11-3-100
UralRETRO 750873Touren0060,02-6-1000010,04-1-100
VectrixELEKTRO874Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaS 125875Roller0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
VespaS 125 I,E,876Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V877Roller0070,02-7-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,878Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS879Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,880Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,881Roller0010-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731882Enduro0050,02-5-100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731883Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryVISION 1731884Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731885Chopper0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731886Chopper0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
VictoryMAGNUM 1731887Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8888Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaZT 660 Z889Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaWR 250 / WR 250 F890Enduro0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaYP 400891Roller0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaWR 450892Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS893Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700894Naked Bike00100,03-10-100000000
YamahaXV 1900A895Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaMT-03896Naked Bike0040,01-4-100000000
YamahaXT 660 Z / XT 660 ZA897Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaBW 125898Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S899Roller0090,03-9-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaYBR 250900Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
YamahaT 135901Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaMWS 150902Roller0010-1-100000000
YiyingYY 250 T903Roller0010-1-100000000
ZeroFX ZF5,7 EL904Enduro0010-1-100000000
ZeroS ZF11,4 EL905Enduro0010-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (A)906nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (USA)907nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)908nicht zugeordnet0010-1-1000010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (D)909nicht zugeordnet0030,01-3-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (F)910nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)911nicht zugeordnet00100,03-10-1000020,07-2-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (CH)912nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (E)913nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-1000020,07-2-100
AndereBIS 750 CCM (RC)914nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 4. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1836910019784100-1415-7,15113110064610048575,08
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller17459,510,011744999,99100,8810,159900
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller14377,8213766,96614,4323120,42264,02205788,46
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO43Roller10045,4710,011003999,9920,1810,151100
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS4Roller6013,273451,7425674,220,18162,48-14-87,5
BeelineMEMORY 505Roller5993,265892,98101,7110,97132,01-2-15,38
GenericJUMP 506Roller5813,161570,79424270,0650,4471,08-2-28,57
GenericPARADISE 507Roller4912,671600,81331206,8880,7150,77360
HondaSH 125 I8Roller4762,595162,61-40-7,7530,2781,24-5-62,5
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS9Roller3972,163021,539531,4610,0950,77-4-80
HondaPCX 12510Roller3832,092431,2314057,6180,7171,08114,29
PiaggioFLY 50 2T11Roller3231,763071,55165,21675,9210,1566999,99
NiuN1S CIVIC EL12Roller3191,740031910030,27003100
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T13Roller2971,622061,049144,17716,2850,7766999,99
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE14Roller2861,562501,263614,4897,8720,3187999,99
HondaSH 300 I15Roller2851,552571,32810,8960,5320,314200
VespaSPRINT 50 2T16Roller2091,141740,883520,11413,6310,1540999,99
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC17Roller1981,082281,15-30-13,1660,5320,314200
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS18Roller1911,0420,01189999,9910,0920,31-1-50
YamahaNMAX 12519Roller1871,020018710010,09001100
PeugeotKISBEE 5020Roller18311900,96-7-3,6880,7110,157700
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS21Roller1790,971350,684432,590081,24-8-100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS22Roller1770,9613917,03-1214-87,2800619,44-61-100
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY23Roller1670,91880,447989,77837,3410,1582999,99
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5024Roller1640,891330,673123,3160,5340,62250
YamahaX-MAX 30025Roller1630,8900163100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 2T26Roller1570,851690,85-12-7,1121,0620,3110500
HondaFORZA 12527Roller1550,841480,7574,73000000
GenericCLASSIC 5028Roller1450,790014510030,27003100
