Gesamtmarkt 3 Quartal 2014
Gesamtmarkt20142013
MarkeJän-SepJän-SepDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt3798440843-7
Vespa59316322-6,18
KTM331832332,63
Honda28583356-14,84
Yamaha2192179522,12
Ride20512361-13,13
BMW164116091,99
Aprilia16391913-14,32
Derbi14151823-22,38
Piaggio13781841-25,15
Kymco12691336-5,01
Harley-Davidson1264109315,65
Sanyang-Sym12321288-4,35
Rieju108394314,85
Suzuki10311219-15,42
Kawasaki101510080,69
Beeline8648106,67
Peugeot702757-7,27
Triumph592671-11,77
Gilera555713-22,16
Explorer5134973,22
Taiwan Golden Bee434628-30,89
Tauris414512-19,14
Ducati405577-29,81
Generic40529039,66
Motorhispania346440-21,36
LML302439-31,21
Husqvarna29875297,33
Daelim297331-10,27
Beta2732681,87
Scarabeo213268-20,52
Moto B207249-16,87
Sky Team198246-19,51
Moto Guzzi1528970,79
Andere152177-14,12
Keeway Motor123188-34,57
IO Fahrzeuge1006651,52
Gas Gas7278-7,69
Taizhou Zhong Neng724753,19
Husaberg60282-78,72
KSR Moto536783,33
MV Agusta4753-11,32
Lambretta4657-19,3
Sherco4521114,29
Benelli442951,72
Royal Enfield402281,82
Fosti3890-57,78
Jonway372360,87
Tomos3741-9,76
Emco362171,43
Yiying3646-21,74
Yiben3353-37,74
Hyosung3159-47,46
Victory3032-6,25
Indian2300
Zero215320
Karcher2028-28,57
Rhon188125
Ural18175,88
Erider168100
C.P.I,1529-48,28
Ossa1516-6,25
Swei15966,67
CFMoto146133,33
Adly Moto1225-52
Baotian12119,09
Govecs122500
E-Racer1135-68,57
Malaguti1124-54,17
HM1031-67,74
Kreidler925-64
Aeon7540
Lifan700
Tianma718-61,11
Zhongshan78-12,5
E-Ton610-40
Kumpan Electric600
Lingben500
Rex51400
Longjia41300
Scorpa41300
Ajp300
Brammo330
E-Max34-25
Hongdu39-66,67
Horex3250
JTG300
Luxxon314-78,57
Qingqi35-40
Yongkang MTL300
Biiista26-66,67
Jiajue24-50
Motowell200
Moto Morini220
Penz21100
Qjiang23-33,33
Rivero217-88,24
Tisong220
Vectrix220
Bimota100
Boss Hoss100
Changzhou Lanxiang100
Dafier16-83,33
Di Blasi110
Fantic-Motor12-50
GGC100
Kinroad100
P.G.O,16-83,33
Shineray100
Moped 3 Quartal 2014
MopedJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1392910015778100-1849-11,7211231001215100-92-7,57
Vespa171712,33182711,58-110-6,021059,3513711,28-32-23,36
Ride163511,74202112,81-386-19,114913,2717714,57-28-15,82
Derbi13029,35164110,4-339-20,661119,88877,162427,59
Aprilia12348,8614549,22-220-15,13948,371159,47-21-18,26
Rieju10317,48875,6214416,23978,64615,023659,02
Beeline8255,927895364,56706,23665,4346,06
Sanyang-Sym7475,367184,55294,04564,99534,3635,66
Kymco6794,876193,92609,69595,25514,2815,69
Piaggio6644,779726,16-308-31,69655,79766,26-11-14,47
Peugeot5734,116354,02-62-9,76474,19524,28-5-9,62
Gilera5003,596133,89-113-18,43292,58877,16-58-66,67
Explorer4733,44783,03-5-1,05464,1252,062184
Generic3662,632291,4513759,83292,58161,321381,25
Motorhispania3262,343992,53-73-18,3232,05393,21-16-41,03
Tauris3242,334122,61-88-21,36211,87262,14-5-19,23
Taiwan Golden Bee2872,064712,99-184-39,07282,49342,8-6-17,65
Yamaha2131,533131,98-100-31,95211,87120,99975
Moto B1811,32191,39-38-17,35121,07141,15-2-14,29
Beta1350,971200,761512,5141,25131,0717,69
Keeway Motor1020,731791,13-77-43,0270,6260,49116,67
IO Fahrzeuge870,62610,392642,6210,09110,91-10-90,91
Andere740,531040,66-30-28,8570,6280,66-1-12,5
Honda660,47960,61-30-31,2550,4560,49-1-16,67
Tomos370,27410,26-4-9,7620,1830,25-1-33,33
Jonway350,25220,141359,0910,0970,58-6-85,71
Emco320,23190,121368,4230,2720,16150
Benelli270,19270,17000010,08-1-100
Yiben230,17350,22-12-34,2920,1830,25-1-33,33
Karcher200,14280,18-8-28,5720,18002100
C.P.I,150,11290,18-14-48,2810,0910,0800
Swei150,1190,06666,6710,0930,25-2-66,67
Adly Moto120,09250,16-13-5210,09001100
Baotian120,09110,0719,090010,08-1-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng120,09130,08-1-7,6910,09001100
Yiying110,08220,14-11-50000000
Malaguti100,07210,13-11-52,380050,41-5-100
E-Racer90,06320,2-23-71,8830,2720,16150
Govecs90,0620,01735020,18002100
KSR Moto80,0630,025166,67000000
Sherco80,0620,01630010,09001100
Sky Team80,0680,050010,0910,0800
Kreidler70,05190,12-12-63,1610,09001100
Tianma70,05170,11-10-58,820010,08-1-100
E-Ton60,04100,06-4-400030,25-3-100
Kumpan Electric60,04006100000000
Daelim50,04220,14-17-77,2710,09001100
Erider50,0450,030020,1810,081100
Lingben50,04005100000000
Longjia40,0310,013300000000
Rex40,03004100000000
E-Max30,0240,03-1-25000000
Hongdu30,0290,06-6-66,670010,08-1-100
Luxxon30,02140,09-11-78,570010,08-1-100
Yongkang MTL30,02003100000000
Zhongshan30,0230,0200000000
Lifan20,01002100000000
Motowell20,01002100000000
Qingqi20,0120,0100000000
Qjiang20,0130,02-1-33,3310,0910,0800
Rivero20,01170,11-15-88,24000000
Scarabeo20,0180,05-6-750030,25-3-100
Tisong20,0120,010010,09001100
Di Blasi10,0110,0100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0120,01-1-50000000
GGC10,01001100000000
HM10,0110,0100000000
Kinroad10,01001100000000
P.G.O,10,0150,03-4-80000000
Vectrix10,01001100000000
Fosti000000000000
Hyosung0020,01-2-100000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-100000000
Jmstar0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
Jst0080,05-8-100000000
Lambretta0010,01-1-100000000
Orion0020,01-2-1000010,08-1-100
Specialized0030,02-3-1000010,08-1-100
Turbho0020,01-2-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-100000000
Xinling0030,02-3-100000000
Xmotos0010,01-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 3 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2405510025065100-1010-4,0313901001336100544,04
Vespa421417,52449517,93-281-6,2522316,0422817,07-5-2,19
KTM331813,79323312,9852,6321615,5424618,41-30-12,2
Honda279211,61326013,01-468-14,3617112,317513,1-4-2,29
Yamaha19798,2314825,9149733,54997,12805,991923,75
BMW16416,8216096,42321,99463,31634,72-17-26,98
Harley-Davidson12645,2510934,3617115,65705,04644,7969,38
Suzuki10314,2912194,86-188-15,42342,45473,52-13-27,66
Kawasaki10154,2210084,0270,69412,95292,171241,38
Piaggio7142,978693,47-155-17,84694,96463,442350
Triumph5922,466712,68-79-11,77322,3272,02518,52
Kymco5902,457172,86-127-17,71332,37342,54-1-2,94
Sanyang-Sym4852,025702,27-85-14,91211,51241,8-3-12,5
Ride4161,733401,367622,35745,32312,3243138,71
Aprilia4051,684591,83-54-11,76231,65342,54-11-32,35
Ducati4051,685772,3-172-29,8190,65130,97-4-30,77
LML3021,264391,75-137-31,21171,22292,17-12-41,38
Husqvarna2981,24750,3223297,33543,8880,646575
Daelim2921,213091,23-17-5,5191,37141,05535,71
Scarabeo2110,882601,04-49-18,85100,72272,02-17-62,96
Sky Team1900,792380,95-48-20,17161,1520,1514700
Moto Guzzi1520,63890,366370,7960,4340,3250
Taiwan Golden Bee1470,611570,63-10-6,3760,4350,37120
Beta1380,571480,59-10-6,7650,3670,52-2-28,57
Peugeot1290,541220,4975,7450,3660,45-1-16,67
Derbi1130,471820,73-69-37,91110,7990,67222,22
Tauris900,371000,4-10-1070,580,6-1-12,5
Andere780,32730,2956,8560,4340,3250
Gas Gas720,3780,31-6-7,6940,2980,6-4-50
Husaberg600,252821,13-222-78,7220,14120,9-10-83,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng600,25340,142676,4730,2240,3-1-25
Gilera550,231000,4-45-4540,2920,152100
Rieju520,22560,22-4-7,1470,550,37240
MV Agusta470,2530,21-6-11,3220,1410,071100
Lambretta460,19560,22-10-17,8620,1450,37-3-60
KSR Moto450,1930,0142999,9960,4310,075500
Explorer400,17190,0821110,5320,1420,1500
Royal Enfield400,17220,091881,8210,0720,15-1-50
Beeline390,16210,081885,7110,0710,0700
Generic390,16610,24-22-36,0720,1430,22-1-33,33
Fosti380,16900,36-52-57,780090,67-9-100
Sherco370,15190,081894,7460,43006100
Hyosung310,13570,23-26-45,6120,14002100
Victory300,12320,13-2-6,2510,0710,0700
Moto B260,11300,12-4-13,3340,29004100
Yiying250,1240,114,1720,1440,3-2-50
Indian230,10023100000000
Keeway Motor210,0990,0412133,33000000
Zero210,0950,0216320000000
Motorhispania200,08410,16-21-51,2230,2210,072200
Rhon180,0780,0310125000000
Ural180,07170,0715,8830,2220,15150
Benelli170,0720,0115750000000
Ossa150,06160,06-1-6,2520,14002100
CFMoto140,0660,028133,3310,07001100
IO Fahrzeuge130,0550,02816010,0710,0700
Erider110,0530,018266,67000000
Yiben100,04180,07-8-44,440010,07-1-100
HM90,04300,12-21-7010,0720,15-1-50
Aeon70,0350,0224010,07001100
Lifan50,02005100000000
Emco40,0220,012100000000
Scorpa40,0210330010,07001100
Zhongshan40,0250,02-1-200020,15-2-100
Ajp30,01003100000000
Brammo30,0130,0100000000
Govecs30,01003100000000
Horex30,0120,01150000000
JTG30,01003100000000
Biiista20,0160,02-4-66,670020,15-2-100
E-Racer20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Jonway20,01101100000000
Kreidler20,0160,02-4-66,6710,07001100
Moto Morini20,0120,0100000000
Penz20,0110110010,07001100
Bimota10001100000000
Boss Hoss10001100000000
Changzhou Lanxiang10001100000000
Dafier1060,02-5-83,33000000
Malaguti1030,01-2-66,67000000
Qingqi1030,01-2-66,67000000
Rex101000000000
Shineray10001100000000
Vectrix1020,01-1-5010,0710,0700
Black Steel Choppers0020,01-2-100000000
Buell0030,01-3-100000000
Cagiva0010-1-100000000
Fym0010-1-100000000
Hsun0010-1-100000000
Norton0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010-1-100000000
Qj0030,01-3-100000000
Qvr0010-1-100000000
Sachs0020,01-2-100000000
SFM0020,01-2-100000000
Tianma0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 3 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt12012100118291001831,5557710057010071,23
KTM281423,43268922,731254,6516728,9420636,14-39-18,93
BMW156213149412,63684,55366,246010,53-24-40
Harley-Davidson126410,5210939,2417115,657012,136411,2369,38
Yamaha126010,497956,7246558,49569,71315,442580,65
Honda125610,46153913,01-283-18,39559,535710-2-3,51
Kawasaki9067,5410038,48-97-9,67366,24295,09724,14
Suzuki8346,948687,34-34-3,92274,68335,79-6-18,18
Triumph5924,936715,67-79-11,77325,55274,74518,52
Ducati4053,375774,88-172-29,8191,56132,28-4-30,77
Husqvarna2742,28580,49216372,41478,1530,5344999,99
Moto Guzzi1521,27890,756370,7961,0440,7250
Aprilia1431,192281,93-85-37,2861,0491,58-3-33,33
Beta1231,021251,06-2-1,650,8771,23-2-28,57
Gas Gas600,5620,52-2-3,2340,6961,05-2-33,33
Husaberg560,472612,21-205-78,5410,17122,11-11-91,67
MV Agusta470,39530,45-6-11,3220,3510,181100
