Gesamtmarkt 2 Quartal 2014
Gesamtmarkt20142013
MarkeJän-JunJän-JunDiff
Stk.Stk.in %
Österreich Gesamt2658027404-3,01
Vespa404239961,15
KTM23112352-1,74
Honda20382319-12,12
Yamaha1645127429,12
BMW131412971,31
Ride12621372-8,02
Aprilia11241273-11,7
Harley-Davidson98786613,97
Sanyang-Sym8788256,42
Derbi8701250-30,4
Kymco868879-1,25
Piaggio8321210-31,24
Suzuki816909-10,23
Kawasaki778786-1,02
Rieju72659222,64
Beeline56349413,97
Peugeot4974852,47
Triumph455507-10,26
Gilera4154032,98
Explorer3543297,6
Ducati325422-22,99
Tauris294334-11,98
Taiwan Golden Bee289411-29,68
Generic26217252,33
Motorhispania254278-8,63
LML20915336,6
Daelim205232-11,64
Beta2001924,17
Husqvarna18047282,98
Scarabeo15512821,09
Moto B146165-11,52
Sky Team135181-25,41
Moto Guzzi1126086,67
Andere9798-1,02
Keeway Motor79126-37,3
IO Fahrzeuge7730156,67
Husaberg51219-76,71
Gas Gas49482,08
Taizhou Zhong Neng4217147,06
Benelli382180,95
Lambretta38358,57
MV Agusta3844-13,64
Sherco3015100
Royal Enfield2912141,67
Tomos282321,74
Fosti2654-51,85
Victory2627-3,7
Emco241650
Jonway2400
Yiben2341-43,9
Yiying2127-22,22
Indian2000
Hyosung1944-56,82
KSR Moto172750
Rhon177142,86
Karcher1623-30,43
Zero143366,67
Ossa1314-7,14
C.P.I,1226-53,85
Swei125140
CFMoto9650
Malaguti913-30,77
Ural911-18,18
Adly Moto821-61,9
Baotian7616,67
Erider7616,67
Govecs71600
HM727-74,07
Lifan700
Aeon6450
E-Racer629-79,31
Kreidler618-66,67
Tianma613-53,85
E-Ton57-28,57
Zhongshan5425
Kumpan Electric400
Brammo3250
E-Max34-25
Horex3250
JTG300
Lingben300
Longjia31200
Rex300
Ajp200
Biiista200
Hongdu25-60
Luxxon28-75
Moto Morini21100
Qingqi220
Rivero212-83,33
Scorpa21100
Yongkang MTL200
Bimota100
Boss Hoss100
Changzhou Lanxiang100
Dafier13-66,67
Fantic-Motor100
Jiajue110
Kinroad100
Motowell100
P.G.O,14-75
Penz100
Qjiang110
Tisong110
Moped 2 Quartal 2014
MopedJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt92661009975100-709-7,1116661001883100-217-11,52
Vespa118812,82118111,8470,5921813,0924012,75-22-9,17
Ride103011,12114811,51-118-10,2822213,3322612-4-1,77
Aprilia7988,619639,65-165-17,131619,661709,03-9-5,29
Derbi7888,5111811,21-330-29,521217,2619810,52-77-38,89
Rieju6947,495605,6113423,931156,91146,0510,88
Beeline5345,764904,91448,98985,88955,0533,16
Sanyang-Sym5155,564514,526414,19985,88824,351619,51
Kymco4574,933933,946416,28804,8854,51-5-5,88
Piaggio4104,426226,24-212-34,08553,31186,27-63-53,39
Peugeot4024,344084,09-6-1,47684,08975,15-29-29,9
Gilera3724,013333,343911,71794,74623,291727,42
Explorer3263,523163,17103,16724,32673,5657,46
Motorhispania2432,622532,54-10-3,95362,16432,28-7-16,28
Generic2312,491281,2810380,47281,68170,91164,71
Tauris2292,472702,71-41-15,19422,52392,0737,69
Taiwan Golden Bee1892,042912,92-102-35,05261,56412,18-15-36,59
Yamaha1421,532162,17-74-34,26201,2341,81-14-41,18
Moto B1321,421471,47-15-10,2231,38221,1714,55
Beta920,99790,791316,46181,08150,8320
IO Fahrzeuge680,73280,2840142,8630,1840,21-1-25
Keeway Motor650,71201,2-55-45,83110,66201,06-9-45
Honda510,55610,61-10-16,3970,42130,69-6-46,15
Andere390,42550,55-16-29,0960,36211,12-15-71,43
Tomos280,3230,23521,7460,3640,21250
Jonway230,25002310040,24004100
Benelli220,24190,19315,7960,3630,163100
Emco200,22140,14642,8650,330,16266,67
Karcher160,17230,23-7-30,4340,2460,32-2-33,33
Yiben160,17280,28-12-42,8640,2420,112100
C.P.I,120,13260,26-14-53,8530,1850,27-2-40
Swei120,1350,0571400010,05-1-100
Adly Moto80,09210,21-13-61,920,12002100
Malaguti80,09110,11-3-27,27000000
Baotian70,0860,06116,670010,05-1-100
Sky Team70,0870,07000010,05-1-100
Yiying70,08170,17-10-58,8240,2440,2100
Govecs60,0610,015500000000
Kreidler60,06130,13-7-53,8530,1820,11150
Tianma60,06120,12-6-5020,1220,1100
E-Ton50,0570,07-2-28,5720,1210,051100
KSR Moto50,0520,02315020,1220,1100
Sherco50,0510,01440010,06001100
E-Racer40,04260,26-22-84,620080,42-8-100
Kumpan Electric40,04004100000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng40,0490,09-5-55,5630,1810,052200
Daelim30,03160,16-13-81,250020,11-2-100
E-Max30,0340,04-1-2510,0610,0500
Erider30,0340,04-1-25000000
Lingben30,03003100000000
Longjia30,0310,01220020,12002100
Rex30,03003100000000
Zhongshan30,0320,0215020,1210,051100
Hongdu20,0250,05-3-600020,11-2-100
Lifan20,02002100000000
Luxxon20,0280,08-6-750010,05-1-100
Rivero20,02120,12-10-83,330020,11-2-100
Yongkang MTL20,02002100000000
Fantic-Motor10,0100110010,06001100
HM10,0110,0100000000
Kinroad10,01001100000000
Motowell10,0100110010,06001100
P.G.O,10,0140,04-3-750010,05-1-100
Qingqi10,0110,010010,06001100
Qjiang10,0110,0100000000
Scarabeo10,0130,03-2-66,670010,05-1-100
Tisong10,0110,0100000000
Di Blasi000000000000
Fosti000000000000
Hyosung0010,01-1-100000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-1000010,05-1-100
Jmstar0010,01-1-1000010,05-1-100
Jst000000000000
Lambretta000000000000
Orion000000000000
Specialized0010,01-1-100000000
Turbho0020,02-2-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-100000000
Xinling0020,02-2-100000000
Xmotos0010,01-1-1000010,05-1-100
Moto über 50ccm 2 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1731410017429100-115-0,6632861003340100-54-1,62
Vespa285416,48281516,15391,3966420,2161318,35518,32
KTM231113,35235213,49-41-1,7452215,8950415,09183,57
Honda198711,48225812,96-271-1242312,8740612,16174,19
Yamaha15038,6810586,0744542,062507,611985,935226,26
BMW13147,5912977,44171,311404,261775,3-37-20,9
Harley-Davidson9875,78664,9712113,971404,261594,76-19-11,95
Suzuki8164,719095,22-93-10,231233,741534,58-30-19,61
Kawasaki7784,497864,51-8-1,021283,91183,53108,47
Triumph4552,635072,91-52-10,26461,4742,22-28-37,84
Piaggio4222,445883,37-166-28,23812,471133,38-32-28,32
Kymco4112,374862,79-75-15,43942,86962,87-2-2,08
Sanyang-Sym3632,13742,15-11-2,94802,43672,011319,4
Aprilia3261,883101,78165,16611,86501,51122
Ducati3251,884222,42-97-22,99581,77672,01-9-13,43
Ride2321,342241,2983,57381,16752,25-37-49,33
LML2091,211530,885636,6310,94501,5-19-38
