Gesamtmarkt 4 Quartal 2014
Gesamtmarkt20142013
MarkeJän-DezJän-DezDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt4046343082-6,08
Vespa62206575-5,4
KTM361434225,61
Honda30173453-12,63
Yamaha2282186522,36
Ride22572558-11,77
Aprilia17952039-11,97
BMW166716461,28
Derbi15881997-20,48
Piaggio14941934-22,75
Kymco13691405-2,56
Sanyang-Sym13061343-2,76
Harley-Davidson1287112514,4
Rieju1166102813,42
Suzuki10471239-15,5
Kawasaki103010181,18
Beeline9318667,51
Peugeot766812-5,67
Triumph605681-11,16
Gilera596793-24,84
Explorer5755445,7
Taiwan Golden Bee458650-29,54
Tauris444535-17,01
Generic43532135,51
Ducati425631-32,65
Motorhispania375473-20,72
Husqvarna347170104,12
LML313454-31,06
Beta3102926,16
Daelim308343-10,2
Moto B224265-15,47
Scarabeo217281-22,78
Sky Team214264-18,94
Andere174200-13
Moto Guzzi1549267,39
Keeway Motor134203-33,99
IO Fahrzeuge1108234,15
Gas Gas8284-2,38
Taizhou Zhong Neng785056
Husaberg63292-78,42
KSR Moto616916,67
Sherco5122131,82
Lambretta4859-18,64
MV Agusta4753-11,32
Benelli453336,36
Tomos4245-6,67
Emco412378,26
Fosti4191-54,95
Royal Enfield402281,82
Jonway392556
Yiying3949-20,41
Yiben3354-38,89
Hyosung3259-45,76
Victory32320
Indian2400
Karcher2334-32,35
Zero235360
Ural221915,79
Rhon198137,5
Erider171330,77
Ossa16160
C.P.I,1531-51,61
Swei151136,36
CFMoto146133,33
Adly Moto1325-48
HM1332-59,38
Baotian12119,09
Govecs122500
E-Racer1136-69,44
Kreidler1128-60,71
Malaguti1126-57,69
Aeon7540
Lifan71600
Tianma718-61,11
Zhongshan79-22,22
E-Ton610-40
Kumpan Electric600
Hongdu59-44,44
Lingben500
Longjia5366,67
Rex51400
Brammo4333,33
E-Max440
JTG400
Scorpa41300
Ajp300
Horex3250
Luxxon314-78,57
Qingqi35-40
Rivero317-82,35
Yongkang MTL3250
Biiista27-71,43
Dafier26-66,67
Jiajue24-50
Kinroad200
Motowell200
Moto Morini220
Penz21100
Qjiang23-33,33
Tisong220
Vectrix220
Bimota110
Boss Hoss100
Changzhou Lanxiang100
Di Blasi110
Fantic-Motor12-50
GGC100
Orion12-50
P.G.O,16-83,33
Shineray100
Xingyue100
Moped 4 Quartal 2014
MopedJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1528110017055100-1774-10,42431001881005529,26
Vespa185112,11195511,46-104-5,32249,882312,2314,35
Ride181011,84218512,81-375-17,16229,052312,23-1-4,35
Derbi14639,57180910,61-346-19,132811,522613,8327,69
Aprilia1376915659,18-189-12,083715,23157,9822146,67
Rieju11127,289685,6814414,88156,1794,79666,67
Beeline8885,818434,94455,34156,1763,199150
Sanyang-Sym7985,227594,45395,1462,4731,63100
Kymco7474,896723,947511,16104,1273,72342,86
Piaggio7414,8510406,1-299-28,7562,4763,1900
Peugeot6234,086874,03-64-9,3252,0652,6600
Gilera5403,536904,05-150-21,74114,5394,79222,22
Explorer5293,465243,0750,95166,58136,91323,08
Generic3932,572561,513753,5241,6573,72-3-42,86
Motorhispania3542,324302,52-76-17,6741,6573,72-3-42,86
Tauris3512,34292,52-78-18,1852,0642,13125
Taiwan Golden Bee30624932,89-187-37,9352,0610,534400
Yamaha2471,623371,98-90-26,7152,0642,13125
Moto B1971,292351,38-38-16,1720,8231,6-1-33,33
Beta1611,051320,772921,9783,2921,066300
Keeway Motor1130,741941,14-81-41,7520,8210,531100
IO Fahrzeuge970,63740,432331,0820,8210,531100
Andere880,581190,7-31-26,0510,4152,66-4-80
Honda720,47980,57-26-26,5320,8210,531100
Tomos420,27450,26-3-6,6710,4121,06-1-50
Emco370,24200,12178510,41001100
Jonway370,24240,141354,170010,53-1-100
Benelli280,18310,18-3-9,68000000
Karcher230,15340,2-11-32,3510,4110,5300
Yiben230,15360,21-13-36,11000000
C.P.I,150,1310,18-16-51,61000000
Swei150,1110,06436,36000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng150,1140,0817,1410,4110,5300
Adly Moto130,09250,15-12-48000000
Yiying130,09230,13-10-43,48000000
Baotian120,08110,0619,09000000
Sky Team110,0790,05222,2210,41001100
Malaguti100,07230,13-13-56,520010,53-1-100
Sherco100,0720,01840010,41001100
E-Racer90,06330,19-24-72,73000000
Govecs90,0620,017350000000
Kreidler90,06220,13-13-59,09000000
KSR Moto80,0530,025166,67000000
Tianma70,05170,1-10-58,82000000
E-Ton60,04100,06-4-40000000
Kumpan Electric60,04006100000000
Daelim50,03230,13-18-78,26000000
Erider50,0350,0300000000
Hongdu50,0390,05-4-44,44000000
Lingben50,03005100000000
Longjia50,0330,02266,67000000
E-Max40,0340,020010,41001100
Rex40,03004100000000
Luxxon30,02140,08-11-78,57000000
Rivero30,02170,1-14-82,35000000
Yongkang MTL30,0220,01150000000
Zhongshan30,0240,02-1-25000000
Kinroad20,0100210010,41001100
Lifan20,0110,0111000010,53-1-100
Motowell20,01002100000000
Qingqi20,0120,0100000000
Qjiang20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
Scarabeo20,0190,05-7-77,78000000
Tisong20,0120,0100000000
Di Blasi10,0110,0100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0120,01-1-50000000
GGC10,01001100000000
HM10,0110,0100000000
Orion10,0120,01-1-50000000
P.G.O,10,0150,03-4-80000000
Vectrix10,01001100000000
Fosti0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0020,01-2-100000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jmstar0030,02-3-100000000
Jst0080,05-8-100000000
Lambretta0010,01-1-100000000
Specialized0030,02-3-100000000
Turbho0020,01-2-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-100000000
Xinling0030,02-3-100000000
Xmotos0010,01-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 4 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2518210026027100-845-3,2516710016610010,6
Vespa436917,35462017,75-251-5,43127,1974,22571,43
KTM361414,35342213,151925,617645,514225,33480,95
Honda294511,69335512,89-410-12,22148,3884,82675
Yamaha20358,0815285,8750733,1810,663,61-5-83,33
BMW16676,6216466,32211,2810,621,2-1-50
Harley-Davidson12875,1111254,3216214,410,610,600
Suzuki10474,1612394,76-192-15,510,6001100
Kawasaki10304,0910183,91121,1810,610,600
Piaggio7532,998943,43-141-15,7721,210,61100
Kymco6222,477332,82-111-15,1431,853,01-2-40
Triumph6052,46812,62-76-11,16000000
Sanyang-Sym5082,025842,24-76-13,0121,2002100
Ride4471,783731,437419,8452,99005100
Ducati4251,696312,42-206-32,65158,984929,52-34-69,39
Aprilia4191,664741,82-55-11,621,221,200
Husqvarna3471,381700,65177104,1274,192012,05-13-65
LML3131,244541,74-141-31,0621,2002100
Daelim3031,23201,23-17-5,3110,610,600
Scarabeo2150,852721,05-57-20,960021,2-2-100
Sky Team2030,812550,98-52-20,390021,2-2-100
Moto Guzzi1540,61920,356267,39000000
Taiwan Golden Bee1520,61570,6-5-3,18000000
Beta1490,591600,61-11-6,8821,221,200
Peugeot1430,571250,481814,421,2002100
Derbi1250,51880,72-63-33,5110,610,600
Tauris930,371060,41-13-12,260010,6-1-100
Andere860,34810,3156,1731,810,62200
Gas Gas820,33840,32-2-2,3821,221,200
Husaberg630,252921,12-229-78,420010,6-1-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng630,25360,142775000000
Gilera560,221030,4-47-45,6310,610,600
Rieju540,21600,23-6-100010,6-1-100
KSR Moto530,2130,0150999,9910,6001100
Lambretta480,19580,22-10-17,240021,2-2-100
MV Agusta470,19530,2-6-11,32000000
Explorer460,18200,082613042,4004100
Beeline430,17230,092086,96000000
Generic420,17650,25-23-35,38000000
Fosti410,16900,35-49-54,4410,6001100
Sherco410,16200,082110510,6001100
Royal Enfield400,16220,081881,82000000
Hyosung320,13570,22-25-43,86000000
Victory320,13320,1200000000
Moto B270,11300,12-3-10000000
Yiying260,1260,1000010,6-1-100
Indian240,10024100000000
Zero230,0950,0218360000000
Ural220,09190,07315,7910,610,600
Keeway Motor210,0890,0312133,33000000
Motorhispania210,08430,17-22-51,16000000
Rhon190,0880,0311137,5000000
Benelli170,0720,0115750000000
Ossa160,06160,0600000000
CFMoto140,0660,028133,33000000
IO Fahrzeuge130,0580,03562,50010,6-1-100
Erider120,0580,0345010,610,600
HM120,05310,12-19-61,2910,6001100
Yiben100,04180,07-8-44,44000000
Aeon70,0350,02240000000
Lifan50,02005100000000
Brammo40,0230,01133,33000000
Emco40,0230,01133,33000000
JTG40,02004100000000
Scorpa40,02103300000000
Zhongshan40,0250,02-1-20000000
Ajp30,01003100000000
Govecs30,01003100000000
Horex30,0120,01150000000
Biiista20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
Dafier20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
E-Racer20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Jonway20,01101100000000
Kreidler20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
Moto Morini20,0120,0100000000
Penz20,01101100000000
Bimota1010000010,6-1-100
Boss Hoss10001100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang10001100000000
Malaguti1030,01-2-66,67000000
Qingqi1030,01-2-66,67000000
Rex101000000000
Shineray10001100000000
Vectrix1020,01-1-50000000
Xingyue10001100000000
Black Steel Choppers0020,01-2-100000000
Buell0030,01-3-100000000
Cagiva0010-1-100000000
Fym0010-1-100000000
Hsun0010-1-100000000
Norton0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010-1-100000000
Qj0030,01-3-100000000
Qvr0010-1-100000000
Sachs0020,01-2-100000000
SFM0020,01-2-100000000
Tianma0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 4 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt12521100123061002151,75105100118100-13-11,02
KTM305624,41285023,162067,236864,763529,663394,29
BMW158512,66153012,43553,5910,9521,69-1-50
Honda131110,47157112,77-260-16,5543,8121,692100
Harley-Davidson128710,2811259,1416214,410,9510,8500
Yamaha128110,238066,5547558,930021,69-2-100
Kawasaki9217,3610138,23-92-9,0810,9510,8500
Suzuki8446,748797,14-35-3,9810,95001100
Triumph6054,836815,53-76-11,16000000
Ducati4253,396315,13-206-32,651514,294941,53-34-69,39
Husqvarna3202,561411,15179126,9565,711714,41-11-64,71
Moto Guzzi1541,23920,756267,39000000
Aprilia1451,162321,89-87-37,510,9510,8500
Beta1311,051341,09-3-2,2410,9521,69-1-50
Gas Gas690,55680,5511,4721,921,6900
Husaberg580,462692,19-211-78,440010,85-1-100
MV Agusta470,38530,43-6-11,32000000
Royal Enfield400,32220,181881,82000000
Sherco400,32200,162010010,95001100
Victory320,26320,2600000000
Andere260,21280,23-2-7,1410,9510,8500
Indian240,190024100000000
Ural220,18190,15315,7910,9510,8500
Benelli170,1420,0215750000000
Ossa160,13160,1300000000
Hyosung130,1310,25-18-58,06000000
CFMoto120,10012100000000
