Gesamtmarkt 3. Quartal 2017.
Gesamtmarkt20172016
MarkeJän-SepJän-SepDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt3661437652-2,76
Vespa54436450-15,61
KTM31253308-5,53
Honda287528670,28
Yamaha21942499-12,2
Derbi216719829,33
BMW186517119
Generic1859642189,56
Rieju1596129223,53
Aprilia15271566-2,49
Piaggio15072033-25,87
Suzuki107893715,05
Kawasaki106684426,3
Kymco932954-2,31
Harley-Davidson9231060-12,92
Sanyang-Sym8611030-16,41
Beeline721751-3,99
Ducati660687-3,93
Triumph5955782,94
Peugeot538631-14,74
Husqvarna468474-1,27
Beta4404058,64
Gilera387388-0,26
KSR Moto34158487,93
Niu29200
Andere285450-36,67
Ride2771299-78,68
Daelim2182113,32
Sky Team20118210,44
Brixton16000
Moto Guzzi152188-19,15
Explorer146186-21,51
Tauris144198-27,27
Taiwan Golden Bee108246-56,1
LML106373-71,58
Royal Enfield9195-4,21
Vmoto8200
Mash7800
Unu778862,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng73730
Moto B72104-30,77
Indian6773-8,22
SNE Emobility5200
IO Fahrzeuge5170-27,14
Keeway Motor5059-15,25
Zero482965,52
Luxxon472680,77
Karcher33316,45
Scomadi3300
Sherco292231,82
Um2700
Gas Gas2532-21,88
Benelli2428-14,29
Askoll234475
Lamar2300
CFMoto221729,41
Victory2244-50
Emco191618,75
SWM191258,33
Kumpan Electric182800
Moto1600
Fantic-Motor152650
MV Agusta1528-46,43
Trinity1400
Zuendapp1400
Mondial1300
Motorhispania1246-73,91
Scarabeo998-90,82
Sxt9650
Bultaco800
Ural812-33,33
Yiben829-72,41
Bye Bike616-62,5
Govecs610-40
Riese & Mueller63100
Kalkhoff500
Longjia512-58,33
Rhon550
Tomos514-64,29
Vertigo500
Diamant42100
Rivero49-55,56
Swei440
Aeon34-25
Baotian36-50
Hyosung39-66,67
Lambretta38-62,5
Orion31200
Penz300
Bajaj200
Black Steel Choppers200
C.P.I,21100
Jiajue200
Malaguti24-50
Scorpa200
Shineray200
Specialized200
Torrot200
Yiying213-84,62
Brook12-50
Cultbike100
Dafier12-50
Focus100
Forca110
Gazelle100
Husaberg12-50
Jonway110
Kreidler15-80
Motowell15-80
Moto Morini110
P.G.O,100
Qingqi12-50
Qj110
Raleigh100
Tianma100
Wangye110
Zhongshan13-66,67
Moped 3. Quartal 2017

Warning: file(statistik/2017_03/moped_2017_03.csv): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/htdocs/w00e416a/readCSV.php on line 3
Moto über 50ccm 3. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2337610025176100-1800-7,1514421002052100-610-29,73
Vespa401017,15494619,65-936-18,9226618,4537018,03-104-28,11
KTM311213,31329513,09-183-5,5521815,1240619,79-188-46,31
Honda286412,25285111,32130,4616311,324211,79-79-32,64
Yamaha21069,0123819,46-275-11,551208,321637,94-43-26,38
BMW18657,9817116,81549956,591286,24-33-25,78
Suzuki10784,619373,7214115,05382,64592,88-21-35,59
Kawasaki10664,568443,3522226,3422,91341,66823,53
Harley-Davidson9233,9510604,21-137-12,92634,37673,27-4-5,97
Piaggio9173,9211044,39-187-16,94654,51753,65-10-13,33
Ducati6602,826872,73-27-3,93654,51251,2240160
Triumph5952,555782,3172,94261,8391,9-13-33,33
Kymco5492,354831,926613,66432,98401,9537,5
Husqvarna46824741,88-6-1,27221,53864,19-64-74,42
Sanyang-Sym3561,524901,95-134-27,35211,46361,75-15-41,67
Aprilia3031,33791,51-76-20,05110,76190,93-8-42,11
Daelim2180,932100,8383,81171,18110,54654,55
Peugeot1790,772130,85-34-15,96110,76170,83-6-35,29
Sky Team1780,761460,583221,92110,76100,49110
Generic1670,71460,18121263,04110,76110,5400
Beta1600,681520,685,26201,39140,68642,86
Brixton1600,6800160100211,460021100
Moto Guzzi1520,651880,75-36-19,1540,28110,54-7-63,64
Andere1410,63011,2-160-53,16100,69401,95-30-75
LML1060,453731,48-267-71,5800261,27-26-100
Royal Enfield910,39950,38-4-4,2170,4980,39-1-12,5
Ride900,392160,86-126-58,3330,21211,02-18-85,71
Tauris820,35650,261726,1540,2850,24-1-20
KSR Moto730,31250,148192110,760011100
Indian670,29730,29-6-8,2210,0760,29-5-83,33
Mash550,24005510050,35005100
Rieju510,22850,34-34-4030,21100,49-7-70
Taizhou Zhong Neng500,21520,21-2-3,8530,2150,24-2-40
Zero470,2290,121862,0720,1420,100
Moto B410,18370,15410,810040,19-4-100
Um270,12002710090,62009100
Gas Gas250,11320,13-7-21,8840,2850,24-1-20
Scomadi230,10023100000000
CFMoto220,09170,07529,4110,07001100
Taiwan Golden Bee220,091370,54-115-83,940070,34-7-100
Victory220,09440,17-22-5010,07100,49-9-90
Keeway Motor200,09150,06533,3310,0730,15-2-66,67
SWM190,08120,05758,330020,1-2-100
Sherco180,08150,0632020,1410,051100
Moto160,07001610030,21003100
MV Agusta150,06280,11-13-46,4320,1430,15-1-33,33
Derbi140,06590,23-45-76,270080,39-8-100
Zuendapp140,06001410030,21003100
Benelli130,0660,027116,6720,1410,051100
Mondial130,06001310030,21003100
Trinity110,05001110010,07001100
Scarabeo90,04980,39-89-90,820010,05-1-100
Fantic-Motor80,0310770010,07001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,0390,04-1-11,1110,07001100
Ural80,03120,05-4-33,3310,0710,0500
Yiben60,0370,03-1-14,290010,05-1-100
Luxxon50,02005100000000
Motorhispania50,02280,11-23-82,140030,15-3-100
Rhon50,0250,020010,07001100
Vertigo50,0200510010,07001100
Explorer40,02220,09-18-81,820010,05-1-100
Aeon30,0140,02-1-25000000
Askoll30,0100310010,07001100
Hyosung30,0190,04-6-66,670010,05-1-100
Lambretta30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
Penz30,01003100000000
Bajaj20,01002100000000
Black Steel Choppers20,0100210010,07001100
Scorpa20,01002100000000
Shineray20,01002100000000
Beeline1040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
Brook1020,01-1-50000000
Cultbike10001100000000
Emco101000000000
Govecs101000000000
Husaberg1020,01-1-50000000
Jiajue10001100000000
Moto Morini1010000010,05-1-100
Orion10100010,07001100
Qingqi1020,01-1-500010,05-1-100
Qj101000000000
Tianma10001100000000
Torrot10001100000000
Wangye101000000000
Yiying1040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
Zhongshan1030,01-2-66,670010,05-1-100
Buell000000000000
Dafier0010-1-100000000
Dinli0010-1-100000000
Electric Motion0030,01-3-1000010,05-1-100
E-Racer0010-1-100000000
Erider0040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
Fosti00300,12-30-1000030,15-3-100
Gilera0020,01-2-100000000
HM0050,02-5-100000000
JTG000000000000
Lohner0020,01-2-100000000
Longjia0010-1-100000000
Malaguti000000000000
Ossa000000000000
Rivero0050,02-5-1000020,1-2-100
Sachs0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
SFM0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
Vectrix0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 3. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1218010012208100-28-0,23683100960100-277-28,85
KTM244420,07254420,84-100-3,9316223,7228729,9-125-43,55
BMW177114,54159913,117210,769113,3212312,81-32-26,02
Yamaha130310,7145311,9-150-10,32649,37949,79-30-31,91
Honda129310,62140011,47-107-7,64639,22949,79-31-32,98
Kawasaki10098,287666,2724331,72405,86282,921242,86
Harley-Davidson9237,5810608,68-137-12,92639,22676,98-4-5,97
Suzuki8937,337205,917324,03314,54414,27-10-24,39
Ducati6605,426875,63-27-3,93659,52252,640160
Triumph5954,895784,73172,94263,81394,06-13-33,33
Husqvarna4673,834563,74112,41223,22868,96-64-74,42
Aprilia2121,742241,83-12-5,3681,1770,73114,29
Moto Guzzi1521,251881,54-36-19,1540,59111,15-7-63,64
Beta1070,881200,98-13-10,83152,2101,04550
Royal Enfield910,75950,78-4-4,2171,0280,83-1-12,5
Indian670,55730,6-6-8,2210,1560,63-5-83,33
Mash260,21002610030,44003100
Gas Gas240,2280,23-4-14,2940,5940,4200
Victory220,18440,36-22-5010,15101,04-9-90
CFMoto180,1570,0611157,1410,15001100
Sherco180,15150,1232020,2910,11100
Moto160,13001610030,44003100
MV Agusta150,12280,23-13-46,4320,2930,31-1-33,33
Andere140,11690,57-55-79,710090,94-9-100
Ural80,07120,1-4-33,3310,1510,100
Benelli70,0660,05116,6720,2910,11100
Vertigo50,0400510010,15001100
Penz30,02003100000000
Rieju30,0280,07-5-62,50020,21-2-100
Bajaj20,02002100000000
Black Steel Choppers20,0200210010,15001100
Fantic-Motor20,02002100000000
Hyosung20,0250,04-3-60000000
Shineray20,02002100000000
Brook10,0110,0100000000
Cultbike10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,0110,0100000000
Moto Morini10,0110,01000010,1-1-100
Buell000000000000
Dinli0010,01-1-100000000
HM0050,04-5-100000000
Husaberg0020,02-2-100000000
JTG000000000000
Ossa000000000000
SWM00120,1-12-1000020,21-2-100
Rangliste Motorräder 3. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2337610025176100-1800-7,1514421002052100-610-29,73
Vespa1401017,15494619,65-936-18,9226618,4537018,03-104-28,11
KTM2311213,31329513,09-183-5,5521815,1240619,79-188-46,31
Honda3286412,25285111,32130,4616311,324211,79-79-32,64
Yamaha421069,0123819,46-275-11,551208,321637,94-43-26,38
BMW518657,9817116,81549956,591286,24-33-25,78
Suzuki610784,619373,7214115,05382,64592,88-21-35,59
Kawasaki710664,568443,3522226,3422,91341,66823,53
Harley-Davidson89233,9510604,21-137-12,92634,37673,27-4-5,97
Piaggio99173,9211044,39-187-16,94654,51753,65-10-13,33
Ducati106602,826872,73-27-3,93654,51251,2240160
Triumph115952,555782,3172,94261,8391,9-13-33,33
Kymco125492,354831,926613,66432,98401,9537,5
Husqvarna1346824741,88-6-1,27221,53864,19-64-74,42
Sanyang-Sym143561,524901,95-134-27,35211,46361,75-15-41,67
Aprilia153031,33791,51-76-20,05110,76190,93-8-42,11
Daelim162180,932100,8383,81171,18110,54654,55
Peugeot171790,772130,85-34-15,96110,76170,83-6-35,29
Sky Team181780,761460,583221,92110,76100,49110
Generic191670,71460,18121263,04110,76110,5400
Beta201600,681520,685,26201,39140,68642,86
Brixton211600,6800160100211,460021100
Moto Guzzi221520,651880,75-36-19,1540,28110,54-7-63,64
Andere231410,63011,2-160-53,16100,69401,95-30-75
LML241060,453731,48-267-71,5800261,27-26-100
Royal Enfield25910,39950,38-4-4,2170,4980,39-1-12,5
Ride26900,392160,86-126-58,3330,21211,02-18-85,71
Tauris27820,35650,261726,1540,2850,24-1-20
KSR Moto28730,31250,148192110,760011100
Indian29670,29730,29-6-8,2210,0760,29-5-83,33
Mash30550,24005510050,35005100
Rieju31510,22850,34-34-4030,21100,49-7-70
Taizhou Zhong Neng32500,21520,21-2-3,8530,2150,24-2-40
Zero33470,2290,121862,0720,1420,100
Moto B34410,18370,15410,810040,19-4-100
Um35270,12002710090,62009100
Gas Gas36250,11320,13-7-21,8840,2850,24-1-20
Scomadi37230,10023100000000
CFMoto38220,09170,07529,4110,07001100
Taiwan Golden Bee39220,091370,54-115-83,940070,34-7-100
Victory40220,09440,17-22-5010,07100,49-9-90
Keeway Motor41200,09150,06533,3310,0730,15-2-66,67
SWM42190,08120,05758,330020,1-2-100
Sherco43180,08150,0632020,1410,051100
Moto44160,07001610030,21003100
MV Agusta45150,06280,11-13-46,4320,1430,15-1-33,33
Derbi46140,06590,23-45-76,270080,39-8-100
Zuendapp47140,06001410030,21003100
Benelli48130,0660,027116,6720,1410,051100
Mondial49130,06001310030,21003100
Trinity50110,05001110010,07001100
Scarabeo5190,04980,39-89-90,820010,05-1-100
Fantic-Motor5280,0310770010,07001100
IO Fahrzeuge5380,0390,04-1-11,1110,07001100
Ural5480,03120,05-4-33,3310,0710,0500
Yiben5560,0370,03-1-14,290010,05-1-100
Luxxon5650,02005100000000
Motorhispania5750,02280,11-23-82,140030,15-3-100
Rhon5850,0250,020010,07001100
Vertigo5950,0200510010,07001100
Explorer6040,02220,09-18-81,820010,05-1-100
Aeon6130,0140,02-1-25000000
Askoll6230,0100310010,07001100
Hyosung6330,0190,04-6-66,670010,05-1-100
Lambretta6430,0180,03-5-62,5000000
Penz6530,01003100000000
Bajaj6620,01002100000000
Black Steel Choppers6720,0100210010,07001100
Scorpa6820,01002100000000
Shineray6920,01002100000000
Beeline701040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
Brook711020,01-1-50000000
Cultbike7210001100000000
Emco73101000000000
Govecs74101000000000
Husaberg751020,01-1-50000000
Jiajue7610001100000000
Moto Morini771010000010,05-1-100
Orion7810100010,07001100
Qingqi791020,01-1-500010,05-1-100
Qj80101000000000
Tianma8110001100000000
Torrot8210001100000000
Wangye83101000000000
Yiying841040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
Zhongshan851030,01-2-66,670010,05-1-100
Buell86000000000000
Dafier870010-1-100000000
Dinli880010-1-100000000
Electric Motion890030,01-3-1000010,05-1-100
E-Racer900010-1-100000000
Erider910040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
Fosti9200300,12-30-1000030,15-3-100
Gilera930020,01-2-100000000
HM940050,02-5-100000000
JTG95000000000000
Lohner960020,01-2-100000000
Longjia970010-1-100000000
Malaguti98000000000000
Ossa99000000000000
Rivero1000050,02-5-1000020,1-2-100
Sachs1010010-1-1000010,05-1-100
SFM1020020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
Vectrix1030010-1-100000000
Rangliste Roller 3. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1623610018093100-1857-10,2611911001554100-363-23,36
Vespa1544333,52645035,65-1007-15,6140433,9249531,85-91-18,38
Piaggio215079,28203311,24-526-25,871169,7419112,29-75-39,27
Honda314548,9613127,2514210,82947,891358,69-41-30,37
Generic414338,832941,621139387,41937,81986,31-5-5,1
Kymco59325,749545,27-22-2,31665,54885,66-22-25
Sanyang-Sym68565,2710225,65-166-16,24484,03805,15-32-40
Beeline77214,447514,15-30-3,99383,19754,83-37-49,33
Yamaha86183,815412,997714,23494,11372,381232,43
Peugeot95343,296293,48-95-15,1453,78674,31-22-32,84
Aprilia103171,954582,53-141-30,79252,1342,19-9-26,47
Niu112921,800292100564,70056100
Ride122771,7112977,17-1020-78,64131,09654,18-52-80
KSR Moto132081,28150,08193999,99191,60019100
Daelim141600,991640,91-4-2,44131,0990,58444,44
Explorer151460,91861,03-40-21,51211,76241,54-3-12,5
Tauris161440,891981,09-54-27,27121,01221,42-10-45,45
Suzuki171230,761630,9-40-24,5440,34130,84-9-69,23
Taiwan Golden Bee181080,672461,36-138-56,130,25150,97-12-80
LML191060,653732,06-267-71,5800261,67-26-100
BMW20940,581120,62-18-16,0740,3450,32-1-20
Unu21770,4780,0469862,5131,0980,51562,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng22730,45730,40070,5970,4500
Moto B23660,41790,44-13-16,4630,2560,39-3-50
Derbi24570,351390,77-82-58,9930,2540,26-1-25
Kawasaki25570,35760,42-19-2520,1750,32-3-60
SNE Emobility26520,320052100151,260015100
IO Fahrzeuge27510,31700,39-19-27,1410,0870,45-6-85,71
Luxxon28470,29260,142180,7720,1760,39-4-66,67
Keeway Motor29360,22490,27-13-26,530070,45-7-100
Karcher30330,2310,1726,4540,3430,19133,33
Scomadi31330,2003310020,17002100
Askoll32230,1440,021947510,0840,26-3-75
Emco33190,12160,09318,7520,17002100
Kumpan Electric34180,1120,011680010,08001100
Trinity35140,09001410030,25003100
Zuendapp36140,09001410030,25003100
Benelli37110,07220,12-11-5020,17002100
Scarabeo3890,06980,54-89-90,820010,06-1-100
Sxt3990,0660,0335010,0810,0600
Yiben4080,05290,16-21-72,410020,13-2-100
Govecs4160,04100,06-4-400010,06-1-100
Longjia4250,03120,07-7-58,33000000
Rhon4350,0350,030010,08001100
CFMoto4440,02100,06-6-60000000
Rieju4540,0270,04-3-42,860020,13-2-100
Rivero4640,0290,05-5-55,5610,0820,13-1-50
Swei4740,0240,0200000000
Aeon4830,0240,02-1-25000000
Baotian4930,0260,03-3-50000000
Gilera5030,02150,08-12-8010,08001100
Lambretta5130,0280,04-5-62,5000000
Malaguti5220,0120,0100000000
Torrot5320,01002100000000
Yiying5420,01130,07-11-84,620040,26-4-100
C.P.I.5510,0110,0100000000
Forca5610,0110,0100000000
Motowell5710,0150,03-4-80000000
P.G.O.5810,01001100000000
Qingqi5910,0120,01-1-500010,06-1-100
Wangye6010,0110,0100000000
Beta610010,01-1-100000000
Dafier620010,01-1-100000000
E-Max630010,01-1-100000000
E-Racer640020,01-2-100000000
Erider650050,03-5-1000010,06-1-100