Daelim2021,172161,24-14-6,48451,37461,38-1-2,17
Husqvarna1801,04470,27133282,98150,46120,36325
Scarabeo1540,891250,722923,2290,88280,8413,57
Sky Team1280,741741-46-26,44210,64571,71-36-63,16
Moto Guzzi1120,65600,345286,67240,73170,51741,18
Beta1080,621130,65-5-4,42180,55230,69-5-21,74
Taiwan Golden Bee1000,581200,69-20-16,67260,79110,3315136,36
Peugeot950,55770,441823,38230,7190,57421,05
Derbi820,471320,76-50-37,88180,55170,5115,88
Tauris650,38640,3711,56140,43140,4200
Andere580,33430,251534,88110,33110,3300
Husaberg510,292191,26-168-76,7180,24541,62-46-85,19
Gas Gas490,28480,2812,0850,15120,36-7-58,33
Gilera430,25700,4-27-38,5770,2180,24-1-12,5
Lambretta380,22350,238,5770,2180,24-1-12,5
MV Agusta380,22440,25-6-13,6460,1860,1800
Taizhou Zhong Neng380,2280,0530375110,3310,0310999,99
Rieju320,18320,1800100,390,27111,11
Generic310,18440,25-13-29,5550,1560,18-1-16,67
Beeline290,1740,022562580,2440,124100
Royal Enfield290,17120,0717141,6740,1220,062100
Explorer280,16130,0715115,3880,2450,15360
Fosti260,15540,31-28-51,8590,2730,096200
Victory260,15270,15-1-3,730,0940,12-1-25
Sherco250,14140,081178,5740,12004100
Indian200,12002010030,09003100
Hyosung190,11430,25-24-55,8150,1590,27-4-44,44
Rhon170,170,0410142,8640,1210,033300
Benelli160,0920,011470020,0610,031100
Keeway Motor140,0860,038133,3360,1820,064200
Moto B140,08180,1-4-22,2260,1850,15120
Yiying140,08100,0644020,0610,031100
Zero140,0830,0211366,6730,09003100
Ossa130,08140,08-1-7,1420,0640,12-2-50
KSR Moto120,070012100110,330011100
Motorhispania110,06250,14-14-5610,0330,09-2-66,67
CFMoto90,0560,0335040,1220,062100
IO Fahrzeuge90,0520,01735020,06002100
Ural90,05110,06-2-18,1830,0930,0900
Yiben70,04130,07-6-46,1520,0620,0600
Aeon60,0340,0225010,0310,0300
HM60,03260,15-20-76,9220,0610,031100
Lifan50,03005100000000
Emco40,0220,01210020,06002100
Erider40,0220,01210010,03001100
Brammo30,0220,011500010,03-1-100
Horex30,0220,01150000000
JTG30,02003100000000
Ajp20,01002100000000
Biiista20,01002100000000
E-Racer20,0130,02-1-33,3320,06002100
Moto Morini20,0110,011100000000
Scorpa20,0110,011100000000
Zhongshan20,0120,0100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0100110010,03001100
Changzhou Lanxiang10,0100110010,03001100
Dafier10,0130,02-2-66,670010,03-1-100
Govecs10,01001100000000
Jiajue10,01001100000000
Jonway10,01001100000000
Malaguti10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
Penz10,0100110010,03001100
Qingqi10,0110,0100000000
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Buell0030,02-3-100000000
Cagiva0010,01-1-100000000
Fym000000000000
Hsun000000000000
Kreidler0050,03-5-1000010,03-1-100
Norton0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.000000000000
Qj0030,02-3-1000020,06-2-100
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Sachs0020,01-2-100000000
SFM0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Tianma0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Vectrix000000000000
Moto über 125ccm 2 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt924110090291002122,3514841001566100-82-5,24
KTM205822,27198121,94773,8943829,5143027,4681,86
BMW125713,6120113,3564,661318,8317311,05-42-24,28
Yamaha100110,836036,68398661369,16966,134041,67
Harley-Davidson98710,688669,5912113,971409,4315910,15-19-11,95
Honda95410,32115412,78-200-17,3320113,5417811,372312,92
Kawasaki7007,577848,68-84-10,711147,681177,47-3-2,56
Suzuki6807,366747,4660,891047,011107,02-6-5,45
Triumph4554,925075,62-52-10,26463,1744,73-28-37,84
Ducati3253,524224,67-97-22,99583,91674,28-9-13,43
Husqvarna1641,77410,45123300120,8180,51450
Aprilia1241,341812-57-31,49161,08251,6-9-36
Moto Guzzi1121,21600,665286,67241,62171,09741,18
Beta971,05981,09-1-1,02130,88171,09-4-23,53
Husaberg490,532002,22-151-75,570,47493,13-42-85,71
MV Agusta380,41440,49-6-13,6460,460,3800
Gas Gas370,4400,44-3-7,550,34100,64-5-50
Royal Enfield290,31120,1317141,6740,2720,132100
Victory260,28270,3-1-3,730,240,26-1-25
Sherco250,27140,161178,5740,27004100
Andere210,23230,25-2-8,720,1350,32-3-60
Indian200,22002010030,2003100
Benelli160,1720,021470020,1310,061100
Ossa130,14140,16-1-7,1420,1340,26-2-50
Ural90,1110,12-2-18,1830,230,1900
Hyosung80,09260,29-18-69,2310,0760,38-5-83,33
CFMoto70,0800710030,2003100
Rieju70,08100,11-3-3010,0730,19-2-66,67
HM60,06250,28-19-7620,1310,061100
Horex30,0320,02150000000
JTG30,03003100000000
Ajp20,02002100000000
Moto Morini20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss10,0100110010,07001100
Lifan10,01001100000000
Penz10,0100110010,07001100
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Sky Team10,0100110010,07001100
Black Steel Choppers0010,01-1-1000010,06-1-100
Buell0030,03-3-100000000
Norton0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 2 Quartal 2014
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt53751005594100-219-3,9111981001181100171,44
Vespa156629,13146526,191016,8934728,9629825,234916,44
Honda74813,9283314,89-85-10,216413,6916213,7221,23
Kymco3316,163556,35-24-6,76726,01716,0111,41
Yamaha2865,322604,652610715,93534,491833,96
Piaggio2594,823466,19-87-25,14473,92826,94-35-42,68
KTM2534,713716,63-118-31,81847,01746,271013,51
Ride2324,32224483,57383,17756,35-37-49,33
Sanyang-Sym2133,962624,68-49-18,7463,84473,98-1-2,13
LML1763,271252,235140,8272,25373,13-10-27,03
Daelim1693,142083,72-39-18,75363,01433,64-7-16,28
Aprilia1392,5956183148,21322,6790,7623255,56
Sky Team1272,361743,11-47-27,01201,67574,83-37-64,91
Peugeot771,43661,181116,67181,5131,1538,46
Derbi751,41001,79-25-25181,5141,19428,57
Tauris651,21641,1411,56141,17141,1900
Suzuki621,151192,13-57-47,9100,83231,95-13-56,52
Scarabeo591,1781,39-19-24,36100,83201,69-10-50
Taiwan Golden Bee561,04530,9535,6612110,0811999,99
Gilera400,74530,95-13-24,5370,5860,51116,67
Lambretta380,71350,6338,5770,5880,68-1-12,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng380,7180,1430375110,9210,0810999,99
