Gesamtmarkt 2. Quartal 2016
Gesamtmarkt20162015
MarkeJän-JunJän-JunDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt24959239894,04
Vespa3986347614,67
KTM22072238-1,39
Honda197219232,55
Yamaha175417400,8
BMW130812792,27
Piaggio124693333,55
Derbi124098725,63
Aprilia10509985,21
Ride10351047-1,15
Harley-Davidson83675910,14
Rieju8057517,19
Sanyang-Sym680705-3,55
Suzuki6756149,93
Kawasaki641705-9,08
Kymco630721-12,62
Ducati492545-9,72
Beeline4654601,09
Triumph4134032,48
Peugeot393395-0,51
Husqvarna31826121,84
Beta26922320,63
Gilera241261-7,66
Generic24018827,66
LML2272155,58
Andere22313861,59
Taiwan Golden Bee191254-24,8
Moto Guzzi1449354,84
Daelim14111423,68
Sky Team13010030
Tauris130176-26,14
Explorer106279-62,01
Scarabeo89872,3
Royal Enfield623482,35
Moto B5479-31,65
IO Fahrzeuge5254-3,7
Indian4722113,64
Taizhou Zhong Neng433910,26
Keeway Motor3671-49,3
Motorhispania34124-72,58
KSR Moto2968-57,35
Victory262030
MV Agusta2332-28,13
Zero211816,67
Karcher191172,73
Gas Gas1852-65,38
Benelli161323,08
Sherco1517-11,76
Yiben1518-16,67
Luxxon14137,69
Tomos131030
CFMoto12771,43
Emco1125-56
Ural1013-23,08
Fosti920-55
Longjia9580
Govecs82300
SWM800
Bye Bike770
Lambretta660
Baotian550
HM52150
Kreidler46-33,33
Rhon48-50
Rivero49-55,56
Yiying411-63,64
Erider36-50
Hyosung318-83,33
Lingben31200
Malaguti3250
Brook200
E-Racer21100
Husaberg214-85,71
Lohner200
Motowell21100
Aeon14-75
C.P.I,12-50
Dafier110
Diamant100
Dinli100
Electric Motion100
Fantic-Motor100
Jonway18-87,5
Kumpan Electric12-50
Qingqi110
Qj100
Riese & Mueller100
SFM100
Swei12-50
Sxt100
Vectrix100
Zhongshan100
Moped 2. Quartal 2016
MopedJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt79251007992100-67-0,8415551001522100332,17
Derbi120015,1492711,627329,4521513,8319012,482513,16
Vespa98012,37100012,51-20-219312,4120213,27-9-4,46
Ride87611,0593511,7-59-6,3117611,3220213,27-26-12,87
Rieju7669,677118,9557,7415810,161197,823932,77
Aprilia7619,67489,36131,741449,261348,8107,46
Piaggio5737,234585,7311525,11523,34946,18-42-44,68
Beeline4625,834405,512251097,01825,392732,93
Sanyang-Sym3604,544485,61-88-19,64553,54674,4-12-17,91
Kymco3274,133484,35-21-6,03734,69644,2914,06
Peugeot2513,172823,53-31-10,99342,19523,42-18-34,62
Gilera2403,032573,22-17-6,61583,73624,07-4-6,45
Generic2192,761712,144828,07674,31352,33291,43
Beta1612,03971,216465,98352,25231,511252,17
Explorer951,22342,93-139-59,4191,22130,85646,15
Tauris911,151411,76-50-35,46251,61251,6400
Yamaha841,061071,34-23-21,5161,03221,45-6-27,27
Taiwan Golden Bee780,981391,74-61-43,88171,09251,64-8-32
Andere670,85550,691221,82271,74261,7113,85
IO Fahrzeuge440,56440,550080,5170,46114,29
Moto B370,47600,75-23-38,3380,51120,79-4-33,33
Sky Team300,3890,1121233,3340,2610,073300
Keeway Motor280,35610,76-33-54,150,3270,46-2-28,57
Karcher190,24110,14872,7340,2610,073300
Luxxon140,18130,1617,6910,0610,0700
Motorhispania140,181181,48-104-88,1410,06181,18-17-94,44
Benelli130,16110,14218,1840,2620,132100
KSR Moto130,1670,09685,71110,7110,0710999,99
Tomos130,16100,1333010,0620,13-1-50
Taizhou Zhong Neng120,15100,1322060,3930,23100
Yiben110,14140,18-3-21,43100,6420,138400
Emco100,13240,3-14-58,3320,1340,26-2-50
Honda100,13260,33-16-61,540050,33-5-100
KTM90,1110,01880060,39006100
Govecs80,100810010,06001100
Longjia80,150,0636010,0630,2-2-66,67
Bye Bike70,0970,090020,1340,26-2-50
Baotian50,0640,051250010,07-1-100
Kreidler40,0560,08-2-33,330030,2-3-100
Lingben30,0410,012200000000
Malaguti30,0420,031500010,07-1-100
Sherco30,0460,08-3-50000000
Motowell20,0310,01110010,06001100
Rivero20,0370,09-5-71,430010,07-1-100
Yiying20,0330,04-1-33,330010,07-1-100
C.P.I,10,0120,03-1-50000000
Diamant10,01001100000000
E-Racer10,0110,010010,06001100
Erider10,0100110010,06001100
HM10,01001100000000
Jonway10,0180,1-7-87,510,0620,13-1-50
Kumpan Electric10,0120,03-1-5010,0610,0700
Riese & Mueller10,0100110010,06001100
Swei10,0120,03-1-50000000
Sxt10,0100110010,06001100
Adly Moto000000000000
Daelim0020,03-2-100000000
Di Blasi0020,03-2-100000000
E-Ton0030,04-3-1000010,07-1-100
Hyosung000000000000
Kinroad000000000000
Orion000000000000
Qjiang000000000000
Qvr000000000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy0020,03-2-100000000
Specialized0010,01-1-100000000
Tianma0050,06-5-1000010,07-1-100
Tisong0010,01-1-100000000
Xinling0010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL000000000000
Moto über 50ccm 2. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt170341001599710010376,48360110033621002397,11
Vespa300617,65247615,4853021,4180822,4469720,7311115,93
KTM219812,9223713,98-39-1,7441011,3943012,79-20-4,65
Honda196211,52189711,86653,433579,9138011,3-23-6,05
Yamaha16709,8163310,21372,273519,752908,636121,03
BMW13087,6812798292,271915,31925,71-1-0,52
Harley-Davidson8364,917594,747710,141664,611343,993223,88
Suzuki6753,966143,84619,931333,691333,9600
Piaggio6733,954752,9719841,681895,251023,038785,29
Kawasaki6413,767054,41-64-9,081223,391193,5432,52
Ducati4922,895453,41-53-9,72802,221213,6-41-33,88
Triumph4132,424032,52102,48802,22641,91625
Sanyang-Sym3201,882571,616324,51571,58671,99-10-14,93
Husqvarna3181,872611,635721,84571,58411,221639,02
Kymco3031,783732,33-70-18,77581,61812,41-23-28,4
Aprilia2891,72501,563915,6561,56651,93-9-13,85
LML2271,332151,34125,58621,72521,551019,23
Ride1590,931120,74741,96481,33310,921754,84
Andere1560,92830,527387,95561,56220,6534154,55
Moto Guzzi1440,85930,585154,84240,67150,45960
Peugeot1420,831130,712925,66340,94310,9239,68
Daelim1410,831120,72925,89371,03290,86827,59
Taiwan Golden Bee1130,661150,72-2-1,74200,56280,83-8-28,57
Beta1080,631260,79-18-14,29250,69210,62419,05
Sky Team1000,59910,5799,89290,81220,65731,82
Scarabeo890,52870,5422,3100,28180,54-8-44,44
Royal Enfield620,36340,212882,35120,33100,3220
Indian470,28220,1425113,64120,3390,27333,33
Derbi400,23600,38-20-33,33120,3390,27333,33
Rieju390,23400,25-1-2,570,19150,45-8-53,33
Tauris390,23350,22411,43110,3190,27222,22
Taizhou Zhong Neng310,18290,1826,9110,3170,21457,14
Victory260,15200,1363050,1410,034400
MV Agusta230,14320,2-9-28,1330,08110,33-8-72,73
Generic210,12170,11423,5320,0640,12-2-50
Zero210,12180,11316,6760,1740,12250
Motorhispania200,1260,0414233,3370,1920,065250
Gas Gas180,11520,33-34-65,3840,11130,39-9-69,23
Moto B170,1190,12-2-10,5390,2540,125125
KSR Moto160,09610,38-45-73,7750,14130,39-8-61,54
CFMoto120,0770,04571,4310,0320,06-1-50
Sherco120,07110,0719,0930,0840,12-1-25
Explorer110,06450,28-34-75,5610,03160,48-15-93,75
Ural100,06130,08-3-23,0820,0630,09-1-33,33
Fosti90,05200,13-11-5580,2270,21114,29
IO Fahrzeuge80,05100,06-2-2020,0630,09-1-33,33
Keeway Motor80,05100,06-2-2010,0320,06-1-50
SWM80,0500810060,17006100
Lambretta60,0460,040010,0310,0300
HM40,0220,012100000000
Rhon40,0280,05-4-5010,0320,06-1-50
Yiben40,0240,030010,0310,0300
Beeline30,02200,13-17-850050,15-5-100
Benelli30,0220,0115010,0310,0300
Hyosung30,02180,11-15-83,3310,0340,12-3-75
Brook20,0100210010,03001100
Erider20,0160,04-4-66,6710,0310,0300
Husaberg20,01140,09-12-85,710010,03-1-100
Lohner20,01002100000000
Rivero20,0120,01000010,03-1-100
Yiying20,0180,05-6-750050,15-5-100
Aeon10,0140,03-3-750020,06-2-100
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Dinli10,01001100000000
Electric Motion10,0100110010,03001100
Emco10,0110,0100000000
E-Racer10,01001100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0100110010,03001100
Gilera10,0140,03-3-75000000
Longjia10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0110,010010,03001100
Qj10,01001100000000
SFM10,01001100000000
Vectrix10,01001100000000
Zhongshan10,0100110010,03001100
Ajp0010,01-1-100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Brammo0020,01-2-100000000
CCM0010,01-1-100000000
Dadyw000000000000
Govecs0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Herk0030,02-3-1000010,03-1-100
Horex0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
JTG0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler000000000000
Ossa0060,04-6-1000010,03-1-100
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Shineray0030,02-3-100000000
Vespino000000000000
Xingyue000000000000
Moto über 125ccm 2. Quartal 2016
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt891010087141001962,2516081001614100-6-0,37
KTM178220182920,99-47-2,5732920,4635221,81-23-6,53
BMW121213,6125414,39-42-3,3517610,9519111,83-15-7,85
Honda105811,8788410,1417419,6817410,8217710,97-3-1,69
Yamaha102611,52107912,38-53-4,912091318611,522312,37
Harley-Davidson8369,387598,717710,1416610,321348,33223,88
Kawasaki5896,616717,7-82-12,221147,091116,8832,7
Suzuki5085,74685,37408,55935,781046,44-11-10,58
Ducati4925,525456,25-53-9,72804,981217,5-41-33,88
Triumph4134,644034,62102,48804,98643,971625
Husqvarna3043,412432,796125,1573,54372,292054,05
Aprilia1902,131351,555540,74301,87372,29-7-18,92
Moto Guzzi1441,62931,075154,84241,49150,93960
Beta860,971141,31-28-24,56171,06201,24-3-15
Royal Enfield620,7340,392882,35120,75100,62220
Indian470,53220,2525113,64120,7590,56333,33
Andere420,47110,1331281,8280,520,126300
Victory260,29200,2363050,3110,064400
MV Agusta230,26320,37-9-28,1330,19110,68-8-72,73
Gas Gas170,19410,47-24-58,5440,25120,74-8-66,67
Sherco120,13110,1319,0930,1940,25-1-25
Ural100,11130,15-3-23,0820,1230,19-1-33,33
SWM80,0900810060,37006100
CFMoto50,0650,06000010,06-1-100
HM40,0410,013300000000
