Gesamtmarkt 4. Quartal 2015

2015

2014

Marke

Jän-Dez

Jän-Dez

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

3876640463-4,19
Vespa58756220-5,55
KTM35753614-1,08
Honda29483017-2,29
Yamaha245122827,41
Ride19862257-12,01
Derbi1885158818,7
Aprilia16841795-6,18
Piaggio1683149412,65
BMW166916670,12
Rieju124411666,69
Kymco12221369-10,74
Sanyang-Sym12041306-7,81
Harley-Davidson9921287-22,92
Kawasaki9441030-8,35
Suzuki8811047-15,85
Ducati77542582,35
Beeline692931-25,67
Peugeot666766-13,05
Husqvarna61234776,37
Triumph552605-8,76
Gilera467596-21,64
Beta42231036,13
Taiwan Golden Bee411458-10,26
Generic395435-9,2
LML37331319,17
Andere31917483,33
Explorer312575-45,74
Tauris285444-35,81
Daelim183308-40,58
Sky Team172214-19,63
Motorhispania171375-54,4
Scarabeo139217-35,94
Moto B134224-40,18
Moto Guzzi129154-16,23
KSR Moto1066173,77
Keeway Motor104134-22,39
Gas Gas1038225,61
IO Fahrzeuge96110-12,73
Taizhou Zhong Neng82785,13
Royal Enfield554037,5
MV Agusta524710,64
Indian442483,33
Emco42412,44
Husaberg4163-34,92
Sherco3551-31,37
Longjia345580
Hyosung32320
Luxxon323966,67
Fosti3141-24,39
Benelli2945-35,56
Victory2732-15,63
Zero25238,7
Yiben2333-30,3
Yiying2339-41,03
Lambretta2248-54,17
Tomos1942-54,76
Bye Bike1800
CFMoto161414,29
Rivero163433,33
Karcher1523-34,78
Ural1522-31,82
Ossa1316-18,75
Jonway1139-71,79
Motowell112450
Rhon1119-42,11
Erider1017-41,18
Kreidler811-27,27
E-Racer711-36,36
E-Ton7616,67
Baotian612-50
Aeon57-28,57
HM513-61,54
Lingben550
Tianma57-28,57
Yongkang MTL5366,67
C.P.I,415-73,33
Govecs412-66,67
JTG440
Kumpan Electric46-33,33
Malaguti411-63,64
Swei415-73,33
Brammo34-25
Di Blasi31200
Herk300
Shineray31200
Adly Moto213-84,62
Ajp23-33,33
Horex23-33,33
Scorpa24-50
Scuddy200
Xingyue21100
Zhongshan27-71,43
Bimota110
Black Steel Choppers100
Boss Hoss110
CCM100
Dadyw100
Dafier12-50
Kinroad12-50
Orion110
Qingqi13-66,67
Qjiang12-50
Qvr100
Rex15-80
SFM100
Specialized100
Tisong12-50
Vectrix12-50
Vespino100
Xinling100
Moped 4. Quartal 2015

