Gesamtmarkt 3. Quartal 2016.
Gesamtmarkt20162015
MarkeJän-SepJän-SepDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt37652357915,2
Vespa6450561014,97
KTM330831574,78
Honda286728530,49
Yamaha249923456,57
Piaggio2033154631,5
Derbi1982162422,04
BMW171115937,41
Aprilia156615371,89
Ride12991769-26,57
Rieju1292114512,84
Harley-Davidson10609709,28
Sanyang-Sym10301107-6,96
Kymco9541133-15,8
Suzuki9378569,46
Kawasaki844930-9,25
Beeline75165614,48
Ducati687699-1,72
Generic64235381,87
Peugeot6316241,12
Triumph5785348,24
Husqvarna47437028,11
Andere45027663,04
Beta40534118,77
Gilera388438-11,42
LML3733564,78
Taiwan Golden Bee246392-37,24
Daelim21117719,21
Tauris198272-27,21
Moto Guzzi18812649,21
Explorer186305-39,02
Sky Team18216013,75
Moto B104117-11,11
Scarabeo98132-25,76
Royal Enfield955090
Indian734369,77
Taizhou Zhong Neng73730
IO Fahrzeuge7081-13,58
Keeway Motor5998-39,8
KSR Moto58100-42
Motorhispania46159-71,07
Victory442762,96
Gas Gas3268-52,94
Karcher3114121,43
Fosti3031-3,23
Yiben292326,09
Zero292138,1
Benelli282512
MV Agusta2848-41,67
Luxxon2628-7,14
Sherco2224-8,33
CFMoto17166,25
Bye Bike16160
Emco1640-60
Tomos1418-22,22
Yiying1321-38,1
Longjia1229-58,62
SWM1200
Ural1215-20
Govecs103233,33
Hyosung928-67,86
Rivero912-25
Lambretta820-60
Unu800
Baotian660
HM63100
Sxt600
Erider510-50
Kreidler58-37,5
Motowell510-50
Rhon511-54,55
Aeon45-20
Askoll400
Malaguti440
Swei4333,33
Electric Motion300
Lingben35-40
Riese & Mueller300
Zhongshan3250
Brook200
Dafier21100
Diamant200
E-Racer24-50
Fantic-Motor200
Husaberg217-88,24
Kumpan Electric24-50
Lohner200
Qingqi21100
SFM200
Tisong21100
C.P.I,12-50
Dinli100
E-Max100
Forca100
Jonway110-90
Moto Morini100
Orion110
Qj100
Sachs100
Vectrix110
Wangye100
Moped 3. Quartal 2016
MopedJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1247610012459100170,141260100110810015213,72
Derbi192315,41153212,339125,5221216,8315113,636140,4
Vespa150412,06154512,4-41-2,651259,9214112,73-16-11,35
Rieju12079,6710798,6612811,861259,92887,943742,05
Aprilia11879,5111619,32262,241088,571059,4832,86
Ride10838,68153812,34-455-29,58443,4914312,91-99-69,23
Piaggio9297,457215,7920828,851169,21655,875178,46
Beeline7475,996345,0911317,82745,87353,1639111,43
Generic5964,783282,6326881,7113110,4433,8888204,65
Sanyang-Sym5404,336665,35-126-18,92443,49534,78-9-16,98
Kymco4713,785374,31-66-12,29483,81464,1524,35
Peugeot4183,354393,52-21-4,78503,97443,97613,64
Gilera3863,094333,48-47-10,85171,35484,33-31-64,58
Beta2532,031671,348651,5262,06181,62844,44
Explorer1641,312562,05-92-35,94231,8320,1821999,99
Andere1491,191110,893834,23191,51191,7100
Tauris1331,072141,72-81-37,85171,35121,08541,67
Yamaha1180,951471,18-29-19,73100,79141,26-4-28,57
Taiwan Golden Bee1090,871971,58-88-44,6780,63161,44-8-50
Moto B670,54890,71-22-24,7240,3260,54-2-33,33
IO Fahrzeuge610,49630,51-2-3,1770,5630,274133,33
Keeway Motor440,35820,66-38-46,3460,4860,5400
Sky Team360,29220,181463,6420,1660,54-4-66,67
KSR Moto330,26120,12117510,0820,18-1-50
Karcher310,25140,1117121,4330,2410,092200
Luxxon260,21280,22-2-7,1460,4850,45120
Benelli220,18210,1714,760020,18-2-100
Yiben220,18160,13637,510,0810,0900
Taizhou Zhong Neng210,17160,13531,2520,1630,27-1-33,33
Motorhispania180,141441,16-126-87,510,0880,72-7-87,5
Bye Bike160,13160,130050,410,094400
Honda160,13310,25-15-48,3920,1610,091100
Emco150,12390,31-24-61,540080,72-8-100
Tomos140,11180,14-4-22,2210,0820,18-1-50
KTM130,190,07444,4410,0810,0900
Longjia110,09290,23-18-62,070050,45-5-100
Govecs90,0710,01880010,0810,0900
Yiying90,0790,070030,24003100
Unu80,0600810080,63008100
Sherco70,0680,06-1-12,5000000
Baotian60,0550,04120000000
Sxt60,0500610010,08001100
Kreidler50,0470,06-2-28,57000000
Motowell50,04100,08-5-500010,09-1-100
Askoll40,0300410040,32004100
Malaguti40,0340,03000010,09-1-100
Rivero40,0380,06-4-50000000
Swei40,0330,02133,33000000
Lingben30,0250,04-2-40000000
Riese & Mueller30,0200310010,08001100
Diamant20,0200210010,08001100
Kumpan Electric20,0240,03-2-500010,09-1-100
Tisong20,0210,011100000000
C.P.I,10,0120,02-1-50000000
Daelim10,0120,02-1-5010,08001100
Dafier10,01001100000000
E-Max10,01001100000000
E-Racer10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Erider10,01001100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0100110010,08001100
Forca10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Jonway10,01100,08-9-90000000
Adly Moto000000000000
Di Blasi0030,02-3-100000000
E-Ton0050,04-5-100000000
Hyosung0020,02-2-100000000
Kinroad000000000000
Orion0010,01-1-100000000
Qjiang000000000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy0020,02-2-100000000
Specialized0010,01-1-100000000
Tianma0050,04-5-100000000
Xinling0010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL0010,01-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 3. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt251761002333210018447,92052100149510055737,26
Vespa494619,65406517,4288121,6737018,0324216,1912852,89
KTM329513,09314813,491474,6740619,7926017,3914656,15
Honda285111,32282212,09291,0324211,7920913,983315,79
Yamaha23819,4621989,421838,331637,941177,834639,32
BMW17116,815936,831187,411286,24593,9569116,95
Piaggio11044,398253,5427933,82753,65765,08-1-1,32
Harley-Davidson10604,219704,16909,28673,27432,882455,81
Suzuki9373,728563,67819,46592,88523,48713,46
Kawasaki8443,359303,99-86-9,25341,66442,94-10-22,73
Ducati6872,736993-12-1,72251,22211,4419,05
Triumph5782,35342,29448,24391,9191,2720105,26
Sanyang-Sym4901,954411,894911,11361,75382,54-2-5,26
Kymco4831,925962,55-113-18,96401,95483,21-8-16,67
Husqvarna4741,883701,5910428,11864,19402,6846115
Aprilia3791,513761,6130,8190,93231,54-4-17,39
LML3731,483561,53174,78261,27211,4523,81
Andere3011,21650,7113682,42401,95201,3420100
Ride2160,862310,99-15-6,49211,02261,74-5-19,23
Peugeot2130,851850,792815,14170,83140,94321,43
Daelim2100,831750,753520110,54120,8-1-8,33
Moto Guzzi1880,751260,546249,21110,5430,28266,67
Beta1520,61740,75-22-12,64140,68100,67440
Sky Team1460,581380,5985,8100,49110,74-1-9,09
Taiwan Golden Bee1370,541950,84-58-29,7470,34140,94-7-50
Scarabeo980,391320,57-34-25,7610,0570,47-6-85,71
Royal Enfield950,38500,21459080,3920,136300
Rieju850,34660,281928,79100,4980,54225
Indian730,29430,183069,7760,2910,075500
Tauris650,26580,25712,0750,2430,2266,67
Derbi590,23920,39-33-35,8780,3950,33360
Taizhou Zhong Neng520,21570,24-5-8,7750,2460,4-1-16,67
Generic460,18250,112184110,5410,0710999,99
Victory440,17270,121762,96100,4920,138400
Moto B370,15280,12932,1440,1910,073300
Gas Gas320,13680,29-36-52,9450,2490,6-4-44,44
Fosti300,12310,13-1-3,2330,1510,072200
Zero290,12210,09838,120,110,071100
Motorhispania280,11150,061386,6730,1510,072200
MV Agusta280,11480,21-20-41,6730,1530,200
KSR Moto250,1880,38-63-71,590010,07-1-100
Explorer220,09490,21-27-55,110,0510,0700
CFMoto170,07160,0716,250020,13-2-100
Keeway Motor150,06160,07-1-6,2530,1530,200
Sherco150,06160,07-1-6,2510,05001100
SWM120,05001210020,1002100
Ural120,05150,06-3-2010,05001100
Hyosung90,04260,11-17-65,3810,0520,13-1-50
IO Fahrzeuge90,04180,08-9-500020,13-2-100
Lambretta80,03200,09-12-600020,13-2-100
Yiben70,0370,030010,0510,0700
Benelli60,0240,0225010,0510,0700
HM50,0230,01266,67000000
Rhon50,02110,05-6-54,550020,13-2-100
Rivero50,0240,0212520,1002100
Aeon40,0250,02-1-20000000
Beeline40,02220,09-18-81,8210,05001100
Erider40,02100,04-6-6010,0510,0700
Yiying40,02120,05-8-66,6710,05001100
Electric Motion30,0100310010,05001100
Zhongshan30,0120,0115010,05001100
Brook20,01002100000000
Gilera20,0150,02-3-60000000
Husaberg20,01170,07-15-88,240010,07-1-100
Lohner20,01002100000000
Qingqi20,0110110010,05001100
SFM20,0100210010,05001100
Dafier101000000000
Dinli10001100000000
Emco101000000000
E-Racer101000000000
Fantic-Motor10001100000000
Govecs1020,01-1-50000000
Longjia10001100000000
Moto Morini1000110010,05001100
Orion10001100000000
Qj10001100000000
Sachs1000110010,05001100
Vectrix101000000000
Wangye10001100000000
Ajp0010-1-100000000
Baotian0010-1-100000000
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers0010-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010-1-100000000
Brammo0030,01-3-100000000
CCM0010-1-100000000
Dadyw0010-1-100000000
Herk0030,01-3-100000000
Horex0020,01-2-100000000
JTG0010-1-100000000
Kreidler0010-1-100000000
Ossa0060,03-6-100000000
Scorpa0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Shineray0030,01-3-100000000
Vespino0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
Xingyue0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Moto über 125ccm 3. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt12176100115311006455,5995710063910031849,77
KTM254420,89253021,94140,5528729,9920231,618542,08
BMW159913,13156313,55362,312312,85599,2364108,47
Yamaha145311,93137311,91805,83949,82599,233559,32
Honda140011,5121510,5418515,23949,827912,361518,99
Harley-Davidson10608,719708,41909,28677436,732455,81
Kawasaki7666,298737,57-107-12,26282,93396,1-11-28,21
Suzuki6885,656225,396610,61383,97365,6325,56
Ducati6875,646996,06-12-1,72252,61213,29419,05
Triumph5784,755344,63448,24394,08192,9720105,26
Husqvarna4563,753442,9811232,56868,99385,9548126,32
Aprilia2241,841861,613820,4370,7391,41-2-22,22
Moto Guzzi1881,541261,096249,21111,1530,478266,67
Beta1200,991551,34-35-22,58101,0481,25225
Royal Enfield950,78500,43459080,8420,316300
Indian730,6430,373069,7760,6310,165500
Andere690,57220,1947213,6490,9440,635125
Victory440,36270,231762,96101,0420,318400
Gas Gas280,23540,47-26-48,1540,4271,1-3-42,86
MV Agusta280,23480,42-20-41,6730,3130,4700
Sherco150,12150,130010,1001100
SWM120,1001210020,21002100
Ural120,1150,13-3-2010,1001100
Rieju80,07100,09-2-2020,2110,161100
CFMoto70,0680,07-1-12,50010,16-1-100
Benelli60,0540,0325010,110,1600
