Gesamtmarkt 3. Quartal 2015
Gesamtmarkt20152014
MarkeJän-SepJän-SepDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt3579137984-5,77
Vespa56105931-5,41
KTM31573318-4,85
Honda28532858-0,17
Yamaha234521926,98
Ride17692051-13,75
Derbi1624141514,77
BMW15931641-2,93
Piaggio1546137812,19
Aprilia15371639-6,22
Rieju114510835,72
Kymco11331269-10,72
Sanyang-Sym11071232-10,15
Harley-Davidson9701264-23,26
Kawasaki9301015-8,37
Suzuki8561031-16,97
Ducati69940572,59
Beeline656864-24,07
Peugeot624702-11,11
Triumph534592-9,8
Gilera438555-21,08
Taiwan Golden Bee392434-9,68
Husqvarna37029824,16
LML35630217,88
Generic353405-12,84
Beta34127324,91
Explorer305513-40,55
Andere27615281,58
Tauris272414-34,3
Daelim177297-40,4
Sky Team160198-19,19
Motorhispania159346-54,05
Scarabeo132213-38,03
Moto Guzzi126152-17,11
Moto B117207-43,48
KSR Moto1005388,68
Keeway Motor98123-20,33
IO Fahrzeuge81100-19
Taizhou Zhong Neng73721,39
Gas Gas6872-5,56
Royal Enfield504025
MV Agusta48472,13
Indian432386,96
Emco403611,11
Fosti3138-18,42
Longjia294625
Hyosung2831-9,68
Luxxon283833,33
Victory2730-10
Benelli2544-43,18
Sherco2445-46,67
Yiben2333-30,3
Yiying2136-41,67
Zero21210
Lambretta2046-56,52
Tomos1837-51,35
Husaberg1760-71,67
Bye Bike1600
CFMoto161414,29
Ural1518-16,67
Karcher1420-30
Rivero122500
Rhon1118-38,89
Erider1016-37,5
Jonway1037-72,97
Motowell102400
Kreidler89-11,11
Baotian612-50
Ossa615-60
Aeon57-28,57
E-Ton56-16,67
Lingben550
Tianma57-28,57
E-Racer411-63,64
Kumpan Electric46-33,33
Malaguti411-63,64
Brammo330
Di Blasi31200
Govecs312-75
Herk300
HM310-70
Shineray31200
Swei315-80
C.P.I,215-86,67
Horex23-33,33
Scorpa24-50
Scuddy200
Xingyue200
Zhongshan27-71,43
Ajp13-66,67
Black Steel Choppers100
Boss Hoss110
CCM100
Dadyw100
Dafier110
JTG13-66,67
Orion100
Qingqi13-66,67
Qvr100
Rex15-80
Specialized100
Tisong12-50
Vectrix12-50
Vespino100
Xinling100
Yongkang MTL13-66,67
Moped 3. Quartal 2015
MopedJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1245910013929100-1470-10,5511081001123100-15-1,34
Vespa154512,4171712,33-172-10,0214112,731059,353634,29
Ride153812,34163511,74-97-5,9314312,9114913,27-6-4,03
Derbi153212,313029,3523017,6715113,631119,884036,04
Aprilia11619,3212348,86-73-5,921059,48948,371111,7
Rieju10798,6610317,4484,66887,94978,64-9-9,28
Piaggio7215,796644,77578,58655,87655,7900
Sanyang-Sym6665,357475,36-81-10,84534,78564,99-3-5,36
Beeline6345,098255,92-191-23,15353,16706,23-35-50
Kymco5374,316794,87-142-20,91464,15595,25-13-22,03
Peugeot4393,525734,11-134-23,39443,97474,19-3-6,38
Gilera4333,485003,59-67-13,4484,33292,581965,52
Generic3282,633662,63-38-10,38433,88292,581448,28
Explorer2562,054733,4-217-45,8820,18464,1-44-95,65
Tauris2141,723242,33-110-33,95121,08211,87-9-42,86
Taiwan Golden Bee1971,582872,06-90-31,36161,44282,49-12-42,86
Beta1671,341350,973223,7181,62141,25428,57
Yamaha1471,182131,53-66-30,99141,26211,87-7-33,33
Motorhispania1441,163262,34-182-55,8380,72232,05-15-65,22
Andere1110,89740,533750191,7170,6212171,43
Moto B890,711811,3-92-50,8360,54121,07-6-50
Keeway Motor820,661020,73-20-19,6160,5470,62-1-14,29
IO Fahrzeuge630,51870,62-24-27,5930,2710,092200
Emco390,31320,23721,8880,7230,275166,67
Honda310,25660,47-35-53,0310,0950,45-4-80
Longjia290,2340,032562550,45005100
Luxxon280,2230,0225833,3350,45005100
Sky Team220,1880,061417560,5410,095500
Benelli210,17270,19-6-22,2220,18002100
Tomos180,14370,27-19-51,3520,1820,1800
Bye Bike160,13001610010,09001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng160,13120,09433,3330,2710,092200
Yiben160,13230,17-7-30,4310,0920,18-1-50
Karcher140,11200,14-6-3010,0920,18-1-50
KSR Moto120,180,0645020,18002100
Jonway100,08350,25-25-71,430010,09-1-100
Motowell100,0820,01840010,09001100
KTM90,0700910010,09001100
Yiying90,07110,08-2-18,18000000
Rivero80,0620,016300000000
Sherco80,0680,06000010,09-1-100
Kreidler70,0670,05000010,09-1-100
Baotian50,04120,09-7-58,33000000
E-Ton50,0460,04-1-16,67000000
Lingben50,0450,0400000000
Tianma50,0470,05-2-28,57000000
Kumpan Electric40,0360,04-2-33,3310,09001100
Malaguti40,03100,07-6-6010,09001100
Di Blasi30,0210,012200000000
E-Racer30,0290,06-6-66,670030,27-3-100
Swei30,02150,11-12-800010,09-1-100
C.P.I,20,02150,11-13-86,670010,09-1-100
Daelim20,0250,04-3-600010,09-1-100
Hyosung20,02002100000000
Scuddy20,02002100000000
Govecs10,0190,06-8-88,8910,0920,18-1-50
Orion10,01001100000000
Qvr10,01001100000000
Rex10,0140,03-3-75000000
Specialized10,01001100000000
Tisong10,0120,01-1-500010,09-1-100
Xinling10,01001100000000
Yongkang MTL10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Adly Moto00120,09-12-1000010,09-1-100
E-Max0030,02-3-100000000
Erider0050,04-5-1000020,18-2-100
Fantic-Motor0010,01-1-100000000
GGC0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Hongdu0030,02-3-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0020,01-2-100000000
P.G.O,0010,01-1-100000000
Qingqi0020,01-2-100000000
Qjiang0020,01-2-1000010,09-1-100
Scarabeo0020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix0010,01-1-100000000
Zhongshan0030,02-3-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 3. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2333210024055100-723-3,01149510013901001057,55
Vespa406517,42421417,52-149-3,5424216,1922316,04198,52
KTM314813,49331813,79-170-5,1226017,3921615,544420,37
Honda282212,09279211,61301,0720913,9817112,33822,22
Yamaha21989,4219798,2321911,071177,83997,121818,18
BMW15936,8316416,82-48-2,93593,95463,311328,26
Harley-Davidson9704,1612645,25-294-23,26432,88705,04-27-38,57
Kawasaki9303,9910154,22-85-8,37442,94412,9537,32
Suzuki8563,6710314,29-175-16,97523,48342,451852,94
Piaggio8253,547142,9711115,55765,08694,96710,14
Ducati69934051,6829472,59211,490,6512133,33
Kymco5962,555902,4561,02483,21332,371545,45
Triumph5342,295922,46-58-9,8191,27322,3-13-40,63
Sanyang-Sym4411,894852,02-44-9,07382,54211,511780,95
Aprilia3761,614051,68-29-7,16231,54231,6500
Husqvarna3701,592981,247224,16402,68543,88-14-25,93
LML3561,533021,265417,88211,4171,22423,53
Ride2310,994161,73-185-44,47261,74745,32-48-64,86
Taiwan Golden Bee1950,841470,614832,65140,9460,438133,33
Peugeot1850,791290,545643,41140,9450,369180
Daelim1750,752921,21-117-40,07120,8191,37-7-36,84
Beta1740,751380,573626,09100,6750,365100
Andere1650,71780,3287111,54201,3460,4314233,33
Sky Team1380,591900,79-52-27,37110,74161,15-5-31,25
Scarabeo1320,572110,88-79-37,4470,47100,72-3-30
Moto Guzzi1260,541520,63-26-17,1130,260,43-3-50
Derbi920,391130,47-21-18,5850,33110,79-6-54,55
KSR Moto880,38450,194395,5610,0760,43-5-83,33
Gas Gas680,29720,3-4-5,5690,640,295125
Rieju660,28520,221426,9280,5470,5114,29
Tauris580,25900,37-32-35,5630,270,5-4-57,14
Taizhou Zhong Neng570,24600,25-3-560,430,223100
Royal Enfield500,21400,17102520,1310,071100
Explorer490,21400,17922,510,0720,14-1-50
MV Agusta480,21470,212,1330,220,14150
Indian430,18230,12086,9610,07001100
Fosti310,13380,16-7-18,4210,07001100
Moto B280,12260,1127,6910,0740,29-3-75
Victory270,12300,12-3-1020,1310,071100
Hyosung260,11310,13-5-16,1320,1320,1400
Generic250,11390,16-14-35,910,0720,14-1-50
Beeline220,09390,16-17-43,590010,07-1-100
Zero210,09210,090010,07001100
Lambretta200,09460,19-26-56,5220,1320,1400
IO Fahrzeuge180,08130,05538,4620,1310,071100
Husaberg170,07600,25-43-71,6710,0720,14-1-50
CFMoto160,07140,06214,2920,1310,071100
Keeway Motor160,07210,09-5-23,8130,2003100
Sherco160,07370,15-21-56,760060,43-6-100
Motorhispania150,06200,08-5-2510,0730,22-2-66,67
Ural150,06180,07-3-16,670030,22-3-100
Yiying120,05250,1-13-520020,14-2-100
Rhon110,05180,07-7-38,8920,13002100
Erider100,04110,05-1-9,0910,07001100
Yiben70,03100,04-3-3010,07001100
Ossa60,03150,06-9-600020,14-2-100
Aeon50,0270,03-2-28,570010,07-1-100
Gilera50,02550,23-50-90,910040,29-4-100
Benelli40,02170,07-13-76,4710,07001100
Rivero40,02004100000000
Brammo30,0130,0100000000
Herk30,01003100000000
HM30,0190,04-6-66,670010,07-1-100
Shineray30,01102200000000
Govecs20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Horex20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Scorpa20,0140,02-2-5010,0710,0700
Xingyue20,0100210010,07001100
Zhongshan20,0140,02-2-50000000
Ajp1030,01-2-66,67000000
Baotian10001100000000
Black Steel Choppers10001100000000
Boss Hoss101000000000
CCM10001100000000
Dadyw10001100000000
Dafier101000000000
Emco1040,02-3-75000000
E-Racer1020,01-1-50000000
JTG1030,01-2-66,67000000
Kreidler1020,01-1-500010,07-1-100
Qingqi101000000000
Vectrix1010000010,07-1-100
Vespino1000110010,07001100
Biiista0020,01-2-100000000
Bimota0010-1-100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang0010-1-100000000
Jiajue0020,01-2-100000000
Jonway0020,01-2-100000000
Lifan0050,02-5-100000000
Malaguti0010-1-100000000
Moto Morini0020,01-2-100000000
Penz0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Rex0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 3. Quartal 2015
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1153110012012100-481-46391005771006210,75
KTM253021,94281423,43-284-10,0920231,6116728,943520,96
BMW156313,5515621310,06599,23366,242363,89
Yamaha137311,91126010,491138,97599,23569,7135,36
Honda121510,54125610,46-41-3,267912,36559,532443,64
Harley-Davidson9708,41126410,52-294-23,26436,737012,13-27-38,57
Kawasaki8737,579067,54-33-3,64396,1366,2438,33
Ducati6996,064053,3729472,59213,2991,5612133,33
Suzuki6225,398346,94-212-25,42365,63274,68933,33
Triumph5344,635924,93-58-9,8192,97325,55-13-40,63
Husqvarna3442,982742,287025,55385,95478,15-9-19,15
Aprilia1861,611431,194330,0791,4161,04350
Beta1551,341231,023226,0281,2550,87360
Moto Guzzi1261,091521,27-26-17,1130,4761,04-3-50
Gas Gas540,47600,5-6-1071,140,69375
Royal Enfield500,43400,33102520,3110,171100
MV Agusta480,42470,3912,1330,4720,35150
Indian430,37230,192086,9610,16001100