HM120,1300,24-18-6010,95001100
Rieju80,06170,14-9-52,94000000
JTG40,03004100000000
Ajp30,02003100000000
Horex30,0220,02150000000
Moto Morini20,0220,0200000000
Penz20,0210,011100000000
Scorpa20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,0110,01000010,85-1-100
Boss Hoss10,01001100000000
Lifan10,01001100000000
Sky Team10,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers0020,02-2-100000000
Buell0030,02-3-100000000
Norton0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 4 Quartal 2014
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt86601009292100-632-6,8471004310049,3
Vespa243928,16245426,41-15-0,61817,02613,95233,33
Honda118313,66129913,98-116-8,9312,13511,63-4-80
KTM5586,445726,16-14-2,45817,02716,28114,29
Kymco4885,645696,12-81-14,2436,38511,63-2-40
Piaggio4775,515375,78-60-11,1712,13001100
Yamaha4615,324194,514210,0212,1336,98-2-66,67
Ride4475,163734,017419,84510,64005100
Sanyang-Sym3023,494154,47-113-27,2324,26002100
LML2623,034084,39-146-35,7824,26002100
Daelim2582,983033,26-45-14,8512,1312,3300
Sky Team2022,332542,73-52-20,470024,65-2-100
Aprilia1882,171171,267160,680012,33-1-100
Peugeot1201,391031,111716,524,26002100
Derbi1171,351511,63-34-22,5212,1312,3300
Scarabeo961,111431,54-47-32,870012,33-1-100
Tauris931,071061,14-13-12,260012,33-1-100
Suzuki891,031942,09-105-54,12000000
Taiwan Golden Bee810,94690,741217,39000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng630,73360,392775000000
Andere600,69530,57713,2124,26002100
Gilera530,61800,86-27-33,7512,1312,3300
KSR Moto530,6130,0350999,9912,13001100
Lambretta480,55580,62-10-17,240024,65-2-100
Explorer460,53200,222613048,51004100
Rieju460,53430,4636,980012,33-1-100
Beeline430,5230,252086,96000000
Fosti410,47900,97-49-54,4412,13001100
Generic410,47640,69-23-35,94000000
BMW310,360031100000000
Husqvarna270,31290,31-2-6,912,1336,98-2-66,67
Moto B270,31300,32-3-10000000
Zero230,2750,0518360000000
Keeway Motor210,2490,112133,33000000
Motorhispania210,24430,46-22-51,16000000
Hyosung190,22260,28-7-26,92000000
Beta180,21260,28-8-30,7712,13001100
Yiying160,18210,23-5-23,810012,33-1-100
Gas Gas130,15160,17-3-18,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge130,1580,09562,50012,33-1-100
Erider120,1480,0945012,1312,3300
Yiben100,12170,18-7-41,18000000
Husaberg50,06230,25-18-78,26000000
Brammo40,0530,03133,33000000
Emco40,0530,03133,33000000
Lifan40,05004100000000
Rhon40,0530,03133,33000000
Zhongshan40,0550,05-1-20000000
Govecs30,03003100000000
Biiista20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
CFMoto20,0260,06-4-66,67000000
Dafier20,0260,06-4-66,67000000
E-Racer20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Jonway20,0210,011100000000
Kawasaki20,0250,05-3-60000000
Kreidler20,0260,06-4-66,67000000
Scorpa20,02002100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang10,01001100000000
Malaguti10,0120,02-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Rex10,0110,0100000000
Sherco10,01001100000000
Shineray10,01001100000000
Vectrix10,0120,02-1-50000000
Xingyue10,01001100000000
Aeon0020,02-2-100000000
Cagiva0010,01-1-100000000
Fym0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Hsun0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010,01-1-100000000
Qj0030,03-3-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Sachs0020,02-2-100000000
SFM0020,02-2-100000000
Tianma0010,01-1-100000000
Roller 4 Quartal 2014
Roller 125erJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt69741007383100-409-5,5435100251001040
Vespa243934,97245433,24-15-0,61822,86624233,33
Honda97513,98104514,15-70-6,712,86312-2-66,67
Kymco48875697,71-81-14,2438,57520-2-40
Piaggio4776,845377,27-60-11,1712,86001100
Ride4476,413735,057419,84514,29005100
Sanyang-Sym2804,013805,15-100-26,3225,71002100
LML2623,764085,53-146-35,7825,71002100
Yamaha2543,641982,685628,2812,8628-1-50
Daelim1722,472283,09-56-24,5612,86001100
Aprilia1622,32931,266974,190014-1-100
Peugeot1201,721031,41716,525,71002100
Scarabeo961,381431,94-47-32,870014-1-100
Tauris931,331061,44-13-12,260014-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee811,16690,931217,39000000
Derbi791,13991,34-20-20,212,86001100
Taizhou Zhong Neng630,9360,492775000000
Gilera530,76801,08-27-33,7512,861400
Lambretta480,69580,79-10-17,240028-2-100
Explorer460,66200,2726130411,43004100
KSR Moto450,65004510012,86001100
Beeline430,62230,312086,96000000
Suzuki420,6951,29-53-55,79000000
Fosti410,59901,22-49-54,4412,86001100
BMW310,440031100000000
Generic280,4440,6-16-36,36000000
Moto B230,33290,39-6-20,69000000
Yiying160,23210,28-5-23,810014-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge130,1980,11562,50014-1-100
Erider120,1780,1145012,861400
Yiben100,14170,23-7-41,18000000
Keeway Motor90,1370,09228,57000000
Emco40,0630,04133,33000000
Rhon40,0630,04133,33000000
Govecs30,04003100000000
CFMoto20,0360,08-4-66,67000000
Dafier20,0360,08-4-66,67000000
E-Racer20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
Lifan20,03002100000000
Malaguti10,0120,03-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
Rex10,0110,0100000000
Vectrix10,0120,03-1-50000000
Xingyue10,01001100000000
Aeon0020,03-2-100000000
Hsun0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010,01-1-100000000
Qj0030,04-3-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Tianma0010,01-1-100000000


Top Motorradmarken 4 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt91951009164100310,34671006710000
BMW1160217,42160017,4620,1311,4911,4900
KTM2143415,6146916,03-35-2,384668,661116,4235318,18
Harley-Davidson3127913,91111412,1616514,8111,4911,4900
Yamaha4113212,316877,544564,770022,99-2-100
Suzuki58238,958849,65-61-6,911,49001100
Honda68178,898349,1-17-2,0411,49001100
Kawasaki76787,377748,45-96-12,411,4911,4900
Triumph86006,536797,41-79-11,63000000
Ducati94214,586296,86-208-33,071522,394973,13-34-69,39
Aprilia101501,632312,52-81-35,0611,4911,4900
Moto Guzzi11820,89860,94-4-4,65000000
MV Agusta12460,5530,58-7-13,21000000
Victory13320,35320,3500000000
Indian14240,260024100000000
Husqvarna15210,23310,34-10-32,26000000
Benelli16170,1820,0215750000000
CFMoto17100,110010100000000
Andere1890,170,08228,57000000
Hyosung1960,07250,27-19-76000000
Kymco2040,0460,07-2-33,33000000
Horex2130,0320,02150000000
Moto Morini2220,0220,0200000000
Bimota2310,0110,01000011,49-1-100
Boss Hoss2410,01001100000000
Penz2510,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers260020,02-2-100000000
Buell270030,03-3-100000000
Gilera280090,1-9-100000000
Norton290010,01-1-100000000
Top Rollermarken 4 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2138410023819100-2435-10,221911001381005338,41
Vespa1622029,09657527,6-355-5,43618,853021,74620
Ride2225110,53251910,58-268-10,642714,142215,94522,73
Honda314987,0116286,83-130-7,99126,2853,627140
Piaggio414946,9919348,12-440-22,7584,1975,07114,29
Kymco513686,414055,9-37-2,63136,81128,718,33
Sanyang-Sym61284613085,49-24-1,8384,1932,175166,67
Beeline79314,358663,64657,51157,8564,359150
Yamaha87813,658093,4-28-3,4663,1464,3500
Peugeot97573,547803,27-23-2,9573,6653,62240
Aprilia107243,399453,97-221-23,3984,1953,62360
Explorer115752,695442,28315,72010,47139,42753,85
Taiwan Golden Bee124582,146502,73-192-29,5452,6210,724400
Tauris134442,085352,25-91-17,0152,6253,6200
LML143131,464541,91-141-31,0621,05002100
Derbi153091,453671,54-58-15,852,62005100
Daelim162221,042681,13-46-17,1610,52001100
Scarabeo172171,012811,18-64-22,780021,45-2-100
Suzuki181560,732611,1-105-40,23000000
Gilera191310,612861,2-155-54,210,5221,45-1-50
Moto B201230,581610,68-38-23,60010,72-1-100
Keeway Motor211220,572010,84-79-39,321,0510,721100
Generic221180,551650,69-47-28,4810,5221,45-1-50
IO Fahrzeuge231100,51820,342834,1521,0521,4500
Kawasaki241070,500107100000000
BMW25820,381160,49-34-29,31000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng26780,36500,21285610,5210,7200
KSR Moto27480,22004810010,52001100
Lambretta28480,22590,25-11-18,640021,45-2-100
Emco29410,19230,11878,2610,52001100
Fosti30410,19910,38-50-54,9510,52001100
Yiying31390,18490,21-10-20,410010,72-1-100
Yiben32330,15540,23-21-38,89000000
Benelli33280,13310,13-3-9,68000000
Karcher34230,11340,14-11-32,3510,5210,7200
Rhon35190,0980,0311137,5000000
Erider36170,08130,05430,7710,5210,7200
Swei37150,07110,05436,36000000
Adly Moto38130,06250,1-12-48000000
Baotian39120,06110,0519,09000000
Govecs40120,0620,0110500000000
Rieju41120,0650,027140000000
E-Racer42110,05360,15-25-69,44000000
Aeon4370,0350,02240000000
Malaguti4470,03200,08-13-650010,72-1-100
Tianma4570,03180,08-11-61,11000000
C.P.I.4660,0380,03-2-25000000
Kreidler4760,03190,08-13-68,42000000
Kumpan Electric4860,03006100000000
Hongdu4950,0290,04-4-44,44000000
Lingben5050,02005100000000
Rex5150,02104400000000
E-Max5240,0240,020010,52001100
Lifan5340,02004100000000
Longjia5440,0220,012100000000
Luxxon5530,01140,06-11-78,57000000
Qingqi5630,0150,02-2-40000000
Rivero5730,01170,07-14-82,35000000
Yongkang MTL5830,0120,01150000000
Zhongshan5930,0140,02-1-25000000
CFMoto6020,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Dafier6120,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Jiajue6220,0140,02-2-50000000
Motowell6320,01002100000000
Qjiang6420,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Tisong6520,0120,0100000000
Vectrix6620,0120,0100000000
GGC6710001100000000
P.G.O.681060,03-5-83,33000000
Tomos691060,03-5-83,330010,72-1-100
Xingyue7010001100000000
Beta710010-1-100000000
Hsun720010-1-100000000
Hyosung730020,01-2-100000000
Qj740030,01-3-100000000
Qvr750010-1-100000000
Turbho760020,01-2-100000000
Vespino770010-1-100000000
Xinling780030,01-3-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 4 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt91951009164100310,34671006710000
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro5505,986116,67-61-9,980011,49-1-100