Andere370,69200,36178590,7560,51350
Generic300,56430,77-13-30,2340,3360,51-2-33,33
Beeline290,5440,072562580,6740,344100
Explorer280,52130,2315115,3880,6750,42360
Fosti260,48540,97-28-51,8590,7530,256200
Rieju250,47220,39313,6490,7560,51350
BMW170,32001710050,42005100
Husqvarna160,360,1110166,6730,2540,34-1-25
Keeway Motor140,2660,118133,3360,520,174200
Moto B140,26180,32-4-22,2260,550,42120
Zero140,2630,0511366,6730,25003100
Gas Gas120,2280,144500020,17-2-100
KSR Moto120,220012100110,920011100
Beta110,2150,27-4-26,6750,4260,51-1-16,67
Hyosung110,2170,3-6-35,2940,3330,25133,33
Motorhispania110,2250,45-14-5610,0830,25-2-66,67
IO Fahrzeuge90,1720,04735020,17002100
Yiben70,13130,23-6-46,1520,1720,1700
Yiying70,1390,16-2-22,2220,1710,081100
Emco40,0720,04210020,17002100
Erider40,0720,04210010,08001100
Lifan40,07004100000000
Brammo30,0620,041500010,08-1-100
Biiista20,04002100000000
CFMoto20,0460,11-4-66,6710,0820,17-1-50
E-Racer20,0430,05-1-33,3320,17002100
Husaberg20,04190,34-17-89,4710,0850,42-4-80
Rhon20,0420,0400000000
Zhongshan20,0420,0400000000
Changzhou Lanxiang10,0200110010,08001100
Dafier10,0230,05-2-66,670010,08-1-100
Govecs10,02001100000000
Jiajue10,02001100000000
Jonway10,02001100000000
Kawasaki10,0220,04-1-5010,0810,0800
Malaguti10,0210,020010,08001100
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
Scorpa10,02001100000000
Aeon0020,04-2-100000000
Cagiva0010,02-1-100000000
Fym000000000000
HM0010,02-1-100000000
Hsun000000000000
Kreidler0050,09-5-1000010,08-1-100
P.G.O.000000000000
Qj0030,05-3-1000020,17-2-100
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Sachs0020,04-2-100000000
SFM0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Tianma0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Vectrix000000000000
Roller 2 Quartal 2014
Roller 125erJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt44321004444100-12-0,27966100904100626,86
Vespa156635,33146532,971016,8934735,9229832,964916,44
Honda61013,7668515,41-75-10,9513914,3912513,831411,2
Kymco3317,473557,99-24-6,76727,45717,8511,41
Piaggio2595,843467,79-87-25,14474,87829,07-35-42,68
Ride2325,232245,0483,57383,93758,3-37-49,33
Sanyang-Sym2004,512455,51-45-18,37444,55414,5437,32
LML1763,971252,815140,8272,8374,09-10-27,03
Yamaha1733,91312,954232,06383,93212,321780,95
Aprilia1222,75471,0675159,5729380,8821262,5
Daelim1192,691613,62-42-26,09242,48283,1-4-14,29
Peugeot771,74661,491116,67181,86131,44538,46
Tauris651,47641,4411,56141,45141,5500
Scarabeo591,33781,76-19-24,36101,04202,21-10-50
Taiwan Golden Bee561,26531,1935,66121,2410,1111999,99
Derbi491,11661,49-17-25,76131,35121,3318,33
Gilera400,9531,19-13-24,5370,7260,66116,67
Lambretta380,86350,7938,5770,7280,88-1-12,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng380,8680,1830375111,1410,1110999,99
Suzuki340,77651,46-31-47,6950,52101,11-5-50
Beeline290,6540,092562580,8340,444100
Explorer280,63130,2915115,3880,8350,55360
Fosti260,59541,22-28-51,8590,9330,336200
Generic180,41260,59-8-30,7730,3150,55-2-40
BMW170,38001710050,52005100
Moto B110,25180,41-7-38,8950,5250,5500
KSR Moto100,230010100101,040010100
IO Fahrzeuge90,220,05735020,21002100
Yiben70,16130,29-6-46,1520,2120,2200
Yiying70,1690,2-2-22,2220,2110,111100
Keeway Motor50,1160,14-1-16,6730,3120,22150
Emco40,0920,05210020,21002100
Erider40,0920,05210010,1001100
CFMoto20,0560,14-4-66,6710,120,22-1-50
E-Racer20,0530,07-1-33,3320,21002100
Lifan20,05002100000000
Rhon20,0520,0500000000
Dafier10,0230,07-2-66,670010,11-1-100
Govecs10,02001100000000
Jiajue10,02001100000000
Malaguti10,0210,020010,1001100
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
Aeon0020,05-2-100000000
Hsun000000000000
Kreidler0010,02-1-100000000
P.G.O.000000000000
Qj0030,07-3-1000020,22-2-100
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Tianma0010,02-1-1000010,11-1-100
Vectrix000000000000


Top Motorradmarken 2 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt70871007092100-5-0,0710581001148100-90-7,84
BMW1126917,91125817,74110,8713212,4817515,24-43-24,57
KTM2106214,99122617,29-164-13,3820319,1925822,47-55-21,32
Harley-Davidson398013,8385812,112214,2213813,0415813,76-20-12,66
Yamaha489212,595117,2138174,5611911,25827,143745,12
Suzuki56549,236759,52-21-3,111039,741069,23-3-2,83
Honda66018,486489,14-47-7,2514113,33806,976176,25
Kawasaki75267,426138,64-87-14,19726,81867,49-14-16,28
Triumph84526,385057,12-53-10,5464,35746,45-28-37,84
Ducati93224,544225,95-100-23,7585,48675,84-9-13,43
Aprilia101241,751802,54-56-31,11151,42242,09-9-37,5
Moto Guzzi11620,87560,79610,7190,85161,39-7-43,75
MV Agusta12370,52440,62-7-15,9160,5760,5200
Victory13260,37270,38-1-3,730,2840,35-1-25
Indian14200,28002010030,28003100
Benelli15160,2320,031470020,1910,091100
Husqvarna16160,23210,3-5-23,8110,0940,35-3-75
Andere1770,160,08116,6720,19002100
CFMoto1860,0800610020,19002100
Hyosung1950,07200,28-15-7510,0950,44-4-80
Horex2030,0420,03150000000
Kymco2120,0340,06-2-50000000
Moto Morini2220,0310,011100000000
Bimota2310,01001100000000
Boss Hoss2410,0100110010,09001100
Penz2510,0100110010,09001100
Black Steel Choppers260010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Buell270030,04-3-100000000
Gilera280080,11-8-1000010,09-1-100
Norton290010,01-1-100000000
Top Rollermarken 2 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1354310014319100-776-5,4227421002835100-93-3,28
Vespa1404229,85399627,91461,1588232,1785330,09293,4
Ride212579,2813409,36-83-6,192599,4529910,55-40-13,38
Honda39466,9910177,1-71-6,982047,442047,200
Kymco48676,48796,14-12-1,371746,351816,38-7-3,87
Sanyang-Sym58656,398085,64577,051766,421435,043323,08
Piaggio68326,1412108,45-378-31,241364,962318,15-95-41,13
Beeline75634,164943,456913,971063,87993,4977,07
Yamaha85233,865293,69-6-1,131013,681013,5600
Peugeot94943,654593,21357,63913,321093,84-18-16,51
Aprilia104883,65874,1-99-16,87913,321003,53-9-9
Explorer113542,613292,3257,6802,92722,54811,11