Victory270,23300,25-3-1020,3110,171100
Andere220,19240,2-2-8,3340,63004100
Husaberg160,14560,47-40-71,4310,1610,1700
Sherco150,13360,3-21-58,330061,04-6-100
Ural150,13180,15-3-16,670030,52-3-100
Hyosung120,1130,11-1-7,6910,1620,35-1-50
Rieju100,0980,0722510,16001100
CFMoto80,07120,1-4-33,3310,1610,1700
Ossa50,04150,12-10-66,670020,35-2-100
Benelli40,03170,14-13-76,4710,16001100
Shineray30,03003100000000
HM20,0290,07-7-77,780010,17-1-100
Horex20,0230,02-1-33,33000000
Ajp10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Black Steel Choppers10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0110,0100000000
CCM10,01001100000000
JTG10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini0020,02-2-100000000
Penz0020,02-2-1000010,17-1-100
Scorpa0020,02-2-100000000
Sky Team0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 3. Quartal 2015
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt81571008193100-36-0,44606100592100142,36
Vespa207625,45234828,66-272-11,5811218,4812921,79-17-13,18
Honda126415,5111713,6314713,169115,027111,992028,17
KTM6187,585046,1511422,62589,57498,28918,37
Yamaha6057,424355,3117039,08477,76335,571442,42
Piaggio5466,694525,529420,8569,24437,261330,23
Kymco4605,644625,64-2-0,43426,93244,051875
LML3163,872513,066525,9193,14152,53426,67
Sanyang-Sym3113,812863,49258,74284,62132,215115,38
Ride2312,834165,08-185-44,47264,297412,5-48-64,86
Peugeot16321081,325550,93111,8250,846120
Daelim1491,832493,04-100-40,16121,98152,53-3-20
Andere1431,75540,6689164,81162,6461,0110166,67
Sky Team1381,691892,31-51-26,98111,82162,7-5-31,25
Aprilia1241,521822,22-58-31,8781,32132,2-5-38,46
Suzuki1061,3871,061921,8481,32008100
Derbi911,121051,28-14-13,3350,83111,86-6-54,55
Taiwan Golden Bee911,12780,951316,67121,9850,847140
KSR Moto881,08450,554395,5610,1761,01-5-83,33
Scarabeo790,97931,14-14-15,0520,3391,52-7-77,78
Tauris580,71901,1-32-35,5630,571,18-4-57,14
Taizhou Zhong Neng570,7600,73-3-560,9930,513100
Rieju560,69440,541227,2771,1671,1800
Explorer490,6400,49922,510,1720,34-1-50
Fosti310,38380,46-7-18,4210,17001100
Moto B280,34260,3227,6910,1740,68-3-75
Husqvarna260,32240,2928,3320,3371,18-5-71,43
Generic250,31380,46-13-34,2110,1720,34-1-50
Beeline220,27390,48-17-43,590010,17-1-100
Zero210,26210,260010,17001100
Lambretta200,25460,56-26-56,5220,3320,3400
Beta190,23150,18426,6720,33002100
IO Fahrzeuge180,22130,16538,4620,3310,171100
Keeway Motor160,2210,26-5-23,8130,5003100
Motorhispania150,18200,24-5-2510,1730,51-2-66,67
Gas Gas140,17120,15216,6720,33002100
Hyosung140,17180,22-4-22,2210,17001100
Erider100,12110,13-1-9,0910,17001100
BMW70,09300,37-23-76,670061,01-6-100
Yiben70,09100,12-3-3010,17001100
Yiying60,07150,18-9-600020,34-2-100
Gilera50,06520,63-47-90,380040,68-4-100
Rhon40,0530,04133,3310,17001100
Rivero40,05004100000000
Brammo30,0430,0400000000
Govecs20,0230,04-1-33,33000000
Scorpa20,0220,020010,1710,1700
Zhongshan20,0240,05-2-50000000
Aeon10,01001100000000
Baotian10,01001100000000
CFMoto10,0120,02-1-50000000
Dadyw10,01001100000000
Dafier10,0110,0100000000
Emco10,0140,05-3-75000000
E-Racer10,0120,02-1-50000000
Herk10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Husaberg10,0140,05-3-750010,17-1-100
Kawasaki10,0120,02-1-50000000
Kreidler10,0120,02-1-500010,17-1-100
Ossa10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0110,0100000000
Sherco10,0110,0100000000
Vectrix10,0110,01000010,17-1-100
Vespino10,0100110010,17001100
Biiista0020,02-2-100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang0010,01-1-100000000
Jiajue0020,02-2-100000000
Jonway0020,02-2-100000000
Lifan0040,05-4-100000000
Malaguti0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0010,01-1-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue000000000000
Roller 3. Quartal 2015
Roller 125erJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt63751006636100-261-3,93441100457100-16-3,5
Vespa207632,56234835,38-272-11,5811225,412928,23-17-13,18
Honda108016,9492313,9115717,017817,696514,221320
Piaggio5468,564526,819420,85612,7439,411330,23
Kymco4607,224626,96-2-0,43429,52245,251875
LML3164,962513,786525,9194,31153,28426,67
Sanyang-Sym3024,742653,993713,96265,9122,6314116,67
Yamaha2413,782443,68-3-1,2351,13122,63-7-58,33
Ride2313,624166,27-185-44,47265,97416,19-48-64,86
Peugeot1632,561081,635550,93112,4951,096120
Aprilia1161,821582,38-42-26,5881,81112,41-3-27,27
Daelim1021,61662,5-64-38,55122,7271,53571,43
Taiwan Golden Bee911,43781,181316,67122,7251,097140
KSR Moto801,25370,5643116,220061,31-6-100
Scarabeo791,24931,4-14-15,0520,4591,97-7-77,78
Derbi731,15691,0445,851,1361,31-1-16,67
Suzuki600,94420,631842,8661,36006100
Tauris580,91901,36-32-35,5630,6871,53-4-57,14
Taizhou Zhong Neng570,89600,9-3-561,3630,663100
Explorer490,77400,6922,510,2320,44-1-50
Fosti310,49380,57-7-18,4210,23001100
Moto B260,41220,33418,1810,2330,66-2-66,67
Beeline220,35390,59-17-43,590010,22-1-100
Lambretta200,31460,69-26-56,5220,4520,4400
IO Fahrzeuge180,28130,2538,4620,4510,221100
Generic140,22260,39-12-46,150020,44-2-100
Erider100,16110,17-1-9,0910,23001100
Keeway Motor80,1390,14-1-11,1110,23001100
BMW70,11300,45-23-76,670061,31-6-100
Yiben70,11100,15-3-3010,23001100
Yiying60,09150,23-9-600020,44-2-100
Gilera50,08520,78-47-90,380040,88-4-100
Rhon40,0630,05133,3310,23001100
Rivero40,06004100000000
Govecs20,0330,05-1-33,33000000
Aeon10,02001100000000
Baotian10,02001100000000
CFMoto10,0220,03-1-50000000
Dafier10,0210,0200000000
Emco10,0240,06-3-75000000
E-Racer10,0220,03-1-50000000
Herk10,02001100000000
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
Rieju10,02001100000000
Vectrix10,0210,02000010,22-1-100
Vespino10,0200110010,23001100
Jiajue0020,03-2-100000000
Lifan0020,03-2-100000000
Malaguti0010,02-1-100000000
Rex0010,02-1-100000000
Xingyue000000000000


Top Motorradmarken 3. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt86831008937100-254-2,84365100339100267,67
BMW1156618,04157817,66-12-0,765815,894011,81845
KTM2119113,72133814,97-147-10,99287,674011,8-12-30
Yamaha3118613,66111312,45736,565214,254513,27715,56
Harley-Davidson495911,04125614,05-297-23,654311,787020,65-27-38,57
Honda58649,957848,778010,26216,994112,092151,22
Ducati669584014,4929473,32215,7592,6512133,33
Suzuki76547,538109,06-156-19,26349,32267,67830,77
Kawasaki86267,216687,47-42-6,29246,58216,19314,29
Triumph95316,125876,57-56-9,54195,21319,14-12-38,71
Aprilia102022,331471,645537,41113,0192,65222,22
Moto Guzzi11470,54810,91-34-41,9810,2730,88-2-66,67
MV Agusta12470,54460,5112,1730,8220,59150
Indian13420,48230,261982,6110,27001100
Victory14270,31300,34-3-1020,5510,291100
Husqvarna15150,17210,23-6-28,5720,5510,291100
Hyosung16100,1260,07466,6710,27001100
CFMoto1780,09100,11-2-2010,27001100
Benelli1840,05170,19-13-76,4710,27001100
Kymco1940,0540,040010,27001100
Horex2020,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Black Steel Choppers2110,01001100000000
Boss Hoss2210,0110,0100000000
Andere2310,0190,1-8-88,89000000
Bimota240010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini250020,02-2-100000000
Penz260010,01-1-100000000
Top Rollermarken 3. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1793610020026100-2090-10,4413541001429100-75-5,25
Vespa1561031,28593129,62-321-5,4138328,2932822,955516,77
Ride217619,82204510,21-284-13,8916912,4822315,61-54-24,22
Piaggio315468,6213786,8816812,1914110,411349,3875,22
Honda414548,1114087,03463,271188,711158,0532,61
Kymco511336,3212686,33-135-10,65946,94926,4422,17
Sanyang-Sym610986,1212116,05-113-9,33896,57765,321317,11
Beeline76563,668644,31-208-24,07352,58714,97-36-50,7
Peugeot86193,456953,47-76-10,94584,28503,5816
Yamaha96023,367293,64-127-17,42302,22422,94-12-28,57
Aprilia105222,916813,4-159-23,35443,25392,73512,82
Taiwan Golden Bee113922,194342,17-42-9,68302,22342,38-4-11,76
LML123561,983021,515417,88211,55171,19423,53
Explorer133051,75132,56-208-40,5530,22483,36-45-93,75
Tauris142721,524142,07-142-34,3151,11281,96-13-46,43
Derbi152021,132811,4-79-28,11141,03191,33-5-26,32
Suzuki161881,051520,763623,68141,0370,497100
Scarabeo171320,742131,06-81-38,0370,52100,7-3-30
Daelim181300,722141,07-84-39,25120,89120,8400
Keeway Motor19900,51110,55-21-18,9270,5270,4900
KSR Moto20900,5400,25012510,0760,42-5-83,33
IO Fahrzeuge21810,451000,5-19-1950,3720,143150
Generic22780,431090,54-31-28,44100,7450,355100
Taizhou Zhong Neng23730,41720,3611,3990,6640,285125
Moto B24690,381150,57-46-4020,15100,7-8-80
Kawasaki25560,311070,53-51-47,6650,3750,3500
Gilera26430,241250,62-82-65,620,15100,7-8-80
Emco27400,22360,18411,1180,5930,215166,67
Fosti28310,17380,19-7-18,4210,07001100
BMW29300,17790,39-49-62,0300100,7-10-100
Luxxon30280,1630,0125833,3350,37005100
Longjia31270,1530,012480050,37005100
Yiben32230,13330,16-10-30,320,1520,1400
Benelli33210,12270,13-6-22,2220,15002100
Yiying34210,12360,18-15-41,670020,14-2-100
Lambretta35200,11460,23-26-56,5220,1520,1400
Karcher36140,08200,1-6-3010,0720,14-1-50
Rivero37120,0720,0110500000000
Rhon38110,06180,09-7-38,8920,15002100
Erider39100,06160,08-6-37,510,0720,14-1-50
Motowell40100,0620,01840010,07001100
Rieju41100,06110,05-1-9,0910,07001100
CFMoto4280,0420,01630010,07001100
Baotian4360,03120,06-6-50000000
Aeon4450,0370,03-2-28,570010,07-1-100
Kreidler4550,0360,03-1-16,670010,07-1-100
Lingben4650,0350,0200000000
Tianma4750,0370,03-2-28,57000000
E-Racer4840,02110,05-7-63,640030,21-3-100
Kumpan Electric4940,0260,03-2-33,3310,07001100
Govecs5030,02120,06-9-7510,0720,14-1-50
Herk5130,02003100000000
Swei5230,02150,07-12-800010,07-1-100
Hyosung5320,01002100000000
Malaguti5420,0170,03-5-71,43000000
Scuddy5520,01002100000000
Xingyue5620,0100210010,07001100
Beta5710,01001100000000
C.P.I.5810,0160,03-5-83,33000000
Dafier5910,011000000000
Qingqi6010,0130,01-2-66,67000000