YamahaMT-072Naked Bike4514,900451100000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE3Enduro3323,614645,06-132-28,4534,48003100
YamahaMT-094Naked Bike2843,0960,07278999,990011,49-1-100
KTM690 DUKE5Naked Bike2823,072863,12-4-1,411,4968,96-5-83,33
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R6Enduro2612,84380,41223586,8411,4911,4900
SuzukiDL 10007Naked Bike2222,4100222100000000
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE8Enduro2152,34860,94129150000000
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS9Supersport2152,342652,89-50-18,87000000
BMWS 1000 R10Supersport1701,8500170100000000
KTM690 SMC R11Enduro1691,841421,552719,0134,4834,4800
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A12Naked Bike1561,71711,87-15-8,77000000
HondaNC 750 X13Touren1411,5300141100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N14Chopper1371,499214548,91000000
KawasakiER-6N15Naked Bike1361,481341,4621,49000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X16Chopper1311,421571,71-26-16,56000000
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS17Naked Bike1241,35750,824965,33000000
HondaNC 750 S18Touren1191,290011910011,49001100
BMWR 1200 RT19Touren1181,28510,5667131,37000000
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R20Enduro1141,241451,58-31-21,3822,9911,491100
SuzukiGSR 75021Naked Bike1091,191591,74-50-31,45000000
TriumphTIGER 80022Enduro1091,191131,23-4-3,54000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 169023Chopper1071,16640,74367,19000000
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67524Naked Bike971,051501,64-53-35,33000000
BMWF 700 GS25Enduro9211261,37-34-26,9811,49001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169026Chopper921230,2569300000000
KTM690 DUKE R27Naked Bike9211171,28-25-21,37000000
BMWR NINE T28Naked Bike910,990091100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120029Supersport890,971681,83-79-47,0222,991217,91-10-83,33
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169030Chopper880,96500,553876000000
HondaCB 650 F31Naked Bike880,960088100000000
SuzukiSFV 65032Naked Bike820,891721,88-90-52,33000000
KTM690 ENDURO R33Enduro790,86470,513268,0945,97004100
HondaCROSSTOURER 124034Touren760,831141,24-38-33,33000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169035Chopper750,82340,3741120,59000000
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS36Naked Bike640,7430,472148,8411,49001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169037Chopper630,6910,0162999,99000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121538Enduro610,66620,68-1-1,61000000
BMWF 800 GS39Enduro600,651161,27-56-48,28000000
HondaINTEGRA 75040Touren530,580053100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169041Chopper510,55610,67-10-16,39000000
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10042Naked Bike510,55440,48715,91000000
TriumphTIGER 800 XC43Enduro510,55510,5600000000
DucatiPANIGALE 89944Supersport490,5360,0743716,6722,9968,96-4-66,67
BMWF 800 R45Naked Bike480,52880,96-40-45,45000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C46Chopper440,48460,5-2-4,35000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125047Chopper430,47480,52-5-10,42000000
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS48Supersport430,471131,23-70-61,95000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82149Supersport410,45850,93-44-51,7622,991116,42-9-81,82
SuzukiAN 650 Z50Roller410,45610,67-20-32,79000000
BMWF 800 GT51Touren400,44890,97-49-55,06000000
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105052Sport400,44410,45-1-2,44000000
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS53Naked Bike390,422082,27-169-81,25000000
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120054Supersport380,41003810034,48003100
HondaHORNET 60055Naked Bike380,41620,68-24-38,71000000
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A56Touren380,41510,56-13-25,49000000
YamahaXV 950 R57Chopper370,420,0235999,990011,49-1-100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S58Supersport350,380035100000000
HondaCB 1000 R59Naked Bike350,381601,75-125-78,13000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T60Chopper340,370034100000000
YamahaXVS 1300A61Chopper340,37410,45-7-17,07000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 100062Naked Bike330,3640,0429725000000
BMWR 1200 R63Naked Bike330,36670,73-34-50,75000000
YamahaXJR 130064Naked Bike330,36350,38-2-5,71000000
BMWC 650 GT65Roller320,35730,8-41-56,16000000
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA66Supersport310,34400,44-9-22,5000000
SuzukiVZR 180067Chopper310,34160,171593,75000000
HondaTRANSALP 68068Enduro300,33230,25730,43000000
KawasakiER-6F ABS69Supersport300,33450,49-15-33,33000000
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC70Enduro300,33380,41-8-21,05000000
YamahaXT 1200 Z71Enduro290,32320,35-3-9,38000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 120072Enduro280,3500,55-22-44000000
BMWK 1600 GT73Touren280,3410,45-13-31,71000000
HondaCBR 600 F74Supersport280,3780,85-50-64,1000000
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS75Enduro280,3370,4-9-24,32000000
SuzukiGSF 65076Naked Bike280,3350,38-7-20000000
SuzukiVL 80077Chopper280,3390,43-11-28,21000000
DucatiPANIGALE 119978Supersport270,29570,62-30-52,6311,49710,45-6-85,71
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L79Chopper270,29260,2813,85000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB80Chopper270,29410,45-14-34,15000000
HondaFIREBLADE81Supersport270,29300,33-3-10000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105082Naked Bike270,29460,5-19-41,3000000
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 180083Chopper260,28100,1116160000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169084Chopper260,28310,34-5-16,13000000
KawasakiZX 600 G85Supersport260,28410,45-15-36,59000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO86Naked Bike260,281271,39-101-79,53000000
KTM1250 SUPER ADVENTURE87Enduro260,2800261002537,310025100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE88Enduro250,27180,2738,89000000
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169089Chopper250,27530,58-28-52,83000000
HondaINTEGRA 67090Roller250,27740,81-49-66,22000000
YamahaYZF-R691Supersport250,27190,21631,58000000
DucatiMONSTER 79692Naked Bike240,26550,6-31-56,360034,48-3-100
DucatiMONSTER 120093Supersport240,26002410011,49001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 169094Chopper240,26230,2514,35000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 169095Chopper240,26230,2514,3511,49001100
DucatiMONSTER 69696Naked Bike230,25310,34-8-25,810022,99-2-100
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 84897Supersport230,25490,53-26-53,060022,99-2-100
KTM1050 ADVENTURE98Enduro230,250023100710,45007100
TriumphTHRUXTON99Naked Bike230,25170,19635,29000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690100Chopper220,24270,29-5-18,52000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800101Naked Bike220,24160,17637,5000000
YamahaYZF R1102Supersport210,23380,41-17-44,74000000
BMWHP4103Supersport200,22360,39-16-44,44000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250104Chopper200,22200,2200000000
HondaCBF 1000 F105Naked Bike200,22240,26-4-16,67000000
YamahaFZ1-N106Naked Bike200,22130,14753,85000000
BMWC 600 SPORT107Roller190,21430,47-24-55,81000000
BMWS 1000 RR108Supersport190,21570,62-38-66,67000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690109Chopper190,21210,23-2-9,52000000
HondaVFR 800 F110Supersport190,210019100000000
HondaGOLD WING 1800111Touren190,21400,44-21-52,5000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER112Naked Bike180,2250,27-7-280011,49-1-100
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE113Naked Bike180,2360,39-18-50000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900114Naked Bike180,2120,13650000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA115Chopper170,18300,33-13-43,33000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V116Chopper170,18320,35-15-46,88000000
DucatiDIAVEL 1200117Supersport160,17540,59-38-70,3711,4911,4900
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690118Chopper160,170016100000000
HondaCROSSRUNNER119Naked Bike160,17220,24-6-27,27000000
KawasakiVERSYS 650120Enduro160,17240,26-8-33,33000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600121Supersport160,17170,19-1-5,8811,49001100
SuzukiGSX-R 750122Supersport160,17230,25-7-30,43000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000123Supersport160,17270,29-11-40,74000000
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215124Touren160,17200,22-4-20000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING125Touren150,16160,17-1-6,25000000
YamahaXVS 950126Chopper150,16330,36-18-54,55000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R127Supersport140,15170,19-3-17,65000000
BenelliBN 600 R128Naked Bike140,150014100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL129Touren140,15510,56-37-72,55000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO130Naked Bike140,15630,69-49-77,780034,48-3-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R131Supersport140,15120,13216,670011,49-1-100
SuzukiVL 1500132Chopper140,15180,2-4-22,22000000
ApriliaSRV 850133Roller130,14200,22-7-35000000
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000134Naked Bike130,14350,38-22-62,86000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE135Touren130,140013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690136Chopper130,140013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690137Chopper130,14120,1318,33000000
