Gesamtmarkt 4. Quartal 2016.
Gesamtmarkt20162015
MarkeJän-DezJän-DezDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt436213876612,52
Vespa7012587519,35
KTM5677357558,8
Honda312129485,87
Yamaha268024519,34
Derbi2216188517,56
Piaggio2171168329
BMW181716698,87
Aprilia173016842,73
Rieju1452124416,72
Ride13421986-32,43
Harley-Davidson114299215,12
Sanyang-Sym11321204-5,98
Suzuki104488118,5
Kymco10421222-14,73
Kawasaki864944-8,47
Beeline81469217,63
Generic801395102,78
Ducati7787750,39
Peugeot74866612,31
Husqvarna71661216,99
Triumph6025529,06
Andere54231969,91
Beta51742222,51
LML42937315,01
Gilera403467-13,7
Taiwan Golden Bee258411-37,23
Daelim21418316,94
Tauris211285-25,96
Explorer198312-36,54
Moto Guzzi19712952,71
Sky Team19417212,79
Moto B125134-6,72
Royal Enfield11155101,82
Scarabeo100139-28,06
Fosti9531206,45
IO Fahrzeuge8596-11,46
Indian824486,36
Taizhou Zhong Neng8082-2,44
KSR Moto75106-29,25
Keeway Motor68104-34,62
Gas Gas64103-37,86
Victory492781,48
Motorhispania48171-71,93
Karcher3615140
Sherco3335-5,71
Luxxon3132-3,13
Zero312524
MV Agusta3052-42,31
Yiben292326,09
Benelli2829-3,45
Unu2500
CFMoto241650
Ural231553,33
Emco2042-52,38
Bye Bike1718-5,56
Hyosung1632-50
SWM1500
Tomos1519-21,05
Yiying1523-34,78
Longjia1234-64,71
HM115120
Govecs104150
Rivero916-43,75
Baotian8633,33
Erider810-20
Lambretta822-63,64
Rhon811-27,27
Motowell711-36,36
Vertigo700
Aeon6520
Askoll600
Malaguti6450
Sxt600
Kreidler58-37,5
Ossa513-61,54
Fantic-Motor400
Husaberg441-90,24
Orion41300
Swei440
Electric Motion300
Lingben35-40
Riese & Mueller300
Zhongshan3250
Brook200
C.P.I,24-50
Dafier21100
Diamant200
E-Racer27-71,43
JTG24-50
Kumpan Electric24-50
Lohner200
Moto Morini200
Penz200
Qingqi21100
SFM21100
Tisong21100
Buell100
Dinli100
E-Max100
Forca100
Jonway111-90,91
Kalkhoff100
Qj100
Sachs100
Scorpa12-50
Vectrix110
Wangye100
Moped 4. Quartal 2016
MopedJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1381310013854100-41-0,3289100327100-38-11,62
Derbi215015,57178812,9136220,254013,845717,43-17-29,82
Vespa162911,79166512,02-36-2,163010,38237,03730,43
Rieju13609,8511758,4818515,743110,73175,21482,35
Aprilia13369,6712979,36393,013010,38288,5627,14
Ride11208,11173912,55-619-35,672,42309,17-23-76,67
Piaggio9907,178105,8518022,2282,773310,09-25-75,76
Beeline8105,866704,8414020,9206,92103,0610100
Generic7415,363692,66372100,81269103,0616160
Sanyang-Sym6014,357455,38-144-19,33134,5237,03-10-43,48
Kymco5293,835974,31-68-11,39134,5144,28-1-7,14
Peugeot4653,374753,43-10-2,11113,8161,83583,33
Gilera4012,94623,33-61-13,241,38103,06-6-60
Beta2892,092071,498239,6162,08113,36-5-45,45
Explorer1731,252611,88-88-33,7231,0410,312200
Andere1731,251350,973828,15113,8120,619450
Tauris1421,032241,62-82-36,6110,3530,92-2-66,67
Yamaha1360,981711,23-35-20,4741,3841,2200
Taiwan Golden Bee1180,852101,52-92-43,8110,3541,22-3-75
Moto B830,61050,76-22-20,95103,4682,45225
IO Fahrzeuge730,53770,56-4-5,1951,7341,22125
Keeway Motor490,35870,63-38-43,680010,31-1-100
Sky Team380,28240,171458,3310,3510,3100
Karcher360,26150,112114020,69002100
KSR Moto350,25130,0922169,230010,31-1-100
Luxxon310,22320,23-1-3,1310,3510,3100
Unu250,18002510041,38004100
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,17200,144200010,31-1-100
Benelli220,16250,18-3-12000000
Yiben220,16160,12637,5000000
Emco190,14410,3-22-53,6620,69002100
Honda180,13330,24-15-45,450010,31-1-100
Motorhispania180,131531,1-135-88,24000000
Bye Bike170,12180,13-1-5,5610,3510,3100
Tomos150,11190,14-4-21,05000000
KTM140,1100,074400010,31-1-100
Longjia110,08340,25-23-67,650010,31-1-100
Sherco100,0790,06111,1110,35001100
Yiying100,07100,07000010,31-1-100
Govecs90,0720,017350000000
Baotian80,0650,04360000000
Motowell70,05110,08-4-36,3620,69002100
Askoll60,0400610010,35001100
Sxt60,04006100000000
Kreidler50,0470,05-2-28,57000000
Malaguti50,0440,03125000000
Rivero40,03120,09-8-66,670041,22-4-100
Swei40,0340,0300000000
Lingben30,0250,04-2-40000000
Riese & Mueller30,02003100000000
C.P.I,20,0140,03-2-500020,61-2-100
Diamant20,01002100000000
Fantic-Motor20,01002100000000
Kumpan Electric20,0140,03-2-50000000
Tisong20,0110,011100000000
Daelim10,0130,02-2-66,670010,31-1-100
Dafier10,01001100000000
E-Max10,01001100000000
E-Racer10,0160,04-5-83,330030,92-3-100
Erider10,01001100000000
Forca10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Jonway10,01110,08-10-90,91000000
Kalkhoff10,01001100000000
Orion10,0110,0100000000
Adly Moto0020,01-2-1000020,61-2-100
Di Blasi0030,02-3-100000000
E-Ton0070,05-7-1000020,61-2-100
Hyosung0030,02-3-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-1000010,31-1-100
Qjiang0010,01-1-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy0020,01-2-100000000
Specialized0010,01-1-100000000
Tianma0050,04-5-100000000
Xinling0010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL0050,04-5-1000041,22-4-100
Moto über 50ccm 4. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2980810024912100489619,6528241006421002182339,88
KTM566319356514,31209858,85168559,6723736,921448610,97
Vespa538318,06421016,9117327,861997,05182,8181999,99
Honda310310,41291511,71886,45802,83223,4358263,64
Yamaha25448,5322809,1526411,58531,8881,2545562,5
BMW18176,116696,71488,87170,6385,92-21-55,26
Piaggio11813,968733,530835,28270,96101,5617170
Harley-Davidson11423,839923,9815015,12381,3530,4735999,99
Suzuki10443,58813,5416318,5772,7330,4774999,99
Kawasaki8642,99443,79-80-8,4770,2510,166600
Ducati7782,617753,1130,39481,730,4745999,99
Husqvarna7162,46122,4610416,991555,4914622,7496,16
Triumph6022,025522,22509,06130,4620,3111550
Sanyang-Sym5311,784591,847215,69240,8520,3122999,99
Kymco5131,726252,51-112-17,92100,3581,25225
LML4291,443731,55615,01321,1371,0925357,14
Aprilia3941,323871,5571,8130,1120,31150
Andere3691,241840,74185100,54381,3581,2530375
Peugeot2830,951910,779248,17572,020057100
Beta2280,762150,86136,05481,7304,671860
Ride2220,742470,99-25-10,1210,0420,31-1-50
Daelim2130,711800,723318,3320,07002100
Moto Guzzi1970,661290,526852,7150,1810,164400
Sky Team1560,521480,5985,4150,1840,62125
Taiwan Golden Bee1400,472010,81-61-30,3510,04001100
Royal Enfield1110,37550,2256101,82100,3520,318400
Scarabeo1000,341390,56-39-28,06000000
Fosti950,32310,1264206,45632,230063100
Rieju920,31690,282333,3310,0410,1600
Indian820,28440,183886,3640,14004100
Tauris690,23610,24813,1130,11003100
Derbi660,22970,39-31-31,9660,2110,165500
Gas Gas640,211030,41-39-37,86180,64304,67-12-40
Generic600,2260,134130,77120,420012100
Taizhou Zhong Neng560,19620,25-6-9,6820,0710,161100
Victory490,16270,112281,4840,14004100
Moto B420,14290,121344,8350,1810,164400
KSR Moto400,13930,37-53-56,99120,420012100
Zero310,1250,16240010,16-1-100
Motorhispania300,1180,071266,6720,0710,161100
MV Agusta300,1520,21-22-42,3110,0410,1600
Explorer250,08510,2-26-50,9830,11003100
CFMoto240,08160,0685070,25007100
Sherco230,08260,1-3-11,5480,2881,2500
Ural230,08150,06853,3370,25007100
Keeway Motor190,06170,07211,760010,16-1-100
Hyosung160,05290,12-13-44,8370,2530,474133,33
SWM150,050015100000000
IO Fahrzeuge120,04190,08-7-36,8420,0710,161100
HM100,0350,02510030,1120,31150
Lambretta80,03220,09-14-63,64000000
Rhon80,03110,04-3-27,2720,07002100
Erider70,02100,04-3-3020,07002100
Vertigo70,0200710030,11003100
Yiben70,0270,0300000000
Aeon60,0250,0212020,07002100
Benelli60,0240,02250000000
Ossa50,02130,05-8-61,5440,1460,93-2-33,33
Rivero50,0240,02125000000
Yiying50,02130,05-8-61,5410,04001100
Beeline40,01220,09-18-81,82000000
Husaberg40,01410,16-37-90,2410,04223,43-21-95,45
Electric Motion30,01003100000000
Orion30,0100310010,04001100
Zhongshan30,0120,01150000000
Brook20,01002100000000
Fantic-Motor20,01002100000000
Gilera20,0150,02-3-60000000
JTG20,0140,02-2-5020,0730,47-1-33,33
Lohner20,01002100000000
Moto Morini20,0100210010,04001100
Penz20,01002100000000
Qingqi20,01101100000000
SFM20,011011000010,16-1-100
Buell10001100000000
Dafier101000000000
Dinli10001100000000
Emco101000000000
E-Racer101000000000
Govecs1020,01-1-50000000
Longjia10001100000000
Malaguti10001100000000
Qj10001100000000
Sachs10001100000000
Scorpa1020,01-1-50000000
Vectrix101000000000
Wangye10001100000000
Ajp0020,01-2-1000010,16-1-100
Baotian0010-1-100000000
Bimota0010-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0010-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010-1-100000000
Brammo0030,01-3-100000000
CCM0010-1-100000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
Herk0030,01-3-100000000
Horex0020,01-2-100000000
Kreidler0010-1-100000000
Shineray0030,01-3-100000000
Vespino0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0020,01-2-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 4. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1500410012551100245319,5419241005371001387258,29
KTM428028,53289523,07138547,84136070,6922541,91135504,44
BMW170011,33163913,06613,72170,88387,08-21-55,26
Honda154310,2812529,9829123,24492,55142,6135250
Yamaha153210,21140311,181299,19261,3540,7422550
Harley-Davidson11427,619927,915015,12381,9830,5635999,99
Kawasaki7825,218867,06-104-11,7450,2610,194400
Ducati7785,197756,1730,39482,4930,5645999,99
Suzuki7735,156345,0513921,92713,6910,1970999,99
Husqvarna6924,615744,5711820,561517,8513625,331511,03
Triumph6024,015524,4509,06130,6820,3711550
Aprilia2321,551881,54423,420,110,191100
Moto Guzzi1971,311291,036852,7150,2610,194400
Beta1871,251961,56-9-4,59432,23305,591343,33
Royal Enfield1110,74550,4456101,82100,5220,378400
Andere960,64280,2268242,86180,9450,9313260
Indian820,55440,353886,3640,21004100
Gas Gas600,4860,69-26-30,23180,94295,4-11-37,93
Victory490,33270,222281,4840,21004100
MV Agusta300,2520,41-22-42,3110,0510,1900
Sherco230,15250,2-2-880,4281,4900
Ural230,15150,12853,3370,36007100
SWM150,10015100000000
CFMoto140,0980,0667570,36007100
Hyosung110,07150,12-4-26,6760,3130,563100
HM100,0740,03615030,1620,37150
Rieju100,07100,0800000000