Fosti6600300,17-30-1000030,19-3-100
Kreidler670040,02-4-100000000
Lingben680030,02-3-100000000
Lohner690020,01-2-100000000
Tisong700020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix710010,01-1-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 3. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2337610025176100-1800-7,1514421002052100-610-29,73
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller16737,160016731001057,2800105100
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller9674,1400967100825,690082100
BMWR 1200 GS3Enduro5942,545001,999418,8221,53371,8-15-40,54
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS4Roller5732,453131,2426083,07402,77321,56825
KTM125 DUKE5Enduro5302,274621,846814,72443,05974,73-53-54,64
HondaSH 125 I6Roller4561,954791,9-23-4,8292,01442,14-15-34,09
YamahaMT-077Naked Bike4501,935462,17-96-17,58271,87381,85-11-28,95
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS8Roller3801,632751,0910538,18271,87271,3200
HondaPCX 1259Roller3541,512240,8913058,04191,32432,1-24-55,81
KTM390 DUKE10Enduro3411,464331,72-92-21,25231,6532,58-30-56,6
KawasakiZ 900 ABS11Supersport3061,310030610090,62009100
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S12Enduro2901,2400290100100,690010100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R13Enduro2601,111960,786432,6540,28130,63-9-69,23
HondaSH 300 I14Roller2521,082470,9852,02231,6140,68964,29
KawasakiZ 65015Sport23410023410070,49007100
KTM690 DUKE16Naked Bike2160,922190,87-3-1,37100,6960,29466,67
YamahaMTM 85017Sport2120,91600,24152253,3390,6220,17350
KTM1090 ADVENTURE18Enduro2100,90021010060,42006100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A19Naked Bike2010,861260,57559,5280,5550,24360
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS20Roller1860,800186100221,530022100
YamahaMT-0921Naked Bike1780,763291,31-151-45,970,49140,68-7-50
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS22Roller1770,7612695,04-1092-86,0510,071105,36-109-99,09
YamahaNMAX 12523Roller1760,7500176100181,250018100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE24Enduro1750,751830,73-8-4,37191,32160,78318,75
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS25Roller1720,741180,475445,7680,55110,54-3-27,27
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80026Naked Bike1670,712090,83-42-20,1171,1870,3410142,86
SuzukiGSX-S 75027Supersport1620,690016210050,35005100
BrixtonBX 12528Sport1600,6800160100211,460021100
HondaCB 500 F29Naked Bike1560,671750,7-19-10,8670,4980,39-1-12,5
HondaCRF 1000 D30Supersport1550,660015510080,55008100
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO31Naked Bike1530,651150,463833,0480,5540,194100
YamahaX-MAX 30032Roller1510,650015110040,28004100
HondaFORZA 12533Roller1480,631440,5742,7890,62100,49-1-10
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT34Enduro1480,631580,63-10-6,33130,960,297116,67
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE35Enduro1340,571340,530020,14110,54-9-81,82
HondaNC 750 X36Touren1250,531250,500130,970,34685,71
KTM350 EXC-F37Enduro1200,511530,61-33-21,57191,32311,51-12-38,71
KymcoLIKE 125 4T38Roller1200,511470,58-27-18,3720,14170,83-15-88,24
KTM690 DUKE R39Naked Bike1190,51980,392121,4350,35005100
HondaX-ADV 75040Roller1180,50011810050,35005100
KTM300 EXC41Enduro1180,51470,58-29-19,7390,62241,17-15-62,5
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N42Chopper1150,491190,47-4-3,3650,3590,44-4-44,44
HondaCB 650 F43Naked Bike1130,481250,5-12-9,620,1480,39-6-75
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12544Roller1130,481270,5-14-11,0280,5580,3900
YamahaTRACER 70045Touren1130,48220,0991413,6450,3510,054400
BMWS 1000 R46Supersport1110,471200,48-9-7,550,35110,54-6-54,55
SuzukiSV 650 ABS47Naked Bike1060,45860,342023,2640,2830,15133,33
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS48Roller1050,4500105100100,690010100
BMWS 1000 XR49Supersport1040,441860,74-82-44,0940,28160,78-12-75
LMLBIS 125 CCM50Roller1040,443481,38-244-70,1100241,17-24-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS51Roller1040,447022,79-598-85,1930,21582,83-55-94,83
HondaCMX 500 REBEL52Chopper1030,440010310060,42006100
SuzukiGSX-S 100053Supersport1020,441270,5-25-19,6950,3560,29-1-16,67
YamahaXSR 70054Naked Bike1000,43740,292635,1450,3560,29-1-16,67
BMWG 310 R55Naked Bike960,41009610040,28004100
PiaggioNEW FLY 12556Roller960,412591,03-163-62,9300160,78-16-100
SuzukiDL 100057Naked Bike960,41970,39-1-1,0360,4260,2900
YamahaMT-12558Naked Bike950,411150,46-20-17,3950,3590,44-4-44,44
KTMFREERIDE E EL59Enduro930,41530,61-60-39,2270,49130,63-6-46,15
HondaCRF 1000 A60Supersport910,39009110040,28004100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12561Roller910,39530,213871,770,4990,44-2-22,22
HondaSH 150 I62Roller900,39940,37-4-4,2650,35130,63-8-61,54
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95063Supersport880,38008810090,62009100
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER64Naked Bike840,3680,037695020,1440,19-2-50
VespaGTS 300 SUPER65Roller830,368323,3-749-90,0200643,12-64-100
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM66Naked Bike820,35730,29912,3350,3560,29-1-16,67
YamahaGPD 12567Supersport820,352951,17-213-72,210,07281,36-27-96,43
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X68Chopper800,34860,34-6-6,9830,21100,49-7-70
KTM450 EXC-F69Enduro800,34400,1640100221,53160,78637,5
KawasakiVULCAN S 65070Chopper790,34760,333,9550,3520,13150
PeugeotDJANGO 12571Roller770,331000,4-23-2370,4970,3400
BMWF 700 GS72Enduro750,32690,2768,720,1470,34-5-71,43
Sky TeamMONKEY 12573Mofa750,32630,251219,0550,3510,054400
KTM690 SMC R74Enduro730,312030,81-130-64,040060,29-6-100
BetaBIS 500 CCM75nicht zugeordnet710,31070999,99100,690010100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK76Supersport710,31270,5-56-44,0930,2150,24-2-40
HondaCB 125 F77Naked Bike710,3740,29-3-4,0570,4950,24240
HusqvarnaFE 35078Enduro680,29760,3-8-10,5310,07140,68-13-92,86
KTM250 EGS / EXC79Enduro680,29920,37-24-26,09151,04180,88-3-16,67
YamahaMTN 100080Naked Bike680,29550,221323,640070,34-7-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 174581Chopper670,2990,0458644,4440,2890,44-5-55,56
HondaNC 750 S82Touren670,29820,33-15-18,2950,3530,15266,67
BMWF 800 R83Naked Bike650,28670,27-2-2,9910,0720,1-1-50
KawasakiNINJA 65084Sport650,28006510020,14002100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 76585Naked Bike650,28006510030,21003100
BMWR 1200 R86Naked Bike640,27890,35-25-28,0960,4260,2900
HondaCROSSTOURER 124087Touren640,27410,162356,120,1410,051100
YamahaX-MAX 12588Roller640,27006410060,42006100
Sky TeamSKYMAX 12589Mofa630,27420,17215020,1470,34-5-71,43
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT90Enduro630,27490,191428,5730,2130,1500
SuzukiRV 12591Naked Bike620,27540,21814,8130,2150,24-2-40
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169092Chopper610,26280,1133117,860010,05-1-100
SuzukiUK 11093Roller610,26630,25-2-3,170060,29-6-100
KawasakiVERSYS 65094Enduro590,25600,24-1-1,6710,0760,29-5-83,33
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS95Roller590,2550,0254999,9920,1410,051100
SuzukiAN 40096Enduro590,25320,132784,380030,15-3-100
HondaVFR 800 X97Supersport570,24460,181123,910050,24-5-100
HusqvarnaTE 30098Enduro570,24690,27-12-17,3940,28271,32-23-85,19
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12599Roller570,24005710050,35005100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER100Roller560,246022,39-546-90,700291,41-29-100
KTMRC 390101Supersport540,23660,26-12-18,1830,2150,24-2-40
HondaMSX 125102Naked Bike530,23530,210010,0770,34-6-85,71
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I103Roller530,231170,46-64-54,720,14120,58-10-83,33
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)104nicht zugeordnet530,23810,32-28-34,5790,6270,34228,57
BMWR 1200 RS105Enduro520,22760,3-24-31,5820,1440,19-2-50
Husqvarna701 ENDURO106Enduro520,22380,151436,8430,2150,24-2-40
GenericCLASSIC 125107Roller510,22005110060,42006100
HondaCBR 500 R108Supersport510,22540,21-3-5,5620,1420,100
VespaPRIMAVERA 125109Roller510,224331,72-382-88,2200281,36-28-100
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125110Chopper500,21400,16102520,1420,100
GenericRACE 125111Roller490,21140,063525020,1490,44-7-77,78
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN112Supersport490,214411,75-392-88,8900301,46-30-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)113nicht zugeordnet490,211130,45-64-56,6400160,78-16-100
BMWR 1200 RT114Touren480,21670,27-19-28,3620,1480,39-6-75
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S115Supersport480,21004810050,35005100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745116Chopper480,2130,0145999,9930,2130,1500
KymcoLIKE II 125117Roller480,210048100181,250018100
BMWC 650 GT118Roller470,2580,23-11-18,9730,2130,1500
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260119Supersport470,2520,21-5-9,6250,35005100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120120Naked Bike470,2630,25-16-25,410,0740,19-3-75
BetaENDURO 125121Enduro460,2004610050,35005100
BMWS 1000 RR122Supersport460,2610,24-15-24,5920,14002100
BMWK 1600 GT123Touren460,290,0437411,1120,14002100
KawasakiZ 800124Supersport460,21770,7-131-74,0110,0760,29-5-83,33
BMWF 800 GS125Enduro440,19530,21-9-16,9830,2140,19-1-25
DaelimOTELLO 125126Roller440,19004410020,14002100
SuzukiAN 650 Z127Roller440,19580,23-14-24,1440,2860,29-2-33,33
HusqvarnaFE 250128Enduro430,18410,1624,8820,14100,49-8-80
HusqvarnaTE 250129Enduro430,18500,2-7-1430,21170,83-14-82,35
KTM250 EXC-F130Enduro430,18670,27-24-35,8220,14231,12-21-91,3
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125131Roller430,18280,111553,5770,4910,056600
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I132Roller430,18530,21-10-18,8710,0740,19-3-75
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690133Chopper420,18300,121240000000
KTMRC 125134Supersport420,181110,44-69-62,1650,3580,39-3-37,5
PeugeotTWEET 125135Roller420,18340,14823,530030,15-3-100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690136Chopper410,18530,21-12-22,640020,1-2-100
HondaCBR 650 F137Supersport410,18380,1537,890050,24-5-100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX138Naked Bike410,18270,111451,8530,2120,1150
Moto BBC2 125139Roller410,18360,14513,890040,19-4-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER140Naked Bike410,18004110020,14002100
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900141Naked Bike410,18420,17-1-2,3820,1440,19-2-50
TriumphTIGER 800 XC142Enduro410,18490,19-8-16,3310,0740,19-3-75
KawasakiJ300143Roller400,17480,19-8-16,6720,1420,100
ApriliaRSV4 1000144Supersport390,17230,091669,57000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000145Supersport390,1770,0332457,1410,07001100
VespaPX 125146Roller390,17980,39-59-60,220,1450,24-3-60
HondaCB 500 X147Naked Bike380,16480,19-10-20,8310,0730,15-2-66,67
RiejuMARATHON 125148Enduro380,16740,29-36-48,6530,2180,39-5-62,5
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V149Roller370,161460,58-109-74,6600180,88-18-100
TaurisCAPRI 125150Roller370,16190,081894,7420,1420,100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050151Sport370,16330,13412,120030,15-3-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125152Roller360,15900,36-54-6030,2130,1500
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937153Supersport360,15003610030,21003100
KawasakiZ 300 ABS154Naked Bike360,15640,25-28-43,750020,1-2-100
DucatiMONSTER 797155Naked Bike350,15003510030,21003100
Harley-DavidsonXG 750156Chopper350,15190,081684,2110,07001100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125157Roller350,15110,0424218,1830,2110,052200
RideCLASSIC 125158Roller350,15730,29-38-52,0500100,49-10-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100159Naked Bike350,15210,081466,6720,1410,051100
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO4160Roller350,150035100231,60023100
DucatiMONSTER 821161Naked Bike340,15670,27-33-49,250040,19-4-100
RideRACE 125162Roller340,15740,29-40-54,0520,1480,39-6-75
VespaSPRINT 125163Roller340,151130,45-79-69,9100120,58-12-100
BMWR NINE T164Naked Bike330,14670,27-34-50,7530,2140,19-1-25
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR165Naked Bike320,14350,14-3-8,5710,0720,1-1-50
HondaINTEGRA 750166Touren320,14580,23-26-44,8350,3530,15266,67
HusqvarnaFE 450167Enduro320,14330,13-1-3,0310,0730,15-2-66,67
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T168Enduro320,14003210010,07001100
YamahaXP 530169Roller320,14003210030,21003100
BMWF 800 GT170Touren310,13200,08115510,0710,0500
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939171Supersport310,13530,21-22-41,510040,19-4-100
GenericSOHO 125172Roller310,13180,071372,2210,0720,1-1-50
KawasakiVERSYS 1000173Enduro310,13390,15-8-20,5140,2820,12100
TaurisFRECCIA 125174Roller300,13230,09730,430030,15-3-100
YamahaGPD 150175Supersport300,13003010040,28004100
BMWC 650 SPORT176Roller290,12450,18-16-35,5610,0710,0500
MashQM125177Sport290,12002910020,14002100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27178Roller290,12200,0894520,1420,100
YamahaYS 125179Naked Bike290,12002910080,55008100
BMWR NINE T URBAN180Naked Bike280,12002810010,07001100
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900181Naked Bike280,12002810020,14002100
YamahaLTS 125182Enduro270,12002710010,07001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4183Naked Bike260,110026100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T184Chopper260,11240,128,330010,05-1-100
IndianSCOUT 1133185Touren260,11310,12-5-16,130020,1-2-100
KymcoG-DINK 300I186Roller260,1190,0417188,8910,07001100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO187Naked Bike260,11002610010,07001100
SuzukiVZR 1800188Chopper260,11100,0416160000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL189Chopper250,11002510020,14002100
KTM500 EXC-F190Enduro250,11200,0852520,1450,24-3-60
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL191Naked Bike250,11260,1-1-3,8510,0720,1-1-50
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS192Roller250,11002510030,21003100
ApriliaTUONO 125193Naked Bike240,1002410030,21003100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868194Chopper240,10024100000000
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750195Chopper240,10024100000000
HondaCRF 250 LA196Enduro240,1002410020,14002100
KymcoX-TOWN 300I197Roller240,1002410020,14002100
YamahaYZF-R125198Supersport240,1300,12-6-200010,05-1-100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400199Naked Bike230,1320,13-9-28,13100,6910,059900
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800200Chopper230,1790,31-56-70,890050,24-5-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745201Chopper230,130,0120666,6710,0730,15-2-66,67
KawasakiZ 1000 D202Naked Bike230,1410,16-18-43,9000000