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R138Naked Bike130,14190,21-6-31,58000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800139Chopper120,130012100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800140Chopper120,130012100000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750141Chopper120,130012100000000
HondaCBR 600 RR142Supersport120,13450,49-33-73,33000000
HondaCTX 1300143Touren120,130012100000000
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810144Touren120,130012100000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810145Touren120,130012100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS146Enduro120,1390,1333,33000000
YamahaXVS 950 CU147Chopper120,130012100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU148Chopper120,130012100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690149Chopper110,120011100000000
HondaCBF 600150Naked Bike110,12370,4-26-70,27000000
TriumphAMERICA 865151Chopper110,12120,13-1-8,33000000
TriumphROCKET III152Chopper110,12170,19-6-35,29000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS153Supersport110,12270,29-16-59,26000000
HondaCBR 650 F154Supersport100,110010100000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM155Touren100,11110,12-1-9,09000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER156Naked Bike100,110010100000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675157Supersport100,11100,1100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700158Naked Bike100,110010100000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER159Naked Bike100,11140,15-4-28,57000000
DucatiMONSTER 821160Naked Bike90,100910034,48003100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R161Chopper90,1100,11-1-10000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690162Chopper90,170,08228,57000000
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY163Naked Bike90,190,100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900164Chopper90,190,100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700165Naked Bike90,1130,14-4-30,77000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750166Supermoto80,09110,12-3-27,27000000
HondaGL 1800 C167Touren80,09008100000000
KawasakiZ 750 R168Naked Bike80,09350,38-27-77,14000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS169Enduro80,0930,035166,67000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA170Naked Bike80,0990,1-1-11,11000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R171Supersport80,0980,0900000000
YamahaTDM 900172Touren80,09370,4-29-78,38000000
BMWK 1300 R173Sport70,08170,19-10-58,82000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690174Chopper70,08007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800175Chopper70,08007100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580176Chopper70,08160,17-9-56,25000000
HondaVULTUS 750177Supersport70,08007100000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V178Naked Bike70,0870,0800000000
SuzukiVZ 800179Chopper70,08170,19-10-58,82000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200180Supermoto60,07130,14-7-53,85000000
BMWK 1300 S181Sport60,07200,22-14-70000000
CFMotoCF650 NK182Naked Bike60,07006100000000
HondaCB 1100183Naked Bike60,07150,16-9-60000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA184Enduro60,0760,0700000000
KawasakiVN 900185Chopper60,07100,11-4-40000000
KTM990 ADVENTURE186Enduro60,07400,44-34-85000000
SuzukiAN 650187Roller60,07210,23-15-71,43000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731188Chopper60,0720,024200000000
ApriliaMANA 850189Naked Bike50,05170,19-12-70,5911,49001100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY190Supersport50,0580,09-3-37,5000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE191Naked Bike50,05230,25-18-78,26000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL192Naked Bike50,0530,03266,67000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V193Touren50,0550,0500000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R194Supersport50,0550,0500000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700195Naked Bike50,05005100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731196Enduro50,0540,04125000000
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC197Supersport40,0430,03133,33000000
CFMotoCF650 TK198Naked Bike40,04004100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680199Touren40,04160,17-12-75000000
KawasakiZ 750200Naked Bike40,04340,37-30-88,24000000
KawasakiZZR 1400201Supersport40,0490,1-5-55,56000000
KymcoMYROAD 700202Roller40,0460,07-2-33,33000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F203Supersport40,04390,43-35-89,74000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731204Chopper40,0410,013300000000
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731205Chopper40,0470,08-3-42,86000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731206Chopper40,0430,03133,33000000
YamahaXV 1900A207Chopper40,0420,022100000000
Ducati848 EVO208Supersport30,03220,24-19-86,360011,49-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690209Chopper30,03003100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F210Supersport30,03150,16-12-80000000
HondaGL 1800 B211Touren30,0330,0300000000
HyosungGT 650212Naked Bike30,03130,14-10-76,92000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200213Sport30,0310,012200000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090214Naked Bike30,03130,14-10-76,92000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800215Naked Bike30,03003100000000
MV AgustaF3 800216Naked Bike30,0310,012200000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731217Enduro30,0310,012200000000
YamahaVMAX 1700218Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC219Supersport20,0220,0200000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100220Supersport20,02110,12-9-81,82000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N221Chopper20,02002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690222Chopper20,02002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690223Chopper20,0210,011100000000
HondaSW-T600224Roller20,02120,13-10-83,33000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN225Touren20,0210,011100000000
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200226Naked Bike20,02002100000000
HyosungAQUILA 650227Chopper20,0280,09-6-75000000
KawasakiGTR 1400228Touren20,0240,04-2-50000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE229Naked Bike20,02100,11-8-80000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750230Naked Bike20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
MV AgustaF3 675231Naked Bike20,0290,1-7-77,78000000
MV AgustaF4 R232Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600233Naked Bike20,0240,04-2-50000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731234Enduro20,0220,0200000000
VictoryVISION 1731235Chopper20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731236Chopper20,0210,011100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)237nicht zugeordnet20,0210,011100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)238nicht zugeordnet20,0220,0200000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)239nicht zugeordnet20,02002100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY240Supermoto10,0140,04-3-75000000
BenelliTNT 1130241Enduro10,0120,02-1-50000000
BenelliTNT 1130 R242Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130243Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM244Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BMWF 650 GS245Enduro10,0140,04-3-75000000
BMWG 650 XMOTO246Enduro10,01001100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS247Chopper10,01001100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S248Naked Bike10,01001100000000
DucatiGT 1000249Naked Bike10,01001100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100250Supersport10,0110,0100000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA251Supersport10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X252Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690253Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580254Chopper10,01001100000000
HondaNC 700 S255Naked Bike10,01270,29-26-96,3000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR256Supersport10,01001100000000
HondaVT 1300 CX257Chopper10,0150,05-4-80000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200258Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-50000000
HusqvarnaTE 630259Enduro10,01001100000000
HusqvarnaTR 600260Enduro10,0150,05-4-80000000
HyosungST 700I261Chopper10,0140,04-3-75000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER262Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE263Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC264Naked Bike10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER265Naked Bike10,0140,04-3-75000000
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL266Touren10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200267Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675268Naked Bike10,01110,12-10-90,91000000
Moto Morini9 1/2269Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200270Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM271Chopper10,01001100000000
SuzukiGSR 600272Naked Bike10,01120,13-11-91,67000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK273Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800274Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
TriumphTIGER 1050275Touren10,01100,11-9-90000000
TriumphSPRINT GT276Touren10,0120,02-1-50000000
YamahaFZ 6277Sport10,0140,04-3-75000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2278Sport10,0150,05-4-80000000
YamahaTRX 850279Supersport10,01001100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)280nicht zugeordnet10,0110,0100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)281nicht zugeordnet10,0120,02-1-50000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM282nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER FACTORY283Naked Bike00210,23-21-100000000