GenericE2 EL29Roller1410,770014110010,09001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V30Roller1360,74670,3469102,9930,2730,4600
BeelineTAPO 5031Roller1250,681200,6154,1730,2710,152200
KymcoLIKE 125 4T32Roller1220,661540,78-32-20,7810,0920,31-1-50
HondaX-ADV 75033Roller1190,6500119100000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12534Roller1190,651530,77-34-22,2250,44203,1-15-75
LMLBIS 125 CCM35Roller1110,64012,03-290-72,3250,44314,8-26-83,87
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS36Roller1090,5930,02106999,9910,09001100
KymcoLIKE 50 2T37Roller1050,57820,412328,05131,1510,1512999,99
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS38Roller1050,577503,79-645-8600101,55-10-100
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP39Roller1020,5600102100000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12540Roller1020,56560,284682,1420,18002100
HondaSH 150 I41Roller990,54980,511,0230,2710,152200
KymcoVITALITY 5042Roller970,531090,55-12-11,01110,9710,1510999,99
PiaggioNEW FLY 12543Roller960,522841,44-188-66,200172,63-17-100
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO44Roller950,52250,137028030,2740,62-1-25
ExplorerSPEED 5045Roller910,5750,381621,3310,0910,1500
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X46Roller910,51150,58-24-20,8720,1810,151100
VespaGTS 300 SUPER47Roller830,458764,43-793-90,5300172,63-17-100
PeugeotDJANGO 12548Roller810,441590,8-78-49,0600558,51-55-100
Sanyang-SymCROX 5049Roller800,44110,0669627,2710,0910,1500
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5050Roller720,39520,262038,4610,0930,46-2-66,67
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T51Roller700,381030,52-33-32,0490,810,158800
RideE1 EL52Roller690,38690,350010,0910,1500
YamahaX-MAX 12553Roller690,38006910010,09001100
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL54Roller680,3710,0167999,99000000
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL55Roller670,36006710020,18002100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)56Roller620,34290,1533113,79181,5910,1517999,99
RideCLASSIC 12557Roller620,34770,39-15-19,48272,3910,1526999,99
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS58Roller610,3350,0356999,99000000
SuzukiUK 11059Roller610,33730,37-12-16,440030,46-3-100
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO460Roller610,33006110010,09001100
BeelinePISTA 5061Roller600,33850,43-25-29,4120,1840,62-2-50
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12562Roller590,32005910010,09001100
RideCLASSIC 5063Roller570,311170,59-60-51,2810,0930,46-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I64Roller560,31200,61-64-53,330010,15-1-100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5065Roller560,3370,191951,3520,18002100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER66Roller560,36283,17-572-91,080091,39-9-100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T67Roller550,320,0153999,990010,15-1-100
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT68Roller540,291050,53-51-48,5710,09001100
KymcoLIKE II 12569Roller540,29005410010,09001100
GenericCLASSIC 12570Roller530,290053100000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12571Roller520,28300,152273,3350,44005100
VespaPRIMAVERA 12572Roller520,284952,5-443-89,4900436,66-43-100
KarcherFIFTY73Roller510,28360,181541,67110,9720,319450
ExplorerIRON 5074Roller500,27740,37-24-32,4310,0920,31-1-50
GenericRACE 12575Roller500,27170,0933194,120020,31-2-100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT76Roller500,27690,35-19-27,5430,2720,31150
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5077Roller500,27520,26-2-3,85000000
BMWC 650 GT78Roller490,27600,3-11-18,33000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I79Roller470,26570,29-10-17,5410,09001100
DaelimOTELLO 12580Roller460,250046100000000
YamahaAEROX R 5081Roller460,25800,4-34-42,5000000
PeugeotTWEET 12582Roller450,24410,2149,76000000
RideRACE 12583Roller450,24760,38-31-40,79110,970011100
Moto BBC2 12584Roller440,24360,18822,2210,09001100
SuzukiAN 650 Z85Roller440,24600,3-16-26,670010,15-1-100
VespaPX 12586Roller430,231330,67-90-67,6730,2791,39-6-66,67
KawasakiJ30087Roller420,23490,25-7-14,29000000
TaurisCAPRI 12588Roller410,22200,12110510,09001100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 12589Roller390,21150,082416010,0920,31-1-50
RideJUMP 5090Roller390,214322,18-393-90,9730,2720,31150
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V91Roller380,211570,79-119-75,80010,15-1-100
TaurisFUEGO 5092Roller380,21360,1825,56100,8810,159900
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12593Roller370,2900,45-53-58,8910,09001100
TaurisFRECCIA 12594Roller360,2250,13114460,5320,314200
YamahaXP 53095Roller360,2003610010,09001100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO96Roller350,19580,29-23-39,660050,77-5-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5097Roller340,19400,2-6-1570,6240,62375
VespaSPRINT 12598Roller340,191440,73-110-76,3900172,63-17-100