Rieju40,0480,09-4-5010,0640,25-3-75
Benelli30,0320,0215010,0610,0600
Husaberg20,02130,15-11-84,620010,06-1-100
Hyosung20,02100,11-8-8010,0630,19-2-66,67
Brook10,0100110010,06001100
Dinli10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor10,01001100000000
Ajp0010,01-1-100000000
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
CCM0010,01-1-100000000
Horex0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
JTG0010,01-1-100000000
Ossa0050,06-5-1000010,06-1-100
Shineray0030,03-3-100000000
Rangliste Motorräder 2. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt714410067711003735,5111871001207100-20-1,66
BMW1130218,23126118,62413,2518915,9218915,6600
KTM2103314,4695714,13767,9414612,316813,92-22-13,1
Yamaha385111,9194013,88-89-9,4717014,3216413,5963,66
Harley-Davidson483411,6774811,058611,516513,913110,853425,95
Honda579111,076469,5414522,4512210,281189,7843,39
Suzuki65137,184907,24234,69826,911088,95-26-24,07
Ducati74656,515417,99-76-14,05756,3212110,02-46-38,02
Kawasaki84456,235027,41-57-11,35715,98725,97-1-1,39
Triumph94105,744015,9292,24806,74645,31625
Aprilia101992,791452,145437,24342,86352,9-1-2,86
Husqvarna111151,61100,15105999,99161,3510,0815999,99
Moto Guzzi12781,09360,5342116,67141,1890,75555,56
Indian13470,66220,3225113,64121,0190,75333,33
Victory14260,36200,363050,4210,084400
MV Agusta15230,32310,46-8-25,8130,25110,91-8-72,73
CFMoto1650,0750,07000010,08-1-100
Benelli1730,0420,0315010,0810,0800
SWM1820,0300210020,17002100
Hyosung1910,0180,12-7-87,50020,17-2-100
Kymco2010,0120,03-1-50000000
Bimota21000000000000
Black Steel Choppers220010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss230010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
Horex240010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
Andere250010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Roller 2. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt11498100113781001201,0525321002477100552,22
Vespa1398634,67347630,5551014,67100139,5389936,2910211,35
Piaggio2124610,849338,231333,552419,521967,914522,96
Ride31035910419,15-6-0,582248,852329,37-8-3,45
Honda48227,159288,16-106-11,421586,241827,35-24-13,19
Sanyang-Sym56725,847016,16-29-4,141104,341345,41-24-17,91
Kymco66305,487216,34-91-12,621315,171455,85-14-9,66
Beeline74654,044604,0451,091094,3873,512225,29
Peugeot83913,43903,4310,26682,69833,35-15-18,07
Yamaha93352,914564,01-121-26,54702,76813,27-11-13,58
Aprilia102902,523182,79-28-8,81622,45672,7-5-7,46
LML112271,972151,89125,58622,45522,11019,23
Taiwan Golden Bee121911,662542,23-63-24,8371,46532,14-16-30,19
Suzuki131301,131161,021412,07281,11190,77947,37
Tauris141301,131761,55-46-26,14361,42341,3725,88
Derbi151171,021431,26-26-18,18120,47281,13-16-57,14
Daelim161080,94820,722631,71261,03190,77736,84
Explorer171060,922792,45-173-62,01200,79291,17-9-31,03
BMW18960,83250,2271284150,5910,0414999,99
Scarabeo19890,77870,7622,3100,39180,73-8-44,44
IO Fahrzeuge20520,45540,47-2-3,7100,39100,400
Kawasaki21510,44340,3175080,3280,3200
Taizhou Zhong Neng22430,37390,34410,26170,67100,4770
Moto B23410,36480,42-7-14,58160,63100,4660
Generic24390,34490,43-10-20,4170,28130,52-6-46,15
Keeway Motor25300,26660,58-36-54,5550,270,28-2-28,57
Karcher26190,17110,1872,7340,1610,043300
Yiben27150,13180,16-3-16,67110,4330,128266,67
Luxxon28140,12130,1117,6910,0410,0400
Benelli29130,11110,1218,1840,1620,082100
Emco30110,1250,22-14-5620,0840,16-2-50
Gilera31110,1330,29-22-66,6760,2420,084200
KSR Moto32100,09630,55-53-84,1310,04130,52-12-92,31
Fosti3390,08200,18-11-5580,3270,28114,29
Longjia3490,0840,04512510,0430,12-2-66,67
Govecs3580,0720,02630010,0410,0400
CFMoto3670,0620,02525010,0410,0400
Lambretta3760,0560,050010,0410,0400
Baotian3850,0450,04000010,04-1-100
Rhon3940,0380,07-4-5010,0420,08-1-50
Rivero4040,0390,08-5-55,560020,08-2-100
Yiying4140,03110,1-7-63,640060,24-6-100
Erider4230,0360,05-3-5020,0810,041100
Kreidler4330,0340,04-1-250020,08-2-100
Lingben4430,0310,012200000000
E-Racer4520,0210,01110010,04001100
Lohner4620,02002100000000
Motowell4720,0210,01110010,04001100
Rieju4820,0270,06-5-71,430010,04-1-100
Aeon4910,0140,04-3-750020,08-2-100
Beta5010,01001100000000
C.P.I.5110,0110,0100000000
Dafier5210,0110,0100000000
Kumpan Electric5310,0120,02-1-5010,0410,0400
Malaguti5410,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
Qingqi5510,0110,010010,04001100
Swei5610,0120,02-1-50000000
Sxt5710,0100110010,04001100
Vectrix5810,01001100000000
Adly Moto59000000000000
Herk600030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
Hyosung61000000000000
Qjiang62000000000000
Qvr63000000000000
Rex640010,01-1-100000000
Scuddy650020,02-2-100000000
Tianma660050,04-5-1000010,04-1-100
Tisong670010,01-1-100000000
Vespino68000000000000
Xingyue69000000000000
Xinling700010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL71000000000000


Rangliste Typen Motorräder 2. Quartal 2016
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt714410067711003735,5111871001207100-20-1,66
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro3865,43665,41205,46473,96352,91234,29
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN2Supersport3484,8700348100423,540042100
YamahaMT-073Naked Bike3184,453905,76-72-18,46625,22695,72-7-10,14
YamahaMT-094Naked Bike2493,493074,53-58-18,89473,96584,81-11-18,97
KTM690 DUKE5Naked Bike1552,171161,713933,62272,27463,81-19-41,3
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE R6Enduro1472,061792,64-32-17,88211,77282,32-7-25
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8007Naked Bike1411,971692,5-28-16,57262,19312,57-5-16,13
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE8Enduro1341,881362,01-2-1,47191,6211,74-2-9,52
BMWS 1000 XR9Supersport1331,86470,6986182,98211,77433,56-22-51,16
KTM1290 SUPER DUKE GT10Enduro1321,8500132100272,270027100
KTM690 SMC R11Enduro1261,761191,7675,88201,68151,24533,33
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS12Supersport1201,681211,79-1-0,83131,1231,91-10-43,48
SuzukiGSX-S 100013Supersport1061,48420,6264152,38151,26211,74-6-28,57
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE14Enduro1031,441582,33-55-34,81131,1272,24-14-51,85
KTM1190 ADVENTURE15Enduro1021,431171,73-15-12,82110,93110,9100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK16Supersport991,39961,4233,13100,84231,91-13-56,52
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N17Chopper991,39670,993247,76211,77191,57210,53
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A18Naked Bike991,391221,8-23-18,85131,1171,41-4-23,53
HondaNC 750 X19Touren931,31271,88-34-26,77141,18231,91-9-39,13
KTM690 DUKE R20Naked Bike901,26480,714287,580,6790,75-1-11,11
HondaCB 650 F21Naked Bike891,251091,61-20-18,35171,43241,99-7-29,17
KTM1050 ADVENTURE22Enduro881,231131,67-25-22,1270,59241,99-17-70,83
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO23Naked Bike831,160083100100,840010100
SuzukiDL 100024Naked Bike781,09841,24-6-7,14110,93110,9100
BMWS 1000 R25Supersport751,051171,73-42-35,990,7690,7500
BMWR 1200 R26Naked Bike731,021021,51-29-28,4340,34161,33-12-75
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X27Chopper731,02831,23-10-12,05181,52191,57-1-5,26
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169028Chopper700,98741,09-4-5,41110,9390,75222,22
KawasakiER-6N29Naked Bike700,98751,11-5-6,67221,85110,9111100
HondaNC 750 S30Touren620,87380,562463,16100,8470,58342,86
KawasakiVULCAN S 65031Chopper600,84570,8435,2660,5180,66-2-25
BMWR 1200 RS32Enduro560,78310,462580,65110,9360,5583,33
BMWR 1200 RT33Touren560,78650,96-9-13,85151,2670,588114,29
SuzukiGSR 75034Naked Bike560,78520,7747,69131,1151,24-2-13,33
BMWF 800 R35Naked Bike550,77721,06-17-23,61100,8490,75111,11
BMWS 1000 RR36Supersport550,77660,97-11-16,67100,8460,5466,67
YamahaXSR 70037Naked Bike550,77005510060,51006100
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 180038Chopper540,76005410080,67008100
BMWC 650 GT39Roller510,71160,2435218,7580,67008100
BMWF 700 GS40Enduro510,71570,84-6-10,5390,7690,7500
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169041Chopper490,69490,7200100,84141,16-4-28,57
BMWR NINE T42Naked Bike480,67600,89-12-2060,5160,500
KTM690 ENDURO R43Enduro470,66520,77-5-9,6250,4230,25266,67
BMWF 800 GS44Enduro440,62410,6137,3280,6780,6600
KawasakiVERSYS 65045Enduro440,62580,86-14-24,1480,6790,75-1-11,11
YamahaMTM 85046Sport440,620044100110,930011100
DucatiMONSTER 82147Naked Bike430,6600,89-17-28,33110,93161,33-5-31,25
DucatiX DIAVEL 126048Supersport430,6004310070,59007100
HondaINTEGRA 75049Touren430,6380,56513,1640,3470,58-3-42,86
TriumphTIGER 800 XC50Enduro420,59510,75-9-17,6590,7690,7500
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R51Enduro410,57490,72-8-16,3370,5950,41240
SuzukiSV 650 ABS52Naked Bike410,570041100141,180014100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67553Naked Bike410,57600,89-19-31,6760,51131,08-7-53,85
SuzukiAN 650 Z54Roller400,56420,62-2-4,7680,6780,6600
BMWC 650 SPORT55Roller390,55003910050,42005100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169056Chopper390,55490,72-10-20,4160,5160,500
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFBS 180057Chopper380,53003810090,76009100
HondaCROSSTOURER 124058Touren380,53450,66-7-15,5650,4260,5-1-16,67
TriumphBONNEVILLE T12059Naked Bike370,520037100121,010012100