ApriliaRSV 1000 R284Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaUEBER 1300 CCM285Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000011,49-1-100
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK STYLE286Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK CROW287Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BMWF 800 ST288Sport0040,04-4-100000000
BMWK 1200 R289Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1200 C290Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BuellULYSSES XB12XT291Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125R292Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125CR293Sport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 796294Supersport00100,11-10-1000011,49-1-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO SP295Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
Ducati1098 / 1098S296Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R297Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1198S298Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S SPORT299Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING300Supersport0060,07-6-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK301Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
GileraGP 800302Roller0090,1-9-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 C303Chopper0010,01-1-1000011,49-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE5 1800304Chopper00120,13-12-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTSB 1580305Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580306Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690307Chopper00180,2-18-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 6 1800308Touren00200,22-20-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 8 1800309Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800310Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE 1800311Chopper00100,11-10-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE2 1800312Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 1580313Chopper00690,75-69-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 1580314Chopper0030,03-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690315Chopper00100,11-10-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXCWC 1580316Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX-ANV 1247317Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585318Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HondaGOLDWING 1800319Touren0020,02-2-100000000
HondaVTX 1800 C320Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVARADERO 1000321Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNC 700 X322Touren00260,28-26-100000000
HondaVFR 800323Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 610324Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiZ 1000 / Z 1000 ABS325Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 VOYAGER326Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
KTM690 ENDURO327Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KTM950 SUPERMOTO328Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KTM950 SUPERENDURO329Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 4V ABS330Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 RR331Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000332Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200333Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT334Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1000 CCM335Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiVZ 1500336Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731337Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731338Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 8 BALL 1731339Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-F / XJ 6-F ABS340Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM341nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Top Roller Typen 4 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Dez 2014Jän-Dez 2013DifferenzDez.14Dez.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2138410023819100-2435-10,221911001381005338,41
VespaGTS 300 SUPER1Roller13286,2119598,22-631-32,2110,5210,7200
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller9334,3630,01930999,99199,9532,1716533,33
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER3Roller7423,4712895,41-547-42,4421,0521,4500
VespaLX 504Roller7013,2816927,1-991-58,5721,051712,32-15-88,24
RideJUMP 505Roller6523,058743,67-222-25,4115,7664,35583,33
RidePARADISE 506Roller5492,572200,92329149,5563,1453,62120
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller5432,544842,035912,1952,6210,724400
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS8Roller5092,380050910031,57003100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V9Roller4131,935772,42-164-28,420021,45-2-100
HondaSH 125 I10Roller4101,925282,22-118-22,350021,45-2-100
VespaPRIMAVERA 12511Roller3931,840039310010,52001100
RideOMEN 5012Roller3681,727132,99-345-48,3921,0532,17-1-33,33
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE13Roller3291,542591,097027,0342,0921,452100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS14Roller3101,450031010042,09004100
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X15Roller2861,344061,7-120-29,5652,6210,724400
HondaPCX 12516Roller2811,312230,945826,01000000
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)17Roller2621,234081,71-146-35,7821,05002100
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL18Roller2501,173371,41-87-25,8221,05002100
PiaggioZIP 50 2T19Roller2481,163261,37-78-23,9321,0510,721100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5020Roller2471,162841,19-37-13,0384,1953,62360
PeugeotKISBEE 5021Roller2251,051870,793820,3231,5721,45150
HondaSH 300 I22Roller2211,032431,02-22-9,0521,05002100
PiaggioNEW FLY 12523Roller2211,032030,85188,8710,52001100
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT24Roller2151,012160,91-1-0,4642,09004100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T25Roller1880,882651,11-77-29,0610,5221,45-1-50
KymcoLIKE 12526Roller1790,842841,19-105-36,9710,5210,7200
RideBLUR 12527Roller1690,79830,3586103,61000000
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5028Roller1630,762350,99-72-30,6421,0521,4500
ExplorerSPEED 5029Roller1590,740015910063,14006100
HondaSH MODE 12530Roller1570,7330,01154999,9910,52001100
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC31Roller1540,722681,13-114-42,5442,0921,452100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T32Roller1530,721840,77-31-16,8510,52001100
YamahaYP 40033Roller1460,68690,2977111,590010,72-1-100
KymcoVITALITY 5034Roller1450,68940,395154,2631,57003100
YamahaAEROX R 5035Roller1440,671160,492824,1421,0521,4500
TaurisFUEGO 5036Roller1430,671940,81-51-26,290032,17-3-100
ExplorerKALIO 5037Roller1410,661040,443735,5873,6653,62240
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5038Roller1410,66810,346074,070010,72-1-100
HondaSH 150 I39Roller1370,641120,472522,3263,1410,725500
RideVENDETTA 5040Roller1370,642981,25-161-54,030053,62-5-100
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY41Roller1360,641600,67-24-1510,52001100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T42Roller1320,621490,63-17-11,4121,0521,4500
RideTWISTER 12543Roller1260,591450,61-19-13,110,52001100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I44Roller1200,561370,58-17-12,41000000
KymcoLIKE 5045Roller1190,561180,510,8510,5232,17-2-66,67
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V46Roller1190,561080,451110,1910,52001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS47Roller1180,5500118100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING48Roller1160,541570,66-41-26,1110,5210,7200
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12549Roller1120,521420,6-30-21,1310,52001100
KawasakiJ300 ABS50Roller1070,500107100000000
RideCLASSIC 12551Roller1070,5770,323038,9631,57003100
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD52Roller1050,49390,1666169,230010,72-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT53Roller1050,491020,4332,9421,0510,721100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,54Roller1050,491040,4410,96000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R55Roller1000,471220,51-22-18,030021,45-2-100
YamahaYP 125 R56Roller1000,471020,43-2-1,96000000
ExplorerCRACKER 5057Roller980,461570,66-59-37,580064,35-6-100
VespaPX 125 E58Roller970,451550,65-58-37,420010,72-1-100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,59Roller960,451430,6-47-32,870010,72-1-100
VespaS 5060Roller940,441960,82-102-52,0410,5232,17-2-66,67
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T61Roller930,431690,71-76-44,970010,72-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR62Roller900,42980,41-8-8,1610,52001100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,63Roller860,4920,39-6-6,52000000
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11564Roller850,4150,0670466,6710,5221,45-1-50
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12565Roller830,391330,56-50-37,59000000
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12566Roller810,38670,281420,9000000
RideCLASSIC 5067Roller800,37008010031,57003100
Sanyang-SymMIO 5068Roller780,36820,34-4-4,88000000
TaurisCAPRI 5069Roller780,36910,38-13-14,290010,72-1-100
VespaLXV 125 I,E,70Roller780,361590,67-81-50,94000000
GileraRUNNER 50SP71Roller740,351820,76-108-59,340010,72-1-100
VespaSPRINT 12572Roller740,350074100000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 5073Roller720,340072100000000