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125203Roller230,10023100000000
YamahaX-MAX 400204Roller230,1002310040,28004100
DaelimSV 250R S300205Roller220,09002210030,21003100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO206Enduro220,09390,15-17-43,5970,4910,056600
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX207Chopper220,09320,13-10-31,250020,1-2-100
HondaCRF 250 RALLY208Enduro220,09002210010,07001100
KawasakiNINJA 300209Supersport220,09330,13-11-33,3310,0720,1-1-50
YamahaXJR 1300210Naked Bike220,09270,11-5-18,520010,05-1-100
ApriliaSRV 850211Roller210,09240,1-3-12,5000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO4212Naked Bike210,09002110010,07001100
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S213Supersport210,09260,1-5-19,230010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745214Chopper210,0950,021632010,0750,24-4-80
KymcoX-TOWN 125I215Roller210,090021100000000
SuzukiRV 200216Naked Bike210,09310,12-10-32,2610,0750,24-4-80
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200217Naked Bike210,09380,15-17-44,7410,0750,24-4-80
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY218Naked Bike200,09400,16-20-500020,1-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C219Chopper200,09140,06642,8640,28004100
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300220Enduro200,09002010040,28004100
KSR MotoCODE 125221Naked Bike200,09002010020,14002100
KTM350 FREERIDE222Enduro200,09470,19-27-57,4510,0780,39-7-87,5
SuzukiVL 800223Chopper200,09120,05866,670020,1-2-100
BMWR NINE T PURE224Naked Bike190,08001910010,07001100
GenericTW 125225Enduro190,080019100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800226Chopper190,08270,11-8-29,630030,15-3-100
HondaCBR 1000 S1227Naked Bike190,080019100000000
HusqvarnaFE 501228Enduro190,08230,09-4-17,390060,29-6-100
Sky TeamACE 125229Mofa190,08120,05758,3330,21003100
SWMRS 125 R230Enduro190,080019100000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL231Roller180,0880,03101250010,05-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS232Roller180,08180,07000010,05-1-100
KymcoAK 550233Roller180,08001810010,07001100
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A234Touren180,08340,14-16-47,0610,0710,0500
BMWK 1600 GTL235Touren170,0750,0212240000000
DaelimSV 125R S3236Roller170,07001710030,21003100
DaelimYC125 AROMA237Roller170,07130,05430,7710,0710,0500
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260238Enduro170,07160,0616,2530,2150,24-2-40
KawasakiJ125239Roller170,07280,11-11-39,290030,15-3-100
KSR MotoGRS 125240Naked Bike170,0770,0310142,8630,21003100
KSR MotoSOHO 125241Roller170,071016999,9930,21003100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE242Enduro170,071350,54-118-87,4100140,68-14-100
SuzukiGSR 750243Naked Bike170,07850,34-68-800050,24-5-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675244Naked Bike170,07600,24-43-71,670040,19-4-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT245Enduro170,07170,0700000000
YamahaMTN 320246Supersport170,071030,41-86-83,540,28120,58-8-66,67
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER247Naked Bike160,07400,16-24-60000000
BMWR NINE T RACER248Naked Bike160,07001610020,14002100
HondaCBR 1000 RA249Naked Bike160,070016100000000
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000250Touren160,07130,05323,08000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R251Enduro160,07540,21-38-70,370050,24-5-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS252Roller160,07150,0616,67000000
MashXY400253Sport160,07001610030,21003100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE254Naked Bike160,07300,12-14-46,670020,1-2-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I255Roller160,07390,15-23-58,9710,0720,1-1-50
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA256Supersport160,07190,08-3-15,79000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E257Roller160,07290,12-13-44,8310,0730,15-2-66,67
DucatiPANIGALE 959258Supersport150,06210,08-6-28,5720,1410,051100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690259Chopper150,0670,038114,29000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745260Chopper150,0630,01124000030,15-3-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS261Roller150,06170,07-2-11,7610,0710,0500
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS262Roller150,06140,0617,1410,0710,0500
RideSARRIO 125263Roller150,06480,19-33-68,75000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125264Roller150,06760,3-61-80,260040,19-4-100
YamahaXVS 950265Chopper150,060015100000000
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE266Enduro140,06110,04327,2720,1420,100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800267Chopper140,06440,17-30-68,1820,1420,100
KSR MotoTR 125268Enduro140,06001410030,21003100
KTM250 R FREERIDE269Enduro140,06190,08-5-26,3210,0730,15-2-66,67
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I270Roller140,06220,09-8-36,360030,15-3-100
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER271Naked Bike140,06490,19-35-71,430030,15-3-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125272Roller140,06230,09-9-39,130010,05-1-100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050273Naked Bike140,06001410010,07001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX274Enduro140,06140,060020,14002100
YamahaXT 1200 Z275Enduro140,06200,08-6-300010,05-1-100
YamahaMWS 125276Roller140,06001410030,21003100
YamahaYZF-R3277Supersport140,06210,08-7-33,3310,0720,1-1-50
ZuendappBELLA R 125278Roller140,06001410030,21003100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY279Enduro130,0690,04444,4410,07001100
CFMotoCF650 NK280Naked Bike130,0640,02922510,07001100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R281Naked Bike130,06330,13-20-60,6110,0710,0500
KTMFREERIDE 250282Enduro130,060013100130,90013100
KTM1050 ADVENTURE283Enduro130,06980,39-85-86,730040,19-4-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30284Roller130,06150,06-2-13,33000000
MondialHIPSTER 125285Naked Bike130,06001310030,21003100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL286Naked Bike130,060013100000000
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE287Naked Bike130,06001310010,07001100
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200288Naked Bike130,0670,03685,710010,05-1-100
ZeroSR ZF EL289Enduro130,061012999,99000000
ApriliaSHIVER 900290Naked Bike120,05001210040,28004100
BetaBIS 250 CCM291nicht zugeordnet120,05001210040,28004100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER292Roller120,051011999,9910,07001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250293Chopper120,05290,12-17-58,620010,05-1-100
HondaCB 1100 N294Naked Bike120,050012100000000
KTM690 ENDURO R295Enduro120,05630,25-51-80,950050,24-5-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125296Roller120,0590,04333,330010,05-1-100
Sky TeamT-REX 125297Mofa120,05160,06-4-25000000
UmDSR SM 125298Enduro120,05001210030,21003100
YamahaYP 125 R299Roller120,05860,34-74-86,0510,07100,49-9-90
YamahaYZF-R6300Supersport120,05120,050010,07001100
YamahaYZF R1301Supersport120,05290,12-17-58,620030,15-3-100
YamahaMW 125302Roller120,05290,12-17-58,6210,0730,15-2-66,67
ZeroFX EL303Enduro120,05110,0419,0910,07001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250304Chopper110,05140,06-3-21,4310,0720,1-1-50
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE305Enduro110,05160,06-5-31,250020,1-2-100
PeugeotKISBEE 100306Roller110,0540,02717520,14002100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING307Roller110,051520,6-141-92,760060,29-6-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V308Roller110,05770,31-66-85,71000000
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300309Roller110,05001110010,07001100
SuzukiGSX-R 600310Supersport110,0550,0261200010,05-1-100
TrinityNEPTUN EL311Roller110,05001110010,07001100
UmRENEGADE COMMANDO 125312Naked Bike110,05001110060,42006100
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4313Roller110,050011100000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU314Chopper110,0570,03457,14000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300315Roller100,04300,12-20-66,670050,24-5-100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200316Enduro100,04300,12-20-66,670010,05-1-100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT317Roller100,04350,14-25-71,430040,19-4-100
Gas GasTXT 250318Enduro100,0470,03342,8610,0720,1-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800319Chopper100,0480,03225000000
HondaWAVE 110320Roller100,04360,14-26-72,220060,29-6-100
IndianROADMASTER 1810321Touren100,0480,0322510,0710,0500
MashQM250322Sport100,040010100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280323Roller100,0460,02466,670010,05-1-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200324Roller100,04001010020,14002100
VictoryOCTANE 1179325Chopper100,0440,02615010,0710,0500
YamahaWR 125 X326Roller100,04780,31-68-87,180010,05-1-100
YamahaYP 400327Roller100,04800,32-70-87,50080,39-8-100
ZeroDSR EL328Enduro100,0470,03342,860010,05-1-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125329Roller90,0470,03228,57000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD330Roller90,04720,29-63-87,50060,29-6-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB331Chopper90,0480,03112,50010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690332Chopper90,0430,016200000000
HondaFORZA 300333Roller90,04280,11-19-67,8620,1410,051100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125334Roller90,04110,04-2-18,18000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125335Roller90,04120,05-3-250010,05-1-100
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM336Naked Bike90,04220,09-13-59,0920,1420,100
Sherco3,0I337Enduro90,0440,02512510,07001100
SuzukiUH 125338Roller90,04290,12-20-68,970010,05-1-100
SuzukiUH 200339Roller90,0490,0400000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125340Roller90,0410880020,14002100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900341Naked Bike90,0460,0235010,0720,1-1-50
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA342Enduro90,04160,06-7-43,7510,07001100
YamahaYP 250 R343Roller90,04470,19-38-80,850030,15-3-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)344nicht zugeordnet90,04260,1-17-65,380050,24-5-100
BMWK 1600 B345Touren80,0300810050,35005100
GenericRS8000 125346nicht zugeordnet80,0300810020,14002100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L347Chopper80,03100,04-2-2010,0710,0500
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,348Chopper80,0300810020,14002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868349Chopper80,03008100000000
HondaVISION 110350Roller80,03260,1-18-69,230020,1-2-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL351Roller80,0370,03114,2910,07001100
KawasakiW 800352Sport80,0380,03000010,05-1-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R353Supersport80,03310,12-23-74,19000000
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125354Naked Bike80,0340,02410010,0710,0500
MotoWR 250F355Enduro80,0300810030,21003100
MotoWR 450F356Enduro80,03008100000000
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER357Naked Bike80,03200,08-12-600030,15-3-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING358Touren80,0380,030010,07001100
PeugeotSATELIS 125359Roller80,0390,04-1-11,1110,0730,15-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125360Roller80,03840,33-76-90,480030,15-3-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765361Naked Bike80,03008100000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050362Naked Bike80,03250,1-17-680010,05-1-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX363Enduro80,03100,04-2-20000000
UralSPORTSMAN 750364Touren80,0370,03114,2910,0710,0500
VespaGTS 250365Roller80,033591,43-351-97,770080,39-8-100
ApriliaRS4 125366Sport70,03100,04-3-300010,05-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750367Supermoto70,0350,02240000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 900368Supermoto70,0300710010,07001100
DaelimSV 125 S3369Roller70,03260,1-19-73,080010,05-1-100
DaelimROADWIN370Naked Bike70,0370,030010,0710,0500
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745371Chopper70,0300710010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690372Chopper70,03120,05-5-41,6710,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1745 BREAKOUT373Chopper70,0300710070,49007100
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS 1868 FAT BOB374Chopper70,0300710070,49007100
KawasakiER-6N375Naked Bike70,031350,54-128-94,810040,19-4-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21376Touren70,03007100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400377Roller70,0330,014133,3310,07001100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115378Roller70,03007100000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I379Roller70,0370,03000020,1-2-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,380Roller70,03850,34-78-91,76000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750381Supersport70,03170,07-10-58,820010,05-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300382Roller70,03610,24-54-88,520030,15-3-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765383Naked Bike70,03007100000000
TriumphSTREET CUP 900384Naked Bike70,03007100000000
Vespa946 125 ABS385Roller70,03170,07-10-58,820020,1-2-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4386Roller70,0300710010,07001100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS387Roller70,03530,21-46-86,79000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)388nicht zugeordnet70,03200,08-13-6510,0740,19-3-75
AndereBIS 125 CCM389nicht zugeordnet70,03007100000000
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4390Naked Bike60,03006100000000
BenelliTNT 125391Mofa60,03006100000000
BetaRR 125392Enduro60,03290,12-23-79,310040,19-4-100
Fantic-MotorTL 125393Enduro60,0300610010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW394Chopper60,0300610010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690395Chopper60,0330,013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXBB 1745 STREET BOB396Chopper60,0300610060,42006100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690397Chopper60,03160,06-10-62,5000000
HondaCB 1100 C398Naked Bike60,0300610020,14002100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810399Touren60,0330,013100000000
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC400Chopper60,0380,03-2-25000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 125401Roller60,03220,09-16-72,730030,15-3-100
Sky TeamPBR 125402Supermoto60,0320,014200000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700403Naked Bike60,0320,014200000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700404Naked Bike60,0350,0212010,0710,0500
VespaPX 150405Roller60,03440,17-38-86,360080,39-8-100
