Gesamtmarkt 2009/2010

Gesamtmarkt

2010

2009

Marke

Jän-Nov

Jän-Nov

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt4716449180-4,1
Piaggio7014599517
Yamaha32184108-21,67
Ride3110161992,09
Derbi309428339,21
Honda26312989-11,98
Aprilia248723864,23
Suzuki18351873-2,03
Explorer1799159113,07
KTM16571984-16,48
Peugeot16401767-7,19
BMW1624122232,9
Kymco16201768-8,37
Rieju12891999-35,52
Sanyang-Sym128312433,22
Kawasaki125712103,88
Taiwan Golden Bee112992422,19
Generic9722567-62,13
Tauris8971041-13,83
Harley-Davidson87070922,71
C.P.I,6781566-56,7
Ducati63441752,04
Keeway Motor5775770
Motorhispania56142232,94
IO Fahrzeuge44536621,58
Daelim403512-21,29
Triumph390467-16,49
Andere359376-4,52
Yiying278549-49,36
LMN Campur213230-7,39
Beta20111279,46
Malaguti199221-9,95
Luxxon18000
Husaberg178201-11,44
Fosti14300
Beeline13344202,27
Yiben129385-66,49
Gas Gas12861109,84
E-Racer1271205,83
Sky Team123132-6,82
Cagiva1068229,27
Shenke82134-38,81
Zhongshan82141-41,84
Erider8100
Baotian75217-65,44
Jiajue7400
P.G.O,6630120
Hyosung6482-21,95
Swei633770,27
Qjiang61357-82,91
Chunfeng584238,1
Longjia57136-58,09
Orion5700
Benelli5687-35,63
Moto Guzzi56519,8
Kreidler554327,91
Buell5253-1,89
Tisong4580-43,75
Royal Enfield402560
Sherco342725,93
E-Max2970-58,57
Haizhimeng2911163,64
Taizhou Zhong Neng26258-89,92
Qingqi25106-76,42
Xingyue24240
Tianma2300
Rex2200
E-Ton185260
Hongdu1772-76,39
Lifan164300
Jmstar1319-31,58
Herk1128-60,71
Jonway1151-78,43
Ural105100
Wangye1020-50
Sachs917-47,06
Lingben822-63,64
MV Agusta815-46,67
Adly Moto719-63,16
Govecs600
Tomos5425
Xinling59-44,44
Yongkang MTL52150
Fantic-Motor46-33,33
Kinroad413-69,23
Moto Morini424-83,33
Penz42100
Shineray4333,33
Xmotos400
EVT3250
HM31200
Hsun328-89,29
Puch330
VeloSolex300
Dadyw219-89,47
Oxygen200
Vespino200
Zero200
Bimota100
Dnepr110
GGC12-50
Indian100
Jincheng110
Leike110
Montesa100
Scorpa12-50
Sinski100
Standard Motor100
Swap131-96,77
Moped 2009/2010