Tauris122942,173342,33-40-11,98562,04531,8735,66
Taiwan Golden Bee132892,134112,87-122-29,68521,9521,8300
LML142091,541531,075636,6311,13501,76-19-38
Derbi151991,472351,64-36-15,32381,39371,3112,7
Daelim161551,141851,29-30-16,22331,2331,1600
Scarabeo171551,141280,892721,09291,06291,0200
Suzuki181080,81811,26-73-40,33140,51301,06-16-53,33
Gilera19950,71781,24-83-46,63130,47280,99-15-53,57
Generic20830,61970,68-14-14,43130,47140,49-1-7,14
Moto B21800,59990,69-19-19,19210,77190,67210,53
IO Fahrzeuge22770,57300,2147156,6750,1840,14125
Kawasaki23770,570077100130,470013100
Keeway Motor24700,521260,88-56-44,44140,51220,78-8-36,36
BMW25570,42960,67-39-40,6390,3340,145125
Taizhou Zhong Neng26420,31170,1225147,06140,5120,0712600
Lambretta27380,28350,2438,5770,2680,28-1-12,5
Fosti28260,19540,38-28-51,8590,3330,116200
Emco29240,18160,1185070,2630,114133,33
Yiben30230,17410,29-18-43,960,2240,14250
Benelli31220,16190,13315,7960,2230,113100
Yiying32210,16270,19-6-22,2260,2250,18120
Rhon33170,1370,0510142,8640,1510,043300
Karcher34160,12230,16-7-30,4340,1560,21-2-33,33
KSR Moto35120,090012100120,440012100
Swei36120,0950,0371400010,04-1-100
Adly Moto3780,06210,15-13-61,920,07002100
Rieju3880,0630,025166,6750,1810,044400
Baotian3970,0560,04116,670010,04-1-100
Erider4070,0560,04116,6710,04001100
Govecs4170,0510,016600000000
Aeon4260,0440,0325010,0410,0400
E-Racer4360,04290,2-23-79,3120,0780,28-6-75
Tianma4460,04130,09-7-53,8520,0730,11-1-33,33
C.P.I.4550,0470,05-2-28,5710,0420,07-1-50
Kreidler4650,04120,08-7-58,3330,1120,07150
Malaguti4750,0490,06-4-44,4410,04001100
Kumpan Electric4840,03004100000000
Lifan4940,03004100000000
E-Max5030,0240,03-1-2510,0410,0400
Lingben5130,02003100000000
Rex5230,02003100000000
Zhongshan5330,0220,0115020,0710,041100
CFMoto5420,0160,04-4-66,6710,0420,07-1-50
Hongdu5520,0150,03-3-600020,07-2-100
Longjia5620,0100210010,04001100
Luxxon5720,0180,06-6-750010,04-1-100
Qingqi5820,0120,010010,04001100
Rivero5920,01120,08-10-83,330020,07-2-100
Yongkang MTL6020,01002100000000
Dafier6110,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
Jiajue6210,0110,01000010,04-1-100
Motowell6310,0100110010,04001100
P.G.O.6410,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
Qjiang6510,0110,0100000000
Tisong6610,0110,0100000000
Tomos6710,0140,03-3-7510,04001100
Beta680010,01-1-100000000
Hsun69000000000000
Hyosung700010,01-1-100000000
Qj710030,02-3-1000020,07-2-100
Qvr72000000000000
Turbho730020,01-2-100000000
Vectrix74000000000000
Vespino750010,01-1-100000000
Xinling760020,01-2-100000000
Top Motorrad Typen 2 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt70871007092100-5-0,0710581001148100-90-7,84
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro4846,834946,97-10-2,02545,1716,18-17-23,94
YamahaMT-072Naked Bike3715,2300371100706,620070100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE3Enduro2393,374155,85-176-42,41373,516013,94-123-76,88
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R4Enduro2303,2500230100464,350046100
YamahaMT-095Naked Bike2153,0300215100161,510016100
KTM690 DUKE6Naked Bike1882,652283,21-40-17,54545,1292,532586,21
SuzukiDL 10007Naked Bike1802,5400180100171,610017100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE8Enduro1722,43540,76118218,52161,5190,78777,78
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS9Supersport1622,292143,02-52-24,3242,27322,79-8-25
KTM690 SMC R10Enduro1482,091181,663025,42353,31161,3919118,75
SuzukiDL 65011Naked Bike1121,581261,78-14-11,11181,7161,39212,5
BMWR 1200 RT12Touren1081,52400,566817040,3850,44-1-20
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS13Naked Bike1081,52580,825086,21131,2390,78444,44
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N14Chopper1011,43751,062634,67151,42221,92-7-31,82
KawasakiER-6N15Naked Bike1011,431001,4111181,7171,4815,88
HondaNC 750 X16Touren1001,4100100100181,70018100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 169017Chopper941,33520,734280,77100,9550,445100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X18Chopper931,311191,68-26-21,85171,61171,4800
SuzukiGSR 75019Naked Bike871,231291,82-42-32,56191,8232-4-17,39
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169020Chopper861,21130,1873561,5460,5710,095500
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R21Enduro841,191271,79-43-33,8690,85181,57-9-50
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67522Naked Bike831,171071,51-24-22,4360,57181,57-12-66,67
BMWS 1000 R23Supersport801,13008010020,19002100
TriumphTIGER 80024Enduro771,09861,21-9-10,47131,2390,78444,44
HondaNC 750 S25Touren741,040074100201,890020100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120026Supersport680,961301,83-62-47,69121,13141,22-2-14,29
SuzukiSFV 65027Naked Bike670,951401,97-73-52,14141,32292,53-15-51,72
BMWF 700 GS28Enduro660,931011,42-35-34,65141,32161,39-2-12,5
Harley-DavidsonFXDL 103 169029Chopper650,92390,552666,6760,5760,5200
KTM690 ENDURO R30Enduro630,89380,542565,7960,5760,5200
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169031Chopper620,87150,2147313,33151,4260,529150
HondaCROSSTOURER 124032Touren620,87911,28-29-31,8750,47100,87-5-50
KTM690 DUKE R33Naked Bike600,851001,41-40-40161,51131,13323,08
BMWR NINE T34Naked Bike590,83005910060,57006100
HondaCB 650 F35Naked Bike570,80057100575,390057100
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS36Naked Bike530,75320,452165,6370,6620,175250
BMWF 800 GS37Enduro510,72941,33-43-45,7480,76121,05-4-33,33
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169038Chopper500,71005010080,76008100
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121539Enduro450,63490,69-4-8,1660,5760,5200
BMWF 800 R40Naked Bike430,61700,99-27-38,5750,47121,05-7-58,33
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169041Chopper410,58490,69-8-16,3320,19100,87-8-80