Moto GuzziV9 BOBBER60Naked Bike350,49003510060,51006100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY61Naked Bike340,48130,1921161,5440,3450,41-1-20
HondaVFR 800 X62Supersport340,48901,33-56-62,2270,59110,91-4-36,36
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO63Enduro330,46003310030,25003100
KawasakiZ 1000 D64Naked Bike330,46480,71-15-31,2540,3420,172100
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT65Enduro330,4630,0430999,9990,7630,256200
TriumphTIGER 80066Enduro320,45610,9-29-47,5470,5940,33375
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180067Chopper310,43200,3115550,4260,5-1-16,67
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 93968Supersport300,42003010020,17002100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 169069Chopper300,420030100121,010012100
Harley-DavidsonFXDL 103 169070Chopper300,42320,47-2-6,2550,4250,4100
KawasakiVERSYS 100071Enduro300,42650,96-35-53,8530,2560,5-3-50
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR72Naked Bike290,41180,271161,1130,2550,41-2-40
Husqvarna701 ENDURO73Enduro290,41002910060,51006100
TriumphSTREET TWIN 90074Naked Bike290,41002910040,34004100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R75Supersport280,3950,072346060,5110,085500
YamahaMT 100076Naked Bike280,390028100221,850022100
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A77Touren280,39160,24127520,1730,25-1-33,33
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER78Naked Bike270,38180,2795080,6740,334100
TriumphTHRUXTON R 120079Naked Bike270,38002710030,25003100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 R80Naked Bike260,36002610040,34004100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169081Chopper250,35420,62-17-40,4840,3470,58-3-42,86
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169082Chopper240,34340,5-10-29,4130,2550,41-2-40
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125083Chopper240,34180,27633,3320,1720,1700
KawasakiZ 1000 SX84Naked Bike240,34180,27633,3330,2510,082200
SuzukiSFV 65085Naked Bike240,34550,81-31-56,3620,17120,99-10-83,33
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169086Chopper230,32300,44-7-23,3330,2550,41-2-40
ApriliaCAPONORD 120087Enduro220,31130,19969,2330,2530,2500
ApriliaRSV4 100088Supersport210,29190,28210,5330,2570,58-4-57,14
HondaCBR 650 F89Supersport210,29390,58-18-46,1590,76110,91-2-18,18
IndianSCOUT 113390Touren210,2930,041860080,6710,087700
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105091Sport210,29200,31560,5140,33250
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S92Supersport200,28390,58-19-48,7270,5930,254133,33
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T93Chopper200,28170,25317,650010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 169094Chopper200,28002010020,17002100
Harley-DavidsonFXDLS 180095Chopper200,280020100121,010012100
YamahaXVS 1300A96Chopper200,28190,2815,2620,1710,081100
YamahaXJR 130097Naked Bike200,28240,35-4-16,6740,3440,3300
ApriliaSRV 85098Roller190,27170,25211,7660,5110,085500
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE S 105099Naked Bike190,27001910050,42005100
BMWF 800 GT100Touren180,25220,32-4-18,1830,2540,33-1-25
YamahaYZF R1101Supersport180,25650,96-47-72,3120,1740,33-2-50
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215102Enduro170,24440,65-27-61,3650,4240,33125
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRT103Enduro170,24001710040,34004100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CX104Chopper160,220016100110,930011100
YamahaXT 1200 Z105Enduro160,22190,28-3-15,7920,1740,33-2-50
KawasakiER-6F106Supersport140,2140,210020,1740,33-2-50
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA107Supersport140,2170,25-3-17,6510,0860,5-5-83,33
TriumphBONNEVILLE T100108Naked Bike140,2460,68-32-69,5730,2560,5-3-50
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XCA109Enduro140,2001410010,08001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 1690110Chopper130,18170,25-4-23,5330,2530,2500
Harley-DavidsonXG 750111Chopper130,18150,22-2-13,3330,2550,41-2-40
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R112Supersport120,1760,0961000020,17-2-100
DucatiPANIGALE 959113Supersport120,17001210010,08001100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690114Chopper120,17001210010,08001100
HondaGOLD WING 1800115Touren120,17130,19-1-7,69000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750116Supersport120,17100,1522010,0820,17-1-50
Moto GuzziV9 ROAMER117Naked Bike110,15001110050,42005100
SuzukiGSF 650118Naked Bike110,1590,13222,2210,0830,25-2-66,67
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XRX119Enduro110,15001110020,17002100
YamahaYZF-R6120Supersport110,1570,1457,1450,4210,084400
YamahaXV 950 R121Chopper110,15250,37-14-560090,75-9-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C122Chopper100,14150,22-5-33,330020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800123Chopper100,14110,16-1-9,0910,0830,25-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250124Chopper100,14120,18-2-16,6710,0820,17-1-50
KawasakiZX 600 G125Supersport100,14160,24-6-37,520,1740,33-2-50
TriumphEXPLORER 1215 XCX126Enduro100,140010100000000
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE127Enduro90,13170,25-8-47,0630,2520,17150
HondaVFR 800 F128Supersport90,13170,25-8-47,0630,2530,2500
IndianSCOUT SIXTY 1000129Touren90,1300910020,17002100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM130Touren90,1340,06512520,1710,081100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000131Naked Bike80,1130,045166,6710,08001100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY132Enduro80,11170,25-9-52,9420,1730,25-1-33,33
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L133Chopper80,11150,22-7-46,6730,2520,17150
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690134Chopper80,1170,1114,2910,08001100
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690135Chopper80,11100,15-2-200010,08-1-100
SuzukiVL 800136Chopper80,11100,15-2-2010,0820,17-1-50
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 1050137Naked Bike80,11190,28-11-57,890040,33-4-100
TriumphAMERICA 865138Chopper80,1170,1114,2920,1710,081100
VictoryGUNNER 1731139Chopper80,1110,01770010,08001100
BMWK 1600 GT140Touren70,1120,18-5-41,670010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXSE 1800141Chopper70,100710020,17002100
HondaCB 1000 R142Naked Bike70,1540,8-47-87,0410,08161,33-15-93,75
HondaCB 1100143Naked Bike70,170,1000010,08-1-100
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810144Touren70,180,12-1-12,50030,25-3-100
IndianROADMASTER 1810145Touren70,160,09116,6720,1710,081100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING146Touren70,1100,15-3-3010,0810,0800
YamahaVMAX 1700147Naked Bike70,130,044133,3320,17002100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200148Supermoto60,0880,12-2-250030,25-3-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200149Supersport60,08190,28-13-68,4210,0850,41-4-80
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690150Chopper60,0830,04310010,0820,17-1-50
HondaCBR 600 RR151Supersport60,0880,12-2-2520,17002100
SuzukiVZR 1800152Chopper60,08130,19-7-53,8510,0830,25-2-66,67
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731153Chopper60,0830,043100000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000154Naked Bike50,0760,09-1-16,6710,08001100
BMWK 1600 GTL155Touren50,0750,07000020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB156Chopper50,07110,16-6-54,5510,0810,0800
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690157Chopper50,0740,06125000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1690158Chopper50,07180,27-13-72,2210,0820,17-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800159Chopper50,0750,070010,0820,17-1-50
HondaVFR 1200 F160Supersport50,0760,09-1-16,6710,08001100
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000161Supersport50,0790,13-4-44,440010,08-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR162Naked Bike50,07120,18-7-58,330050,41-5-100
SuzukiGSX-R 1000163Supersport50,0790,13-4-44,440030,25-3-100
SuzukiVL 1500164Chopper50,0750,070010,0810,0800
TriumphROCKET III165Chopper50,0760,09-1-16,6710,0820,17-1-50
YamahaXV 950 CR166Chopper50,0700510010,08001100
YamahaXVS 950 CU167Chopper50,0720,033150000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU168Chopper50,0730,04266,67000000
ApriliaMANA 850169Naked Bike40,0620,03210010,08001100
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE170Touren40,0680,12-4-500020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA171Chopper40,0690,13-5-55,560010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V172Chopper40,06120,18-8-66,6710,0820,17-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690173Chopper40,06110,16-7-63,6410,08001100
HondaVULTUS 750174Supersport40,0690,13-5-55,5620,1710,081100
KawasakiZZR 1400175Supersport40,0630,04133,3310,08001100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS176Enduro40,0650,07-1-200020,17-2-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE177Touren40,0630,04133,330030,25-3-100
MV AgustaF3 800178Naked Bike40,0630,04133,3310,0810,0800
