Gesamtmarkt 2. Quartal 2017.
Gesamtmarkt20172016
MarkeJän-JunJän-JunDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt2433024959-2,52
Vespa32723986-17,91
KTM21972207-0,45
Honda200719721,77
Yamaha15251754-13,06
BMW143513089,71
Derbi130512405,24
Generic1104240360
Rieju104480529,69
Aprilia10201050-2,86
Piaggio9821246-21,19
Suzuki82267521,78
Kawasaki81064126,37
Harley-Davidson702836-16,03
Kymco614630-2,54
Sanyang-Sym579680-14,85
Beeline5024657,96
Triumph47441314,77
Ducati468492-4,88
Peugeot362393-7,89
Husqvarna314318-1,26
Beta30326912,64
KSR Moto22429672,41
Ride2121035-79,52
Andere196223-12,11
Gilera173241-28,22
Daelim1431411,42
Niu13300
Sky Team121130-6,92
Moto Guzzi118144-18,06
LML95227-58,15
Explorer83106-21,7
Taiwan Golden Bee79191-58,64
Tauris79130-39,23
Brixton7200
Royal Enfield65624,84
Moto B5154-5,56
Indian4147-12,77
IO Fahrzeuge4052-23,08
Mash3600
Unu3500
Zero352166,67
Keeway Motor3436-5,56
Taizhou Zhong Neng3443-20,93
Luxxon3214128,57
Karcher241926,32
Vmoto2400
Scomadi2300
Sherco211540
CFMoto171241,67
Victory1626-38,46
Askoll1500
SWM14875
Benelli1216-25
Emco12119,09
Motorhispania1234-64,71
MV Agusta1223-47,83
Fantic-Motor111999,99
Gas Gas1118-38,89
Kumpan Electric111999,99
Moto900
Yiben815-46,67
Bultaco600
Bye Bike67-14,29
Riese & Mueller61500
Scarabeo689-93,26
SNE Emobility600
Longjia59-44,44
Sxt51400
Um500
Mondial400
Rhon440
Diamant31200
Govecs38-62,5
Hyosung330
Kalkhoff300
Lambretta36-50
Ural310-70
Vertigo300
Aeon21100
Jiajue200
Orion200
Penz200
Specialized200
Yiying24-50
Bajaj100
Baotian15-80
Brook12-50
C.P.I,110
Dafier110
Focus100
Forca100
Gazelle100
Husaberg12-50
Jonway110
Malaguti13-66,67
Moto Morini100
P.G.O,100
Qj110
Raleigh100
Shineray100
Swei110
Tomos113-92,31
Trinity100
Wangye100
Moped 2. Quartal 2017
MopedJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt828910079251003644,591753100155510019812,73
Derbi129215,59120015,14927,672631521513,834822,33
Generic101612,262192,76797363,9323413,35674,31167249,25
Rieju100912,177669,6724331,7218810,7215810,163018,99
Vespa91311,0198012,37-67-6,8419210,9519312,41-1-0,52
Aprilia7989,637619,6374,861669,471449,262215,28
Beeline5016,044625,83398,441045,931097,01-5-4,59
Piaggio3624,375737,23-211-36,82703,99523,341834,62
Sanyang-Sym3564,293604,54-4-1,11673,82553,541221,82
Kymco2603,143274,13-67-20,49533,02734,69-20-27,4
Peugeot2362,852513,17-15-5,98462,62342,191235,29
Beta2012,421612,034024,84321,83352,25-3-8,57
KSR Moto1822,2130,16169999,99382,17110,7127245,45
Gilera1732,092403,03-67-27,92653,71583,73712,07
Ride1411,787611,05-735-83,9181,0317611,32-158-89,77
Niu1331,600133100301,710030100
Andere1031,24670,853653,73181,03271,74-9-33,33
Explorer790,95951,2-16-16,84221,25191,22315,79
Yamaha620,75841,06-22-26,19110,63161,03-5-31,25
Taiwan Golden Bee580,7780,98-20-25,64120,68171,09-5-29,41
IO Fahrzeuge360,43440,56-8-18,1840,2380,51-4-50
Unu350,420035100120,680012100
Tauris330,4911,15-58-63,7470,4251,61-18-72
Luxxon300,36140,1816114,2990,5110,068800
Karcher240,29190,24526,3240,2340,2600
Vmoto240,290024100241,370024100
Keeway Motor220,27280,35-6-21,4350,2950,3200
Moto B210,25370,47-16-43,2440,2380,51-4-50
Askoll150,18001510020,11002100
Sky Team150,18300,38-15-5080,4640,264100
Taizhou Zhong Neng150,18120,1532520,1160,39-4-66,67
Emco110,13100,1311030,1720,13150
Kumpan Electric110,1310,0110999,9910,0610,0600
Benelli90,11130,16-4-30,7720,1140,26-2-50
Honda90,11100,13-1-1050,29005100
Mash80,100810050,29005100
Sherco80,130,045166,6710,06001100
Motorhispania70,08140,18-7-5020,1110,061100
Bultaco60,0700610040,23004100
Bye Bike60,0770,09-1-14,2910,0620,13-1-50
Fantic-Motor60,0700610020,11002100
Riese & Mueller60,0710,01550010,0610,0600
Scomadi60,0700610020,11002100
SNE Emobility60,0700610060,34006100
KTM50,0690,11-4-44,440060,39-6-100
Longjia50,0680,1-3-37,520,1110,061100
Sxt50,0610,01440010,0610,0600
Diamant30,0410,012200000000
Govecs30,0480,1-5-62,510,0610,0600
Kalkhoff30,0400310010,06001100
Orion20,0200210010,06001100
Specialized20,02002100000000
Yiben20,02110,14-9-81,8200100,64-10-100
Baotian10,0150,06-4-80000000
C.P.I,10,0110,0100000000
Dafier10,01001100000000
Focus10,01001100000000
Forca10,01001100000000
Gazelle10,01001100000000
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Jonway10,0110,01000010,06-1-100
Malaguti10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
P.G.O,10,0100110010,06001100
Raleigh10,01001100000000
Swei10,0110,0100000000
Tomos10,01130,16-12-92,310010,06-1-100
Trinity10,0100110010,06001100
Yiying10,0120,03-1-50000000
Daelim000000000000
E-Max000000000000
E-Racer0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Erider0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler0040,05-4-100000000
Lingben0030,04-3-100000000
Motowell0020,03-2-1000010,06-1-100
Rivero0020,03-2-100000000
Tisong000000000000
Moto über 50ccm 2. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1604110017034100-993-5,833609100360110080,22
Vespa235914,71300617,65-647-21,5276421,1780822,44-44-5,45
KTM219213,66219812,9-6-0,2737310,3441011,39-37-9,02
Honda199812,46196211,52361,8342811,863579,917119,89
Yamaha14639,1216709,8-207-12,436910,223519,75185,13
BMW14358,9513087,681279,712065,711915,3157,85
Suzuki8225,126753,9614721,781825,041333,694936,84
Kawasaki8105,056413,7616926,371684,661223,394637,7
Harley-Davidson7024,388364,91-134-16,031494,131664,61-17-10,24
Piaggio6203,876733,95-53-7,881233,411895,25-66-34,92
Triumph4742,954132,426114,77862,38802,2267,5
Ducati4682,924922,89-24-4,88571,58802,22-23-28,75
Kymco3542,213031,785116,831153,19581,615798,28
Husqvarna3141,963181,87-4-1,26441,22571,58-13-22,81
Sanyang-Sym2231,393201,88-97-30,31581,61571,5811,75
Aprilia2221,382891,7-67-23,18371,03561,56-19-33,93
Daelim1430,891410,8321,42391,08371,0325,41
Peugeot1260,791420,83-16-11,27340,94340,9400
Moto Guzzi1180,741440,85-26-18,06300,83240,67625
Sky Team1060,661000,5966310,86290,8126,9
Beta1020,641080,63-6-5,56210,58250,69-4-16
LML950,592271,33-132-58,15230,64621,72-39-62,9
Andere930,581560,92-63-40,38170,47561,56-39-69,64
Generic880,55210,1267319,05381,0520,0636999,99
Brixton720,450072100280,780028100
Ride710,441590,93-88-55,35120,33481,33-36-75
Royal Enfield650,41620,3634,84150,42120,33325
Tauris460,29390,23717,95240,67110,3113118,18
KSR Moto420,26160,0926162,5210,5850,1416320
Indian410,26470,28-6-12,77140,39120,33216,67
Rieju350,22390,23-4-10,26130,3670,19685,71
Zero350,22210,121466,6780,2260,17233,33
Moto B300,19170,11376,4780,2290,25-1-11,11
Mash280,170028100150,420015100
Taiwan Golden Bee210,131130,66-92-81,4210,03200,56-19-95
Taizhou Zhong Neng190,12310,18-12-38,7150,14110,31-6-54,55
CFMoto170,11120,07541,6740,1110,033300
Scomadi170,11001710080,22008100
Victory160,1260,15-10-38,4640,1150,14-1-20
SWM140,0980,0567530,0860,17-3-50
Derbi130,08400,23-27-67,510,03120,33-11-91,67
Sherco130,08120,0718,3310,0330,08-2-66,67
Keeway Motor120,0780,0545050,1410,034400
MV Agusta120,07230,14-11-47,8330,0830,0800
Gas Gas110,07180,11-7-38,8910,0340,11-3-75
Moto90,0600910030,08003100
Scarabeo60,04890,52-83-93,2600100,28-10-100
Yiben60,0440,022500010,03-1-100
Fantic-Motor50,0310,01440030,0810,032200
Motorhispania50,03200,12-15-7510,0370,19-6-85,71
Um50,0300510040,11004100
Explorer40,02110,06-7-63,640010,03-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge40,0280,05-4-500020,06-2-100
Mondial40,0200410040,11004100
Rhon40,0240,020010,0310,0300
Benelli30,0230,020020,0610,031100
Hyosung30,0230,02000010,03-1-100
Lambretta30,0260,04-3-5010,0310,0300
Ural30,02100,06-7-700020,06-2-100
Vertigo30,02003100000000
Aeon20,0110,011100000000
Luxxon20,0100210010,03001100
Penz20,0100210010,03001100
Bajaj10,01001100000000
Beeline10,0130,02-2-66,6710,03001100
Brook10,0120,01-1-500010,03-1-100
Emco10,0110,010010,03001100
Husaberg10,0120,01-1-50000000
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Moto Morini10,01001100000000
Qj10,0110,0100000000
Shineray10,01001100000000
Wangye10,01001100000000
Yiying10,0120,01-1-50000000
Buell000000000000
Dafier0010,01-1-100000000
Dinli0010,01-1-100000000
Electric Motion0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
E-Racer0010,01-1-100000000
Erider0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Fosti0090,05-9-1000080,22-8-100
Gilera0010,01-1-100000000
Govecs000000000000
HM0040,02-4-100000000
JTG000000000000
Lohner0020,01-2-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Malaguti000000000000
Ossa000000000000
Orion000000000000
Qingqi0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Rivero0020,01-2-100000000
Sachs000000000000
Scorpa000000000000
SFM0010,01-1-100000000
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Zhongshan0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Moto über 125ccm 2. Quartal 2017
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt90051008930100750,841620100161110090,56
KTM177119,67178219,96-11-0,6229618,2732920,42-33-10,03
BMW135615,06121213,5714411,8819411,9817610,921810,23
Yamaha95410,59102611,49-72-7,0219311,9120912,97-16-7,66
Honda93410,37105811,85-124-11,721549,5117410,8-20-11,49
Kawasaki7698,545896,618030,5616410,121147,085043,86
Harley-Davidson7027,88369,36-134-16,031499,216610,3-17-10,24
Suzuki6927,685285,9116431,0616210965,966668,75
Triumph4745,264134,626114,77865,31804,9767,5
Ducati4685,24925,51-24-4,88573,52804,97-23-28,75
Husqvarna3133,483043,492,96432,65573,54-14-24,56
Aprilia1601,781902,13-30-15,79241,48301,86-6-20
Moto Guzzi1181,311441,61-26-18,06301,85241,49625
Beta700,78860,96-16-18,6130,8171,06-4-23,53
Royal Enfield650,72620,6934,84150,93120,74325
Indian410,46470,53-6-12,77140,86120,74216,67
Victory160,18260,29-10-38,4640,2550,31-1-20
CFMoto140,1650,06918030,19003100
Sherco130,14120,1318,3310,0630,19-2-66,67
MV Agusta120,13230,26-11-47,8330,1930,1900
Mash110,12001110060,37006100
Gas Gas100,11170,19-7-41,1810,0640,25-3-75
Andere100,11420,47-32-76,190080,5-8-100
Moto90,100910030,19003100
Benelli30,0330,030020,1210,061100
Rieju30,0340,04-1-2510,0610,0600
Ural30,03100,11-7-700020,12-2-100
Vertigo30,03003100000000
Fantic-Motor20,02002100000000
Hyosung20,0220,02000010,06-1-100
Penz20,0200210010,06001100
Bajaj10,01001100000000
Brook10,0110,01000010,06-1-100
Keeway Motor10,0110,010010,06001100
Moto Morini10,01001100000000
Shineray10,01001100000000
Buell000000000000
Dinli0010,01-1-100000000
HM0040,04-4-100000000
Husaberg0020,02-2-100000000
JTG000000000000
Ossa000000000000
SWM0080,09-8-1000060,37-6-100
Rangliste Motorräder 2. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1604110017034100-993-5,833609100360110080,22
Vespa1235914,71300617,65-647-21,5276421,1780822,44-44-5,45
KTM2219213,66219812,9-6-0,2737310,3441011,39-37-9,02
Honda3199812,46196211,52361,8342811,863579,917119,89
Yamaha414639,1216709,8-207-12,436910,223519,75185,13
BMW514358,9513087,681279,712065,711915,3157,85
Suzuki68225,126753,9614721,781825,041333,694936,84
Kawasaki78105,056413,7616926,371684,661223,394637,7
Harley-Davidson87024,388364,91-134-16,031494,131664,61-17-10,24
Piaggio96203,876733,95-53-7,881233,411895,25-66-34,92
Triumph104742,954132,426114,77862,38802,2267,5
Ducati114682,924922,89-24-4,88571,58802,22-23-28,75
Kymco123542,213031,785116,831153,19581,615798,28
Husqvarna133141,963181,87-4-1,26441,22571,58-13-22,81
Sanyang-Sym142231,393201,88-97-30,31581,61571,5811,75
Aprilia152221,382891,7-67-23,18371,03561,56-19-33,93
Daelim161430,891410,8321,42391,08371,0325,41
Peugeot171260,791420,83-16-11,27340,94340,9400
Moto Guzzi181180,741440,85-26-18,06300,83240,67625
Sky Team191060,661000,5966310,86290,8126,9
Beta201020,641080,63-6-5,56210,58250,69-4-16
LML21950,592271,33-132-58,15230,64621,72-39-62,9
Andere22930,581560,92-63-40,38170,47561,56-39-69,64
Generic23880,55210,1267319,05381,0520,0636999,99
Brixton24720,450072100280,780028100
Ride25710,441590,93-88-55,35120,33481,33-36-75
Royal Enfield26650,41620,3634,84150,42120,33325
Tauris27460,29390,23717,95240,67110,3113118,18
KSR Moto28420,26160,0926162,5210,5850,1416320
Indian29410,26470,28-6-12,77140,39120,33216,67
Rieju30350,22390,23-4-10,26130,3670,19685,71
Zero31350,22210,121466,6780,2260,17233,33
Moto B32300,19170,11376,4780,2290,25-1-11,11
Mash33280,170028100150,420015100
Taiwan Golden Bee34210,131130,66-92-81,4210,03200,56-19-95
Taizhou Zhong Neng35190,12310,18-12-38,7150,14110,31-6-54,55
CFMoto36170,11120,07541,6740,1110,033300
Scomadi37170,11001710080,22008100
Victory38160,1260,15-10-38,4640,1150,14-1-20
SWM39140,0980,0567530,0860,17-3-50
Derbi40130,08400,23-27-67,510,03120,33-11-91,67
Sherco41130,08120,0718,3310,0330,08-2-66,67
Keeway Motor42120,0780,0545050,1410,034400
MV Agusta43120,07230,14-11-47,8330,0830,0800
Gas Gas44110,07180,11-7-38,8910,0340,11-3-75
Moto4590,0600910030,08003100
Scarabeo4660,04890,52-83-93,2600100,28-10-100
Yiben4760,0440,022500010,03-1-100
Fantic-Motor4850,0310,01440030,0810,032200
Motorhispania4950,03200,12-15-7510,0370,19-6-85,71
Um5050,0300510040,11004100
Explorer5140,02110,06-7-63,640010,03-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge5240,0280,05-4-500020,06-2-100
Mondial5340,0200410040,11004100
Rhon5440,0240,020010,0310,0300
Benelli5530,0230,020020,0610,031100
Hyosung5630,0230,02000010,03-1-100
Lambretta5730,0260,04-3-5010,0310,0300
Ural5830,02100,06-7-700020,06-2-100
Vertigo5930,02003100000000
Aeon6020,0110,011100000000
Luxxon6120,0100210010,03001100
Penz6220,0100210010,03001100
Bajaj6310,01001100000000
Beeline6410,0130,02-2-66,6710,03001100
Brook6510,0120,01-1-500010,03-1-100
Emco6610,0110,010010,03001100
Husaberg6710,0120,01-1-50000000
Jiajue6810,01001100000000
Moto Morini6910,01001100000000
Qj7010,0110,0100000000
Shineray7110,01001100000000
Wangye7210,01001100000000
Yiying7310,0120,01-1-50000000
Buell74000000000000
Dafier750010,01-1-100000000
Dinli760010,01-1-100000000
Electric Motion770010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
E-Racer780010,01-1-100000000
Erider790020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Fosti800090,05-9-1000080,22-8-100
Gilera810010,01-1-100000000
Govecs82000000000000
HM830040,02-4-100000000
JTG84000000000000
Lohner850020,01-2-100000000
Longjia860010,01-1-100000000
Malaguti87000000000000
Ossa88000000000000
Orion89000000000000
Qingqi900010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Rivero910020,01-2-100000000