Royal Enfield400,33220,191881,8210,1720,35-1-50
Sherco360,3190,161789,4761,04006100
Victory300,25320,27-2-6,2510,1710,1800
Andere240,2260,22-2-7,690010,18-1-100
Indian230,190023100000000
Ural180,15170,1415,8830,5220,35150
Benelli170,1420,0215750000000
Ossa150,12160,14-1-6,2520,35002100
Hyosung130,11310,26-18-58,0620,35002100
CFMoto120,1001210010,17001100
HM90,07290,25-20-68,9710,1720,35-1-50
Rieju80,07170,14-9-52,94000000
Ajp30,02003100000000
Horex30,0220,02150000000
JTG30,02003100000000
Moto Morini20,0220,0200000000
Penz20,0210,01110010,17001100
Scorpa20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,01001100000000
Lifan10,01001100000000
Sky Team10,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers0020,02-2-100000000
Buell0030,03-3-100000000
Norton0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 3 Quartal 2014
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt81931008934100-741-8,295921005301006211,7
Vespa234828,66238726,72-39-1,6312921,7913124,72-2-1,53
Honda111713,63125314,03-136-10,857111,997714,53-6-7,79
KTM5046,155446,09-40-7,35498,28407,55922,5
Kymco4625,645546,2-92-16,61244,05285,28-4-14,29
Piaggio4525,525255,88-73-13,9437,26244,531979,17
Yamaha4355,313984,45379,3335,57356,6-2-5,71
Ride4165,083403,817622,357412,5315,8543138,71
Sanyang-Sym2863,494064,54-120-29,56132,2193,58-6-31,58
LML2513,063954,42-144-36,46152,53264,91-11-42,31
Daelim2493,042923,27-43-14,73152,53132,45215,38
Sky Team1892,312372,65-48-20,25162,720,3814700
Aprilia1822,221101,237265,45132,2132,4500
Peugeot1081,321011,1376,9350,8440,75125
Derbi1051,281451,62-40-27,59111,8681,51337,5
Scarabeo931,141391,56-46-33,0991,5281,51112,5
Tauris901,11001,12-10-1071,1881,51-1-12,5
Suzuki871,061872,09-100-53,480071,32-7-100
Taiwan Golden Bee780,95690,77913,0450,8420,383150
Taizhou Zhong Neng600,73340,382676,4730,5140,75-1-25
Andere540,66470,53714,8961,0130,573100
Gilera520,63770,86-25-32,4740,6820,382100
Lambretta460,56560,63-10-17,8620,3450,94-3-60
KSR Moto450,5530,0342999,9961,0110,195500
Rieju440,54390,44512,8271,1850,94240
Explorer400,49190,2121110,5320,3420,3800
Beeline390,48210,241885,7110,1710,1900
Fosti380,46901,01-52-57,780091,7-9-100
Generic380,46600,67-22-36,6720,3430,57-1-33,33
BMW300,37003010061,01006100
Moto B260,32300,34-4-13,3340,68004100
Husqvarna240,29170,19741,1871,1850,94240
Keeway Motor210,2690,112133,33000000
Zero210,2650,0616320000000
Motorhispania200,24410,46-21-51,2230,5110,192200
Hyosung180,22260,29-8-30,77000000
Beta150,18230,26-8-34,78000000
Yiying150,18200,22-5-2520,3440,75-2-50
IO Fahrzeuge130,1650,06816010,1710,1900
Gas Gas120,15160,18-4-250020,38-2-100
Erider110,1330,038266,67000000
Yiben100,12170,19-7-41,180010,19-1-100
Emco40,0520,022100000000
Husaberg40,05210,24-17-80,9510,17001100
Lifan40,05004100000000
Zhongshan40,0550,06-1-200020,38-2-100
Brammo30,0430,0300000000
Govecs30,04003100000000
Rhon30,0430,0300000000
Biiista20,0260,07-4-66,670020,38-2-100
CFMoto20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
E-Racer20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Jonway20,0210,011100000000
Kawasaki20,0250,06-3-60000000
Kreidler20,0260,07-4-66,6710,17001100
Scorpa20,0200210010,17001100
Changzhou Lanxiang10,01001100000000
Dafier10,0160,07-5-83,33000000
Malaguti10,0120,02-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Rex10,0110,0100000000
Sherco10,01001100000000
Shineray10,01001100000000
Vectrix10,0120,02-1-5010,1710,1900
Aeon0020,02-2-100000000
Cagiva0010,01-1-100000000
Fym0010,01-1-100000000
HM0010,01-1-100000000
Hsun0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010,01-1-100000000
Qj0030,03-3-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Sachs0020,02-2-100000000
SFM0020,02-2-100000000
Tianma0010,01-1-100000000
Roller 3 Quartal 2014
Roller 125erJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt66361007129100-493-6,92457100423100348,04
Vespa234835,38238733,48-39-1,6312928,2313130,97-2-1,53
Honda92313,91100914,15-86-8,526514,226515,3700
Kymco4626,965547,77-92-16,61245,25286,62-4-14,29
Piaggio4526,815257,36-73-13,9439,41245,671979,17
Ride4166,273404,777622,357416,19317,3343138,71
Sanyang-Sym2653,993725,22-107-28,76122,63153,55-3-20
LML2513,783955,54-144-36,46153,28266,15-11-42,31
Yamaha2443,681892,655529,1122,63174,02-5-29,41
Daelim1662,52203,09-54-24,5571,53102,36-3-30
Aprilia1582,38871,227181,61112,41112,600
Peugeot1081,631011,4276,9351,0940,95125
Scarabeo931,41391,95-46-33,0991,9781,89112,5
Tauris901,361001,4-10-1071,5381,89-1-12,5
Taiwan Golden Bee781,18690,97913,0451,0920,473150
Derbi691,04941,32-25-26,661,3161,4200
Taizhou Zhong Neng600,9340,482676,4730,6640,95-1-25
Gilera520,78771,08-25-32,4740,8820,472100
Lambretta460,69560,79-10-17,8620,4451,18-3-60
Suzuki420,63891,25-47-52,810040,95-4-100
Explorer400,6190,2721110,5320,4420,4700
Beeline390,59210,291885,7110,2210,2400
Fosti380,57901,26-52-57,780092,13-9-100
KSR Moto370,56003710061,31006100
BMW300,45003010061,31006100
Generic260,39400,56-14-3520,4430,71-1-33,33
Moto B220,33290,41-7-24,1430,66003100
Yiying150,23200,28-5-2520,4440,95-2-50
IO Fahrzeuge130,250,07816010,2210,2400
Erider110,1730,048266,67000000
Yiben100,15170,24-7-41,180010,24-1-100
Keeway Motor90,1470,1228,57000000
Emco40,0620,032100000000
Govecs30,05003100000000
Rhon30,0530,0400000000
CFMoto20,0360,08-4-66,67000000
E-Racer20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
Lifan20,03002100000000
Dafier10,0260,08-5-83,33000000
Malaguti10,0220,03-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0230,04-2-66,67000000
Rex10,0210,0100000000
Vectrix10,0220,03-1-5010,2210,2400
Aeon0020,03-2-100000000
Hsun0010,01-1-100000000
Kreidler0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010,01-1-100000000
Qj0030,04-3-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Tianma0010,01-1-100000000


Top Motorradmarken 3 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt89371008959100-22-0,2533910033410051,5
BMW1157817,66156417,46140,94011,86218,56-22-35,48
KTM2133814,97144316,11-105-7,284011,84814,37-8-16,67
Harley-Davidson3125614,05108212,0817416,087020,656318,86711,11
Yamaha4111312,456777,5643664,44513,27278,081866,67
Suzuki58109,068769,78-66-7,53267,673410,18-8-23,53
Honda67848,778189,13-34-4,164112,09257,491664
Kawasaki76687,477708,59-102-13,25216,19175,09423,53
Triumph85876,576697,47-82-12,26319,14278,08414,81
Ducati94014,495756,42-174-30,2692,65133,89-4-30,77
Aprilia101471,642272,53-80-35,2492,6592,6900
Moto Guzzi11810,91830,93-2-2,4130,8841,2-1-25
MV Agusta12460,51530,59-7-13,2120,5910,31100
Victory13300,34320,36-2-6,2510,2910,300
Indian14230,260023100000000
Husqvarna15210,23300,33-9-3010,2920,6-1-50
Benelli16170,1920,0215750000000
CFMoto17100,110010100000000
Andere1890,170,08228,57000000
Hyosung1960,07250,28-19-76000000
Kymco2040,0460,07-2-33,330010,3-1-100
Horex2130,0320,02150000000
Moto Morini2220,0220,0200000000
Bimota2310,01001100000000
Boss Hoss2410,01001100000000
Penz2510,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers260020,02-2-100000000
Buell270030,03-3-100000000
Gilera280090,1-9-100000000
Norton290010,01-1-100000000
Top Rollermarken 3 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2002610022631100-2605-11,5114291001515100-86-5,68
Vespa1593129,62632227,94-391-6,1832822,9536524,09-37-10,14
Ride2204510,21232510,27-280-12,0422315,6120713,66167,73
Honda314087,0315736,95-165-10,491158,051127,3932,68
Piaggio413786,8818418,13-463-25,151349,381228,05129,84
Kymco512686,3313365,9-68-5,09926,44855,6178,24
Sanyang-Sym612116,0512545,54-43-3,43765,32734,8234,11
Beeline78644,318103,58546,67714,97674,4245,97
Yamaha87293,647683,39-39-5,08422,94412,7112,44
Peugeot96953,477253,2-30-4,14503,5583,83-8-13,79
Aprilia106813,48943,95-213-23,83392,73734,82-34-46,58
Explorer115132,564972,2163,22483,36271,782177,78
Taiwan Golden Bee124342,176282,77-194-30,89342,38392,57-5-12,82
Tauris134142,075122,26-98-19,14281,96342,24-6-17,65
LML143021,514391,94-137-31,21171,19291,91-12-41,38
Derbi152811,43481,54-67-19,25191,33271,78-8-29,63
Daelim162141,072591,14-45-17,37120,84110,7319,09
Scarabeo172131,062681,18-55-20,52100,7301,98-20-66,67
Suzuki181520,762531,12-101-39,9270,49110,73-4-36,36
Gilera191250,622701,19-145-53,7100,7181,19-8-44,44
Moto B201150,571530,68-38-24,84100,7100,6600
Keeway Motor211110,551860,82-75-40,3270,4960,4116,67
Generic221090,541520,67-43-28,2950,3590,59-4-44,44
Kawasaki231070,530010710050,35005100
IO Fahrzeuge241000,5660,293451,5220,14120,79-10-83,33
BMW25790,391150,51-36-31,3100,730,27233,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng26720,36470,212553,1940,2840,2600
Lambretta27460,23570,25-11-19,320,1450,33-3-60
KSR Moto28400,2004010060,42006100
Fosti29380,19900,4-52-57,780090,59-9-100
Emco30360,18210,091571,4330,2120,13150
Yiying31360,18460,2-10-21,7420,1440,26-2-50
Yiben32330,16530,23-20-37,7420,1440,26-2-50
Benelli33270,13270,12000010,07-1-100
Karcher34200,1280,12-8-28,5720,14002100
Rhon35180,0980,0410125000000
Erider36160,0880,04810020,1410,071100
Swei37150,0790,04666,6710,0730,2-2-66,67
Adly Moto38120,06250,11-13-5210,07001100
Baotian39120,06110,0519,090010,07-1-100
Govecs40120,0620,011050020,14002100
E-Racer41110,05350,15-24-68,5730,2120,13150
Rieju42110,0540,027175000000
Aeon4370,0350,0224010,07001100
Malaguti4470,03180,08-11-61,110040,26-4-100
Tianma4570,03180,08-11-61,110010,07-1-100
C.P.I.4660,0370,03-1-14,29000000
Kreidler4760,03170,08-11-64,7110,07001100
Kumpan Electric4860,03006100000000
Lingben4950,02005100000000
Rex5050,02104400000000
Lifan5140,02004100000000
E-Max5230,0140,02-1-25000000
Hongdu5330,0190,04-6-66,670010,07-1-100
Longjia5430,01003100000000
Luxxon5530,01140,06-11-78,570010,07-1-100
Qingqi5630,0150,02-2-40000000
Yongkang MTL5730,01003100000000
Zhongshan5830,0130,0100000000
CFMoto5920,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Jiajue6020,0140,02-2-50000000
Motowell6120,01002100000000
Qjiang6220,0130,01-1-33,3310,0710,0700
Rivero6320,01170,08-15-88,24000000