GenericSOHO 12599Roller330,18230,121043,480040,62-4-100
RideSARRIO 125100Roller330,18480,24-15-31,25121,060012100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50101Roller330,18130,0720153,85110,9710,1510999,99
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27102Roller320,17220,111045,4520,18002100
BMWC 650 SPORT103Roller310,17470,24-16-34,0410,09001100
YamahaNEOS 50104Roller310,17290,1526,90030,46-3-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T105Roller300,16210,11942,8610,0920,31-1-50
KymcoG-DINK 300I106Roller300,1690,0521233,33000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125107Roller300,16003010070,62007100
YamahaX-MAX 400108Roller300,160030100000000
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL109Roller290,161570,79-128-81,530050,77-5-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50110Roller270,15230,12417,3930,2710,152200
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS111Roller270,150027100000000
PeugeotTWEET 50112Roller260,14190,1736,8410,0910,1500
RidePARADISE 50113Roller260,143781,91-352-93,1210,09001100
Moto BBC1 50114Roller250,14170,09847,06100,8820,318400
DaelimSV 250R S300115Roller240,130024100000000
KymcoX-TOWN 300I116Roller240,130024100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 50117Roller240,13210,11314,2920,18002100
Keeway MotorRY 6 50118Roller230,1380,0415187,590,8009100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I119Roller220,12002210010,09001100
ApriliaSRV 850120Roller210,11240,12-3-12,5000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO121Roller210,1160,03152500010,15-1-100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL122Roller210,1190,0512133,33000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E123Roller210,11310,16-10-32,2610,0920,31-1-50
DaelimSV 125R S3124Roller200,110020100000000
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS125Roller200,11140,07642,8630,27003100
KSR MotoSOHO 125126Roller190,130,0216533,330010,15-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R127Roller190,1410,21-22-53,6640,3530,46133,33
Sanyang-SymVS 125128Roller190,1260,13-7-26,9230,2710,152200
Going GreenCORE 45 EL129Roller180,10018100181,590018100
KSR MotoTOXIC 50130Roller180,10018100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS131Roller180,1180,0900000000
KymcoAK 550132Roller180,10018100000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I133Roller180,1390,2-21-53,85000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA134Roller170,09130,07430,77000000
KawasakiJ125135Roller170,09310,16-14-45,160020,31-2-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS136Roller170,09150,08213,3310,09001100
RhonLH 125-6137Roller170,0930,0214466,6750,44005100
YamahaMWS 125138Roller170,090017100000000
ZuendappBELLA R 125139Roller170,090017100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E140Roller160,09150,0816,6710,09001100
TaurisCAPRI 50141Roller160,09190,1-3-15,7990,8009100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30142Roller150,08160,08-1-6,250010,15-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS143Roller150,08200,1-5-25000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200144Roller150,080015100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125145Roller150,08780,39-63-80,77000000
ExplorerCANDY 50146Roller140,08130,0717,69000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I147Roller140,08240,12-10-41,670010,15-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125148Roller140,08130,0717,6930,27003100
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300149Roller140,080014100000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50150Roller140,08140,070030,27003100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER151Roller130,0710,0112999,99000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T152Roller130,07410,21-28-68,290010,15-1-100
PeugeotKISBEE 100153Roller130,0740,029225000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL154Roller130,070013100000000
EmcoNOVA EL155Roller120,07150,08-3-200010,15-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125156Roller120,07120,06000010,15-1-100
YamahaYP 125 R157Roller120,07910,46-79-86,81000000
YamahaMW 125158Roller120,07320,16-20-62,5000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L159Roller110,060011100000000
NiuM1 PRO EL160Roller110,060011100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING161Roller110,061570,79-146-92,99000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V162Roller110,06770,39-66-85,71000000
RideVENDETTA 50163Roller110,06990,5-88-88,8930,2710,152200
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4164Roller110,060011100000000
YamahaYP 400165Roller110,06830,42-72-86,750010,15-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 300166Roller100,05320,16-22-68,75000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT167Roller100,05380,19-28-73,680020,31-2-100
HondaWAVE 110168Roller100,05380,19-28-73,68000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50169Roller100,0560,03466,6710,09001100