Sachs92000000000000
Scorpa93000000000000
SFM940010,01-1-100000000
Vectrix950010,01-1-100000000
Zhongshan960010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Rangliste Roller 2. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1030110011532100-1231-10,6726231002538100853,35
Vespa1327231,76398634,56-714-17,9195636,45100139,44-45-4,5
Honda29869,578227,1316419,952629,991586,2310465,82
Piaggio39829,53124610,8-264-21,191937,362419,5-48-19,92
Generic48588,33390,34819999,992218,4370,28214999,99
Kymco56145,966305,46-16-2,541686,41315,163728,24
Sanyang-Sym65755,586725,83-97-14,431254,771104,331513,64
Beeline75024,874654,03377,9610541094,29-4-3,67
Yamaha83853,743893,37-4-1,031465,57793,116784,81
Peugeot93583,483913,39-33-8,44793,01682,681116,18
Aprilia102182,122902,51-72-24,83451,72622,44-17-27,42
Ride112122,0610358,98-823-79,52301,142248,83-194-86,61
KSR Moto121581,53100,09148999,99291,1110,0428999,99
Niu131331,2900133100301,140030100
Daelim141041,011080,94-4-3,7210,8261,02-5-19,23
LML15950,922271,97-132-58,15230,88622,44-39-62,9
Suzuki16890,861100,95-21-19,09110,42250,99-14-56
Explorer17830,811060,92-23-21,7220,84200,79210
BMW18790,77960,83-17-17,71120,46150,59-3-20
Taiwan Golden Bee19790,771911,66-112-58,64130,5371,46-24-64,86
Tauris20790,771301,13-51-39,23311,18361,42-5-13,89
Moto B21470,46410,36614,63110,42160,63-5-31,25
Kawasaki22410,4510,44-10-19,6140,1580,32-4-50
IO Fahrzeuge23400,39520,45-12-23,0840,15100,39-6-60
Unu24350,340035100120,460012100
Taizhou Zhong Neng25340,33430,37-9-20,9370,27170,67-10-58,82
Derbi26330,321171,01-84-71,7980,3120,47-4-33,33
Luxxon27320,31140,1218128,57100,3810,049900
Keeway Motor28260,25300,26-4-13,3360,2350,2120
Karcher29240,23190,16526,3240,1540,1600
Scomadi30230,220023100100,380010100
Askoll31150,15001510020,08002100
Emco32120,12110,119,0940,1520,082100
Kumpan Electric33110,1110,0110999,9910,0410,0400
Benelli3490,09130,11-4-30,7720,0840,16-2-50
Yiben3580,08150,13-7-46,6700110,43-11-100
Scarabeo3660,06890,77-83-93,2600100,39-10-100
SNE Emobility3760,0600610060,23006100
Longjia3850,0590,08-4-44,4420,0810,041100
Sxt3950,0510,01440010,0410,0400
Rhon4040,0440,030010,0410,0400
CFMoto4130,0370,06-4-57,1410,0410,0400
Govecs4230,0380,07-5-62,510,0410,0400
Lambretta4330,0360,05-3-5010,0410,0400
Aeon4420,0210,011100000000
Rieju4520,0220,020010,04001100
Yiying4620,0240,03-2-50000000
Baotian4710,0150,04-4-80000000
C.P.I.4810,0110,0100000000
Forca4910,01001100000000
Gilera5010,01110,1-10-90,910060,24-6-100
Malaguti5110,0110,0100000000
P.G.O.5210,0100110010,04001100
Swei5310,0110,0100000000
Trinity5410,0100110010,04001100
Wangye5510,01001100000000
Beta560010,01-1-100000000
Dafier570010,01-1-100000000
E-Max58000000000000
E-Racer590020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Erider600030,03-3-1000020,08-2-100
Fosti610090,08-9-1000080,32-8-100
Kreidler620030,03-3-100000000
Lingben630030,03-3-100000000
Lohner640020,02-2-100000000
Motowell650020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Qingqi660010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Rivero670040,03-4-100000000
Tisong68000000000000
Vectrix690010,01-1-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 2. Quartal 2017
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1604110017034100-993-5,833609100360110080,22
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller9205,740092010040311,1700403100
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO42Roller4953,09004951001804,9900180100
BMWR 1200 GS3Enduro4542,833862,276817,62511,41471,3148,51
KTM125 DUKE4Enduro32122331,378837,77591,63591,6400
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS5Roller3181,981530,9165107,84782,16491,362959,18
HondaSH 125 I6Roller3131,952911,71227,56882,44631,752539,68
YamahaMT-077Naked Bike3081,923892,28-81-20,82742,05772,14-3-3,9
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS8Roller2411,51180,69123104,24521,44711,97-19-26,76
KawasakiZ 900 ABS9Supersport2391,4900239100551,520055100
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S10Enduro2371,4800237100401,110040100
HondaPCX 12511Roller2311,441000,59131131701,94270,7543159,26
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R12Enduro2201,371470,867349,66451,25210,5824114,29
KTM390 DUKE13Enduro2051,282681,57-63-23,51471,3491,36-2-4,08
KawasakiZ 65014Sport1821,1300182100421,160042100
KTM1090 ADVENTURE15Enduro1811,1300181100340,940034100
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS16Roller1651,037654,49-600-78,43210,582065,72-185-89,81
YamahaMTM 85017Sport1550,97440,26111252,27350,97110,3124218,18
KTM690 DUKE18Naked Bike1510,941741,02-23-13,22340,94280,78621,43
HondaSH 300 I19Roller1500,941821,07-32-17,58310,86381,06-7-18,42
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A20Naked Bike1500,94990,585151,52350,97130,3622169,23
YamahaMT-0921Naked Bike1360,852491,46-113-45,38200,55471,31-27-57,45
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE22Enduro1340,841340,7900120,33190,53-7-36,84
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO23Naked Bike1210,75970,572424,74260,72170,47952,94
DucatiSCRAMBLER 80024Naked Bike1160,721430,84-27-18,88150,42260,72-11-42,31
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE25Enduro1160,721030,61312,62160,44130,36323,08
SuzukiGSX-S 75026Supersport1150,7200115100280,780028100
HondaFORZA 12527Roller1120,71120,6600280,78100,2818180
HondaCRF 1000 D28Supersport1120,700112100270,750027100
HondaCB 500 F29Naked Bike1100,691280,75-18-14,06160,44210,58-5-23,81
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS30Roller1080,6700108100310,860031100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT31Enduro1070,671320,77-25-18,94120,33270,75-15-55,56
KymcoLIKE 125 4T32Roller1040,65850,51922,35230,64190,53421,05
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS33Roller1040,65860,51820,93431,19270,751659,26
PiaggioNEW FLY 12534Roller940,591701-76-44,7180,22431,19-35-81,4
LMLBIS 125 CCM35Roller930,582121,24-119-56,13230,64601,67-37-61,67
BMWS 1000 R36Supersport900,56750,441520120,3390,25333,33
BMWS 1000 XR37Supersport900,561330,78-43-32,33140,39210,58-7-33,33
SuzukiSV 650 ABS38Naked Bike890,55500,293978210,58200,5615
YamahaX-MAX 30039Roller890,550089100671,860067100
HondaNC 750 X40Touren880,55930,55-5-5,38140,39140,3900
HondaX-ADV 75041Roller880,550088100140,390014100
YamahaTRACER 70042Touren880,550088100140,390014100
YamahaNMAX 12543Roller870,540087100340,940034100
KTM690 DUKE R44Naked Bike850,53950,56-10-10,53180,5100,28880
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS45Roller850,533952,32-310-78,48130,361002,78-87-87
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N46Chopper810,51010,59-20-19,8240,67220,6129,09
HondaCB 650 F47Naked Bike810,5940,55-13-13,83220,61190,53315,79
VespaGTS 300 SUPER48Roller810,54742,78-393-82,9140,111273,53-123-96,85
KTM350 EXC-F49Enduro790,49820,48-3-3,6670,19180,5-11-61,11
SuzukiGSX-S 100050Supersport780,491060,62-28-26,42150,42150,4200
YamahaXSR 70051Naked Bike740,46570,331729,82180,560,1712200
BrixtonBX 12552Sport720,450072100280,780028100
HondaCRF 1000 A53Supersport710,440071100100,280010100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12554Roller710,44840,49-13-15,48190,5390,2510111,11
YamahaGPD 12555Supersport710,442071,22-136-65,760,17481,33-42-87,5
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER56Naked Bike690,43006910080,22008100
HondaSH 150 I57Roller670,42610,3669,84250,69130,361292,31
KTM690 SMC R58Enduro670,421701-103-60,5960,17290,81-23-79,31
YamahaMT-12559Naked Bike670,42790,46-12-15,19210,58130,36861,54
KTMFREERIDE E EL60Enduro650,41830,49-18-21,69150,42150,4200
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS61Roller650,410065100100,280010100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X62Chopper620,39730,43-11-15,07150,42180,5-3-16,67
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12563Roller610,38290,1732110,34240,67100,2814140
BMWF 700 GS64Enduro600,37510,3917,65140,3990,25555,56
DucatiMULTISTRADA 95065Supersport600,37006010070,19007100
HondaCMX 500 REBEL66Chopper600,37006010090,25009100
BMWG 310 R67Naked Bike580,360058100280,780028100
Royal EnfieldBIS 500 CCM68Naked Bike580,36470,281123,4110,390,25222,22
YamahaMTN 100069Naked Bike580,36280,1630107,14140,39220,61-8-36,36
SuzukiDL 100070Naked Bike570,36780,46-21-26,92280,78110,3117154,55
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 174571Chopper560,350056100160,440016100
SuzukiDR Z400S72Enduro560,35200,123618060,1730,083100
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT73Enduro560,35330,192369,770,1990,25-2-22,22
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER74Roller560,353952,32-339-85,8230,081093,03-106-97,25
KawasakiVULCAN S 65075Chopper550,34610,36-6-9,8490,2560,17350
BMWF 800 R76Naked Bike540,34560,33-2-3,57110,3100,28110
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169077Chopper530,33250,1528112130,3640,119225
HusqvarnaFE 35078Enduro520,32490,2936,1240,1150,14-1-20
KTM300 EXC79Enduro520,32900,53-38-42,2280,22330,92-25-75,76
PeugeotDJANGO 12580Roller520,32730,43-21-28,77150,42170,47-2-11,76
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK81Supersport510,32990,58-48-48,4850,14100,28-5-50
HondaCROSSTOURER 124082Touren500,31380,221231,5870,1950,14240
Sky TeamMONKEY 12583Mofa500,31460,2748,7200,55140,39642,86
BetaBIS 500 CCM84nicht zugeordnet490,3110,0148999,99120,330012100
HondaNC 750 S85Touren480,3620,36-14-22,5870,19100,28-3-30
KawasakiVERSYS 65086Enduro480,3460,2724,35120,3390,25333,33
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE RS 76587Naked Bike480,30048100110,30011100
BMWR 1200 R88Naked Bike470,29730,43-26-35,6270,1940,11375
KawasakiNINJA 65089Sport470,290047100110,30011100
VespaPRIMAVERA 12590Roller460,292871,68-241-83,9780,22812,25-73-90,12
BMWR 1200 RS91Enduro450,28560,33-11-19,6420,06110,31-9-81,82
KTM450 EXC-F92Enduro450,2890,053640020,0690,25-7-77,78
SuzukiUK 11093Roller450,28380,22718,4250,14100,28-5-50
HondaVFR 800 X94Supersport440,27340,21029,4110,0370,19-6-85,71
HondaCB 125 F95Naked Bike430,27450,26-2-4,44110,390,25222,22
KTMRC 39096Supersport420,26300,18124060,17110,31-5-45,45
HondaMSX 12597Naked Bike410,26310,181032,2650,14120,33-7-58,33
Husqvarna701 ENDURO98Enduro410,26290,171241,3850,1460,17-1-16,67
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I99Roller410,26690,41-28-40,5880,22160,44-8-50
SuzukiRV 125100Naked Bike410,26370,22410,8190,25120,33-3-25
AndereBIS 125 CCM (RC)101nicht zugeordnet410,26550,32-14-25,4550,14250,69-20-80
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 1690102Chopper400,25300,181033,3390,2550,14480
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN103Supersport400,253482,04-308-88,5150,14421,17-37-88,1
KawasakiZ 800104Supersport400,251380,81-98-71,0190,25190,53-10-52,63
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS105Roller400,250040100120,330012100
YamahaX-MAX 125106Roller400,250040100130,360013100
BMWC 650 GT107Roller390,24510,3-12-23,5340,1180,22-4-50
DucatiX DIAVEL 1260108Supersport390,24430,25-4-9,320,0670,19-5-71,43
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 1690109Chopper390,24490,29-10-20,4170,19100,28-3-30
BMWK 1600 GT110Touren380,2470,0431442,8630,08003100
BMWS 1000 RR111Supersport370,23550,32-18-32,7340,11100,28-6-60
BMWR 1200 RT112Touren370,23560,33-19-33,9340,11150,42-11-73,33
DaelimDAYSTAR / VL 125113Chopper370,23280,16932,14170,47110,31654,55
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745114Chopper370,23003710070,19007100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T120115Naked Bike370,23370,220080,22120,33-4-33,33
DucatiMONSTER MA 1200 / 1200 S116Supersport360,22003610080,22008100
ApriliaRSV4 1000117Supersport340,21210,121361,970,1930,084133,33
HondaCBR 500 R118Supersport340,21370,22-3-8,1170,1970,1900
VespaPX 125 E119Roller340,21650,38-31-47,6950,14170,47-12-70,59
GenericRACE 125120Roller330,21003310050,14005100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I121Roller330,21370,22-4-10,81110,340,117175
TriumphBONNEVILLE BOBBER122Naked Bike330,21003310080,22008100
TriumphTIGER 800 XC123Enduro330,21420,25-9-21,4370,1990,25-2-22,22
KTMRC 125124Supersport320,2800,47-48-6010,0350,14-4-80
PeugeotTWEET 125125Roller320,2210,121152,3890,2550,14480
Sky TeamSKYMAX 125126Mofa320,2250,1572850,1460,17-1-16,67
HondaCBR 650 F127Supersport310,19250,15624100,28110,31-1-9,09
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V128Roller310,19610,36-30-49,1830,08150,42-12-80
RideCLASSIC 125129Roller310,19490,29-18-36,7360,17120,33-6-50
SuzukiGSX-R 1000130Supersport310,1950,0326520120,330012100
DucatiSUPERSPORT / SUPERSPORT S 937131Supersport300,19003010030,08003100
HusqvarnaFE 250132Enduro300,19270,16311,110050,14-5-100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX133Naked Bike300,19240,1462560,1730,083100
Moto BBC2 125134Roller300,19160,091487,580,2290,25-1-11,11
TriumphSTREET TWIN 900135Naked Bike300,19290,1713,4540,1140,1100
DaelimOTELLO 125136Roller290,180029100100,280010100
DucatiMONSTER 821137Naked Bike290,18440,26-15-34,0970,19110,31-4-36,36
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T138Enduro290,18002910010,03001100
SuzukiAN 650 Z139Roller290,18400,23-11-27,530,0880,22-5-62,5
TriumphTIGER SPORT 1050140Sport290,18210,12838,160,1760,1700
AndereBIS 125 CCM (SONSTIGE)141nicht zugeordnet290,18450,26-16-35,5690,25180,5-9-50
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR142Naked Bike280,17290,17-1-3,4540,1130,08133,33
BMWR NINE T143Naked Bike280,17480,28-20-41,6720,0660,17-4-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXG 750144Chopper280,17130,0815115,3830,0830,0800
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 125145Roller280,17002810080,22008100
BMWF 800 GS146Enduro270,17440,26-17-38,6450,1480,22-3-37,5
HondaCB 500 X147Naked Bike270,17350,21-8-22,8630,08120,33-9-75
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100148Naked Bike270,17150,09128080,2230,085166,67
BetaENDURO 125149Enduro260,16002610070,19007100
KawasakiZ 300 ABS150Naked Bike260,16470,28-21-44,6860,17120,33-6-50
KTM250 EGS / EXC151Enduro260,16490,29-23-46,9440,11160,44-12-75