Tisong6420,0120,010010,07001100
Vectrix6520,0120,010010,0710,0700
Dafier661060,03-5-83,33000000
GGC6710001100000000
P.G.O.681060,03-5-83,33000000
Tomos691050,02-4-800010,07-1-100
Beta700010-1-100000000
Hsun710010-1-100000000
Hyosung720020,01-2-100000000
Qj730030,01-3-100000000
Qvr740010-1-100000000
Turbho750020,01-2-100000000
Vespino760010-1-100000000
Xinling770030,01-3-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 3 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt89371008959100-22-0,2533910033410051,5
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro5456,16016,71-56-9,3292,65205,99-11-55
YamahaMT-072Naked Bike4495,0200449100205,90020100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE3Enduro3173,554625,16-145-31,39175,0151,512240
YamahaMT-094Naked Bike2773,140,04273999,99113,2441,27175
KTM690 DUKE5Naked Bike2733,052803,13-7-2,5144,1392,69555,56
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R6Enduro2572,88290,32228786,2100278,08-27-100
SuzukiDL 10007Naked Bike2222,4800222100102,950010100
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS8Supersport2122,372652,96-53-2092,6541,25125
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE9Enduro2112,36800,89131163,7561,7772,1-1-14,29
BMWS 1000 R10Supersport1701,90017010061,77006100
KTM690 SMC R11Enduro1661,861391,552719,4210,29001100
SuzukiDL 650 / DL 650 A12Naked Bike1511,691671,86-16-9,5861,7751,5120
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N13Chopper1371,53890,994853,9320,5910,31100
HondaNC 750 X14Touren1361,520013610072,06007100
KawasakiER-6N15Naked Bike1331,491331,480020,5961,8-4-66,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X16Chopper1271,421511,69-24-15,89113,2472,1457,14
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS17Naked Bike1231,38750,84486420,5910,31100
BMWR 1200 RT18Touren1151,29490,5566134,6920,5920,600
HondaNC 750 S19Touren1081,2100108100123,540012100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 169020Chopper1071,2620,694572,5810,2930,9-2-66,67
SuzukiGSR 75021Naked Bike1071,21581,76-51-32,280092,69-9-100
TriumphTIGER 80022Enduro1041,161111,24-7-6,3161,7751,5120
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R23Enduro1031,151431,6-40-27,9730,88003100
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67524Naked Bike971,091491,66-52-34,951,4782,4-3-37,5
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169025Chopper911,02190,2172378,9510,29001100
KTM690 DUKE R26Naked Bike911,021151,28-24-20,8730,8820,6150
BMWF 700 GS27Enduro8911241,38-35-28,2320,5941,2-2-50
BMWR NINE T28Naked Bike880,98008810051,47005100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120029Supersport860,961561,74-70-44,8730,8830,900
Harley-DavidsonFXDL 103 169030Chopper850,95490,553673,4792,6530,96200
HondaCB 650 F31Naked Bike840,94008410061,77006100
SuzukiSFV 65032Naked Bike820,921711,91-89-52,0541,1841,200
HondaCROSSTOURER 124033Touren750,841131,26-38-33,6341,1830,9133,33
KTM690 ENDURO R34Enduro750,84460,512963,0410,2920,6-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169035Chopper740,83340,3840117,6500133,89-13-100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS36Naked Bike630,7430,482046,510020,6-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169037Chopper600,67006010020,59002100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121538Enduro590,66610,68-2-3,2830,8830,900
BMWF 800 GS39Enduro580,651121,25-54-48,2120,5961,8-4-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169040Chopper510,57590,66-8-13,560030,9-3-100
TriumphTIGER 800 XC41Enduro510,57490,5524,0820,59002100
HondaINTEGRA 75042Touren490,55004910030,88003100
BMWF 800 R43Naked Bike480,54880,98-40-45,450030,9-3-100
DucatiPANIGALE 89944Supersport470,53004710010,29001100
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10045Naked Bike470,53440,4936,8272,0620,65250
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C46Chopper430,48460,51-3-6,520010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125047Chopper430,48470,52-4-8,510061,8-6-100
YamahaFZ 8 / FZ 8 ABS48Supersport420,471131,26-71-62,8320,5951,5-3-60
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105049Sport400,45410,46-1-2,4410,29001100
BMWF 800 GT50Touren390,44860,96-47-54,650072,1-7-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82151Supersport390,44730,81-34-46,5820,5920,600
SuzukiAN 650 Z52Roller380,43610,68-23-37,710,2910,300
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS53Naked Bike380,432082,32-170-81,7310,2992,69-8-88,89
YamahaXV 950 R54Chopper370,4110,0136999,9920,5910,31100
HondaHORNET 60055Naked Bike360,4620,69-26-41,940041,2-4-100
YamahaFJR 1300 / FJR 1300A56Touren360,4500,56-14-2820,5910,31100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S57Supersport350,39003510010,29001100
HondaCB 1000 R58Naked Bike350,391561,74-121-77,5620,5972,1-5-71,43
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120059Supersport340,38003410010,29001100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T60Chopper340,380034100000000
YamahaXVS 1300A61Chopper340,38400,45-6-1520,5920,600
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 100062Naked Bike330,3740,042972541,1830,9133,33
BMWR 1200 R63Naked Bike330,37650,73-32-49,2310,2910,300
BMWC 650 GT64Roller310,35720,8-41-56,9441,1810,33300
SuzukiVZR 180065Chopper310,35160,181593,7510,2910,300
YamahaXJR 130066Naked Bike310,35350,39-4-11,4320,5910,31100
HondaTRANSALP 68067Enduro300,34230,26730,430010,3-1-100
KawasakiER-6F ABS68Supersport300,34450,5-15-33,3320,5920,600
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA69Supersport300,34400,45-10-250010,3-1-100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC70Enduro300,34380,42-8-21,0530,88003100
YamahaXT 1200 Z71Enduro290,32320,36-3-9,38000000
ApriliaCAPONORD 120072Enduro280,31500,56-22-440030,9-3-100
BMWK 1600 GT73Touren280,31400,45-12-300010,3-1-100
HondaCBR 600 F74Supersport280,31760,85-48-63,16000000
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS75Enduro280,31360,4-8-22,2210,2920,6-1-50
SuzukiGSF 65076Naked Bike280,31350,39-7-2020,5910,31100
SuzukiVL 80077Chopper280,31380,42-10-26,320020,6-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L78Chopper270,3240,27312,5000000
HondaFIREBLADE79Supersport270,3290,32-2-6,9000000
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105080Naked Bike270,3450,5-18-400020,6-2-100
DucatiPANIGALE 119981Supersport260,29500,56-24-480010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB82Chopper260,29400,45-14-3510,2910,300
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 180083Chopper260,2990,117188,89000000
KTM990 SUPERMOTO84Naked Bike260,291261,41-100-79,3710,2930,9-2-66,67
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE85Enduro250,28180,2738,8910,2910,300
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169086Chopper250,28530,59-28-52,830010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169087Chopper250,28300,33-5-16,67000000
KawasakiZX 600 G88Supersport250,28410,46-16-39,0220,59002100
YamahaYZF-R689Supersport250,28190,21631,58000000
DucatiMONSTER 79690Naked Bike240,27520,58-28-53,85000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 169091Chopper240,27210,23314,290072,1-7-100
HondaINTEGRA 67092Roller240,27730,81-49-67,1220,5951,5-3-60
DucatiMONSTER 69693Naked Bike230,26280,31-5-17,8610,2920,6-1-50
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 84894Supersport230,26470,52-24-51,060020,6-2-100
DucatiMONSTER 120095Supersport230,260023100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLD 169096Chopper230,26220,2514,550030,9-3-100
TriumphTHRUXTON97Naked Bike230,26160,18743,75000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 80098Naked Bike220,25160,18637,5000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169099Chopper210,23270,3-6-22,220010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250100Chopper200,22200,220020,5920,600
BMWS 1000 RR101Supersport190,21550,61-36-65,450020,6-2-100
BMWHP4102Supersport190,21350,39-16-45,7110,2910,300
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690103Chopper190,21210,23-2-9,5210,2920,6-1-50
HondaVFR 800 F104Supersport190,21001910020,59002100
HondaGOLD WING 1800105Touren190,21370,41-18-48,650010,3-1-100
YamahaFZ1-N106Naked Bike190,21130,15646,150010,3-1-100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER107Naked Bike180,2240,27-6-2510,29001100
BMWC 600 SPORT108Roller180,2430,48-25-58,140020,6-2-100
HondaCBF 1000 F109Naked Bike180,2240,27-6-25000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE110Naked Bike180,2360,4-18-50000000
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900111Naked Bike180,2120,136500010,3-1-100
YamahaYZF R1112Supersport180,2350,39-17-48,5730,8810,32200
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA113Chopper170,19300,33-13-43,330041,2-4-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V114Chopper170,19320,36-15-46,88000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690115Chopper160,18001610010,29001100
HondaCROSSRUNNER116Naked Bike160,18220,25-6-27,270010,3-1-100
KawasakiVERSYS 650117Enduro160,18240,27-8-33,3310,29001100
SuzukiGSX-R 750118Supersport160,18230,26-7-30,43000000
SuzukiGSX-R 1000119Supersport160,18270,3-11-40,740020,6-2-100
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215120Touren160,18190,21-3-15,7920,5920,600
DucatiDIAVEL 1200121Supersport150,17520,58-37-71,150010,3-1-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING122Touren150,17160,18-1-6,250010,3-1-100
SuzukiGSX-R 600123Supersport150,17170,19-2-11,7610,29001100
YamahaXVS 950124Chopper150,17320,36-17-53,13000000
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R125Supersport140,16170,19-3-17,650010,3-1-100
BenelliBN 600 R126Naked Bike140,160014100000000
BMWK 1600 GTL127Touren140,16490,55-35-71,430020,6-2-100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO128Naked Bike140,16590,66-45-76,270020,6-2-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R129Supersport140,16110,12327,2710,29001100