Moped

Jän-Dez 2015

Jän-Dez 2014

Differenz

Dez 2015

Dez. 2015

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

1385410015281100-1427-9,343271002431008434,57
Derbi178812,9114639,5732522,215717,432811,5229103,57
Ride173912,55181011,84-71-3,92309,17229,05836,36
Vespa166512,02185112,11-186-10,05237,03249,88-1-4,17
Aprilia12979,3613769-79-5,74288,563715,23-9-24,32
Rieju11758,4811127,28635,67175,2156,17213,33
Piaggio8105,857414,85699,313310,0962,4727450
Sanyang-Sym7455,387985,22-53-6,64237,0362,4717283,33
Beeline6704,848885,81-218-24,55103,06156,17-5-33,33
Kymco5974,317474,89-150-20,08144,28104,12440
Peugeot4753,436234,08-148-23,7661,8352,06120
Gilera4623,335403,53-78-14,44103,06114,53-1-9,09
Generic3692,663932,57-24-6,11103,0641,656150
Explorer2611,885293,46-268-50,6610,31166,58-15-93,75
Tauris2241,623512,3-127-36,1830,9252,06-2-40
Taiwan Golden Bee2101,523062-96-31,3741,2252,06-1-20
Beta2071,491611,054628,57113,3683,29337,5
Yamaha1711,232471,62-76-30,7741,2252,06-1-20
Motorhispania1531,13542,32-201-56,780041,65-4-100
Andere1350,97880,584753,4120,6110,411100
Moto B1050,761971,29-92-46,782,4520,826300
Keeway Motor870,631130,74-26-23,0110,3120,82-1-50
IO Fahrzeuge770,56970,63-20-20,6241,2220,822100
Emco410,3370,24410,810010,41-1-100
Longjia340,2550,032958010,31001100
Honda330,24720,47-39-54,1710,3120,82-1-50
Luxxon320,2330,0229966,6710,31001100
Benelli250,18280,18-3-10,71000000
Sky Team240,17110,0713118,1810,3110,4100
Taizhou Zhong Neng200,14150,1533,3310,3110,4100
Tomos190,14420,27-23-54,760010,41-1-100
Bye Bike180,13001810010,31001100
Yiben160,12230,15-7-30,43000000
Karcher150,11230,15-8-34,780010,41-1-100
KSR Moto130,0980,05562,510,31001100
Rivero120,0930,02930041,22004100
Jonway110,08370,24-26-70,27000000
Motowell110,0820,019450000000
KTM100,07001010010,31001100
Yiying100,07130,09-3-23,0810,31001100
Sherco90,06100,07-1-100010,41-1-100
E-Ton70,0560,04116,6720,61002100
Kreidler70,0590,06-2-22,22000000
E-Racer60,0490,06-3-33,3330,92003100
Baotian50,04120,08-7-58,33000000
Lingben50,0450,0300000000
Tianma50,0470,05-2-28,57000000
Yongkang MTL50,0430,02266,6741,22004100
C.P.I,40,03150,1-11-73,3320,61002100
Kumpan Electric40,0360,04-2-33,33000000
Malaguti40,03100,07-6-60000000
Swei40,03150,1-11-73,33000000
Daelim30,0250,03-2-4010,31001100
Di Blasi30,0210,012200000000
Hyosung30,02003100000000
Adly Moto20,01130,09-11-84,6220,61002100
Govecs20,0190,06-7-77,78000000
Scuddy20,01002100000000
Kinroad10,0120,01-1-5010,3110,4100
Orion10,0110,0100000000
Qjiang10,0120,01-1-50000000
Qvr10,01001100000000
Rex10,0140,03-3-75000000
Specialized10,01001100000000
Tisong10,0120,01-1-50000000
Xinling10,01001100000000
E-Max0040,03-4-1000010,41-1-100
Erider0050,03-5-100000000
Fantic-Motor0010,01-1-100000000
GGC0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Hongdu0050,03-5-100000000
Lifan0020,01-2-100000000
P.G.O,0010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi0020,01-2-100000000
Scarabeo0020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Zhongshan0030,02-3-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 4. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2491210025182100-270-1,07642100167100475284,43
Vespa421016,9436917,35-159-3,64182,8127,19650
KTM356514,31361414,35-49-1,3623736,927645,51161211,84
Honda291511,7294511,69-30-1,02223,43148,38857,14
Yamaha22809,1520358,0824512,0481,2510,67700
BMW16696,716676,6220,12385,9210,637999,99
Harley-Davidson9923,9812875,11-295-22,9230,4710,62200
Kawasaki9443,7910304,09-86-8,3510,1610,600
Suzuki8813,5410474,16-166-15,8530,4710,62200
Piaggio8733,57532,9912015,94101,5621,28400
Ducati7753,114251,6935082,3530,47158,98-12-80
Kymco6252,516222,4730,4881,2531,85166,67
Husqvarna6122,463471,3826576,3714622,7474,19139999,99
Triumph5522,226052,4-53-8,7620,31002100
Sanyang-Sym4591,845082,02-49-9,6520,3121,200
Aprilia3871,554191,66-32-7,6420,3121,200
LML3731,53131,246019,1771,0921,25250
Ride2470,994471,78-200-44,7420,3152,99-3-60
Beta2150,861490,596644,3304,6721,228999,99
Taiwan Golden Bee2010,811520,64932,24000000
Peugeot1910,771430,574833,570021,2-2-100
Andere1840,74860,3498113,9581,2531,85166,67
Daelim1800,723031,2-123-40,590010,6-1-100
Sky Team1480,592030,81-55-27,0940,62004100
Scarabeo1390,562150,85-76-35,35000000
Moto Guzzi1290,521540,61-25-16,2310,16001100
Gas Gas1030,41820,332125,61304,6721,228999,99
Derbi970,391250,5-28-22,410,1610,600
KSR Moto930,37530,214075,470010,6-1-100
Rieju690,28540,211527,7810,16001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng620,25630,25-1-1,5910,16001100
Tauris610,24930,37-32-34,41000000
Royal Enfield550,22400,161537,520,31002100
MV Agusta520,21470,19510,6410,16001100
Explorer510,2460,18510,870042,4-4-100
Indian440,18240,12083,33000000
Husaberg410,16630,25-22-34,92223,430022100
Fosti310,12410,16-10-24,390010,6-1-100
Hyosung290,12320,13-3-9,3830,47003100
Moto B290,12270,1127,4110,16001100
Victory270,11320,13-5-15,63000000
Generic260,1420,17-16-38,1000000
Sherco260,1410,16-15-36,5981,2510,67700
Zero250,1230,0928,710,16001100
Beeline220,09430,17-21-48,84000000
Lambretta220,09480,19-26-54,17000000
IO Fahrzeuge190,08130,05646,1510,16001100
Motorhispania180,07210,08-3-14,2910,16001100
Keeway Motor170,07210,08-4-19,0510,16001100
CFMoto160,06140,06214,29000000
Ural150,06220,09-7-31,820010,6-1-100
Ossa130,05160,06-3-18,7560,93006100
Yiying130,05260,1-13-50000000
Rhon110,04190,08-8-42,11000000
Erider100,04120,05-2-16,670010,6-1-100
Yiben70,03100,04-3-30000000
Aeon50,0270,03-2-28,57000000
Gilera50,02560,22-51-91,070010,6-1-100
HM50,02120,05-7-58,3320,3110,61100
Benelli40,02170,07-13-76,47000000
JTG40,0240,020030,47003100
Rivero40,02004100000000
Brammo30,0140,02-1-25000000
Herk30,01003100000000
Shineray30,01102200000000
Ajp20,0130,01-1-33,3310,16001100
Govecs20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Horex20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Scorpa20,0140,02-2-50000000
Xingyue20,01101100000000
Zhongshan20,0140,02-2-50000000
Baotian10001100000000
Bimota101000000000
Black Steel Choppers10001100000000
Boss Hoss101000000000
CCM10001100000000
Dadyw10001100000000
Dafier1020,01-1-50000000
Emco1040,02-3-75000000
E-Racer1020,01-1-50000000
Kreidler1020,01-1-50000000
Qingqi101000000000
SFM1000110010,16001100
Vectrix101000000000
Vespino10001100000000
Biiista0020,01-2-100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang0010-1-100000000
Jiajue0020,01-2-100000000
Jonway0020,01-2-100000000
Lifan0050,02-5-100000000
Malaguti0010-1-100000000
Moto Morini0020,01-2-100000000