DucatiPANIGALE 89942Supersport390,55003910060,57006100
HondaINTEGRA 75043Touren380,54003810090,85009100
YamahaFZ 844Supersport360,51881,24-52-59,0940,38161,39-12-75
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125045Chopper350,49360,51-1-2,7850,4780,7-3-37,5
TriumphTIGER 800 XC46Enduro350,49390,55-4-10,2620,1920,1700
BMWF 800 GT47Touren340,48650,92-31-47,6930,28161,39-13-81,25
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 82148Supersport330,47560,79-23-41,0780,76110,96-3-27,27
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10049Naked Bike330,47280,39517,8620,1930,26-1-33,33
YamahaFJR 130050Touren320,45380,54-6-15,7930,2890,78-6-66,67
HondaHORNET 60051Naked Bike310,44500,71-19-3850,4780,7-3-37,5
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C52Chopper300,42340,48-4-11,7610,0970,61-6-85,71
HondaTRANSALP 68053Enduro300,42200,2810500020,17-2-100
SuzukiAN 650 Z54Roller300,42460,65-16-34,7860,57121,05-6-50
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS55Naked Bike290,411612,27-132-81,9960,57292,53-23-79,31
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 100056Naked Bike280,4002810010,09001100
BMWR 1200 R57Naked Bike280,4520,73-24-46,1550,4770,61-2-28,57
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S58Supersport280,4002810020,19002100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T59Chopper280,4002810050,47005100
SuzukiVZR 180060Chopper280,4120,1716133,3340,3840,3500
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105061Sport280,4310,44-3-9,6830,2880,7-5-62,5
DucatiDIAVEL CARBON 120062Supersport270,38002710090,85009100
HondaCBR 600 F63Supersport270,38560,79-29-51,7920,19131,13-11-84,62
HondaCB 1000 R64Naked Bike270,381161,64-89-76,7240,38181,57-14-77,78
HondaFIREBLADE65Supersport260,37260,370040,3840,3500
YamahaXV 950 R66Chopper260,37002610080,76008100
YamahaXT 1200 Z67Enduro260,37230,32313,0410,0940,35-3-75
BMWK 1600 GT68Touren250,35350,49-10-28,5720,1930,26-1-33,33
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA69Supersport250,35340,48-9-26,470010,09-1-100
ApriliaCAPONORD 120070Enduro240,34380,54-14-36,8420,1930,26-1-33,33
BMWC 650 GT71Roller240,34570,8-33-57,8920,1920,1700
KTM990 SUPERMOTO72Naked Bike240,341091,54-85-77,980090,78-9-100
SuzukiGSF 65073Naked Bike240,34230,3214,3570,6620,175250
SuzukiVL 80074Chopper230,32270,38-4-14,8130,2880,7-5-62,5
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105075Naked Bike230,32350,49-12-34,290030,26-3-100
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE76Enduro220,3170,115214,2920,1950,44-3-60
DucatiPANIGALE 119977Supersport220,31380,54-16-42,1140,3850,44-1-20
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L78Chopper220,31190,27315,7960,5720,174200
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 169079Chopper220,31110,161110010,09001100
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 180080Chopper220,3190,1313144,4470,6610,096600
Harley-DavidsonFLD 169081Chopper220,31160,23637,530,2850,44-2-40
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS82Enduro220,31250,35-3-120020,17-2-100
YamahaXVS 1300A83Chopper220,31260,37-4-15,380030,26-3-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169084Chopper210,3280,39-7-2550,4750,4400
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC85Enduro210,3310,44-10-32,2610,0970,61-6-85,71
YamahaYZF-R686Supersport210,3160,23531,2520,1910,091100
KawasakiER-6F ABS87Supersport200,28310,44-11-35,4830,2850,44-2-40
MV AgustaBRUTALE 80088Naked Bike200,28150,21533,3330,2810,092200
DucatiMONSTER 79689Naked Bike190,27320,45-13-40,6380,7640,354100
DucatiMONSTER 120090Supersport190,270019100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 84891Supersport180,25350,49-17-48,5730,2840,35-1-25
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB92Chopper180,25360,51-18-5010,0970,61-6-85,71
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 169093Chopper180,25220,31-4-18,180040,35-4-100
HondaINTEGRA 67094Roller180,25490,69-31-63,2710,0990,78-8-88,89
KawasakiZX 600 G95Supersport180,25380,54-20-52,6320,1930,26-1-33,33
TriumphTHRUXTON96Naked Bike180,25130,18538,4640,3820,172100
YamahaFZ1-N97Naked Bike180,25100,148800010,09-1-100
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER98Naked Bike170,24160,2316,2520,1980,7-6-75
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169099Chopper170,24430,61-26-60,4720,1960,52-4-66,67
BMWC 600 SPORT100Roller160,23390,55-23-58,9720,1920,1700
DucatiMONSTER 696101Naked Bike160,23170,24-1-5,8830,2830,2600
HondaGOLD WING 1800102Touren160,23320,45-16-50000000
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE103Naked Bike160,23330,47-17-51,520010,09-1-100
YamahaXJR 1300104Naked Bike160,23220,31-6-27,2740,3840,3500
BMWS 1000 RR105Supersport150,21450,63-30-66,670060,52-6-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA106Chopper150,21220,31-7-31,8210,0950,44-4-80
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250107Chopper150,21160,23-1-6,2510,0940,35-3-75
TriumphSCRAMBLER 900108Naked Bike150,21100,1455010,0920,17-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690109Chopper140,2150,21-1-6,6740,3830,26133,33
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING110Touren140,2120,17216,6710,0950,44-4-80
SuzukiGSX-R 750111Supersport140,2150,21-1-6,6740,3810,093300
SuzukiGSX-R 1000112Supersport140,2180,25-4-22,2230,28003100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R113Supersport130,18160,23-3-18,7540,3820,172100
BenelliBN 600 R114Naked Bike130,18001310020,19002100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO115Naked Bike130,18430,61-30-69,7720,1990,78-7-77,78
DucatiDIAVEL 1200116Supersport130,18280,39-15-53,570090,78-9-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V117Chopper130,18250,35-12-4850,4740,35125
HondaVFR 800 F118Supersport130,18001310030,28003100
YamahaXVS 950119Chopper130,18260,37-13-500020,17-2-100