SuzukiVL 1500130Chopper140,16180,2-4-22,2210,2930,9-2-66,67
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000131Naked Bike130,15350,39-22-62,86000000
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE132Touren130,150013100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690133Chopper130,15120,1318,330010,3-1-100
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R134Naked Bike130,15180,2-5-27,7810,2910,300
ApriliaSRV 850135Roller120,13190,21-7-36,8430,88003100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800136Chopper120,13001210010,29001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800137Chopper120,130012100000000
HondaCBR 600 RR138Supersport120,13440,49-32-72,73000000
HondaCTX 1300139Touren120,130012100000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810140Touren120,130012100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS141Enduro120,1390,1333,3310,29001100
YamahaXVS 950 CU142Chopper120,130012100000000
YamahaXVS 1300 CU143Chopper120,130012100000000
Harley-DavidsonXG 750144Chopper110,120011100113,240011100
HondaCBF 600145Naked Bike110,12350,39-24-68,5710,29001100
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810146Touren110,120011100000000
TriumphAMERICA 865147Chopper110,12120,13-1-8,33000000
TriumphROCKET III148Chopper110,12160,18-5-31,25000000
YamahaFAZER 8 / FAZER 8 ABS149Supersport110,12260,29-15-57,690010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXS 1690150Chopper100,11001010092,65009100
HondaCBR 650 F151Supersport100,11001010010,29001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM152Touren100,11110,12-1-9,0910,2910,300
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER153Naked Bike100,11001010020,59002100
TriumphDAYTONA 675154Supersport100,11100,1100000000
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER155Naked Bike100,11140,16-4-28,57000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R156Chopper90,190,1000010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHXS 1690157Chopper90,100910092,65009100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690158Chopper90,170,08228,570010,3-1-100
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY159Naked Bike90,190,100000000
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900160Chopper90,190,100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700161Naked Bike90,100910010,29001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750162Supermoto80,09110,12-3-27,27000000
HondaGL 1800 C163Touren80,09008100000000
KawasakiZ 750 R164Naked Bike80,09350,39-27-77,1410,29001100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS165Enduro80,0930,035166,67000000
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA166Naked Bike80,0990,1-1-11,110010,3-1-100
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R167Supersport80,0980,0900000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700168Naked Bike80,09130,15-5-38,4610,2910,300
YamahaTDM 900169Touren80,09370,41-29-78,380010,3-1-100
BMWK 1300 R170Sport70,08170,19-10-58,82000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKL 1690171Chopper70,0800710072,06007100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800172Chopper70,0800710010,29001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580173Chopper70,08160,18-9-56,25000000
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V174Naked Bike70,0870,0800000000
BMWK 1300 S175Sport60,07200,22-14-700020,6-2-100
CFMotoCF650 NK176Naked Bike60,07006100000000
HondaCB 1100177Naked Bike60,07150,17-9-60000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA178Enduro60,0760,0700000000
KawasakiVN 900179Chopper60,07100,11-4-40000000
KTM990 ADVENTURE180Enduro60,07400,45-34-85000000
SuzukiAN 650181Roller60,07200,22-14-700020,6-2-100
SuzukiVZ 800182Chopper60,07170,19-11-64,71000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731183Chopper60,0720,02420010,29001100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY184Supersport50,0680,09-3-37,5000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200185Supermoto50,06130,15-8-61,5410,2910,300
HondaVULTUS 750186Supersport50,06005100000000
KTM990 SUPERDUKE187Naked Bike50,06230,26-18-78,26000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL188Naked Bike50,0620,023150000000
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V189Touren50,0650,0600000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 R190Supersport50,0650,0600000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700191Naked Bike50,06005100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731192Enduro50,0640,04125000000
ApriliaMANA 850193Naked Bike40,04150,17-11-73,330010,3-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC194Supersport40,0430,03133,33000000
CFMotoCF650 TK195Naked Bike40,04004100000000
HondaDEAUVILLE 680196Touren40,04160,18-12-75000000
KawasakiZZR 1400197Supersport40,0490,1-5-55,56000000
KymcoMYROAD 700198Roller40,0460,07-2-33,330010,3-1-100
SuzukiGSX 650 F199Supersport40,04390,44-35-89,740010,3-1-100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731200Chopper40,0470,08-3-42,86000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731201Chopper40,0430,03133,33000000
YamahaXV 1900A202Chopper40,0420,022100000000
Ducati848 EVO203Supersport30,03200,22-17-85000000
DucatiMONSTER 821204Naked Bike30,03003100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690205Chopper30,03003100000000
HondaGL 1800 B206Touren30,0330,0300000000
HyosungGT 650207Naked Bike30,03130,15-10-76,92000000
KawasakiZ 750208Naked Bike30,03340,38-31-91,18000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090209Naked Bike30,03130,15-10-76,92000000
MV AgustaRIVALE 800210Naked Bike30,03003100000000
MV AgustaF3 800211Naked Bike30,0310,012200000000
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731212Chopper30,0310,012200000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731213Enduro30,0310,012200000000
YamahaVMAX 1700214Naked Bike30,0340,04-1-25000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC215Supersport20,0220,0200000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100216Supersport20,02110,12-9-81,82000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N217Chopper20,02002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690218Chopper20,02002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690219Chopper20,0210,0111000010,3-1-100
HondaSW-T600220Roller20,02120,13-10-83,3310,29001100
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN221Touren20,0210,011100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F222Supersport20,02150,17-13-86,670010,3-1-100
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200223Naked Bike20,02002100000000
HyosungAQUILA 650224Chopper20,0280,09-6-75000000
KawasakiGTR 1400225Touren20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE226Naked Bike20,02100,11-8-80000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750227Naked Bike20,0210,011100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200228Sport20,0210,011100000000
MV AgustaF3 675229Naked Bike20,0290,1-7-77,78000000
MV AgustaF4 R230Naked Bike20,0210,0111000010,3-1-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600231Naked Bike20,0240,04-2-50000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731232Enduro20,0220,0200000000
VictoryVISION 1731233Chopper20,0270,08-5-71,43000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)234nicht zugeordnet20,0210,011100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)235nicht zugeordnet20,0220,0200000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)236nicht zugeordnet20,02002100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY237Supermoto10,0140,04-3-75000000
BenelliTNT 1130238Enduro10,0120,02-1-50000000
BenelliTNT 1130 R239Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130240Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM241Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BMWF 650 GS242Enduro10,0140,04-3-7510,29001100
BMWG 650 XMOTO243Enduro10,01001100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS244Chopper10,01001100000000
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S245Naked Bike10,01001100000000
DucatiGT 1000246Naked Bike10,01001100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100247Supersport10,0110,0100000000
Ducati1199 SUPERLEGGERA248Supersport10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X249Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690250Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1580251Chopper10,0100110010,29001100
HondaNC 700 S252Naked Bike10,01270,3-26-96,3000000
HondaCBR 1000 RR253Supersport10,01001100000000
HondaVT 1300 CX254Chopper10,0150,06-4-80000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200255Naked Bike10,0120,02-1-50000000
HusqvarnaTE 630256Enduro10,01001100000000
HusqvarnaTR 600257Enduro10,0150,06-4-800010,3-1-100
HyosungST 700I258Chopper10,0140,04-3-75000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER259Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE260Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC261Naked Bike10,0130,03-2-66,67000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER262Naked Bike10,0140,04-3-750020,6-2-100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1100 / JACKAL263Touren10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200264Naked Bike10,0110,010010,29001100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675265Naked Bike10,01110,12-10-90,91000000
Moto Morini9 1/2266Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200267Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM268Chopper10,01001100000000
SuzukiGSR 600269Naked Bike10,01120,13-11-91,67000000
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK270Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800271Chopper10,0120,02-1-50000000