Vertigo70,0500710030,16003100
Benelli60,0440,03250000000
Husaberg40,03360,29-32-88,8910,05183,35-17-94,44
Ossa30,02120,1-9-7530,1661,12-3-50
JTG20,0140,03-2-5020,130,56-1-33,33
Moto Morini20,0100210010,05001100
Penz20,01002100000000
Brook10,01001100000000
Buell10,01001100000000
Dinli10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,01001100000000
Ajp0020,02-2-1000010,19-1-100
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010,01-1-100000000
CCM0010,01-1-100000000
Horex0020,02-2-100000000
Shineray0030,02-3-100000000
Rangliste Motorräder 4. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt102781009089100118913,0849110078100413529,49
BMW1180417,55164118,051639,93163,263747,44-21-56,76
KTM2162515,81128414,1334126,5624850,512228,21226999,99
Yamaha3122711,94120713,28201,66214,2822,5619950
Harley-Davidson4113911,0898110,7915816,11387,7433,8535999,99
Honda5111610,868779,6523927,25295,910029100
Ducati67417,217708,47-29-3,77479,5733,8544999,99
Suzuki77407,26667,337411,11336,7211,2832999,99
Triumph85995,835496,04509,11132,6522,5611550
Kawasaki95735,586346,98-61-9,6230,61003100
Aprilia102442,372052,263919,0220,41002100
Husqvarna111611,57720,7989123,61142,8545,1310250
Moto Guzzi121121,09480,5364133,3330,6111,282200
Indian13800,78430,473786,0540,81004100
Victory14490,48270,32281,4840,81004100
MV Agusta15300,29510,56-21-41,1810,211,2800
CFMoto16140,1480,0967571,43007100
Hyosung1780,08120,13-4-33,3361,2222,564200
Benelli1860,0640,04250000000
Moto Morini1920,0200210010,2001100
Penz2020,02002100000000
SWM2120,02002100000000
Andere2220,0210,01110010,2001100
Buell2310,01001100000000
Kymco2410,0140,04-3-75000000
Bimota250010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel Choppers260010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss270010,01-1-100000000
Horex280020,02-2-100000000
Rangliste Roller 4. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt19734100191411005933,1644100249100395158,63
Vespa1701235,53587530,69113719,3522935,564116,47188458,54
Piaggio221711116838,7948829355,434317,27-8-18,6
Honda314017,115087,88-107-7,1223,4283,2114175
Ride413406,79197810,33-638-32,2581,243212,85-24-75
Sanyang-Sym511245,711946,24-70-5,86375,752510,041248
Kymco610425,2812226,38-180-14,73233,57228,8414,55
Beeline78144,126923,6212217,63203,11104,0210100
Peugeot87463,786613,458512,866810,5662,4162999,99
Yamaha95062,566453,37-139-21,55101,5541,616150
Aprilia104962,515602,93-64-11,4350,7862,41-1-16,67
LML114292,173731,955615,01324,9772,8125357,14
Generic124032,04890,46314352,81243,7331,221700
Taiwan Golden Bee132581,314112,15-153-37,2320,3141,61-2-50
Suzuki142121,071951,02178,7250,7810,44400
Tauris152111,072851,49-74-25,9640,6231,2133,33
Explorer1619713121,63-115-36,8650,7810,44400
Daelim171650,841340,73123,1310,1610,400
Derbi181460,742221,16-76-34,2330,4720,8150
BMW191170,59300,1687290000000
Scarabeo201000,511390,73-39-28,06000000
Fosti21950,48310,1664206,45639,780063100
Moto B22920,47760,41621,0591,431,26200
IO Fahrzeuge23850,43960,5-11-11,4671,0952,01240
Kawasaki24800,41570,32340,3520,31002100
Taizhou Zhong Neng25800,41820,43-2-2,4420,3120,800
Keeway Motor26550,28960,5-41-42,710020,8-2-100
Karcher27360,18150,082114020,31002100
Luxxon28310,16320,17-1-3,1310,1610,400
Yiben29290,15230,12626,09000000
KSR Moto30260,13920,48-66-71,7491,4009100
Unu31250,13002510040,62004100
Benelli32220,11250,13-3-12000000
Emco33200,1420,22-22-52,3820,31002100
Gilera34150,08460,24-31-67,39000000
Yiying35150,08230,12-8-34,7810,1610,400
Longjia36120,06320,17-20-62,50010,4-1-100
CFMoto37100,0580,04225000000
Govecs38100,0540,026150000000
Rivero3990,05160,08-7-43,750041,61-4-100
Baotian4080,0460,03233,33000000
Erider4180,04100,05-2-2020,31002100
Lambretta4280,04220,11-14-63,64000000
Rhon4380,04110,06-3-27,2720,31002100
Rieju4480,04100,05-2-20000000
Motowell4570,04110,06-4-36,3620,31002100
Aeon4660,0350,0312020,31002100
Askoll4760,0300610010,16001100
Sxt4860,03006100000000
Kreidler4940,0250,03-1-20000000
Malaguti5040,0220,012100000000
Swei5140,0240,0200000000
Lingben5230,0250,03-2-40000000
E-Racer5320,0170,04-5-71,430031,2-3-100
Kumpan Electric5420,0140,02-2-50000000
Lohner5520,01002100000000
Qingqi5620,0110,011100000000
Tisong5720,0110,011100000000
Beta5810,0110,0100000000
C.P.I.5910,0130,02-2-66,670020,8-2-100
Dafier6010,0110,0100000000
E-Max6110,01001100000000
Forca6210,01001100000000
Vectrix6310,0110,0100000000
Wangye6410,01001100000000
Adly Moto650020,01-2-1000020,8-2-100
Herk660030,02-3-100000000
Hyosung670030,02-3-100000000
Qjiang680010,01-1-100000000
Qvr690010,01-1-100000000
Rex700010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy710020,01-2-100000000
Tianma720050,03-5-100000000
Vespino730010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue740020,01-2-100000000
Xinling750010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL760050,03-5-1000041,61-4-100


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 4. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt102781009089100118913,0849110078100413529,49
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro5205,064635,095712,3140,81810,26-4-50
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN2Supersport4464,3430,03443999,9920,41002100
YamahaMT-073Naked Bike4384,265135,64-75-14,6251,02005100
YamahaMT-094Naked Bike3463,373924,31-46-11,7361,22006100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R5Enduro2732,662222,445122,97214,2811,2820999,99
KTM690 SMC R6Enduro2602,531231,35137111,3810421,1800104100
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8007Naked Bike2312,252302,5310,43193,8711,2818999,99
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE8Enduro1971,921781,961910,6710,222,56-1-50
KTM690 DUKE9Naked Bike1971,922052,26-8-3,940,811012,82-6-60
BMWS 1000 XR10Supersport1951,91031,139289,3220,4111,281100
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT11Enduro1631,590016310020,41002100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE12Enduro1611,571531,6885,23183,670018100
SuzukiGSX-S 100013Supersport1601,56680,7592135,29306,110030100
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS14Supersport1501,461491,6410,67000000
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE15Enduro1461,421952,15-49-25,1371,43007100
HondaNC 750 X16Touren1361,321932,12-57-29,5361,22006100
BMWS 1000 R17Supersport1311,271401,54-9-6,4310,211,2800
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK18Supersport1311,271381,52-7-5,0710,2001100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A19Naked Bike1291,261611,77-32-19,8810,2001100
HondaCB 650 F20Naked Bike1251,221421,56-17-11,9751,02005100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N21Chopper1201,17991,092121,21000000
KTM690 ENDURO R22Enduro1121,09570,635596,49336,720033100
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO23Naked Bike1111,08300,3381270112,2433,858266,67
KTM1050 ADVENTURE24Enduro1020,991711,88-69-40,3530,6122,56150
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 180025Chopper1010,9820,0299999,99122,440012100
KawasakiER-6N26Naked Bike1010,981071,18-6-5,6110,2001100
SuzukiDL 100027Naked Bike980,951041,14-6-5,77000000
KTM690 DUKE R28Naked Bike940,91850,94910,5910,245,13-3-75
BMWR 1200 R29Naked Bike920,91261,39-34-26,980045,13-4-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X30Chopper880,861121,23-24-21,430011,28-1-100
SuzukiGSR 75031Naked Bike880,86790,87911,3910,211,2800
HondaNC 750 S32Touren860,84550,613156,3630,61003100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169033Chopper830,81971,07-14-14,4310,2001100
BMWR 1200 RS34Enduro800,78470,523370,21000000
HondaCROSSTOURER 124035Touren780,76610,671727,87000000
DucatiMONSTER 82136Naked Bike750,73840,92-9-10,7140,8111,283300
KawasakiVULCAN S 65037Chopper750,73700,7757,14000000
BMWF 700 GS38Enduro740,72780,86-4-5,130067,69-6-100
SuzukiSV 650 ABS39Naked Bike740,720074100000000
YamahaXSR 70040Naked Bike740,72007410010,2001100
BMWR NINE T41Naked Bike700,68820,9-12-14,6310,222,56-1-50
BMWR 1200 RT42Touren700,68800,88-10-12,510,222,56-1-50
DucatiX DIAVEL 126043Supersport680,660068100000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R44Enduro680,66620,6869,68102,0422,568400
BMWF 800 R45Naked Bike670,65911-24-26,370033,85-3-100
BMWS 1000 RR46Supersport650,63800,88-15-18,7540,8111,283300
TriumphBONNEVILLE T12047Naked Bike640,620064100000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67548Naked Bike630,61860,95-23-26,7430,61003100
YamahaMTM 85049Sport610,590061100000000
BMWC 650 GT50Roller600,58160,1844275000000
HondaVFR 800 X51Supersport600,581081,19-48-44,4430,61003100
SuzukiAN 650 Z52Roller600,58590,6511,6910,2001100
HondaINTEGRA 75053Touren590,57550,6147,27000000
BMWF 800 GS54Enduro580,56580,64000078,97-7-100
KawasakiVERSYS 65055Enduro570,55710,78-14-19,72000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 180056Chopper560,54005610061,22006100
YamahaMTN 100057Naked Bike560,540056100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 93958Supersport550,54005510010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169059Chopper530,52590,65-6-10,17000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XC60Enduro520,51650,72-13-2030,61003100
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER61Naked Bike500,490050100000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT62Enduro500,4980,094252510,2001100
TriumphTIGER 80063Enduro480,47850,94-37-43,53000000
BMWC 650 SPORT64Roller470,460047100000000
Husqvarna701 ENDURO65Enduro460,45270,31970,3730,6111,282200
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 169066Chopper450,4490,136400000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO67Enduro440,430044100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169068Chopper430,42520,57-9-17,31000000