Kumpan Electric1953170Roller100,0510,019900000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T171Roller100,05590,3-49-83,0520,18002100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50172Roller100,05130,07-3-23,0830,27003100
PeugeotSATELIS 280173Roller100,0560,03466,67000000
SuzukiUH 125174Roller100,05300,15-20-66,6710,09001100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125175Roller100,0510,019900000000
YamahaWR 125 X176Roller100,05850,43-75-88,240030,46-3-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125177Roller90,0570,04228,57000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD178Roller90,05730,37-64-87,67000000
BenelliPEPE 50179Roller90,05130,07-4-30,7710,09001100
GenericSIRION 50180Roller90,0580,04112,550,44005100
HondaFORZA 300181Roller90,05290,15-20-68,97000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL182Roller90,0590,05000010,15-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125183Roller90,05120,06-3-250010,15-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 125184Roller90,0590,0500000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO185Roller90,052471,25-238-96,36000000
RideTWISTER 125186Roller90,05110,06-2-18,1840,35004100
RiveroVR 50187Roller90,0530,02620040,35004100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125188Roller90,05880,44-79-89,770020,31-2-100
SuzukiUH 200189Roller90,05100,05-1-10000000
TaurisCUBANA 50190Roller90,05170,09-8-47,0620,18002100
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T191Roller90,05100,05-1-10000000
YamahaYP 250 R192Roller90,05480,24-39-81,250010,15-1-100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50193Roller80,04310,16-23-74,190010,15-1-100
HondaVISION 110194Roller80,04300,15-22-73,33000000
Moto BPESARO 50195Roller80,04160,08-8-5070,6230,464133,33
Moto BIMOLA 50196Roller80,04120,06-4-33,3320,1820,3100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T197Roller80,04280,14-20-71,4310,09001100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115198Roller80,04008100000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM199Roller80,0470,04114,2930,27003100
TaurisFRECCIA 50200Roller80,04240,12-16-66,6730,27003100
VespaGTS 250201Roller80,043601,82-352-97,78000000
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X202Roller70,0490,05-2-22,2240,35004100
DaelimSV 125 S3203Roller70,04270,14-20-74,070010,15-1-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)204Roller70,0490,05-2-22,2220,18002100
KymcoMOVIE S 125205Roller70,04330,17-26-78,7910,09001100
Moto BSTELLA 50206Roller70,0460,03116,6710,09001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3 AC207Roller70,0400710010,09001100
PeugeotSATELIS 400208Roller70,0430,024133,33000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125209Roller70,04220,11-15-68,1810,09001100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I210Roller70,0470,0400000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,211Roller70,04850,43-78-91,76000000
SweiSW 0002 EL212Roller70,0440,0237530,27003100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300213Roller70,04620,31-55-88,710010,15-1-100
Vespa946 125 ABS214Roller70,04250,13-18-720050,77-5-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4215Roller70,04007100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS216Roller70,04540,27-47-87,04000000
CyrROUTE 151217Roller60,0300610060,53006100
GenericEPICO 50218Roller60,0360,03000010,15-1-100
HondaVISION 50219Roller60,0340,02250000000
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125220Roller60,0300610050,44005100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR221Roller60,03170,09-11-64,710010,15-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50222Roller60,03120,06-6-50000000
RideE-SCOOTER223Roller60,0320,01420030,27003100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50224Roller60,0300610010,09001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A225Roller60,0340,02250000000
VespaPX 150226Roller60,03490,25-43-87,760010,15-1-100
CFMotoJETMAX 250227Roller50,0390,05-4-44,4410,09001100
DaelimS 300228Roller50,03310,16-26-83,87000000
GenericB30 XOR 50229Roller50,0370,04-2-28,5710,0910,1500
GenericB55 ONYX230Roller50,0340,0212520,18002100
GenericZION 125231Roller50,0340,0212520,1820,3100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL232Roller50,0370,04-2-28,57000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50233Roller50,0350,030020,18002100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50234Roller50,0340,0212530,27003100
KSR MotoEPICO 50235Roller50,03005100000000
KSR MotoRACE 125236Roller50,03170,09-12-70,5920,1881,24-6-75
KymcoAGILITY RS 125237Roller50,03180,09-13-72,2210,09001100
LuxxonEMILY 125238Roller50,03005100000000
PeugeotJETFORCE239Roller50,03100,05-5-500010,15-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125240Roller50,0350,0300000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280241Roller50,0320,013150000000