SuzukiVZR 1800152Chopper260,1660,0420333,3340,1110,033300
VespaSPRINT 125153Roller260,16590,35-33-55,9320,06120,33-10-83,33
BMWF 800 GT154Touren250,16180,11738,890030,08-3-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 125155Roller250,16600,35-35-58,3320,06130,36-11-84,62
HondaINTEGRA 750156Touren250,16430,25-18-41,8640,1140,1100
KawasakiJ300157Roller250,16340,2-9-26,4720,0650,14-3-60
KTM250 EXC-F158Enduro250,16390,23-14-35,940,11110,31-7-63,64
BMWC 650 SPORT159Roller240,15390,23-15-38,4670,1950,14240
GenericSOHO 125160Roller240,15100,061414080,2210,037700
RiejuMARATHON 125161Enduro240,15340,2-10-29,4180,2260,17233,33
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125162Roller230,1450,0318360140,3910,0313999,99
RideRACE 125163Roller230,14580,34-35-60,3430,08200,56-17-85
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T164Chopper220,14200,1221040,11004100
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125165Roller220,14200,12210100,2820,068400
TriumphSTREET SCRAMBLER 900166Naked Bike220,14002210030,08003100
YamahaXP 530167Roller220,140022100100,280010100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868168Chopper210,13002110010,03001100
HusqvarnaTE 300169Enduro210,13310,18-10-32,2640,1160,17-2-33,33
TaurisFRECCIA 125170Roller210,13130,08861,54150,4270,198114,29
YamahaXJR 1300171Naked Bike210,13200,121560,1740,11250
DucatiMONSTER 797172Naked Bike200,12002010020,06002100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 939173Supersport200,12300,18-10-33,3320,0620,0600
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800174Chopper200,12540,32-34-62,9620,0680,22-6-75
KawasakiNINJA 300175Supersport200,12230,14-3-13,0430,0870,19-4-57,14
SuzukiVL 800176Chopper200,1280,051215040,1110,033300
TriumphTHRUXTON R 1200177Naked Bike200,12270,16-7-25,9320,0630,08-1-33,33
YamahaGPD 150178Supersport200,12002010050,14005100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY179Naked Bike190,12340,2-15-44,1220,0640,11-2-50
HondaCRF 250 RALLY180Enduro190,12001910010,03001100
KawasakiVERSYS 1000181Enduro190,12300,18-11-36,6730,0830,0800
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S182Supersport180,11200,12-2-1010,0370,19-6-85,71
GenericCLASSIC 125183Roller180,110018100180,50018100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX184Chopper180,11160,09212,540,11110,31-7-63,64
Harley-DavidsonFLHRXS 1745 ROAD KING SPECIAL185Chopper180,11001810070,19007100
Harley-DavidsonSTREET ROD 750186Chopper180,11001810050,14005100
HondaCBR 1000 S1187Naked Bike180,11001810010,03001100
HusqvarnaTE 250188Enduro180,11270,16-9-33,3330,0870,19-4-57,14
HusqvarnaFE 450189Enduro180,11220,13-4-18,1810,0360,17-5-83,33
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY EURO4190Naked Bike170,11001710010,03001100
KTM350 FREERIDE191Enduro170,11290,17-12-41,3840,11100,28-6-60
KymcoG-DINK 300I192Roller170,1170,0410142,8680,2220,066300
MashSEVENTY-FIVE 125193Sport170,11001710090,25009100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 SPECIAL194Naked Bike170,11210,12-4-19,0540,1160,17-2-33,33
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS195Roller170,11001710020,06002100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125196Roller170,11001710080,22008100
SuzukiRV 200197Naked Bike170,11210,12-4-19,0520,06120,33-10-83,33
TaurisCAPRI 125198Roller170,1170,0410142,8670,1910,036600
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR EURO4199Naked Bike160,1001610020,06002100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL200Roller160,150,031122010,0320,06-1-50
DaelimYC125 AROMA201Roller160,150,031122020,0620,0600
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 1800202Chopper160,1200,12-4-2020,06120,33-10-83,33
KawasakiJ125203Roller160,1170,1-1-5,8820,0630,08-1-33,33
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 ANNIVERSARIO204Naked Bike160,1001610090,25009100
YamahaX-MAX 400205Roller160,1001610010,03001100
YamahaYZF-R125206Supersport160,1190,11-3-15,7950,1460,17-1-16,67
BMWR NINE T PURE207Naked Bike150,09001510020,06002100
BMWR NINE T URBAN208Naked Bike150,09001510030,08003100
IndianSCOUT 1133209Touren150,09210,12-6-28,5750,1480,22-3-37,5
KawasakiZ 1000 D210Naked Bike150,09330,19-18-54,5530,0840,11-1-25
KTM1190 ADVENTURE211Enduro150,091020,6-87-85,2910,03110,31-10-90,91
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R212Enduro150,09410,24-26-63,410070,19-7-100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS213Roller150,09120,0732580,2210,037700
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS214Roller150,0990,05666,6760,1740,11250
KymcoX-TOWN 300I215Roller150,09001510060,17006100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 675216Naked Bike150,09430,25-28-65,1210,0360,17-5-83,33
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A217Touren150,09280,16-13-46,4320,0620,0600
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER218Naked Bike140,09350,21-21-6030,08100,28-7-70
DaelimSV 250R S300219Roller140,09001410020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745220Chopper140,09001410010,03001100
KTM500 EXC-F221Enduro140,0950,0391800050,14-5-100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I222Roller140,09001410040,11004100
RideSARRIO 125223Roller140,09390,23-25-64,120,06130,36-11-84,62
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA224Supersport140,09140,080030,0810,032200
SWMRS 125 R225Enduro140,09001410030,08003100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125226Roller140,09610,36-47-77,0510,03120,33-11-91,67
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT227Enduro140,09170,1-3-17,6510,0340,11-3-75
YamahaLTS 125228Enduro140,09001410050,14005100
ApriliaSRV 850229Roller130,08190,11-6-31,5830,0860,17-3-50
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745230Chopper130,08001310040,11004100
HondaCBR 1000 RA231Naked Bike130,08001310020,06002100
KawasakiVERSYS-X 300232Enduro130,08001310030,08003100
KTM250 R FREERIDE233Enduro130,08130,080010,0350,14-4-80
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS234Roller130,08110,06218,1830,08003100
SuzukiGSR 750235Naked Bike130,08560,33-43-76,7920,06130,36-11-84,62
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27236Roller130,08150,09-2-13,3350,1470,19-2-28,57
YamahaXVS 950237Chopper130,080013100000000
ApriliaTUONO 125238Naked Bike120,07001210020,06002100
BMWR NINE T RACER239Naked Bike120,07001210030,08003100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R240Naked Bike120,07260,15-14-53,8520,0640,11-2-50
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO241Enduro120,07330,19-21-63,640030,08-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C242Chopper120,07100,0622010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690243Chopper120,0750,03714010,0310,0300
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745244Chopper120,07001210010,03001100
HusqvarnaFE 501245Enduro120,07140,08-2-14,290040,11-4-100
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000246Touren120,0790,05333,3330,0820,06150
KSR MotoSOHO 125247Roller120,07001210020,06002100
KTM690 ENDURO R248Enduro120,07500,29-38-7620,0660,17-4-66,67
KTM1050 ADVENTURE249Enduro120,07880,52-76-86,3620,0670,19-5-71,43
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I250Roller120,07290,17-17-58,6230,0830,0800
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY251Enduro110,0780,05337,550,1420,063150
BMWK 1600 GTL252Touren110,0750,03612050,14005100
HondaCB 1100 N253Naked Bike110,07001110020,06002100
HondaCRF 250 LA254Enduro110,07001110010,03001100
KSR MotoCODE 125255Naked Bike110,070011100110,30011100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I256Roller110,07120,07-1-8,330030,08-3-100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 SPECIAL257Naked Bike110,07001110030,08003100
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER258Naked Bike110,07350,21-24-68,5710,0360,17-5-83,33
Sky TeamT-REX 125259Mofa110,07140,08-3-21,4320,0650,14-3-60
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE R 1050260Naked Bike110,070011100000000
ZeroFX EL261Enduro110,07110,060020,0640,11-2-50
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200262Enduro100,06220,13-12-54,550030,08-3-100
CFMotoCF650 NK263Naked Bike100,0630,027233,3320,06002100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT264Roller100,06260,15-16-61,540050,14-5-100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 400265Naked Bike100,06240,14-14-58,3310,0350,14-4-80
DucatiPANIGALE 959266Supersport100,06120,07-2-16,6710,0310,0300
GenericTW 125267Enduro100,06001010060,17006100
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT 260268Enduro100,06110,06-1-9,090030,08-3-100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STONE269Naked Bike100,06210,12-11-52,3810,0320,06-1-50
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 STONE270Naked Bike100,06001010030,08003100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125271Roller100,0630,027233,3330,08003100
PeugeotSATELIS 280272Roller100,0620,01840020,0610,031100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING273Roller100,061050,62-95-90,4820,06200,56-18-90
SuzukiGSX-R 600274Supersport100,0620,01840010,03001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX275Enduro100,06110,06-1-9,0920,0620,0600
YamahaWR 125 X276Roller100,06540,32-44-81,4820,0690,25-7-77,78
YamahaXT 1200 Z277Enduro100,06160,09-6-37,50020,06-2-100
YamahaMWS 125278Roller100,06001010010,03001100
ApriliaSR MAX 300279Roller90,06110,06-2-18,1810,0330,08-2-66,67
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE280Enduro90,0690,050030,0830,0800
HondaMONTESA 4RIDE281Enduro90,06110,06-2-18,1820,0610,031100
HondaWAVE 110282Roller90,06160,09-7-43,7510,0330,08-2-66,67
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125283Roller90,0680,05112,510,0320,06-1-50
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS284Roller90,06100,06-1-1020,0620,0600
SuzukiUH 125285Roller90,06220,13-13-59,0920,0660,17-4-66,67
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200286Naked Bike90,0610,018800000000
YamahaYP 400287Roller90,06570,33-48-84,2130,0880,22-5-62,5
YamahaXVS 950 CU288Chopper90,0650,03480000000
YamahaMW 125289Roller90,06200,12-11-5510,0350,14-4-80
YamahaYZF-R3290Supersport90,06140,08-5-35,7110,0320,06-1-50
DaelimSV 125R S3291Roller80,0500810030,08003100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1868292Chopper80,05008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800293Chopper80,0570,04114,290020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250294Chopper80,05100,06-2-2020,0610,031100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690295Chopper80,0530,025166,6710,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 1800296Chopper80,05380,22-30-78,9530,0890,25-6-66,67
KSR MotoTR 125297Enduro80,0500810030,08003100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30298Roller80,05100,06-2-2020,0620,0600
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER299Naked Bike80,05110,06-3-27,2720,0650,14-3-60
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V300Roller80,05690,41-61-88,4120,0680,22-6-75
Sky TeamACE 125301Mofa80,05100,06-2-2030,0810,032200
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 1050302Naked Bike80,05190,11-11-57,890050,14-5-100
VespaGTS 250303Roller80,052521,48-244-96,8310,03591,64-58-98,31
YamahaYP 250 R304Roller80,05360,21-28-77,7820,06120,33-10-83,33
YamahaYZF R1305Supersport80,05180,11-10-55,5610,0320,06-1-50
YamahaMTN 320306Supersport80,05600,35-52-86,6710,03140,39-13-92,86
ZeroDSR EL307Enduro80,0550,033600010,03-1-100
ZeroSR ZF11,4 EL308Enduro80,0500810030,08003100
ApriliaMOJITO 125309Roller70,0460,04116,6710,0320,06-1-50
ApriliaRS4 125310Sport70,0450,0324030,0810,032200
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD311Roller70,04470,28-40-85,1100120,33-12-100
HondaVISION 110312Roller70,04190,11-12-63,160010,03-1-100
KawasakiW 800313Sport70,0470,04000040,11-4-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R314Supersport70,04280,16-21-750060,17-6-100
KSR MotoGRS 125315Naked Bike70,0420,01525030,08003100
MotoWR 450F316Enduro70,0400710010,03001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING317Touren70,0470,040040,1110,033300
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 MGX-21318Touren70,04007100000000
Royal EnfieldBIS 750 CCM319Naked Bike70,04150,09-8-53,3340,1130,08133,33
Sanyang-SymVS 125320Roller70,04110,06-4-36,3630,0820,06150
SuzukiGSX-R 750321Supersport70,04120,07-5-41,670010,03-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300322Roller70,04520,31-45-86,540080,22-8-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA323Enduro70,04140,08-7-5020,0610,031100
Vespa946 125 ABS324Roller70,04120,07-5-41,670020,06-2-100
YamahaYP 125 R325Roller70,04510,3-44-86,2710,03160,44-15-93,75
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS326Roller70,04420,25-35-83,330060,17-6-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (RC)327nicht zugeordnet70,04130,08-6-46,150050,14-5-100
Gas GasTXT 250328Enduro60,0420,0142000010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L329Chopper60,0480,05-2-250030,08-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB330Chopper60,0450,0312020,0610,031100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1745331Chopper60,0400610020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 1250332Chopper60,04240,14-18-7540,1120,062100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690333Chopper60,04130,08-7-53,850030,08-3-100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810334Touren60,0420,01420030,08003100
IndianROADMASTER 1810335Touren60,0470,04-1-14,2910,0320,06-1-50
KawasakiVN 900 CLASSIC336Chopper60,0460,040010,0310,0300
MashFIVE HUNDRED 400337Sport60,0400610020,06002100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125338Roller60,04130,08-7-53,850070,19-7-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I339Roller60,0440,0225020,06002100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200340Roller60,0400610010,03001100
Sherco3,0I341Enduro60,0430,023100000000