Qvr6110,01001100000000
Rex6210,0150,02-4-80000000
Tisong6310,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
Vectrix6410,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
Vespino6510,0100110010,07001100
Xinling6610,01001100000000
Yongkang MTL6710,0130,01-2-66,67000000
Adly Moto6800120,06-12-1000010,07-1-100
E-Max690030,01-3-100000000
GGC700010-1-100000000
Hongdu710030,01-3-100000000
Jiajue720020,01-2-100000000
Lifan730040,02-4-100000000
P.G.O.740010-1-100000000
Qjiang750020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
Tomos760010-1-100000000
Zhongshan770030,01-3-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 3. Quartal 2015
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt86831008937100-254-2,84365100339100267,67
YamahaMT-071Naked Bike5025,784495,025311,8215,75205,915
BMWR 1200 GS2Enduro4435,15456,1-102-18,72143,8492,65555,56
YamahaMT-093Naked Bike3874,462773,111039,71143,84113,24327,27
DucatiSCRAMBLER 8004Naked Bike2212,550022110061,64006100
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R5Enduro2162,492572,88-41-15,9582,19008100
HondaNC 750 X6Touren1912,21361,525540,44226,0372,0615214,29
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE7Enduro1902,190019010030,82003100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE8Enduro1721,982112,36-39-18,4851,3761,77-1-16,67
KTM690 DUKE9Naked Bike1651,92733,05-108-39,5641,1144,13-10-71,43
KTM1050 ADVENTURE10Enduro1641,890016410020,55002100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A11Naked Bike1601,841511,6995,9682,1961,77233,33
KTM1190 ADVENTURE12Enduro1471,693173,55-170-53,6361,64175,01-11-64,71
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS13Supersport1451,672122,37-67-31,641,192,65-5-55,56
HondaCB 650 F14Naked Bike1411,62840,945767,86102,7461,77466,67
BMWS 1000 R15Supersport1371,581701,9-33-19,4151,3761,77-1-16,67
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK16Supersport1291,490012910010,27001100
KTM690 SMC R17Enduro1211,391661,86-45-27,1110,2710,2900
BMWR 1200 R18Naked Bike1191,37330,3786260,6130,8210,292200
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X19Chopper1101,271271,42-17-13,3971,92113,24-4-36,36
HondaVFR 800 X20Supersport1081,240010810041,1004100
KawasakiER-6N21Naked Bike1051,211331,49-28-21,0551,3720,593150
BMWS 1000 XR22Supersport1011,160010110092,47009100
SuzukiDL 100023Naked Bike1011,162222,48-121-54,561,64102,95-4-40
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 169024Chopper961,1190,187966,6710,2792,65-8-88,89
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N25Chopper951,091371,53-42-30,6692,4720,597350
BMWF 800 R26Naked Bike871480,543981,2530,82003100
TriumphTIGER 80027Enduro850,981041,16-19-18,2741,161,77-2-33,33
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67528Naked Bike810,93971,09-16-16,4941,151,47-1-20
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS29Enduro790,91280,3151182,1430,8210,292200
HondaCB 1000 R30Naked Bike780,9350,3943122,8651,3720,593150
SuzukiGSR 75031Naked Bike780,91071,2-29-27,161,64006100
BMWS 1000 RR32Supersport770,89190,2158305,2620,55002100
DucatiMONSTER 82133Naked Bike760,8830,0373999,99000000
BMWR NINE T34Naked Bike750,86880,98-13-14,7720,5551,47-3-60
BMWR 1200 RT35Touren750,861151,29-40-34,7830,8220,59150
BMWF 700 GS36Enduro710,82891-18-20,2230,8220,59150
KawasakiVERSYS 65037Enduro710,82160,1855343,7520,5510,291100
KawasakiVULCAN S 650 ABS38Chopper690,79006910041,1004100
YamahaYZF R139Supersport680,78180,250277,7810,2730,88-2-66,67
SuzukiSFV 65040Naked Bike670,77820,92-15-18,2930,8241,18-1-25
SuzukiGSX-S 100041Supersport670,77006710041,1004100
KTM690 DUKE R42Naked Bike650,75911,02-26-28,570030,88-3-100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10043Naked Bike650,75470,531838,351,3772,06-2-28,57
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS44Naked Bike620,711231,38-61-49,5920,5520,5900
TriumphTIGER 800 XC45Enduro620,71510,571121,5730,8220,59150
HondaCROSSTOURER 124046Touren610,7750,84-14-18,6751,3741,18125
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R47Enduro600,691031,15-43-41,7530,8230,8800
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169048Chopper580,67600,67-2-3,3330,8220,59150
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169049Chopper580,67740,83-16-21,6210,27001100
SuzukiAN 650 Z50Roller580,67380,432052,6330,8210,292200
KTM690 ENDURO R51Enduro550,63750,84-20-26,6710,2710,2900
HondaINTEGRA 75052Touren540,62490,55510,230,8230,8800
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121553Enduro540,62590,66-5-8,470030,88-3-100
HondaNC 750 S54Touren530,611081,21-55-50,9341,1123,54-8-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169055Chopper520,6911,02-39-42,8610,2710,2900
BMWF 800 GS56Enduro490,56580,65-9-15,5230,8220,59150
HondaCBR 650 F57Supersport490,56100,113939020,5510,291100
BMWR 1200 RS58Enduro460,53004610030,82003100
DucatiPANIGALE 1299 S59Supersport460,53004610010,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169060Chopper440,51850,95-41-48,2430,8292,65-6-66,67
TriumphTHRUXTON61Naked Bike410,47230,261878,26000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 169062Chopper400,46100,113030010,2792,65-8-88,89
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82163Supersport380,44390,44-1-2,5630,8220,59150
DucatiPANIGALE 89964Supersport360,41470,53-11-23,451,3710,294400
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169065Chopper360,41510,57-15-29,41000000
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120066Supersport340,39340,380010,2710,2900
YamahaXJR 130067Naked Bike330,38310,3526,4510,2720,59-1-50
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 RR68Naked Bike300,35003010041,1004100
YamahaXV 950 R69Chopper300,35370,41-7-18,9220,5520,5900
BMWF 800 GT70Touren280,32390,44-11-28,2120,55002100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S71Supersport280,32350,39-7-200010,29-1-100
ApriliaSRV 85072Roller270,31120,131512530,8230,8800
YamahaXT 1200 Z73Enduro270,31290,32-2-6,930,82003100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169074Chopper260,3250,2814000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125075Chopper260,3430,48-17-39,5310,27001100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS76Supersport260,3420,47-16-38,130,8220,59150
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169077Chopper250,29210,23419,05000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXSE 180078Chopper240,28002410010,27001100
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105079Sport240,28400,45-16-4010,2710,2900
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105080Naked Bike230,26270,3-4-14,81000000
ApriliaRSV4 100081Supersport220,250022100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120082Supersport220,25860,96-64-74,4210,2730,88-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L83Chopper220,25270,3-5-18,5210,27001100
KawasakiER-6F ABS84Supersport220,25300,34-8-26,6720,5520,5900
ApriliaCAPONORD 120085Enduro210,24280,31-7-2520,55002100
ApriliaCAPONORD 1200 RALLY86Enduro210,240021100000000
DucatiMONSTER 120087Supersport210,24230,26-2-8,7000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T88Chopper210,24340,38-13-38,24000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169089Chopper210,24250,28-4-1610,27001100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS90Naked Bike210,24630,7-42-66,6710,27001100
SuzukiVL 80091Chopper210,24280,31-7-2520,55002100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1100 FACTORY92Naked Bike200,23002010010,27001100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE93Enduro200,23250,28-5-200010,29-1-100
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA94Supersport200,23300,34-10-33,3310,27001100
TriumphSCRAMBLER 90095Naked Bike200,23180,2211,1110,27001100
YamahaXVS 1300A96Chopper200,23340,38-14-41,180020,59-2-100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER97Naked Bike190,22180,215,560010,29-1-100
HondaVFR 800 F98Supersport190,22190,210010,2720,59-1-50
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C99Chopper180,21430,48-25-58,14000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750100Chopper180,21110,12763,6410,27113,24-10-90,91
KawasakiZX 600 G101Supersport180,21250,28-7-2810,2720,59-1-50
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A102Touren170,2360,4-19-52,780020,59-2-100
BMWC 650 GT103Roller160,18310,35-15-48,390041,18-4-100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848104Supersport160,18230,26-7-30,4310,27001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250105Chopper160,18200,22-4-2010,2720,59-1-50
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER RR106Naked Bike160,180016100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690107Chopper150,1770,088114,290072,06-7-100
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R108Naked Bike150,17130,15215,3820,5510,291100
BMWK 1600 GT109Touren140,16280,31-14-5010,27001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V110Chopper140,16170,19-3-17,65000000
HondaFIREBLADE111Supersport140,16270,3-13-48,15000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800112Touren140,16190,21-5-26,32000000
SuzukiVZR 1800113Chopper140,16310,35-17-54,840010,29-1-100
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS114Naked Bike140,16380,43-24-63,160010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB115Chopper130,15260,29-13-500010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690116Chopper130,15230,26-10-43,4810,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690117Chopper130,15130,1500000000
HondaVULTUS 750118Supersport130,1550,06816010,27001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING119Touren130,15150,17-2-13,3310,27001100