VespaSPRINT 50 2T74Roller720,34007210021,05002100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30075Roller700,33870,37-17-19,54000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T76Roller690,32430,182660,4721,05002100
PeugeotV-CLIC 5077Roller680,32980,41-30-30,610010,72-1-100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I78Roller670,31230,144191,3000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,79Roller650,3170,0748282,350010,72-1-100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS80Roller650,3780,33-13-16,67000000
KymcoMOVIE S 12581Roller640,3640,270010,5210,7200
HondaFORZA 30082Roller630,29300,133311010,52001100
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5083Roller630,2950,0258999,990021,45-2-100
YamahaNEOS 5084Roller620,29420,182047,62000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V85Roller570,270057100000000
Sanyang-SymHD2 12586Roller570,27580,24-1-1,72000000
DaelimSV 125 S387Roller560,26830,35-27-32,53000000
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12588Roller550,260055100000000
BeelinePISTA 5089Roller520,24005210021,05002100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 12590Roller520,24750,31-23-30,67000000
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)91Roller510,24460,19510,87000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 5092Roller510,24670,28-16-23,88000000
PiaggioX10 350 ABS93Roller510,24650,27-14-21,54000000
GileraRUNNER ST 12594Roller500,23740,31-24-32,430010,72-1-100
KymcoSUPER 8 12595Roller500,23510,21-1-1,96000000
YamahaYP 250 R96Roller500,23710,3-21-29,58000000
PeugeotTWEET 12597Roller490,23360,151336,11000000
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL98Roller480,2240,0244999,99000000
LambrettaLN 12599Roller480,22580,24-10-17,240021,45-2-100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125100Roller480,22780,33-30-38,4610,52001100
HondaWAVE 110101Roller460,22480,2-2-4,17000000
TaurisSAMBA 50102Roller460,22420,1849,5210,52001100
Vespa946 125103Roller460,22570,24-11-19,30010,72-1-100
DaelimS 300104Roller450,21170,0728164,71000000
KSR MotoRACE 125105Roller450,21004510010,52001100
VespaPX 150106Roller450,21410,1749,76000000
BeelineMEMORY 125107Roller430,2230,12086,96000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 50108Roller430,2540,23-11-20,3710,52001100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT109Roller420,2580,24-16-27,5910,52001100
ExplorerRACE GT 50110Roller420,22431,02-201-82,7210,5221,45-1-50
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50111Roller410,19660,28-25-37,88000000
HondaVISION 110112Roller410,1930,0138999,99000000
Moto BPESARO 50113Roller410,19710,3-30-42,25000000
PiaggioX10 125 ABS114Roller410,190041100000000
SuzukiAN 650 Z115Roller410,19610,26-20-32,79000000
ApriliaSR MAX 300116Roller390,18300,1393010,52001100
FostiFT 125 T-E117Roller390,18790,33-40-50,6310,52001100
SuzukiAN 400118Roller380,18720,3-34-47,22000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27119Roller380,18140,0624171,43000000
ExplorerSPEED 125120Roller370,17003710031,57003100
Sanyang-SymVS 125121Roller370,17410,17-4-9,7610,52001100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,122Roller370,17970,41-60-61,86000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T123Roller350,16280,12725000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30124Roller340,16410,17-7-17,07000000
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T125Roller340,16570,24-23-40,3510,52001100
TaurisCUBANA 125126Roller340,16310,1339,68000000
BMWC 650 GT127Roller320,15730,31-41-56,16000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300128Roller310,14660,28-35-53,03000000
BMWC EVOLUTION EL129Roller310,140031100000000
DerbiRAMBLA 125130Roller300,14310,13-1-3,23000000
RideVENDETTA 125131Roller300,14530,22-23-43,410,52001100
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS132Roller300,140030100000000
HondaVISION 50133Roller290,14570,24-28-49,1210,52001100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125134Roller290,14410,17-12-29,27000000
PeugeotJET FORCE135Roller290,14360,15-7-19,44000000
PeugeotTWEET 50136Roller280,13170,071164,71000000
VespaLX 50 4T 4V137Roller270,13640,27-37-57,81000000
VespaGTV 300 I,E,138Roller270,13520,22-25-48,08000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125139Roller260,12240,128,33000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50140Roller260,12420,18-16-38,1000000
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE141Roller260,12550,23-29-52,73000000
HondaINTEGRA 670142Roller250,12740,31-49-66,22000000
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL143Roller250,12280,12-3-10,71000000
Moto BIMOLA 50144Roller240,11300,13-6-200010,72-1-100
SuzukiUH 200145Roller240,11120,0512100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E146Roller240,11190,08526,32000000
TaurisCUBANA 50147Roller240,11320,13-8-2510,52001100
TaurisCAPRI 125148Roller240,11290,12-5-17,24000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V149Roller240,110024100000000
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125150Roller230,11240,1-1-4,17000000
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO151Roller230,11390,16-16-41,0321,0510,721100
KarcherFIFTY152Roller230,11340,14-11-32,3510,5210,7200
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X153Roller220,1300,13-8-26,67000000
GenericSOHO 125154Roller220,1170,07529,41000000
Keeway MotorSWAN 50155Roller220,1450,19-23-51,11000000
KymcoG-DINK 300I156Roller220,1200,08210000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I157Roller220,10022100000000
SuzukiUH 125158Roller220,1940,39-72-76,6000000
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY159Roller220,1460,19-24-52,17000000
GenericB30 XOR 50160Roller210,1280,12-7-250010,72-1-100
HondaVISION 50161Roller210,120,01199500010,72-1-100
GenericB93 IDEO162Roller200,09260,11-6-23,08000000
HondaNSC 50R163Roller200,09390,16-19-48,7210,52001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T164Roller200,09610,26-41-67,21000000
ApriliaSR MAX 125165Roller190,09100,04990000000
BMWC 600 SPORT166Roller190,09430,18-24-55,81000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT167Roller190,09790,33-60-75,95000000
SuzukiUH 125168Roller190,090019100000000
TaurisFIREFLY 50169Roller190,09001910010,52001100
YamahaHW 125 XENTER170Roller190,09380,16-19-50000000
ApriliaMOJITO 50171Roller180,08160,07212,5000000
HondaPCX 125172Roller180,08700,29-52-74,290010,72-1-100
KymcoG-DINK 125173Roller180,0860,031220010,52001100
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS174Roller180,080018100000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX175Roller180,08310,13-13-41,94000000
GenericSIRION 50176Roller170,08180,08-1-5,5610,5210,7200
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300177Roller170,08140,06321,43000000
KymcoLIKE 200178Roller170,08270,11-10-37,04000000
Moto BBC1 50179Roller170,080017100000000
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I180Roller170,080017100000000
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,181Roller170,08150,06213,33000000
HondaVISION 110182Roller160,071360,57-120-88,24000000
Keeway MotorRY 8 50183Roller160,07340,14-18-52,94000000
Keeway MotorARN 50184Roller160,0740,0212300000000
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50185Roller160,07760,32-60-78,95000000
YiyingYY 125 T186Roller160,07210,09-5-23,810010,72-1-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125187Roller150,07130,05215,38000000
RhonLH 250188Roller150,0750,0210200000000
SweiSW 0002 EL189Roller150,07110,05436,36000000
TaurisFIERA 50190Roller150,07180,08-3-16,67000000
ExplorerVENDETTA 50191Roller140,07180,08-4-22,2221,05002100
Keeway MotorRY 6 50192Roller140,07350,15-21-60000000
KymcoK-XCT 125I193Roller140,070014100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125194Roller140,07100,04440000000
TaurisAVENIDA 125195Roller140,07330,14-19-57,580010,72-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-3196Roller140,07270,11-13-48,15000000
ApriliaSRV 850197Roller130,06200,08-7-35000000
EmcoNOVA EL198Roller130,06001310010,52001100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC199Roller130,06150,06-2-13,33000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125200Roller130,06170,07-4-23,53000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125201Roller130,06001310010,52001100
Adly MotoGTA 50202Roller120,06250,1-13-52000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)203Roller120,0680,0345010,5210,7200
GenericBN0T XOR204Roller120,06200,08-8-40000000
Moto BRIMINI 50205Roller120,06140,06-2-14,29000000
Moto BRIMINI 125206Roller120,06290,12-17-58,62000000
PiaggioFLY 125 4T207Roller120,06860,36-74-86,05000000
RideMRS 125208Roller120,06110,0519,09000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER209Roller120,0620,0110500000000
YamahaMW 125210Roller120,060012100000000
Moto BBC2 125211Roller110,050011100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125212Roller110,05130,05-2-15,38000000
PiaggioX10 350213Roller110,050011100000000
PiaggioX10 500 ABS214Roller110,05190,08-8-42,11000000
Keeway MotorAGORA 50215Roller100,05200,08-10-5010,52001100
VespaS 125 I,E,216Roller100,05470,2-37-78,72000000
YiyingYY 250 T217Roller100,0550,025100000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)218Roller90,0420,017350000000
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO219Roller90,0490,0400000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50220Roller90,04009100000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50221Roller90,04240,1-15-62,5000000
VespaGTS 250222Roller90,041120,47-103-91,96000000
YamahaEC 03 EL223Roller90,0460,0335021,05002100
BaotianBT 49 QT-20224Roller80,04107700000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,225Roller80,04360,15-28-77,78000000