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T242Roller50,0360,03-1-16,67000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B243Roller50,0320,01315040,35004100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50244Roller50,03005100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL245Roller50,0310,014400000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T246Roller50,03005100000000
TaurisSAMBA 50247Roller50,03110,06-6-54,5520,18002100
TaurisMOVIDA 50248Roller50,0310,01440020,18002100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50249Roller50,0350,0300000000
TaurisCUBANA 125250Roller50,03140,07-9-64,2910,09001100
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115251Roller50,03290,15-24-82,760020,31-2-100
YibenYB 125 T-15252Roller50,0360,03-1-16,6710,09001100
AeonELITE 400253Roller40,0220,01210020,1810,151100
BaotianBT 49 QT-20254Roller40,0240,020030,27003100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50255Roller40,0240,020010,0910,1500
BeelineVELOCE GT 50256Roller40,0230,02133,3310,0910,1500
ExplorerSPEED 125257Roller40,02180,09-14-77,78000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL258Roller40,0280,04-4-50000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50259Roller40,0230,02133,3330,27003100
Keeway MotorARN 125260Roller40,0210,01330030,27003100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50261Roller40,0230,02133,3320,18002100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125262Roller40,0210,01330030,27003100
LambrettaLN 125263Roller40,0280,04-4-5010,09001100
LongjiaGRIDO 50264Roller40,02110,06-7-63,64000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER265Roller40,0280,04-4-50000000
VespaLX 50266Roller40,0280,04-4-5010,09001100
Vespa946 125267Roller40,02320,16-28-87,5000000
YamahaCW 50268Roller40,0200410040,35004100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY269Roller40,02160,08-12-75000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125270Roller30,0280,04-5-62,50010,15-1-100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO271Roller30,02003100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA272Roller30,0230,020010,09001100
BenelliVELVET 125273Roller30,0200310030,27003100
ExplorerCRACKER 50274Roller30,0210,01220010,09001100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50275Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
GenericBN0T XOR276Roller30,0210,01220010,09001100
GileraRUNNER 50SP277Roller30,02130,07-10-76,92000000
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50278Roller30,02003100000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50279Roller30,0220,0115010,09001100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125280Roller30,0220,0115010,09001100
PeugeotVOGUE281Roller30,0230,020010,09001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,282Roller30,02170,09-14-82,35000000
RideOMEN 50283Roller30,02160,08-13-81,25000000
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO284Roller30,0210,012200000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50285Roller30,0220,0115010,09001100
TaurisAVENIDA 125286Roller30,0240,02-1-2510,0910,1500
TomosE-LITE EL287Roller30,0200310030,27003100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T EURO4288Roller30,0200310030,27003100
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T289Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
AeonURBAN 125290Roller20,0100210010,09001100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50291Roller20,0190,05-7-77,78000000
EmcoNOVUM EL292Roller20,0110,011100000000
EmcoNOVI EL293Roller20,0110,0111000010,15-1-100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL294Roller20,0110,011100000000
HondaVISION 50295Roller20,0110,011100000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50296Roller20,0180,04-6-7510,09001100
KSR MotoCRACKER 50297Roller20,0150,03-3-6010,09001100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T298Roller20,01350,18-33-94,29000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300299Roller20,0130,02-1-33,330010,15-1-100
LMLBIS 250 CCM300Roller20,01280,14-26-92,860010,15-1-100
MotowellCROGEN RS 50301Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125302Roller20,01310,16-29-93,550010,15-1-100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS303Roller20,01370,19-35-94,59000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T304Roller20,01002100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T305Roller20,01110,06-9-81,8210,09001100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T306Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
RhonLH 250307Roller20,0150,03-3-6010,0920,31-1-50
RideBLUR 125308Roller20,0110,011100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125309Roller20,0110,01110020,18002100
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125310Roller20,01002100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,311Roller20,01130,07-11-84,62000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50312Roller20,0140,02-2-5010,09001100
TrinityVENUS EL313Roller20,01002100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V314Roller20,01002100000000