SuzukiUH 200342Roller60,0460,040010,03001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E343Roller60,04130,08-7-53,850030,08-3-100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE R 765344Naked Bike60,0400610040,11004100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE S 765345Naked Bike60,0400610020,06002100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900346Naked Bike60,0430,023100000000
TriumphSTREET CUP 900347Naked Bike60,0400610040,11004100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX348Enduro60,04100,06-4-4010,03001100
VictoryOCTANE 1179349Chopper60,0420,01420020,0620,0600
AndereBIS 125 CCM (GB)350nicht zugeordnet60,0490,05-3-33,330040,11-4-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750351Supermoto50,0340,021250020,06-2-100
BetaRR 125352Enduro50,03200,12-15-7510,0370,19-6-85,71
DaelimSV 125 S3353Roller50,03180,11-13-72,220070,19-7-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690354Chopper50,0380,05-3-37,510,0310,0300
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690355Chopper50,03700,41-65-92,8610,03110,31-10-90,91
KymcoMOVIE S 125356Roller50,03260,15-21-80,7710,0330,08-2-66,67
KymcoGRAND DINK 125357Roller50,0360,04-1-16,670010,03-1-100
MashTWO FIFTY 250358Sport50,0300510040,11004100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 STORNELLO359Naked Bike50,0360,04-1-16,670020,06-2-100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS360Enduro50,0340,0212510,03001100
PeugeotKISBEE 100361Roller50,0330,02266,6710,0310,0300
PeugeotSATELIS 125362Roller50,0350,030010,0320,06-1-50
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM363Roller50,0340,0212530,08003100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700364Naked Bike50,0320,013150000000
VespaPX 150365Roller50,03260,15-21-80,7700100,28-10-100
YamahaYBR 125366Naked Bike50,0390,05-4-44,440050,14-5-100
YamahaYBR 125 CUSTOM367Naked Bike50,03150,09-10-66,670050,14-5-100
YamahaYZF-R6368Supersport50,03110,06-6-54,5520,0650,14-3-60
YamahaXV 950 CR369Chopper50,0350,03000010,03-1-100
ApriliaRS 125 EURO4370Naked Bike40,0200410020,06002100
BetaALP 200371Enduro40,02100,06-6-600010,03-1-100
BetaRR 300372Enduro40,02100,06-6-6010,03001100
BetaBIS 250 CCM373nicht zugeordnet40,02004100000000
CFMotoCF650 TK374Naked Bike40,0220,01210010,03001100
DaelimS 300375Roller40,02230,14-19-82,6110,0340,11-3-75
ExplorerSPEED 125376Roller40,0280,05-4-50000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1745 ULTRA LTD LOW377Chopper40,0200410020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTP 1745 POLICE ELECTRA GL,378Chopper40,0200410020,06002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690379Chopper40,02200,12-16-800020,06-2-100
HondaCTX 700 N380Naked Bike40,0260,04-2-33,33000000
HondaVFR 800 F381Supersport40,0290,05-5-55,560030,08-3-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL382Roller40,0270,04-3-42,860010,03-1-100
KawasakiER-6N383Naked Bike40,02960,56-92-95,8300320,89-32-100
Keeway MotorRKV 125384Naked Bike40,0230,02133,3320,06002100
MondialHIPSTER 125385Naked Bike40,0200410040,11004100
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400386Touren40,02004100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800387Naked Bike40,0230,02133,330010,03-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125388Roller40,0230,02133,3310,0310,0300
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280389Roller40,0220,01210010,0310,0300
RiejuMRT 125390Enduro40,0200410030,08003100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125391Roller40,02580,34-54-93,100140,39-14-100
Sanyang-SymXS 125K392Naked Bike40,0280,05-4-500020,06-2-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,393Roller40,02780,46-74-94,870090,25-9-100
TaurisCUBANA 125394Roller40,02100,06-6-6010,0320,06-1-50
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700395Naked Bike40,0240,020010,03001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215396Enduro40,02170,1-13-76,4720,0650,14-3-60
VictoryGUNNER 1731397Chopper40,0280,05-4-5010,0310,0300
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY398Roller40,02140,08-10-71,430040,11-4-100
YamahaYS 125399Naked Bike40,0200410040,11004100
YamahaXV 950 R400Chopper40,02110,06-7-63,64000000
YamahaYZF R1M401Supersport40,0230,02133,330020,06-2-100
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115402Roller40,02220,13-18-81,820040,11-4-100
YibenYB 125 T-15403Roller40,0240,02000010,03-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200404Supermoto30,0260,04-3-50000000
BetaX-TRAINER 290405Enduro30,02230,14-20-86,960040,11-4-100
CFMotoJETMAX 250406Roller30,0260,04-3-5010,0310,0300
DaelimQL125 STEEZER407Roller30,0210,01220010,03001100
DerbiCROSS CITY 125408Sport30,0280,05-5-62,510,0350,14-4-80
Fantic-MotorTL 125409Enduro30,0200310030,08003100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690410Chopper30,02240,14-21-87,50030,08-3-100
HondaCB 1100 C411Naked Bike30,0200310010,03001100
KawasakiZX 600 G412Supersport30,02100,06-7-700020,06-2-100
Keeway MotorSUPERLIGHT 125413Naked Bike30,0220,0115010,0310,0300
KSR MotoRACE 125414Roller30,0280,05-5-62,510,0310,0300
KTM125 EXC415Enduro30,02200,12-17-8520,0620,0600
KymcoAGILITY RS 125416Roller30,0280,05-5-62,520,0610,031100
LambrettaLN 125417Roller30,0260,04-3-5010,0310,0300
MotorhispaniaK N2 125418Naked Bike30,02110,06-8-72,730030,08-3-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,419Roller30,02160,09-13-81,250040,11-4-100
RhonLH 125-6420Roller30,0220,011500010,03-1-100
Sherco300 2ST421Enduro30,0260,04-3-5010,0320,06-1-50
ShercoBIS 500 CCM422Enduro30,0220,011500010,03-1-100
Sky TeamPBR 125423Supermoto30,0210,0122000010,03-1-100
SuzukiSFV 650424Naked Bike30,02250,15-22-880020,06-2-100
SuzukiVL 1500425Chopper30,0250,03-2-400010,03-1-100
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R426Supersport30,0210,012200000000
TriumphAMERICA 865427Chopper30,0280,05-5-62,50020,06-2-100
TriumphTIGER 800428Enduro30,02320,19-29-90,630070,19-7-100
TriumphROCKET III429Chopper30,0250,03-2-400010,03-1-100
UmDSR SM 125430Enduro30,0200310020,06002100
UralSPORTSMAN 750431Touren30,0250,03-2-400020,06-2-100
Vespa946 125432Roller30,02250,15-22-880050,14-5-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4433Roller30,0200310020,06002100
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731434Chopper30,0260,04-3-50000000
YamahaWR 125 R435Enduro30,0270,04-4-57,140010,03-1-100
ZeroFXS EL436Enduro30,0200310010,03001100
ZeroS ZF EL437Enduro30,0230,020010,0310,0300
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)438nicht zugeordnet30,0210,01220020,0610,031100
AndereBIS 250 CCM (RC)439nicht zugeordnet30,0290,05-6-66,670010,03-1-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)440nicht zugeordnet30,0240,02-1-2510,03001100
ApriliaSR MAX 125441Roller20,0160,04-4-66,6710,0320,06-1-50
ApriliaRXV 450442Enduro20,01002100000000
BenelliBN 302443Naked Bike20,0100210020,06002100
BetaURBAN 200444Enduro20,01002100000000
BetaALP 4,0445Enduro20,01110,06-9-81,820040,11-4-100
DaelimROADWIN446Naked Bike20,0150,03-3-6010,03001100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R447Supersport20,01002100000000
DucatiDIAVEL / DIAVEL CARBON GC 1200448Supersport20,0100210010,03001100
Fantic-MotorCOMPETIZIONE 250449Enduro20,01002100000000
Gas GasTXT 300450Enduro20,0110,01110010,0310,0300
GenericTR 125451Enduro20,0120,010010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1690452Chopper20,01390,23-37-94,870060,17-6-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745453Chopper20,01002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800454Chopper20,01100,06-8-800010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800455Chopper20,0150,03-3-600010,03-1-100
HondaCRF 450456Supersport20,01002100000000
HondaCB 1000 R457Naked Bike20,0170,04-5-71,430010,03-1-100
HondaMONTESA COTA 300RR458Enduro20,0120,0100000000
HondaFORZA 300459Roller20,01200,12-18-9010,0320,06-1-50
KawasakiER-6F460Supersport20,01220,13-20-90,910030,08-3-100
KawasakiGTR 1400461Touren20,0110,011100000000
KTM250 DUKE462Naked Bike20,0110,011100000000
KTM450 EXC463Enduro20,01340,2-32-94,120020,06-2-100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T464Roller20,01310,18-29-93,550040,11-4-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300465Roller20,0100210010,03001100
LMLBIS 250 CCM466Roller20,01150,09-13-86,670020,06-2-100
LuxxonEMILY 125467Roller20,0100210010,03001100
MotoWR 250F468Enduro20,0100210020,06002100
Moto GuzziV7 II 750 RACER469Naked Bike20,0170,04-5-71,4310,03001100
Moto GuzziV7 III 750 RACER470Naked Bike20,01002100000000
MotorhispaniaDUNA 125471Enduro20,0140,02-2-5010,0330,08-2-66,67
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR472Naked Bike20,0150,03-3-6010,03001100
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800473Naked Bike20,0120,010010,03001100
MV AgustaF3 800474Naked Bike20,0140,02-2-5010,0310,0300
PeugeotSATELIS 400475Roller20,0110,01110010,03001100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS476Roller20,01300,18-28-93,3300110,31-11-100
RideTWISTER 125477Roller20,0160,04-4-66,6710,0310,0300
RiejuRS3 125478Sport20,0110,01110010,03001100
RiejuTANGO 125479Enduro20,01002100000000
RiejuTANGO 250480Enduro20,0140,02-2-500010,03-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,481Roller20,01100,06-8-800010,03-1-100
Sky TeamBUBBLY 125482Mofa20,0100210010,03001100
SuzukiVZ 800483Chopper20,0120,0100000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125484Roller20,0130,02-1-33,3310,0310,0300
TaurisPICCADILLY 125485Roller20,0110,011100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675486Supersport20,0110,011100000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050487Naked Bike20,0180,05-6-75000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700488Naked Bike20,0110,01110010,03001100
UmDSR EX 125489Enduro20,0100210020,06002100
VertigoCOMBAT 250490Enduro20,01002100000000
Vespa946 150491Roller20,01002100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23492Roller20,01002100000000
AeonURBAN 125493Roller10,01001100000000
AeonELITE 400494Roller10,01001100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125495Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
ApriliaMANA 850496Naked Bike10,0140,02-3-750010,03-1-100
BajajBIS 250 CCM497nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
BeelineMEMORY 125498Roller10,0130,02-2-66,6710,03001100
BenelliBN 600 R499Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-500010,03-1-100
BetaEVO 125 CC500Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BetaEVO 300 CC501Enduro10,0190,05-8-88,890050,14-5-100
BetaRR 350502Enduro10,0180,05-7-87,50010,03-1-100
BMWG 450 X503Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 250504Chopper10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200505Supersport10,0120,01-1-50000000
EmcoNOVUM EL506Roller10,0110,010010,03001100
Gas GasRADONNE 125507Enduro10,0110,0100000000
Gas GasEC 300508Enduro10,0140,02-3-750010,03-1-100
Gas GasTXT 280509Enduro10,0140,02-3-75000000
GenericZION 125510Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R511Chopper10,0120,01-1-500020,06-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690512Chopper10,0140,02-3-750010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690513Chopper10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690514Chopper10,0150,03-4-8010,03001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1690515Chopper10,01230,14-22-95,6510,0330,08-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690516Chopper10,01120,07-11-91,670010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 1800517Chopper10,01310,18-30-96,770050,14-5-100
HondaCBR 1000 S2518Naked Bike10,01001100000000
HondaCB 1100519Naked Bike10,0170,04-6-85,7110,03001100
HondaVFR 1200 F520Supersport10,0150,03-4-8010,0310,0300
HondaGOLD WING 1800521Touren10,01120,07-11-91,67000000
HondaCBR 125 R522Supersport10,01130,08-12-92,310040,11-4-100
HondaCRF 250 L523Enduro10,01130,08-12-92,310020,06-2-100
Husaberg125 TE524Enduro10,01001100000000
HusqvarnaWR 125525Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
HyosungGT 125526Naked Bike10,01001100000000
HyosungGT 650527Naked Bike10,01001100000000
HyosungST 700I528Chopper10,01001100000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810529Touren10,0170,04-6-85,7110,03001100
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810530Touren10,0100110010,03001100
JiajueBIS 125 CCM531nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
KawasakiKLX 250532Enduro10,0120,01-1-50000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 900 CUSTOM533Chopper10,0140,02-3-7510,0310,0300
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000534Supersport10,0150,03-4-80000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER535Chopper10,0110,01000010,03-1-100
Keeway MotorARN 125536Roller10,0110,010010,03001100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125537Roller10,0110,0100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125538Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125539Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorBLACKSTER 250540Chopper10,0110,010010,03001100
KSR MotoTW 125541Enduro10,0160,04-5-83,3310,0340,11-3-75
KTM500 EXC542Enduro10,01170,1-16-94,1210,0310,0300
KTM690 SM543Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I544Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750545Naked Bike10,0140,02-3-7510,03001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM546Touren10,0190,05-8-88,890020,06-2-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE547Touren10,0140,02-3-75000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800548Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaF4 RC549Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200550Enduro10,01001100000000
PenzAGGRESSOR 1800551Chopper10,01001100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM552Chopper10,0100110010,03001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125553Roller10,01240,14-23-95,830060,17-6-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250554Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T555Roller10,0140,02-3-7510,03001100
QjRACE 125556nicht zugeordnet10,0110,0100000000
RhonLH 250557Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