TriumphTIGER 1050272Touren10,01100,11-9-900020,6-2-100
TriumphSPRINT GT273Touren10,0120,02-1-500010,3-1-100
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731274Chopper10,0110,0100000000
YamahaFZ 6275Sport10,0140,04-3-75000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2276Sport10,0150,06-4-80000000
YamahaTRX 850277Supersport10,01001100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)278nicht zugeordnet10,0110,0100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)279nicht zugeordnet10,0120,02-1-50000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM280nicht zugeordnet10,01001100000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER FACTORY281Naked Bike00210,23-21-100000000
ApriliaRSV 1000 R282Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaUEBER 1300 CCM283Naked Bike000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK STYLE284Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK CROW285Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BMWF 800 ST286Sport0040,04-4-100000000
BMWK 1200 R287Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1200 C288Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BuellULYSSES XB12XT289Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125R290Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125CR291Sport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 796292Supersport0090,1-9-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO SP293Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
Ducati1098 / 1098S294Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R295Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1198S296Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S SPORT297Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING298Supersport0060,07-6-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK299Supersport0020,02-2-100000000
GileraGP 800300Roller0090,1-9-100000000
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 C301Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE5 1800302Chopper00120,13-12-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTSB 1580303Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580304Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690305Chopper00180,2-18-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 6 1800306Touren00200,22-20-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 8 1800307Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800308Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE 1800309Chopper00100,11-10-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE2 1800310Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 1580311Chopper00680,76-68-1000010,3-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 1580312Chopper0030,03-3-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690313Chopper00100,11-10-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXCWC 1580314Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX-ANV 1247315Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585316Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
HondaGOLDWING 1800317Touren0020,02-2-100000000
HondaVTX 1800 C318Chopper000000000000
HondaVARADERO 1000319Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNC 700 X320Touren00260,29-26-1000020,6-2-100
HondaVFR 800321Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 610322Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiZ 1000 / Z 1000 ABS323Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 VOYAGER324Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
KTM690 ENDURO325Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KTM950 SUPERMOTO326Naked Bike0020,02-2-100000000
KTM950 SUPERENDURO327Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 4V ABS328Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 RR329Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000330Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200331Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT332Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1000 CCM333Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
SuzukiVZ 1500334Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,3-1-100
VictoryJACKPOT 1731335Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,3-1-100
VictoryVEGAS 1731336Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 8 BALL 1731337Chopper0020,02-2-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-F / XJ 6-F ABS338Supersport0030,03-3-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM339nicht zugeordnet0010,01-1-100000000
Top Roller Typen 3 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Sep 2014Jän-Sep 2013DifferenzSep.14Sep.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2002610022631100-2605-11,5114291001515100-86-5,68
VespaGTS 300 SUPER1Roller13046,5119058,42-601-31,55241,68905,94-66-73,33
VespaPRIMAVERA 502Roller8334,1600833100704,90070100
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER3Roller7303,6512535,54-523-41,74201,4654,29-45-69,23
VespaLX 504Roller6833,4115836,99-900-56,85181,261228,05-104-85,25
RideJUMP 505Roller5692,848273,65-258-31,2775,39644,221320,31
RidePARADISE 506Roller5182,591810,8337186,19453,15241,582187,5
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller5062,534612,04459,76372,59412,71-4-9,76
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS8Roller4712,3500471100664,620066100
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V9Roller4042,025572,46-153-27,47191,33422,77-23-54,76
HondaSH 125 I10Roller3841,925082,24-124-24,41292,03362,38-7-19,44
VespaPRIMAVERA 12511Roller3751,8700375100241,680024100
RideOMEN 5012Roller3251,626622,93-337-50,91110,77674,42-56-83,58
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE13Roller3041,522481,15622,58171,19221,45-5-22,73
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS14Roller2801,400280100292,030029100
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X15Roller2671,333841,7-117-30,47271,89312,05-4-12,9
HondaPCX 12516Roller2651,322200,974520,45201,4191,2515,26
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)17Roller2511,253951,75-144-36,46151,05261,72-11-42,31
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL18Roller2361,183181,41-82-25,79191,33191,2500
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5019Roller2291,142571,14-28-10,89191,33191,2500
PiaggioZIP 50 2T20Roller2291,143121,38-83-26,6181,26181,1900
HondaSH 300 I21Roller2081,042361,04-28-11,86211,47271,78-6-22,22
PeugeotKISBEE 5022Roller2071,031710,763621,05191,33130,86646,15
PiaggioNEW FLY 12523Roller2021,011960,8763,06292,03100,6619190
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT24Roller1980,992020,89-4-1,98130,91191,25-6-31,58
KymcoLIKE 12525Roller1690,842791,23-110-39,4370,49161,06-9-56,25
PiaggioFLY 50 2T26Roller1670,832471,09-80-32,39100,7201,32-10-50
RideBLUR 12527Roller1590,79810,367896,3654,55100,6655550
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5028Roller1550,772240,99-69-30,850,35161,06-11-68,75
HondaSH MODE 12529Roller1500,7500150100100,70010100
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC30Roller1420,712521,11-110-43,6590,63241,58-15-62,5
YamahaYP 40031Roller1410,7640,2877120,3170,4950,33240
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T32Roller1380,691720,76-34-19,77151,05140,9217,14
ExplorerSPEED 5033Roller1350,6700135100161,120016100
RideVENDETTA 5034Roller1350,672791,23-144-51,6120,14191,25-17-89,47
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5035Roller1340,67730,326183,56140,9860,48133,33
TaurisFUEGO 5036Roller1330,661840,81-51-27,7280,56120,79-4-33,33
KymcoVITALITY 5037Roller1320,66880,39445080,5690,59-1-11,11
YamahaAEROX R 5038Roller1260,631080,481816,67140,9850,339180
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY39Roller1250,621500,66-25-16,67100,760,4466,67
HondaSH 150 I40Roller1250,621050,462019,05161,1220,1314700
ExplorerKALIO 5041Roller1240,62900,43437,78241,6860,418300
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I42Roller1180,591330,59-15-11,2880,5630,25166,67
KymcoLIKE 5043Roller1160,581090,4876,42130,91130,8600
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V44Roller1150,571070,4787,4880,5670,46114,29
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T45Roller1130,561370,61-24-17,52211,47120,79975
RideTWISTER 12546Roller1100,551190,53-9-7,5630,21140,92-11-78,57
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS47Roller1100,5500110100100,70010100
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12548Roller1080,541390,61-31-22,340,2860,4-2-33,33
KawasakiJ300 ABS49Roller1070,530010710050,35005100
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING50Roller1060,531520,67-46-30,2680,5650,33360
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD51Roller1040,52340,1570205,8860,4290,59-3-33,33
RideCLASSIC 12552Roller1040,52730,323142,4740,2870,46-3-42,86
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,53Roller1020,511010,4510,9940,2870,46-3-42,86
YamahaYP 125 R54Roller990,49980,4311,0240,2860,4-2-33,33
ExplorerCRACKER 5055Roller940,471360,6-42-30,8810,0740,26-3-75
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R56Roller930,461090,48-16-14,6850,3580,53-3-37,5
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,57Roller930,461390,61-46-33,0990,6380,53112,5
VespaPX 125 E58Roller930,461510,67-58-38,4140,2870,46-3-42,86
VespaS 5059Roller920,461820,8-90-49,4570,49100,66-3-30
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT60Roller880,44890,39-1-1,1260,4250,33120
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,61Roller850,42850,3800120,84100,66220
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11562Roller840,42120,057260040,2860,4-2-33,33
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T63Roller820,411570,69-75-47,77110,77201,32-9-45