HM50,0420,023150000000
Hyosung50,04120,1-7-58,330010,16-1-100
Husaberg20,02160,14-14-87,50010,16-1-100
Brook10,01001100000000
Dinli10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,01001100000000
Moto Morini10,0100110010,1001100
Ajp0010,01-1-100000000
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010,01-1-100000000
CCM0010,01-1-100000000
Horex0020,02-2-100000000
JTG0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa0050,04-5-100000000
Shineray0030,03-3-100000000
Rangliste Motorräder 3. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt934110086831006587,5855410036510018951,78
BMW1170118,21156618,041358,6212722,925815,8969118,97
KTM2126513,54119113,72746,216712,09287,6739139,29
Yamaha3116812,5118613,66-18-1,526411,555214,251223,08
Harley-Davidson4105711,3295911,049810,226712,094311,782455,81
Honda5102310,958649,9515918,46812,276216,9969,68
Suzuki66967,456547,53426,42397,04349,32514,71
Ducati76516,976958-44-6,33234,15215,7529,52
Triumph85756,165316,12448,29397,04195,2120105,26
Kawasaki95646,046267,21-62-9,9193,43246,58-5-20,83
Aprilia102372,542022,333517,3371,26113,01-4-36,36
Husqvarna111361,46150,17121806,6771,2620,555250
Moto Guzzi121051,12470,5458123,471,2610,276600
Indian13710,76420,482969,0550,910,274400
Victory14440,47270,311762,96101,8120,558400
MV Agusta15280,3470,54-19-40,4330,5430,8200
CFMoto1670,0780,09-1-12,50010,27-1-100
Benelli1760,0640,0525010,1810,2700
Hyosung1820,02100,12-8-800010,27-1-100
SWM1920,02002100000000
Kymco2010,0140,05-3-750010,27-1-100
Moto Morini2110,0100110010,18001100
Andere2210,0110,0100000000
Bimota23000000000000
Black Steel Choppers240010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss250010,01-1-100000000
Horex260020,02-2-100000000
Rangliste Roller 3. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt18047100179361001110,621556100135410020214,92
Vespa1645035,74561031,2884014,9749531,8138328,2911229,24
Piaggio2203311,2715468,6248731,519112,2814110,415035,46
Honda313127,2714548,11-142-9,771358,681188,711714,41
Ride412977,1917619,82-464-26,35654,1816912,48-104-61,54
Sanyang-Sym510225,6610986,12-76-6,92805,14896,57-9-10,11
Kymco69545,2911336,32-179-15,8885,66946,94-6-6,38
Beeline77514,166563,669514,48754,82352,5840114,29
Peugeot86293,496193,45101,62674,31584,28915,52
Yamaha94632,576023,36-139-23,09362,31302,22620
Aprilia104582,545222,91-64-12,26342,19443,25-10-22,73
LML113732,073561,98174,78261,67211,55523,81
Generic122941,63780,43216276,92986,3100,7488880
Taiwan Golden Bee132461,363922,19-146-37,24150,96302,22-15-50
Tauris141981,12721,52-74-27,21221,41151,11746,67
Suzuki151951,081881,0573,72161,03141,03214,29
Explorer161861,033051,7-119-39,02241,5430,2221700
Daelim171640,911300,723426,1590,58120,89-3-25
Derbi181390,772021,13-63-31,1940,26141,03-10-71,43
BMW191120,62300,1782273,3350,32005100
Scarabeo20980,541320,74-34-25,7610,0670,52-6-85,71
Moto B21790,44690,381014,4960,3920,154200
Kawasaki22760,42560,312035,7150,3250,3700
Taizhou Zhong Neng23730,4730,410070,4590,66-2-22,22
IO Fahrzeuge24700,39810,45-11-13,5870,4550,37240
Keeway Motor25490,27900,5-41-45,5670,4570,5200
Karcher26310,17140,0817121,4330,1910,072200
Fosti27300,17310,17-1-3,2330,1910,072200
Yiben28290,16230,13626,0920,1320,1500
Luxxon29260,14280,16-2-7,1460,3950,37120
Benelli30220,12210,1214,760020,15-2-100
Emco31160,09400,22-24-600080,59-8-100
Gilera32150,08430,24-28-65,120020,15-2-100
KSR Moto33150,08900,5-75-83,330010,07-1-100
Yiying34130,07210,12-8-38,140,26004100
Longjia35120,07270,15-15-55,560050,37-5-100
CFMoto36100,0680,042250010,07-1-100
Govecs37100,0630,027233,3310,0610,0700
Rivero3890,05120,07-3-2520,13002100
Lambretta3980,04200,11-12-600020,15-2-100
Unu4080,0400810080,51008100
Rieju4170,04100,06-3-3020,1310,071100
Baotian4260,0360,0300000000
Sxt4360,0300610010,06001100
Erider4450,03100,06-5-5010,0610,0700
Motowell4550,03100,06-5-500010,07-1-100
Rhon4650,03110,06-6-54,550020,15-2-100
Aeon4740,0250,03-1-20000000
Askoll4840,0200410040,26004100
Kreidler4940,0250,03-1-20000000
Swei5040,0230,02133,33000000
Lingben5130,0250,03-2-40000000
E-Racer5220,0140,02-2-50000000
Kumpan Electric5320,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
Lohner5420,01002100000000
Malaguti5520,0120,0100000000
Qingqi5620,0110,01110010,06001100
Tisong5720,0110,011100000000
Beta5810,0110,0100000000
C.P.I.5910,0110,0100000000
Dafier6010,0110,0100000000
E-Max6110,01001100000000
Forca6210,01001100000000
Vectrix6310,0110,0100000000
Wangye6410,01001100000000
Adly Moto65000000000000
Herk660030,02-3-100000000
Hyosung670020,01-2-100000000
Qjiang68000000000000
Qvr690010,01-1-100000000
Rex700010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy710020,01-2-100000000
Tianma720050,03-5-100000000
Vespino730010,01-1-1000010,07-1-100
Xingyue740020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Xinling750010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL760010,01-1-100000000


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 3. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt934110086831006587,5855410036510018951,78
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro5005,354435,15712,87376,68143,8423164,29
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN2Supersport4414,7200441100305,420030100
YamahaMT-073Naked Bike4254,555025,78-77-15,34244,33215,75314,29
YamahaMT-094Naked Bike3293,523874,46-58-14,99142,53143,8400
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8005Naked Bike2062,212212,55-15-6,7961,0861,6400
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R6Enduro1962,12162,49-20-9,26132,3582,19562,5
KTM690 DUKE7Naked Bike1932,071651,92816,9761,0841,1250
BMWS 1000 XR8Supersport1861,991011,168584,16162,8992,47777,78
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE9Enduro1831,961721,98116,4162,8951,3711220
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT10Enduro1581,690015810061,08006100
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS11Supersport1501,611451,6753,4530,5441,1-1-25
KTM690 SMC R12Enduro1451,551211,392419,8330,5410,272200
KTM1190 ADVENTURE13Enduro1351,451471,69-12-8,16142,5361,648133,33
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE14Enduro1341,431902,19-56-29,47111,9930,828266,67
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK15Supersport1271,361291,49-2-1,5550,910,274400
SuzukiGSX-S 100016Supersport1271,36670,776089,5561,0841,1250
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A17Naked Bike1261,351601,84-34-21,2550,982,19-3-37,5
HondaNC 750 X18Touren1251,341912,2-66-34,5571,26226,03-15-68,18
BMWS 1000 R19Supersport1201,281371,58-17-12,41111,9951,376120
HondaCB 650 F20Naked Bike1181,261411,62-23-16,3181,44102,74-2-20
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N21Chopper1171,25951,092223,1691,6292,4700
KTM1050 ADVENTURE22Enduro981,051641,89-66-40,2440,7220,552100
KawasakiER-6N23Naked Bike971,041051,21-8-7,6230,5451,37-2-40
SuzukiDL 100024Naked Bike971,041011,16-4-3,9661,0861,6400
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO25Naked Bike941,01009410020,36002100
KTM690 DUKE R26Naked Bike920,98650,752741,54000000
BMWR 1200 R27Naked Bike890,951191,37-30-25,2161,0830,823100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X28Chopper860,921101,27-24-21,82101,8171,92342,86
SuzukiGSR 75029Naked Bike850,91780,978,9750,961,64-1-16,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169030Chopper820,88961,11-14-14,580010,27-1-100
HondaNC 750 S31Touren820,88530,612954,7230,5441,1-1-25
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 180032Chopper790,8510,0178999,9950,910,274400
BMWR 1200 RS33Enduro760,81460,533065,2240,7230,82133,33
KawasakiVULCAN S 65034Chopper730,78690,7945,820,3641,1-2-50
SuzukiSV 650 ABS35Naked Bike730,78007310030,54003100
YamahaXSR 70036Naked Bike700,75007010061,08006100
BMWF 700 GS37Enduro690,74710,82-2-2,8271,2630,824133,33
BMWR NINE T38Naked Bike670,72750,86-8-10,6740,7220,552100
BMWR 1200 RT39Touren670,72750,86-8-10,6781,4430,825166,67
BMWF 800 R40Naked Bike660,71871-21-24,1420,3630,82-1-33,33
DucatiMONSTER 82141Naked Bike660,71760,88-10-13,1640,72004100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T12042Naked Bike630,67006310040,72004100
BMWS 1000 RR43Supersport610,65770,89-16-20,780020,55-2-100
YamahaMTM 85044Sport600,64006010020,36002100
BMWC 650 GT45Roller580,62160,1842262,530,54003100
HondaINTEGRA 75046Touren580,62540,6247,4130,5430,8200
KTM690 ENDURO R47Enduro580,62550,6335,4550,910,274400
SuzukiAN 650 Z48Roller580,62580,670061,0830,823100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67549Naked Bike580,62810,93-23-28,440,7241,100
KawasakiVERSYS 65050Enduro570,61710,82-14-19,7261,0820,554200
YamahaMTN 100051Naked Bike550,59005510071,26007100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R52Enduro540,58600,69-6-1050,930,82266,67
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 93953Supersport530,57005310040,72004100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169054Chopper530,57580,67-5-8,6220,3610,271100
BMWF 800 GS55Enduro520,56490,5636,1240,7230,82133,33
DucatiX DIAVEL 126056Supersport520,560052100000000
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER57Naked Bike490,52004910030,54003100
TriumphTIGER 800 XC58Enduro490,52620,71-13-20,9740,7230,82133,33
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT59Enduro490,5280,0941512,530,5410,272200
TriumphTIGER 80060Enduro480,51850,98-37-43,530041,1-4-100
HondaVFR 800 X61Supersport460,491081,24-62-57,4150,941,1125
BMWC 650 SPORT62Roller450,48004510010,18001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 169063Chopper450,4860,07396500061,64-6-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 180064Chopper440,47004410020,36002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169065Chopper430,46520,6-9-17,310010,27-1-100