RideBLUR 125558Roller10,0110,0100000000
RiejuMARATHON 185559Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
Sherco2,5560Enduro10,01001100000000
ShinerayXY 400561Sport10,01001100000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA562Naked Bike10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900563Chopper10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
TriumphTHRUXTON564Naked Bike10,0130,02-2-66,670010,03-1-100
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XR565Enduro10,01001100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215566Touren10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
VertigoCOMBAT 300567Enduro10,01001100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V568Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731569Chopper10,0130,02-2-66,670010,03-1-100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731570Chopper10,0130,02-2-66,6710,0310,0300
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731571Chopper10,0110,0100000000
WangyeWY 125 T-121572Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaSR 400573Naked Bike10,01240,14-23-95,830070,19-7-100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS574Supersport10,0140,02-3-75000000
YamahaXVS 1300A575Chopper10,01200,12-19-950020,06-2-100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU576Chopper10,0150,03-4-80000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER577Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER578Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
YiyingYY 125 T579Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ZeroDS EL580Enduro10,0100110010,03001100
ZeroS ZF9 EL581Enduro10,01001100000000
AndereBIS 125 CCM (I)582nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
AeonELITE 125583Roller000000000000
AeonURBAN 350584Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSX 125585Enduro000000000000
ApriliaSXV 550586Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaETV 1000587Sport000000000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R588Supersport00120,07-12-100000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC589Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000590Naked Bike0080,05-8-1000010,03-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000591Naked Bike0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
BenelliTNT 899592Naked Bike000000000000
BenelliTNT 1130593Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaURBAN 125594Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
BetaEVO 250 CC595Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaEVO 290 CC596Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaRR 250597Enduro0050,03-5-100000000
BetaRR 390598Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
BetaRR 400599Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
BetaRR 450600Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
BetaRR 480601Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BetaRR 520602Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT603Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWHP4604Supersport0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
BMWK 1300 S605Sport0010,01-1-100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE606Touren0040,02-4-100000000
BrookBROOK CHOPPER 125607Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BuellLIGHTNING XB12SX608Sport000000000000
CFMotoGLORY 125609Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125610Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DafierMODENA 125611Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T612Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiSENDA BAJA 125 SM613Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiDRD 125 R614Supermoto0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT615Roller000000000000
DerbiGPR 125 RACING 4T616Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
DerbiRAMBLA 125617Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DinliBIS 750 CCM618nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821619Supersport0020,01-2-100000000
Ducati848620Supersport0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Ducati848 EVO621Supersport000000000000
DucatiDESMOSEDICI RR 1000622Supersport000000000000
Ducati1198S623Supersport000000000000
DucatiPANIGALE 899624Supersport0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199625Supersport000000000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA626Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200627Supersport0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S628Supersport0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
Electric MotionEM 5,7629Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
E-RacerMJB EL630Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO631Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125632Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
ExplorerSUPER D 125633Mofa000000000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125634Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Fantic-MotorTZ 125635Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
FostiFT 125 T-E636Roller0090,05-9-1000080,22-8-100
FostiFT 125 T-19637Roller000000000000
Gas GasRANDONNE 200638Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 200639Enduro000000000000
Gas GasENDUCROSS 250640Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 250641Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Gas GasEC 250 F642Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Gas GasEC 300 F RACING643Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Gas GasENDURO FS 450644Enduro000000000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125645Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericCODE 125646Sport0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
GenericWORX 125647Sport000000000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125648Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)649Roller000000000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA650Chopper0040,02-4-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V651Chopper0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690652Chopper0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690653Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 1690654Chopper00300,18-30-10000120,33-12-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690655Chopper0030,02-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSTB 1580656Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585657Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690658Chopper0080,05-8-100000000
HMCRE F250X659Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HMFJ 300660Enduro000000000000
HMFJD 450661Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HMFC 450662Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HondaRUNE663Chopper000000000000
HondaVARADERO 125664Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HondaPS 125I665Roller000000000000
HondaRME 450 R666Naked Bike000000000000
HondaCBF 600667Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
HondaCBR 600 F668Supersport0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaHORNET 600669Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680670Touren000000000000
HondaCBF 1000 F671Naked Bike0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
HondaCBR 600 RR672Supersport0060,04-6-1000020,06-2-100
HondaSW-T600673Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670674Roller000000000000
HondaNC 700 S675Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaNC 700 X676Touren000000000000
HondaCTX 700 D677Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaVT 750 C2678Chopper0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
HondaVT 750 C2S679Chopper000000000000
HondaVULTUS 750680Supersport0040,02-4-1000020,06-2-100
HondaFIREBLADE681Supersport0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
HondaCROSSRUNNER682Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HondaVT 1300 CX683Chopper000000000000
HondaGL 1800 C684Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaMONTESA COTA 4RT685Enduro000000000000
HondaTRANSALP 680686Enduro000000000000
HondaVISION 110687Roller000000000000
HondaCBF 125688Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
HondaCBR 250 R689Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HondaCRF 250 M690Enduro0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
HondaSH MODE 125691Roller00100,06-10-1000010,03-1-100
Husaberg250 TE692Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Husaberg350 FE693Enduro000000000000
Husaberg390 FE694Enduro000000000000
Husaberg450 FE695Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 125696Enduro00140,08-14-100000000
HusqvarnaFR 450697Enduro000000000000
HusqvarnaTE 250698Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 310699Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 449700Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaSMR 510701Enduro000000000000
HusqvarnaSMR 511702Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA703Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R704Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HyosungAQUILA 125705Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HyosungKARION 125706Enduro000000000000
HyosungAQUILA 250707Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
HyosungAQUILA 650708Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
IndianSCOUT 1133709Touren000000000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810710Touren0010,01-1-100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810711Touren000000000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL712Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
JTGTRIAL JT250713Enduro000000000000
JTGTRIAL JT280714Enduro000000000000
KawasakiKLX 125715Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiZZR 1400716Supersport0040,02-4-1000010,03-1-100
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD717Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorSPEED 125718Naked Bike000000000000
KSR MotoWORX 125719Naked Bike000000000000
KTM200 DUKE720Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
KTM200 EGS / EXC721Enduro0070,04-7-100000000
KTMRC 250722Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
KTM450 RALLY723Enduro000000000000
KTM525 EXC RACING724Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE725Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE726Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125727Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT728Roller000000000000
KymcoG-DINK 125729Roller0040,02-4-100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700730Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I731Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO732Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200733Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
LohnerLEA EL734Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125735Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250736Roller000000000000
Moto BMISANO 125737Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125738Roller000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL739Naked Bike0060,04-6-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE740Naked Bike0040,02-4-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200741Supersport0030,02-3-100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V742Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS743Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
MotorhispaniaRX 125R744Supersport0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675745Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER746Naked Bike0030,02-3-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921747Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800748Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
MV AgustaF3 675749Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
MV AgustaF4 R750Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000751Naked Bike000000000000
Moto MoriniCORSARO 1200752Naked Bike000000000000
OssaTR 125I753Enduro000000000000
OssaTR 280I754Enduro000000000000
OrionBIS 125 CCM755Enduro000000000000
PenzAMORPHIS 1450756Chopper000000000000
PenzMEDIUM RARE 1810757Chopper000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125758Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125759Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150760Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250761Roller000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400762Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V763Roller0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,764Roller00880,52-88-10000160,44-16-100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS765Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS766Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T767Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT768Roller0020,01-2-100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B769Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
RideNAC12770Roller0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
RideMRS 125771Roller000000000000
RideVENDETTA 125772Roller0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
RiveroPHOENIX 125773Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SachsMADASS774Mofa000000000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125775Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE776Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125777Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,778Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScorpaTY 125 CC779Enduro000000000000
SFMMADASS 125780Mofa0010,01-1-100000000
ShercoST 29781Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Sherco3782Enduro000000000000
Sky TeamST 110783Mofa000000000000