SuzukiGSF 650120Naked Bike130,15280,31-15-53,5710,2720,59-1-50
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC121Enduro130,15300,34-17-56,670030,88-3-100
YamahaYZF-R6122Supersport130,15250,28-12-4820,55002100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800123Chopper120,14120,1300000000
HondaCBR 600 RR124Supersport120,14120,1300000000
IndianSCOUT 1133125Touren120,140012100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000126Supersport120,14160,18-4-25000000
YamahaYZF R1M127Supersport120,140012100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA128Chopper110,13170,19-6-35,29000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810129Touren110,13120,13-1-8,33000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R130Supersport100,12140,16-4-28,5710,27001100
HondaVFR 1200 F131Supersport100,1220,02840030,82003100
SuzukiGSX-R 750132Supersport100,12160,18-6-37,5000000
TriumphAMERICA 865133Chopper100,12110,12-1-9,09000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200134Supermoto90,150,064800010,29-1-100
HondaCB 1100135Naked Bike90,160,07350000000
KawasakiNINJA H2 1000136Supersport90,1009100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE137Touren80,09130,15-5-38,46000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R138Chopper80,0990,1-1-11,1110,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690139Chopper80,09190,21-11-57,890010,29-1-100
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R140Supersport80,0980,0900000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XR / XRX / XRT141Enduro80,0900810010,27001100
TriumphROCKET III142Chopper80,09110,12-3-27,27000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 1000143Naked Bike70,08330,37-26-78,790041,18-4-100
BMWHP4144Supersport70,08190,21-12-63,160010,29-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 696145Naked Bike70,08230,26-16-69,570010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690146Chopper70,0890,1-2-22,22000000
HondaCBF 1000 F147Naked Bike70,08180,2-11-61,11000000
IndianROADMASTER 1810148Touren70,08007100000000
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R149Supersport70,08140,16-7-500010,29-1-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800150Naked Bike70,08220,25-15-68,18000000
MV AgustaTURISMO VELOCE 800151Naked Bike70,08007100000000
SuzukiAN 650152Roller70,0860,07116,67000000
SuzukiVL 1500153Chopper70,08140,16-7-500010,29-1-100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900154Chopper70,0890,1-2-22,22000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER155Naked Bike70,08100,11-3-30000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU156Chopper70,08120,13-5-41,6710,27001100
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000157Naked Bike60,07130,15-7-53,85000000
BMWC 600 SPORT158Roller60,07180,2-12-66,67000000
BMWK 1300 S159Sport60,0760,0700000000
DucatiPANIGALE 1199 R160Supersport60,07006100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBC 103 1690161Chopper60,0700610061,64006100
HondaINTEGRA 670162Roller60,07240,27-18-7510,2720,59-1-50
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810163Touren60,07110,12-5-45,45000000
KTM1290 SUPER ADVENTURE164Enduro60,07006100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS165Enduro60,0780,09-2-25000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM166Touren60,07100,11-4-400010,29-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 600167Supersport60,07150,17-9-600010,29-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700168Naked Bike60,0780,09-2-250010,29-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700169Naked Bike60,0790,1-3-33,330010,29-1-100
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215170Touren60,07160,18-10-62,50020,59-2-100
VictoryJUDGE 1731171Chopper60,0740,0425010,27001100
YamahaXVS 950 CU172Chopper60,07120,13-6-5020,55002100
BMWK 1600 GTL173Touren50,06140,16-9-64,29000000
CFMotoCF650 NK174Naked Bike50,0660,07-1-16,6710,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800175Chopper50,06005100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690176Chopper50,06160,18-11-68,750010,29-1-100
HondaCBF 600177Naked Bike50,06110,12-6-54,5510,2710,2900
HondaHORNET 600178Naked Bike50,06360,4-31-86,11000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS179Enduro50,06120,13-7-58,330010,29-1-100
DucatiPANIGALE 1199180Supersport40,05260,29-22-84,62000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690181Chopper40,0520,022100000000
HondaCBR 600 F182Supersport40,05280,31-24-85,71000000
HyosungAQUILA 650183Chopper40,0520,022100000000
IndianCHIEF DARK HORSE 1810184Touren40,0500410010,27001100
KawasakiZ 750 R185Naked Bike40,0580,09-4-500010,29-1-100
KawasakiGTR 1400186Touren40,0520,022100000000
KawasakiVN/VULCAN 1700 VOYAGER187Chopper40,05004100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700188Roller40,0540,040010,27001100
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V189Naked Bike40,0570,08-3-42,86000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 AUDACE190Touren40,05004100000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800191Naked Bike40,0530,03133,3310,27001100
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA192Naked Bike40,0580,09-4-50000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750193Supermoto30,0380,09-5-62,5000000
ApriliaMANA 850194Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY195Supersport30,0350,06-2-40000000
BMWK 1300 R196Sport30,0370,08-4-57,14000000
CFMotoCF650 TK197Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
DucatiMONSTER 796198Naked Bike30,03240,27-21-87,5000000
Ducati848 EVO199Supersport30,0330,030010,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690200Chopper30,0330,0300000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 1690201Chopper30,03240,27-21-87,5000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER202Naked Bike30,03160,18-13-81,25000000
HyosungGT 650203Naked Bike30,0330,0300000000
HyosungST 700I204Chopper30,0310,01220010,27001100
KawasakiZZR 1400205Supersport30,0340,04-1-25000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY206Naked Bike30,0390,1-6-66,67000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675207Naked Bike30,0310,01220010,27001100
MV AgustaF3 800208Naked Bike30,0330,0300000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R209Supersport30,0350,06-2-40000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675210Supersport30,03100,11-7-70000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731211Chopper30,0360,07-3-500010,29-1-100
VictoryMAGNUM 1731212Chopper30,03003100000000
VictoryGUNNER 1731213Chopper30,0300310010,27001100
YamahaXV 950 CR214Chopper30,0300310010,27001100
YamahaFZ1-N215Naked Bike30,03190,21-16-84,2110,27001100
YamahaVMAX 1700216Naked Bike30,0330,0300000000
BenelliBN 600 R217Naked Bike20,02140,16-12-85,71000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800218Chopper20,0270,08-5-71,430010,29-1-100
HondaCTX 1300219Touren20,02120,13-10-83,33000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200220Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
IndianCHIEF CLASSIC 1810221Touren20,02002100000000
KawasakiZ 750222Naked Bike20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER223Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
Moto GuzziELDORADO 1400224Touren20,02002100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER225Naked Bike20,02100,11-8-800020,59-2-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090226Naked Bike20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
MV AgustaF4 R227Naked Bike20,0220,020010,27001100
SuzukiGSX 650 F228Supersport20,0240,04-2-50000000
SuzukiVZ 800229Chopper20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731230Chopper20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731231Chopper20,0240,04-2-50000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731232Enduro20,0250,06-3-60000000
VictoryVISION 1731233Chopper20,0220,0200000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731234Chopper20,0210,011100000000
YamahaTDM 900235Touren20,0280,09-6-75000000
YamahaXV 1900A236Chopper20,0240,04-2-50000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC237Supersport10,0140,04-3-75000000
BenelliTNT 1130238Enduro10,0110,0100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130239Naked Bike10,0110,010010,27001100
Black Steel ChoppersSTORM240Chopper10,01001100000000
BMWR 1150 R241Sport10,01001100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS SPORT242Chopper10,01001100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO243Naked Bike10,01140,16-13-92,86000000
Ducati1098R244Supersport10,0100110010,27001100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100245Supersport10,0120,02-1-50000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA246Supersport10,0110,0100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING247Touren10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800248Chopper10,01120,13-11-91,670010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1580249Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580250Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 1690251Chopper10,011071,2-106-99,070010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRU 1690252Chopper10,0100110010,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFLS 1800253Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSS 1800254Chopper10,0100110010,27001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690255Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800256Chopper10,01260,29-25-96,15000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585257Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonUEBER 1300 CCM258Chopper10,0100110010,27001100