Moped

Jän-Nov 2010

Jän-Nov 2009

Differenz

Nov.2010

Nov.2009

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt2563810027963100-2325-8,31634100776100-142-18,3
Piaggio329212,8426209,3767225,657812,310513,53-27-25,71
Ride296811,5814245,091544108,438313,09698,891420,29
Derbi282311,0126619,521626,098012,629211,86-12-13,04
Aprilia20808,1120407,3401,96446,94638,12-19-30,16
Explorer16006,2415255,45754,92507,89253,2225100
Peugeot15516,0516765,99-125-7,46416,47435,54-2-4,65
Rieju12564,919607,01-704-35,92274,26526,7-25-48,08
Kymco11174,3613954,99-278-19,93223,47263,35-4-15,38
Taiwan Golden Bee10904,258853,1620523,16213,31303,87-9-30
Yamaha8903,4713224,73-432-32,68264,1324,12-6-18,75
Generic8753,4124438,74-1568-64,18152,37263,35-11-42,31
Sanyang-Sym7873,078953,2-108-12,07142,21162,06-2-12,5
Tauris6852,679973,57-312-31,29142,21141,800
C.P.I,6772,6415665,6-889-56,77152,37374,77-22-59,46
Motorhispania5542,164141,4814033,82233,63131,681076,92
Keeway Motor5252,055121,83132,5481,26172,19-9-52,94
IO Fahrzeuge4411,723661,317520,49142,2140,5210250
Daelim2410,942070,743416,4360,9560,7700
Andere2330,912480,89-15-6,0550,79313,99-26-83,87
Yiying2060,85151,84-309-6040,63141,8-10-71,43
Luxxon1800,70018010020,32002100
Malaguti1720,671920,69-20-10,4230,4730,3900
Beeline1330,52440,1689202,2740,6340,5200
E-Racer1180,461200,43-2-1,6720,3260,77-4-66,67
Beta1040,41330,1271215,1540,6320,262100
Yiben910,353271,17-236-72,17121,8930,399300
Shenke820,321340,48-52-38,810010,13-1-100
Jiajue740,290074100000000
Swei630,25370,132670,270010,13-1-100
P.G.O,610,24250,093614420,32002100
Qjiang610,243571,28-296-82,9120,3240,52-2-50
Longjia570,221360,49-79-58,0920,3270,9-5-71,43
Orion570,220057100000000
Baotian480,191280,46-80-62,510,1681,03-7-87,5
Tisong450,18770,28-32-41,560010,13-1-100
Kreidler400,16390,1412,56000000
Benelli390,15530,19-14-26,420030,39-3-100
E-Max290,11700,25-41-58,570020,26-2-100
Erider260,10026100000000
Haizhimeng240,09100,04141400010,13-1-100
Tianma230,09002310010,16001100
Rex220,09002210030,47003100
Qingqi200,08900,32-70-77,7810,16001100
E-Ton180,0750,021326010,16001100
Sky Team180,07180,060010,1610,1300
Hongdu170,07720,26-55-76,390010,13-1-100
Jmstar130,05160,06-3-18,75000000
Sherco90,0420,017350000000
Wangye90,04150,05-6-4010,16001100
Lingben80,03190,07-11-57,890010,13-1-100
Adly Moto70,03190,07-12-63,16000000
Govecs60,02006100000000
Honda60,02100,04-4-4010,16001100
Jonway50,02330,12-28-84,850010,13-1-100
Lifan50,0220,013150000000
Tomos50,0240,01125000000
Xinling50,0290,03-4-44,440010,13-1-100
Yongkang MTL50,0220,01315010,16001100
Fantic-Motor40,0260,02-2-33,330010,13-1-100
Herk40,02140,05-10-71,430020,26-2-100
EVT30,0120,01150000000
Kinroad30,01120,04-9-75000000
Puch30,0130,0100000000
Sachs30,0190,03-6-66,67000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng30,01140,05-11-78,57000000
VeloSolex30,01003100000000
Hyosung20,01002100000000
Oxygen20,01002100000000
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Dadyw10120,04-11-91,67000000
GGC1020,01-1-50000000
HM10001100000000
Jincheng101000000000
Leike10001100000000
Shineray101000000000
Sinski10001100000000
Standard Motor10001100000000
Swap10310,11-30-96,77000000
Zhongshan10170,06-16-94,120070,9-7-100
Di Blasi0020,01-2-100000000
Evader00520,19-52-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Qj0060,02-6-100000000
Rhon0010-1-100000000
Suzuki0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0020,01-2-100000000
Zhejiang Shenmao0050,02-5-100000000
Motorradmarkt über 50ccm 2009/2010