Penz0020,01-2-100000000
Rex0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 4. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1255110012521100300,24537100105100432411,43
KTM289523,07305624,41-161-5,2722541,96864,76157230,88
BMW163913,06158512,66543,41387,0810,9537999,99
Yamaha140311,18128110,231229,5240,74004100
Honda12529,98131110,47-59-4,5142,6143,8110250
Harley-Davidson9927,9128710,28-295-22,9230,5610,952200
Kawasaki8867,069217,36-35-3,810,1910,9500
Ducati7756,174253,3935082,3530,561514,29-12-80
Suzuki6345,058446,74-210-24,8810,1910,9500
Husqvarna5744,573202,5625479,3813625,3365,71130999,99
Triumph5524,46054,83-53-8,7620,37002100
Beta1961,561311,056549,62305,5910,9529999,99
Aprilia1881,51451,164329,6610,1910,9500
Moto Guzzi1291,031541,23-25-16,2310,19001100
Gas Gas860,69690,551724,64295,421,927999,99
Royal Enfield550,44400,321537,520,37002100
MV Agusta520,41470,38510,6410,19001100
Indian440,35240,192083,33000000
Husaberg360,29580,46-22-37,93183,350018100
Andere280,22260,2127,6950,9310,954400
Victory270,22320,26-5-15,63000000
Sherco250,2400,32-15-37,581,4910,957700
Hyosung150,12130,1215,3830,56003100
Ural150,12220,18-7-31,820010,95-1-100
Ossa120,1160,13-4-2561,12006100
Rieju100,0880,06225000000
CFMoto80,06120,1-4-33,33000000
Benelli40,03170,14-13-76,47000000
HM40,03120,1-8-66,6720,3710,951100
JTG40,0340,030030,56003100
Shineray30,02003100000000
Ajp20,0230,02-1-33,3310,19001100
Horex20,0230,02-1-33,33000000
Bimota10,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0110,0100000000
CCM10,01001100000000
Lifan0010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini0020,02-2-100000000
Penz0020,02-2-100000000
Scorpa0020,02-2-100000000
Sky Team0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 4. Quartal 2015
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt85821008660100-78-0,983100471003676,6
Vespa214424,98243928,16-295-12,133,61817,02-5-62,5
Honda130215,17118313,6611910,0678,4312,136600
KTM6707,815586,4411220,071214,46817,02450
Yamaha6467,534615,3218540,1344,8212,133300
Piaggio5876,844775,5111023,0689,6412,137700
Kymco4835,634885,64-5-1,0267,2336,383100
LML3333,882623,037127,178,4324,265250
Sanyang-Sym3273,813023,49258,2811,224,26-1-50
Ride2472,884475,16-200-44,7422,41510,64-3-60
Peugeot1691,971201,394940,830024,26-2-100
Andere1561,82600,699616033,6124,26150
Daelim1541,792582,98-104-40,310012,13-1-100
Sky Team1481,722022,33-54-26,7344,82004100
Aprilia1301,511882,17-58-30,8511,2001100
Suzuki1161,35891,032730,3411,2001100
Derbi961,121171,35-21-17,9511,212,1300
KSR Moto931,08530,614075,470012,13-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee931,08810,941214,81000000
Scarabeo840,98961,11-12-12,5000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng620,72630,73-1-1,5911,2001100
Tauris610,71931,07-32-34,41000000
Rieju590,69460,531328,2611,2001100
Explorer510,59460,53510,870048,51-4-100
Husqvarna380,44270,311140,741012,0512,139900
Fosti310,36410,47-10-24,390012,13-1-100
Moto B290,34270,3127,4111,2001100
Generic260,3410,47-15-36,59000000
Zero250,29230,2728,711,2001100
Beeline220,26430,5-21-48,84000000
Lambretta220,26480,55-26-54,17000000
Beta190,22180,2115,560012,13-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge190,22130,15646,1511,2001100
Motorhispania180,21210,24-3-14,2911,2001100
Gas Gas170,2130,15430,7711,2001100
Keeway Motor170,2210,24-4-19,0511,2001100
Hyosung140,16190,22-5-26,32000000
Erider100,12120,14-2-16,670012,13-1-100
BMW70,08310,36-24-77,42000000
Yiben70,08100,12-3-30000000
Yiying60,07160,18-10-62,5000000
Gilera50,06530,61-48-90,570012,13-1-100
Husaberg50,0650,060044,82004100
Rhon40,0540,0500000000
Rivero40,05004100000000
Brammo30,0340,05-1-25000000
Govecs20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Scorpa20,0220,0200000000
Zhongshan20,0240,05-2-50000000
Aeon10,01001100000000
Baotian10,01001100000000
CFMoto10,0120,02-1-50000000
Dadyw10,01001100000000
Dafier10,0120,02-1-50000000
Emco10,0140,05-3-75000000
E-Racer10,0120,02-1-50000000
Herk10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Kawasaki10,0120,02-1-50000000
Kreidler10,0120,02-1-50000000
Ossa10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0110,0100000000
SFM10,0100110011,2001100
Sherco10,0110,0100000000
Vectrix10,0110,0100000000
Vespino10,01001100000000
Biiista0020,02-2-100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang0010,01-1-100000000
Jiajue0020,02-2-100000000
Jonway0020,02-2-100000000
Lifan0040,05-4-100000000
Malaguti0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0010,01-1-100000000
Roller 4. Quartal 2015
Roller 125erJän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt66441006974100-330-4,733910035100411,43
Vespa214432,27243934,97-295-12,137,69822,86-5-62,5
Honda111416,7797513,9813914,26615,3812,865500
Piaggio5878,844776,8411023,06820,5112,867700
Kymco4837,274887-5-1,02615,3838,573100
LML3335,012623,767127,1717,9525,715250
Sanyang-Sym3174,772804,013713,2112,5625,71-1-50
Yamaha2513,782543,64-3-1,1812,5612,8600
Ride2473,724476,41-200-44,7425,13514,29-3-60
Peugeot1692,541201,724940,830025,71-2-100
Aprilia1221,841622,32-40-24,6912,56001100
Daelim1051,581722,47-67-38,950012,86-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee931,4811,161214,81000000
Scarabeo841,26961,38-12-12,5000000
KSR Moto821,23450,653782,220012,86-1-100
Derbi751,13791,13-4-5,060012,86-1-100
Suzuki640,96420,62252,38000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng620,93630,9-1-1,5912,56001100
Tauris610,92931,33-32-34,41000000
Explorer510,77460,66510,8700411,43-4-100
Fosti310,47410,59-10-24,390012,86-1-100
Moto B270,41230,33417,3912,56001100
Beeline220,33430,62-21-48,84000000
Lambretta220,33480,69-26-54,17000000
IO Fahrzeuge190,29130,19646,1512,56001100
Generic140,21280,4-14-50000000
Erider100,15120,17-2-16,670012,86-1-100
Keeway Motor90,1490,130012,56001100
BMW70,11310,44-24-77,42000000
Yiben70,11100,14-3-30000000
Yiying60,09160,23-10-62,5000000
Gilera50,08530,76-48-90,570012,86-1-100
Rhon40,0640,0600000000
Rivero40,06004100000000
Govecs20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
Aeon10,02001100000000
Baotian10,02001100000000
CFMoto10,0220,03-1-50000000
Dafier10,0220,03-1-50000000
Emco10,0240,06-3-75000000
E-Racer10,0220,03-1-50000000
Herk10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0210,0100000000
Rieju10,02001100000000
Vectrix10,0210,0100000000
Vespino10,02001100000000
Jiajue0020,03-2-100000000
Lifan0020,03-2-100000000
Malaguti0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0010,01-1-100000000