Vespa946 150315Roller20,01002100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO316Roller20,0110,01110010,09001100
YamahaEC 03 EL317Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3318Roller20,01140,07-12-85,71000000
YibenYB 125 T-23319Roller20,0110,011100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125320Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
BeelineMEMORY 125321Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
C.P.I.GTR 50322Roller10,01001100000000
DafierMODENA 125323Roller10,0110,010010,09001100
DerbiRAMBLA 125324Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL325Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVAX EL326Roller10,0110,0100000000
ExplorerKALIO 50327Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
ExplorerRACE 50328Roller10,01001100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO329Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR330Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
GenericB93 IDEO331Roller10,0180,04-7-87,510,0910,1500
GenericTWISTER 50332Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericRACE GT 50333Roller10,01001100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125334Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,15-1-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)335Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaNSC50R336Roller10,01110,06-10-90,91000000
HondaNSC 50R337Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC338Roller10,0160,03-5-83,3310,09001100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50339Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Keeway MotorARN 50340Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125341Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
KreidlerVABENE 50342Roller10,0100110010,09001100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125343Roller10,0140,02-3-7510,09001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I344Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
KymcoLIKE 200345Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
LongjiaTREVIS 50346Roller10,01001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50347Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL348Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50349Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM/F12/F12 L/C/R350Roller10,0130,02-2-66,6710,09001100
P.G.O.LIGERO 50351Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250352Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T353Roller10,01100,05-9-90000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T354Roller10,01100,05-9-900020,31-2-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,355Roller10,011150,58-114-99,13000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T356Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,09001100
QingqiQM 50 T-10R357Roller10,01001100000000
RiejuTOREO 50358Roller10,01001100000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL359Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengF7 50360Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27361Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
TaurisFIERA 50362Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
TaurisSTRADA 125363Roller10,0100110010,09001100
TorrotMUVI CITY EL364Roller10,01001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL365Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL366Roller10,01001100000000
VespaS 50367Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V368Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
VespaSPRINT 150 ABS EURO4369Roller10,01001100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121370Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER371Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER372Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02373Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
YiyingYY 125 T374Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,15-1-100
AeonELITE 125375Roller0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
AeonURBAN 350376Roller0030,02-3-100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2377Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK378Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT379Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.POPCORN380Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125381Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimS-FIVE382Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125383Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T384Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT385Roller0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
E-Max90S EL386Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL387Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL388Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO389Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO390Roller0070,04-7-1000020,31-2-100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50391Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125393Roller0050,03-5-1000020,31-2-100