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Nov 2010

Jän-Nov 2009

Differenz

Nov.2010

Nov.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt21526100212171003091,46197100225100-28-12,44
Piaggio372217,29337515,9134710,282914,723314,67-4-12,12
Honda262512,19297914,04-354-11,88115,582812,44-17-60,71
Yamaha232810,81278613,13-458-16,4463,05188-12-66,67
Suzuki18358,5218728,82-37-1,9842,0383,56-4-50
KTM16577,719849,35-327-16,485125,896127,11-10-16,39
BMW16247,5412225,7640232,921,0231,33-1-33,33
Kawasaki12575,8412105,7473,8831,5231,3300
Harley-Davidson8704,047093,3416122,7163,0531,333100
Ducati6342,954171,9721752,0421,02002100
Kymco5032,343731,7613034,8542,0331,33133,33
Sanyang-Sym4962,33481,6414842,5363,0594-3-33,33
Aprilia4071,893461,636117,6310,5131,33-2-66,67
Triumph3901,814672,2-77-16,49000000
Derbi2711,261720,819957,5631,5241,78-1-25
LMN Campur2130,992301,08-17-7,3973,5541,78375
Tauris2120,98440,21168381,8231,52003100
Explorer1990,92660,31133201,5263,0541,78250
Husaberg1780,832010,95-23-11,44105,08135,78-3-23,08
Daelim1620,753051,44-143-46,8921,0220,8900
Fosti1430,660014310010,51001100
Ride1420,661950,92-53-27,1831,5210,442200
Gas Gas1280,59610,2967109,8463,0510,445500
Andere1260,591280,6-2-1,5663,0552,22120
Cagiva1060,49820,392429,27115,580011100
Sky Team1050,491140,54-9-7,890020,89-2-100
Beta970,45790,371822,7810,5141,78-3-75
Generic970,451240,58-27-21,7710,5141,78-3-75
Peugeot890,41910,43-2-2,2000000
Zhongshan810,381240,58-43-34,6852,54005100
Yiying720,33340,1638111,760010,44-1-100
Hyosung620,29820,39-20-24,3921,0220,8900
Chunfeng580,27420,21638,121,02002100
Moto Guzzi560,26510,2459,80010,44-1-100
Erider550,260055100000000
Buell520,24530,25-1-1,89000000
Keeway Motor520,24650,31-13-200010,44-1-100
Royal Enfield400,19250,121560000000
Taiwan Golden Bee390,18390,18000010,44-1-100
Yiben380,18580,27-20-34,480010,44-1-100
Rieju330,15390,18-6-15,38000000
Baotian270,13890,42-62-69,660010,44-1-100
Malaguti270,13290,14-2-6,9000000
Sherco250,12250,1200000000
Xingyue240,11220,129,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,112441,15-221-90,57000000
Benelli170,08340,16-17-50000000
Kreidler150,0740,0211275000000
Lifan110,0520,019450000000
Ural100,0550,025100000000
E-Racer90,0400910010,51001100
MV Agusta80,04150,07-7-46,67000000
Herk70,03140,07-7-500010,44-1-100
Motorhispania70,0380,04-1-12,5000000
Jonway60,03180,08-12-66,67000000
Sachs60,0380,04-2-25000000
Haizhimeng50,02104400000000
P.G.O.50,0250,0200000000
Qingqi50,02160,08-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,0200410021,02002100
Moto Morini40,02240,11-20-83,33000000
Penz40,0220,012100000000
Hsun30,01280,13-25-89,29000000
Shineray30,0120,01150000000
HM20,01101100000000
Vespino20,01002100000000
Xmotos20,01002100000000
Zero20,01002100000000
Bimota10001100000000
C.P.I.10001100000000
Dadyw1070,03-6-85,71000000
Dnepr101000000000
Indian10001100000000
Kinroad101000000000
Montesa10001100000000
Scorpa1020,01-1-50000000
Wangye1050,02-4-80000000
HPU0010-1-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010-1-100000000
Jinlun0010-1-100000000
Jmstar0030,01-3-100000000
Leike0010-1-100000000
Lingben0030,01-3-100000000
Tisong0030,01-3-100000000
Motorradmarkt über 125ccm 2009/2010

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Nov 2010

Jän-Nov 2009

Differenz

Nov.2010

Nov.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt1188510011871100140,12101100106100-5-4,72
KTM163513,76195516,47-320-16,375150,56157,55-10-16,39
BMW162413,66122210,2940232,921,9832,83-1-33,33
Yamaha155713,1193016,26-373-19,3343,9654,72-1-20
Suzuki147312,39137111,551027,4421,9843,77-2-50
Honda137311,55157913,3-206-13,050043,77-4-100
Kawasaki124110,44121010,19312,5632,9732,8300
Harley-Davidson8707,327095,9716122,7165,9432,833100
Ducati6345,334173,5121752,0421,98002100
Triumph3903,284673,93-77-16,49000000
Aprilia2482,092151,813315,350021,89-2-100
Husaberg1781,52011,69-23-11,44109,91312,26-3-23,08
Gas Gas1020,86550,464785,4554,9510,944400
Cagiva980,82760,642228,951110,890011100
Beta840,71740,621013,510032,83-3-100
Moto Guzzi560,47510,4359,80010,94-1-100
Buell520,44530,45-1-1,89000000
LMN Campur480,4750,63-27-3621,9810,941100
Andere450,38200,172512532,9710,942200
Royal Enfield400,34250,211560000000
Hyosung270,23270,23000010,94-1-100
Rieju230,19270,23-4-14,81000000
Sherco230,19230,1900000000
Benelli170,14290,24-12-41,38000000
Ural100,0850,045100000000
MV Agusta80,07150,13-7-46,67000000
Keeway Motor70,0660,05116,67000000
Moto Morini40,03240,2-20-83,33000000
Penz40,0320,022100000000
HM20,0210,011100000000
Lifan20,02002100000000
Sky Team20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Derbi10,01001100000000
Dnepr10,0110,0100000000
Indian10,01001100000000
Kymco10,01001100000000
Montesa10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Shineray10,0110,0100000000
Dadyw0010,01-1-100000000
HPU0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 2009/2010