GenericB55 ONYX226Roller80,0490,04-1-11,11000000
KymcoAGILITY RS 125227Roller80,0450,023600021,45-2-100
KymcoB & W 50228Roller80,04190,08-11-57,89000000
RideEVOLUTION 50229Roller80,04120,05-4-33,330032,17-3-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125230Roller80,04008100000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,231Roller80,04520,22-44-84,62000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT232Roller80,04008100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO233Roller80,04800,34-72-900010,72-1-100
YamahaMAJESTY S234Roller80,04008100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-02235Roller80,0490,04-1-11,11000000
EmcoNOVANTIC EL236Roller70,03007100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50237Roller70,03150,06-8-53,3310,5210,7200
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS238Roller70,03007100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 280239Roller70,0380,03-1-12,5000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T240Roller70,0340,02375000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E241Roller70,0380,03-1-12,5000000
AeonURBAN 350242Roller60,03105500000000
BenelliPEPE 50243Roller60,03105500000000
EmcoNOVI EL244Roller60,0360,0300000000
EmcoNOVAX EL245Roller60,0370,03-1-14,29000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL246Roller60,0390,04-3-33,33000000
HondaSILVER WING 125247Roller60,03320,13-26-81,25000000
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI248Roller60,0330,013100000000
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C249Roller60,03140,06-8-57,140010,72-1-100
Moto BSTELLA 50250Roller60,03170,07-11-64,71000000
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T251Roller60,03190,08-13-68,42000000
RideE-SCOOTER252Roller60,03120,05-6-50000000
SuzukiAN 650253Roller60,03210,09-15-71,43000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)254Roller60,03170,07-11-64,71000000
YibenYB 50 QT-6255Roller60,0330,013100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15256Roller60,03160,07-10-62,5000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50257Roller50,0290,04-4-44,44000000
EmcoNOVUM EL258Roller50,0270,03-2-28,57000000
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)259Roller50,0250,0200000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)260Roller50,0290,04-4-44,44000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL261Roller50,0240,02125000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39262Roller50,02005100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL263Roller50,02180,08-13-72,22000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500264Roller50,0250,0200000000
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125265Roller50,02110,05-6-54,55000000
SuzukiUH 200266Roller50,02005100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 125267Roller50,02005100000000
YamahaBW 125268Roller50,0240,02125000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER269Roller50,02170,07-12-70,59000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50270Roller40,02450,19-41-91,11000000
DaelimS-FIVE271Roller40,02210,09-17-80,95000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50272Roller40,02150,06-11-73,33000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT273Roller40,0290,04-5-55,56000000
EmcoNOVUM EL274Roller40,0230,01133,33000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125275Roller40,02150,06-11-73,33000000
GenericEPICO 50276Roller40,02103300000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL277Roller40,0230,01133,330010,72-1-100
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL278Roller40,02004100000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50279Roller40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50280Roller40,0220,012100000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125281Roller40,02004100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700282Roller40,0260,03-2-33,33000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250283Roller40,0220,012100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400284Roller40,0220,012100000000
RhonLH 125-6285Roller40,0230,01133,33000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50286Roller40,0280,03-4-50000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL287Roller40,0220,0121000010,72-1-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50288Roller40,02004100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS289Roller40,02110,05-7-63,64000000
YamahaNEO'S290Roller40,02230,1-19-82,61000000
DaelimDELFINO 125291Roller30,01102200000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50292Roller30,01003100000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL293Roller30,0130,0100000000
ExplorerCOMMODO 125294Roller30,0100310010,52001100
GenericB05 CRACKAR295Roller30,0130,0100000000
GenericZION 125296Roller30,01100,04-7-70000000
GenericRACE 125297Roller30,01140,06-11-78,57000000
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,298Roller30,0150,02-2-4010,52001100
GileraRUNNER ST 200299Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)300Roller30,01003100000000
HondaSW-T400301Roller30,01130,05-10-76,92000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50302Roller30,01110,05-8-72,73000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50303Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
Keeway MotorARN 125304Roller30,01102200000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50305Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50306Roller30,01003100000000
Kumpan Electric1953307Roller30,01003100000000
Kumpan Electric1954308Roller30,01003100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125309Roller30,01120,05-9-75000000
KymcoSUPER 9310Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50311Roller30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
PeugeotLXR 125312Roller30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280313Roller30,01102200000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50314Roller30,0130,0100000000
RexGENUA 50315Roller30,01003100000000
RideNAC12316Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
RiveroVR 50317Roller30,01170,07-14-82,35000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A318Roller30,01003100000000
TaurisSTADA 50 2T319Roller30,0180,03-5-62,510,52001100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50320Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39321Roller30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
TaurisFIERA 125322Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125323Roller30,0150,02-2-40000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T324Roller30,0100310010,52001100
YamahaJOGR325Roller30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
YamahaXC 125 VITY326Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9327Roller30,0160,03-3-50000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO328Roller30,0120,01150000000
ZhongshanBT 50 QT329Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 500330Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA331Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT332Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
C.P.I.FORMULA333Roller20,01002100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125334Roller20,0150,02-3-60000000
DafierMODENA 125335Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T336Roller20,01101100000000
E-Max90S EL337Roller20,0120,0100000000
E-Max110S EL338Roller20,0120,010010,52001100
E-RacerMJS EL339Roller20,01101100000000
ExplorerRACE 50340Roller20,0120,0100000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125341Roller20,0140,02-2-50000000
FostiFT 125 T-F342Roller20,01110,05-9-81,82000000
GenericRACE GT 50343Roller20,01002100000000
HondaAF 66344Roller20,01002100000000
HondaSW-T600345Roller20,01120,05-10-83,33000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM346Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125347Roller20,0130,01-1-33,330010,72-1-100
LifanLF 50 QT348Roller20,01002100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L349Roller20,01002100000000
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)350Roller20,01120,05-10-83,33000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T351Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125352Roller20,0170,03-5-71,43000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR353Roller20,01101100000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50354Roller20,01101100000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T355Roller20,0120,0100000000
QjiangB92356Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
RideMRS 50357Roller20,0120,0100000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125358Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50359Roller20,0190,04-7-77,78000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50360Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisSTRADA 125361Roller20,01101100000000
TisongTM 300 EL362Roller20,0120,0100000000
VespaPRIMAVERA 150363Roller20,01002100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,364Roller20,01101100000000
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY365Roller20,01002100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X366Roller20,01101100000000
YibenYB 125 T-20367Roller20,01002100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23368Roller20,01101100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A369Roller20,0120,0100000000
Adly MotoSILVER FOX370Roller10001100000000
AeonELITE 350371Roller1020,01-1-50000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 50372Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 300373Roller10001100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2374Roller10001100000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11375Roller101000000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY376Roller10001100000000