TriumphSTREET TWIN 90069Naked Bike430,420043100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY70Naked Bike420,41200,222211010,2001100
KawasakiZ 1000 D71Naked Bike410,4620,68-21-33,87000000
KawasakiVERSYS 100072Enduro400,39800,88-40-5010,2001100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 120073Naked Bike380,370038100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 180074Chopper370,36003710051,02005100
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S75Supersport360,35500,55-14-2871,43007100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180076Chopper360,35250,2811440011,28-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR77Naked Bike350,34300,33516,67000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX78Chopper350,340035100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125079Chopper350,34280,3172540,81004100
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A80Touren350,34170,1918105,88000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R81Naked Bike340,330034100000000
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105082Sport340,33240,261041,6710,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169083Chopper330,32380,42-5-13,16000000
HondaCBR 650 F84Supersport330,32500,55-17-34000000
IndianSCOUT 113385Touren330,32130,1420153,8510,2001100
YamahaYZF R186Supersport320,31690,76-37-53,6220,41002100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER87Naked Bike310,3190,211263,16000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R88Supersport310,370,0824342,86000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 120089Enduro300,29210,23942,86000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDL 103 169090Chopper300,29450,5-15-33,33000000
SuzukiSFV 65091Naked Bike300,29700,77-40-57,14000000
YamahaXVS 1300A92Chopper300,29210,23942,86000000
YamahaXJR 130093Naked Bike300,29340,37-4-11,7610,211,2800
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169094Chopper290,28580,64-29-50000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169095Chopper280,27400,44-12-30000000
KawasakiZ 1000 SX96Naked Bike280,27210,23733,3310,2001100
ApriliaRSV4 100097Supersport260,25220,24418,1810,2001100
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S98Enduro250,240025100255,090025100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 105099Naked Bike250,240025100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215100Enduro250,24560,62-31-55,3610,2001100
ApriliaSRV 850101Roller240,23290,32-5-17,24000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T102Chopper240,23210,23314,29000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690103Chopper230,2210,0122999,99000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750104Chopper230,22180,2527,7830,61003100
YamahaTRACER 700105Touren230,220023100000000
DucatiPANIGALE 959106Supersport210,20021100000000
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER107Naked Bike210,20021100000000
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100108Naked Bike210,2680,75-47-69,12000000
YamahaXT 1200 Z109Enduro210,2270,3-6-22,22000000
BMWF 800 GT110Touren200,19290,32-9-31,03000000
KawasakiER-6F111Supersport200,19220,24-2-9,09000000
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA112Supersport190,18200,22-1-5000000
YamahaXV 950 R113Chopper180,18300,33-12-40000000
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER114Naked Bike170,17001710010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250115Chopper170,17160,1816,2530,61003100
SuzukiGSX-R 750116Supersport170,17100,11770000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT117Enduro170,170017100000000
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE118Enduro160,16200,22-4-20000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690119Chopper160,16210,23-5-23,81000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800120Touren160,16140,15214,2910,2001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA121Enduro160,160016100000000
KawasakiZX 600 G122Supersport150,15180,2-3-16,67000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX123Enduro150,150015100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731124Chopper150,1530,0312400000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C125Chopper140,14190,21-5-26,320011,28-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690126Chopper140,1410,0113999,99000000
HondaVFR 800 F127Supersport140,14190,21-5-26,3210,2001100
KTM1090 ADVENTURE128Enduro140,140014100142,850014100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R129Supersport130,13110,12218,18000000
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000130Touren130,13001310010,2001100
SuzukiVL 800131Chopper130,13210,23-8-38,1000000
YamahaYZF-R6132Supersport130,13130,140010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690133Chopper120,1280,09450000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810134Touren120,12110,1219,0910,2001100
SuzukiGSF 650135Naked Bike120,12130,14-1-7,69000000
TriumphAMERICA 865136Chopper120,12110,1219,090011,28-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200137Supersport110,11260,29-15-57,69000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690138Chopper110,11150,17-4-26,6710,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1745139Chopper110,11001110010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800140Chopper110,11120,13-1-8,33000000
HondaCB 1000 R141Naked Bike110,11780,86-67-85,9000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050142Naked Bike110,11240,26-13-54,17000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY143Enduro100,1210,23-11-52,38000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L144Chopper100,1230,25-13-56,52000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800145Chopper100,10010100000000
HondaCB 1100146Naked Bike100,190,1111,1110,2001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM147Touren100,160,07466,67000000
SuzukiVZR 1800148Chopper100,1140,15-4-28,57000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX149Enduro100,10010100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700150Naked Bike100,130,037233,33000000
BMWK 1600 GT151Touren90,09140,15-5-35,71000000
CFMotoCF650 NK152Naked Bike90,0950,0648051,02005100
IndianROADMASTER 1810153Touren90,0970,08228,57000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING154Touren90,09140,15-5-35,710011,28-1-100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS155Supersport90,09260,29-17-65,3810,2001100
YamahaXV 950 CR156Chopper90,0930,03620030,61003100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000157Naked Bike80,0860,07233,33000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R158Chopper80,0880,090010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB159Chopper80,08130,14-5-38,46000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690160Chopper80,08130,14-5-38,46000000
HondaCBR 600 RR161Supersport80,08130,14-5-38,4610,2001100
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200162Naked Bike80,08008100000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU163Chopper80,0860,07233,3310,2001100
ApriliaMANA 850164Naked Bike70,0730,034133,33000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200165Supermoto70,0790,1-2-22,22000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA166Chopper70,07110,12-4-36,36000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690167Chopper70,07260,29-19-73,08000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000168Supersport70,0790,1-2-22,22000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE169Enduro70,0760,07116,6761,22006100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR170Naked Bike70,07160,18-9-56,25000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000171Supersport70,07130,14-6-46,15000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900172Naked Bike70,07210,23-14-66,67000000
TriumphROCKET III173Chopper70,0790,1-2-22,22000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731174Chopper70,0730,034133,3310,2001100
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE175Touren60,0680,09-2-25000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R176Supersport60,0670,08-1-14,29000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S177Supersport60,06350,39-29-82,8610,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690178Chopper60,0650,06120000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690179Chopper60,0630,033100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800180Chopper60,0650,06120000000
SuzukiVL 1500181Chopper60,0680,09-2-25000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700182Naked Bike60,0660,070010,2001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000183Naked Bike50,0570,08-2-28,57000000
BMWK 1600 GTL184Touren50,0550,0600000000
CFMotoCF650 TK185Naked Bike50,0530,03266,6720,41002100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V186Chopper50,05140,15-9-64,29000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745187Chopper50,05005100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745188Chopper50,05005100000000
HondaCBF 1000 F189Naked Bike50,0580,09-3-37,5000000
HondaFIREBLADE190Supersport50,05140,15-9-64,29000000
HondaVFR 1200 F191Supersport50,05100,11-5-50000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810192Touren50,0540,0412510,2001100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810193Touren50,0560,07-1-16,67000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800194Naked Bike50,0570,08-2-28,57000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600195Supersport50,0560,07-1-16,67000000
TriumphTHRUXTON196Naked Bike50,05420,46-37-88,110,211,2800
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731197Enduro50,0520,023150000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU198Chopper50,0580,09-3-37,50011,28-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750199Supermoto40,0430,03133,33000000