TriumphSTREET TWIN 90066Naked Bike420,45004210040,72004100
HondaCROSSTOURER 124067Touren410,44610,7-20-32,7910,1851,37-4-80
KawasakiZ 1000 D68Naked Bike410,44620,71-21-33,870020,55-2-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY69Naked Bike400,43200,232010020,3610,271100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO70Enduro390,42003910010,18001100
KawasakiVERSYS 100071Enduro390,42790,91-40-50,6320,3630,82-1-33,33
Husqvarna701 ENDURO72Enduro380,41003810050,9005100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 120073Naked Bike380,41003810050,9005100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180074Chopper360,39240,2812500010,27-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR75Naked Bike350,37300,35516,6720,3641,1-2-50
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A76Touren340,36170,21710010,18001100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R77Naked Bike330,35003310010,18001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169078Chopper330,35360,41-3-8,33000000
HondaCBR 650 F79Supersport330,35490,56-16-32,6540,7220,552100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105080Sport330,35240,28937,530,5410,272200
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX81Chopper320,34003210020,36002100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER82Naked Bike310,33190,221263,16000000
IndianSCOUT 113383Touren310,33120,1419158,3320,36002100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R84Supersport310,3370,0824342,86000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 120085Enduro300,32210,24942,8610,1820,55-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFXDL 103 169086Chopper300,32440,51-14-31,820030,82-3-100
SuzukiSFV 65087Naked Bike300,32670,77-37-55,220030,82-3-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125088Chopper290,31260,3311,5410,1810,2700
YamahaYZF R189Supersport290,31680,78-39-57,3530,5410,272200
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169090Chopper280,3400,46-12-300010,27-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169091Chopper280,3580,67-30-51,7210,1830,82-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 180092Chopper270,29002710030,54003100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX93Naked Bike270,29210,24628,5720,3610,271100
YamahaXVS 1300A94Chopper270,29200,2373530,54003100
YamahaXJR 130095Naked Bike270,29330,38-6-18,1810,1810,2700
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S96Supersport260,28460,53-20-43,4810,1810,2700
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 105097Naked Bike250,27002510010,18001100
ApriliaSRV 85098Roller240,26270,31-3-11,110030,82-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T99Chopper240,26210,24314,2910,18001100
ApriliaRSV4 1000100Supersport230,25220,2514,55000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690101Chopper230,250023100000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215102Enduro230,25540,62-31-57,4130,54003100
DucatiPANIGALE 959103Supersport210,22002110010,18001100
YamahaTRACER 700104Touren210,220021100000000
BMWF 800 GT105Touren200,21280,32-8-28,5710,1820,55-1-50
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER106Naked Bike200,21002010030,54003100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100107Naked Bike200,21650,75-45-69,2310,1851,37-4-80
YamahaXT 1200 Z108Enduro200,21270,31-7-25,9310,1830,82-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXG 750109Chopper190,2180,2115,560010,27-1-100
KawasakiER-6F110Supersport190,2220,25-3-13,6410,1820,55-1-50
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA111Supersport190,2200,23-1-50010,27-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 750112Supersport170,18100,1277010,18001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT113Enduro170,180017100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690114Chopper160,17210,24-5-23,810010,27-1-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA115Enduro160,170016100000000
YamahaXV 950 R116Chopper160,17300,35-14-46,670020,55-2-100
KawasakiZX 600 G117Supersport150,16180,21-3-16,670010,27-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C118Chopper140,15180,21-4-22,22000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690119Chopper140,1510,0113999,990010,27-1-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250120Chopper140,15160,18-2-12,520,3610,271100
HondaGOLD WING 1800121Touren140,15140,160010,18001100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX122Enduro140,150014100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731123Chopper140,1530,0311366,6720,3610,271100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R124Supersport130,14100,123300010,27-1-100
HondaVFR 800 F125Supersport130,14190,22-6-31,5830,5410,272200
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690126Chopper120,1380,09450000000
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000127Touren120,130012100000000
SuzukiGSF 650128Naked Bike120,13130,15-1-7,6910,1810,2700
SuzukiVL 800129Chopper120,13210,24-9-42,8620,3620,5500
TriumphAMERICA 865130Chopper120,13100,12220000000
YamahaYZF-R6131Supersport120,13130,15-1-7,690020,55-2-100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE132Enduro110,12200,23-9-4520,36002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800133Chopper110,12120,14-1-8,33000000
HondaCB 1000 R134Naked Bike110,12780,9-67-85,930,5451,37-2-40
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050135Naked Bike110,12230,26-12-52,1720,36002100
DucatiMONSTER 1200136Supersport100,11210,24-11-52,38000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810137Touren100,11110,13-1-9,0920,36002100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM138Touren100,1160,07466,67000000
SuzukiVZR 1800139Chopper100,11140,16-4-28,57000000
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX140Enduro100,110010100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700141Naked Bike100,1130,037233,3310,18001100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY142Enduro90,1210,24-12-57,14000000
BMWK 1600 GT143Touren90,1140,16-5-35,710010,27-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L144Chopper90,1220,25-13-59,0910,1810,2700
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690145Chopper90,1150,17-6-4020,36002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1745146Chopper90,100910091,62009100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000147Naked Bike80,0960,07233,33000000
BMWR NINE T SCRAMBLER148Naked Bike80,0900810040,72004100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB149Chopper80,09130,15-5-38,4610,18001100
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800150Chopper80,09008100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690151Chopper80,09130,15-5-38,460010,27-1-100
HondaCB 1100152Naked Bike80,0990,1-1-11,11000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810153Touren80,0970,08114,2910,18001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING154Touren80,09130,15-5-38,460010,27-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200155Supermoto70,0790,1-2-22,2210,18001100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690156Chopper70,07260,3-19-73,08000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000157Supersport70,0790,1-2-22,22000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000158Supersport70,07120,14-5-41,67000000
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200159Naked Bike70,0700710010,18001100
YamahaXVS 950 CU160Chopper70,0760,07116,670020,55-2-100
ApriliaMANA 850161Naked Bike60,0630,03310010,18001100
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE162Touren60,0680,09-2-2510,18001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R163Chopper60,0680,09-2-2510,1810,2700
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA164Chopper60,06110,13-5-45,45000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690165Chopper60,0640,05250000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690166Chopper60,0630,033100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800167Chopper60,0650,06120000000
HondaCBR 600 RR168Supersport60,06120,14-6-50000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR169Naked Bike60,06160,18-10-62,510,18001100
SuzukiVL 1500170Chopper60,0670,08-1-14,2910,18001100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900171Naked Bike60,06200,23-14-7020,3610,271100
TriumphROCKET III172Chopper60,0680,09-2-25000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731173Chopper60,0630,033100000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS174Supersport60,06260,3-20-76,9210,1830,82-2-66,67
YamahaXV 950 CR175Chopper60,0630,0331000010,27-1-100
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000176Naked Bike50,0570,08-2-28,57000000
BMWK 1600 GTL177Touren50,0550,0600000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S178Supersport50,05280,32-23-82,14000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1745179Chopper50,0500510050,9005100
HondaFIREBLADE180Supersport50,05140,16-9-64,29000000
HondaVFR 1200 F181Supersport50,05100,12-5-500030,82-3-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800182Naked Bike50,0570,08-2-28,5710,18001100
SuzukiGSX-R 600183Supersport50,0560,07-1-16,6710,18001100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700184Naked Bike50,0560,07-1-16,6710,18001100
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731185Enduro50,0520,02315030,54003100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU186Chopper50,0570,08-2-28,570010,27-1-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750187Supermoto40,0430,03133,33000000