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12564Roller800,41300,57-50-38,4640,2860,4-2-33,33
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR65Roller780,39890,39-11-12,3660,4290,59-3-33,33
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12566Roller780,39670,31116,4250,3520,133150
VespaLXV 125 I,E,67Roller780,391560,69-78-5040,2870,46-3-42,86
Sanyang-SymMIO 5068Roller730,36790,35-6-7,5960,4260,400
TaurisCAPRI 5069Roller730,36880,39-15-17,0550,3560,4-1-16,67
VespaSPRINT 12570Roller720,36007210030,21003100
GileraRUNNER 50SP71Roller690,341690,75-100-59,1760,42161,06-10-62,5
ExplorerCOMMODO 5072Roller680,34006810040,28004100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30073Roller680,34870,38-19-21,8410,0730,2-2-66,67
PeugeotV-CLIC 5074Roller670,33920,41-25-27,1790,63100,66-1-10
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I75Roller670,33220,145204,550020,13-2-100
RideCLASSIC 5076Roller650,320065100140,980014100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,77Roller650,32150,0750333,330030,2-3-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T78Roller630,31390,172461,5410,0760,4-5-83,33
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS79Roller630,31750,33-12-1630,2140,26-1-25
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5080Roller590,2930,0156999,9970,49007100
KymcoMOVIE S 12581Roller590,29610,27-2-3,2840,2830,2133,33
VespaSPRINT 50 2T82Roller590,29005910030,21003100
HondaFORZA 30083Roller570,28280,1229103,5750,3570,46-2-28,57
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V84Roller550,27005510040,28004100
DaelimSV 125 S385Roller540,27780,34-24-30,7730,2140,26-1-25
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12586Roller530,26005310040,28004100
Sanyang-SymHD2 12587Roller530,26580,26-5-8,620030,2-3-100
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)88Roller510,25440,19715,9120,1430,2-1-33,33
YamahaNEOS 5089Roller510,25390,171230,7740,2820,132100
GileraRUNNER ST 12590Roller500,25710,31-21-29,5840,2820,132100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS91Roller500,25640,28-14-21,8840,2840,2600
YamahaYP 250 R92Roller490,24710,31-22-30,990040,26-4-100
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL93Roller480,2430,0145999,99000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 12594Roller480,24730,32-25-34,2530,2140,26-1-25
KymcoSUPER 8 12595Roller470,23500,22-3-620,1420,1300
BeelinePISTA 5096Roller460,230046100100,70010100
LambrettaLN 12597Roller460,23560,25-10-17,8620,1450,33-3-60
PeugeotTWEET 12598Roller460,23360,161027,7820,14002100
PeugeotVIVACITY 5099Roller450,22620,27-17-27,4220,1460,4-4-66,67
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 125100Roller450,22770,34-32-41,5620,1440,26-2-50
Vespa946 125101Roller450,22550,24-10-18,1840,2820,132100
VespaPX 150102Roller440,22390,17512,8220,1420,1300
DaelimS 300103Roller430,21170,0826152,9440,2810,073300
HondaWAVE 110104Roller430,21460,2-3-6,5210,07001100
TaurisSAMBA 50105Roller430,21420,1912,3840,2820,132100
HondaVISION 110106Roller410,21040999,9930,21003100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS107Roller410,2004110020,14002100
ExplorerRACE GT 50108Roller400,22321,03-192-82,7600140,92-14-100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50109Roller390,19620,27-23-37,140,2840,2600
BeelineMEMORY 125110Roller390,19210,091885,7110,0710,0700
KymcoGRAND DINK 50111Roller390,19520,23-13-2540,2820,132100
Moto BPESARO 50112Roller380,19690,3-31-44,9320,1470,46-5-71,43
SuzukiAN 650 Z113Roller380,19610,27-23-37,710,0710,0700
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT114Roller370,18540,24-17-31,4860,4230,23100
KSR MotoRACE 125115Roller370,18003710060,42006100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,116Roller370,18910,4-54-59,3400150,99-15-100
SuzukiAN 400117Roller370,18710,31-34-47,8930,2120,13150
FostiFT 125 T-E118Roller360,18790,35-43-54,430080,53-8-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27119Roller350,17140,06211500020,13-2-100
ApriliaSR MAX 300120Roller340,17280,12621,4310,0720,13-1-50
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30121Roller330,16410,18-8-19,51000000
Sanyang-SymVS 125122Roller330,16380,17-5-13,1610,0710,0700
TaurisCUBANA 125123Roller330,16300,1331050,3520,133150
ExplorerSPEED 125124Roller320,16003210010,07001100
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300125Roller310,15650,29-34-52,3100100,66-10-100
BMWC 650 GT126Roller310,15720,32-41-56,9440,2810,073300
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T127Roller310,15520,23-21-40,3810,0730,2-2-66,67
BMWC EVOLUTION EL128Roller300,15003010060,42006100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T129Roller290,14260,11311,5450,3510,074400
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125130Roller290,14410,18-12-29,2710,0720,13-1-50
RideVENDETTA 125131Roller290,14520,23-23-44,2320,14002100
HondaVISION 50132Roller280,14570,25-29-50,880040,26-4-100
PeugeotJET FORCE133Roller280,14350,15-7-2020,1430,2-1-33,33
VespaSPRINT 125 ABS134Roller280,14002810030,21003100
PeugeotTWEET 50135Roller270,13160,071168,750020,13-2-100
VespaLX 50 4T 4V136Roller270,13620,27-35-56,4520,1450,33-3-60
DerbiRAMBLA 125137Roller260,13300,13-4-13,330030,2-3-100
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE138Roller260,13540,24-28-51,8510,0710,0700
VespaGTV 300 I,E,139Roller260,13500,22-24-4810,0740,26-3-75
HondaINTEGRA 670140Roller240,12730,32-49-67,1220,1450,33-3-60
Moto BIMOLA 50141Roller240,12260,11-2-7,6910,0720,13-1-50
PiaggioLIBERTY 50142Roller240,12360,16-12-33,3330,2120,13150
SuzukiUH 200143Roller240,12120,051210010,0720,13-1-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E144Roller240,12170,08741,1830,2110,072200
TaurisCAPRI 125145Roller240,12280,12-4-14,29000000
PeugeotSATELIS 125146Roller230,11230,10020,1410,071100
TaurisCUBANA 50147Roller230,11320,14-9-28,1320,1410,071100
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V148Roller230,11002310050,35005100
SuzukiUH 125149Roller220,11880,39-66-750040,26-4-100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125150Roller210,1240,11-3-12,510,0710,0700
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X151Roller210,1260,11-5-19,230010,07-1-100
GenericSOHO 125152Roller210,1160,07531,2520,14002100
Keeway MotorSWAN 50153Roller210,1430,19-22-51,160050,33-5-100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I154Roller210,1002110040,28004100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY155Roller210,1410,18-20-48,78000000
GenericB30 XOR 50156Roller200,1270,12-7-25,930010,07-1-100
KarcherFIFTY157Roller200,1280,12-8-28,5720,14002100
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL158Roller190,09240,11-5-20,8310,0730,2-2-66,67
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO159Roller190,09310,14-12-38,710080,53-8-100
KymcoG-DINK 300I160Roller190,09200,09-1-540,2820,132100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T161Roller190,09610,27-42-68,8520,1450,33-3-60
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT162Roller190,09780,34-59-75,6410,0720,13-1-50
SuzukiUH 125163Roller190,090019100000000
YamahaHW 125 XENTER164Roller190,09370,16-18-48,650030,2-3-100
ApriliaSR MAX 125165Roller180,0990,04910020,14002100
BMWC 600 SPORT166Roller180,09430,19-25-58,140020,13-2-100
HondaVISION 50167Roller180,091017999,9930,2110,072200
HondaNSC 50R168Roller180,09380,17-20-52,6320,1410,071100
HondaPCX 125169Roller180,09690,3-51-73,9110,0730,2-2-66,67
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS170Roller180,09001810020,14002100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300171Roller170,08140,06321,4310,07001100
ApriliaMOJITO 50172Roller160,08140,06214,290020,13-2-100
GenericB93 IDEO173Roller160,08240,11-8-33,3310,07001100
GenericSIRION 50174Roller160,08170,08-1-5,8810,0710,0700
HondaVISION 110175Roller160,081320,58-116-87,8810,0750,33-4-80
KymcoG-DINK 125176Roller160,0860,0310166,6720,14002100
KymcoLIKE 200177Roller160,08260,11-10-38,460020,13-2-100
Moto BBC1 50178Roller160,08001610040,28004100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,179Roller160,08150,0716,6710,0710,0700
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50180Roller160,08760,34-60-78,9510,0720,13-1-50
TaurisFIREFLY 50181Roller160,080016100000000
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX182Roller160,08300,13-14-46,670010,07-1-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125183Roller150,07130,06215,3820,1410,071100
Keeway MotorARN 50184Roller150,0740,021127530,21003100
RhonLH 250185Roller150,0750,0210200000000
SweiSW 0002 EL186Roller150,0790,04666,6710,0730,2-2-66,67
YiyingYY 125 T187Roller150,07200,09-5-2520,1440,26-2-50
Keeway MotorRY 6 50188Roller140,07320,14-18-56,2510,07001100
KymcoK-XCT 125I189Roller140,070014100000000
YibenYB 50 QT-3190Roller140,07260,11-12-46,1520,1430,2-1-33,33
Keeway MotorRY 8 50191Roller130,06300,13-17-56,67000000
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125192Roller130,06160,07-3-18,7510,0710,0700
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125193Roller130,06100,0433010,0710,0700
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I194Roller130,060013100000000
TaurisFIERA 50195Roller130,06160,07-3-18,7510,0720,13-1-50
TaurisAVENIDA 125196Roller130,06300,13-17-56,6720,1440,26-2-50
Adly MotoGTA 50197Roller120,06250,11-13-5210,07001100
ApriliaSRV 850198Roller120,06190,08-7-36,8430,21003100
GenericBN0T XOR199Roller120,06170,08-5-29,4110,0720,13-1-50
Moto BRIMINI 125200Roller120,06290,13-17-58,6210,07001100
PiaggioFLY 125 4T201Roller120,06850,38-73-85,8810,07001100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)202Roller110,0530,018266,67000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC203Roller110,05120,05-1-8,330010,07-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY 125204Roller110,05130,06-2-15,380010,07-1-100