BenelliBN 600 R200Naked Bike40,0420,022100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 950201Supersport40,0400410040,81004100
HondaVULTUS 750202Supersport40,04130,14-9-69,23000000
HyosungAQUILA 650203Chopper40,0440,040020,41002100
KawasakiZZR 1400204Supersport40,0430,03133,33000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS205Enduro40,0450,06-1-20000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE206Touren40,0440,0400000000
MV AgustaF3 800207Naked Bike40,0450,06-1-200011,28-1-100
SuzukiVZ 800208Chopper40,0420,022100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R209Supersport40,0430,03133,33000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675210Supersport40,0430,03133,3310,2001100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900211Chopper40,0470,08-3-42,86000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC212Enduro40,04130,14-9-69,2310,2001100
VictoryOCTANE 1179213Chopper40,04004100000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731214Chopper40,0420,022100000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731215Chopper40,04004100000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS216Naked Bike40,04150,17-11-73,33000000
YamahaYZF R1M217Supersport40,04120,13-8-66,67000000
BMWHP4218Supersport30,0370,08-4-57,1410,2001100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821219Supersport30,03420,46-39-92,8610,2001100
DucatiPANIGALE 899220Supersport30,03400,44-37-92,50011,28-1-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200221Supersport30,03470,52-44-93,6210,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690222Chopper30,03250,28-22-88000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690223Chopper30,0370,08-4-57,14000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745224Chopper30,03003100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745225Chopper30,03003100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690226Chopper30,03130,14-10-76,92000000
HyosungST 700I227Chopper30,0330,030030,61003100
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE228Naked Bike30,0320,021500011,28-1-100
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200229Supersport30,03003100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V230Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-2510,2001100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS231Enduro30,0360,07-3-5010,2001100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER232Naked Bike30,0320,02150000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA233Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700234Naked Bike30,0360,07-3-50000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731235Chopper30,0320,02150000000
Ducati848 EVO236Supersport20,0230,03-1-33,3320,41002100
Ducati1198S237Supersport20,0200210020,41002100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199238Supersport20,0260,07-4-66,6720,41002100
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA239Supersport20,0220,020010,2001100
HondaCBF 600240Naked Bike20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER241Naked Bike20,0230,03-1-33,3310,2001100
HondaGL 1800 C242Touren20,02002100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA243Enduro20,02002100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R244Naked Bike20,02150,17-13-86,67000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810245Touren20,02002100000000
KawasakiGTR 1400246Touren20,0240,04-2-50000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE247Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800248Naked Bike20,02002100000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800249Naked Bike20,0290,1-7-77,78000000
MV AgustaF3 675250Naked Bike20,02002100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R251Supersport20,0280,09-6-75000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700252Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215253Touren20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731254Chopper20,0200210020,41002100
VictoryMAGNUM 1731255Chopper20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
ApriliaETV 1000256Sport10,01001100000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC257Supersport10,01001100000000
BenelliTNT 899258Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BenelliTNT 1130259Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT260Roller10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
BMWK 1300 S261Sport10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
BuellLIGHTNING XB12SX262Sport10,01001100000000
Ducati848263Supersport10,01001100000000
DucatiDESMOSEDICI RR 1000264Supersport10,0100110010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690265Chopper10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745266Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE CVO 1868267Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSTB 1580268Chopper10,0100110010,2001100
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585269Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaRUNE270Chopper10,0100110010,2001100
HondaCBR 600 F271Supersport10,0140,04-3-75000000
HondaHORNET 600272Naked Bike10,0150,06-4-80000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680273Touren10,0110,010010,2001100
HondaSW-T600274Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670275Roller10,0160,07-5-83,3310,2001100
HondaCRF 1000 A276Supersport10,0100110010,2001100
HondaVT 1300 CX277Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaTRANSALP 680278Enduro10,0100110010,2001100
HyosungGT 650279Naked Bike10,0150,06-4-8010,222,56-1-50
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810280Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER281Chopper10,0140,04-3-75000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD282Chopper10,01001100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700283Roller10,0140,04-3-75000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL284Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750285Naked Bike10,0100110010,2001100
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400286Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675287Naked Bike10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921288Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800289Naked Bike10,0140,04-3-75000000
MV AgustaF4 R290Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-50000000
MV AgustaF4 1000291Naked Bike10,0110,010010,2001100
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200292Enduro10,01001100000000
Moto MoriniCORSARO 1200293Naked Bike10,0100110010,2001100
PenzAMORPHIS 1450294Chopper10,01001100000000
PenzMEDIUM RARE 1810295Chopper10,01001100000000
SuzukiAN 650296Roller10,0170,08-6-85,71000000
SWMSM 650297Enduro10,01001100000000
SWMRS 650 R298Enduro10,01001100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600299Naked Bike10,01001100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731300Chopper10,0110,0100000000
VictoryVISION 1731301Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731302Chopper10,0120,02-1-5010,2001100
YamahaXV 1900A303Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM304nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM305nicht zugeordnet10,0100110010,2001100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY306Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC307Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130308Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaBIS 1300 CCM309Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM310Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1150 R311Sport0010,01-1-100000000
BMWK 1300 R312Sport0030,03-3-100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT313Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 696314Naked Bike0070,08-7-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 796315Naked Bike0050,06-5-100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848316Supersport00220,24-22-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO317Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R318Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100319Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200320Supersport00220,24-22-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING321Touren0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800322Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580323Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580324Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690325Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800326Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800327Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690328Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690329Chopper0050,06-5-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800330Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonUEBER 1300 CCM331Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNC 700 S332Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN333Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaCTX 1300334Touren0020,02-2-100000000
HondaGL 1800 B335Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200336Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KawasakiZ 750337Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KawasakiZ 750 R338Naked Bike0040,04-4-100000000
KawasakiVN 900339Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE340Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000011,28-1-100