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700179Naked Bike40,0640,06000020,17-2-100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS180Supersport40,06220,32-18-81,820030,25-3-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750181Supermoto30,0420,0315020,1710,081100
CFMotoCF650 NK182Naked Bike30,0430,0400000000
DucatiPANIGALE 899183Supersport30,04250,37-22-8810,0850,41-4-80
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S184Supersport30,04230,34-20-86,9610,08110,91-10-90,91
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690185Chopper30,04180,27-15-83,330020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690186Chopper30,0470,1-4-57,140010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690187Chopper30,04100,15-7-70000000
HondaCBF 1000 F188Naked Bike30,0450,07-2-4010,08001100
HondaFIREBLADE189Supersport30,04140,21-11-78,5710,0840,33-3-75
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200190Supersport30,04003100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800191Naked Bike30,0450,07-2-4010,08001100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER192Naked Bike30,0420,031500010,08-1-100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900193Chopper30,0460,09-3-500010,08-1-100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900194Naked Bike30,04140,21-11-78,570010,08-1-100
TriumphTHRUXTON195Naked Bike30,04340,5-31-91,1810,0850,41-4-80
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC196Enduro30,0480,12-5-62,50010,08-1-100
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731197Chopper30,0410,01220010,08001100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731198Chopper30,0420,0315010,08001100
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS199Naked Bike30,04120,18-9-750010,08-1-100
YamahaYZF R1M200Supersport30,04110,16-8-72,7320,1740,33-2-50
BenelliBN 600 R201Naked Bike20,0310,01110010,08001100
CFMotoCF650 TK202Naked Bike20,0320,03000010,08-1-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821203Supersport20,03270,4-25-92,590060,5-6-100
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 1200204Supersport20,03280,41-26-92,8600141,16-14-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R205Chopper20,0370,1-5-71,4320,1710,081100
HondaCBF 600206Naked Bike20,0340,06-2-5010,08001100
HusqvarnaTR 650 STRADA207Enduro20,03002100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810208Touren20,0340,06-2-500030,25-3-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE209Naked Bike20,0310,011100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS210Enduro20,0340,06-2-500010,08-1-100
MV AgustaSTRADALE 800211Naked Bike20,0300210010,08001100
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800212Naked Bike20,0340,06-2-500020,17-2-100
MV AgustaF3 675213Naked Bike20,03002100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600214Supersport20,0360,09-4-66,670020,17-2-100
SuzukiVZ 800215Chopper20,0320,0300000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA216Naked Bike20,0320,0300000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700217Naked Bike20,0350,07-3-60000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215218Touren20,0340,06-2-500020,17-2-100
VictoryOCTANE 1179219Chopper20,0300210020,17002100
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731220Enduro20,0320,0300000000
ApriliaRSV 4 FACTRORY APRC221Supersport10,01001100000000
BenelliTNT 1130222Enduro10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
BMWC 600 SPORT223Roller10,0150,07-4-80000000
BMWHP4224Supersport10,0170,1-6-85,7110,0810,0800
BMWK 1300 S225Sport10,0150,07-4-800010,08-1-100
Ducati848226Supersport10,0100110010,08001100
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA227Supersport10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690228Chopper10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
HondaCBR 600 F229Supersport10,0140,06-3-7510,08001100
HondaHORNET 600230Naked Bike10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
HondaSW-T600231Roller10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
HondaCROSSRUNNER232Naked Bike10,0130,04-2-66,6710,08001100
HondaGL 1800 C233Touren10,01001100000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R234Naked Bike10,01100,15-9-900010,08-1-100
HyosungAQUILA 650235Chopper10,0130,04-2-66,670010,08-1-100
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810236Touren10,0110,01000010,08-1-100
KawasakiGTR 1400237Touren10,0130,04-2-66,670010,08-1-100
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER238Chopper10,0130,04-2-66,6710,08001100
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 CL,TOURER NOMAD239Chopper10,01001100000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE240Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE241Enduro10,0150,07-4-80000000
KymcoMYROAD 700242Roller10,0120,03-1-50000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL243Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 921244Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaF4 R245Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
SuzukiAN 650246Roller10,0140,06-3-750010,08-1-100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R247Supersport10,0130,04-2-66,670010,08-1-100
SWMSM 650248Enduro10,0100110010,08001100
SWMRS 650 R249Enduro10,0100110010,08001100
TriumphDAYTONA 675250Supersport10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R251Supersport10,0150,07-4-800020,17-2-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600252Naked Bike10,01001100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700253Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
TriumphTHRUXTON 1200254Naked Bike10,01001100000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731255Chopper10,0120,03-1-50000000
VictoryMAGNUM X-1 1731256Chopper10,01001100000000
YamahaXV 1900A257Chopper10,0120,03-1-500010,08-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY258Supersport0030,04-3-1000010,08-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC259Supersport000000000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130260Naked Bike000000000000
BimotaBIS 1300 CCM261Naked Bike000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM262Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1150 R263Sport0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
BMWK 1300 R264Sport0030,04-3-100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT265Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 696266Naked Bike0070,1-7-1000010,08-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 796267Naked Bike0030,04-3-100000000
Ducati848 EVO268Supersport0020,03-2-100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848269Supersport00120,18-12-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO270Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R271Supersport000000000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199272Supersport0030,04-3-1000010,08-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R273Supersport0050,07-5-1000020,17-2-100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100274Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200275Supersport00190,28-19-1000020,17-2-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING276Touren0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800277Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580278Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580279Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690280Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800281Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800282Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690283Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690284Chopper0050,07-5-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800285Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585286Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonUEBER 1300 CCM287Chopper000000000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680288Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670289Roller0050,07-5-1000020,17-2-100
HondaNC 700 S290Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN291Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVT 1300 CX292Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HondaCTX 1300293Touren0020,03-2-100000000
HondaGL 1800 B294Touren0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200295Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
HyosungGT 650296Naked Bike0030,04-3-1000010,08-1-100
HyosungST 700I297Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810298Touren000000000000
KawasakiZ 750299Naked Bike0020,03-2-1000010,08-1-100
KawasakiZ 750 R300Naked Bike0040,06-4-100000000
KawasakiVN 900301Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE302Naked Bike000000000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO303Naked Bike000000000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE304Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC305Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER306Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY307Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V308Naked Bike0030,04-3-100000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400309Touren0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675310Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090311Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800312Naked Bike0020,03-2-1000010,08-1-100