BenelliBN 600 R188Naked Bike40,0420,022100000000
CFMotoCF650 NK189Naked Bike40,0450,06-1-200010,27-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R190Supersport40,0460,07-2-33,33000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V191Chopper40,04140,16-10-71,43000000
HondaCBF 1000 F192Naked Bike40,0470,08-3-42,86000000
HondaVULTUS 750193Supersport40,04130,15-9-69,230010,27-1-100
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810194Touren40,0440,05000010,27-1-100
KawasakiZZR 1400195Supersport40,0430,03133,33000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS196Enduro40,0450,06-1-20000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE197Touren40,0440,0500000000
MV AgustaF3 800198Naked Bike40,0430,03133,33000000
SuzukiVZ 800199Chopper40,0420,02210010,18001100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R200Supersport40,0430,03133,3310,18001100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900201Chopper40,0470,08-3-42,8610,18001100
TriumphTHRUXTON202Naked Bike40,04410,47-37-90,24000000
VictoryOCTANE 1179203Chopper40,0400410010,18001100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731204Chopper40,0420,022100000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731205Chopper40,0400410020,36002100
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS206Naked Bike40,04140,16-10-71,43000000
YamahaYZF R1M207Supersport40,04120,14-8-66,67000000
CFMotoCF650 TK208Naked Bike30,0330,0300000000
DucatiPANIGALE 899209Supersport30,03360,41-33-91,670051,37-5-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 1745210Chopper30,0300310030,54003100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690211Chopper30,03250,29-22-88000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690212Chopper30,0370,08-4-57,14000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1745213Chopper30,0300310030,54003100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 1745214Chopper30,0300310030,54003100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690215Chopper30,03130,15-10-76,92000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810216Touren30,0360,07-3-50000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200217Supersport30,03003100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER218Naked Bike30,0320,02150000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA219Naked Bike30,0340,05-1-25000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675220Supersport30,0330,0300000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC221Enduro30,03130,15-10-76,92000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731222Chopper30,0320,02150000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821223Supersport20,02380,44-36-94,740030,82-3-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200224Supersport20,02340,39-32-94,120010,27-1-100
HondaCBF 600225Naked Bike20,0250,06-3-600010,27-1-100
HondaGL 1800 C226Touren20,02002100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA227Enduro20,02002100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R228Naked Bike20,02150,17-13-86,670020,55-2-100
HyosungAQUILA 650229Chopper20,0240,05-2-50000000
IndianSPRINGFIELD 1810230Touren20,02002100000000
KawasakiGTR 1400231Touren20,0240,05-2-50000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE232Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS233Enduro20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800234Naked Bike20,02002100000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800235Naked Bike20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
MV AgustaF3 675236Naked Bike20,02002100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R237Supersport20,0280,09-6-75000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700238Naked Bike20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700239Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215240Touren20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731241Chopper20,0230,03-1-33,3310,18001100
ApriliaETV 1000242Sport10,01001100000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC243Supersport10,01001100000000
BenelliTNT 899244Naked Bike10,0100110010,18001100
BenelliTNT 1130245Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT246Roller10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
BMWHP4247Supersport10,0170,08-6-85,71000000
BMWK 1300 S248Sport10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
Ducati848249Supersport10,01001100000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA250Supersport10,0110,0100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690251Chopper10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1745252Chopper10,0100110010,18001100
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585253Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaCBR 600 F254Supersport10,0140,05-3-75000000
HondaHORNET 600255Naked Bike10,0150,06-4-80000000
HondaSW-T600256Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER257Naked Bike10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
HondaVT 1300 CX258Chopper10,0110,0100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810259Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER260Chopper10,0140,05-3-75000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD261Chopper10,01001100000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE262Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE263Enduro10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
KymcoMYROAD 700264Roller10,0140,05-3-750010,27-1-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL265Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V266Naked Bike10,0140,05-3-7510,18001100
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400267Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675268Naked Bike10,0130,03-2-66,6710,1810,2700
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921269Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800270Naked Bike10,0140,05-3-750010,27-1-100
MV AgustaF4 R271Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-500010,27-1-100
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200272Enduro10,0100110010,18001100
SuzukiAN 650273Roller10,0170,08-6-85,71000000
SWMSM 650274Enduro10,01001100000000
SWMRS 650 R275Enduro10,01001100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600276Naked Bike10,01001100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731277Chopper10,0110,010010,18001100
VictoryVISION 1731278Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
YamahaXV 1900A279Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM280nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY281Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC282Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130283Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,27-1-100
BimotaBIS 1300 CCM284Naked Bike000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM285Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1150 R286Sport0010,01-1-100000000
BMWK 1300 R287Sport0030,03-3-100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT288Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 696289Naked Bike0070,08-7-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 796290Naked Bike0030,03-3-100000000
Ducati848 EVO291Supersport0030,03-3-1000010,27-1-100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848292Supersport00160,18-16-1000010,27-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO293Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R294Supersport0010,01-1-1000010,27-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199295Supersport0040,05-4-100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100296Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200297Supersport00220,25-22-1000010,27-1-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING298Touren0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800299Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580300Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580301Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690302Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800303Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800304Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690305Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690306Chopper0050,06-5-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800307Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonUEBER 1300 CCM308Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,27-1-100
HondaDEAUVILLE 680309Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670310Roller0060,07-6-1000010,27-1-100
HondaNC 700 S311Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN312Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaCTX 1300313Touren0020,02-2-100000000
HondaGL 1800 B314Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200315Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
HyosungGT 650316Naked Bike0030,03-3-100000000
HyosungST 700I317Chopper0030,03-3-1000010,27-1-100
KawasakiZ 750318Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KawasakiZ 750 R319Naked Bike0040,05-4-100000000
KawasakiVN 900320Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE321Naked Bike000000000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO322Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE323Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC324Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER325Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY326Naked Bike0030,03-3-100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090327Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000328Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F329Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R330Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800331Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731332Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731333Chopper0060,07-6-1000010,27-1-100