RideMRS 125205Roller110,05110,0500000000
RiejuRS SCOOTER206Roller110,0520,019450000000
Moto BRIMINI 50207Roller100,05120,05-2-16,67000000
Moto BBC2 125208Roller100,05001010020,14002100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125209Roller100,050010100000000
PiaggioX10 350210Roller100,05001010020,14002100
PiaggioX10 500 ABS211Roller100,05190,08-9-47,370020,13-2-100
VespaS 125 I,E,212Roller100,05470,21-37-78,72000000
YiyingYY 250 T213Roller100,0540,026150000000
EmcoNOVA EL214Roller90,04009100000000
ExplorerVENDETTA 50215Roller90,04180,08-9-5010,07001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)216Roller90,0420,01735020,14002100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO217Roller90,0490,04000010,07-1-100
VespaGTS 250218Roller90,041120,49-103-91,960010,07-1-100
YamahaMW 125219Roller90,0400910020,14002100
BaotianBT 49 QT-20220Roller80,04107700000000
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,221Roller80,04360,16-28-77,780010,07-1-100
GenericB55 ONYX222Roller80,0480,04000020,13-2-100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50223Roller80,04200,09-12-6020,14002100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125224Roller80,0430,015166,67000000
KymcoB & W 50225Roller80,04190,08-11-57,890010,07-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50226Roller80,04008100000000
RideEVOLUTION 50227Roller80,0480,04000010,07-1-100
TaurisMISTRAL 50228Roller80,04230,1-15-65,220020,13-2-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125229Roller80,04008100000000
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT230Roller80,04008100000000
YamahaAEROX / NITRO231Roller80,04770,34-69-89,610010,07-1-100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL232Roller70,0300710010,07001100
PeugeotSATELIS 280233Roller70,0380,04-1-12,50020,13-2-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T234Roller70,0340,02375000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,235Roller70,03520,23-45-86,5410,0710,0700
YamahaEC 03 EL236Roller70,0350,02240000000
YamahaMAJESTY S237Roller70,0300710010,07001100
AeonURBAN 350238Roller60,0310550010,07001100
BenelliPEPE 50239Roller60,03105500000000
EmcoNOVI EL240Roller60,0360,030010,0720,13-1-50
EmcoNOVAX EL241Roller60,0360,0300000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL242Roller60,0390,04-3-33,3320,1420,1300
HondaSILVER WING 125243Roller60,03310,14-25-80,650020,13-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50244Roller60,03130,06-7-53,8510,07001100
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI245Roller60,0330,013100000000
KymcoK-XCT 300I ABS246Roller60,0300610020,14002100
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C247Roller60,03120,05-6-500020,13-2-100
RideE-SCOOTER248Roller60,03120,05-6-50000000
SuzukiAN 650249Roller60,03200,09-14-700020,13-2-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E250Roller60,0380,04-2-25000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)251Roller60,03170,08-11-64,710010,07-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-6252Roller60,0330,013100000000
YibenYB 125 T-15253Roller60,03160,07-10-62,50010,07-1-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-02254Roller60,0380,04-2-25000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50255Roller50,0290,04-4-44,440020,13-2-100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)256Roller50,0250,020020,1410,071100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL257Roller50,0220,0131500010,07-1-100
LingbenLB50 QT-39258Roller50,02005100000000
Moto BSTELLA 50259Roller50,02170,08-12-70,590010,07-1-100
PeugeotVIVACITY EL260Roller50,02170,08-12-70,590010,07-1-100
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T261Roller50,02180,08-13-72,2210,0710,0700
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125262Roller50,02110,05-6-54,55000000
SuzukiUH 200263Roller50,0200510020,14002100
TaurisFRECCIA 125264Roller50,02005100000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER265Roller50,02170,08-12-70,590010,07-1-100
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50266Roller40,02440,19-40-90,910020,13-2-100
DaelimS-FIVE267Roller40,02210,09-17-80,9510,07001100
DerbiBOULEVARD 50268Roller40,02150,07-11-73,330010,07-1-100
EmcoNOVUM EL269Roller40,0270,03-3-42,8610,07001100
EmcoNOVUM EL270Roller40,0220,012100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125271Roller40,02150,07-11-73,330020,13-2-100
GenericEPICO 50272Roller40,02103300000000
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL273Roller40,0220,01210010,07001100
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL274Roller40,02004100000000
Keeway MotorFLASH 50275Roller40,0270,03-3-42,86000000
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125276Roller40,02004100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700277Roller40,0260,03-2-33,330010,07-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400278Roller40,02103300000000
PeugeotSATELIS 500279Roller40,0250,02-1-20000000
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50280Roller40,0280,04-4-500010,07-1-100
TaurisFRECCIA 50281Roller40,02004100000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS282Roller40,02100,04-6-60000000
YamahaNEO'S283Roller40,02230,1-19-82,6110,07001100
DaelimDELFINO 125284Roller30,01102200000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT285Roller30,0190,04-6-66,67000000
E-RacerBL-METRO EL286Roller30,0120,0115010,07001100
GenericB05 CRACKAR287Roller30,0130,0100000000
GenericZION 125288Roller30,0180,04-5-62,50010,07-1-100
GileraRUNNER ST 200289Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)290Roller30,01003100000000
HondaSW-T400291Roller30,01130,06-10-76,92000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)292Roller30,0190,04-6-66,670010,07-1-100
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50293Roller30,01110,05-8-72,73000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50294Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
Keeway MotorARN 125295Roller30,01102200000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50296Roller30,0120,01150000000
KreidlerCARLINO 50297Roller30,0130,0100000000
KSR MotoCRACKER 50298Roller30,01003100000000
Kumpan Electric1953299Roller30,01003100000000
Kumpan Electric1954300Roller30,01003100000000
KymcoGRAND DINK 125301Roller30,01120,05-9-75000000
KymcoSUPER 9302Roller30,0160,03-3-50000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50303Roller30,0180,04-5-62,510,07001100
PeugeotLXR 125304Roller30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250305Roller30,0120,01150000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280306Roller30,01102200000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50307Roller30,0130,0100000000
RexGENUA 50308Roller30,01003100000000
RhonLH 125-6309Roller30,0130,0100000000
RideNAC12310Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-A311Roller30,01003100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL312Roller30,0110220010,07001100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50313Roller30,0130,010010,07001100
TaurisHT 50 QT-39314Roller30,0180,04-5-62,50010,07-1-100
TaurisMOVIDA 125315Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
YamahaJOGR316Roller30,0180,04-5-62,50020,13-2-100
YamahaXC 125 VITY317Roller30,0140,02-1-250010,07-1-100
YamahaBW 125318Roller30,0140,02-1-25000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9319Roller30,0160,03-3-50000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO320Roller30,01003100000000
ZhongshanBT 50 QT321Roller30,0130,0100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 500322Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA323Roller20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT324Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
C.P.I.FORMULA325Roller20,01002100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125326Roller20,0150,02-3-60000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50327Roller20,01002100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T328Roller20,01101100000000
E-Max90S EL329Roller20,0120,0100000000
E-RacerMJS EL330Roller20,01101100000000
ExplorerRACE 50331Roller20,0120,01000010,07-1-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125332Roller20,0130,01-1-33,3310,07001100
ExplorerCOMMODO 125333Roller20,01002100000000
FostiFT 125 T-F334Roller20,01110,05-9-81,820010,07-1-100
GenericRACE GT 50335Roller20,01002100000000
GenericRACE 125336Roller20,01130,06-11-84,620020,13-2-100
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,337Roller20,0150,02-3-60000000
HondaAF 66338Roller20,01002100000000
HondaSW-T600339Roller20,01120,05-10-83,3310,07001100
JiajueBIS 125 CCM340Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
KymcoPEOPLE 125341Roller20,0120,0100000000
LifanLF 50 QT342Roller20,01002100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L343Roller20,01002100000000
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)344Roller20,01120,05-10-83,33000000
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T345Roller20,01002100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125346Roller20,0170,03-5-71,430010,07-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR347Roller20,01101100000000
PeugeotTREKKER 50348Roller20,01101100000000
QjiangB92349Roller20,0130,01-1-33,3310,0710,0700
RideMRS 50350Roller20,0120,0100000000
RiveroVR 50351Roller20,01170,08-15-88,24000000
Sanyang-SymHD 125352Roller20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50353Roller20,0180,04-6-750030,2-3-100
TaurisSTADA 50 2T354Roller20,0180,04-6-75000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50355Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisFIERA 125356Roller20,0170,03-5-71,430010,07-1-100
TaurisSTRADA 125357Roller20,011011000010,07-1-100
TisongTM 300 EL358Roller20,0120,010010,07001100
VespaPRIMAVERA 150359Roller20,0100210010,07001100