Top Motorradmarken 4. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt90891009195100-106-1,1578100671001116,42
BMW1164118,05160217,42392,433747,4411,4936999,99
KTM2128414,13143415,6-150-10,462228,214668,66-24-52,17
Yamaha3120713,28113212,31756,6322,56002100
Harley-Davidson498110,79127913,91-298-23,333,8511,492200
Honda58779,658178,89607,340011,49-1-100
Ducati67708,474214,5834982,933,851522,39-12-80
Suzuki76667,338238,95-157-19,0811,2811,4900
Kawasaki86346,986787,37-44-6,490011,49-1-100
Triumph95496,046006,53-51-8,522,56002100
Aprilia102052,261501,635536,670011,49-1-100
Husqvarna11720,79210,2351242,8645,13004100
MV Agusta12510,56460,5510,8711,28001100
Moto Guzzi13480,53820,89-34-41,4611,28001100
Indian14430,47240,261979,17000000
Victory15270,3320,35-5-15,63000000
Hyosung16120,1360,07610022,56002100
CFMoto1780,09100,11-2-20000000
Benelli1840,04170,18-13-76,47000000
Kymco1940,0440,0400000000
Horex2020,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Bimota2110,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers2210,01001100000000
Boss Hoss2310,0110,0100000000
Andere2410,0190,1-8-88,89000000
Moto Morini250020,02-2-100000000
Penz260010,01-1-100000000
Top Rollermarken 4. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1914110021384100-2243-10,492491001911005830,37
Vespa1587530,69622029,09-345-5,554116,473618,85513,89
Ride2197810,33225110,53-273-12,133212,852714,14518,52
Piaggio316838,7914946,9918912,654317,2784,1935437,5
Honda415087,8814987,01100,6783,21126,28-4-33,33
Kymco512226,3813686,4-146-10,67228,84136,81969,23
Sanyang-Sym611946,2412846-90-7,012510,0484,1917212,5
Beeline76923,629314,35-239-25,67104,02157,85-5-33,33
Peugeot86613,457573,54-96-12,6862,4173,66-1-14,29
Yamaha96453,377813,65-136-17,4141,6163,14-2-33,33
Aprilia105602,937243,39-164-22,6562,4184,19-2-25
Taiwan Golden Bee114112,154582,14-47-10,2641,6152,62-1-20
LML123731,953131,466019,1772,8121,055250
Explorer133121,635752,69-263-45,7410,42010,47-19-95
Tauris142851,494442,08-159-35,8131,252,62-2-40
Derbi152221,163091,45-87-28,1620,852,62-3-60
Suzuki161951,021560,73392510,4001100
Scarabeo171390,732171,01-78-35,94000000
Daelim181340,72221,04-88-39,6410,410,5200
IO Fahrzeuge19960,51100,51-14-12,7352,0121,053150
Keeway Motor20960,51220,57-26-21,3120,821,0500
KSR Moto21920,48480,224491,670010,52-1-100
Generic22890,461180,55-29-24,5831,210,522200
Taizhou Zhong Neng23820,43780,3645,1320,810,521100
Moto B24760,41230,58-47-38,2131,2003100
Kawasaki25570,31070,5-50-46,73000000
Gilera26460,241310,61-85-64,890010,52-1-100
Emco27420,22410,1912,440010,52-1-100
Longjia28320,1740,022870010,4001100
Luxxon29320,1730,0129966,6710,4001100
Fosti30310,16410,19-10-24,390010,52-1-100
BMW31300,16820,38-52-63,41000000
Benelli32250,13280,13-3-10,71000000
Yiben33230,12330,15-10-30,3000000
Yiying34230,12390,18-16-41,0310,4001100
Lambretta35220,11480,22-26-54,17000000
Rivero36160,0830,0113433,3341,61004100
Karcher37150,08230,11-8-34,780010,52-1-100
Motowell38110,0620,019450000000
Rhon39110,06190,09-8-42,11000000
Erider40100,05170,08-7-41,180010,52-1-100
Rieju41100,05120,06-2-16,67000000
CFMoto4280,0420,016300000000
E-Racer4370,04110,05-4-36,3631,2003100
Baotian4460,03120,06-6-50000000
Aeon4550,0370,03-2-28,57000000
Kreidler4650,0360,03-1-16,67000000
Lingben4750,0350,0200000000
Tianma4850,0370,03-2-28,57000000
Yongkang MTL4950,0330,01266,6741,61004100
Govecs5040,02120,06-8-66,67000000
Kumpan Electric5140,0260,03-2-33,33000000
Swei5240,02150,07-11-73,33000000
C.P.I.5330,0260,03-3-5020,8002100
Herk5430,02003100000000
Hyosung5530,02003100000000
Adly Moto5620,01130,06-11-84,6220,8002100
Malaguti5720,0170,03-5-71,43000000
Scuddy5820,01002100000000
Xingyue5920,01101100000000
Beta6010,01001100000000
Dafier6110,0120,01-1-50000000
Qingqi6210,0130,01-2-66,67000000
Qjiang6310,0120,01-1-50000000
Qvr6410,01001100000000
Rex6510,0150,02-4-80000000
Tisong6610,0120,01-1-50000000
Vectrix6710,0120,01-1-50000000
Vespino6810,01001100000000
Xinling6910,01001100000000
E-Max700040,02-4-1000010,52-1-100
GGC710010-1-100000000
Hongdu720050,02-5-100000000
Jiajue730020,01-2-100000000
Lifan740040,02-4-100000000
P.G.O.750010-1-100000000
Tomos760010-1-100000000
Zhongshan770030,01-3-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 4. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt90891009195100-106-1,1578100671001116,42
YamahaMT-071Naked Bike5135,644514,96213,75000000
BMWR 1200 GS2Enduro4635,095505,98-87-15,82810,26008100
YamahaMT-093Naked Bike3924,312843,0910838,03000000
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8004Naked Bike2302,530023010011,28001100
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R5Enduro2222,442612,84-39-14,9411,2811,4900
KTM690 DUKE6Naked Bike2052,262823,07-77-27,31012,8211,499900
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE7Enduro1952,15260,28169650002537,31-25-100
HondaNC 750 X8Touren1932,121411,535236,88000000
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE9Enduro1781,962152,34-37-17,2122,56002100
KTM1050 ADVENTURE10Enduro1711,88230,25148643,4822,56710,45-5-71,43
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A11Naked Bike1611,771561,753,21000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE12Enduro1531,683323,61-179-53,920034,48-3-100
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS13Supersport1491,642152,34-66-30,7000000
HondaCB 650 F14Naked Bike1421,56880,965461,36000000
BMWS 1000 R15Supersport1401,541701,85-30-17,6511,28001100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK16Supersport1381,5200138100000000
BMWR 1200 R17Naked Bike1261,39330,3693281,8245,13004100
KTM690 SMC R18Enduro1231,351691,84-46-27,220034,48-3-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X19Chopper1121,231311,42-19-14,511,28001100
HondaVFR 800 X20Supersport1081,1900108100000000
KawasakiER-6N21Naked Bike1071,181361,48-29-21,32000000
SuzukiDL 100022Naked Bike1041,142222,41-118-53,15000000
BMWS 1000 XR23Supersport1031,130010310011,28001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N24Chopper991,091371,49-38-27,74000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169025Chopper971,07130,1484646,15000000
BMWF 800 R26Naked Bike911480,524389,5833,85003100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67527Naked Bike860,95971,05-11-11,34000000
KTM690 DUKE R28Naked Bike850,94921-7-7,6145,13004100
TriumphTIGER 80029Enduro850,941091,19-24-22,02000000
DucatiMONSTER 82130Naked Bike840,9290,175833,3311,2834,48-2-66,67
BMWR NINE T31Naked Bike820,9910,99-9-9,8922,56002100
BMWS 1000 RR32Supersport800,88190,2161321,0511,28001100
BMWR 1200 RT33Touren800,881181,28-38-32,222,56002100
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS34Enduro800,88280,352185,71000000
SuzukiGSR 75035Naked Bike790,871091,19-30-27,5211,28001100
BMWF 700 GS36Enduro780,86921-14-15,2267,6911,495500
HondaCB 1000 R37Naked Bike780,86350,3843122,86000000
KawasakiVERSYS 65038Enduro710,78160,1755343,75000000
KawasakiVULCAN S 650 ABS39Chopper700,770070100000000
SuzukiSFV 65040Naked Bike700,77820,89-12-14,63000000
YamahaYZF R141Supersport690,76210,2348228,57000000
SuzukiGSX-S 100042Supersport680,750068100000000
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10043Naked Bike680,75510,551733,33000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XC44Enduro650,72510,551427,45000000
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS45Naked Bike620,681241,35-62-50000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R46Enduro620,681141,24-52-45,6122,5622,9900
HondaCROSSTOURER 124047Touren610,67760,83-15-19,74000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169048Chopper590,65750,82-16-21,33000000
SuzukiAN 650 Z49Roller590,65410,451843,9000000
BMWF 800 GS50Enduro580,64600,65-2-3,3378,97007100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169051Chopper580,64630,69-5-7,94000000
KTM690 ENDURO R52Enduro570,63790,86-22-27,850045,97-4-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121553Enduro560,62610,66-5-8,2000000
HondaNC 750 S54Touren550,611191,29-64-53,780011,49-1-100
HondaINTEGRA 75055Touren550,61530,5823,77000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169056Chopper520,57921-40-43,48000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S57Supersport500,550050100000000
HondaCBR 650 F58Supersport500,55100,1140400000000
BMWR 1200 RS59Enduro470,520047100000000
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120060Supersport470,52380,41923,680034,48-3-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169061Chopper450,5880,96-43-48,86000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82162Supersport420,46410,4512,440022,99-2-100
TriumphTHRUXTON63Naked Bike420,46230,251982,6111,28001100
DucatiPANIGALE 89964Supersport400,44490,53-9-18,3711,2822,99-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169065Chopper400,44110,1229263,64000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169066Chopper380,42510,55-13-25,49000000
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S67Supersport350,39350,3800000000
YamahaXJR 130068Naked Bike340,37330,3613,0311,28001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR69Naked Bike300,330030100000000
Husqvarna701 SUPERMOTO70Naked Bike300,33003010033,85003100
YamahaXV 950 R71Chopper300,33370,4-7-18,92000000
ApriliaSRV 85072Roller290,32130,1416123,08000000
BMWF 800 GT73Touren290,32400,44-11-27,5000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125074Chopper280,31430,47-15-34,88000000
Husqvarna701 ENDURO75Enduro270,3002710011,28001100
YamahaXT 1200 Z76Enduro270,3290,32-2-6,9000000
DucatiMONSTER 120077Supersport260,29240,2628,330011,49-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169078Chopper260,29250,2714000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS79Supersport260,29430,47-17-39,53000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169080Chopper250,28220,24313,64000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180081Chopper250,28002510011,28001100
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105082Naked Bike240,26270,29-3-11,11000000
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105083Sport240,26400,44-16-40000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L84Chopper230,25270,29-4-14,81000000
ApriliaRSV4 100085Supersport220,240022100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 84886Supersport220,24230,25-1-4,35000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120087Supersport220,24890,97-67-75,280022,99-2-100
KawasakiER-6F ABS88Supersport220,24300,33-8-26,67000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 120089Enduro210,23280,3-7-25000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY90Enduro210,230021100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T91Chopper210,23340,37-13-38,24000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169092Chopper210,23260,28-5-19,23000000
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS93Naked Bike210,23640,7-43-67,190011,49-1-100
SuzukiVL 80094Chopper210,23280,3-7-25000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 90095Naked Bike210,23180,2316,67000000
YamahaXVS 1300A96Chopper210,23340,37-13-38,24000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY97Naked Bike200,220020100000000
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE98Enduro200,22250,27-5-20000000
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA99Supersport200,22310,34-11-35,48000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER100Naked Bike190,21180,215,56000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C101Chopper190,21440,48-25-56,8211,28001100
HondaVFR 800 F102Supersport190,21190,2100000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750103Chopper180,2120,13650000000
KawasakiZX 600 G104Supersport180,2260,28-8-30,77000000
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A105Touren170,19380,41-21-55,26000000
BMWC 650 GT106Roller160,18320,35-16-50000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250107Chopper160,18200,22-4-20000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR108Naked Bike160,180016100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690109Chopper150,1770,088114,29000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R110Naked Bike150,17130,14215,38000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS111Naked Bike150,17390,42-24-61,54000000
BMWK 1600 GT112Touren140,15280,3-14-50000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V113Chopper140,15170,18-3-17,65000000