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731334Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2335Sport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYZF R7336Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS337Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTDM 900338Touren0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaXVS 950339Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER340Naked Bike0070,08-7-100000000
YamahaFZ1-N341Naked Bike0030,03-3-1000010,27-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)342nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 3. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt18047100179361001110,621556100135410020214,92
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller12717,0413177,34-46-3,491076,881178,64-10-8,55
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller12697,0312897,19-20-1,551107,07876,432326,44
VespaGTS 300 SUPER3Roller8324,614532,5337983,66644,11352,582982,86
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS4Roller7023,897914,41-89-11,25583,73423,11638,1
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER5Roller6023,343271,8227584,1291,86130,9616123,08
BeelineMEMORY 506Roller5463,034752,657114,95533,41312,292270,97
HondaSH 125 I7Roller4792,655022,8-23-4,58442,83523,84-8-15,38
VespaPRIMAVERA 1258Roller4332,43321,8510130,42281,8282,0700
RideJUMP 509Roller4242,355743,2-150-26,13150,96483,55-33-68,75
RidePARADISE 5010Roller3692,044762,65-107-22,48161,03755,54-59-78,67
VespaGTS 25011Roller3591,992121,1814769,3480,5150,37360
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)12Roller3481,933161,763210,13241,54191,4526,32
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS13Roller3131,732491,396425,7322,0680,5924300
PiaggioFLY 50 2T14Roller2861,582111,187535,55251,61282,07-3-10,71
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS15Roller2751,5200275100271,740027100
PiaggioNEW FLY 12516Roller2591,443111,73-52-16,72161,03332,44-17-51,52
HondaSH 300 I17Roller2471,371740,977341,95140,9191,4-5-26,32
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO18Roller2471,3700247100442,830044100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE19Roller2251,252921,63-67-22,95181,16181,3300
HondaPCX 12520Roller2241,242221,2420,9432,76110,8132290,91
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC21Roller2041,131430,86142,66150,96181,33-3-16,67
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T22Roller1851,0310,01184999,99291,860029100
PeugeotKISBEE 5023Roller1760,981480,832818,92191,22151,11426,67
VespaSPRINT 50 2T24Roller1590,881640,91-5-3,05161,03191,4-3-15,79
PiaggioZIP 50 2T25Roller1540,851750,98-21-12171,09141,03321,43
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING26Roller1520,841370,761510,9560,3980,59-2-25
KymcoLIKE 12527Roller1470,811600,89-13-8,13171,09130,96430,77
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL28Roller1470,811650,92-18-10,91110,71120,89-1-8,33
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V29Roller1460,8100146100181,160018100
HondaFORZA 12530Roller1440,81600,89-16-10100,6490,66111,11
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12531Roller1270,71060,592119,8180,5170,52114,29
GenericPARADISE 5032Roller1190,6600119100573,660057100
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5033Roller1180,651380,77-20-14,4990,58181,33-9-50
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS34Roller1180,65810,453745,68110,7160,44583,33
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I35Roller1170,65940,522324,47120,7790,66333,33
BeelineTAPO 5036Roller1160,6400116100150,960015100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,37Roller1140,63970,541717,5330,1980,59-5-62,5
VespaSPRINT 12538Roller1130,63710,44259,15120,7730,229300
RideCLASSIC 5039Roller1080,61620,9-54-33,33100,6440,36150
GenericJUMP 5040Roller1060,5900106100291,860029100
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X41Roller1060,591921,07-86-44,7980,51161,18-8-50
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT42Roller1020,571260,7-24-19,050090,66-9-100
PeugeotDJANGO 12543Roller1000,55880,491213,6470,4550,37240
VespaPX 125 E44Roller980,54610,343760,6650,3230,22266,67
RideVENDETTA 5045Roller960,53350,261174,2910,0640,3-3-75
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T46Roller950,531060,59-11-10,38140,970,527100
KymcoVITALITY 5047Roller950,53980,55-3-3,0690,5880,59112,5
HondaSH 150 I48Roller940,521000,56-6-6130,84120,8918,33
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12549Roller900,5630,352742,8630,1930,2200
YamahaYP 125 R50Roller860,48680,381826,47100,6420,158400
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,51Roller850,47790,4467,590020,15-2-100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12552Roller840,47710,41318,3130,1950,37-2-40
YamahaYP 40053Roller800,44920,51-12-13,0480,5150,37360
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY54Roller790,441060,59-27-25,4770,4570,5200
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V55Roller770,43960,54-19-19,790070,52-7-100
KymcoLIKE 50 2T56Roller760,42810,45-5-6,1760,3940,3250
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12557Roller760,42910,51-15-16,4840,26120,89-8-66,67
RideRACE 12558Roller740,41550,311934,5580,5170,52114,29
RideCLASSIC 12559Roller730,4940,52-21-22,34100,6470,52342,86
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD60Roller720,4810,45-9-11,1160,3960,4400
BeelinePISTA 5061Roller720,4770,43-5-6,4960,3930,223100
ExplorerSPEED 5062Roller700,391100,61-40-36,3660,39006100
ExplorerIRON 5063Roller700,390070100150,960015100
YamahaAEROX R 5064Roller680,38810,45-13-16,0510,0680,59-7-87,5
RideE1 EL65Roller630,35006310020,13002100
SuzukiUK 11066Roller630,35430,242046,5160,3940,3250
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V67Roller630,35170,0946270,590020,15-2-100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT68Roller610,34880,49-27-30,6850,32181,33-13-72,22
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30069Roller610,341040,58-43-41,3530,1920,15150
BMWC 650 GT70Roller580,32160,0942262,530,19003100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T71Roller580,32440,251431,8250,3220,153150
SuzukiAN 650 Z72Roller580,32580,320060,3930,223100
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12573Roller530,29660,37-13-19,790,58110,81-2-18,18
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I74Roller530,29490,2748,1640,2650,37-1-20
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS75Roller530,29650,36-12-18,46000000
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO76Roller490,27380,211128,9550,32005100
KawasakiJ30077Roller480,27560,31-8-14,2920,1350,37-3-60
RideSARRIO 12578Roller480,27140,0834242,860040,3-4-100
YamahaYP 250 R79Roller470,26420,23511,930,1940,3-1-25
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5080Roller460,2570,0439557,1470,4550,37240
BMWC 650 SPORT81Roller450,25004510010,06001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5082Roller450,2530,0242999,99110,7120,159450
VespaPX 15083Roller440,24310,171341,9480,5130,225166,67
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I84Roller390,22290,161034,4820,13002100
HondaWAVE 11085Roller360,2400,22-4-1060,39006100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T86Roller360,2380,21-2-5,2650,3230,22266,67
Moto BBC2 12587Roller360,2240,13125040,2610,073300
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R88Roller360,2880,49-52-59,0920,1360,44-4-66,67
PiaggioX10 350 ABS89Roller360,2340,1925,8810,0640,3-3-75
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT90Roller350,19420,23-7-16,6740,2640,300
Sanyang-SymMIO 5091Roller350,19620,35-27-43,550050,37-5-100
KymcoSUPER 8 12592Roller340,19250,149360010,07-1-100
PeugeotTWEET 12593Roller340,19260,14830,7730,1920,15150
KymcoMOVIE S 12594Roller330,18450,25-12-26,6720,1380,59-6-75
TaurisFUEGO 5095Roller330,18710,4-38-53,5220,1350,37-3-60
SuzukiAN 40096Roller320,18420,23-10-23,8130,1930,2200
DaelimS 30097Roller310,17260,14519,2320,13002100
KarcherFIFTY98Roller310,17140,0817121,4330,1910,072200
ApriliaSR MAX 30099Roller300,17390,22-9-23,0850,3230,22266,67
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 50100Roller300,17860,48-56-65,1210,0640,3-3-75
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125101Roller300,17220,12836,360010,07-1-100
Vespa946 125102Roller300,17390,22-9-23,0830,1960,44-3-50
SuzukiUH 125103Roller290,16170,091270,5910,0620,15-1-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E104Roller290,16300,17-1-3,3330,1960,44-3-50
YamahaMW 125105Roller290,16230,13626,0930,19003100
HondaFORZA 300106Roller280,16600,33-32-53,3310,0670,52-6-85,71
KawasakiJ125107Roller280,16002810030,19003100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 50108Roller280,16330,18-5-15,1540,2620,152100
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125109Roller280,16370,21-9-24,3210,0620,15-1-50
FostiFT 125 T-E110Roller270,15310,17-4-12,930,1910,072200
DaelimSV 125 S3111Roller260,14380,21-12-31,5810,0690,66-8-88,89
HondaVISION 110112Roller260,14280,16-2-7,1420,1330,22-1-33,33
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T113Roller260,141770,99-151-85,3110,06120,89-11-91,67