VespaGTV 250 I,E,360Roller20,01101100000000
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY361Roller20,01002100000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X362Roller20,0110110010,07001100
YibenYB 125 T-20363Roller20,01002100000000
YibenYB 125 T-23364Roller20,01101100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A365Roller20,0120,0100000000
AeonELITE 350366Roller1020,01-1-50000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 50367Roller1020,01-1-50000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 300368Roller10001100000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2369Roller10001100000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11370Roller101000000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY371Roller10001100000000
C.P.I.ARAGON372Roller101000000000
DaelimCORDI373Roller101000000000
DaelimSN 125374Roller101000000000
DafierMODENA 125375Roller1060,03-5-83,33000000
DerbiGP1 125376Roller10001100000000
E-Max110S EL377Roller1020,01-1-50000000
ExplorerFLASH 50378Roller10001100000000
GenericB93 ROC379Roller1050,02-4-80000000
GenericSOHO 150380Roller101000000000
GGCEP 1500381Roller10001100000000
GileraSTORM 50382Roller10001100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL383Roller1030,01-2-66,67000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 50384Roller10001100000000
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125385Roller10001100000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM386Roller1040,02-3-75000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50387Roller1050,02-4-8010,07001100
KreidlerJIGGER 50388Roller1040,02-3-75000000
KreidlerVABENE 50389Roller1020,01-1-50000000
KymcoAGILITY 50390Roller1020,01-1-50000000
KymcoNEWSENTO 50I391Roller10001100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT392Roller1080,04-7-87,5000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S393Roller101000000000
LongjiaACID 50394Roller10001100000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50395Roller10001100000000
LongjiaESTATE 50396Roller10001100000000
LuxxonYX9 50397Roller1020,01-1-500010,07-1-100
MalagutiCENTRO 125398Roller1020,01-1-50000000
P.G.O.LIGERO 50399Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50400Roller1020,01-1-5010,07001100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T401Roller1020,01-1-50000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T402Roller101000000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL403Roller10001100000000
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,404Roller10001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER405Roller10230,1-22-95,650010,07-1-100
PiaggioFLY 50 4T406Roller1020,01-1-50000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10R407Roller10001100000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)408Roller10001100000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B409Roller1020,01-1-50000000
RexRS 1000410Roller101000000000
RexBIS 50 CCM411Roller10001100000000
Ride50,COM412Roller1080,04-7-87,5000000
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300413Roller10001100000000
SuzukiFL 125414Roller101000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300415Roller101000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18416Roller1020,01-1-500010,07-1-100
TaurisHT 50 QT-7417Roller10001100000000
TianmaBIS 50 CCM418Roller10001100000000
TomosE-LITE EL419Roller1050,02-4-800010,07-1-100
VectrixV5 EL420Roller10001100000000
VectrixELEKTRO421Roller1020,01-1-5010,0710,0700
VespaS 125422Roller10001100000000
YamahaAEROX R 50 4T423Roller1000110010,07001100
YamahaCW 50424Roller1080,04-7-87,5000000
YamahaYP 250 R425Roller1080,04-7-87,5000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21426Roller1070,03-6-85,71000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31427Roller10001100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL428Roller10001100000000
AeonELITE 125429Roller0010-1-100000000
AeonURBAN 125430Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 125431Roller0030,01-3-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125432Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 125433Roller0020,01-2-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 200434Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 250435Roller0010-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 300436Roller0040,02-4-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-7 TWISTER437Roller0010-1-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-21438Roller0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
BaotianBT 49 QT-28439Roller0010-1-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK440Roller0010-1-100000000
C.P.I.GTR 50441Roller0030,01-3-100000000
CFMotoWALLSTREET 125442Roller0010-1-100000000
DaelimBESBI 125443Roller0010-1-100000000
DerbiGP1 250 LOW SEAT444Roller0010-1-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL445Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMLY EL446Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMSG EL447Roller0070,03-7-100000000
E-RacerMBL EL448Roller00120,05-12-100000000
ExplorerW 125449Roller0010-1-100000000
FostiFT 50 QT-E450Roller000000000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE451Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericSPIN 50452Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericTWISTER 50453Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GenericTEJ5 125454Roller0030,01-3-100000000
GileraICE 50455Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER 125456Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER 200457Roller0010-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 300 I,E,458Roller0060,03-6-100000000
GileraGP 800459Roller0090,04-9-100000000
HondaWW 150460Roller0010-1-100000000
HondaLEAD 100461Roller0020,01-2-100000000
HsunHS 125T462Roller0010-1-100000000
HyosungSF 50463Roller0020,01-2-100000000
IO FahrzeugeFLORENZ EL464Roller0010-1-100000000
JiajueBIS 50 CCM (RC)465Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50466Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125467Roller0010-1-100000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125468Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50469Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerMARTINIQUE 125470Roller0010-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO471Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 4T472Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoAGILITY 125473Roller0030,01-3-100000000
KymcoDINK II 50474Roller0020,01-2-100000000
KymcoYAGER 200475Roller00340,15-34-100000000
KymcoSUPER 8 50476Roller0070,03-7-100000000
KymcoTOP BOY / COBRA477Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 300478Roller0070,03-7-100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS479Roller0010-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I480Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Lambretta50 N481Roller0010-1-100000000
LongjiaEXACTLY 50482Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL483Roller0020,01-2-1000010,07-1-100
MalagutiCIAK 50484Roller0010-1-1000010,07-1-100
MalagutiSPIDERMAX 500 RS485Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.BIG MAX486Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.G-MAX 50487Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 50488Roller0010-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 125489Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSUM UP 125490Roller0040,02-4-100000000
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200491Roller0010-1-100000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250492Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PeugeotSUM 125493Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 SPORT494Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioMP3 125 HYBRID BZ/EL495Roller0030,01-3-100000000
PiaggioMP3 300 RL HYBRID BZ/EL496Roller0010-1-100000000
PiaggioCARNABY 125497Roller0010-1-100000000
QingqiQM 50498Roller0020,01-2-100000000
QingqiQM 125 T-10R499Roller0010-1-100000000
QjRACE 125500Roller0030,01-3-100000000
QvrVR CROSS EL501Roller0010-1-100000000
RideCRACKER 50502Roller0030,01-3-100000000
RideTWISTER 50503Roller0030,01-3-1000010,07-1-100
RiejuPASEO 50504Roller000000000000
RiejuTOREO 50505Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 125506Roller0010-1-100000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300507Roller0090,04-9-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-MOTION 125508Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeCAPPUCCIO 125509Roller0010-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50510Roller0030,01-3-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-F511Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32512Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-F513Roller0010-1-100000000
TaurisMAMBO 50514Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisBRIO 50515Roller0030,01-3-100000000
TaurisBLITZ EL516Roller0010-1-100000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM517Roller0010-1-100000000
TurbhoCS 50518Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VespaGTS 125519Roller0090,04-9-100000000
VespaLX 150520Roller0010-1-100000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO521Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingXL 800 EL522Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM523Roller0010-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM524Roller0010-1-100000000
YamahaNEOS 50 4T525Roller0050,02-5-100000000
YamahaJOGR526Roller0050,02-5-100000000
YamahaYP 400527Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YamahaJOGRR528Roller00120,05-12-100000000
YamahaXC 125529Roller0030,01-3-100000000
YibenYB 150 T-15530Roller0010-1-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06531Roller0050,02-5-100000000