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM406Naked Bike60,03260,1-20-76,920020,1-2-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)407nicht zugeordnet60,0330,013100000000
BetaALP 200408Enduro50,02170,07-12-70,590040,19-4-100
BetaX-TRAINER 290409Enduro50,02260,1-21-80,770010,05-1-100
CFMotoCF650 TK410Naked Bike50,0230,01266,67000000
DaelimS 300411Roller50,02310,12-26-83,870020,1-2-100
Gas GasTXT 280412Enduro50,0250,020020,14002100
Gas GasTXT 300413Enduro50,0230,01266,670010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690414Chopper50,02820,33-77-93,9000000
KawasakiER-6F415Supersport50,02280,11-23-82,1420,1410,051100
Keeway MotorRKV 125416Naked Bike50,0240,021250010,05-1-100
KymcoMOVIE S 125417Roller50,02330,13-28-84,850020,1-2-100
LuxxonEMILY 125418Roller50,02005100000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO419Naked Bike50,0270,03-2-28,57000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS420Enduro50,0240,02125000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125421Roller50,0250,0200000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280422Roller50,0220,013150000000
Sanyang-SymXS 125K423Naked Bike50,0280,03-3-37,5000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM424Roller50,0260,02-1-16,670010,05-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T425Roller50,02005100000000
TriumphTIGER 800426Enduro50,02480,19-43-89,58000000
TriumphROCKET III427Chopper50,0260,02-1-16,6710,07001100
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731428Chopper50,0260,02-1-16,67000000
YamahaYBR 125429Naked Bike50,02160,06-11-68,750010,05-1-100
YamahaXV 950 CR430Chopper50,0260,02-1-16,67000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115431Roller50,02250,1-20-8010,07001100
ZeroS ZF EL432Enduro50,0260,02-1-16,670010,05-1-100
BetaRR 300433Enduro40,02190,08-15-78,950030,15-3-100
CFMotoJETMAX 250434Roller40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200435Supersport40,02004100000000
ExplorerSPEED 125436Roller40,02180,07-14-77,780010,05-1-100
Gas GasEC 300437Enduro40,0260,02-2-33,3310,0710,0500
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690438Chopper40,02230,09-19-82,61000000
HondaCTX 700 N439Naked Bike40,02110,04-7-63,640010,05-1-100
HondaVFR 800 F440Supersport40,02130,05-9-69,230030,15-3-100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810441Touren40,02100,04-6-600020,1-2-100
KawasakiZX 600 G442Supersport40,02150,06-11-73,33000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400443Touren40,02103300000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800444Naked Bike40,0250,02-1-200010,05-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR445Naked Bike40,0260,02-2-33,3310,0710,0500
RhonLH 125-6446Roller40,0220,01210010,07001100
RideTWISTER 125447Roller40,02110,04-7-63,6410,0730,15-2-66,67
RiejuMRT 125448Enduro40,02004100000000
ShercoBIS 500 CCM449Enduro40,0220,012100000000
TaurisCUBANA 125450Roller40,02140,06-10-71,43000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R451Supersport40,0220,012100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215452Enduro40,02230,09-19-82,610030,15-3-100
UmDSR EX 125453Enduro40,02004100000000
Vespa946 125454Roller40,02300,12-26-86,6710,0730,15-2-66,67
VictoryGUNNER 1731455Chopper40,02140,06-10-71,430020,1-2-100
YamahaWR 125 R456Enduro40,02190,08-15-78,950010,05-1-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY457Roller40,02150,06-11-73,33000000
YamahaXV 950 R458Chopper40,02160,06-12-75000000
YamahaYZF R1M459Supersport40,0240,0200000000
YibenYB 125 T-15460Roller40,0260,02-2-33,330010,05-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 125461Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
ApriliaRXV 450462Enduro30,01003100000000
ApriliaMANA 850463Naked Bike30,0160,02-3-500010,05-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200464Supermoto30,0170,03-4-57,140010,05-1-100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO465Roller30,0100310010,07001100
BenelliBN 302466Naked Bike30,01003100000000
BetaURBAN 200467Enduro30,01102200000000
BetaEVO 300 CC468Enduro30,01120,05-9-75000000
BetaALP 4,0469Enduro30,01170,07-14-82,3510,0710,0500
DerbiCROSS CITY 125470Sport30,01180,07-15-83,330040,19-4-100
GenericTR 125471Enduro30,0150,02-2-40000000
GenericZION 125472Roller30,0120,01150000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690473Chopper30,01280,11-25-89,29000000
HondaCRF 450474Supersport30,01003100000000
HondaCB 1000 R475Naked Bike30,01110,04-8-72,730030,15-3-100
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR476Enduro30,0120,01150000000
KSR MotoRACE 125477Roller30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
KTM125 EXC478Enduro30,01250,1-22-880010,05-1-100
KTM450 EXC479Enduro30,01550,22-52-94,5500200,97-20-100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125480Roller30,01170,07-14-82,350020,1-2-100
LambrettaLN 125481Roller30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER482Naked Bike30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
MotorhispaniaK N2 125483Naked Bike30,01150,06-12-800020,1-2-100
MV AgustaF3 800484Naked Bike30,0140,02-1-2510,07001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,485Roller30,01170,07-14-82,35000000
RiejuRS3 125486Sport30,0130,0100000000
RiejuTANGO 125487Enduro30,01003100000000
Sherco300 2ST488Enduro30,0180,03-5-62,50010,05-1-100
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125489Mofa30,0100310010,07001100
SuzukiSFV 650490Naked Bike30,01320,13-29-90,63000000
SuzukiVL 1500491Chopper30,0160,02-3-500010,05-1-100
TriumphAMERICA 865492Chopper30,01120,05-9-75000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700493Naked Bike30,0120,0115010,07001100
VertigoCOMBAT 300494Enduro30,0100310010,07001100
ZeroDS EL495Enduro30,0120,0115010,07001100
ZeroFXS EL496Enduro30,01003100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)497nicht zugeordnet30,01160,06-13-81,250030,15-3-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)498nicht zugeordnet30,01110,04-8-72,730020,1-2-100
AeonELITE 400499Roller20,01101100000000
BajajBIS 250 CCM500nicht zugeordnet20,01002100000000
BenelliTRK 502501Enduro20,0100210020,14002100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R502Supersport20,0140,02-2-50000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 R503Supersport20,01002100000000
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250504Enduro20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690505Chopper20,01430,17-41-95,35000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690506Chopper20,01140,06-12-85,7110,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745507Chopper20,011011000010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800508Chopper20,01110,04-9-81,82000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800509Chopper20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFXFBS FAT BOB 1745510Chopper20,0100210020,14002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1745 HERITAGE CLASSIC511Chopper20,0100210020,14002100
HondaVFR 1200 F512Supersport20,0150,02-3-60000000
HondaCBR 125 R513Supersport20,01250,1-23-920030,15-3-100
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810514Touren20,0140,02-2-50000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810515Touren20,0120,0100000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10RR516Supersport20,0100210010,07001100
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000517Supersport20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
KawasakiGTR 1400518Touren20,0120,0100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125519Roller20,0120,0100000000
KSR MotoTW 125520Enduro20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
KTM250 DUKE521Naked Bike20,01101100000000
KTM500 EXC522Enduro20,01180,07-16-88,8910,07001100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T523Roller20,01340,14-32-94,12000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300524Roller20,0120,0100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM525Roller20,01250,1-23-920020,1-2-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER526Naked Bike20,01002100000000
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125527Enduro20,0180,03-6-750010,05-1-100
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800528Naked Bike20,0120,0100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM529Chopper20,01002100000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS530Roller20,01360,14-34-94,440010,05-1-100
RideBLUR 125531Roller20,01101100000000
RiejuTANGO 250532Enduro20,0180,03-6-750020,1-2-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,533Roller20,01120,05-10-83,330010,05-1-100
ScorpaTY 125 CC534Enduro20,01002100000000
ShinerayXY 400535Sport20,01002100000000
SuzukiVZ 800536Chopper20,0140,02-2-500010,05-1-100
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA537Naked Bike20,0130,01-1-33,3310,07001100
TaurisAVENIDA 125538Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675539Supersport20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050540Naked Bike20,01110,04-9-81,820020,1-2-100
TriumphTHRUXTON541Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-5010,07001100
VertigoCOMBAT 250542Enduro20,01002100000000
Vespa946 150543Roller20,01002100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23544Roller20,01101100000000
AeonURBAN 125545Roller10001100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125546Roller1050,02-4-80000000
ApriliaSX 125547Enduro10001100000000
BeelineMEMORY 125548Roller1040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
BenelliTNT 899549Naked Bike1010000010,05-1-100
BenelliBN 600 R550Naked Bike1040,02-3-75000000
BetaEVO 125 CC551Enduro1020,01-1-50000000
BetaRR 350552Enduro1090,04-8-88,89000000
Black Steel ChoppersHARD 65553Chopper10001100000000
Black Steel ChoppersREDWEILER554Chopper1000110010,07001100
BMWG 450 X555Enduro10001100000000
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250556Chopper101000000000
CultbikeHABERMANN 120R557Chopper10001100000000
DaelimVS 125 F558Sport1000110010,07001100
DerbiRAMBLA 125559Roller101000000000
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200560Supersport1020,01-1-50000000
EmcoNOVUM EL561Roller101000000000
Gas GasRADONNE 125562Enduro1040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125563Roller101000000000
GenericCODE 125564Sport1060,02-5-83,33000000
GenericWORX 125565Sport10001100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)566Roller101000000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R567Chopper1060,02-5-83,330010,05-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690568Chopper1090,04-8-88,890020,1-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690569Chopper1060,02-5-83,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690570Chopper10330,13-32-96,97000000
Harley-DavidsonSOFTAIL SLIM 1745571Chopper1000110010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET GLIDE 1745572Chopper1000110010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800573Chopper10360,14-35-97,22000000
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1745574Chopper1000110010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFAT BOY 1868575Chopper1000110010,07001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHCS 1868 HERITAGE CLASSIC576Chopper1000110010,07001100
HondaCTX 700 D577Naked Bike1030,01-2-66,670010,05-1-100
HondaCBR 1000 S2578Naked Bike10001100000000
HondaCB 1100579Naked Bike1080,03-7-87,5000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800580Touren10140,06-13-92,860010,05-1-100
HondaCRF 250 L581Enduro10210,08-20-95,240020,1-2-100
Husaberg125 TE582Enduro10001100000000
HusqvarnaWR 125583Enduro10001100000000
HyosungGT 125584Naked Bike101000000000
HyosungGT 650585Naked Bike10001100000000
HyosungST 700I586Chopper10001100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN DARK HORSE 1810587Touren10001100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM588nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
KawasakiKLX 250589Enduro1050,02-4-80000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM590Chopper1040,02-3-75000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER591Chopper101000000000
Keeway MotorARN 125592Roller101000000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125593Roller101000000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125594Roller1010000010,05-1-100
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125595Roller10001100000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250596Chopper101000000000
KTM690 SM597Enduro10001100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I598Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoLIKE 200599Roller1070,03-6-85,710010,05-1-100
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750600Naked Bike1040,02-3-75000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM601Touren10100,04-9-90000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE602Touren1040,02-3-75000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800603Naked Bike101000000000
MV AgustaF4 RC604Naked Bike10001100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200605Enduro1010000010,05-1-100
OrionBIS 125 CCM606Enduro10100010,07001100
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800607Chopper10001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125608Roller10300,12-29-96,67000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250609Roller10001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T610Roller1080,03-7-87,50020,1-2-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,611Roller101140,45-113-99,1210,0730,15-2-66,67
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B612Roller1020,01-1-500010,05-1-100
QjRACE 125613nicht zugeordnet101000000000
RhonLH 250614Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
RiejuMARATHON 185615Enduro10001100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125616Roller1000110010,07001100
Sherco2,5617Enduro10001100000000
ShercoTRAIL 3,2 4T618Enduro1000110010,07001100
TianmaBIS 125 CCM619nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL620Roller10001100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900621Chopper1040,02-3-750010,05-1-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR622Enduro10001100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215623Touren1020,01-1-50000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V624Roller1040,02-3-75000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731625Chopper1030,01-2-66,67000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731626Chopper1040,02-3-75000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731627Chopper1040,02-3-750020,1-2-100
WangyeWY 125 T-121628Roller10001100000000
YamahaSR 400629Naked Bike10270,11-26-96,30010,05-1-100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS630Supersport1060,02-5-83,330010,05-1-100