HondaDEAUVILLE 680259Touren10,0140,04-3-75000000
HondaSW-T600260Roller10,0120,02-1-500010,29-1-100
HondaNC 700 S261Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN262Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
HondaVT 1300 CX263Chopper10,0110,0100000000
HondaGL 1800 B264Touren10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
KawasakiVN 900265Chopper10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO266Naked Bike10,01260,29-25-96,150010,29-1-100
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE267Naked Bike10,01180,2-17-94,44000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC268Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE269Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-50000000
MV AgustaF4 1000270Naked Bike10,01001100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R271Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800272Chopper10,0110,0100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700273Naked Bike10,0150,06-4-80000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731274Enduro10,0120,02-1-50000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731275Chopper10,01001100000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2276Sport10,0110,0100000000
YamahaYZF R7277Supersport10,01001100000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS278Supersport10,01110,12-10-90,91000000
YamahaXVS 950279Chopper10,01150,17-14-93,33000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)280nicht zugeordnet10,0120,02-1-50000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY281Supermoto0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC282Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
BenelliTNT 1130 R283Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM284Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWF 650 GS285Enduro0010,01-1-1000010,29-1-100
BMWG 650 XMOTO286Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS287Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S288Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiGT 1000289Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100290Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiDIAVEL 1200291Supersport00150,17-15-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N292Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X293Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690294Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580295Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,29-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580296Chopper0070,08-7-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690297Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
HondaTRANSALP 680298Enduro00300,34-30-100000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR299Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HondaGL 1800 C300Touren0080,09-8-100000000
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200301Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 630302Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 600303Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA304Enduro0060,07-6-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER305Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE306Naked Bike0050,06-5-100000000
KTM990 ADVENTURE307Enduro0060,07-6-100000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE308Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL309Naked Bike0050,06-5-100000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750310Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL311Touren0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V312Touren0050,06-5-100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200313Sport0020,02-2-100000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200314Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,29-1-100
MV AgustaF3 675315Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
Moto Morini9 1/2316Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200317Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM318Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSR 600319Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK320Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600321Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
TriumphTIGER 1050322Touren0010,01-1-100000000
TriumphSPRINT GT323Touren0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731324Enduro0030,03-3-100000000
YamahaFZ 6325Sport0010,01-1-100000000
YamahaTRX 850326Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)327nicht zugeordnet0020,02-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)328nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)329nicht zugeordnet0020,02-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)330nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM331nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Top Roller Typen 3. Quartal 2015
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2015Jän-Sep 2014DifferenzSep.15Sep.14Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1793610020026100-2090-10,4413541001429100-75-5,25
VespaPRIMAVERA 501Roller13177,348334,1648458,11178,64704,94767,14
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS2Roller12897,194712,35818173,67876,43664,622131,82
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS3Roller7914,412801,4511182,5423,1292,031344,83
RideJUMP 504Roller5743,25692,8450,88483,55775,39-29-37,66
HondaSH 125 I5Roller5022,83841,9211830,73523,84292,032379,31
RidePARADISE 506Roller4762,655182,59-42-8,11755,54453,153066,67
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller4752,655062,53-31-6,13312,29372,59-6-16,22
VespaGTS 300 SUPER8Roller4532,5313046,51-851-65,26352,58241,681145,83
VespaPRIMAVERA 1259Roller3321,853751,87-43-11,47282,07241,68416,67
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER10Roller3271,827303,65-403-55,21130,96201,4-7-35
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)11Roller3161,762511,256525,9191,4151,05426,67
PiaggioNEW FLY 12512Roller3111,732021,0110953,96332,44292,03413,79
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE13Roller2921,633041,52-12-3,95181,33171,1915,88
RideOMEN 5014Roller2771,543251,62-48-14,77110,81110,7700
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS15Roller2491,391100,55139126,3680,59100,7-2-20
HondaPCX 12516Roller2221,242651,32-43-16,23110,81201,4-9-45
VespaGTS 25017Roller2121,1890,04203999,9950,37005100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T18Roller2111,181670,834426,35282,07100,718180
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X19Roller1921,072671,33-75-28,09161,18271,89-11-40,74
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T20Roller1770,991130,566456,64120,89211,47-9-42,86
PiaggioZIP 50 2T21Roller1750,982291,14-54-23,58141,03181,26-4-22,22
HondaSH 300 I22Roller1740,972081,04-34-16,35191,4211,47-2-9,52
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL23Roller1650,922361,18-71-30,08120,89191,33-7-36,84
VespaSPRINT 50 2T24Roller1640,91590,29105177,97191,430,2116533,33
RideCLASSIC 5025Roller1620,9650,3297149,2340,3140,98-10-71,43
HondaFORZA 12526Roller1600,890016010090,66009100
KymcoLIKE 12527Roller1600,891690,84-9-5,33130,9670,49685,71
PeugeotKISBEE 5028Roller1480,832071,03-59-28,5151,11191,33-4-21,05
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC29Roller1430,81420,7110,7181,3390,639100
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5030Roller1380,771340,6742,99181,33140,98428,57
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING31Roller1370,761060,533129,2580,5980,5600
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT32Roller1260,71980,99-72-36,3690,66130,91-4-30,77
HondaSH MODE 12533Roller1200,671500,75-30-2030,22100,7-7-70
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T34Roller1200,67820,413846,3490,66110,77-2-18,18
ExplorerSPEED 5035Roller1100,611350,67-25-18,5200161,12-16-100
ExplorerKALIO 5036Roller1090,611240,62-15-12,120,15241,68-22-91,67
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY37Roller1060,591250,62-19-15,270,52100,7-3-30
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T38Roller1060,591380,69-32-23,1970,52151,05-8-53,33
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12539Roller1060,59800,42632,570,5240,28375
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30040Roller1040,58680,343652,9420,1510,071100
HondaSH 150 I41Roller1000,561250,62-25-20120,89161,12-4-25
KymcoVITALITY 5042Roller980,551320,66-34-25,7680,5980,5600
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,43Roller970,54850,421214,1280,59120,84-4-33,33
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V44Roller960,54550,274174,5570,5240,28375
RideCLASSIC 12545Roller940,521040,52-10-9,6270,5240,28375
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I46Roller940,521180,59-24-20,3490,6680,56112,5
YamahaYP 40047Roller920,511410,7-49-34,7550,3770,49-2-28,57
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12548Roller910,51780,391316,67120,8950,357140
YamahaMAJESTY S49Roller890,570,0382999,9920,1510,071100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT50Roller880,49880,4400181,3360,4212200
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R51Roller880,49930,46-5-5,3860,4450,35120
PeugeotDJANGO 12552Roller880,49008810050,37005100
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5053Roller860,481550,77-69-44,5240,350,35-1-20
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD54Roller810,451040,52-23-22,1260,4460,4200