FostiFT 125 T-E394Roller00760,38-76-10000477,28-47-100
FostiFT 125 T-19395Roller00190,1-19-10000162,48-16-100
GenericB93 ROC396Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125397Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaPS 125I398Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaSW-T600399Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670400Roller0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
HondaVISION 110401Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaSH MODE 125402Roller00190,1-19-1000030,46-3-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL403Roller0030,02-3-1000010,15-1-100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50404Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50405Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50406Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954407Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT408Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50409Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50410Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 125411Roller0090,05-9-1000010,15-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700413Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I414Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO415Roller0020,01-2-1000010,15-1-100
LingbenLB50 QT-39416Roller0030,02-3-100000000
LohnerLEA EL417Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250419Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 50420Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125421Roller0020,01-2-1000020,31-2-100
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T422Roller0030,02-3-1000020,31-2-100
MotowellMAGNET CITY 4T 50423Roller0030,02-3-100000000
MotowellELENOR 50424Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50425Roller0060,03-6-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125426Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR427Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR428Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125429Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL430Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150431Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250432Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400433Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V435Roller0070,04-7-100000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS436Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS437Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T438Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT439Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideCRACKER 50440Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideTWISTER 50441Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideMRS 50442Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RideNAC12443Roller0040,02-4-100000000
RideMRS 125444Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideVENDETTA 125445Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50446Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125447Roller0050,03-5-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE448Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125449Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,450Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiAN 650451Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 125452Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 200453Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL454Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50455Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengFLASH 50456Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32457Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18458Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A459Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T460Roller0030,02-3-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39461Roller0030,02-3-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125462Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125463Roller0040,02-4-100000000
TisongTM 300 EL464Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO465Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125466Roller0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
VespaS 125 I,E,467Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V468Roller0070,04-7-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,469Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS470Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,471Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,472Roller0010,01-1-100000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8473Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYP 400474Roller0010,01-1-1000010,15-1-100
YamahaNEO'S475Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaXF 50476Roller0020,01-2-1000010,15-1-100
YamahaBW 125477Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S478Roller0090,05-9-1000010,15-1-100