KTM990 SUPERMOTO341Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE342Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000011,28-1-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC343Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER344Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY345Naked Bike0030,03-3-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090346Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F347Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R348Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800349Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731350Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731351Chopper0060,07-6-100000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2352Sport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYZF R7353Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS354Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTDM 900355Touren0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaXVS 950356Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER357Naked Bike0070,08-7-100000000
YamahaFZ1-N358Naked Bike0030,03-3-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)359nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 4. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt19734100191411005933,1644100249100395158,63
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS1Roller13917,0513356,97564,19619,4772,8154771,43
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller13766,9714267,45-50-3,51264,04228,84418,18
VespaGTS 300 SUPER3Roller8764,444712,4640585,99172,6472,8110142,86
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS4Roller7503,88204,28-70-8,54101,5520,88400
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER5Roller6283,183321,7329689,1691,4009100
BeelineMEMORY 506Roller5892,985032,638617,1132,0283,21562,5
HondaSH 125 I7Roller5162,615172,7-1-0,1981,2420,86300
VespaPRIMAVERA 1258Roller4952,513421,7915344,74436,680043100
RideJUMP 509Roller4322,196813,56-249-36,5620,31135,22-11-84,62
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)10Roller4012,033331,746820,42314,8172,8124342,86
RidePARADISE 5011Roller3781,925342,79-156-29,2100124,82-12-100
VespaGTS 25012Roller3601,822221,1613862,16000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS13Roller3451,752571,348834,24162,480016100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T14Roller3071,562261,188135,8410,1641,61-3-75
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS15Roller3021,530030210050,78005100
PiaggioNEW FLY 12516Roller2841,443301,72-46-13,94172,640017100
HondaSH 300 I17Roller2571,31890,996835,9820,3110,41100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE18Roller2501,273331,74-83-24,9220,31176,83-15-88,24
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO19Roller2471,25200,1227999,99000000
HondaPCX 12520Roller2431,232291,2146,1171,0910,46600
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC21Roller2281,161570,827145,2220,3120,800
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T22Roller2061,0410,01205999,9950,78005100
PeugeotKISBEE 5023Roller1900,961550,813522,5810,1610,400
VespaSPRINT 50 2T24Roller1740,881730,910,5810,1610,400
PiaggioZIP 50 2T25Roller1690,861850,97-16-8,6520,3110,41100
GenericPARADISE 5026Roller1600,810016010050,78005100
PeugeotDJANGO 12527Roller1590,81880,467180,68558,540055100
GenericJUMP 5028Roller1570,80015710071,09007100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING29Roller1570,81380,721913,77000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V30Roller1570,80015710010,16001100
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL31Roller1570,81790,94-22-12,2950,7810,44400
KymcoLIKE 12532Roller1540,781670,87-13-7,7820,3110,41100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12533Roller1530,781100,574339,09203,110020100
HondaFORZA 12534Roller1480,751660,87-18-10,84000000
VespaSPRINT 12535Roller1440,73740,397094,59172,640017100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS36Roller1350,68850,445058,8281,24008100
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5037Roller1330,671530,8-20-13,0740,6241,6100
VespaPX 125 E38Roller1330,67650,3468104,6291,4009100
BeelineTAPO 5039Roller1200,610012010010,16001100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I40Roller1200,61950,52526,3210,1610,400
RideCLASSIC 5041Roller1170,591710,89-54-31,5830,4710,42200
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,42Roller1150,581000,5215150020,8-2-100
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X43Roller1150,582031,06-88-43,3510,1620,8-1-50
KymcoVITALITY 5044Roller1090,551140,6-5-4,3910,1631,2-2-66,67
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT45Roller1050,531440,75-39-27,080020,8-2-100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T46Roller1030,521170,61-14-11,9710,1631,2-2-66,67
RideVENDETTA 5047Roller990,5520,274790,3810,1631,2-2-66,67
HondaSH 150 I48Roller980,51010,53-3-2,9710,16001100
YamahaYP 125 R49Roller910,46710,372028,17000000
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12550Roller900,46640,332640,63000000
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY51Roller880,451150,6-27-23,4810,1610,400
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12552Roller880,45780,411012,8220,31002100
BeelinePISTA 5053Roller850,43810,4244,9440,62004100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,54Roller850,43840,4411,19000000
YamahaYP 40055Roller830,42960,5-13-13,5410,16001100
KymcoLIKE 50 2T56Roller820,42880,46-6-6,8210,1631,2-2-66,67
YamahaAEROX R 5057Roller800,41950,5-15-15,790010,4-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12558Roller780,4930,49-15-16,13000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V59Roller770,391050,55-28-26,670020,8-2-100
RideCLASSIC 12560Roller770,39970,51-20-20,6210,16001100
FostiFT 125 T-E61Roller760,39310,1645145,16477,30047100
RideRACE 12562Roller760,39610,321524,59000000
ExplorerSPEED 5063Roller750,381100,57-35-31,8210,16001100
ExplorerIRON 5064Roller740,37007410020,31002100
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD65Roller730,37840,44-11-13,10010,4-1-100
SuzukiUK 11066Roller730,37470,252655,3230,47003100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT67Roller690,35910,48-22-24,1820,3110,41100
RideE1 EL68Roller690,3510,0168999,9910,16001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V69Roller670,34170,0950294,1230,47003100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30070Roller620,311080,56-46-42,5910,16001100
BMWC 650 GT71Roller600,3160,0844275000000
SuzukiAN 650 Z72Roller600,3590,3111,6910,16001100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T73Roller590,3500,269180010,4-1-100
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO74Roller580,29490,26918,3750,7820,83150
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I75Roller570,29500,26714000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12576Roller560,28690,36-13-18,840010,4-1-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS77Roller540,27660,34-12-18,18000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5078Roller520,2680,04445500010,4-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5079Roller520,2680,044455030,4710,42200
KawasakiJ30080Roller490,25570,3-8-14,04000000
VespaPX 15081Roller490,25340,181544,1210,1610,400
RideSARRIO 12582Roller480,24180,0930166,670010,4-1-100
YamahaYP 250 R83Roller480,24480,250010,16001100
BMWC 650 SPORT84Roller470,240047100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T85Roller410,21430,22-2-4,6510,1610,400
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R86Roller410,21990,52-58-58,5930,4710,42200
PeugeotTWEET 12587Roller410,21280,151346,43000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5088Roller400,2410,21-1-2,4440,6210,43300
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I89Roller390,2300,16930000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT90Roller380,19440,23-6-13,6420,31002100
HondaWAVE 11091Roller380,19420,22-4-9,52000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS92Roller370,19370,1900000000
Sanyang-SymMIO 5093Roller370,19690,36-32-46,380010,4-1-100
KarcherFIFTY94Roller360,18150,082114020,31002100
Moto BBC2 12595Roller360,18240,131250000000
TaurisFUEGO 5096Roller360,18720,38-36-5010,1610,400
KymcoSUPER 8 12597Roller350,18260,14934,620010,4-1-100
SuzukiAN 40098Roller350,18430,22-8-18,610,16001100
KymcoMOVIE S 12599Roller330,17500,26-17-34000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300100Roller320,16400,21-8-20000000
Vespa946 125101Roller320,16400,21-8-20000000
YamahaMW 125102Roller320,16250,137280010,4-1-100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50103Roller310,16920,48-61-66,310,1620,8-1-50
DaelimS 300104Roller310,16260,14519,23000000
KawasakiJ125105Roller310,16003110020,31002100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125106Roller310,16260,14519,2310,16001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E107Roller310,16350,18-4-11,4320,3110,41100
HondaVISION 110108Roller300,15300,16000020,8-2-100
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125109Roller300,15380,2-8-21,05000000
SuzukiUH 125110Roller300,15170,091376,47000000
HondaFORZA 300111Roller290,15610,32-32-52,46000000
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)112Roller290,15300,16-1-3,3310,1610,400
YamahaNEOS 50113Roller290,15380,2-9-23,6830,4710,42200
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115114Roller290,15490,26-20-40,8220,31002100
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)115Roller280,14400,21-12-3010,16001100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T116Roller280,141911-163-85,340031,2-3-100
DaelimSV 125 S3117Roller270,14400,21-13-32,510,16001100
Sanyang-SymVS 125118Roller260,13130,071310010,16001100
TaurisFRECCIA 125119Roller250,13110,0614127,2720,31002100
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO120Roller250,13002510040,62004100