YamahaYZF R1120Supersport130,18260,37-13-500030,26-3-100
BMWHP4121Supersport120,17300,42-18-6010,0930,26-2-66,67
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 1800122Chopper120,17001210020,19002100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690123Chopper120,1760,08610010,0920,17-1-50
HondaCBF 1000 F124Naked Bike120,17210,3-9-42,8620,1920,1700
HondaCTX 1300125Touren120,170012100000000
SuzukiGSX-R 600126Supersport120,17140,2-2-14,2920,1930,26-1-33,33
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000127Naked Bike110,16280,39-17-60,7110,0940,35-3-75
KawasakiVERSYS 650128Enduro110,16220,31-11-5030,2820,17150
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 1215129Touren110,16150,21-4-26,6710,09001100
YamahaXVS 950 CU130Chopper110,16001110010,09001100
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE131Touren100,14001010010,09001100
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R132Naked Bike100,14130,18-3-23,0810,0930,26-2-66,67
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810133Touren100,140010100000000
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810134Touren100,14001010030,28003100
SuzukiVL 1500135Chopper100,14130,18-3-23,0820,19002100
TriumphDAYTONA 675136Supersport100,1480,112250040,35-4-100
YamahaFAZER 8137Supersport100,14180,25-8-44,4410,0950,44-4-80
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER138Naked Bike100,14120,17-2-16,6710,0920,17-1-50
BMWK 1600 GTL139Touren90,13380,54-29-76,3220,1940,35-2-50
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800140Chopper90,1300910010,09001100
HondaCBR 600 RR141Supersport90,13400,56-31-77,50030,26-3-100
HondaCROSSRUNNER142Naked Bike90,13140,2-5-35,710020,17-2-100
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R143Supersport90,13100,14-1-10000000
TriumphAMERICA 865144Chopper90,1370,1228,5710,0920,17-1-50
TriumphROCKET III145Chopper90,13130,18-4-30,7710,0930,26-2-66,67
YamahaXVS 1300 CU146Chopper90,1300910010,09001100
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM147Touren80,1170,1114,290010,09-1-100
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA148Naked Bike80,1170,1114,2910,0910,0900
ApriliaSRV 850149Roller70,1140,2-7-500020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBB 103 1690150Chopper70,100710010,09001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580151Chopper70,1140,2-7-500020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690152Chopper70,150,0724030,28003100
HondaCBF 600153Naked Bike70,1290,41-22-75,860010,09-1-100
HondaGL 1800 C154Touren70,100710010,09001100
HondaCBR 650 F155Supersport70,100710070,66007100
KawasakiZ 750 R156Naked Bike70,1300,42-23-76,670030,26-3-100
Moto GuzziGRISO 1200 8V157Naked Bike70,140,0637540,3820,172100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS158Enduro70,110,016600000000
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R159Supersport70,160,08116,6710,09001100
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900160Chopper70,180,11-1-12,50020,17-2-100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700161Naked Bike70,190,13-2-22,2210,09001100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700162Naked Bike70,100710010,09001100
BMWK 1300 S163Sport60,08130,18-7-53,8530,28003100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800164Chopper60,0800610010,09001100
SuzukiVZ 800165Chopper60,08120,17-6-5010,0910,0900
YamahaTDM 900166Touren60,08310,44-25-80,6510,0920,17-1-50
ApriliaDORSODURO 750167Supermoto50,07100,14-5-5010,09001100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY168Supersport50,0770,1-2-28,5720,19002100
BMWK 1300 R169Sport50,07140,2-9-64,290020,17-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R170Chopper50,0740,0612510,09001100
HondaCB 1100171Naked Bike50,07110,16-6-54,55000000
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA172Enduro50,0750,07000010,09-1-100
KawasakiVN 900173Chopper50,0790,13-4-44,4410,0920,17-1-50
KTM990 SUPERDUKE174Naked Bike50,07200,28-15-750010,09-1-100
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL175Naked Bike50,0720,03315010,09001100
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V176Touren50,0750,0700000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS177Enduro50,0760,08-1-16,6710,0920,17-1-50
SuzukiGSX 1300 R178Supersport50,0750,07000020,17-2-100
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731179Enduro50,0740,06125000000
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731180Chopper50,0700510020,19002100
ApriliaMANA 850181Naked Bike40,06130,18-9-69,2310,0950,44-4-80
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC182Supersport40,0630,04133,33000000
CFMotoCF650 NK183Naked Bike40,06004100000000
KawasakiZZR 1400184Supersport40,0680,11-4-5010,0920,17-1-50
KTM990 ADVENTURE185Enduro40,06340,48-30-88,240050,44-5-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER186Naked Bike40,06004100000000
SuzukiGSX 650 F187Supersport40,06290,41-25-86,210020,17-2-100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731188Chopper40,0660,08-2-33,330010,09-1-100
YamahaXV 1900A189Chopper40,0620,032100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200190Supermoto30,0480,11-5-62,510,09001100
Ducati848 EVO191Supersport30,04120,17-9-750010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHP 1690192Chopper30,0400310010,09001100
HondaDEAUVILLE 680193Touren30,04120,17-9-7510,0920,17-1-50
KawasakiZ 750194Naked Bike30,04280,39-25-89,290040,35-4-100
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY195Naked Bike30,0480,11-5-62,510,0920,17-1-50
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090196Naked Bike30,04100,14-7-7010,0920,17-1-50
MV AgustaRIVALE 800197Naked Bike30,04003100000000
MV AgustaF3 800198Naked Bike30,0400310010,09001100
SuzukiAN 650199Roller30,04120,17-9-7520,1910,091100
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD COMMANDER 1700200Naked Bike30,0400310010,09001100