HondaFIREBLADE114Supersport140,15270,29-13-48,15000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800115Touren140,15190,21-5-26,32000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING116Touren140,15150,16-1-6,6711,28001100
SuzukiVZR 1800117Chopper140,15310,34-17-54,84000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB118Chopper130,14270,29-14-51,85000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690119Chopper130,14240,26-11-45,830011,49-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690120Chopper130,14130,1400000000
HondaCBR 600 RR121Supersport130,14120,1318,33000000
HondaVULTUS 750122Supersport130,1470,08685,71000000
IndianSCOUT 1133123Touren130,140013100000000
SuzukiGSF 650124Naked Bike130,14280,3-15-53,57000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000125Supersport130,14160,17-3-18,75000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC126Enduro130,14300,33-17-56,67000000
YamahaYZF-R6127Supersport130,14250,27-12-48000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800128Chopper120,13120,1300000000
YamahaYZF R1M129Supersport120,130012100000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R130Supersport110,12140,15-3-21,43000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA131Chopper110,12170,18-6-35,29000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810132Touren110,12120,13-1-8,33000000
TriumphAMERICA 865133Chopper110,12110,120011,28001100
HondaVFR 1200 F134Supersport100,1130,037233,33000000
SuzukiGSX-R 750135Supersport100,11160,17-6-37,5000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200136Supermoto90,160,07350000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 1690137Chopper90,1009100000000
HondaCB 1100138Naked Bike90,160,07350000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000139Supersport90,1009100000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800140Naked Bike90,1009100000000
TriumphROCKET III141Chopper90,1110,12-2-18,18000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE142Touren80,09130,14-5-38,46000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R143Chopper80,0990,1-1-11,11000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690144Chopper80,09190,21-11-57,89000000
HondaCBF 1000 F145Naked Bike80,09200,22-12-60000000
SuzukiVL 1500146Chopper80,09140,15-6-42,86000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R147Supersport80,0980,0900000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT148Enduro80,09008100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU149Chopper80,09120,13-4-33,3311,28001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000150Naked Bike70,08330,36-26-78,79000000
BMWHP4151Supersport70,08200,22-13-65000000
DucatiMONSTER 696152Naked Bike70,08230,25-16-69,57000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R153Supersport70,08007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690154Chopper70,0890,1-2-22,22000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810155Touren70,08007100000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R156Supersport70,08140,15-7-50000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800157Naked Bike70,08220,24-15-68,18000000
SuzukiAN 650158Roller70,0860,07116,67000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900159Chopper70,0890,1-2-22,22000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER160Naked Bike70,08100,11-3-30000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000161Naked Bike60,07130,14-7-53,85000000
BMWC 600 SPORT162Roller60,07190,21-13-68,42000000
BMWK 1300 S163Sport60,0760,0700000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199164Supersport60,07270,29-21-77,780011,49-1-100
HondaCBF 600165Naked Bike60,07110,12-5-45,45000000
HondaINTEGRA 670166Roller60,07250,27-19-76000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810167Touren60,07120,13-6-50000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE168Enduro60,07006100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS169Enduro60,0780,09-2-25000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM170Touren60,07100,11-4-40000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600171Supersport60,07160,17-10-62,50011,49-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700172Naked Bike60,0790,1-3-33,33000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700173Naked Bike60,07100,11-4-40000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215174Touren60,07160,17-10-62,5000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731175Chopper60,0740,04250000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU176Chopper60,07120,13-6-50000000
BMWK 1600 GTL177Touren50,06140,15-9-64,29000000
CFMotoCF650 NK178Naked Bike50,0660,07-1-16,67000000
DucatiMONSTER 796179Naked Bike50,06240,26-19-79,17000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690180Chopper50,0620,023150000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800181Chopper50,06005100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690182Chopper50,06160,17-11-68,75000000
HondaHORNET 600183Naked Bike50,06380,41-33-86,84000000
HyosungGT 650184Naked Bike50,0630,03266,6722,56002100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS185Enduro50,06120,13-7-58,33000000
MV AgustaF3 800186Naked Bike50,0630,03266,6711,28001100
HondaCBR 600 F187Supersport40,04280,3-24-85,71000000
HyosungAQUILA 650188Chopper40,0420,022100000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810189Touren40,04004100000000
KawasakiZ 750 R190Naked Bike40,0480,09-4-50000000
KawasakiGTR 1400191Touren40,0420,022100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER192Chopper40,04004100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700193Roller40,0440,0400000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V194Naked Bike40,0470,08-3-42,86000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE195Touren40,04004100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800196Naked Bike40,0430,03133,33000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA197Naked Bike40,0480,09-4-50000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750198Supermoto30,0380,09-5-62,5000000
ApriliaMANA 850199Naked Bike30,0350,05-2-400011,49-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY200Supersport30,0350,05-2-40000000
BMWK 1300 R201Sport30,0370,08-4-57,14000000
CFMotoCF650 TK202Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
Ducati848 EVO203Supersport30,0330,0300000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690204Chopper30,0330,0300000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690205Chopper30,03240,26-21-87,5000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER206Naked Bike30,03160,17-13-81,25000000
HondaCRF 1000 L AFRICA TWIN207Supersport30,03003100000000
HyosungST 700I208Chopper30,0310,012200000000
KawasakiZZR 1400209Supersport30,0340,04-1-25000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY210Naked Bike30,0390,1-6-66,67000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675211Naked Bike30,0310,012200000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R212Supersport30,0350,05-2-40000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675213Supersport30,03100,11-7-70000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731214Chopper30,0360,07-3-50000000
VictoryMAGNUM 1731215Chopper30,03003100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731216Chopper30,03003100000000
YamahaXV 950 CR217Chopper30,03003100000000
YamahaFZ1-N218Naked Bike30,03200,22-17-85000000
YamahaVMAX 1700219Naked Bike30,0330,0300000000
BenelliBN 600 R220Naked Bike20,02140,15-12-85,71000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA221Supersport20,0210,011100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800222Chopper20,02002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800223Chopper20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
HondaCTX 1300224Touren20,02120,13-10-83,33000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200225Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810226Touren20,02002100000000
KawasakiZ 750227Naked Bike20,0240,04-2-50000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE228Naked Bike20,02180,2-16-88,8911,28001100
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER229Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400230Touren20,02002100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER231Naked Bike20,02100,11-8-80000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090232Naked Bike20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
MV AgustaF4 R233Naked Bike20,0220,0200000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F234Supersport20,0240,04-2-50000000
SuzukiVZ 800235Chopper20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731236Chopper20,0240,04-2-50000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731237Chopper20,0240,04-2-50000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731238Enduro20,0250,05-3-60000000
VictoryVISION 1731239Chopper20,0220,0200000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731240Chopper20,0220,0200000000
YamahaTDM 900241Touren20,0280,09-6-75000000
YamahaXV 1900A242Chopper20,0240,04-2-50000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC243Supersport10,0140,04-3-75000000
BenelliTNT 1130244Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130245Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
BimotaBIS 1300 CCM246Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM247Chopper10,01001100000000
BMWR 1150 R248Sport10,01001100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT249Chopper10,01001100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO250Naked Bike10,01140,15-13-92,86000000
Ducati1098R251Supersport10,01001100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100252Supersport10,0120,02-1-50000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING253Touren10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800254Chopper10,01120,13-11-91,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580255Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580256Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690257Chopper10,011071,16-106-99,07000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690258Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690259Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800260Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690261Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800262Chopper10,01260,28-25-96,15000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585263Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonUEBER 1300 CCM264Chopper10,01001100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680265Touren10,0140,04-3-75000000
HondaSW-T600266Roller10,0120,02-1-50000000
HondaNC 700 S267Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN268Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
HondaVT 1300 CX269Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaGL 1800 B270Touren10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
KawasakiVN 900271Chopper10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE272Naked Bike10,0150,05-4-8011,28001100
KTM990 SUPERMOTO273Naked Bike10,01260,28-25-96,15000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE274Naked Bike10,0110,010011,28001100
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC275Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE276Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-50000000
MV AgustaF4 1000277Naked Bike10,01001100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R278Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800279Chopper10,0110,0100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700280Naked Bike10,0150,05-4-80000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731281Enduro10,0120,02-1-50000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731282Chopper10,01001100000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2283Sport10,0110,0100000000
YamahaYZF R7284Supersport10,01001100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS285Supersport10,01110,12-10-90,91000000
YamahaXVS 950286Chopper10,01150,16-14-93,33000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)287nicht zugeordnet10,0120,02-1-50000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY288Supermoto0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC289Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