KymcoLIKE 50 2T55Roller810,451160,58-35-30,1740,3130,91-9-69,23
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS56Roller810,45280,1453189,2960,4430,213100
YamahaAEROX R 5057Roller810,451260,63-45-35,7180,59140,98-6-42,86
KSR MotoRACE 12558Roller800,45370,1843116,220060,42-6-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,59Roller790,44930,46-14-15,0520,1590,63-7-77,78
BeelinePISTA 5060Roller770,43460,233167,3930,22100,7-7-70
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V61Roller770,434042,02-327-80,9410,07191,33-18-94,74
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12562Roller710,4450,222657,7850,3720,143150
TaurisFUEGO 5063Roller710,41330,66-62-46,6250,3780,56-3-37,5
VespaSPRINT 12564Roller710,4720,36-1-1,3930,2230,2100
YamahaYP 125 R65Roller680,38990,49-31-31,3120,1540,28-2-50
KymcoAGILITY 16+ 12566Roller660,370066100110,810011100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS67Roller650,36630,3123,170030,21-3-100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12568Roller630,351080,54-45-41,6730,2240,28-1-25
Sanyang-SymMIO 5069Roller620,35730,36-11-15,0750,3760,42-1-16,67
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,70Roller610,341020,51-41-40,280,5940,284100
VespaPX 125 E71Roller610,34930,46-32-34,4130,2240,28-1-25
HondaFORZA 30072Roller600,33570,2835,2670,5250,35240
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5073Roller580,322291,14-171-74,6700191,33-19-100
SuzukiAN 650 Z74Roller580,32380,192052,6330,2210,072200
TaurisCAPRI 5075Roller570,32730,36-16-21,9230,2250,35-2-40
KawasakiJ300 ABS76Roller560,311070,53-51-47,6650,3750,3500
RideRACE 12577Roller550,31005510070,52007100
Sanyang-SymHD2 12578Roller530,3530,260050,37005100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR79Roller490,27780,39-29-37,1860,4460,4200
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I80Roller490,27210,128133,3350,3740,28125
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11581Roller460,26840,42-38-45,240040,28-4-100
KymcoMOVIE S 12582Roller450,25590,29-14-23,7380,5940,284100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T83Roller440,25630,31-19-30,1620,1510,071100
ExplorerSPEED 12584Roller430,24320,161134,3810,0710,0700
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,85Roller430,24160,0827168,7550,3710,074400
SuzukiUK 11086Roller430,24004310040,3004100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT87Roller420,23370,18513,5140,360,42-2-33,33
SuzukiAN 40088Roller420,23370,18513,5130,2230,2100
YamahaYP 250 R89Roller420,23490,24-7-14,2940,3004100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 12590Roller410,23290,141241,3830,2210,072200
HondaWAVE 11091Roller400,22430,21-3-6,980010,07-1-100
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)92Roller400,22510,25-11-21,5720,1520,1400
ApriliaSR MAX 30093Roller390,22340,17514,7130,2210,072200
Vespa946 12594Roller390,22450,22-6-13,3360,4440,28250
DaelimSV 125 S395Roller380,21540,27-16-29,6390,6630,216200
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO96Roller380,21190,0919100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T97Roller380,21290,14931,0330,2250,35-2-40
PeugeotV-CLIC 5098Roller380,21670,33-29-43,2820,1590,63-7-77,78
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T99Roller380,21190,091910030,2220,14150
GileraRUNNER 50SP100Roller370,21690,34-32-46,3810,0760,42-5-83,33
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125101Roller370,21530,26-16-30,1920,1540,28-2-50
PiaggioX10 125 ABS102Roller360,2410,2-5-12,250,3720,143150
RideVENDETTA 50103Roller350,21350,67-100-74,0740,320,142100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50 2T104Roller340,19390,19-5-12,8220,1540,28-2-50
PiaggioX10 350 ABS105Roller340,19500,25-16-3240,340,2800
YamahaNEOS 50106Roller340,19510,25-17-33,3350,3740,28125
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 50107Roller330,18590,29-26-44,0720,1570,49-5-71,43
VespaLX 50108Roller330,186833,41-650-95,1720,15181,26-16-88,89
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS109Roller320,18180,091477,7810,0720,14-1-50
RideTWISTER 125110Roller320,181100,55-78-70,9140,330,21133,33
DerbiRAMBLA 125111Roller310,17260,13519,2310,07001100
FostiFT 125 T-E112Roller310,17360,18-5-13,8910,07001100
VespaPX 150113Roller310,17440,22-13-29,5530,2220,14150
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E114Roller300,17240,1262560,4430,213100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I115Roller290,16130,0616123,08000000
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V116Roller290,161150,57-86-74,780080,56-8-100
HondaVISION 110117Roller280,16410,2-13-31,7130,2230,2100
ApriliaSRV 850118Roller270,15120,061512530,2230,2100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30119Roller270,15330,16-6-18,18000000
DaelimS 300120Roller260,14430,21-17-39,530040,28-4-100
LongjiaGRIDO 50121Roller260,141025999,9950,37005100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)122Roller260,1420,0124999,9950,37005100
PeugeotTWEET 125123Roller260,14460,23-20-43,4820,1520,1400
PeugeotVIVACITY 50124Roller260,14450,22-19-42,2220,1520,1400
KymcoSUPER 8 125125Roller250,14470,23-22-46,8110,0720,14-1-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27126Roller250,14350,17-10-28,57000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 125127Roller240,13480,24-24-5010,0730,21-2-66,67
Moto BBC2 125128Roller240,13100,051414010,0720,14-1-50
KymcoK-XCT 125I129Roller230,13140,07964,2910,07001100
TaurisCUBANA 125130Roller230,13330,16-10-30,310,0750,35-4-80
YamahaMW 125131Roller230,1390,0414155,560020,14-2-100
BeelineMEMORY 125132Roller220,12390,19-17-43,590010,07-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE GTI 300 ABS133Roller220,12002210030,22003100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125134Roller220,12100,051212010,07001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 2T135Roller220,12240,12-2-8,3320,1530,21-1-33,33
TaurisSAMBA 50136Roller220,12430,21-21-48,840040,28-4-100
EmcoNOVA EL137Roller210,1290,0412133,3330,22003100
PeugeotTWEET 50138Roller210,12270,13-6-22,2220,15002100
LambrettaLN 125139Roller200,11460,23-26-56,5220,1520,1400
PeugeotLUDIX 50140Roller200,1130,0117566,670010,07-1-100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50141Roller190,11390,19-20-51,2810,0740,28-3-75
Moto BPESARO 50142Roller180,1380,19-20-52,630020,14-2-100
RideBLUR 125143Roller180,11590,79-141-88,6820,15654,55-63-96,92
TaurisFIREFLY 50144Roller180,1160,08212,5000000
SuzukiUH 125145Roller170,09190,09-2-10,5320,15002100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V146Roller170,09230,11-6-26,0920,1550,35-3-60
BMWC 650 GT147Roller160,09310,15-15-48,390040,28-4-100
GenericSIRION 50148Roller160,09160,080020,1510,071100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL149Roller160,0950,021122020,15002100
TaurisCUBANA 50150Roller160,09230,11-7-30,430020,14-2-100
ApriliaSR MAX 125151Roller150,08180,09-3-16,670020,14-2-100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL152Roller150,08190,09-4-21,0520,1510,071100
KymcoLIKE 200153Roller150,08160,08-1-6,25000000
TaurisCAPRI 125154Roller150,08240,12-9-37,510,07001100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY155Roller150,08210,1-6-28,5710,07001100
ExplorerCOMMODO 50156Roller140,08680,34-54-79,410040,28-4-100
KarcherFIFTY157Roller140,08200,1-6-3010,0720,14-1-50
Keeway MotorRY 6 50158Roller140,08140,07000010,07-1-100
RideSARRIO 125159Roller140,08001410040,3004100
Moto BBC1 50160Roller130,07160,08-3-18,750040,28-4-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E161Roller130,0760,037116,6720,15002100
TaurisFRECCIA 50162Roller130,0740,02922510,07001100
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X163Roller120,07210,1-9-42,86000000
KymcoB & W 50164Roller120,0780,04450000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO165Roller120,0790,04333,33000000
PeugeotDJANGO 50166Roller120,07001210010,07001100
Sanyang-SymVS 125167Roller120,07330,16-21-63,6430,2210,072200
SuzukiUH 200168Roller120,07240,12-12-500010,07-1-100
YamahaEC 03 EL169Roller120,0770,03571,4310,07001100
GenericB93 IDEO170Roller110,06160,08-5-31,250010,07-1-100
HondaVISION 50171Roller110,06180,09-7-38,8910,0730,21-2-66,67
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125172Roller110,06130,06-2-15,380010,07-1-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125173Roller110,0630,018266,67000000
VespaS 50174Roller110,06920,46-81-88,0410,0770,49-6-85,71
VespaLXV 125 I,E,175Roller110,06780,39-67-85,90040,28-4-100
YibenYB 50 QT-3176Roller110,06140,07-3-21,430020,14-2-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125177Roller100,06150,07-5-33,3310,0720,14-1-50
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)178Roller100,06110,05-1-9,0910,07001100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL179Roller100,0610990010,07001100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC180Roller100,06110,05-1-9,09000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50181Roller100,06130,06-3-23,08000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50182Roller100,0630,017233,3310,07001100
RideNAC12183Roller100,0630,017233,3320,15002100
TaurisFIERA 50184Roller100,06130,06-3-23,0820,1510,071100
TaurisFRECCIA 125185Roller100,0650,02510010,07001100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125186Roller90,05210,1-12-57,1410,0710,0700
BenelliPEPE 50187Roller90,0560,0335020,15002100
ExplorerCRACKER 50188Roller90,05940,47-85-90,430010,07-1-100
GenericSOHO 125189Roller90,05210,1-12-57,140020,14-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50190Roller90,0560,033500010,07-1-100
Keeway MotorARN 50191Roller90,05150,07-6-4010,0730,21-2-66,67