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)114Roller250,14400,22-15-37,520,1320,1500
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)115Roller250,14260,14-1-3,8560,3950,37120
YamahaNEOS 50116Roller250,14340,19-9-26,4740,2650,37-1-20
YamahaD'ELIGHT 115117Roller250,14460,26-21-45,65000000
ApriliaSRV 850118Roller240,13270,15-3-11,110030,22-3-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125119Roller230,13120,071191,6710,0630,22-2-66,67
TaurisFRECCIA 50120Roller230,13130,071076,9230,1910,072200
TaurisFRECCIA 125121Roller230,13100,061313030,1910,072200
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125122Roller220,12410,23-19-46,3430,1930,2200
Sanyang-SymHD2 125123Roller220,12530,3-31-58,4930,1950,37-2-40
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27124Roller200,11250,14-5-2020,13002100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T125Roller190,11340,19-15-44,120020,15-2-100
PeugeotDJANGO 50126Roller190,11120,07758,330010,07-1-100
TaurisCAPRI 125127Roller190,11150,08426,6720,1310,071100
ExplorerSPEED 125128Roller180,1430,24-25-58,1410,0610,0700
GenericSOHO 125129Roller180,190,05910020,13002100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS130Roller180,1220,12-4-18,1810,0630,22-2-66,67
KymcoAGILITY RS 125131Roller170,0970,0410142,8620,1310,071100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS132Roller170,09001710010,06001100
PeugeotTWEET 50133Roller170,09210,12-4-19,0520,1320,1500
PeugeotVIVACITY 50134Roller170,09260,14-9-34,6220,1320,1500
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,135Roller170,09610,34-44-72,130080,59-8-100
TaurisCAPRI 50136Roller170,09570,32-40-70,1830,1930,2200
Vespa946 125 ABS137Roller170,0950,031224020,1310,071100
HondaSH MODE 125138Roller160,091200,67-104-86,670030,22-3-100
TaurisCUBANA 50139Roller160,09160,090020,13002100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30140Roller150,08270,15-12-44,44000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS141Roller150,0880,04787,50010,07-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR142Roller150,08490,27-34-69,3910,0660,44-5-83,33
RideOMEN 50143Roller150,082771,54-262-94,5800110,81-11-100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY144Roller150,08150,08000010,07-1-100
GenericRACE 125145Roller140,0820,011260090,58009100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS146Roller140,08320,18-18-56,2510,0610,0700
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E147Roller140,08130,0717,6920,1320,1500
TaurisCUBANA 125148Roller140,08230,13-9-39,130010,07-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-3149Roller140,08110,06327,2710,06001100
BenelliPEPE 50150Roller130,0790,05444,440020,15-2-100
DaelimYC125 AROMA151Roller130,07001310010,06001100
EmcoNOVA EL152Roller130,07210,12-8-38,10030,22-3-100
ExplorerCANDY 50153Roller130,0730,0210333,33000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP154Roller130,07370,21-24-64,860010,07-1-100
TaurisFIREFLY 50155Roller130,07180,1-5-27,7820,13002100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125156Roller120,07110,0619,0910,06001100
Moto BPESARO 50157Roller120,07180,1-6-33,33000000
Moto BBC1 50158Roller120,07130,07-1-7,69000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50159Roller120,07380,21-26-68,420020,15-2-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50160Roller120,0790,05333,3320,1310,071100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,161Roller120,07430,24-31-72,0910,0650,37-4-80
HondaNSC50R162Roller110,0670,04457,1420,13002100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125163Roller110,0610,0110999,9910,06001100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125164Roller110,06110,0600000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50165Roller110,06260,14-15-57,690050,37-5-100
RideTWISTER 125166Roller110,06320,18-21-65,6330,1940,3-1-25
TaurisSAMBA 50167Roller110,06220,12-11-5020,13002100
Moto BIMOLA 50168Roller100,0690,05111,110010,07-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T169Roller100,06220,12-12-54,550020,15-2-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T170Roller100,061200,67-110-91,670090,66-9-100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50171Roller100,0680,0422510,06001100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X172Roller90,05120,07-3-25000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250173Roller90,0570,04228,570010,07-1-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)174Roller90,0510,01880010,0610,0700
KSR MotoRACE 125175Roller90,05800,45-71-88,75000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I176Roller90,0580,04112,5000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125177Roller90,0590,050030,1920,15150
PeugeotVIVACITY 125178Roller90,0570,04228,5710,06001100
SuzukiUH 200179Roller90,0590,05000020,15-2-100
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T180Roller90,0560,0335020,13002100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50181Roller80,04580,32-50-86,21000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL182Roller80,0470,04114,2910,06001100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50183Roller80,04100,06-2-20000000
KymcoG-DINK 125184Roller80,0490,05-1-11,110010,07-1-100
LambrettaLN 125185Roller80,04200,11-12-600020,15-2-100
PeugeotJETFORCE186Roller80,0490,05-1-11,1120,13002100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T187Roller80,04380,21-30-78,9520,1330,22-1-33,33
UnuSONSTIGE ELEKTRO188Roller80,0400810080,51008100
YamahaMAJESTY S189Roller80,04890,5-81-91,010020,15-2-100
YibenYB 50 QT-6190Roller80,0410,017700000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125191Roller70,04100,06-3-300010,07-1-100
ApriliaSR MAX 125192Roller70,04150,08-8-53,33000000
GenericB93 IDEO193Roller70,04110,06-4-36,36000000
GenericSIRION 50194Roller70,04160,09-9-56,2510,0620,15-1-50
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL195Roller70,04160,09-9-56,250020,15-2-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL196Roller70,04100,06-3-3010,0610,0700
KymcoLIKE 200197Roller70,04150,08-8-53,3310,06001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V198Roller70,0400710010,06001100
RiejuRS SCOOTER199Roller70,0480,04-1-12,520,1310,071100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I200Roller70,0450,0324020,1310,071100
VespaLX 50201Roller70,04330,18-26-78,7910,0620,15-1-50
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V202Roller70,04290,16-22-75,86000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 50203Roller60,03140,08-8-57,1410,06001100
GenericB30 XOR 50204Roller60,0360,03000020,15-2-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC205Roller60,03100,06-4-40000000
Keeway MotorRY 6 50206Roller60,03140,08-8-57,1410,06001100
Moto BSTELLA 50207Roller60,0330,02310010,06001100
PeugeotLUDIX 50208Roller60,03200,11-14-7010,06001100
PeugeotSATELIS 280209Roller60,0340,0225010,0620,15-1-50
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM210Roller60,0300610010,06001100
YibenYB 125 T-15211Roller60,0370,04-1-14,2910,0610,0700
YiyingYY 50 QT-02212Roller60,0320,01420020,13002100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125213Roller50,0390,05-4-44,440010,07-1-100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL214Roller50,03150,08-10-66,6710,0620,15-1-50
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125215Roller50,0370,04-2-28,57000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 ABS216Roller50,0300510010,06001100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T217Roller50,03005100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125218Roller50,0340,0212520,13002100
Sanyang-SymCROX 50219Roller50,0300510050,32005100
TaurisFIERA 50220Roller50,03100,06-5-500020,15-2-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50221Roller50,0310,014400000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T222Roller50,0320,01315020,13002100
AskollSONSTIGE ELEKTRO223Roller40,0200410040,26004100
BeelineMEMORY 125224Roller40,02220,12-18-81,8210,06001100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO225Roller40,02100,06-6-6010,0610,0700
GenericB05 CRACKAR226Roller40,0210,013300000000
GenericB55 ONYX227Roller40,0280,04-4-500020,15-2-100
GenericEPICO 50228Roller40,0260,03-2-33,330030,22-3-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50229Roller40,0200410020,13002100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50230Roller40,0290,05-5-55,56000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50231Roller40,0260,03-2-33,3310,0620,15-1-50
KSR MotoCRACKER 50232Roller40,02100,06-6-600010,07-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125233Roller40,02240,13-20-83,330010,07-1-100
PeugeotKISBEE 100234Roller40,0230,02133,330010,07-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125235Roller40,0210,01330010,06001100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T236Roller40,0290,05-5-55,56000000
RideNAC12237Roller40,02100,06-6-600020,15-2-100
SweiSW 0002 EL238Roller40,0230,02133,33000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125239Roller40,0210,013300000000
VespaS 50240Roller40,02110,06-7-63,6410,0610,0700
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V241Roller40,02770,43-73-94,810010,07-1-100
YamahaEC 03 EL242Roller40,02120,07-8-66,670010,07-1-100
AeonURBAN 350243Roller30,0230,0200000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20244Roller30,0230,0200000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50245Roller30,02190,11-16-84,210010,07-1-100
ExplorerKALIO 50246Roller30,021090,61-106-97,250020,15-2-100
ExplorerCOMMODO 125247Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