MV AgustaF4 1000313Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
SuzukiGSX 650 F314Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R315Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800316Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731317Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731318Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryVISION 1731319Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731320Chopper0050,07-5-1000010,08-1-100
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731321Chopper000000000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2322Sport000000000000
YamahaYZF R7323Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS324Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTDM 900325Touren0020,03-2-100000000
YamahaXVS 950326Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,08-1-100
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER327Naked Bike0060,09-6-1000010,08-1-100
YamahaFZ1-N328Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)329nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Rangliste Typen Roller 2. Quartal 2016
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt11498100113781001201,0525321002477100552,22
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller8477,378517,48-4-0,471606,321676,74-7-4,19
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller7656,657977-32-4,022068,142369,53-30-12,71
VespaGTS 300 SUPER3Roller4744,122632,3121180,231275,02391,5788225,64
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER4Roller3953,441741,53221127,011094,3441,7865147,73
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS5Roller3953,444914,32-96-19,551003,951747,02-74-42,53
RideJUMP 506Roller3563,13943,46-38-9,64742,92873,51-13-14,94
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller3312,883262,8751,53692,73582,341118,97
RidePARADISE 508Roller3042,642822,48227,8532,09582,34-5-8,62
HondaSH 125 I9Roller2912,533002,64-9-3632,49582,3458,62
VespaPRIMAVERA 12510Roller2872,51711,511667,84813,2522,12955,77
VespaGTS 25011Roller2522,191481,310470,27592,33602,42-1-1,67
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)12Roller2121,841921,692010,42602,37481,941225
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO13Roller2011,750020110070,28007100
HondaSH 300 I14Roller1821,581030,917976,7381,5200,811890
PiaggioNEW FLY 12515Roller1701,481691,4910,59431,7351,41822,86
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE16Roller1571,372091,84-52-24,88190,75331,33-14-42,42
PiaggioFLY 50 2T17Roller1551,351221,073327,05190,75220,89-3-13,64
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS18Roller1531,331661,46-13-7,83491,94431,74613,95
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC19Roller1201,04700,625071,43210,83180,73316,67
PiaggioMEDLEY 125 ABS20Roller1181,0300118100712,80071100
HondaFORZA 12521Roller1120,971030,9198,74100,39190,77-9-47,37
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING22Roller1050,91900,791516,67200,79150,61533,33
PeugeotKISBEE 5023Roller1010,88890,781213,48120,47190,77-7-36,84
HondaPCX 12524Roller1000,871531,34-53-34,64271,07291,17-2-6,9
VespaSPRINT 50 2T25Roller990,86990,8700261,03281,13-2-7,14
RideVENDETTA 5026Roller910,7990,0882911,11110,4330,128266,67
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL27Roller900,781161,02-26-22,41140,55180,73-4-22,22
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT28Roller890,77910,8-2-2,270,28200,81-13-65
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,29Roller880,77460,44291,3160,63120,48433,33
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS30Roller860,75480,423879,17271,0780,3219237,5
KymcoLIKE 12531Roller850,74900,79-5-5,56190,75230,93-4-17,39
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T32Roller850,7410,0184999,99100,390010100
PiaggioZIP 50 2T33Roller840,731181,04-34-28,81120,47261,05-14-53,85
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12534Roller840,73620,542235,4890,36271,09-18-66,67
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,35Roller780,68490,432959,1890,36120,48-3-25
RideCLASSIC 5036Roller770,671281,12-51-39,84220,87200,81210
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5037Roller770,67830,73-6-7,23160,6390,36777,78
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X38Roller750,651351,19-60-44,44160,63251,01-9-36
BeelineTAPO 5039Roller740,640074100230,910023100
PeugeotDJANGO 12540Roller730,63580,511525,86170,67180,73-1-5,56
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V41Roller690,6570,51221,0580,3290,36-1-11,11
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I42Roller690,6570,51221,05160,6390,36777,78
KymcoVITALITY 5043Roller670,58640,5634,69130,51120,4818,33
VespaPX 125 E44Roller650,57380,332771,05170,6790,36888,89
HondaSH 150 I45Roller610,53540,47712,96130,51170,69-4-23,53
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T46Roller610,53650,57-4-6,15180,71100,4880
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 IGET 4T 3V47Roller610,530061100150,590015100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12548Roller610,53500,441122120,47120,4800
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12549Roller600,52390,342153,85130,51100,4330
VespaSPRINT 12550Roller590,51410,361843,9120,47120,4800
RideRACE 12551Roller580,5190,1739205,26200,7980,3212150
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12552Roller580,5310,272787,1140,55110,44327,27
YamahaYP 40053Roller570,5700,62-13-18,5780,32150,61-7-46,67
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30054Roller520,45650,57-13-2080,32160,65-8-50
BMWC 650 GT55Roller510,44160,1435218,7580,32008100
YamahaYP 125 R56Roller510,44560,49-5-8,93160,63100,4660
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY57Roller500,43770,68-27-35,06110,43140,57-3-21,43
KymcoLIKE 50 2T58Roller500,43540,47-4-7,41140,55170,69-3-17,65
YamahaAEROX R 5059Roller500,43580,51-8-13,7980,32120,48-4-33,33
RideCLASSIC 12560Roller490,43480,4212,08120,47150,61-3-20
BeelinePISTA 5061Roller480,42480,4200170,67100,4770
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD62Roller470,41500,44-3-6120,47190,77-7-36,84
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT63Roller440,38530,47-9-16,9870,2870,2800
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T64Roller430,37270,241659,26100,3950,25100
ExplorerSPEED 5065Roller420,371060,93-64-60,38120,4730,129300
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS66Roller420,37490,43-7-14,2960,2460,2400
SuzukiAN 650 Z67Roller400,35420,37-2-4,7680,3280,3200
BMWC 650 SPORT68Roller390,34003910050,2005100
RideSARRIO 12569Roller390,340039100130,510013100
SuzukiUK 11070Roller380,33220,191672,73100,3940,166150
ExplorerIRON 5071Roller370,32003710040,16004100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I72Roller370,32290,25827,5940,1670,28-3-42,86
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO73Roller360,31240,21125050,230,12266,67
YamahaYP 250 R74Roller360,31310,27516,13120,4760,246100
KawasakiJ30075Roller340,3340,30050,280,32-3-37,5
KymcoSUPER 8 12576Roller310,27110,120181,8240,1630,12133,33
Sanyang-SymMIO 5077Roller310,27350,31-4-11,4350,260,24-1-16,67
PiaggioX10 350 ABS78Roller300,26190,171157,89110,4360,24583,33
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12579Roller290,25360,32-7-19,44100,39120,48-2-16,67
RideE1 EL80Roller290,250029100150,590015100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I81Roller290,25210,18838,130,1220,08150
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V82Roller280,24130,1115115,3870,2830,124133,33
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R83Roller270,23570,5-30-52,6310,04130,52-12-92,31
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5084Roller260,23590,52-33-55,9350,290,36-4-44,44
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT85Roller260,23270,24-1-3,750,230,12266,67
KymcoMOVIE S 12586Roller260,23270,24-1-3,730,1270,28-4-57,14
VespaPX 15087Roller260,23180,16844,44100,3940,166150
TaurisFUEGO 5088Roller250,22450,4-20-44,4480,3270,28114,29
Vespa946 12589Roller250,22160,14956,2550,260,24-1-16,67
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 5090Roller240,21002410060,24006100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 12591Roller240,2160,051830060,2420,084200
DaelimS 30092Roller230,2170,15635,2940,1640,1600
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T93Roller220,191110,98-89-80,1820,08220,89-20-90,91
SuzukiUH 12594Roller220,19100,091212060,2410,045500
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11595Roller220,19390,34-17-43,5940,1620,082100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T96Roller210,18250,22-4-1640,1630,12133,33
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5097Roller210,18210,180040,1610,043300
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 5098Roller210,18002110060,24006100
PeugeotTWEET 12599Roller210,18190,17210,5350,270,28-2-28,57
HondaFORZA 300100Roller200,17350,31-15-42,8620,0860,24-4-66,67