BenelliTNT 1130 R290Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM291Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWF 650 GS292Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
BMWG 650 XMOTO293Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS294Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S295Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiGT 1000296Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100297Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiDIAVEL 1200298Supersport00160,17-16-1000011,49-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N299Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X300Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690301Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580302Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580303Chopper0070,08-7-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690304Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
HondaTRANSALP 680305Enduro00300,33-30-100000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR306Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HondaGL 1800 C307Touren0080,09-8-100000000
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200308Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 630309Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 600310Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA311Enduro0060,07-6-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER312Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 ADVENTURE313Enduro0060,07-6-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL314Naked Bike0050,05-5-100000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750315Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL316Touren0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V317Touren0050,05-5-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200318Sport0030,03-3-100000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200319Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF3 675320Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto Morini9 1/2321Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200322Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM323Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSR 600324Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK325Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600326Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
TriumphTIGER 1050327Touren0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphSPRINT GT328Touren0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731329Enduro0030,03-3-100000000
YamahaFZ 6330Sport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTRX 850331Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)332nicht zugeordnet0020,02-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)333nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)334nicht zugeordnet0020,02-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)335nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM336nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Top Roller Typen 4. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2015Jän-Dez 2014DifferenzDez.15Dez.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1914110021384100-2243-10,492491001911005830,37
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller14267,459334,3649352,84228,84199,95315,79
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller13356,975092,38826162,2872,8131,574133,33
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS3Roller8204,283101,45510164,5220,842,09-2-50
RideJUMP 504Roller6813,566523,05294,45135,22115,76218,18
RidePARADISE 505Roller5342,795492,57-15-2,73124,8263,146100
HondaSH 125 I6Roller5172,74101,9210726,120,8002100
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller5032,635432,54-40-7,3783,2152,62360
VespaGTS 300 SUPER8Roller4712,4613286,21-857-64,5372,8110,526600
VespaPRIMAVERA 1259Roller3421,793931,84-51-12,980010,52-1-100
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)10Roller3331,742621,237127,172,8121,055250
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE11Roller3331,743291,5441,22176,8342,0913325
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER12Roller3321,737423,47-410-55,260021,05-2-100
PiaggioNEW FLY 12513Roller3301,722211,0310949,320010,52-1-100
RideOMEN 5014Roller2861,493681,72-82-22,2810,421,05-1-50
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS15Roller2571,341180,55139117,8000000
HondaPCX 12516Roller2291,22811,31-52-18,5110,4001100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T17Roller2261,181880,883820,2141,6110,523300
VespaGTS 25018Roller2221,1690,04213999,99000000
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X19Roller2031,062861,34-83-29,0220,852,62-3-60
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T20Roller19111320,625944,731,221,05150
HondaSH 300 I21Roller1890,992211,03-32-14,4810,421,05-1-50
PiaggioZIP 50 2T22Roller1850,972481,16-63-25,410,421,05-1-50
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL23Roller1790,942501,17-71-28,410,421,05-1-50
VespaSPRINT 50 2T24Roller1730,9720,34101140,2810,421,05-1-50
RideCLASSIC 5025Roller1710,89800,3791113,7510,431,57-2-66,67
KymcoLIKE 12526Roller1670,871790,84-12-6,710,410,5200
HondaFORZA 12527Roller1660,8700166100000000
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC28Roller1570,821540,7231,9520,842,09-2-50
PeugeotKISBEE 5029Roller1550,812251,05-70-31,1110,431,57-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5030Roller1530,81410,66128,5141,61004100
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT31Roller1440,752151,01-71-33,0220,842,09-2-50
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING32Roller1380,721160,542218,970010,52-1-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T33Roller1230,64930,433032,26000000
HondaSH MODE 12534Roller1220,641570,73-35-22,2910,410,5200
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T35Roller1170,611530,72-36-23,5331,210,522200
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY36Roller1150,61360,64-21-15,4410,410,5200
KymcoVITALITY 5037Roller1140,61450,68-31-21,3831,231,5700
ExplorerSPEED 5038Roller1100,571590,74-49-30,820063,14-6-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12539Roller1100,57830,392732,53000000
ExplorerKALIO 5040Roller1090,571410,66-32-22,70073,66-7-100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30041Roller1080,56700,333854,29000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V42Roller1050,55570,274884,2120,8002100
HondaSH 150 I43Roller1010,531370,64-36-26,280063,14-6-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,44Roller1000,52860,41416,2820,8002100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R45Roller990,521000,47-1-110,4001100
RideCLASSIC 12546Roller970,511070,5-10-9,350031,57-3-100
YamahaYP 40047Roller960,51460,68-50-34,25000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I48Roller950,51200,56-25-20,8310,4001100
YamahaAEROX R 5049Roller950,51440,67-49-34,0310,421,05-1-50
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12550Roller930,49810,381214,81000000
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5051Roller920,481630,76-71-43,5620,821,0500
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT52Roller910,481050,49-14-13,3310,421,05-1-50
YamahaMAJESTY S53Roller910,4880,0483999,99000000
KymcoLIKE 50 2T54Roller880,461190,56-31-26,0531,210,522200
PeugeotDJANGO 12555Roller880,461087999,990010,52-1-100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS56Roller850,44300,1455183,33000000
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD57Roller840,441050,49-21-2010,4001100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,58Roller840,44960,45-12-12,5000000
KSR MotoRACE 12559Roller820,43450,213782,220010,52-1-100
BeelinePISTA 5060Roller810,42520,242955,770021,05-2-100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V61Roller800,424131,93-333-80,6310,4001100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12562Roller780,41480,223062,50010,52-1-100
VespaSPRINT 12563Roller740,39740,3500000000
TaurisFUEGO 5064Roller720,381430,67-71-49,6510,4001100
YamahaYP 125 R65Roller710,371000,47-29-29000000
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12566Roller690,36006910010,4001100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5067Roller690,36780,36-9-11,5410,4001100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS68Roller660,34650,311,54000000
VespaPX 125 E69Roller650,34970,45-32-32,99000000
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12570Roller640,331120,52-48-42,860010,52-1-100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,71Roller640,331050,49-41-39,0510,4001100
HondaFORZA 30072Roller610,32630,29-2-3,170010,52-1-100
RideRACE 12573Roller610,320061100000000
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5074Roller600,312471,16-187-75,7110,484,19-7-87,5
SuzukiAN 650 Z75Roller590,31410,191843,9000000
TaurisCAPRI 5076Roller580,3780,36-20-25,64000000
KawasakiJ300 ABS77Roller570,31070,5-50-46,73000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 12578Roller540,28570,27-3-5,26000000
RideVENDETTA 5079Roller520,271370,64-85-62,0431,2003100
KymcoMOVIE S 12580Roller500,26640,3-14-21,880010,52-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T81Roller500,26690,32-19-27,5410,421,05-1-50
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR82Roller500,26900,42-40-44,440010,52-1-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I83Roller500,26220,128127,27000000
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO84Roller490,26230,1126113,0420,821,0500
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11585Roller490,26850,4-36-42,350010,52-1-100
YamahaYP 250 R86Roller480,25500,23-2-4000000
SuzukiUK 11087Roller470,250047100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,88Roller450,24170,0828164,71000000
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT89Roller440,23420,224,760010,52-1-100
ExplorerSPEED 12590Roller440,23370,17718,920031,57-3-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T91Roller430,22350,16822,8610,4001100
SuzukiAN 40092Roller430,22380,18513,16000000
HondaWAVE 11093Roller420,22460,22-4-8,7000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 12594Roller420,22290,141344,8310,4001100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5095Roller410,21630,29-22-34,9210,4001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T96Roller410,21200,0921105000000
ApriliaSR MAX 30097Roller400,21390,1812,560010,52-1-100
DaelimSV 125 S398Roller400,21560,26-16-28,57000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP99Roller400,21740,35-34-45,95000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)100Roller400,21510,24-11-21,57000000
Vespa946 125101Roller400,21460,22-6-13,04000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125102Roller380,2550,26-17-30,91000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50103Roller380,2680,32-30-44,12000000
YamahaNEOS 50104Roller380,2620,29-24-38,7110,4001100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS105Roller370,19410,19-4-9,76000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS106Roller370,19510,24-14-27,45000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T107Roller360,19430,2-7-16,280010,52-1-100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS108Roller350,18180,081794,44000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E109Roller350,18240,111145,8310,4001100
RideTWISTER 125110Roller340,181260,59-92-73,0210,410,5200
VespaLX 50111Roller340,187013,28-667-95,150021,05-2-100
VespaPX 150112Roller340,18450,21-11-24,4410,4001100
DerbiRAMBLA 125113Roller310,16300,1413,33000000
FostiFT 125 T-E114Roller310,16390,18-8-20,510010,52-1-100
LongjiaGRIDO 50115Roller310,161030999,9910,4001100
HondaVISION 110116Roller300,16410,19-11-26,8320,8002100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)117Roller300,1620,0128999,9910,4001100
PeugeotVIVACITY 50118Roller300,16510,24-21-41,18000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I119Roller300,16170,081376,47000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V120Roller300,161190,56-89-74,790010,52-1-100
ApriliaSRV 850121Roller290,15130,0616123,08000000