YamahaXVS 1300A631Chopper10270,11-26-96,30030,15-3-100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU632Chopper1050,02-4-80000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER633Roller101000000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER634Roller1020,01-1-50000000
YiyingYY 125 T635Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
ZeroS ZF9 EL636Enduro10001100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY637Enduro1030,01-2-66,670010,05-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)638nicht zugeordnet1010000010,05-1-100
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)639nicht zugeordnet10120,05-11-91,67000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)640nicht zugeordnet1010000010,05-1-100
AndereBIS 125 CCM641nicht zugeordnet10001100000000
AeonELITE 125642Roller000000000000
AeonURBAN 350643Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSXV 550644Enduro0010-1-100000000
ApriliaETV 1000645Sport0010-1-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R646Supersport00130,05-13-100000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC647Supersport0010-1-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000648Naked Bike0080,03-8-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000649Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
BenelliTNT 1130650Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaURBAN 125651Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaEVO 250 CC652Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
BetaEVO 290 CC653Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaRR 250654Enduro0060,02-6-100000000
BetaRR 390655Enduro0040,02-4-100000000
BetaRR 400656Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaRR 450657Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
BetaRR 480658Enduro0010-1-100000000
BetaRR 520659Enduro0010-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT660Roller0010-1-100000000
BMWHP4661Supersport0010-1-100000000
BMWK 1300 S662Sport0010-1-100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE663Touren0060,02-6-1000010,05-1-100
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 125664Chopper0010-1-100000000
BuellLIGHTNING XB12SX665Sport000000000000
CFMotoGLORY 125666Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125667Roller0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
DafierMODENA 125668Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T669Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM670Enduro0010-1-100000000
DerbiDRD 125 R671Supermoto0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT672Roller000000000000
DerbiGPR 125 RACING 4T673Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
DinliBIS 750 CCM674nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821675Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
Ducati848676Supersport0010-1-100000000
Ducati848 EVO677Supersport000000000000
DucatiDESMOSEDICI RR 1000678Supersport000000000000
Ducati1198S679Supersport000000000000
DucatiPANIGALE 899680Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199681Supersport000000000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA682Supersport0010-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200683Supersport00100,04-10-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S684Supersport0050,02-5-100000000
Electric MotionEM 5,7685Enduro0030,01-3-1000010,05-1-100
E-RacerMJB EL686Roller0010-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO687Roller0040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125688Roller0010-1-100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125689Mofa000000000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125690Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Fantic-MotorTZ 125691Enduro0010-1-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-E692Roller00270,11-27-1000030,15-3-100
FostiFT 125 T-19693Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Gas GasRANDONNE 200694Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 200695Enduro000000000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250696Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 250697Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasEC 250 F698Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasEC 300 F RACING699Enduro0010-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 450700Enduro0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125701Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA702Chopper0060,02-6-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V703Chopper0040,02-4-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690704Chopper0060,02-6-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690705Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 1690706Chopper00450,18-45-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690707Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSTB 1580708Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585709Chopper0010-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690710Chopper0080,03-8-100000000
HMCRE F250X711Enduro0010-1-100000000
HMFJ 300712Enduro000000000000
HMFJD 450713Enduro0010-1-100000000
HMFC 450714Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
HondaRUNE715Chopper000000000000
HondaVARADERO 125716Enduro0010-1-100000000
HondaPS 125I717Roller000000000000
HondaRME 450 R718Naked Bike0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
HondaCBF 600719Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCBR 600 F720Supersport0010-1-100000000
HondaHORNET 600721Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680722Touren000000000000
HondaCBF 1000 F723Naked Bike0040,02-4-100000000
HondaCBR 600 RR724Supersport0060,02-6-100000000
HondaSW-T600725Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670726Roller000000000000
HondaNC 700 S727Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
HondaNC 700 X728Touren0020,01-2-100000000
HondaVT 750 C2729Chopper0070,03-7-100000000
HondaVT 750 C2S730Chopper000000000000
HondaVULTUS 750731Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
HondaFIREBLADE732Supersport0050,02-5-100000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER733Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
HondaVT 1300 CX734Chopper0010-1-100000000
HondaGL 1800 C735Touren0020,01-2-100000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT736Enduro000000000000
HondaTRANSALP 680737Enduro000000000000
HondaVISION 110738Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaCBF 125739Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCBR 250 R740Supersport0010-1-100000000
HondaCRF 250 M741Enduro0060,02-6-100000000
HondaSH MODE 125742Roller00160,06-16-100000000
Husaberg250 TE743Enduro0010-1-100000000
Husaberg350 FE744Enduro000000000000
Husaberg390 FE745Enduro000000000000
Husaberg450 FE746Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 125747Enduro00180,07-18-100000000
HusqvarnaFR 450748Enduro000000000000
HusqvarnaTE 250749Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 310750Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 449751Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaSMR 510752Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaSMR 511753Enduro0010-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA754Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R755Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 125756Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
HyosungKARION 125757Enduro0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
HyosungAQUILA 250758Chopper0030,01-3-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 650759Chopper0020,01-2-100000000
IndianSCOUT 1133760Touren0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810761Touren0010-1-100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL762Roller0020,01-2-100000000
JTGTRIAL JT250763Enduro000000000000
JTGTRIAL JT280764Enduro000000000000
KawasakiKLX 125765Enduro0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
KawasakiZZR 1400766Supersport0040,02-4-100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD767Chopper0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorSPEED 125768Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
KSR MotoWORX 125769Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
KTM200 DUKE770Enduro0040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
KTM200 EGS / EXC771Enduro0090,04-9-100000000
KTMRC 250772Supersport0010-1-100000000
KTM450 RALLY773Enduro00110,04-11-10000100,49-10-100
KTM525 EXC RACING774Enduro0010-1-100000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE775Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE776Enduro0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125777Roller0040,02-4-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT778Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 125779Roller0080,03-8-100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700780Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I781Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO782Roller0010-1-100000000
LohnerLEA EL783Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125784Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250785Roller000000000000
Moto BMISANO 125786Enduro0010-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125787Roller000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL788Naked Bike0060,02-6-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE789Naked Bike0040,02-4-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200790Supersport0030,01-3-100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V791Naked Bike0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS792Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
MotorhispaniaRX 125R793Supersport0050,02-5-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675794Naked Bike0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER795Naked Bike0030,01-3-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921796Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800797Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
MV AgustaF3 675798Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
MV AgustaF4 R799Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000800Naked Bike000000000000
Moto MoriniCORSARO 1200801Naked Bike000000000000
OssaTR 125I802Enduro000000000000
OssaTR 280I803Enduro000000000000
PenzAMORPHIS 1450804Chopper000000000000
PenzMEDIUM RARE 1810805Chopper000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125806Roller0040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
PeugeotLXR 125807Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150808Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250809Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400810Roller0030,01-3-1000010,05-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V811Roller0070,03-7-1000010,05-1-100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS812Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS813Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T814Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT815Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideNAC12816Roller0040,02-4-100000000
RideMRS 125817Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideVENDETTA 125818Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125819Roller0050,02-5-1000020,1-2-100
SachsMADASS820Mofa0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125821Roller0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE822Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125823Roller0010-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,824Roller0010-1-100000000
SFMMADASS 125825Mofa0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
ShercoST 29826Enduro0010-1-100000000
Sherco3827Enduro000000000000
Sky TeamST 110828Mofa000000000000
Sky TeamCOBRA 125829Mofa0050,02-5-1000020,1-2-100
Sky TeamBIS 125 CCM830nicht zugeordnet0060,02-6-100000000
SuzukiAN 650831Roller0010-1-100000000
SuzukiGSF 650832Naked Bike00120,05-12-1000010,05-1-100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R833Supersport0040,02-4-1000010,05-1-100
SuzukiUH 125834Roller0010-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 200835Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGW 250836Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
SWMRS 300 R837Enduro0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
SWMSILVER VASE 440838Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
SWMGRAN MILANO 440839Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
SWMSM 500 R840Enduro0050,02-5-1000010,05-1-100
SWMSM 650841Enduro0010-1-100000000
SWMRS 650 R842Enduro0010-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18843Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A844Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125845Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125846Roller0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600847Naked Bike0010-1-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC848Enduro0030,01-3-100000000
UralTOURIST 750849Touren0010-1-100000000
UralRETRO 750850Touren0040,02-4-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO851Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaS 125852Roller000000000000
VespaS 125 I,E,853Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V854Roller0070,03-7-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,855Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS856Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,857Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,858Roller0010-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731859Enduro0050,02-5-1000030,15-3-100
VictoryJACKPOT 1731860Chopper0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
VictoryVISION 1731861Chopper0010-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731862Chopper000000000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731863Chopper000000000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731864Chopper0020,01-2-1000010,05-1-100
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8865Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaZT 660 Z866Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaWR 250 / WR 250 F867Enduro000000000000
YamahaYP 400868Roller000000000000
YamahaWR 450869Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS870Naked Bike0050,02-5-100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700871Naked Bike00100,04-10-1000010,05-1-100
YamahaXV 1900A872Chopper0010-1-100000000
YamahaMT-03873Naked Bike0040,02-4-100000000
YamahaXT 660 Z / XT 660 ZA874Enduro0010-1-100000000
YamahaBW 125875Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S876Roller0080,03-8-100000000
YamahaYBR 250877Naked Bike000000000000
YamahaT 135878Roller0020,01-2-1000020,1-2-100