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125101Roller200,17260,23-6-23,0820,0830,12-1-33,33
SuzukiAN 400102Roller200,17290,25-9-31,0330,1230,1200
YamahaMW 125103Roller200,17200,180050,240,16125
ApriliaSRV 850104Roller190,17170,15211,7660,2410,045500
HondaVISION 110105Roller190,17170,15211,7610,0440,16-3-75
KarcherFIFTY106Roller190,17110,1872,7340,1610,043300
YamahaNEOS 50107Roller190,17230,2-4-17,3940,1660,24-2-33,33
DaelimSV 125 S3108Roller180,16240,21-6-2570,2850,2240
KawasakiJ125109Roller170,15001710030,12003100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T110Roller170,15260,23-9-34,6210,0450,2-4-80
HondaWAVE 110111Roller160,14250,22-9-3630,1250,2-2-40
Moto BBC2 125112Roller160,14150,1316,6790,3640,165125
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,113Roller160,14300,26-14-46,6740,16120,48-8-66,67
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)114Roller150,13230,2-8-34,7820,0840,16-2-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27115Roller150,13150,130070,2860,24116,67
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)116Roller140,12120,11216,6710,0410,0400
RideOMEN 50117Roller140,121141-100-87,7210,04321,29-31-96,88
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY118Roller140,12100,0944040,16004100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR119Roller130,11370,33-24-64,8610,0440,16-3-75
Sanyang-SymHD2 125120Roller130,11340,3-21-61,7670,2880,32-1-12,5
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E121Roller130,11130,110030,1210,042200
TaurisFRECCIA 125122Roller130,1170,06685,7170,2830,124133,33
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125123Roller120,1290,25-17-58,6230,1240,16-1-25
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS124Roller120,190,08333,3310,0420,08-1-50
PeugeotTWEET 50125Roller120,1140,12-2-14,2910,0410,0400
TaurisCAPRI 50126Roller120,1390,34-27-69,2320,0860,24-4-66,67
TaurisFRECCIA 50127Roller120,170,06571,4330,1230,1200
Vespa946 125 ABS128Roller120,1001210020,08002100
ApriliaSR MAX 300129Roller110,1230,2-12-52,1730,1240,16-1-25
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS130Roller110,1280,25-17-60,710040,16-4-100
PeugeotDJANGO 50131Roller110,1001110020,08002100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50132Roller110,1140,12-3-21,430010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymVS 125133Roller110,160,05583,3320,08002100
TaurisCUBANA 50134Roller110,1160,14-5-31,2540,1630,12133,33
GenericSOHO 125135Roller100,0970,06342,8610,0420,08-1-50
GileraRUNNER 50SP136Roller100,09290,25-19-65,5260,2420,084200
HondaSH MODE 125137Roller100,09980,86-88-89,810,04150,61-14-93,33
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30138Roller100,09150,13-5-33,3320,0840,16-2-50
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS139Roller100,09001010020,08002100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,140Roller100,09280,25-18-64,2910,0460,24-5-83,33
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E141Roller100,0980,0722560,2420,084200
TaurisFIREFLY 50142Roller100,09110,1-1-9,0940,1610,043300
TaurisCUBANA 125143Roller100,09110,1-1-9,0920,0830,12-1-33,33
EmcoNOVA EL144Roller90,08140,12-5-35,7120,0830,12-1-33,33
FostiFT 125 T-E145Roller90,08200,18-11-5580,3270,28114,29
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS146Roller90,0820,02735040,16004100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50147Roller90,08330,29-24-72,7310,0490,36-8-88,89
ExplorerSPEED 125148Roller80,07390,34-31-79,4900150,61-15-100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)149Roller80,0700810010,04001100
KSR MotoRACE 125150Roller80,07570,5-49-85,9610,04120,48-11-91,67
KymcoAGILITY RS 125151Roller80,0740,04410010,04001100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125152Roller80,0770,06114,2920,0810,041100
LongjiaGRIDO 50153Roller80,0730,035166,6710,0420,08-1-50
Moto BIMOLA 50154Roller80,0760,05233,3310,04001100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T155Roller80,07820,72-74-90,2410,04200,81-19-95
TaurisSAMBA 50156Roller80,07140,12-6-42,8610,0440,16-3-75
YamahaMAJESTY S157Roller80,07650,57-57-87,6900130,52-13-100
BenelliPEPE 50158Roller70,0630,034133,3330,1210,042200
ExplorerCANDY 50159Roller70,0620,02525030,1210,042200
GenericB93 IDEO160Roller70,0690,08-2-22,2220,08002100
HondaNSC50R161Roller70,0660,05116,670040,16-4-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL162Roller70,06100,09-3-3010,0430,12-2-66,67
KymcoG-DINK 300I163Roller70,0670,060020,08002100
Moto BBC1 50164Roller70,0690,08-2-22,2220,0810,041100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T165Roller70,06110,1-4-36,360020,08-2-100
TaurisCAPRI 125166Roller70,06100,09-3-3010,0430,12-2-66,67
ApriliaMOJITO 125167Roller60,0540,0425020,08002100
ApriliaSR MAX 125168Roller60,05110,1-5-45,4520,0810,041100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X169Roller60,0580,07-2-2510,0410,0400
CFMotoJETMAX 250170Roller60,0520,02420010,0410,0400
KymcoGRAND DINK 125171Roller60,0580,07-2-2510,0410,0400
LambrettaLN 125172Roller60,0560,050010,0410,0400
Moto BPESARO 50173Roller60,05140,12-8-57,1430,1240,16-1-25
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50174Roller60,0570,06-1-14,2920,0830,12-1-33,33
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V175Roller60,0500610010,04001100
RideTWISTER 125176Roller60,05190,17-13-68,4210,0450,2-4-80
SuzukiUH 200177Roller60,0550,041200010,04-1-100
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V178Roller60,05250,22-19-7620,0810,041100
YibenYB 50 QT-6179Roller60,0500610050,2005100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125180Roller50,0430,03266,670010,04-1-100
BMWC EVOLUTION EL181Roller50,0430,03266,6720,0810,041100
DaelimYC125 AROMA182Roller50,0400510020,08002100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50183Roller50,04110,1-6-54,550030,12-3-100
GenericB30 XOR 50184Roller50,0430,03266,67000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL185Roller50,0480,07-3-37,510,0420,08-1-50
Keeway MotorRY 8 50186Roller50,0490,08-4-44,4410,0420,08-1-50
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125187Roller50,0410,01440010,04001100
PeugeotJETFORCE188Roller50,0470,06-2-28,5720,0820,0800
PeugeotSATELIS 125189Roller50,0450,040020,08002100
PiaggioNEW LIBERTY 50 4T190Roller50,0400510010,04001100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50191Roller50,0440,0412510,0410,0400
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T192Roller50,0460,05-1-16,6710,0420,08-1-50
YibenYB 50 QT-3193Roller50,04110,1-6-54,5550,2005100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 50194Roller40,03500,44-46-920080,32-8-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC195Roller40,0380,07-4-5020,08002100
KymcoG-DINK 125196Roller40,0380,07-4-500010,04-1-100
PeugeotLUDIX 50197Roller40,03180,16-14-77,78000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T198Roller40,03240,21-20-83,330050,2-5-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T199Roller40,0370,06-3-42,86000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I200Roller40,0330,03133,33000000
Sanyang-SymBIS 125 CCM201Roller40,03004100000000
TaurisFIERA 50202Roller40,0350,04-1-2010,04001100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50203Roller40,0310,0133000010,04-1-100
TaurisBROADWAY 125204Roller40,0310,013300000000
VespaLX 50205Roller40,03270,24-23-85,190030,12-3-100
YibenYB 125 T-15206Roller40,0340,040010,0410,0400
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50207Roller30,03150,13-12-800060,24-6-100
BeelineMEMORY 125208Roller30,03200,18-17-850050,2-5-100
ExplorerKALIO 50209Roller30,031000,88-97-970060,24-6-100
GenericB05 CRACKAR210Roller30,0310,0122000010,04-1-100
GenericEPICO 50211Roller30,0330,030010,0410,0400
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL212Roller30,03120,11-9-7520,0820,0800
Keeway MotorRY 6 50213Roller30,03110,1-8-72,730010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50214Roller30,0340,04-1-25000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50215Roller30,0350,04-2-4010,0410,0400
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50216Roller30,0340,04-1-250020,08-2-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125217Roller30,03180,16-15-83,330040,16-4-100
KymcoK-XCT 125I218Roller30,03180,16-15-83,330070,28-7-100
LingbenLB50 QT-39219Roller30,0310,012200000000
Moto BSTELLA 50220Roller30,0320,0215010,0410,0400
PeugeotKISBEE 100221Roller30,0310,01220010,04001100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125222Roller30,0350,04-2-400010,04-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125223Roller30,0330,030010,0410,0400
RideMRS 50224Roller30,0310,0122000010,04-1-100
RideNAC12225Roller30,0360,05-3-5010,0410,0400
RideVENDETTA 125226Roller30,0320,0215010,04001100
TaurisAVENIDA 125227Roller30,0320,0215010,04001100
YamahaEC 03 EL228Roller30,0390,08-6-66,6710,0420,08-1-50
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA229Roller20,02002100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20230Roller20,0230,03-1-33,330010,04-1-100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50231Roller20,0210,011100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO232Roller20,0260,05-4-66,6710,0410,0400
ExplorerCOMMODO 125233Roller20,0250,04-3-600010,04-1-100