KymcoG-DINK 125192Roller90,05160,08-7-43,7510,0720,14-1-50
Moto BIMOLA 50193Roller90,05240,12-15-62,510,0710,0700
PeugeotJET FORCE194Roller90,05280,14-19-67,860020,14-2-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50195Roller90,0580,04112,510,07001100
PeugeotSATELIS 125196Roller90,05230,11-14-60,8720,1520,1400
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T197Roller90,05310,15-22-70,970010,07-1-100
SuzukiUH 200198Roller90,0550,0248020,1520,1400
EmcoNOVI EL199Roller80,0460,03233,3350,3710,074400
ExplorerVENDETTA 50200Roller80,0490,04-1-11,110010,07-1-100
GenericBN0T XOR201Roller80,04120,06-4-33,330010,07-1-100
GenericB55 ONYX202Roller80,0480,040020,15002100
KymcoG-DINK 300I203Roller80,04190,09-11-57,890040,28-4-100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300204Roller80,04170,08-9-52,940010,07-1-100
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS205Roller80,0460,03233,3310,0720,14-1-50
PeugeotSATELIS 400206Roller80,0400810010,07001100
PiaggioX10 350207Roller80,04100,05-2-200020,14-2-100
RiejuRS SCOOTER208Roller80,04110,05-3-27,2710,07001100
Sanyang-SymX PRO 50209Roller80,04008100000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL210Roller70,04300,15-23-76,670060,42-6-100
CFMotoJETMAX 250211Roller70,0400710010,07001100
HondaNSC50R212Roller70,04007100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50213Roller70,0430,014133,3310,07001100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125214Roller70,0480,04-1-12,510,07001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 LC 50215Roller70,0400710050,37005100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125216Roller70,04110,05-4-36,36000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125217Roller70,04130,06-6-46,150010,07-1-100
RhonLH 250218Roller70,04150,07-8-53,3310,07001100
RiveroVR 50219Roller70,0420,015250000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE220Roller70,04260,13-19-73,080010,07-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,221Roller70,04650,32-58-89,23000000
SuzukiAN 650222Roller70,0460,03116,67000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX223Roller70,04160,08-9-56,25000000
YibenYB 125 T-15224Roller70,0460,03116,6710,07001100
BMWC 600 SPORT225Roller60,03180,09-12-66,67000000
GenericB30 XOR 50226Roller60,03200,1-14-7020,15002100
GenericB93 ROC227Roller60,0310550010,07001100
GenericEPICO 50228Roller60,0340,0225030,22003100
HondaINTEGRA 670229Roller60,03240,12-18-7510,0720,14-1-50
HondaVISION 50230Roller60,03280,14-22-78,57000000
HondaVISION 110231Roller60,03160,08-10-62,50010,07-1-100
Keeway MotorSWAN 50232Roller60,03210,1-15-71,4310,07001100
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50233Roller60,0330,01310010,07001100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50234Roller60,0380,04-2-2520,1520,1400
RideMRS 125235Roller60,03110,05-5-45,45000000
YamahaNEO'S 50 4T236Roller60,03006100000000
YiyingYY 125 T237Roller60,03150,07-9-600020,14-2-100
YiyingYY 250 T238Roller60,03100,05-4-40000000
EmcoNOVUM EL239Roller50,0340,021250010,07-1-100
ExplorerCOMMODO 125240Roller50,0320,013150000000
GileraRUNNER ST 125241Roller50,03500,25-45-900040,28-4-100
HondaNSC 50R242Roller50,03180,09-13-72,220020,14-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50243Roller50,0330,01266,67000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39244Roller50,0350,0200000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I245Roller50,03670,33-62-92,5410,07001100
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)246Roller50,0360,03-1-16,67000000
Vespa946 125 ABS247Roller50,0300510010,07001100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50248Roller40,0250,02-1-20000000
EmcoNOVAX EL249Roller40,0260,03-2-33,33000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125250Roller40,0240,020010,07001100
KymcoMYROAD 700251Roller40,0240,020010,07001100
MotowellYOYO 4T 50252Roller40,02004100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280253Roller40,0270,03-3-42,8620,15002100
RhonLH 125-6254Roller40,0230,01133,3310,07001100
RiveroPHOENIX 125255Roller40,02004100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50256Roller40,02160,08-12-750010,07-1-100
TaurisAVENIDA 125257Roller40,02130,06-9-69,230020,14-2-100
YamahaHW 125 XENTER258Roller40,02190,09-15-78,9510,07001100
YamahaHW 151 XENTER259Roller40,0250,02-1-2010,07001100
YibenYB 50 QT-9260Roller40,0230,01133,3310,07001100
AeonURBAN 350261Roller30,0260,03-3-500010,07-1-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 50262Roller30,02102200000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-20263Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
ExplorerRACE GT 50264Roller30,02400,2-37-92,5000000
ExplorerCANDY 50265Roller30,02003100000000
GenericZION 125266Roller30,0230,0100000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50267Roller30,0230,0100000000
Kumpan Electric1954 L268Roller30,0200310010,07001100
Moto BSTELLA 50269Roller30,0250,02-2-40000000
MotowellELENOR 50270Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100271Roller30,0200310010,07001100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 4 AC 50272Roller30,0200310020,15002100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250273Roller30,0230,0100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T274Roller30,02102200000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS275Roller30,02100,05-7-70000000
RideMRS 50276Roller30,0220,01150000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125277Roller30,0250,02-2-4010,07001100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,278Roller30,02370,18-34-91,89000000
SweiSW 0002 EL279Roller30,02150,07-12-800010,07-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125280Roller30,0280,04-5-62,5000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,281Roller30,02260,13-23-88,460010,07-1-100
YamahaCW 50282Roller30,02102200000000
YiyingYY 8Q TD-31 EL283Roller30,02003100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50284Roller20,0140,02-2-5010,07001100
DaelimS-FIVE285Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL286Roller20,0160,03-4-66,670020,14-2-100
GenericRACE 125287Roller20,0120,0100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)288Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
HondaSILVER WING 125289Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
HondaAF 66290Roller20,0120,0100000000
HyosungNEWTEE UP 50291Roller20,01002100000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL292Roller20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
Keeway MotorHACKER 125293Roller20,01002100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125294Roller20,01002100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO295Roller20,01002100000000
LuxxonYX9 50296Roller20,01101100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C297Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Moto BRIMINI 125298Roller20,01120,06-10-83,330010,07-1-100
MotowellCROGEN RS 50299Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL300Roller20,0150,02-3-6010,07001100
PeugeotDJANGO 150301Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200302Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500303Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T304Roller20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T305Roller20,01120,06-10-83,330010,07-1-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT306Roller20,01190,09-17-89,470010,07-1-100
RideTWISTER 50307Roller20,0100210010,07001100
RideVENDETTA 125308Roller20,01290,14-27-93,10020,14-2-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300309Roller20,01002100000000
ScuddySCUDDY SPORT310Roller20,01002100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18311Roller20,01101100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50312Roller20,0180,04-6-7510,07001100
TaurisMOVIDA 50313Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125314Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V315Roller20,01270,13-25-92,590020,14-2-100
VespaLX 125 I,E,316Roller20,0170,03-5-71,4310,0710,0700
XingyueXY 300317Roller20,0100210010,07001100
YamahaAEROX / NITRO318Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T319Roller20,011011000010,07-1-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS320Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY321Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02322Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06323Roller20,01002100000000
AeonELITE 125324Roller10,01001100000000
AeonELITE 400325Roller10,01001100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125326Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA327Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-12328Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 125 T-12329Roller10,01001100000000
BeelinePAPILLON 50330Roller10,01001100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK331Roller10,01001100000000
BMWC 600 SPORT332Roller10,01001100000000
C.P.I.ARAGON333Roller10,011000000000
CFMotoGLORY 125334Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
DaelimSN 125335Roller10,011000000000
DafierMODENA 125336Roller10,011000000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50337Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
DerbiVAMOS G338Roller10,01001100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,339Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
EmcoNOVUM EL340Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL341Roller10,0170,03-6-85,710010,07-1-100
E-RacerMJS EL342Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL343Roller10,0130,01-2-66,670010,07-1-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125344Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