YamahaMWS 150879Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 250 T880Roller0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
ZeroFX ZF5,7 EL881Enduro0010-1-100000000
ZeroS ZF11,4 EL882Enduro0010-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (A)883nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (USA)884nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)885nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (D)886nicht zugeordnet0030,01-3-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (F)887nicht zugeordnet0010-1-1000010,05-1-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)888nicht zugeordnet0080,03-8-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (CH)889nicht zugeordnet0010-1-100000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (E)890nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 750 CCM (RC)891nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 3. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1623610018093100-1857-10,2611911001554100-363-23,36
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller167310,30016731001058,8200105100
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller1136712717,02-135-10,621149,571076,8976,54
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO43Roller9675,9600967100826,880082100
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS4Roller5733,533131,7326083,07403,36322,06825
GenericJUMP 505Roller5553,421060,59449423,58373,11291,87827,59
BeelineMEMORY 506Roller5483,385463,0220,37242,02533,41-29-54,72
GenericPARADISE 507Roller4582,821190,66339284,87292,43573,67-28-49,12
HondaSH 125 I8Roller4562,814792,65-23-4,8292,43442,83-15-34,09
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS9Roller3802,342751,5210538,18272,27271,7400
HondaPCX 12510Roller3542,182241,2413058,04191,6432,77-24-55,81
NiuN1S CIVIC EL11Roller2851,7600285100504,20050100
HondaSH 300 I12Roller2521,552471,3752,02231,93140,9964,29
PiaggioFLY 50 2T13Roller2281,42861,58-58-20,28211,76251,61-4-16
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T14Roller2031,251851,02189,73201,68291,87-9-31,03
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE15Roller1911,182251,24-34-15,11131,09181,16-5-27,78
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS16Roller1861,1500186100221,850022100
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC17Roller1771,092041,13-27-13,24191,6150,97426,67
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS18Roller1771,0912697,01-1092-86,0510,081107,08-109-99,09
YamahaNMAX 12519Roller1761,0800176100181,510018100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS20Roller1721,061180,655445,7680,67110,71-3-27,27
VespaSPRINT 50 2T21Roller1590,981590,8800100,84161,03-6-37,5
PeugeotKISBEE 5022Roller1540,951760,97-22-12,5171,43191,22-2-10,53
YamahaX-MAX 30023Roller1510,930015110040,34004100
HondaFORZA 12524Roller1480,911440,842,7890,76100,64-1-10
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5025Roller1400,861180,652218,6470,5990,58-2-22,22
GenericE2 EL26Roller1370,840013710020,17002100
PiaggioZIP 50 2T27Roller1350,831540,85-19-12,3480,67171,09-9-52,94
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V28Roller1330,82630,3570111,11141,180014100
GenericCLASSIC 5029Roller1280,7900128100141,180014100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T30Roller1200,741470,81-27-18,3720,17171,09-15-88,24
HondaX-ADV 75031Roller1180,730011810050,42005100
BeelineTAPO 5032Roller1130,71160,64-3-2,5990,76150,97-6-40
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12533Roller1130,71270,7-14-11,0280,6780,5100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS34Roller1050,6500105100100,840010100
LMLBIS 125 CCM35Roller1040,643481,92-244-70,1100241,54-24-100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS36Roller1040,647023,88-598-85,1930,25583,73-55-94,83
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP37Roller1020,6300102100000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 12538Roller960,592591,43-163-62,9300161,03-16-100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12539Roller910,56530,293871,770,5990,58-2-22,22
HondaSH 150 I40Roller900,55940,52-4-4,2650,42130,84-8-61,54
KymcoLIKE 50 2T41Roller860,53760,421013,1630,2560,39-3-50
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X42Roller840,521060,59-22-20,7530,2580,51-5-62,5
VespaGTS 300 SUPER43Roller830,518324,6-749-90,0200644,12-64-100
ExplorerSPEED 5044Roller820,51700,391217,14121,0160,396100
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY45Roller800,49790,4411,2760,570,45-1-14,29
KymcoVITALITY 5046Roller800,49950,53-15-15,7970,5990,58-2-22,22
PeugeotDJANGO 12547Roller770,471000,55-23-2370,5970,4500
Sanyang-SymCROX 5048Roller770,4750,0372999,9950,4250,3200
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO49Roller770,4780,0469862,5131,0980,51562,5
YamahaX-MAX 12550Roller640,39006410060,5006100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5051Roller630,39450,25184050,42110,71-6-54,55
RideE1 EL52Roller630,39630,350030,2520,13150
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL53Roller620,3810,0161999,99121,010012100
SuzukiUK 11054Roller610,38630,35-2-3,170060,39-6-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS55Roller590,3650,0354999,9920,1710,061100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12556Roller570,35005710050,42005100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T57Roller560,34950,53-39-41,0540,34140,9-10-71,43
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER58Roller560,346023,33-546-90,700291,87-29-100
RideCLASSIC 5059Roller540,331080,6-54-5020,17100,64-8-80
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I60Roller530,331170,65-64-54,720,17120,77-10-83,33
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL61Roller520,320052100151,260015100
BeelinePISTA 5062Roller510,31720,4-21-29,1750,4260,39-1-16,67
GenericCLASSIC 12563Roller510,31005110060,5006100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5064Roller510,31350,191645,7110,08001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 12565Roller510,314332,39-382-88,2200281,8-28-100
GenericRACE 12566Roller490,3140,083525020,1790,58-7-77,78
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T67Roller480,30048100000000
KymcoLIKE II 12568Roller480,30048100181,510018100
BMWC 650 GT69Roller470,29580,32-11-18,9730,2530,1900
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT70Roller460,281020,56-56-54,930,25003100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5071Roller460,28460,250050,4270,45-2-28,57
YamahaAEROX R 5072Roller450,28680,38-23-33,8250,4210,064400
DaelimOTELLO 12573Roller440,27004410020,17002100
SuzukiAN 650 Z74Roller440,27580,32-14-24,1440,3460,39-2-33,33
ExplorerIRON 5075Roller430,26700,39-27-38,5760,5150,97-9-60
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT76Roller430,26610,34-18-29,5140,3450,32-1-20
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12577Roller430,26280,151553,5770,5910,066600
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I78Roller430,26530,29-10-18,8710,0840,26-3-75
PeugeotTWEET 12579Roller420,26340,19823,530030,19-3-100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)80Roller410,25250,14166420,1760,39-4-66,67
Moto BBC2 12581Roller410,25360,2513,890040,26-4-100
KawasakiJ30082Roller400,25480,27-8-16,6720,1720,1300
VespaPX 12583Roller390,24980,54-59-60,220,1750,32-3-60
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V84Roller370,231460,81-109-74,6600181,16-18-100
TaurisCAPRI 12585Roller370,23190,111894,7420,1720,1300
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12586Roller360,22900,5-54-6030,2530,1900
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO87Roller350,22490,27-14-28,570050,32-5-100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 12588Roller350,22110,0624218,1830,2510,062200
RideCLASSIC 12589Roller350,22730,4-38-52,0500100,64-10-100
VespaGTV 300 ABS EURO490Roller350,220035100231,930023100
RideJUMP 5091Roller340,214242,34-390-91,9810,08150,97-14-93,33
RideRACE 12592Roller340,21740,41-40-54,0520,1780,51-6-75
VespaSPRINT 12593Roller340,211130,62-79-69,9100120,77-12-100
KarcherFIFTY94Roller330,2310,1726,4540,3430,19133,33
YamahaXP 53095Roller320,2003210030,25003100
GenericSOHO 12596Roller310,19180,11372,2210,0820,13-1-50
TaurisFRECCIA 12597Roller300,18230,13730,430030,19-3-100
BMWC 650 SPORT98Roller290,18450,25-16-35,5610,0810,0600
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-2799Roller290,18200,1194520,1720,1300
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T100Roller280,17190,11947,37000000
YamahaNEOS 50101Roller280,17250,1431220,1740,26-2-50
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL102Roller270,171470,81-120-81,6310,08110,71-10-90,91
KymcoG-DINK 300I103Roller260,1690,0517188,8910,08001100
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS104Roller250,15002510030,25003100
TaurisFUEGO 50105Roller250,15330,18-8-24,2440,3420,132100
KymcoX-TOWN 300I106Roller240,15002410020,17002100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50107Roller240,15170,09741,1820,1720,1300
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 50108Roller230,14280,15-5-17,8640,3440,2600
RidePARADISE 50109Roller230,143692,04-346-93,7730,25161,03-13-81,25
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125110Roller230,140023100000000
YamahaX-MAX 400111Roller230,14002310040,34004100
DaelimSV 250R S300112Roller220,14002210030,25003100
ApriliaSRV 850113Roller210,13240,13-3-12,5000000
KymcoX-TOWN 125I114Roller210,130021100000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO115Roller200,1240,02164000040,26-4-100
PeugeotDJANGO 50116Roller190,12190,1100000000
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50117Roller190,12100,069900010,06-1-100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL118Roller180,1180,04101250010,06-1-100
KSR MotoTOXIC 50119Roller180,11001810040,34004100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS120Roller180,11180,1000010,06-1-100
KymcoAK 550121Roller180,11001810010,08001100
DaelimSV 125R S3122Roller170,1001710030,25003100
DaelimYC125 AROMA123Roller170,1130,07430,7710,0810,0600
KawasakiJ125124Roller170,1280,15-11-39,290030,19-3-100
KSR MotoSOHO 125125Roller170,110,0116999,9930,25003100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS126Roller160,1150,0816,67000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I127Roller160,1390,22-23-58,9710,0820,13-1-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E128Roller160,1290,16-13-44,8310,0830,19-2-66,67
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS129Roller150,09170,09-2-11,7610,0810,0600
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS130Roller150,09140,0817,1410,0810,0600
RideSARRIO 125131Roller150,09480,27-33-68,75000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125132Roller150,09760,42-61-80,260040,26-4-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E133Roller150,09140,0817,1420,1720,1300
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I134Roller140,09220,12-8-36,360030,19-3-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125135Roller140,09230,13-9-39,130010,06-1-100
YamahaMWS 125136Roller140,09001410030,25003100
ZuendappBELLA R 125137Roller140,09001410030,25003100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30138Roller130,08150,08-2-13,33000000
Moto BBC1 50139Roller130,08120,0718,3330,25003100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER140Roller120,0710,0111999,9910,08001100
Keeway MotorRY 6 50141Roller120,0760,0361000010,06-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T142Roller120,07360,2-24-66,6710,0850,32-4-80
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R143Roller120,07360,2-24-66,6710,0820,13-1-50
PeugeotVIVACITY 125144Roller120,0790,05333,330010,06-1-100
YamahaYP 125 R145Roller120,07860,48-74-86,0510,08100,64-9-90
YamahaMW 125146Roller120,07290,16-17-58,6210,0830,19-2-66,67
EmcoNOVA EL147Roller110,07130,07-2-15,3820,17002100
PeugeotKISBEE 100148Roller110,0740,02717520,17002100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING149Roller110,071520,84-141-92,760060,39-6-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V150Roller110,07770,43-66-85,71000000
Sanyang-SymCRUISYM 300151Roller110,07001110010,08001100
TrinityNEPTUN EL152Roller110,07001110010,08001100
VespaGTS 150 ABS EURO4153Roller110,070011100000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300154Roller100,06300,17-20-66,670050,32-5-100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT155Roller100,06350,19-25-71,430040,26-4-100
ExplorerCANDY 50156Roller100,06130,07-3-23,0830,25003100
HondaWAVE 110157Roller100,06360,2-26-72,220060,39-6-100
Kumpan Electric1954 L158Roller100,06001010010,08001100
PeugeotTWEET 50159Roller100,06170,09-7-41,180020,13-2-100
PeugeotSATELIS 280160Roller100,0660,03466,670010,06-1-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200161Roller100,06001010020,17002100
YamahaWR 125 X162Roller100,06780,43-68-87,180010,06-1-100
YamahaYP 400163Roller100,06800,44-70-87,50080,51-8-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125164Roller90,0670,04228,57000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD165Roller90,06720,4-63-87,50060,39-6-100
HondaFORZA 300166Roller90,06280,15-19-67,8620,1710,061100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125167Roller90,06110,06-2-18,18000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125168Roller90,06120,07-3-250010,06-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO169Roller90,062471,37-238-96,3600442,83-44-100
SuzukiUH 125170Roller90,06290,16-20-68,970010,06-1-100
SuzukiUH 200171Roller90,0690,0500000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50172Roller90,06130,07-4-30,7720,1720,1300
TaurisPICCADILLY 125173Roller90,0610,01880020,17002100
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T174Roller90,0690,05000020,13-2-100
YamahaYP 250 R175Roller90,06470,26-38-80,850030,19-3-100
BenelliPEPE 50176Roller80,05130,07-5-38,4610,08001100
HondaVISION 110177Roller80,05260,14-18-69,230020,13-2-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL178Roller80,0570,04114,2910,08001100
Kumpan Electric1953179Roller80,0510,017700000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125180Roller80,0590,05-1-11,1110,0830,19-2-66,67
RideVENDETTA 50181Roller80,05960,53-88-91,6710,0810,0600
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125182Roller80,05840,46-76-90,480030,19-3-100
VespaGTS 250183Roller80,053591,98-351-97,770080,51-8-100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50184Roller70,04300,17-23-76,670010,06-1-100
DaelimSV 125 S3185Roller70,04260,14-19-73,080010,06-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T186Roller70,04580,32-51-87,930050,32-5-100
NiuM1 PRO EL187Roller70,0400710060,5006100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50188Roller70,04120,07-5-41,67000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400189Roller70,0430,024133,3310,08001100