PeugeotTWEET 125122Roller280,15490,23-21-42,86000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30123Roller270,14340,16-7-20,59000000
DaelimS 300124Roller260,14450,21-19-42,22000000
KymcoSUPER 8 125125Roller260,14500,23-24-4810,4001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125126Roller260,14130,06131000010,52-1-100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125127Roller250,13520,24-27-51,92000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 PTT128Roller250,1300251002510,040025100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27129Roller250,13380,18-13-34,21000000
YamahaMW 125130Roller250,13120,0613108,3310,4001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I131Roller240,13140,071071,4310,4001100
Moto BBC2 125132Roller240,13110,0513118,18000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T133Roller240,13260,12-2-7,69000000
EmcoNOVA EL134Roller230,12130,061076,920010,52-1-100
TaurisSAMBA 50135Roller230,12460,22-23-500010,52-1-100
TaurisCUBANA 125136Roller230,12340,16-11-32,35000000
BeelineMEMORY 125137Roller220,11430,2-21-48,84000000
GenericSIRION 50138Roller220,11170,08529,4110,410,5200
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS139Roller220,110022100000000
LambrettaLN 125140Roller220,11480,22-26-54,17000000
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50141Roller210,11410,19-20-48,7810,4001100
Moto BPESARO 50142Roller210,11410,19-20-48,7810,4001100
PeugeotLUDIX 50143Roller210,1130,0118600000000
PeugeotTWEET 50144Roller210,11280,13-7-25000000
PiaggioLIBERTY ELEKTRO145Roller200,10020100000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50146Roller200,1190,0915,260010,52-1-100
RideBLUR 125147Roller190,11690,79-150-88,76000000
Keeway MotorRY 6 50148Roller180,09140,07428,5710,4001100
RideSARRIO 125149Roller180,09001810010,4001100
TaurisCUBANA 50150Roller180,09240,11-6-2520,810,521100
ApriliaSR MAX 125151Roller170,09190,09-2-10,53000000
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL152Roller170,09250,12-8-3210,4001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL153Roller170,0950,021224010,4001100
SuzukiUH 125154Roller170,09190,09-2-10,53000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E155Roller170,0970,0310142,8610,4001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V156Roller170,09240,11-7-29,17000000
BMWC 650 GT157Roller160,08320,15-16-50000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 50158Roller160,08720,34-56-77,78000000
KymcoLIKE 200159Roller160,08170,08-1-5,88000000
KarcherFIFTY160Roller150,08230,11-8-34,780010,52-1-100
TaurisCAPRI 125161Roller150,08240,11-9-37,5000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY162Roller150,08220,1-7-31,82000000
Moto BBC1 50163Roller140,07170,08-3-17,65000000
TaurisFRECCIA 50164Roller140,0740,0210250000000
YamahaEC 03 EL165Roller140,0790,04555,560021,05-2-100
BenelliPEPE 50166Roller130,0760,037116,67000000
PeugeotDJANGO 50167Roller130,070013100000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125168Roller130,07370,17-24-64,860010,52-1-100
SuzukiUH 200169Roller130,07240,11-11-45,8310,4001100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X170Roller120,06220,1-10-45,45000000
ExplorerCRACKER 50171Roller120,06980,46-86-87,7610,4001100
GenericB93 IDEO172Roller120,06200,09-8-4010,4001100
KymcoB & W 50173Roller120,0680,04450000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO174Roller120,0690,04333,33000000
TaurisFIERA 50175Roller120,06150,07-3-20000000
VespaS 50176Roller120,06940,44-82-87,230010,52-1-100
HondaVISION 50177Roller110,06210,1-10-47,62000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL178Roller110,061010999,9910,4001100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125179Roller110,06130,06-2-15,38000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125180Roller110,0630,018266,67000000
PeugeotJET FORCE181Roller110,06290,14-18-62,0720,8002100
RiveroVR 50182Roller110,0630,018266,6741,61004100
TaurisFRECCIA 125183Roller110,0650,026120000000
VespaLXV 125 I,E,184Roller110,06780,36-67-85,9000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3185Roller110,06140,07-3-21,43000000
ApriliaMOJITO 125186Roller100,05150,07-5-33,33000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125187Roller100,05230,11-13-56,52000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)188Roller100,05120,06-2-16,670010,52-1-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC189Roller100,05130,06-3-23,08000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50190Roller100,05160,07-6-37,5000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50191Roller100,0530,017233,33000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50192Roller100,0590,04111,11000000
RideNAC12193Roller100,0530,017233,33000000
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50194Roller100,050010100000000
GenericBN0T XOR195Roller90,05120,06-3-25000000
GenericB55 ONYX196Roller90,0580,04112,5000000
GenericSOHO 125197Roller90,05220,1-13-59,09000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50198Roller90,0570,03228,570010,52-1-100
Keeway MotorARN 50199Roller90,05160,07-7-43,75000000
KymcoG-DINK 125200Roller90,05180,08-9-500010,52-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS201Roller90,0570,03228,5710,4001100
Moto BIMOLA 50202Roller90,05240,11-15-62,5000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125203Roller90,05260,12-17-65,38000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T204Roller90,05340,16-25-73,530010,52-1-100
SuzukiUH 200205Roller90,0550,02480000000
EmcoNOVI EL206Roller80,0460,03233,33000000
ExplorerVENDETTA 50207Roller80,04140,07-6-42,860021,05-2-100
HondaNSC50R208Roller80,04008100000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125209Roller80,0480,0400000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I210Roller80,04220,1-14-63,64000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300211Roller80,04170,08-9-52,94000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 50212Roller80,0400810010,4001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 50213Roller80,0400810010,4001100
PeugeotSATELIS 400214Roller80,04008100000000
PiaggioX10 350215Roller80,04110,05-3-27,27000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER216Roller80,04120,06-4-33,33000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL217Roller70,04310,14-24-77,42000000
CFMotoJETMAX 250218Roller70,04007100000000
GenericB30 XOR 50219Roller70,04210,1-14-66,6710,4001100
GenericEPICO 50220Roller70,0440,02375000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50221Roller70,0430,014133,33000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50222Roller70,04100,05-3-300010,52-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125223Roller70,04110,05-4-36,36000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125224Roller70,04140,07-7-50000000
RhonLH 250225Roller70,04150,07-8-53,33000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE226Roller70,04260,12-19-73,08000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,227Roller70,04650,3-58-89,23000000
SuzukiAN 650228Roller70,0460,03116,67000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX229Roller70,04180,08-11-61,11000000
YibenYB 125 T-15230Roller70,0460,03116,67000000
YiyingYY 250 T231Roller70,04100,05-3-30000000
BMWC 600 SPORT232Roller60,03190,09-13-68,42000000
GenericB93 ROC233Roller60,03105500000000
HondaINTEGRA 670234Roller60,03250,12-19-76000000
HondaVISION 50235Roller60,03290,14-23-79,310010,52-1-100
HondaVISION 110236Roller60,03160,07-10-62,5000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50237Roller60,03220,1-16-72,73000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50238Roller60,0330,013100000000
RideMRS 125239Roller60,03120,06-6-50000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125240Roller60,03140,07-8-57,14000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T241Roller60,03006100000000
YiyingYY 125 T242Roller60,03160,07-10-62,5000000
EmcoNOVUM EL243Roller50,0350,0200000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125244Roller50,0330,01266,670010,52-1-100
GileraRUNNER ST 125245Roller50,03500,23-45-90000000
HondaNSC 50R246Roller50,03200,09-15-750010,52-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50247Roller50,0340,02125000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39248Roller50,0350,0200000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V249Roller50,0300510052,01005100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I250Roller50,03670,31-62-92,54000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)251Roller50,0360,03-1-16,67000000
Vespa946 125 ABS252Roller50,03005100000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO253Roller50,0330,01266,6741,61004100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50254Roller40,0250,02-1-20000000
EmcoNOVAX EL255Roller40,0260,03-2-33,33000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL256Roller40,0260,03-2-33,3320,8002100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125257Roller40,0240,0200000000
KymcoMYROAD 700258Roller40,0240,0200000000
MotowellYOYO 4T 50259Roller40,02004100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280260Roller40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
RhonLH 125-6261Roller40,0240,0200000000
RiveroPHOENIX 125262Roller40,02004100000000
SweiSW 0002 EL263Roller40,02150,07-11-73,33000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50264Roller40,02160,07-12-75000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER265Roller40,02190,09-15-78,95000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER266Roller40,0250,02-1-20000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9267Roller40,0230,01133,33000000
AeonURBAN 350268Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 50269Roller30,02102200000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20270Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
DaelimS-FIVE271Roller30,0240,02-1-2510,4001100
ExplorerRACE GT 50272Roller30,02420,2-39-92,860010,52-1-100
ExplorerCANDY 50273Roller30,02003100000000
GenericZION 125274Roller30,0230,0100000000
HondaAF 66275Roller30,0220,0115010,4001100
HyosungNEWTEE UP 50276Roller30,02003100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125277Roller30,0200310010,4001100
KreidlerCARLINO 50278Roller30,0230,0100000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L279Roller30,02003100000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125280Roller30,0200310010,4001100
Moto BSTELLA 50281Roller30,0260,03-3-50000000
Moto BRIMINI 125282Roller30,02120,06-9-7510,4001100
MotowellCROGEN RS 50283Roller30,02003100000000
MotowellELENOR 50284Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100285Roller30,02102200000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL286Roller30,0250,02-2-40000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250287Roller30,0240,02-1-25000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T288Roller30,02102200000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS289Roller30,02110,05-8-72,73000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT290Roller30,02190,09-16-84,21000000
RideMRS 50291Roller30,0220,01150000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125292Roller30,0250,02-2-40000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,293Roller30,02370,17-34-91,89000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 125294Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,295Roller30,02270,13-24-88,89000000
YamahaCW 50296Roller30,02102200000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL297Roller30,02003100000000
Adly MotoGTA 50298Roller20,01120,06-10-83,3320,8002100
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50299Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
C.P.I.ARAGON300Roller20,0110110010,4001100
E-RacerBL-METRO EL301Roller20,0130,01-1-33,3310,4001100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125302Roller20,0120,0100000000
GenericRACE 125303Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)304Roller20,0190,04-7-77,78000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)305Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
HondaSILVER WING 125306Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