GenericB05 CRACKAR345Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE346Roller10,01001100000000
GenericTWISTER 50347Roller10,01001100000000
GileraSTORM 50348Roller10,01100010,07001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)349Roller10,0190,04-8-88,8910,0720,14-1-50
Herk125 SRS350Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SVI351Roller10,01001100000000
Herk150 SL352Roller10,01001100000000
HondaWW 150353Roller10,01001100000000
HondaSW-T400354Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
HondaSW-T600355Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
Kumpan Electric1953356Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 125357Roller10,01001100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S358Roller10,011000000000
KymcoSUPER 9359Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoYUP 50360Roller10,01001100000000
LongjiaESTATE 50361Roller10,011000000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T362Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,07001100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125363Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PeugeotVOGUE364Roller10,01001100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280365Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50366Roller10,01100010,0710,0700
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T367Roller10,0150,02-4-800010,07-1-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 2T368Roller10,01001100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B369Roller10,011000000000
QvrVR ONE EL370Roller10,01001100000000
RexBIS 50 CCM371Roller10,011000000000
RideEVOLUTION 50372Roller10,0180,04-7-87,5000000
RiejuCITY LINE 125373Roller10,01001100000000
RiejuTOREO 50374Roller10,01001100000000
RiveroPHOENIX 50375Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymALLO 50376Roller10,01001100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125377Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50378Roller10,0140,02-3-75000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A379Roller10,0130,01-2-66,6710,07001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32380Roller10,01001100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengKOAH EL381Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50382Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisBRIO 50383Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisPICCADILLY 50384Roller10,0130,01-2-66,670010,07-1-100
TaurisBROADWAY 125385Roller10,01001100000000
TisongTM 300 EL386Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,07-1-100
VectrixELEKTRO387Roller10,0110000010,07-1-100
VespaET2 50388Roller10,01001100000000
VespaS 125 I,E,389Roller10,01100,05-9-90000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150 ABS390Roller10,01001100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO391Roller10,0100110010,07001100
XinlingXL 1500 EL392Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaAEROX 100393Roller10,01001100000000
YamahaNEO'S394Roller10,0140,02-3-750010,07-1-100
YamahaBW 125395Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6396Roller10,0160,03-5-83,33000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21397Roller10,011000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A398Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO399Roller10,0130,01-2-66,67000000
Adly MotoSILVER FOX400Roller000000000000
Adly MotoGTA 50401Roller00120,06-12-1000010,07-1-100
AeonELITE 350402Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaMOJITO 50403Roller00160,08-16-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 300404Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300405Roller00310,15-31-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 500406Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2407Roller0010-1-100000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11408Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY409Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT410Roller0020,01-2-100000000
C.P.I.FORMULA411Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DaelimCORDI412Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimDELFINO 125413Roller0030,01-3-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T414Roller0020,01-2-100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50415Roller0040,02-4-100000000
DerbiGP1 125416Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT417Roller0030,01-3-100000000
E-Max90S EL418Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-Max110S EL419Roller0010-1-100000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)420Roller0050,02-5-1000020,14-2-100
ExplorerFLASH 50421Roller0010-1-100000000
ExplorerRACE 50422Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125423Roller0040,02-4-100000000
FostiFT 125 T-F424Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericRACE GT 50425Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GenericSOHO 150426Roller0010-1-100000000
GGCEP 1500427Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,428Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GileraRUNNER ST 200429Roller0030,01-3-100000000
HondaPCX 125430Roller00180,09-18-1000010,07-1-100
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)431Roller0030,01-3-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL432Roller00480,24-48-100000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL433Roller0040,02-4-100000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM434Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50435Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50436Roller0040,02-4-100000000
Keeway MotorARN 125437Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125438Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM439Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50440Roller0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
KreidlerJIGGER 50441Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerVABENE 50442Roller0010-1-100000000
Kumpan Electric1954443Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 50444Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I445Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT446Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125447Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI448Roller0060,03-6-100000000
LifanLF 50 QT449Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L450Roller0020,01-2-100000000
LongjiaVERSUS 50451Roller000000000000
LongjiaACID 50452Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125453Roller0010-1-100000000
Moto BRIMINI 50454Roller00100,05-10-100000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50455Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR456Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR457Roller000000000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50458Roller0020,01-2-100000000
PeugeotLXR 125459Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400460Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T461Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL462Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,463Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER464Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T465Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50466Roller0030,01-3-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R467Roller0010-1-100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)468Roller0010-1-100000000
QjiangB92469Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
RexGENUA 50470Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RexRS 1000471Roller0010-1-100000000
RideCRACKER 50472Roller000000000000
Ride50,COM473Roller0010-1-100000000
RideE-SCOOTER474Roller0060,03-6-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 250475Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300476Roller0010-1-100000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50477Roller0020,01-2-100000000
SuzukiUH 125478Roller00220,11-22-100000000
SuzukiFL 125479Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300480Roller0010-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengELENOR 50481Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL482Roller0030,01-3-1000010,07-1-100
TaurisSTADA 50 2T483Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-7484Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39485Roller0030,01-3-100000000
TaurisFIERA 125486Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125487Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TianmaBIS 50 CCM488Roller0010-1-100000000
TomosE-LITE EL489Roller0010-1-100000000
VectrixV5 EL490Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaS 125491Roller0010-1-100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150492Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
VespaGTV 250 I,E,493Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT494Roller0080,04-8-100000000
XingyueXY 125 T495Roller000000000000
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY496Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YamahaYP 250 R497Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaJOGR498Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X499Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
YibenYB 125 T-20500Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23501Roller0020,01-2-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31502Roller0010-1-100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL503Roller0010-1-100000000
ZhongshanBT 50 QT504Roller0030,01-3-100000000