FostiFT 125 T-19248Roller30,02003100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50249Roller30,0270,04-4-57,1410,0610,0700
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50250Roller30,0260,03-3-500010,07-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50251Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50252Roller30,02003100000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I253Roller30,02230,13-20-86,960010,07-1-100
LingbenLB50 QT-39254Roller30,0250,03-2-40000000
Moto BRIMINI 50255Roller30,0200310010,06001100
MotowellMAGNET CITY 4T 50256Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotVOGUE257Roller30,0210,01220010,06001100
PeugeotSATELIS 400258Roller30,0280,04-5-62,50010,07-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400259Roller30,0200310010,06001100
PiaggioX10 500 ABS260Roller30,0230,0200000000
RhonLH 250261Roller30,0270,04-4-57,140010,07-1-100
RideMRS 50262Roller30,0230,0200000000
RideVENDETTA 125263Roller30,0220,01150000000
RiveroVR 50264Roller30,0270,04-4-57,14000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-27265Roller30,02003100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T266Roller30,02003100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50267Roller30,0220,0115010,0610,0700
TaurisHT 50 QT-39268Roller30,0200310020,13002100
TaurisAVENIDA 125269Roller30,0240,02-1-25000000
YiyingYY 125 T270Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA271Roller20,0110,011100000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50272Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
DaelimDELFINO 125273Roller20,0100210010,06001100
GenericZION 125274Roller20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125275Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
HondaVISION 50276Roller20,01110,06-9-81,820010,07-1-100
HondaNSC 50R277Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL278Roller20,0120,0100000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50279Roller20,0160,03-4-66,6710,0610,0700
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125280Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300281Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
LohnerLEA EL282Roller20,01002100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C283Roller20,0120,0100000000
PeugeotLXR 125284Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280285Roller20,0110,011100000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS286Roller20,01360,2-34-94,440050,37-5-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T287Roller20,0120,0100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT288Roller20,0120,0100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B289Roller20,0110,01110010,06001100
RhonLH 125-6290Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
RideMRS 125291Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
RideE-SCOOTER292Roller20,01002100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE293Roller20,0170,04-5-71,43000000
SuzukiUH 200294Roller20,01120,07-10-83,33000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL295Roller20,01002100000000
SxtRAPTOR 1200 EL296Roller20,01002100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50297Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A298Roller20,0110,0111000010,07-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18299Roller20,0120,0100000000
TisongTM 300 EL300Roller20,0110,011100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,301Roller20,0110,011100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER302Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
YamahaT 135303Roller20,0100210020,13002100
AeonELITE 400304Roller10,0110,0100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2305Roller10,01001100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK306Roller10,0110,0100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT307Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
C.P.I.POPCORN308Roller10,01001100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125309Roller10,0110,0100000000
DaelimS-FIVE310Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,06001100
DaelimQL125 STEEZER311Roller10,01001100000000
DafierMODENA 125312Roller10,0110,0100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T313Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125314Roller10,01310,17-30-96,770010,07-1-100
E-Max90S EL315Roller10,01001100000000
EmcoNOVUM EL316Roller10,0150,03-4-80000000
EmcoNOVUM EL317Roller10,0110,0100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL318Roller10,0110,0100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL319Roller10,0110,0100000000
E-RacerMJB EL320Roller10,01001100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO321Roller10,01001100000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50322Roller10,0190,05-8-88,8910,06001100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50323Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125324Roller10,0110,0100000000
ForcaBOSSMANN-S PRO325Roller10,01001100000000
GenericBN0T XOR326Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
GenericB93 ROC327Roller10,0160,03-5-83,330010,07-1-100
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125328Roller10,01001100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)329Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
HondaSW-T600330Roller10,0110,0100000000
HondaVISION 50331Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
HondaVISION 110332Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50333Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125334Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125335Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125336Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,06001100
KreidlerCARLINO 50337Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
KSR MotoSOHO 125338Roller10,01001100000000
KSR MotoTTX 50 EL339Roller10,01001100000000
Kumpan Electric1953340Roller10,0110,0100000000
Kumpan Electric1954341Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT342Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50343Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50344Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T345Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700346Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,07-1-100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO347Roller10,01120,07-11-91,67000000
LongjiaESTATE 125348Roller10,01001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50349Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T350Roller10,0110,01000010,07-1-100
MotowellELENOR 50351Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR352Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR353Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL354Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
PeugeotDJANGO 150355Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250356Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50357Roller10,0110,01000010,07-1-100
PiaggioFLY 125 4T358Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
RideCRACKER 50359Roller10,01001100000000
RideBLUR 125360Roller10,01180,1-17-94,440020,15-2-100
RiveroPHOENIX 50361Roller10,0110,0100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125362Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,07-1-100
Sanyang-SymHD 125363Roller10,0110,0100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,364Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
SuzukiAN 650365Roller10,0170,04-6-85,71000000
SuzukiUH 125366Roller10,01001100000000
SxtVIPER 2000 EL367Roller10,0100110010,06001100
SxtSONSTIGE ELEKTRO368Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50369Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengFLASH 50370Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32371Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A372Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50373Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
TaurisFIERA 125374Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125375Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
VectrixELEKTRO376Roller10,0110,0100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,377Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS378Roller10,0110,0100000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,379Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
WangyeWY 5000 DT-8380Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO381Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
YamahaNEO'S382Roller10,0110,010010,06001100
YamahaXF 50383Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaBW 125384Roller10,0110,0100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER385Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,07-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-23386Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-LIGHT 50387Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-15 EL388Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL389Roller10,0130,02-2-66,6710,06001100
YiyingYY 250 T390Roller10,0160,03-5-83,3310,06001100
Adly MotoGTA 50391Roller000000000000
AeonELITE 125392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 50393Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50394Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125395Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12396Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12397Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BeelinePAPILLON 50398Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT399Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT400Roller000000000000