Vespa946 125 ABS121Roller250,1350,032040050,78005100
ApriliaSRV 850122Roller240,12290,15-5-17,24000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125123Roller240,12420,22-18-42,8610,1610,400
TaurisFRECCIA 50124Roller240,12140,071071,43000000
GenericSOHO 125125Roller230,1290,0514155,5640,62004100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50126Roller230,12300,16-7-23,3310,16001100
Sanyang-SymHD2 125127Roller220,11540,28-32-59,26000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27128Roller220,11250,13-3-12000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T129Roller210,11360,19-15-41,6720,31002100
PeugeotDJANGO 50130Roller210,11130,07861,54000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS131Roller200,110,0119999,990010,4-1-100
TaurisCAPRI 125132Roller200,1150,08533,33000000
FostiFT 125 T-19133Roller190,10019100162,480016100
HondaSH MODE 125134Roller190,11220,64-103-84,4330,4710,42200
PeugeotTWEET 50135Roller190,1210,11-2-9,5210,16001100
TaurisCAPRI 50136Roller190,1580,3-39-67,24000000
ExplorerSPEED 125137Roller180,09440,23-26-59,09000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125138Roller180,0980,0410125000000
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS139Roller180,09220,11-4-18,18000000
GenericRACE 125140Roller170,0920,011575020,31002100
KSR MotoRACE 125141Roller170,09820,43-65-79,2781,24008100
Moto BBC1 50142Roller170,09140,07321,4320,31002100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR143Roller170,09500,26-33-6610,16001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,144Roller170,09640,33-47-73,440010,4-1-100
TaurisCUBANA 50145Roller170,09180,09-1-5,560020,8-2-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30146Roller160,08270,14-11-40,7410,16001100
Moto BPESARO 50147Roller160,08210,11-5-23,8130,4710,42200
RideOMEN 50148Roller160,082861,49-270-94,410010,4-1-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY149Roller160,08150,0816,67000000
EmcoNOVA EL150Roller150,08230,12-8-34,7810,16001100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125151Roller150,0830,021240020,3110,41100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS152Roller150,0890,05666,670010,4-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E153Roller150,08170,09-2-11,760010,4-1-100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS154Roller140,07350,18-21-60000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50155Roller140,07200,1-6-30000000
TaurisCUBANA 125156Roller140,07230,12-9-39,13000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3157Roller140,07110,06327,27000000
BenelliPEPE 50158Roller130,07130,0700000000
DaelimYC125 AROMA159Roller130,070013100000000
ExplorerCANDY 50160Roller130,0730,0210333,33000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP161Roller130,07400,21-27-67,5000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125162Roller130,07110,06218,18000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50163Roller130,07380,2-25-65,79000000
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50164Roller130,07100,0533010,16001100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,165Roller130,07450,24-32-71,11000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125166Roller120,06110,0619,0910,16001100
Moto BIMOLA 50167Roller120,0690,05333,3320,31002100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50168Roller120,06100,05220000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125169Roller120,0670,04571,4310,16001100
HondaNSC50R170Roller110,0680,04337,5000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50171Roller110,06310,16-20-64,520010,4-1-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T172Roller110,061230,64-112-91,06000000
RideTWISTER 125173Roller110,06340,18-23-67,650010,4-1-100
Sanyang-SymCROX 50174Roller110,06001110010,16001100
TaurisSAMBA 50175Roller110,06230,12-12-52,17000000
PeugeotJETFORCE176Roller100,05110,06-1-9,0910,1620,8-1-50
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T177Roller100,05240,13-14-58,33000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T178Roller100,05410,21-31-75,6120,31002100
SuzukiUH 200179Roller100,0590,05111,11000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T180Roller100,0560,03466,67000000
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50181Roller90,05600,31-51-850010,4-1-100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X182Roller90,05120,06-3-25000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL183Roller90,0570,04228,57000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250184Roller90,0570,04228,57000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)185Roller90,0520,017350000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL186Roller90,05170,09-8-47,0610,1610,400
KymcoG-DINK 125187Roller90,0590,050010,16001100
KymcoG-DINK 300I188Roller90,0580,04112,5000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125189Roller90,0590,0500000000
YamahaMAJESTY S190Roller90,05910,48-82-90,1110,16001100
ApriliaSR MAX 125191Roller80,04170,09-9-52,9410,16001100
GenericB93 IDEO192Roller80,04120,06-4-33,3310,1610,400
GenericSIRION 50193Roller80,04220,11-14-63,640010,4-1-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL194Roller80,04110,06-3-27,270010,4-1-100
Keeway MotorRY 6 50195Roller80,04180,09-10-55,560010,4-1-100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50196Roller80,04100,05-2-20000000
LambrettaLN 125197Roller80,04220,11-14-63,64000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER198Roller80,0480,0400000000
VespaLX 50199Roller80,04340,18-26-76,47000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6200Roller80,0410,017700000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125201Roller70,04100,05-3-30000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO202Roller70,04100,05-3-3020,31002100
GenericB30 XOR 50203Roller70,0470,040010,1610,400
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL204Roller70,04170,09-10-58,820010,4-1-100
KymcoLIKE 200205Roller70,04160,08-9-56,25000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V206Roller70,0450,032400052,01-5-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I207Roller70,0450,03240000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM208Roller70,04007100000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V209Roller70,04300,16-23-76,67000000
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO210Roller60,0300610010,16001100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50211Roller60,03160,08-10-62,5000000
GenericEPICO 50212Roller60,0370,04-1-14,2910,16001100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC213Roller60,03100,05-4-40000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50214Roller60,0390,05-3-33,33000000
Moto BSTELLA 50215Roller60,0330,023100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50216Roller60,03210,11-15-71,43000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280217Roller60,0340,02250000000
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T218Roller60,03006100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15219Roller60,0370,04-1-14,29000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02220Roller60,0320,014200000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125221Roller50,03100,05-5-50000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125222Roller50,0350,030020,31002100
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50223Roller50,03005100000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50224Roller50,03100,05-5-50000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125225Roller50,0370,04-2-28,57000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS226Roller50,03005100000000
RhonLH 250227Roller50,0370,04-2-28,5720,31002100
RiveroPHOENIX 125228Roller50,0340,02125000000
TaurisFIERA 50229Roller50,03120,06-7-58,33000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 50230Roller50,0310,014400000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T231Roller50,0320,013150000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20232Roller40,0230,02133,33000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50233Roller40,02210,11-17-80,9510,1610,400
BeelineMEMORY 125234Roller40,02220,11-18-81,82000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR235Roller40,0210,013300000000
GenericB55 ONYX236Roller40,0290,05-5-55,56000000
GenericZION 125237Roller40,0230,02133,3320,31002100
HondaVISION 50238Roller40,02110,06-7-63,64000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50239Roller40,0270,04-3-42,86000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125240Roller40,02250,13-21-84000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100241Roller40,0230,02133,33000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125242Roller40,0210,013300000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T243Roller40,0290,05-5-55,56000000
RideNAC12244Roller40,02100,05-6-60000000
SweiSW 0002 EL245Roller40,0240,0200000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A246Roller40,0210,013300000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50247Roller40,0220,012100000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125248Roller40,0260,03-2-33,3310,16001100
TaurisBROADWAY 125249Roller40,0210,013300000000
VespaS 50250Roller40,02120,06-8-66,67000000
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V251Roller40,02800,42-76-950010,4-1-100
YamahaEC 03 EL252Roller40,02140,07-10-71,43000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER253Roller40,0240,0200000000
YiyingYY 125 T254Roller40,0260,03-2-33,3310,16001100
AeonURBAN 350255Roller30,0230,0200000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA256Roller30,0210,012200000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50257Roller30,0240,02-1-2510,16001100