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Nov 2010

Jän-Nov 2009

Differenz

Nov.2010

Nov.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt700110068681001331,948210095100-13-13,68
Piaggio213830,54199729,081417,062125,612021,0515
Honda100014,28108515,8-85-7,831012,22122,11-11-52,38
Yamaha5888,45938,63-5-0,8422,441010,53-8-80
Sanyang-Sym3765,372543,712248,0356,177,37-2-28,57
Kymco3705,283254,734513,8544,8833,16133,33
Tauris2113,01440,64167379,5522,44002100
Derbi2002,861281,867256,2511,2233,16-2-66,67
Explorer1992,84660,96133201,5267,3244,21250
Suzuki1872,673094,5-122-39,4811,2222,11-1-50
LMN Campur1652,361552,26106,4556,133,16266,67
Daelim1622,313054,44-143-46,8922,4422,1100
Fosti1432,040014310011,22001100
Ride1422,031952,84-53-27,1833,6611,052200
Sky Team1031,471131,65-10-8,850022,11-2-100
Aprilia981,4751,092330,6711,2211,0500
Generic931,331231,79-30-24,3911,2244,21-3-75
Zhongshan811,161241,81-43-34,6856,1005100
Andere811,161081,57-27-2533,6644,21-1-25
Peugeot731,04660,96710,61000000
Chunfeng580,83420,611638,122,44002100
Erider550,790055100000000
Yiying480,69310,451754,840011,05-1-100
Keeway Motor450,64590,86-14-23,730011,05-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee380,54390,57-1-2,560011,05-1-100
Yiben350,5530,77-18-33,960011,05-1-100
Hyosung340,49430,63-9-20,9322,4411,051100
Baotian270,39891,3-62-69,660011,05-1-100
Gas Gas260,3760,0920333,3311,22001100
Xingyue240,34220,3229,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,332443,55-221-90,57000000
KTM220,31290,42-7-24,14000000
Malaguti210,3220,32-1-4,55000000
Kawasaki160,230016100000000
Kreidler150,2120,0313650000000
Beta130,1950,07816011,2211,0500
Rieju100,14120,17-2-16,67000000
E-Racer90,1300910011,22001100
Lifan90,1320,037350000000
Cagiva80,1160,09233,33000000
Motorhispania70,180,12-1-12,5000000
Jonway60,09180,26-12-66,67000000
Sachs60,0980,12-2-25000000
Haizhimeng50,0710,014400000000
P.G.O.50,0750,0700000000
Qingqi50,07160,23-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,0600410022,44002100
Herk20,0360,09-4-66,670011,05-1-100
Sherco20,0320,0300000000
Shineray20,0310,011100000000
Vespino20,03002100000000
Xmotos20,03002100000000
Zero20,03002100000000
C.P.I.10,01001100000000
Dadyw10,0160,09-5-83,33000000
Hsun10,0140,06-3-75000000
Kinroad10,01001100000000
Wangye10,0150,07-4-80000000
Benelli0050,07-5-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010,01-1-100000000
Jinlun0010,01-1-100000000
Jmstar0020,03-2-100000000
Leike0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0030,04-3-100000000
Scorpa0010,01-1-100000000
Tisong0030,04-3-100000000
Roller 125er

Roller 125er

Jän-Nov 2010

Jän-Nov 2009

Differenz

Nov.2010

Nov.2009

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt56471005582100651,165910075100-16-21,33
Piaggio213837,86199735,781417,062135,592026,6715
Honda82314,5784815,19-25-2,95813,561722,67-9-52,94
Yamaha3786,693776,7510,2700810,67-8-100
Kymco3666,483205,734614,3846,7834133,33
Sanyang-Sym3506,22183,9113260,5558,4745,33125
Tauris2113,74440,79167379,5523,39002100
Explorer1993,52661,18133201,52610,1745,33250
Derbi1532,71861,546777,910034-3-100
Suzuki1482,622795-131-46,9511,6922,67-1-50
Ride1422,511953,49-53-27,1835,0811,332200
Daelim1322,342534,53-121-47,8323,3922,6700
Generic931,651232,2-30-24,3911,6945,33-3-75
Aprilia801,42611,091931,1511,6911,3300
Peugeot731,29661,18710,61000000
Chunfeng581,03420,751638,123,39002100
Yiying480,85290,521965,520011,33-1-100
Keeway Motor440,78530,95-9-16,980011,33-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee380,67390,7-1-2,560011,33-1-100
Yiben350,62530,95-18-33,960011,33-1-100
Baotian270,48891,59-62-69,660011,33-1-100
Xingyue240,43220,3929,09000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng230,412444,37-221-90,57000000
Malaguti210,37220,39-1-4,55000000
E-Racer90,1600910011,69001100
Kreidler60,1120,044200000000
Haizhimeng50,0910,024400000000
P.G.O.50,0950,0900000000
Qingqi50,09160,29-11-68,75000000
IO Fahrzeuge40,0700410023,39002100
Lifan40,07004100000000
Herk20,0420,04000011,33-1-100
C.P.I.10,02001100000000
Hsun10,0240,07-3-75000000
Wangye10,0250,09-4-80000000
Benelli0050,09-5-100000000
Hyosung0040,07-4-100000000
Jiangmen Dihao0010,02-1-100000000
Jmstar0020,04-2-100000000
Lingben0030,05-3-100000000
Rieju0030,05-3-100000000
Tisong0030,05-3-100000000