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731201Chopper30,0410,012200000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731202Enduro30,0410,012200000000
YamahaVMAX 1700203Naked Bike30,0430,04000010,09-1-100
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC204Supersport20,0310,011100000000
CFMotoCF650 TK205Naked Bike20,0300210020,19002100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 N206Chopper20,03002100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690207Chopper20,0300210010,09001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690208Chopper20,03002100000000
HondaVULTUS 750209Supersport20,0300210020,19002100
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN210Touren20,0310,011100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F211Supersport20,03130,18-11-84,620010,09-1-100
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200212Naked Bike20,03002100000000
HyosungAQUILA 650213Chopper20,0370,1-5-71,430020,17-2-100
HyosungGT 650214Naked Bike20,0390,13-7-77,7810,0920,17-1-50
KawasakiGTR 1400215Touren20,0330,04-1-33,330010,09-1-100
KymcoMYROAD 700216Roller20,0340,06-2-50000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE217Naked Bike20,0370,1-5-71,430040,35-4-100
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750218Naked Bike20,0310,011100000000
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200219Sport20,0300210010,09001100
MV AgustaF4 R220Naked Bike20,03002100000000
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600221Naked Bike20,0330,04-1-33,3310,09001100
VictoryVISION 1731222Chopper20,0360,08-4-66,670010,09-1-100
VictoryJUDGE 1731223Chopper20,0330,04-1-33,33000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)224nicht zugeordnet20,0310,01110010,09001100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)225nicht zugeordnet20,03002100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY226Supermoto10,0140,06-3-75000000
BenelliTNT 1130227Enduro10,0120,03-1-500010,09-1-100
BenelliTNT 1130 R228Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BenelliTRE-K 1130229Naked Bike10,01001100000000
BimotaBIS 1000 CCM230Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Boss HossBHC-3 LS231Chopper10,0100110010,09001100
DucatiMONSTER 1100 S232Naked Bike10,01001100000000
DucatiGT 1000233Naked Bike10,0100110010,09001100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100234Supersport10,0110,0100000000
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100235Supersport10,01100,14-9-900010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXR 1200X236Chopper10,01001100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690237Chopper10,0120,03-1-50000000
HondaSW-T600238Roller10,0190,13-8-88,890010,09-1-100
HondaNC 700 S239Naked Bike10,01260,37-25-96,150020,17-2-100
HondaCBR 1000 RR240Supersport10,01001100000000
HondaVT 1300 CX241Chopper10,0150,07-4-800010,09-1-100
HondaGL 1800 B242Touren10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200243Naked Bike10,0120,03-1-50000000
HusqvarnaTR 600244Enduro10,0120,03-1-50000000
HyosungST 700I245Chopper10,0140,06-3-750010,09-1-100
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER246Chopper10,0110,01000010,09-1-100
KTM1190 SUPERBIKE247Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC248Naked Bike10,0110,0100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER249Naked Bike10,01001100000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675250Naked Bike10,01110,16-10-90,9110,09001100
MV AgustaF3 675251Naked Bike10,0160,08-5-83,330020,17-2-100
Moto Morini9 1/2252Naked Bike10,01001100000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200253Naked Bike10,01001100000000
PenzUEBER 1300 CCM254Chopper10,0100110010,09001100
SuzukiGSX 1300 BK255Supersport10,01001100000000
SuzukiVLR 1800256Chopper10,0110,0100000000
TriumphTIGER 1050257Touren10,0160,08-5-83,330030,26-3-100
TriumphSPRINT GT258Touren10,0110,0100000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731259Enduro10,0120,03-1-5010,0920,17-1-50
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731260Chopper10,0110,0100000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2261Sport10,0150,07-4-80000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)262nicht zugeordnet10,0110,0100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)263nicht zugeordnet10,0120,03-1-5010,09001100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)264nicht zugeordnet10,0120,03-1-50000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER FACTORY265Naked Bike00210,3-21-100000000
ApriliaRSV 1000 R266Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
BimotaUEBER 1300 CCM267Naked Bike000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK STYLE268Chopper000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK CROW269Chopper0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
BMWF 650 GS270Enduro0040,06-4-100000000
BMWF 800 ST271Sport0040,06-4-100000000
BMWK 1200 R272Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
BMWR 1200 C273Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
BuellULYSSES XB12XT274Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125R275Sport0010,01-1-100000000
Buell1125CR276Sport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 796277Supersport0070,1-7-1000010,09-1-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO SP278Supersport0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
Ducati1098 / 1098S279Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1098R280Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
Ducati1198S281Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S SPORT282Supersport0030,04-3-1000020,17-2-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING283Supersport0030,04-3-1000010,09-1-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK284Supersport0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