GenericB55 ONYX234Roller20,0260,05-4-66,670040,16-4-100
GenericSIRION 50235Roller20,0280,07-6-750030,12-3-100
GenericJUMP 50236Roller20,0200210020,08002100
GenericZION 125237Roller20,0220,02000010,04-1-100
HondaVISION 50238Roller20,0290,08-7-77,78000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50239Roller20,0240,04-2-5010,0410,0400
Keeway MotorAGORA 50240Roller20,0240,04-2-50000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50241Roller20,02002100000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50242Roller20,0260,05-4-66,670010,04-1-100
KymcoLIKE 200243Roller20,02100,09-8-8010,0430,12-2-66,67
LohnerLEA EL244Roller20,02002100000000
PeugeotVOGUE245Roller20,0210,011100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280246Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
PeugeotSATELIS 280247Roller20,0220,020010,04001100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400248Roller20,02002100000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS249Roller20,02260,23-24-92,310070,28-7-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T250Roller20,0220,02000020,08-2-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT251Roller20,0210,011100000000
RhonLH 125-6252Roller20,0230,03-1-33,3310,0410,0400
RhonLH 250253Roller20,0250,04-3-600010,04-1-100
RiejuRS SCOOTER254Roller20,0250,04-3-60000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125255Roller20,0220,02000010,04-1-100
SuzukiUH 200256Roller20,0240,04-2-500010,04-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50257Roller20,0230,03-1-33,3310,04001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18258Roller20,0210,01110010,04001100
TaurisMISTRAL 50259Roller20,0200210020,08002100
VespaS 50260Roller20,0270,06-5-71,430010,04-1-100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V261Roller20,02660,58-64-96,970070,28-7-100
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T262Roller20,0220,020010,04001100
YamahaHW 151 XENTER263Roller20,0210,011100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02264Roller20,02002100000000
YiyingYY 125 T265Roller20,0230,03-1-33,330020,08-2-100
AeonURBAN 350266Roller10,0130,03-2-66,670010,04-1-100
BaotianBT 49 PY-2267Roller10,01001100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK268Roller10,01001100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT269Roller10,0150,04-4-80000000
C.P.I.POPCORN270Roller10,01001100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125271Roller10,01001100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125272Roller10,01001100000000
DaelimQL125 STEEZER273Roller10,01001100000000
DafierMODENA 125274Roller10,0110,0100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T275Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125276Roller10,01230,2-22-95,650040,16-4-100
EmcoNOVUM EL277Roller10,0150,04-4-800010,04-1-100
EmcoNOVUM EL278Roller10,0110,0100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL279Roller10,0100110010,04001100
E-RacerMJB EL280Roller10,01001100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO281Roller10,0100110010,04001100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50282Roller10,0180,07-7-87,5000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125283Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
GenericBN0T XOR284Roller10,0140,04-3-75000000
GenericPARADISE 50285Roller10,0100110010,04001100
GenericTEJ5 XOR 125286Roller10,01001100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125287Roller10,0140,04-3-75000000
HondaSW-T600288Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
HondaVISION 50289Roller10,0150,04-4-800010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL290Roller10,0100110010,04001100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50291Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50292Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50293Roller10,0150,04-4-80000000
Keeway MotorARN 125294Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125295Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50296Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
Kumpan Electric1954297Roller10,0100110010,04001100
KymcoDJ 50 / EMR 50298Roller10,0100110010,04001100
KymcoPEOPLE 50299Roller10,0100110010,04001100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 4T300Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700301Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO302Roller10,01110,1-10-90,910020,08-2-100
LongjiaESTATE 125303Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C304Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,04-1-100
Moto BRIMINI 50305Roller10,01001100000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T306Roller10,0100110010,04001100
MotowellELENOR 50307Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125308Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR309Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR310Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotLXR 125311Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL312Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotDJANGO 150313Roller10,0110,0100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 400314Roller10,0160,05-5-83,330010,04-1-100
PiaggioX10 500 ABS315Roller10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T316Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B317Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
RideCRACKER 50318Roller10,01001100000000
RideBLUR 125319Roller10,01120,11-11-91,670020,08-2-100
RideE-SCOOTER320Roller10,01001100000000
RiveroVR 50321Roller10,0170,06-6-85,710010,04-1-100
RiveroPHOENIX 50322Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125323Roller10,0110,0100000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE324Roller10,0170,06-6-85,710020,08-2-100
Sanyang-SymHD 125325Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,326Roller10,0170,06-6-85,71000000
SuzukiAN 650327Roller10,0140,04-3-750010,04-1-100
SuzukiUH 125328Roller10,0100110010,04001100
SweiSW 0002 EL329Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
SxtGEKKO 1200 EL330Roller10,0100110010,04001100
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50331Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A332Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32333Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-30A334Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisSTRADA 50 2T335Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50336Roller10,0110,0100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39337Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisFIERA 125338Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125339Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
VectrixELEKTRO340Roller10,01001100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,341Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
VespaLX 125 I,E,342Roller10,0100110010,04001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS343Roller10,0100110010,04001100
VespaGTV 300 I,E,344Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO345Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
YamahaXF 50346Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaBW 125347Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER348Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
Adly MotoGTA 50349Roller000000000000
AeonELITE 125350Roller000000000000
AeonELITE 400351Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 50352Roller0020,02-2-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50353Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125354Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12355Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12356Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BeelinePAPILLON 50357Roller000000000000
BMWC 600 SPORT358Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT359Roller000000000000
C.P.I.ARAGON360Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DaelimS-FIVE361Roller0020,02-2-100000000
DaelimSN 125362Roller000000000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50363Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
DerbiVAMOS G364Roller000000000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,365Roller0010,01-1-100000000
EmcoNOVI EL366Roller0020,02-2-100000000
EmcoNOVAX EL367Roller0030,03-3-100000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL368Roller000000000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL369Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerMJS EL370Roller000000000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50371Roller0070,06-7-100000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50372Roller000000000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE373Roller000000000000
GenericB93 ROC374Roller0040,04-4-100000000
GenericTWISTER 50375Roller000000000000
GenericRACE 125376Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
GileraSTORM 50377Roller000000000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)378Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Herk125 SRS379Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SVI380Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Herk150 SL381Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