HondaSW-T400307Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL308Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125309Roller20,01002100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO310Roller20,01002100000000
KymcoSUPER 9311Roller20,0130,01-1-33,3310,4001100
LuxxonYX9 50312Roller20,01101100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C313Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Moto BRIMINI 50314Roller20,01120,06-10-83,3310,4001100
PeugeotDJANGO 150315Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200316Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500317Roller20,0150,02-3-60000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T318Roller20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T319Roller20,01120,06-10-83,33000000
RideTWISTER 50320Roller20,01002100000000
RideVENDETTA 125321Roller20,01300,14-28-93,330010,52-1-100
Sanyang-SymHD 125322Roller20,0120,010010,4001100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300323Roller20,01002100000000
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT324Roller20,01002100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50325Roller20,0140,02-2-5010,4001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18326Roller20,01101100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50327Roller20,0190,04-7-77,78000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50328Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125329Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V330Roller20,01270,13-25-92,59000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,331Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
XingyueXY 300332Roller20,01002100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO333Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T334Roller20,0130,01-1-33,330010,52-1-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS335Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY336Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02337Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06338Roller20,01002100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A339Roller20,0120,010010,4001100
AeonELITE 125340Roller10,01001100000000
AeonELITE 400341Roller10,01001100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125342Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA343Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12344Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12345Roller10,01001100000000
BeelinePAPILLON 50346Roller10,01001100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK347Roller10,01001100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT348Roller10,01001100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT349Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,4001100
CFMotoGLORY 125350Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
DaelimSN 125351Roller10,011000000000
DafierMODENA 125352Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50353Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
DerbiVAMOS G354Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,355Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
EmcoNOVUM EL356Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL357Roller10,0170,03-6-85,71000000
E-RacerMJS EL358Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR359Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE360Roller10,011000000000
GenericTWISTER 50361Roller10,01001100000000
GileraSTORM 50362Roller10,011000000000
Herk125 SRS363Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SVI364Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SL365Roller10,01001100000000
HondaWW 150366Roller10,01001100000000
HondaSW-T600367Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Kumpan Electric1953368Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoAGILITY 50369Roller10,011000000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S370Roller10,011000000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 350I ABS371Roller10,0100110010,4001100
KymcoYUP 50372Roller10,01001100000000
LongjiaESTATE 50373Roller10,011000000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T374Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125375Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50376Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotVOGUE377Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280378Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50379Roller10,011000000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T380Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T381Roller10,01001100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B382Roller10,011000000000
QjiangB92383Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
QvrVR ONE EL384Roller10,01001100000000
RexBIS 50 CCM385Roller10,011000000000
RideEVOLUTION 50386Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
RideE1 EL387Roller10,01001100000000
RiejuCITY LINE 125388Roller10,01001100000000
RiejuTOREO 50389Roller10,01001100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50390Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymALLO 50391Roller10,01001100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50392Roller10,0100110010,4001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A393Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32394Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL395Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50396Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisBRIO 50397Roller10,0110000010,52-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50398Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
TaurisBROADWAY 125399Roller10,01001100000000
TisongTM 300 EL400Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
VectrixELEKTRO401Roller10,011000000000
VespaET2 50402Roller10,01001100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,403Roller10,01100,05-9-90000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS404Roller10,01001100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO405Roller10,01001100000000
XinlingXL 1500 EL406Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX 100407Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaJOGR408Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaNEO'S409Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
YamahaJOGRR410Roller10,0100110010,4001100
YamahaBW 125411Roller10,0150,02-4-80000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6412Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21413Roller10,011000000000
Adly MotoSILVER FOX414Roller0010-1-100000000
AeonELITE 350415Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 50416Roller00180,08-18-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 300417Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300418Roller00310,14-31-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 500419Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2420Roller0010-1-100000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11421Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY422Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.FORMULA423Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DaelimCORDI424Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125425Roller0030,01-3-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T426Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50427Roller0040,02-4-100000000
DerbiGP1 125428Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT429Roller0040,02-4-100000000
E-Max90S EL430Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-Max110S EL431Roller0020,01-2-1000010,52-1-100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)432Roller0050,02-5-100000000
ExplorerFLASH 50433Roller0010-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50434Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125435Roller0040,02-4-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-F436Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericRACE GT 50437Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericSOHO 150438Roller0010-1-100000000
GGCEP 1500439Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,440Roller0030,01-3-1000010,52-1-100
GileraRUNNER ST 200441Roller0030,01-3-100000000
HondaPCX 125442Roller00180,08-18-100000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)443Roller0050,02-5-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL444Roller00480,22-48-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL445Roller0040,02-4-100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM446Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50447Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50448Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125449Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125450Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM451Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50452Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerJIGGER 50453Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerVABENE 50454Roller0010-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954455Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I456Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT457Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125458Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI459Roller0060,03-6-100000000
LifanLF 50 QT460Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L461Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaVERSUS 50462Roller0010-1-100000000
LongjiaACID 50463Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125464Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50465Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR466Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR467Roller0010-1-1000010,52-1-100
PeugeotLXR 125468Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400469Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T470Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL471Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,472Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER473Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T474Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50475Roller0030,01-3-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R476Roller0010-1-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)477Roller0010-1-100000000
RexGENUA 50478Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RexRS 1000479Roller0010-1-100000000
RideCRACKER 50480Roller0010-1-100000000
Ride50,COM481Roller0010-1-100000000
RideE-SCOOTER482Roller0060,03-6-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 250483Roller0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300484Roller0010-1-100000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50485Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiUH 125486Roller00220,1-22-100000000
SuzukiFL 125487Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300488Roller0010-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengELENOR 50489Roller0010-1-1000010,52-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL490Roller0040,02-4-100000000
TaurisSTADA 50 2T491Roller0030,01-3-1000010,52-1-100
TaurisHT 50 QT-7492Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39493Roller0030,01-3-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125494Roller0030,01-3-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125495Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TianmaBIS 50 CCM496Roller0010-1-100000000
TomosE-LITE EL497Roller0010-1-100000000
VectrixV5 EL498Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaS 125499Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150500Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,501Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT502Roller0080,04-8-100000000
XingyueXY 125 T503Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY504Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaYP 250 R505Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR506Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X507Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-20508Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23509Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31510Roller0010-1-100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL511Roller0010-1-100000000
ZhongshanBT 50 QT512Roller0030,01-3-100000000