Sky TeamCOBRA 125784Mofa0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Sky TeamBIS 125 CCM785nicht zugeordnet0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiAN 650786Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSF 650787Naked Bike00110,06-11-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R788Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 125789Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
SuzukiUH 200790Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiGW 250791Naked Bike0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
SWMRS 300 R792Enduro000000000000
SWMSILVER VASE 440793Naked Bike0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
SWMGRAN MILANO 440794Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
SWMSM 500 R795Enduro0030,02-3-1000020,06-2-100
SWMSM 650796Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
SWMRS 650 R797Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18798Roller0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A799Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125800Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125801Roller0040,02-4-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600802Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC803Enduro0030,02-3-100000000
UralTOURIST 750804Touren0010,01-1-100000000
UralRETRO 750805Touren0040,02-4-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO806Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125807Roller000000000000
VespaS 125 I,E,808Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V809Roller0060,04-6-1000020,06-2-100
VespaLX 125 I,E,810Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS811Roller0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
VespaGTV 250 I,E,812Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,813Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731814Enduro0020,01-2-100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731815Chopper000000000000
VictoryVISION 1731816Chopper000000000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731817Chopper000000000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731818Chopper000000000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731819Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8820Roller000000000000
YamahaZT 660 Z821Enduro000000000000
YamahaWR 250 / WR 250 F822Enduro000000000000
YamahaYP 400823Roller000000000000
YamahaWR 450824Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS825Naked Bike0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700826Naked Bike0070,04-7-1000020,06-2-100
YamahaXV 1900A827Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaMT-03828Naked Bike0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaXT 660 Z / XT 660 ZA829Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
YamahaBW 125830Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S831Roller0080,05-8-100000000
YamahaYBR 250832Naked Bike000000000000
YamahaT 135833Roller000000000000
YamahaMWS 150834Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 250 T835Roller000000000000
ZeroFX ZF5,7 EL836Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
ZeroS ZF11,4 EL837Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
ZhongshanZS 125 GY838Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (A)839nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (USA)840nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)841nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (D)842nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (F)843nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (I)844nicht zugeordnet00110,06-11-1000010,03-1-100
AndereBIS 500 CCM (I)845nicht zugeordnet0070,04-7-1000010,03-1-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (CH)846nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 250 CCM (E)847nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 500 CCM (E)848nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereBIS 750 CCM (RC)849nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 2. Quartal 2017
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1030110011532100-1231-10,6726231002538100853,35
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO41Roller9208,930092010040315,3600403100
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller7146,938477,34-133-15,71545,871606,3-6-3,75
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO43Roller4954,81004951001806,8600180100
BeelineMEMORY 504Roller3773,663312,874613,9752,86692,7268,7
GenericJUMP 505Roller3643,5320,02362999,99953,6220,0893999,99
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS6Roller3183,091531,33165107,84782,97491,932959,18
HondaSH 125 I7Roller3133,042912,52227,56883,35632,482539,68
GenericPARADISE 508Roller2622,5410,01261999,99471,7910,0446999,99
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS9Roller2412,341181,02123104,24521,98712,8-19-26,76
HondaPCX 12510Roller2312,241000,87131131702,67271,0643159,26
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS11Roller1651,67656,63-600-78,43210,82068,12-185-89,81
HondaSH 300 I12Roller1501,461821,58-32-17,58311,18381,5-7-18,42
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE13Roller1341,31571,36-23-14,65260,99190,75736,84
NiuN1S CIVIC EL14Roller1331,2900133100301,140030100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T15Roller1311,271551,34-24-15,48281,07190,75947,37
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T16Roller1301,26850,744552,94250,95100,3915150
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC17Roller1171,141201,04-3-2,5281,07210,83733,33
HondaFORZA 12518Roller1121,091120,9700281,07100,3918180
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS19Roller1081,0500108100311,180031100
GenericE2 EL20Roller1061,0300106100260,990026100
KymcoLIKE 125 4T21Roller1041,01850,741922,35230,88190,75421,05
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS22Roller1041,01860,751820,93431,64271,061659,26
KSR MotoONYX 50 PICK UP23Roller1010,9800101100000000
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5024Roller990,96770,672228,57220,84160,63637,5
VespaSPRINT 50 2T25Roller980,95990,86-1-1,01260,99261,0200
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V26Roller970,94280,2469246,43120,4670,28571,43
PiaggioNEW FLY 12527Roller940,911701,47-76-44,7180,3431,69-35-81,4
LMLBIS 125 CCM28Roller930,92121,84-119-56,13230,88602,36-37-61,67
PeugeotKISBEE 5029Roller910,881010,88-10-9,9190,72120,47758,33
YamahaX-MAX 30030Roller890,860089100672,550067100
HondaX-ADV 75031Roller880,850088100140,530014100
YamahaNMAX 12532Roller870,840087100341,30034100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS33Roller850,833953,43-310-78,48130,51003,94-87-87
PiaggioZIP 50 2T34Roller840,82840,7300170,65120,47541,67
VespaGTS 300 SUPER35Roller810,794744,11-393-82,9140,151275-123-96,85
BeelineTAPO 5036Roller790,77740,6456,76210,8230,91-2-8,7
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12537Roller710,69840,73-13-15,48190,7290,3510111,11
HondaSH 150 I38Roller670,65610,5369,84250,95130,511292,31
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS39Roller650,630065100100,380010100
KymcoLIKE 50 2T40Roller610,59500,431122170,65140,55321,43
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12541Roller610,59290,2532110,34240,91100,3914140
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X42Roller560,54750,65-19-25,33110,42160,63-5-31,25
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER43Roller560,543953,43-339-85,8230,111094,29-106-97,25
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY44Roller550,53500,43510100,38110,43-1-9,09
Sanyang-SymCROX 5045Roller530,51005310080,3008100
PeugeotDJANGO 12546Roller520,5730,63-21-28,77150,57170,67-2-11,76
ExplorerSPEED 5047Roller490,48420,36716,67130,5120,4718,33
KymcoVITALITY 5048Roller470,46670,58-20-29,8580,3130,51-5-38,46
VespaPRIMAVERA 12549Roller460,452872,49-241-83,9780,3813,19-73-90,12
RideCLASSIC 5050Roller450,44770,67-32-41,5620,08220,87-20-90,91
SuzukiUK 11051Roller450,44380,33718,4250,19100,39-5-50
RideE1 EL52Roller440,43290,251551,7270,27150,59-8-53,33
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5053Roller430,42240,211979,1770,2760,24116,67
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I54Roller410,4690,6-28-40,5880,3160,63-8-50
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS55Roller400,390040100120,460012100
YamahaX-MAX 12556Roller400,390040100130,50013100
BMWC 650 GT57Roller390,38510,44-12-23,5340,1580,32-4-50
BeelinePISTA 5058Roller370,36480,42-11-22,9250,19170,67-12-70,59
GenericCLASSIC 5059Roller370,360037100180,690018100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T60Roller370,36610,53-24-39,34100,38180,71-8-44,44
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO61Roller350,340035100120,460012100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T62Roller340,33003410090,34009100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5063Roller340,33310,2739,6840,1550,2-1-20
VespaPX 125 E64Roller340,33650,56-31-47,6950,19170,67-12-70,59
GenericRACE 12565Roller330,32003310050,19005100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I66Roller330,32370,32-4-10,81110,4240,167175
PeugeotTWEET 12567Roller320,31210,181152,3890,3450,2480
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V68Roller310,3610,53-30-49,1830,11150,59-12-80
RideCLASSIC 12569Roller310,3490,42-18-36,7360,23120,47-6-50
YamahaAEROX R 5070Roller310,3500,43-19-3850,1980,32-3-37,5
Moto BBC2 12571Roller300,29160,141487,580,390,35-1-11,11
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5072Roller300,29210,18942,8650,1960,24-1-16,67
DaelimOTELLO 12573Roller290,280029100100,380010100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO74Roller290,28360,31-7-19,4420,0850,2-3-60
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)75Roller290,28140,1215107,1480,310,047700
SuzukiAN 650 Z76Roller290,28400,35-11-27,530,1180,32-5-62,5
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY ST 12577Roller280,27002810080,3008100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT78Roller270,26440,38-17-38,6450,1970,28-2-28,57
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T79Roller270,26170,151058,820010,04-1-100
VespaSPRINT 12580Roller260,25590,51-33-55,9320,08120,47-10-83,33
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12581Roller250,24600,52-35-58,3320,08130,51-11-84,62
KawasakiJ30082Roller250,24340,29-9-26,4720,0850,2-3-60
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL83Roller250,240025100190,720019100
RideJUMP 5084Roller250,243563,09-331-92,9820,08742,92-72-97,3
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL85Roller250,24900,78-65-72,2240,15140,55-10-71,43
BMWC 650 SPORT86Roller240,23390,34-15-38,4670,2750,2240
GenericSOHO 12587Roller240,23100,091414080,310,047700
KarcherFIFTY88Roller240,23190,16526,3240,1540,1600
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT89Roller230,22890,77-66-74,1680,370,28114,29
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 12590Roller230,2250,0418360140,5310,0413999,99
RideRACE 12591Roller230,22580,5-35-60,3430,11200,79-17-85
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12592Roller220,21200,17210100,3820,088400
YamahaXP 53093Roller220,210022100100,380010100
ExplorerIRON 5094Roller210,2370,32-16-43,2470,2740,16375
TaurisFRECCIA 12595Roller210,2130,11861,54150,5770,288114,29
PeugeotVIVACITY 5096Roller200,19110,1981,8240,15004100
YamahaNEOS 5097Roller190,18190,160050,1940,16125
GenericCLASSIC 12598Roller180,170018100180,690018100
RidePARADISE 5099Roller180,173042,64-286-94,0850,19532,09-48-90,57
KymcoG-DINK 300I100Roller170,1770,0610142,8680,320,086300
PiaggioMEDLEY 150 ABS101Roller170,17001710020,08002100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 125102Roller170,17001710080,3008100
TaurisCAPRI 125103Roller170,1770,0610142,8670,2710,046600
BMWC EVOLUTION EL104Roller160,1650,041122010,0420,08-1-50
DaelimYC125 AROMA105Roller160,1650,041122020,0820,0800
KawasakiJ125106Roller160,16170,15-1-5,8820,0830,12-1-33,33
YamahaX-MAX 400107Roller160,16001610010,04001100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO108Roller150,15001510020,08002100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS109Roller150,15120,132580,310,047700
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS110Roller150,1590,08666,6760,2340,16250
KymcoX-TOWN 300I111Roller150,15001510060,23006100
PeugeotDJANGO 50112Roller150,15110,1436,3640,1520,082100
DaelimSV 250R S300113Roller140,14001410020,08002100
KymcoX-TOWN 125I114Roller140,14001410040,15004100
RideSARRIO 125115Roller140,14390,34-25-64,120,08130,51-11-84,62
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125116Roller140,14610,53-47-77,0510,04120,47-11-91,67
TaurisFUEGO 50117Roller140,14250,22-11-4420,0880,32-6-75
ApriliaSRV 850118Roller130,13190,16-6-31,5830,1160,24-3-50
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS119Roller130,13110,1218,1830,11003100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27120Roller130,13150,13-2-13,3350,1970,28-2-28,57
KSR MotoSOHO 125121Roller120,12001210020,08002100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 50122Roller120,12210,18-9-42,8630,1140,16-1-25
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I123Roller120,12290,25-17-58,6230,1130,1200
KSR MotoTOXIC 50124Roller110,11001110040,15004100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125I125Roller110,11120,1-1-8,330030,12-3-100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50126Roller110,1150,04612030,1110,042200
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E127Roller110,11100,0911010,0460,24-5-83,33
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT128Roller100,1260,23-16-61,540050,2-5-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T129Roller100,1210,18-11-52,380040,16-4-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R130Roller100,1270,23-17-62,9630,1110,042200
PeugeotVIVACITY 125131Roller100,130,037233,3330,11003100
PeugeotSATELIS 280132Roller100,120,02840020,0810,041100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING133Roller100,11050,91-95-90,4820,08200,79-18-90
YamahaWR 125 X134Roller100,1540,47-44-81,4820,0890,35-7-77,78
YamahaMWS 125135Roller100,1001010010,04001100
ApriliaSR MAX 300136Roller90,09110,1-2-18,1810,0430,12-2-66,67