ExplorerKALIO 50258Roller30,021090,57-106-97,25000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL259Roller30,0220,0115010,16001100
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50260Roller30,0270,04-4-57,14000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50261Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50262Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50263Roller30,02003100000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125264Roller30,0200310010,16001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I265Roller30,02240,13-21-87,50010,4-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300266Roller30,0280,04-5-62,510,16001100
LingbenLB50 QT-39267Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C268Roller30,0220,01150000000
Moto BRIMINI 50269Roller30,0220,011500010,4-1-100
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T270Roller30,0210,01220020,31002100
MotowellMAGNET CITY 4T 50271Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotVOGUE272Roller30,0210,012200000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400273Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400274Roller30,02003100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 SPORT TOURING ABS275Roller30,02003100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS276Roller30,0230,0200000000
RhonLH 125-6277Roller30,0240,02-1-25000000
RideMRS 50278Roller30,0230,0200000000
RideVENDETTA 125279Roller30,0220,01150000000
RiveroVR 50280Roller30,02110,06-8-72,730041,61-4-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27281Roller30,02003100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T282Roller30,02003100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39283Roller30,02003100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER284Roller30,0240,02-1-25000000
AeonELITE 400285Roller20,0110,01110010,16001100
DaelimDELFINO 125286Roller20,01002100000000
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125287Roller20,0100210010,16001100
GileraRUNNER ST 125288Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
HondaPS 125I289Roller20,01002100000000
HondaNSC 50R290Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50291Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125292Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125293Roller20,0130,02-1-33,330010,4-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 50 2T294Roller20,0100210010,16001100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO295Roller20,01120,06-10-83,3310,16001100
LohnerLEA EL296Roller20,01002100000000
LuxxonYX9 50297Roller20,0120,0100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125298Roller20,0130,02-1-33,3320,3110,41100
PeugeotLXR 125299Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280300Roller20,0110,011100000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS301Roller20,01370,19-35-94,59000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T302Roller20,0120,0100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT303Roller20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 ABS304Roller20,0100210020,31002100
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B305Roller20,0110,011100000000
RideMRS 125306Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
RideE-SCOOTER307Roller20,01002100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE308Roller20,0170,04-5-71,43000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,309Roller20,0170,04-5-71,43000000
SuzukiUH 200310Roller20,01130,07-11-84,620010,4-1-100
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL311Roller20,01002100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL312Roller20,01002100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50313Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18314Roller20,0120,0100000000
TisongTM 300 EL315Roller20,0110,011100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,316Roller20,0110,011100000000
YamahaXF 50317Roller20,0100210010,16001100
YamahaT 135318Roller20,01002100000000
AeonELITE 125319Roller10,0110,010010,16001100
BaotianBT 49 PY-2320Roller10,01001100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK321Roller10,0110,0100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT322Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
C.P.I.POPCORN323Roller10,01001100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125324Roller10,0110,0100000000
DaelimS-FIVE325Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,4-1-100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER326Roller10,01001100000000
DafierMODENA 125327Roller10,0110,0100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T328Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT329Roller10,0100110010,16001100
DerbiRAMBLA 125330Roller10,01310,16-30-96,77000000
E-Max90S EL331Roller10,01001100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL332Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
EmcoNOVUM EL333Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVI EL334Roller10,0180,04-7-87,510,16001100
EmcoNOVAX EL335Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL336Roller10,0110,0100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL337Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,4-1-100
E-RacerMJB EL338Roller10,01001100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO339Roller10,01001100000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50340Roller10,01120,06-11-91,670010,4-1-100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50341Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125342Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO343Roller10,01001100000000
GenericBN0T XOR344Roller10,0190,05-8-88,89000000
GenericB93 ROC345Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
GenericTWISTER 50346Roller10,0110,0100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)347Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
HondaSW-T600348Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670349Roller10,0160,03-5-83,3310,16001100
HondaVISION 50350Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
HondaVISION 110351Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50352Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125353Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125354Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50355Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL356Roller10,01001100000000
Kumpan Electric1953357Roller10,0110,0100000000
Kumpan Electric1954358Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT359Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50360Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50361Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T362Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700363Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
KymcoX-CITING 500I364Roller10,01001100000000
LongjiaESTATE 125365Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiPASSWORD 250366Roller10,01001100000000
MotowellELENOR 50367Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR368Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR369Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL370Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150371Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250372Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50373Roller10,0110,0100000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T374Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
RideCRACKER 50375Roller10,01001100000000
RideTWISTER 50376Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
RideBLUR 125377Roller10,01190,1-18-94,74000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50378Roller10,0110,0100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125379Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125380Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,4-1-100
SuzukiAN 650381Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
SuzukiUH 125382Roller10,01001100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL383Roller10,01001100000000
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO384Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50385Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,4-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengFLASH 50386Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32387Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A388Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50389Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
TaurisFIERA 125390Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125391Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
VectrixELEKTRO392Roller10,0110,0100000000
VespaS 125393Roller10,0100110010,16001100
VespaLX 125 I,E,394Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
VespaGTS 125 ABS EURO4395Roller10,0100110010,16001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS396Roller10,0110,0100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,397Roller10,01001100000000
VespaGTS 300 ABS EURO4398Roller10,0100110010,16001100
VespaGTV 300 I,E,399Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8400Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO401Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
YamahaYP 400402Roller10,0100110010,16001100
YamahaNEO'S403Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaBW 125404Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaMWS 150405Roller10,01001100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23406Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-LIGHT 50407Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21408Roller10,0110,0100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-15 EL409Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL410Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