Sanyang-SymMIO 115190Roller70,04007100000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I191Roller70,0470,04000020,13-2-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,192Roller70,04850,47-78-91,76000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300193Roller70,04610,34-54-88,520030,19-3-100
Vespa946 125 ABS194Roller70,04170,09-10-58,820020,13-2-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4195Roller70,0400710010,08001100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS196Roller70,04530,29-46-86,79000000
GenericEPICO 50197Roller60,0440,02250000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50198Roller60,0440,02250000000
Moto BSTELLA 50199Roller60,0460,03000010,06-1-100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T200Roller60,04260,14-20-76,9210,0810,0600
Sanyang-SymHD2 125201Roller60,04220,12-16-72,730030,19-3-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A202Roller60,0420,01420020,17002100
TaurisCAPRI 50203Roller60,04170,09-11-64,710030,19-3-100
TaurisCUBANA 50204Roller60,04160,09-10-62,50020,13-2-100
VespaPX 150205Roller60,04440,24-38-86,360080,51-8-100
DaelimS 300206Roller50,03310,17-26-83,870020,13-2-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)207Roller50,0390,05-4-44,440010,06-1-100
HondaVISION 50208Roller50,0320,01315020,17002100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL209Roller50,0350,03000010,06-1-100
KSR MotoEPICO 50210Roller50,03005100000000
KymcoMOVIE S 125211Roller50,03330,18-28-84,850020,13-2-100
LuxxonEMILY 125212Roller50,03005100000000
Moto BIMOLA 50213Roller50,03100,06-5-50000000
PeugeotJETFORCE214Roller50,0380,04-3-37,50020,13-2-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR215Roller50,03150,08-10-66,6710,0810,0600
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50216Roller50,03120,07-7-58,3310,0820,13-1-50
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125217Roller50,0350,0300000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280218Roller50,0320,013150000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM219Roller50,0360,03-1-16,670010,06-1-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50220Roller50,0300510010,08001100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50221Roller50,0300510010,08001100
SxtVIPER 2000 EL222Roller50,0310,0144000010,06-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T223Roller50,03005100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 50224Roller50,0350,0300000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115225Roller50,03250,14-20-8010,08001100
CFMotoJETMAX 250226Roller40,0290,05-5-55,56000000
ExplorerSPEED 125227Roller40,02180,1-14-77,780010,06-1-100
GenericSIRION 50228Roller40,0270,04-3-42,860010,06-1-100
LongjiaGRIDO 50229Roller40,02110,06-7-63,64000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3 AC230Roller40,0200410020,17002100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T231Roller40,0250,03-1-20000000
RhonLH 125-6232Roller40,0220,01210010,08001100
RideTWISTER 125233Roller40,02110,06-7-63,6410,0830,19-2-66,67
RiveroVR 50234Roller40,0230,02133,3310,08001100
SweiSW 0002 EL235Roller40,0240,0200000000
TaurisFRECCIA 50236Roller40,02230,13-19-82,6110,0830,19-2-66,67
TaurisCUBANA 125237Roller40,02140,08-10-71,43000000
Vespa946 125238Roller40,02300,17-26-86,6710,0830,19-2-66,67
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY239Roller40,02150,08-11-73,33000000
YibenYB 125 T-15240Roller40,0260,03-2-33,330010,06-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 125241Roller30,0270,04-4-57,14000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO242Roller30,0200310010,08001100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50243Roller30,0230,0200000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50244Roller30,0220,01150000000
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X245Roller30,0290,05-6-66,6710,08001100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50246Roller30,0260,03-3-500010,06-1-100
GenericB55 ONYX247Roller30,0240,02-1-25000000
GenericZION 125248Roller30,0220,01150000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP249Roller30,02130,07-10-76,9210,08001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL250Roller30,0270,04-4-57,140010,06-1-100
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50251Roller30,02003100000000
KSR MotoRACE 125252Roller30,0290,05-6-66,67000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125253Roller30,02170,09-14-82,350020,13-2-100
LambrettaLN 125254Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,255Roller30,02170,09-14-82,35000000
RideOMEN 50256Roller30,02150,08-12-80000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER257Roller30,0270,04-4-57,140020,13-2-100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO258Roller30,0210,01220010,08001100
TaurisSAMBA 50259Roller30,02110,06-8-72,7310,0820,13-1-50
AeonELITE 400260Roller20,0110,011100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA261Roller20,0120,0100000000
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50262Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
EmcoNOVUM EL263Roller20,0110,011100000000
EmcoNOVI EL264Roller20,01002100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL265Roller20,0110,011100000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50266Roller20,0110,0111000010,06-1-100
GenericBN0T XOR267Roller20,0110,01110010,08001100
GenericB30 XOR 50268Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
HondaVISION 50269Roller20,0110,011100000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50270Roller20,0120,01000010,06-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50271Roller20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50272Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,06-1-100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125273Roller20,0120,0100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T274Roller20,01340,19-32-94,12000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300275Roller20,0120,0100000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM276Roller20,01250,14-23-920020,13-2-100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS277Roller20,01360,2-34-94,440010,06-1-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T278Roller20,0140,02-2-5010,08001100
RideBLUR 125279Roller20,0110,011100000000
RideE-SCOOTER280Roller20,0120,0100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,281Roller20,01120,07-10-83,330010,06-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50282Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50283Roller20,0110,011100000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125284Roller20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
TrinityVENUS EL285Roller20,0100210010,08001100
VespaLX 50286Roller20,0170,04-5-71,430010,06-1-100
VespaLX 50 4T 4V287Roller20,01002100000000
Vespa946 150288Roller20,01002100000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T289Roller20,0150,03-3-600020,13-2-100
YamahaEC 03 EL290Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3291Roller20,01140,08-12-85,710010,06-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-23292Roller20,0110,011100000000
AeonURBAN 125293Roller10,01001100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125294Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20295Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
BeelineMEMORY 125296Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,06-1-100
C.P.I.GTR 50297Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125298Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL299Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVAX EL300Roller10,01001100000000
ExplorerKALIO 50301Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
ExplorerRACE 50302Roller10,01001100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO303Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR304Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
GenericTWISTER 50305Roller10,01001100000000
GenericRACE GT 50306Roller10,0100110010,08001100
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125307Roller10,0110,0100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)308Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaNSC50R309Roller10,01110,06-10-90,910020,13-2-100
HondaNSC 50R310Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50311Roller10,0140,02-3-750020,13-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50312Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Keeway MotorARN 125313Roller10,0110,0100000000
Keeway MotorARN 50314Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125315Roller10,0110,0100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125316Roller10,0110,01000010,06-1-100
Keeway MotorLOGIK 125317Roller10,01001100000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50318Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I319Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
KymcoLIKE 200320Roller10,0170,04-6-85,710010,06-1-100
LongjiaTREVIS 50321Roller10,01001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50322Roller10,0110,0100000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL323Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50324Roller10,01001100000000
Moto BPESARO 50325Roller10,01120,07-11-91,67000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50326Roller10,01001100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50327Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125328Roller10,01300,17-29-96,67000000
PeugeotVOGUE329Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,06-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250330Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T331Roller10,01100,06-9-90000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T332Roller10,0180,04-7-87,50020,13-2-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,333Roller10,011140,63-113-99,1210,0830,19-2-66,67
PiaggioFLY 50 4T334Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T335Roller10,01100,06-9-90000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B336Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,06-1-100
RhonLH 250337Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
RiejuTOREO 50338Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 14 125339Roller10,0100110010,08001100
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL340Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengF7 50341Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27342Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50343Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,06-1-100
TaurisFIERA 50344Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
TorrotMUVI CITY EL345Roller10,01001100000000
TorrotMUVI EL346Roller10,01001100000000
TrinityNEPTUN EL347Roller10,0100110010,08001100
VespaS 50348Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,06-1-100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V349Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121350Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO351Roller10,0110,010010,08001100
YamahaHW 125 XENTER352Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER353Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02354Roller10,0160,03-5-83,330020,13-2-100
YiyingYY 125 T355Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
AeonELITE 125356Roller000000000000
AeonURBAN 350357Roller0030,02-3-100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2358Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK359Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT360Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.POPCORN361Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125362Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimS-FIVE363Roller0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
DaelimDELFINO 125364Roller0020,01-2-1000010,06-1-100
DafierMODENA 125365Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T366Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT367Roller000000000000
E-Max90S EL368Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL369Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL370Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO371Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO372Roller0040,02-4-1000010,06-1-100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50373Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125374Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125375Roller0030,02-3-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-E376Roller00270,15-27-1000030,19-3-100
FostiFT 125 T-19377Roller0030,02-3-100000000
GenericB93 IDEO378Roller0070,04-7-100000000
GenericB93 ROC379Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125380Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaPS 125I381Roller000000000000
HondaSW-T600382Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670383Roller000000000000
HondaVISION 110384Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaSH MODE 125385Roller00160,09-16-100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL386Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50387Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50388Roller0030,02-3-1000010,06-1-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC389Roller0060,03-6-100000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50390Roller0080,04-8-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50391Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954393Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125394Roller0040,02-4-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT395Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50396Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50397Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoG-DINK 125398Roller0080,04-8-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T399Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700400Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I401Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO402Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39403Roller0030,02-3-100000000
LohnerLEA EL404Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125405Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C406Roller0020,01-2-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250407Roller000000000000
Moto BRIMINI 50408Roller0030,02-3-1000010,06-1-100
Moto BRIMINI 125409Roller000000000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T410Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MotowellMAGNET CITY 4T 50411Roller0030,02-3-100000000