HondaWAVE 110137Roller90,09160,14-7-43,7510,0430,12-2-66,67
Keeway MotorRY 6 50138Roller90,0930,03620020,08002100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125139Roller90,0980,07112,510,0420,08-1-50
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS140Roller90,09100,09-1-1020,0820,0800
Moto BBC1 50141Roller90,0970,06228,5720,0820,0800
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO142Roller90,092011,74-192-95,520070,28-7-100
SuzukiUH 125143Roller90,09220,19-13-59,0920,0860,24-4-66,67
YamahaYP 400144Roller90,09570,49-48-84,2130,1180,32-5-62,5
YamahaMW 125145Roller90,09200,17-11-5510,0450,2-4-80
DaelimSV 125R S3146Roller80,0800810030,11003100
Kumpan Electric1954 L147Roller80,08008100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30148Roller80,08100,09-2-2020,0820,0800
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V149Roller80,08690,6-61-88,4120,0880,32-6-75
VespaGTS 250150Roller80,082522,19-244-96,8310,04592,32-58-98,31
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T151Roller80,0850,0436010,0410,0400
YamahaYP 250 R152Roller80,08360,31-28-77,7820,08120,47-10-83,33
ApriliaMOJITO 125153Roller70,0760,05116,6710,0420,08-1-50
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50154Roller70,07260,23-19-73,0810,0450,2-4-80
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD155Roller70,07470,41-40-85,1100120,47-12-100
BenelliPEPE 50156Roller70,0770,060010,0430,12-2-66,67
HondaVISION 110157Roller70,07190,16-12-63,160010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125158Roller70,07110,1-4-36,3630,1120,08150
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 300159Roller70,07520,45-45-86,540080,32-8-100
Vespa946 125 ABS160Roller70,07120,1-5-41,670020,08-2-100
YamahaYP 125 R161Roller70,07510,44-44-86,2710,04160,63-15-93,75
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS162Roller70,07420,36-35-83,330060,24-6-100
EmcoNOVA EL163Roller60,0690,08-3-33,3310,0420,08-1-50
PeugeotV-CLIC 50164Roller60,0690,08-3-33,330010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125165Roller60,06130,11-7-53,850070,28-7-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I166Roller60,0640,0325020,08002100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE III 200167Roller60,0600610010,04001100
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL168Roller60,0600610060,23006100
SuzukiUH 200169Roller60,0660,050010,04001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E170Roller60,06130,11-7-53,850030,12-3-100
DaelimSV 125 S3171Roller50,05180,16-13-72,220070,28-7-100
ExplorerCANDY 50172Roller50,0570,06-2-28,5710,0430,12-2-66,67
GenericEPICO 50173Roller50,0530,03266,6730,1110,042200
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50174Roller50,0530,03266,6710,0410,0400
KSR MotoEPICO 50175Roller50,0500510020,08002100
KymcoMOVIE S 125176Roller50,05260,23-21-80,7710,0430,12-2-66,67
KymcoGRAND DINK 125177Roller50,0560,05-1-16,670010,04-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T178Roller50,05430,37-38-88,3710,04100,39-9-90
PeugeotKISBEE 100179Roller50,0530,03266,6710,0410,0400
PeugeotJETFORCE180Roller50,0550,04000020,08-2-100
PeugeotTWEET 50181Roller50,05120,1-7-58,3330,1110,042200
PeugeotSATELIS 125182Roller50,0550,040010,0420,08-1-50
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM183Roller50,0540,0312530,11003100
TaurisCUBANA 50184Roller50,05110,1-6-54,5510,0440,16-3-75
VespaPX 150185Roller50,05260,23-21-80,7700100,39-10-100
DaelimS 300186Roller40,04230,2-19-82,6110,0440,16-3-75
ExplorerSPEED 125187Roller40,0480,07-4-50000000
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL188Roller40,0430,03133,3320,0820,0800
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL189Roller40,0470,06-3-42,860010,04-1-100
LongjiaGRIDO 50190Roller40,0480,07-4-5010,0410,0400
Moto BIMOLA 50191Roller40,0480,07-4-5010,0410,0400
Moto BSTELLA 50192Roller40,0430,03133,330010,04-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125193Roller40,0430,03133,3310,0410,0400
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280194Roller40,0420,02210010,0410,0400
RideVENDETTA 50195Roller40,04910,79-87-95,610,04110,43-10-90,91
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125196Roller40,04580,5-54-93,100140,55-14-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,197Roller40,04780,68-74-94,870090,35-9-100
TaurisCUBANA 125198Roller40,04100,09-6-6010,0420,08-1-50
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY199Roller40,04140,12-10-71,430040,16-4-100
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115200Roller40,04220,19-18-81,820040,16-4-100
YibenYB 125 T-15201Roller40,0440,03000010,04-1-100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50202Roller30,0330,030020,08002100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50203Roller30,0320,0215010,04001100
CFMotoJETMAX 250204Roller30,0360,05-3-5010,0410,0400
DaelimQL125 STEEZER205Roller30,0310,01220010,04001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)206Roller30,0380,07-5-62,510,0410,0400
HondaVISION 50207Roller30,0320,0215030,11003100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL208Roller30,0350,04-2-400010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorB4110 FLASH 50209Roller30,03003100000000
KSR MotoRACE 125210Roller30,0380,07-5-62,510,0410,0400
Kumpan Electric1953211Roller30,0300310010,04001100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125212Roller30,0380,07-5-62,520,0810,041100
LambrettaLN 125213Roller30,0360,05-3-5010,0410,0400
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR214Roller30,03130,11-10-76,920010,04-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50215Roller30,0360,05-3-500020,08-2-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,216Roller30,03160,14-13-81,250040,16-4-100
RhonLH 125-6217Roller30,0320,021500010,04-1-100
RideOMEN 50218Roller30,03140,12-11-78,570010,04-1-100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50219Roller30,0300310020,08002100
ScomadiTURISMO LEGGERA 50220Roller30,03003100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A221Roller30,0310,01220010,04001100
TaurisCAPRI 50222Roller30,03120,1-9-7520,0820,0800
Vespa946 125223Roller30,03250,22-22-880050,2-5-100
Vespa946 125 EURO4224Roller30,0300310020,08002100
ApriliaSR MAX 125225Roller20,0260,05-4-66,6710,0420,08-1-50
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50226Roller20,0240,03-2-50000000
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X227Roller20,0260,05-4-66,6710,0410,0400
EmcoNOVUM EL228Roller20,0210,011100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL229Roller20,0200210010,04001100
ExplorerCRACKER 50230Roller20,02002100000000
GenericB30 XOR 50231Roller20,0250,04-3-60000000
GenericB55 ONYX232Roller20,0220,0200000000
GenericSIRION 50233Roller20,0220,0200000000
HondaVISION 50234Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
HondaFORZA 300235Roller20,02200,17-18-9010,0420,08-1-50
Keeway MotorAGORA 50236Roller20,0220,020010,04001100
KymcoSUPER 8 125 4T237Roller20,02310,27-29-93,550040,16-4-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300238Roller20,0200210010,04001100
LMLBIS 250 CCM239Roller20,02150,13-13-86,670020,08-2-100
LuxxonEMILY 125240Roller20,0200210010,04001100
PeugeotSATELIS 400241Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T242Roller20,02220,19-20-90,910020,08-2-100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS243Roller20,02300,26-28-93,3300110,43-11-100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T244Roller20,0250,04-3-600010,04-1-100
RideTWISTER 125245Roller20,0260,05-4-66,6710,0410,0400
RideE-SCOOTER246Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
RiejuRS SCOOTER247Roller20,0220,020010,04001100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,248Roller20,02100,09-8-800010,04-1-100
SxtVIPER 2000 EL249Roller20,0200210010,04001100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO250Roller20,02002100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50251Roller20,0220,020010,0410,0400
TaurisSAMBA 50252Roller20,0280,07-6-750010,04-1-100
TaurisFIREFLY 50253Roller20,02100,09-8-800040,16-4-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50254Roller20,02120,1-10-83,3310,0430,12-2-66,67
TaurisPICCADILLY 50255Roller20,0240,03-2-50000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125256Roller20,0230,03-1-33,3310,0410,0400
TaurisPICCADILLY 125257Roller20,0210,011100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V258Roller20,02002100000000
Vespa946 150259Roller20,02002100000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T260Roller20,0220,02000010,04-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-3261Roller20,0250,04-3-600050,2-5-100
YibenYB 125 T-23262Roller20,02002100000000
AeonURBAN 125263Roller10,01001100000000
AeonELITE 400264Roller10,01001100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125265Roller10,0150,04-4-80000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20266Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
BeelineMEMORY 125267Roller10,0130,03-2-66,6710,04001100
C.P.I.GTR 50268Roller10,01001100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL269Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
EmcoNOVI EL270Roller10,0100110010,04001100
ExplorerKALIO 50271Roller10,0130,03-2-66,6710,04001100
ExplorerRACE 50272Roller10,01001100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO273Roller10,01001100000000
GenericBN0T XOR274Roller10,0110,0100000000
GenericTWISTER 50275Roller10,0100110010,04001100
GenericZION 125276Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP277Roller10,01100,09-9-900060,24-6-100
HondaNSC50R278Roller10,0170,06-6-85,71000000
HondaNSC 50R279Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50280Roller10,0110,0100000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50281Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
Keeway MotorARN 125282Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
Keeway MotorARN 50283Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125284Roller10,0110,0100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125285Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125286Roller10,01001100000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50287Roller10,0120,02-1-5010,04001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I288Roller10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
LongjiaTREVIS 50289Roller10,0100110010,04001100
LuxxonYX9 50290Roller10,0100110010,04001100
MalagutiCENTRO SL291Roller10,01001100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50292Roller10,0100110010,04001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125293Roller10,01240,21-23-95,830060,24-6-100
PeugeotVOGUE294Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250295Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T296Roller10,0170,06-6-85,71000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T297Roller10,0140,03-3-7510,04001100
PiaggioFLY 50 4T298Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T299Roller10,0180,07-7-87,50010,04-1-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T300Roller10,0140,03-3-75000000
RhonLH 250301Roller10,0120,02-1-5010,04001100
RideBLUR 125302Roller10,0110,0100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL303Roller10,0110,0100000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL304Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27305Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50306Roller10,0120,02-1-500020,08-2-100
TaurisMOVIDA 50307Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
TaurisFIERA 50308Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
TrinityVENUS EL309Roller10,0100110010,04001100
VespaLX 50310Roller10,0140,03-3-75000000
VespaS 50311Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V312Roller10,0120,02-1-5010,04001100
WangyeWY 125 T-121313Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaEC 03 EL314Roller10,0130,03-2-66,670010,04-1-100
YamahaHW 125 XENTER315Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER316Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02317Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
YiyingYY 125 T318Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
AeonELITE 125319Roller000000000000
AeonURBAN 350320Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2321Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA322Roller0020,02-2-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK323Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT324Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.POPCORN325Roller0010,01-1-100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125326Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimS-FIVE327Roller000000000000
DaelimDELFINO 125328Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DafierMODENA 125329Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T330Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT331Roller000000000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125332Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-Max90S EL333Roller000000000000
EmcoNOVAX EL334Roller000000000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL335Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerMJB EL336Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO337Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO338Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50339Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 50340Roller0050,04-5-100000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125341Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
ExplorerCOMMODO 125342Roller0020,02-2-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-E343Roller0090,08-9-1000080,32-8-100
FostiFT 125 T-19344Roller000000000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR345Roller0030,03-3-100000000
GenericB93 IDEO346Roller0070,06-7-1000020,08-2-100
GenericB93 ROC347Roller000000000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125348Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125349Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)350Roller000000000000