YiyingYY 250 T411Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
Adly MotoGTA 50412Roller0020,01-2-1000020,8-2-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 50413Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50414Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125415Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12417Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BeelinePAPILLON 50418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT419Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT420Roller0010,01-1-1000010,4-1-100
C.P.I.ARAGON421Roller0020,01-2-1000010,4-1-100
DaelimSN 125422Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50423Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiVAMOS G424Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,425Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL426Roller0040,02-4-1000020,8-2-100
E-RacerMJS EL427Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50428Roller0030,02-3-100000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE429Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraSTORM 50430Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk125 SRS431Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SVI432Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SL433Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaSILVER WING 125434Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaWW 150435Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaAF 66436Roller0030,02-3-1000010,4-1-100
HondaSW-T400437Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HyosungNEWTEE UP 50438Roller0030,02-3-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 50439Roller0090,05-9-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO440Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L441Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 50442Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoB & W 50443Roller00120,06-12-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S444Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoSUPER 9445Roller0020,01-2-1000010,4-1-100
KymcoYUP 50446Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 50447Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50448Roller0030,02-3-100000000
MotowellYOYO 4T 50449Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50450Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200451Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250452Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500453Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 PTT454Roller00250,13-25-100002510,04-25-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T455Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T456Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioX10 350457Roller0080,04-8-100000000
QjiangB92458Roller0010,01-1-100000000
QvrVR ONE EL459Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RexBIS 50 CCM460Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideEVOLUTION 50461Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiejuCITY LINE 125462Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiejuTOREO 50463Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymALLO 50464Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300465Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,466Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT467Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50468Roller0010,01-1-1000010,4-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL469Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50470Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBRIO 50471Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125472Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)473Roller0050,03-5-100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V474Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaET2 50475Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLXV 125 I,E,476Roller00110,06-11-100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO477Roller0010,01-1-100000000
XingyueXY 300478Roller0020,01-2-100000000
XinlingXL 1500 EL479Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaCW 50480Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaAEROX 100481Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR482Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS483Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX484Roller0070,04-7-100000000
YamahaJOGRR485Roller0010,01-1-1000010,4-1-100
YamahaXC 125 VITY486Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9487Roller0040,02-4-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06488Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A489Roller0020,01-2-1000010,4-1-100
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO490Roller0050,03-5-1000041,61-4-100
Segment 125 4. Quartal 2016
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt104441008582100186221,780210083100719866,27
Vespa270325,88214424,9855926,0711914,8433,61116999,99
KTM138313,246707,81713106,4232540,521214,46313999,99
Honda117411,24130215,17-128-9,83273,3778,4320285,71
Piaggio8618,245876,8427446,68273,3789,6419237,5
Yamaha8047,76467,5315824,46242,9944,8220500
Kymco4073,94835,63-76-15,7370,8767,23116,67
LML4013,843333,886820,42313,8778,4324342,86
Sanyang-Sym3653,493273,813811,62232,8711,222999,99
Andere2732,611561,8211775202,4933,6117566,67
Peugeot2672,561691,979857,99577,110057100
Ride2222,132472,88-25-10,1210,1222,41-1-50
Daelim1821,741541,792818,1820,25002100
Suzuki1631,561161,354740,5240,511,23300
Sky Team1561,491481,7285,4150,6244,82125
Aprilia1061,011301,51-24-18,4610,1211,200
Fosti950,91310,3664206,45637,860063100
Scarabeo850,81840,9811,19000000
Rieju820,79590,692338,9810,1211,200
Taiwan Golden Bee780,75931,08-15-16,13000000
Tauris690,66610,71813,1130,37003100
Derbi660,63961,12-30-31,2560,7511,25500
Generic600,57260,334130,77121,50012100
Taizhou Zhong Neng560,54620,72-6-9,6820,2511,21100
Moto B420,4290,341344,8350,6211,24400
Beta410,39190,2222115,7950,62005100
KSR Moto400,38931,08-53-56,99121,50012100
Kawasaki330,3210,0132999,9920,25002100
Zero310,3250,296240011,2-1-100
Motorhispania300,29180,211266,6720,2511,21100
Explorer250,24510,59-26-50,9830,37003100
Husqvarna240,23380,44-14-36,8440,51012,05-6-60
Keeway Motor180,17170,215,880011,2-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge120,11190,22-7-36,8420,2511,21100
BMW90,0970,08228,57000000
Lambretta80,08220,26-14-63,64000000
Erider70,07100,12-3-3020,25002100
Yiben70,0770,0800000000
Hyosung50,05140,16-9-64,2910,12001100
Rivero50,0540,05125000000
Beeline40,04220,26-18-81,82000000
Gas Gas40,04170,2-13-76,470011,2-1-100
Yiying40,0460,07-2-33,3310,12001100
Electric Motion30,03003100000000
Orion30,0300310010,12001100
Rhon30,0340,05-1-25000000
Zhongshan30,0320,02150000000
Fantic-Motor20,02002100000000
Gilera20,0250,06-3-60000000
Lohner20,02002100000000
Ossa20,0210,01110010,12001100
Qingqi20,0210,011100000000
SFM20,0210,0111000011,2-1-100
Aeon10,0110,010010,12001100
Brook10,01001100000000
CFMoto10,0110,0100000000
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Emco10,0110,0100000000
E-Racer10,0110,0100000000
Govecs10,0120,02-1-50000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Qj10,01001100000000
Sachs10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0120,02-1-50000000
Vectrix10,0110,0100000000
Wangye10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Brammo0030,03-3-100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Husaberg0050,06-5-1000044,82-4-100
Kreidler0010,01-1-100000000
Sherco0010,01-1-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-100000000
Top Roller 125er 4. Quartal 2016
Roller 125erJän-Dez 2016Jän-Dez 2015DifferenzDez.16Dez.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt7374100664410073010,9939210039100353905,13
Vespa270336,66214432,2755926,0711930,3637,69116999,99
Honda99713,52111416,77-117-10,5184,59615,3812200
Piaggio86111,685878,8427446,68276,89820,5119237,5
Kymco4075,524837,27-76-15,7371,79615,38116,67
LML4015,443335,016820,42317,91717,9524342,86
Sanyang-Sym3574,843174,774012,62235,8712,5622999,99
Peugeot2673,621692,549857,995714,540057100
Ride2223,012473,72-25-10,1210,2625,13-1-50
Yamaha1662,252513,78-85-33,8630,7712,562200
Daelim1331,81051,582826,6710,26001100
Suzuki1041,41640,964062,530,77003100
Fosti951,29310,4764206,456316,070063100
Aprilia931,261221,84-29-23,7710,2612,5600
Scarabeo851,15841,2611,19000000
Taiwan Golden Bee781,06931,4-15-16,13000000
Tauris690,94610,92813,1130,77003100
Taizhou Zhong Neng560,76620,93-6-9,6820,5112,561100
Generic460,62140,2132228,5792,3009100
Derbi410,56751,13-34-45,3330,77003100
Moto B380,52270,411140,7420,5112,561100
Kawasaki310,42003110020,51002100
Explorer240,33510,77-27-52,9420,51002100
KSR Moto200,27821,23-62-75,6192,3009100
IO Fahrzeuge120,16190,29-7-36,8420,5112,561100
BMW90,1270,11228,57000000
Lambretta80,11220,33-14-63,64000000
Erider70,09100,15-3-3020,51002100
Yiben70,0970,1100000000
Keeway Motor60,0890,14-3-33,330012,56-1-100
Rivero50,0740,06125000000
Beeline40,05220,33-18-81,82000000
Yiying40,0560,09-2-33,3310,26001100
Rhon30,0440,06-1-25000000
Gilera20,0350,08-3-60000000
Lohner20,03002100000000
Qingqi20,0310,021100000000
Aeon10,0110,020010,26001100
CFMoto10,0110,0200000000
Dafier10,0110,0200000000
Emco10,0110,0200000000
E-Racer10,0110,0200000000
Govecs10,0120,03-1-50000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Vectrix10,0110,0200000000
Wangye10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,02-1-100000000
Herk0010,02-1-100000000
Rieju0010,02-1-100000000
Vespino0010,02-1-100000000