MotowellELENOR 50412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50413Roller0060,03-6-1000010,06-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125414Roller0040,02-4-1000010,06-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR415Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125417Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150419Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250420Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400421Roller0030,02-3-1000010,06-1-100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50422Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V423Roller0070,04-7-1000010,06-1-100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS424Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS425Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T426Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T427Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT428Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideCRACKER 50429Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideTWISTER 50430Roller000000000000
RideMRS 50431Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RideNAC12432Roller0040,02-4-100000000
RideMRS 125433Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RideVENDETTA 125434Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50435Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125436Roller0050,03-5-1000020,13-2-100
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125437Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE438Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125439Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,440Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiAN 650441Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 125442Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 200443Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL444Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50445Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengFLASH 50446Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32447Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18448Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A449Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T450Roller0030,02-3-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39451Roller0030,02-3-1000020,13-2-100
TaurisFIERA 125452Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125453Roller0040,02-4-100000000
TisongTM 300 EL454Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO455Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125456Roller000000000000
VespaS 125 I,E,457Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V458Roller0070,04-7-100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,459Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS460Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,461Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,462Roller0010,01-1-100000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8463Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYP 400464Roller000000000000
YamahaNEO'S465Roller0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
YamahaXF 50466Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaBW 125467Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S468Roller0080,04-8-100000000
YamahaT 135469Roller0020,01-2-1000020,13-2-100
YamahaMWS 150470Roller000000000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6471Roller0080,04-8-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-LIGHT 50472Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21473Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-15 EL474Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL475Roller0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
YiyingYY 250 T476Roller0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Segment 125 3. Quartal 2017
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt77791008882100-1103-12,42542100802100-260-32,42
Vespa201525,9244027,47-425-17,4213725,2818022,44-43-23,89
Honda110214,17108112,17211,946511,9912014,96-55-45,83
Piaggio7149,187948,94-80-10,08499,04647,98-15-23,44
KTM6688,597518,46-83-11,055610,3311914,84-63-52,94
Yamaha5667,287298,21-163-22,36458,3566,98-11-19,64
Kymco4015,153844,32174,43376,83364,4912,78
Sanyang-Sym2593,333273,68-68-20,8152,77202,49-5-25
Daelim1912,461792,02126,7142,5891,12555,56
Sky Team1782,291461,643221,92112,03101,25110
Generic1672,15460,52121263,04112,03111,3700
Brixton1602,0600160100213,870021100
Peugeot1562,011972,22-41-20,81101,85151,87-5-33,33
Suzuki1321,71471,66-15-10,230,55121,5-9-75
Andere1271,632322,61-105-45,26101,85313,87-21-67,74
LML1041,343483,92-244-70,1100242,99-24-100
Ride901,162162,43-126-58,3330,55212,62-18-85,71
Tauris821,05650,731726,1540,7450,62-1-20
KSR Moto730,94250,2848192112,030011100
Aprilia600,771011,14-41-40,5930,5570,87-4-57,14
Beta530,68320,362165,6350,9240,5125
Taizhou Zhong Neng500,64520,59-2-3,8530,5550,62-2-40
Rieju480,62770,87-29-37,6630,5581-5-62,5
Zero470,6290,331862,0720,3720,2500
Moto B410,53370,42410,810040,5-4-100
Mash290,37002910020,37002100
Um270,35002710091,66009100
Scomadi230,30023100000000
Keeway Motor190,24140,16535,7110,1830,37-2-66,67
SWM190,240019100000000
BMW180,2380,09101250010,12-1-100
Kawasaki170,22300,34-13-43,330040,5-4-100
Taiwan Golden Bee150,19760,86-61-80,260040,5-4-100
Derbi140,18590,66-45-76,270081-8-100
Zuendapp140,18001410030,55003100
Mondial130,17001310030,55003100
Trinity110,14001110010,18001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,190,1-1-11,1110,18001100
Scarabeo70,09850,96-78-91,76000000
Benelli60,08006100000000
Fantic-Motor60,0810,01550010,18001100
Yiben60,0870,08-1-14,290010,12-1-100
Luxxon50,06005100000000
Motorhispania50,06280,32-23-82,140030,37-3-100
Explorer40,05220,25-18-81,820010,12-1-100
Rhon40,0520,02210010,18001100
Askoll30,0400310010,18001100
Lambretta30,0480,09-5-62,5000000
Scorpa20,03002100000000
Aeon10,01001100000000
Beeline10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Emco10,0110,0100000000
Gas Gas10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Govecs10,0110,0100000000
Husaberg10,01001100000000
Husqvarna10,01180,2-17-94,44000000
Hyosung10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Orion10,0110,010010,18001100
Qingqi10,0120,02-1-500010,12-1-100
Qj10,0110,0100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Torrot10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0110,0100000000
Yiying10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Zhongshan10,0130,03-2-66,670010,12-1-100
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto0010,01-1-100000000
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Electric Motion0030,03-3-1000010,12-1-100
E-Racer0010,01-1-100000000
Erider0040,05-4-1000010,12-1-100
Fosti00300,34-30-1000030,37-3-100
Gilera0020,02-2-100000000
Lohner0020,02-2-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa000000000000
Rivero0050,06-5-1000020,25-2-100
Sachs0010,01-1-1000010,12-1-100
SFM0020,02-2-1000010,12-1-100
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125er B111 3. Quartal 2017
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt77791008882100-1103-12,42542100802100-260-32,42
Vespa201525,9244027,47-425-17,4213725,2818022,44-43-23,89
Honda110214,17108112,17211,946511,9912014,96-55-45,83
Piaggio7149,187948,94-80-10,08499,04647,98-15-23,44
KTM6688,597518,46-83-11,055610,3311914,84-63-52,94
Yamaha5667,287298,21-163-22,36458,3566,98-11-19,64
Kymco4015,153844,32174,43376,83364,4912,78
Sanyang-Sym2593,333273,68-68-20,8152,77202,49-5-25
Daelim1912,461792,02126,7142,5891,12555,56
Sky Team1782,291461,643221,92112,03101,25110
Generic1672,15460,52121263,04112,03111,3700
Brixton1602,0600160100213,870021100
Peugeot1562,011972,22-41-20,81101,85151,87-5-33,33
Suzuki1321,71471,66-15-10,230,55121,5-9-75
Andere1271,632322,61-105-45,26101,85313,87-21-67,74
LML1041,343483,92-244-70,1100242,99-24-100
Ride901,162162,43-126-58,3330,55212,62-18-85,71
Tauris821,05650,731726,1540,7450,62-1-20
KSR Moto730,94250,2848192112,030011100
Aprilia600,771011,14-41-40,5930,5570,87-4-57,14
Beta530,68320,362165,6350,9240,5125
Taizhou Zhong Neng500,64520,59-2-3,8530,5550,62-2-40
Rieju480,62770,87-29-37,6630,5581-5-62,5
Zero470,6290,331862,0720,3720,2500
Moto B410,53370,42410,810040,5-4-100
Mash290,37002910020,37002100
Um270,35002710091,66009100
Scomadi230,30023100000000
Keeway Motor190,24140,16535,7110,1830,37-2-66,67
SWM190,240019100000000
BMW180,2380,09101250010,12-1-100
Kawasaki170,22300,34-13-43,330040,5-4-100
Taiwan Golden Bee150,19760,86-61-80,260040,5-4-100
Derbi140,18590,66-45-76,270081-8-100
Zuendapp140,18001410030,55003100
Mondial130,17001310030,55003100
Trinity110,14001110010,18001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,190,1-1-11,1110,18001100
Scarabeo70,09850,96-78-91,76000000
Benelli60,08006100000000
Fantic-Motor60,0810,01550010,18001100
Yiben60,0870,08-1-14,290010,12-1-100
Luxxon50,06005100000000
Motorhispania50,06280,32-23-82,140030,37-3-100
Explorer40,05220,25-18-81,820010,12-1-100
Rhon40,0520,02210010,18001100
Askoll30,0400310010,18001100
Lambretta30,0480,09-5-62,5000000
Scorpa20,03002100000000
Aeon10,01001100000000
Beeline10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Emco10,0110,0100000000
Gas Gas10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Govecs10,0110,0100000000
Husaberg10,01001100000000
Husqvarna10,01180,2-17-94,44000000
Hyosung10,0140,05-3-750010,12-1-100
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Orion10,0110,010010,18001100
Qingqi10,0120,02-1-500010,12-1-100
Qj10,0110,0100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Torrot10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0110,0100000000
Yiying10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Zhongshan10,0130,03-2-66,670010,12-1-100
Brook0010,01-1-100000000
CFMoto0010,01-1-100000000
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Electric Motion0030,03-3-1000010,12-1-100
E-Racer0010,01-1-100000000
Erider0040,05-4-1000010,12-1-100
Fosti00300,34-30-1000030,37-3-100
Gilera0020,02-2-100000000
Lohner0020,02-2-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa000000000000
Rivero0050,06-5-1000020,25-2-100
Sachs0010,01-1-1000010,12-1-100
SFM0020,02-2-1000010,12-1-100
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Elektrofahrzeuge Gesamt 3. Quartal 2017
Elektrofahrzeuge gesamtJän-Sep 2017Jän-Sep 2016DifferenzSep.17Sep.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt127610080510047158,511621001061005652,83
NiuN1S CIVIC EL1Roller28522,34002851005030,860050100
GenericE2 EL2Roller13710,740013710021,23002100
KTMFREERIDE E EL3Enduro937,2915319,01-60-39,2274,321312,26-6-46,15
VmotoSOCO EL4Naked Bike826,4300821002716,670027100
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO5Roller776,0380,9969862,5138,0287,55562,5
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)6nicht zugeordnet695,41637,8369,5210,621110,38-10-90,91
RideE1 EL7Roller634,94637,830031,8521,89150
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL8Roller624,8610,1261999,99127,410012100
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL9Roller524,080052100159,260015100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO10Roller352,74496,09-14-28,570054,72-5-100
LamarE-PLANET EL11nicht zugeordnet231,8002310021,23002100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO12Roller201,5740,5164000043,77-4-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (GB)13nicht zugeordnet201,5740,51640042,47004100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL14Roller181,4180,99101250010,94-1-100
KTMSONSTIGE ELEKTRO15nicht zugeordnet131,02131,610021,2310,941100
ZeroSR ZF EL16Enduro131,0210,1212999,99000000
ZeroFX EL17Enduro120,94111,3719,0910,62001100
EmcoNOVA EL18Roller110,86131,61-2-15,3821,23002100
TrinityNEPTUN EL19Roller110,86001110010,62001100
Kumpan Electric1954 L20Roller100,78001010010,62001100
ZeroDSR EL21Enduro100,7870,87342,860010,94-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO22Roller90,7124730,68-238-96,36004441,51-44-100
BultacoBRINCO EL23Mofa80,63008100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL24Roller80,6370,87114,2910,62001100
Kumpan Electric195325Roller80,6310,127700000000
NiuM1 PRO EL26Roller70,5500710063,7006100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (D)27nicht zugeordnet70,55465,71-39-84,7810,6221,89-1-50
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (CH)28nicht zugeordnet70,5500710021,23002100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)29nicht zugeordnet60,4730,373100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)30Roller50,3991,12-4-44,440010,94-1-100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL31Roller50,3950,62000010,94-1-100
KalkhoffKALKHOFF INTEGRALE EL32nicht zugeordnet50,39005100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL33Roller50,3910,1244000010,94-1-100
ZeroS ZF EL34Enduro50,3960,75-1-16,670010,94-1-100
Diamant825+ EL35nicht zugeordnet40,3120,2521000010,94-1-100
SweiSW 0002 EL36Roller40,3140,500000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (USA)37nicht zugeordnet40,31004100000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO38Roller30,2400310010,62001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL39Roller30,2470,87-4-57,140010,94-1-100
Riese & MuellerDELITE EL40nicht zugeordnet30,2420,251500010,94-1-100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO41Roller30,2410,12220010,62001100
ZeroDS EL42Enduro30,2420,2515010,62001100
ZeroFXS EL43Enduro30,24003100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (I)44nicht zugeordnet30,2400310010,62001100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)45nicht zugeordnet30,24111,37-8-72,730021,89-2-100
EmcoNOVUM EL46Roller20,1610,121100000000
EmcoNOVI EL47Roller20,16002100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL48Roller20,1610,121100000000
RideE-SCOOTER49Roller20,1620,2500000000
Riese & MuellerCHARGER EL50nicht zugeordnet20,1610,121100000000
SpecializedTURBO S EL51nicht zugeordnet20,16002100000000
TrinityVENUS EL52Roller20,1600210010,62001100
YamahaEC 03 EL53Roller20,1640,5-2-50000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (NL)54nicht zugeordnet20,1610,121100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO55nicht zugeordnet20,16002100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO56nicht zugeordnet20,1600210021,23002100
EmcoNOVUM EL57Roller10,0810,1200000000
EmcoNOVAX EL58Roller10,08001100000000
FocusJARIFA EL59nicht zugeordnet10,08001100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO60Roller10,0810,1200000000
GazelleCITYZEN EL61nicht zugeordnet10,08001100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)62Roller10,0810,1200000000
JonwaySONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)63nicht zugeordnet10,0810,1200000000
RaleighASHFORD EL64nicht zugeordnet10,08001100000000
Riese & MuellerCRUISER EL65nicht zugeordnet10,08001100000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL66Roller10,0820,25-1-50000000
TorrotMUVI CITY EL67Roller10,08001100000