HondaPS 125I351Roller000000000000
HondaSW-T600352Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670353Roller000000000000
HondaVISION 110354Roller000000000000
HondaSH MODE 125355Roller00100,09-10-1000010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL356Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50357Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50358Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC359Roller0040,03-4-1000020,08-2-100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50360Roller0050,04-5-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50361Roller0030,03-3-100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50362Roller0030,03-3-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50363Roller0020,02-2-100000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50364Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954365Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125366Roller0030,03-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT367Roller000000000000
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50368Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE 50369Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoG-DINK 125370Roller0040,03-4-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T371Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700372Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I373Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO374Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoLIKE 200375Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
LingbenLB50 QT-39376Roller0030,03-3-100000000
LohnerLEA EL377Roller0020,02-2-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125378Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C379Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250380Roller000000000000
Moto BPESARO 50381Roller0060,05-6-1000030,12-3-100
Moto BRIMINI 50382Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125383Roller000000000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T384Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
MotowellMAGNET CITY 4T 50385Roller000000000000
MotowellELENOR 50386Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50387Roller0040,03-4-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125388Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR389Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR390Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125391Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150393Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250394Roller000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400395Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50396Roller000000000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V397Roller0060,05-6-1000010,04-1-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,398Roller00880,76-88-10000160,63-16-100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS399Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS400Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T401Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T402Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT403Roller0020,02-2-100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B404Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
RideCRACKER 50405Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideTWISTER 50406Roller000000000000
RideMRS 50407Roller0030,03-3-100000000
RideNAC12408Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
RideMRS 125409Roller000000000000
RideVENDETTA 125410Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
RiveroVR 50411Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125413Roller0020,02-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125414Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE415Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,417Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiAN 650418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiUH 125419Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
SuzukiUH 200420Roller0020,02-2-100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL421Roller000000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50422Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengFLASH 50423Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32424Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18425Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A426Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T427Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39428Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125429Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125430Roller0040,03-4-100000000
TisongTM 300 EL431Roller000000000000
VectrixELEKTRO432Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125433Roller000000000000
VespaS 125 I,E,434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V435Roller0060,05-6-1000020,08-2-100
VespaLX 125 I,E,436Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS437Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
VespaGTV 250 I,E,438Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,439Roller0010,01-1-100000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8440Roller000000000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO441Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYP 400442Roller000000000000
YamahaNEO'S443Roller000000000000
YamahaXF 50444Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaBW 125445Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaMAJESTY S446Roller0080,07-8-100000000
YamahaT 135447Roller000000000000
YamahaMWS 150448Roller000000000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6449Roller0060,05-6-1000050,2-5-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-LIGHT 50450Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21451Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-15 EL452Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL453Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 250 T454Roller000000000000
Segment 125 2. Quartal 2017
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt49031005459100-556-10,1913001001373100-73-5,32
Vespa117824,03148727,24-309-20,7833525,7740529,5-70-17,28
Honda75715,4464011,7211718,2820315,621309,477356,15
Piaggio4869,914498,22378,24977,4614210,34-45-31,69
KTM4218,594167,6251,2775,92815,9-4-4,94
Yamaha3537,24939,03-140-28,4937,151128,16-19-16,96
Kymco2605,32404,4208,33796,08463,353371,74
Sanyang-Sym1583,222183,99-60-27,52443,38382,77615,79
Daelim1252,551182,1675,93362,77332,439,09
Peugeot1092,221342,45-25-18,66302,31322,33-2-6,25
Sky Team1062,161001,8366312,38292,1126,9
Suzuki951,94981,8-3-3,06161,23292,11-13-44,83
LML931,92123,88-119-56,13231,77604,37-37-61,67
Generic881,79210,3867319,05382,9220,1536999,99
Andere831,691142,09-31-27,19171,31483,5-31-64,58
Brixton721,470072100282,150028100
Ride711,451592,91-88-55,35120,92483,5-36-75
Tauris460,94390,71717,95241,85110,813118,18
KSR Moto420,86160,2926162,5211,6250,3616320
Aprilia400,82691,26-29-42,0390,69171,24-8-47,06
Zero350,71210,381466,6780,6260,44233,33
Beta320,65220,41045,4580,6280,5800
Rieju320,65350,64-3-8,57120,9260,446100
Moto B300,61170,311376,4780,6290,66-1-11,11
Taizhou Zhong Neng190,39310,57-12-38,7150,38110,8-6-54,55
Mash170,35001710090,69009100
Scomadi170,35001710080,62008100
BMW160,3350,091122010,0820,15-1-50
Kawasaki160,33180,33-2-11,1120,1530,22-1-33,33
SWM140,29001410030,23003100
Taiwan Golden Bee140,29611,12-47-77,0510,08120,87-11-91,67
Derbi130,27400,73-27-67,510,08120,87-11-91,67
Keeway Motor110,2270,13457,1440,3110,073300
Yiben60,1240,072500010,07-1-100
Motorhispania50,1200,37-15-7510,0870,51-6-85,71
Um50,100510040,31004100
Explorer40,08110,2-7-63,640010,07-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge40,0880,15-4-500020,15-2-100
Mondial40,0800410040,31004100
Scarabeo40,08781,43-74-94,870090,66-9-100
Fantic-Motor30,0610,02220030,2310,072200
Lambretta30,0660,11-3-5010,0810,0700
Rhon30,0620,041500010,07-1-100
Luxxon20,0400210010,08001100
Aeon10,02001100000000
Beeline10,0230,05-2-66,6710,08001100
Emco10,0210,020010,08001100
Gas Gas10,0210,0200000000
Husaberg10,02001100000000
Husqvarna10,02140,26-13-92,8610,08001100
Hyosung10,0210,0200000000
Jiajue10,02001100000000
Qj10,0210,0200000000
Wangye10,02001100000000
Yiying10,0220,04-1-50000000
Brook0010,02-1-100000000
CFMoto0010,02-1-100000000
Dafier0010,02-1-100000000
Electric Motion0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
E-Racer0010,02-1-100000000
Erider0020,04-2-1000010,07-1-100
Fosti0090,16-9-1000080,58-8-100
Gilera0010,02-1-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Lohner0020,04-2-100000000
Longjia0010,02-1-100000000
Ossa000000000000
Orion000000000000
Qingqi0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Rivero0020,04-2-100000000
Sachs000000000000
Scorpa000000000000
SFM0010,02-1-100000000
Vectrix0010,02-1-100000000
Zhongshan0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Rangliste Elektrofahrzeuge Gesamt 2. Quartal 2017
Elektrofahrzeuge gesamtJän-Jun 2017Jän-Jun 2016DifferenzJun.17Jun.16Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt70510050210020340,44190100971009395,88
NiuN1S CIVIC EL1Roller13318,87001331003015,790030100
GenericE2 EL2Roller10615,04001061002613,680026100
KTMFREERIDE E EL3Enduro659,228316,53-18-21,69157,891515,4600
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)4nicht zugeordnet588,23275,3831114,8194,741313,4-4-30,77
RideE1 EL5Roller446,24295,781551,7273,681515,46-8-53,33
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO6Roller354,960035100126,320012100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO7Roller294,11367,17-7-19,4421,0555,15-3-60
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL8Roller253,55002510019100019100
VmotoSOCO EL9Naked Bike243,400241002412,630024100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL10Roller162,27511122010,5322,06-1-50
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO11Roller152,13001510021,05002100
ZeroFX EL12Enduro111,56112,190021,0544,12-2-50
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (GB)13nicht zugeordnet101,4220,4840073,6822,065250
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO14Roller91,2820140,04-192-95,520077,22-7-100
Kumpan Electric1954 L15Roller81,13008100000000
ZeroDSR EL16Enduro81,13513600011,03-1-100
ZeroSR ZF11,4 EL17Enduro81,1300810031,58003100
BultacoBRINCO EL18Mofa60,8500610042,11004100
EmcoNOVA EL19Roller60,8591,79-3-33,3310,5322,06-1-50
SNE EmobilitySNE002 EL20Roller60,8500610063,16006100
KTMSONSTIGE ELEKTRO21nicht zugeordnet50,7191,79-4-44,440066,19-6-100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (D)22nicht zugeordnet50,71234,58-18-78,2610,5388,25-7-87,5
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL23Roller40,5730,6133,3321,0522,0600
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL24Roller40,5771,39-3-42,860011,03-1-100
Diamant825+ EL25nicht zugeordnet30,4310,22200000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)26Roller30,4381,59-5-62,510,5311,0300
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL27Roller30,4351-2-400011,03-1-100
KalkhoffKALKHOFF INTEGRALE EL28nicht zugeordnet30,4300310010,53001100
Kumpan Electric195329Roller30,4300310010,53001100
Riese & MuellerDELITE EL30nicht zugeordnet30,4310,222000011,03-1-100
ZeroFXS EL31Enduro30,4300310010,53001100
ZeroS ZF EL32Enduro30,4330,60010,5311,0300
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)33nicht zugeordnet30,4310,2220021,0511,031100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)34nicht zugeordnet30,4340,8-1-2510,53001100
EmcoNOVUM EL35Roller20,2810,21100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL36Roller20,2800210010,53001100
RideE-SCOOTER37Roller20,2810,2110010,53001100
Riese & MuellerCHARGER EL38nicht zugeordnet20,2800210010,53001100
SpecializedTURBO S EL39nicht zugeordnet20,28002100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL40Roller20,2800210010,53001100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO41Roller20,28002100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (CH)42nicht zugeordnet20,28002100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL43Roller10,1410,20010,53001100
EmcoNOVI EL44Roller10,1400110010,53001100
FocusJARIFA EL45nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO46Roller10,14001100000000
GazelleCITYZEN EL47nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
JonwaySONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)48nicht zugeordnet10,1410,2000011,03-1-100
RaleighASHFORD EL49nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
Riese & MuellerCRUISER EL50nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL51Roller10,1410,200000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL52Roller10,1410,2000011,03-1-100
TrinityVENUS EL53Roller10,1400110010,53001100
YamahaEC 03 EL54Roller10,1430,6-2-66,670011,03-1-100
ZeroDS EL55Enduro10,1400110010,53001100
ZeroS ZF9 EL56Enduro10,14001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (A)57nicht zugeordnet10,1451-4-80000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (F)58nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (I)59nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (NL)60nicht zugeordnet10,1410,20010,53001100
AndereSONSTIGE ELEKTRO61nicht zugeordnet10,14001100000000
Electric MotionEM 5,762Enduro0010,2-1-1000011,03-1-100
E-RacerBL-METRO EL63Roller0010,2-1-1000011,03-1-100
E-RacerMJB EL64Roller0010,2-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO65Roller0010,2-1-1000011,03-1-100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO66Roller0020,4-2-1000011,03-1-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL67Roller0010,2-1-1000011,03-1-100
Kumpan Electric195468Roller0010,2-1-1000011,03-1-100
LohnerLEA EL69Roller0020,4-2-100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL70Roller0010,2-1-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO71Roller0010,2-1-100000000
ZeroFX ZF5,7 EL72Enduro0010,2-1-100000000
ZeroS ZF11,4 EL73Enduro0010,2-1-100000000