YamahaT 135479Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaMWS 150480Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6481Roller0080,04-8-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-LIGHT 50482Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21483Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-15 EL484Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL485Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 250 T486Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125 4. Quartal 2017
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt841710010444100-2027-19,41243100802100-559-69,7
Vespa209324,87270325,88-610-22,5772,8811914,84-112-94,12
Honda116113,79117411,24-13-1,11124,94273,37-15-55,56
Piaggio7378,768618,24-124-14,420,82273,37-25-92,59
KTM7078,4138313,24-676-48,8831,2332540,52-322-99,08
Yamaha6057,198047,7-199-24,7531,23242,99-21-87,5
Kymco4445,284073,9379,0917770,8710142,86
Sanyang-Sym2873,413653,49-78-21,37187,41232,87-5-21,74
Daelim2002,381821,74189,8910,4120,25-1-50
Sky Team1962,331561,494025,64124,9450,627140
Generic1802,14600,5712020020,82121,5-10-83,33
Peugeot1671,982672,56-100-37,4500577,11-57-100
Brixton1641,9500164100000000
Andere1611,912732,61-112-41,03156,17202,49-5-25
Ride1511,792222,13-71-31,985422,2210,1253999,99
Suzuki1421,691631,56-21-12,8820,8240,5-2-50
LML1111,324013,84-290-72,3252,06313,87-26-83,87
Tauris961,14690,662739,13104,1230,377233,33
KSR Moto810,96400,3841102,552,06121,5-7-58,33
Rieju690,82820,79-13-15,85135,3510,1212999,99
Aprilia640,761061,01-42-39,620010,12-1-100
Beta640,76410,392356,120,8250,62-3-60
Taizhou Zhong Neng580,69560,5423,5731,2320,25150
Zero500,59310,31961,2910,41001100
Moto B440,52420,424,7610,4150,62-4-80
Um330,390033100000000
Keeway Motor320,38180,171477,78135,350013100
Mash310,370031100000000
Scomadi300,36003010072,88007100
BMW210,2590,0912133,33000000
SWM190,230019100000000
Kawasaki170,2330,32-16-48,480020,25-2-100
Rhon170,230,0314466,6752,06005100
Zuendapp170,20017100000000
Derbi160,19660,63-50-75,7620,8260,75-4-66,67
Taiwan Golden Bee150,18780,75-63-80,77000000
Mondial140,170014100000000
Trinity130,150013100000000
Benelli120,14001210031,23003100
Fantic-Motor120,1420,021050010,41001100
IO Fahrzeuge90,11120,11-3-250020,25-2-100
Motorhispania90,11300,29-21-7031,2320,25150
Scarabeo70,08850,81-78-91,76000000
Yiben70,0870,070010,41001100
Cyr60,0700610062,47006100
Motrac60,0700610062,47006100
Luxxon50,06005100000000
Qingqi50,0620,02315041,65004100
Explorer40,05250,24-21-840030,37-3-100
Lambretta40,0580,08-4-5010,41001100
Askoll30,04003100000000
Aeon20,0210,01110010,4110,1200
Husaberg20,0200210010,41001100
Scorpa20,0210,011100000000
Beeline10,0140,04-3-75000000
Dafier10,0110,010010,41001100
Emco10,0110,0100000000
Gas Gas10,0140,04-3-75000000
Govecs10,0110,0100000000
Husqvarna10,01240,23-23-95,830040,5-4-100
Hyosung10,0150,05-4-800010,12-1-100
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Orion10,0130,03-2-66,670010,12-1-100
Qj10,0110,0100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Torrot10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0110,0100000000
Yiying10,0140,04-3-750010,12-1-100
Zhongshan10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto0010,01-1-100000000
Electric Motion0030,03-3-100000000
E-Racer0010,01-1-100000000
Erider0070,07-7-1000020,25-2-100
Fosti00950,91-95-10000637,86-63-100
Gilera0020,02-2-100000000
Lohner0020,02-2-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa0020,02-2-1000010,12-1-100
Rivero0050,05-5-100000000
Sachs0010,01-1-100000000
SFM0020,02-2-100000000
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125er B111 4. Quartal 2017
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2017Jän-Dez 2016DifferenzDez.17Dez.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt841710010444100-2027-19,41243100802100-559-69,7
Vespa209324,87270325,88-610-22,5772,8811914,84-112-94,12
Honda116113,79117411,24-13-1,11124,94273,37-15-55,56
Piaggio7378,768618,24-124-14,420,82273,37-25-92,59
KTM7078,4138313,24-676-48,8831,2332540,52-322-99,08
Yamaha6057,198047,7-199-24,7531,23242,99-21-87,5
Kymco4445,284073,9379,0917770,8710142,86
Sanyang-Sym2873,413653,49-78-21,37187,41232,87-5-21,74
Daelim2002,381821,74189,8910,4120,25-1-50
Sky Team1962,331561,494025,64124,9450,627140
Generic1802,14600,5712020020,82121,5-10-83,33
Peugeot1671,982672,56-100-37,4500577,11-57-100
Brixton1641,9500164100000000
Andere1611,912732,61-112-41,03156,17202,49-5-25
Ride1511,792222,13-71-31,985422,2210,1253999,99
Suzuki1421,691631,56-21-12,8820,8240,5-2-50
LML1111,324013,84-290-72,3252,06313,87-26-83,87
Tauris961,14690,662739,13104,1230,377233,33
KSR Moto810,96400,3841102,552,06121,5-7-58,33
Rieju690,82820,79-13-15,85135,3510,1212999,99
Aprilia640,761061,01-42-39,620010,12-1-100
Beta640,76410,392356,120,8250,62-3-60
Taizhou Zhong Neng580,69560,5423,5731,2320,25150
Zero500,59310,31961,2910,41001100
Moto B440,52420,424,7610,4150,62-4-80
Um330,390033100000000
Keeway Motor320,38180,171477,78135,350013100
Mash