C.P.I.ARAGON401Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimSN 125402Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50403Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiVAMOS G404Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,405Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVI EL406Roller0080,04-8-1000050,37-5-100
EmcoNOVAX EL407Roller0040,02-4-100000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL408Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMJS EL409Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50410Roller0030,02-3-100000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE411Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GenericTWISTER 50412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraSTORM 50413Roller0010,01-1-1000010,07-1-100
Herk125 SRS414Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SVI415Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SL416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaSILVER WING 125417Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaWW 150418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaAF 66419Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HondaSW-T400420Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670421Roller0060,03-6-1000010,07-1-100
HyosungNEWTEE UP 50422Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 50423Roller0090,05-9-1000010,07-1-100
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO424Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L425Roller0030,02-3-1000010,07-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 50426Roller000000000000
KymcoB & W 50427Roller00120,07-12-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S428Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoSUPER 9429Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoYUP 50430Roller0010,01-1-100000000
LongjiaESTATE 50431Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125432Roller0020,01-2-100000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50433Roller0020,01-2-100000000
MotowellYOYO 4T 50434Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50435Roller000000000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200436Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250437Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500438Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 PTT439Roller000000000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T440Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T441Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioX10 350442Roller0080,04-8-100000000
QjiangB92443Roller000000000000
QvrVR ONE EL444Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RexBIS 50 CCM445Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideEVOLUTION 50446Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideTWISTER 50447Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
RiejuCITY LINE 125448Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RiejuTOREO 50449Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymALLO 50450Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300451Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,452Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT453Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50454Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL455Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50456Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBRIO 50457Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125458Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)459Roller0050,03-5-100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V460Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaET2 50461Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLXV 125 I,E,462Roller00110,06-11-100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO463Roller0010,01-1-1000010,07-1-100
XingyueXY 300464Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
XinlingXL 1500 EL465Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaCW 50466Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaAEROX 100467Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR468Roller000000000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS469Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX470Roller0070,04-7-100000000
YamahaJOGRR471Roller000000000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY472Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9473Roller0040,02-4-1000010,07-1-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-06474Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21475Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A476Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO477Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125 3. Quartal 2016
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt888210081571007258,8980210060610019632,34
Vespa244027,47207625,4536417,5318022,4411218,486860,71
Honda108112,17126415,5-183-14,4812014,969115,022931,87
Piaggio7948,945466,6924845,42647,98569,24814,29
KTM7518,466187,5813321,5211914,84589,5761105,17
Yamaha7298,216057,4212420,5566,98477,76919,15
Kymco3844,324605,64-76-16,52364,49426,93-6-14,29
LML3483,923163,873210,13242,99193,14526,32
Sanyang-Sym3273,683113,81165,14202,49284,62-8-28,57
Andere2322,611431,758962,24313,87162,641593,75
Ride2162,432312,83-15-6,49212,62264,29-5-19,23
Peugeot1972,2216323420,86151,87111,82436,36
Daelim1792,021491,833020,1391,12121,98-3-25
Suzuki1471,661061,34138,68121,581,32450
Sky Team1461,641381,6985,8101,25111,82-1-9,09
Aprilia1011,141241,52-23-18,5570,8781,32-1-12,5
Scarabeo850,96790,9767,590020,33-2-100
Rieju770,87560,692137,58171,16114,29
Taiwan Golden Bee760,86911,12-15-16,4840,5121,98-8-66,67
Tauris650,73580,71712,0750,6230,5266,67
Derbi590,66911,12-32-35,168150,83360
Taizhou Zhong Neng520,59570,7-5-8,7750,6260,99-1-16,67
Generic460,52250,312184111,3710,1710999,99
Moto B370,42280,34932,1440,510,173300
Beta320,36190,231368,4240,520,332100
Fosti300,34310,38-1-3,2330,3710,172200
Kawasaki300,3410,0129999,9940,5004100
Zero290,33210,26838,120,2510,171100
Motorhispania280,32150,181386,6730,3710,172200
KSR Moto250,28881,08-63-71,590010,17-1-100
Explorer220,25490,6-27-55,110,1210,1700
Husqvarna180,2260,32-8-30,770020,33-2-100
Keeway Motor140,16160,2-2-12,530,3730,500
IO Fahrzeuge90,1180,22-9-500020,33-2-100
BMW80,0970,09114,2910,12001100
Lambretta80,09200,25-12-600020,33-2-100
Yiben70,0870,090010,1210,1700
Rivero50,0640,0512520,25002100
Beeline40,05220,27-18-81,8210,12001100
Erider40,05100,12-6-6010,1210,1700
Gas Gas40,05140,17-10-71,4310,1220,33-1-50
Hyosung40,05140,17-10-71,4310,1210,1700
Electric Motion30,0300310010,12001100
Yiying30,0360,07-3-50000000
Zhongshan30,0320,0215010,12001100
Gilera20,0250,06-3-60000000
Lohner20,02002100000000
Qingqi20,0210,01110010,12001100
Rhon20,0240,05-2-500010,17-1-100
SFM20,0200210010,12001100
Brook10,01001100000000
CFMoto10,0110,0100000000
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Emco10,0110,0100000000
E-Racer10,0110,0100000000
Fantic-Motor10,01001100000000
Govecs10,0120,02-1-50000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Orion10,01001100000000
Qj10,01001100000000
Sachs10,0100110010,12001100
Vectrix10,0110,0100000000
Wangye10,01001100000000
Aeon0010,01-1-100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Brammo0030,04-3-100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Husaberg0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa0010,01-1-100000000
Scorpa0020,02-2-1000010,17-1-100
Sherco0010,01-1-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-1000010,17-1-100
Top Roller 125er 3. Quartal 2016
Roller 125erJän-Sep 2016Jän-Sep 2015DifferenzSep.16Sep.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt663510063751002604,0854510044110010423,58
Vespa244036,77207632,5636417,5318033,0311225,46860,71
Honda92613,96108016,94-154-14,2610519,277817,692734,62
Piaggio79411,975468,5624845,426411,745612,7814,29
Kymco3845,794607,22-76-16,52366,61429,52-6-14,29
LML3485,243164,963210,13244,4194,31526,32
Sanyang-Sym3194,813024,74175,63203,67265,9-6-23,08
Ride2163,262313,62-15-6,49213,85265,9-5-19,23
Peugeot1972,971632,563420,86152,75112,49436,36
Yamaha1502,262413,78-91-37,76132,3951,138160
Daelim1321,991021,63029,4161,1122,72-6-50
Suzuki931,4600,94335571,2861,36116,67
Aprilia911,371161,82-25-21,5561,181,81-2-25
Scarabeo851,28791,2467,590020,45-2-100
Taiwan Golden Bee761,15911,43-15-16,4840,73122,72-8-66,67
Tauris650,98580,91712,0750,9230,68266,67
Taizhou Zhong Neng520,78570,89-5-8,7750,9261,36-1-16,67
Derbi370,56731,15-36-49,3240,7351,13-1-20
Moto B360,54260,411038,4640,7310,233300
Generic350,53140,2221150112,020011100
Fosti300,45310,49-1-3,2330,5510,232200
Kawasaki280,42002810030,55003100
Explorer220,33490,77-27-55,110,1810,2300
KSR Moto100,15801,25-70-87,5000000
IO Fahrzeuge90,14180,28-9-500020,45-2-100
BMW80,1270,11114,2910,18001100
Lambretta80,12200,31-12-600020,45-2-100
Yiben70,1170,110010,1810,2300
Keeway Motor50,0880,13-3-37,510,1810,2300
Rivero50,0840,0612520,37002100
Beeline40,06220,35-18-81,8210,18001100
Erider40,06100,16-6-6010,1810,2300
Yiying30,0560,09-3-50000000
Gilera20,0350,08-3-60000000
Lohner20,03002100000000
Qingqi20,0310,02110010,18001100
Rhon20,0340,06-2-500010,23-1-100
CFMoto10,0210,0200000000
Dafier10,0210,0200000000
Emco10,0210,0200000000
E-Racer10,0210,0200000000
Govecs10,0220,03-1-50000000
Longjia10,02001100000000
Vectrix10,0210,0200000000
Wangye10,02001100000000
Aeon0010,02-1-100000000
Baotian0010,02-1-100000000
Herk0010,02-1-100000000
Rieju0010,02-1-100000000
Vespino0010,02-1-1000010,23-1-100