C.P.I.ARAGON377Roller1020,01-1-50000000
DaelimCORDI378Roller1020,01-1-50000000
DaelimSN 125379Roller101000000000
DerbiGP1 125380Roller10001100000000
ExplorerFLASH 50381Roller10001100000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE382Roller1040,02-3-75000000
GenericB93 ROC383Roller1050,02-4-80000000
GenericSOHO 150384Roller101000000000
GGCEP 1500385Roller10001100000000
GileraSTORM 50386Roller10001100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL387Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50388Roller10001100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125389Roller10001100000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM390Roller1040,02-3-75000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50391Roller1050,02-4-80000000
KreidlerJIGGER 50392Roller1040,02-3-75000000
KreidlerVABENE 50393Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
KymcoAGILITY 50394Roller1020,01-1-50000000
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I395Roller10001100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT396Roller1080,03-7-87,5000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S397Roller1020,01-1-50000000
LongjiaVERSUS 50398Roller10001100000000
LongjiaACID 50399Roller10001100000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50400Roller101000000000
LongjiaESTATE 50401Roller10001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50402Roller1020,01-1-50000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125403Roller1020,01-1-50000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50404Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PeugeotKISBEE 100405Roller10001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT LR406Roller1000110010,52001100
PeugeotDJANGO 125407Roller1000110010,52001100
PeugeotV-CLIC 50408Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T409Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T410Roller101000000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL411Roller10001100000000
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,412Roller10001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER413Roller10230,1-22-95,65000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R414Roller10001100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)415Roller10001100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B416Roller1020,01-1-50000000
RexRS 1000417Roller101000000000
RexBIS 50 CCM418Roller10001100000000
RideCRACKER 50419Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
Ride50,COM420Roller1090,04-8-88,89000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 250421Roller10001100000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300422Roller10001100000000
SuzukiFL 125423Roller101000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300424Roller101000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengELENOR 50425Roller1000110010,52001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18426Roller1020,01-1-50000000
TaurisBRIO 50427Roller1030,01-2-66,6710,52001100
TaurisHT 50 QT-7428Roller10001100000000
TianmaBIS 50 CCM429Roller10001100000000
TomosE-LITE EL430Roller1060,03-5-83,330010,72-1-100
VectrixV5 EL431Roller10001100000000
VectrixELEKTRO432Roller1020,01-1-50000000
VespaS 125433Roller10001100000000
XingyueXY 125 T434Roller10001100000000
YamahaCW 50435Roller1090,04-8-88,89000000
YamahaYP 250 R436Roller1080,03-7-87,5000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21437Roller1070,03-6-85,71000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31438Roller10001100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL439Roller10001100000000
AeonELITE 125440Roller0010-1-100000000
AeonURBAN 125441Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 125442Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125443Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 125444Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 200445Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 250446Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 300447Roller0040,02-4-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-7 TWISTER448Roller0010-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-21449Roller0010-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-28450Roller0010-1-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK451Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.GTR 50452Roller0030,01-3-100000000
CFMotoWALLSTREET 125453Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimBESBI 125454Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP1 250 LOW SEAT455Roller0010-1-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL456Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMLY EL457Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMSG EL458Roller0070,03-7-100000000
E-RacerMBL EL459Roller00120,05-12-100000000
ExplorerW 125460Roller0010-1-100000000
FostiFT 50 QT-E461Roller0010-1-100000000
GenericSPIN 50462Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericTWISTER 50463Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericTEJ5 125464Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GileraICE 50465Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER 125466Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER 200467Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 300 I,E,468Roller0060,03-6-100000000
GileraGP 800469Roller0090,04-9-100000000
HondaWW 150470Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaLEAD 100471Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HsunHS 125T472Roller0010-1-100000000
HyosungSF 50473Roller0020,01-2-100000000
IO FahrzeugeFLORENZ EL474Roller0010-1-100000000
JiajueBIS 50 CCM (RC)475Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50476Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125477Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125478Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50479Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerMARTINIQUE 125480Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO481Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 4T482Roller0040,02-4-1000010,72-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 125483Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoDINK II 50484Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoYAGER 200485Roller00340,14-34-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50486Roller0070,03-7-100000000
KymcoTOP BOY / COBRA487Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 300488Roller0070,03-7-100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS489Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I490Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Lambretta50 N491Roller0010-1-100000000
LongjiaEXACTLY 50492Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL493Roller0020,01-2-100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50494Roller0010-1-100000000
MalagutiSPIDERMAX 500 RS495Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.BIG MAX496Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.G-MAX 50497Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 50498Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 125499Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSUM UP 125500Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200501Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250502Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PeugeotSUM 125503Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 SPORT504Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioMP3 125 HYBRID BZ/EL505Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioMP3 300 RL HYBRID BZ/EL506Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioCARNABY 125507Roller0010-1-100000000
QingqiQM 50508Roller0020,01-2-100000000
QingqiQM 125 T-10R509Roller0010-1-100000000
QjRACE 125510Roller0030,01-3-100000000
QvrVR CROSS EL511Roller0010-1-100000000
RideTWISTER 50512Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RiejuPASEO 50513Roller0010-1-100000000
RiejuTOREO 50514Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 125515Roller0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300516Roller0090,04-9-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-MOTION 125517Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeCAPPUCCIO 125518Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50519Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-F520Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32521Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-F522Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50523Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisBLITZ EL524Roller0010-1-100000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM525Roller0010-1-100000000
TurbhoCS 50526Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 125527Roller00100,04-10-100000000
VespaLX 150528Roller0010-1-100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO529Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingXL 800 EL530Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM531Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM532Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaNEOS 50 4T533Roller0060,03-6-100000000
YamahaJOGR534Roller0050,02-5-100000000
YamahaYP 400535Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YamahaJOGRR536Roller00120,05-12-100000000
YamahaXC 125537Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YibenYB 150 T-15538Roller0010-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06539Roller0050,02-5-100000000