HondaSILVER WING 125382Roller0020,02-2-100000000
HondaWW 150383Roller000000000000
HondaAF 66384Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaSW-T400385Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaINTEGRA 670386Roller0050,04-5-1000020,08-2-100
HondaNSC 50R387Roller0050,04-5-100000000
HondaVISION 110388Roller0050,04-5-1000010,04-1-100
HyosungNEWTEE UP 50389Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorARN 50390Roller0070,06-7-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125391Roller0020,02-2-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125392Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO393Roller0020,02-2-1000020,08-2-100
Kumpan Electric1953394Roller000000000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L395Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 50396Roller000000000000
KymcoB & W 50397Roller00100,09-10-1000030,12-3-100
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S398Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoSUPER 9399Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300400Roller0060,05-6-100000000
KymcoYUP 50401Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
LongjiaESTATE 50402Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
LuxxonYX9 50403Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 125404Roller0020,02-2-100000000
MotowellCROGEN RS 50405Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MotowellYOYO 4T 50406Roller000000000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50407Roller000000000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200408Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250409Roller0030,03-3-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotSATELIS 500410Roller0020,02-2-100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50411Roller000000000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 PTT412Roller000000000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T413Roller0030,03-3-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T414Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioX10 350415Roller0080,07-8-1000010,04-1-100
QjiangB92416Roller000000000000
QvrVR ONE EL417Roller000000000000
RexBIS 50 CCM418Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideEVOLUTION 50419Roller000000000000
RideTWISTER 50420Roller0010,01-1-100000000
RideMRS 125421Roller0060,05-6-100000000
RiejuCITY LINE 125422Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
RiejuTOREO 50423Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymALLO 50424Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300425Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,426Roller0030,03-3-100000000
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT427Roller0020,02-2-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50428Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL429Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisMAMBO 50430Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisBRIO 50431Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125432Roller0020,02-2-100000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)433Roller0050,04-5-1000010,04-1-100
TisongTM 300 EL434Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V435Roller0020,02-2-100000000
VespaET2 50436Roller0010,01-1-100000000
VespaLXV 125 I,E,437Roller00110,1-11-1000010,04-1-100
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO438Roller000000000000
XingyueXY 300439Roller000000000000
XinlingXL 1500 EL440Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaCW 50441Roller0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaAEROX 100442Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR443Roller000000000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS444Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX445Roller0070,06-7-1000020,08-2-100
YamahaNEO'S446Roller000000000000
YamahaJOGRR447Roller000000000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY448Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-9449Roller0030,03-3-1000020,08-2-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-06450Roller0010,01-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21451Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A452Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL453Roller0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
YiyingYY 250 T454Roller0050,04-5-1000030,12-3-100
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO455Roller000000000000
Segment 125 2. Quartal 2016
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt545910049981004619,221373100120910016413,56
Vespa148727,24124824,9723919,1540529,535829,614713,13
Honda64011,7281416,29-174-21,381309,4715712,99-27-17,2
Yamaha4939,033927,8410125,771128,16776,373545,45
Piaggio4498,223096,1814045,3114210,34685,6274108,82
KTM4167,624088,1681,96815,9786,4533,85
Kymco2404,42835,66-43-15,19463,35665,46-20-30,3
Sanyang-Sym2183,991753,54324,57382,77564,63-18-32,14
LML2123,881923,842010,42604,37483,971225
Ride1592,911122,244741,96483,5312,561754,84
Peugeot1342,45971,943738,14322,33292,4310,34
Daelim1182,16951,92324,21332,4252,07832
Andere1142,09721,444258,33483,5201,6528140
Sky Team1001,83911,8299,89292,11221,82731,82
Suzuki981,8621,243658,06292,11151,241493,33
Scarabeo781,43490,982959,1890,66120,99-3-25
Aprilia691,26751,5-6-8171,24231,9-6-26,09
Taiwan Golden Bee611,125011122120,87120,9900
Derbi400,73591,18-19-32,2120,8790,74333,33
Tauris390,71350,7411,43110,890,74222,22
Rieju350,64320,6439,3860,44110,91-5-45,45
Taizhou Zhong Neng310,57290,5826,9110,870,58457,14
Beta220,4120,241083,3380,5810,087700
Generic210,38170,34423,5320,1540,33-2-50
Zero210,38180,36316,6760,4440,33250
Motorhispania200,3760,1214233,3370,5120,175250
Kawasaki180,33001810030,22003100
Moto B170,31190,38-2-10,5390,6640,335125
KSR Moto160,29611,22-45-73,7750,36131,08-8-61,54
Husqvarna140,26180,36-4-22,220040,33-4-100
Explorer110,2450,9-34-75,5610,07161,32-15-93,75
Fosti90,16200,4-11-5580,5870,58114,29
IO Fahrzeuge80,15100,2-2-2020,1530,25-1-33,33
Keeway Motor70,13100,2-3-3010,0720,17-1-50
Lambretta60,1160,120010,0710,0800
BMW50,0930,06266,6720,1510,081100
Yiben40,0740,080010,0710,0800
Beeline30,05200,4-17-850050,41-5-100
Erider20,0460,12-4-66,6710,0710,0800
Lohner20,04002100000000
Rhon20,0430,06-1-33,3310,0710,0800
Rivero20,0420,04000010,08-1-100
Yiying20,0430,06-1-33,330020,17-2-100
Brook10,02001100000000
CFMoto10,02001100000000
Dafier10,0210,0200000000
Electric Motion10,0200110010,07001100
Emco10,0210,0200000000
E-Racer10,02001100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0200110010,07001100
Gas Gas10,02110,22-10-90,910010,08-1-100
Gilera10,0240,08-3-75000000
Hyosung10,0280,16-7-87,50010,08-1-100
Longjia10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0210,020010,07001100
Qj10,02001100000000
SFM10,02001100000000
Vectrix10,02001100000000
Zhongshan10,0200110010,07001100
Aeon000000000000
Baotian0010,02-1-100000000
Brammo0020,04-2-100000000
Dadyw000000000000
Govecs0020,04-2-1000010,08-1-100
Herk0010,02-1-100000000
HM0010,02-1-100000000
Husaberg0010,02-1-100000000
Kreidler000000000000
Ossa0010,02-1-100000000
Scorpa0010,02-1-100000000
Sherco000000000000
Vespino000000000000
Top Roller 125er 2. Quartal 2016
Roller 125erJän-Jun 2016Jän-Jun 2015DifferenzJun.16Jun.15Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt410910039081002015,141034100968100666,82
Vespa148736,19124831,9323919,1540539,1735836,984713,13
Honda54813,3470317,99-155-22,0510510,1513113,53-26-19,85
Piaggio44910,933097,9114045,3114213,73687,0274108,82
Kymco2405,842837,24-43-15,19464,45666,82-20-30,3
LML2125,161924,912010,42605,8484,961225
Sanyang-Sym2105,111714,383922,81363,48565,79-20-35,71
Ride1593,871122,874741,96484,64313,21754,84
Peugeot1343,26972,483738,14323,09293310,34
Yamaha1032,511924,91-89-46,35252,42323,31-7-21,88
Daelim852,07631,612234,92222,13151,55746,67
Scarabeo781,9491,252959,1890,87121,24-3-25
Aprilia641,56691,77-5-7,25161,55212,17-5-23,81
Suzuki611,48320,822990,63171,6450,5212240
Taiwan Golden Bee611,48501,281122121,16121,2400
Tauris390,95350,9411,43111,0690,93222,22
Taizhou Zhong Neng310,75290,7426,9111,0670,72457,14
Derbi280,68501,28-22-4450,4870,72-2-28,57
Kawasaki170,41001710030,29003100
Moto B160,39170,44-1-5,8890,8740,415125
Generic130,32110,28218,1810,140,41-3-75
Explorer110,27451,15-34-75,5610,1161,65-15-93,75
Fosti90,22200,51-11-5580,7770,72114,29
IO Fahrzeuge80,19100,26-2-2020,1930,31-1-33,33
KSR Moto80,19571,46-49-85,9610,1121,24-11-91,67
Lambretta60,1560,150010,110,100
BMW50,1230,08266,6720,1910,11100
Yiben40,140,10010,110,100
Beeline30,07200,51-17-850050,52-5-100
Erider20,0560,15-4-66,6710,110,100
Keeway Motor20,0550,13-3-60000000
Lohner20,05002100000000
Rhon20,0530,08-1-33,3310,110,100
Rivero20,0520,05000010,1-1-100
Yiying20,0530,08-1-33,330020,21-2-100
CFMoto10,02001100000000
Dafier10,0210,0300000000
Emco10,0210,0300000000
E-Racer10,02001100000000
Gilera10,0240,1-3-75000000
Longjia10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0210,030010,1001100
Vectrix10,02001100000000
Aeon000000000000
Baotian0010,03-1-100000000
Govecs0020,05-2-1000010,1-1-100
Herk0010,03-1-100000000
Rieju0010,03-1-1000010,1-1-100
Vespino000000000000