GileraGP 800285Roller0080,11-8-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 C286Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE5 1800287Chopper00110,16-11-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTSB 1580288Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580289Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690290Chopper00160,23-16-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 6 1800291Touren00190,27-19-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 8 1800292Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800293Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE 1800294Chopper0080,11-8-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE2 1800295Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 1580296Chopper00590,83-59-10000191,66-19-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 1580297Chopper0030,04-3-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690298Chopper0090,13-9-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXCWC 1580299Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX-ANV 1247300Chopper0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585301Chopper000000000000
HondaGOLDWING 1800302Touren0010,01-1-100000000
HondaVTX 1800 C303Chopper000000000000
HondaVARADERO 1000304Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
HondaNC 700 X305Touren00210,3-21-1000010,09-1-100
HondaVFR 800306Supersport0010,01-1-100000000
HusqvarnaTE 610307Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KawasakiZ 1000 / Z 1000 ABS308Naked Bike0020,03-2-1000010,09-1-100
KawasakiVN 1700 VOYAGER309Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
KTM690 ENDURO310Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
KTM950 SUPERMOTO311Naked Bike0020,03-2-100000000
KTM950 SUPERENDURO312Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200313Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 4V ABS314Enduro0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 RR315Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
MV AgustaF4 1000316Naked Bike0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200317Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT318Naked Bike0010,01-1-100000000
PenzUEBER 1000 CCM319Chopper000000000000
SuzukiGSR 600320Naked Bike00120,17-12-100000000
SuzukiVZ 1500321Chopper000000000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731322Chopper000000000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731323Chopper0010,01-1-100000000
VictoryVEGAS 8 BALL 1731324Chopper0020,03-2-100000000
YamahaXJ 6-F / XJ 6-F ABS325Supersport0020,03-2-100000000
YamahaFZ 6326Sport0020,03-2-100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM327nicht zugeordnet000000000000
Top Roller Typen 2 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Jun 2014Jän-Jun 2013DifferenzJun.14Jun.13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1354310014319100-776-5,4227421002835100-93-3,28
VespaGTS 300 SUPER1Roller10747,9311958,35-121-10,13192728910,19-97-33,56
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER2Roller5924,377795,44-187-24,01782,841575,54-79-50,32
VespaLX 503Roller5684,1910137,07-445-43,93722,632107,41-138-65,71
VespaPRIMAVERA 504Roller5103,77005101001174,2700117100
RideJUMP 505Roller3542,614553,18-101-22,2923,36692,432333,33
BeelineMEMORY 506Roller3402,512851,995519,3582,12632,22-5-7,94
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V7Roller2912,153242,26-33-10,19531,93662,33-13-19,7
RidePARADISE 508Roller2752,03670,47208310,45431,57200,7123115
HondaSH 125 I9Roller2631,943432,4-80-23,32562,04602,12-4-6,67
VespaPRIMAVERA 12510Roller2581,9100258100632,30063100
RideOMEN 5011Roller2481,833832,67-135-35,25582,12933,28-35-37,63
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE12Roller2231,651531,077045,75401,46291,021137,93
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)13Roller1761,31250,875140,8270,98371,31-10-27,03
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X14Roller1731,282231,56-50-22,42240,88331,16-9-27,27
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5015Roller1591,171601,12-1-0,63270,98250,8828
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL16Roller1561,152061,44-50-24,27250,91321,13-7-21,88
HondaPCX 12517Roller1531,131390,971410,07421,53361,27616,67
PeugeotKISBEE 5018Roller1521,121000,75252291,06260,92311,54
VespaGTS 300 I,E, ABS19Roller1441,06001441001124,0800112100
HondaSH 300 I20Roller1431,061340,9496,72291,06341,2-5-14,71
PiaggioZIP 50 2T21Roller1401,032181,52-78-35,78200,73471,66-27-57,45
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT22Roller1381,021260,88129,52230,84210,7429,52
KymcoLIKE 12523Roller1210,891801,26-59-32,78301,09331,16-3-9,09
RideVENDETTA 5024Roller1200,891841,29-64-34,78110,4371,31-26-70,27
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5025Roller1150,851491,04-34-22,82150,55301,06-15-50
YamahaYP 40026Roller1090,8260,1883319,23250,91260,92-1-3,85
PiaggioFLY 50 2T27Roller1080,81661,16-58-34,94180,66301,06-12-40
HondaSH MODE 12528Roller1070,7900107100301,090030100
TaurisFUEGO 5029Roller970,721170,82-20-17,09190,69200,71-1-5
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC30Roller960,711691,18-73-43,2160,58220,78-6-27,27
RideTWISTER 12531Roller960,71810,571518,5280,29180,63-10-55,56
KymcoVITALITY 5032Roller950,7510,364486,27170,6280,289112,5
PiaggioNEW FLY 12533Roller940,691080,75-14-12,96120,44401,41-28-70
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER ABS34Roller920,680092100642,330064100
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T35Roller850,631070,75-22-20,56130,47240,85-11-45,83
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD36Roller830,61130,0970538,46190,6910,0418999,99
ExplorerCRACKER 5037Roller830,61930,65-10-10,75110,4140,49-3-21,43
ExplorerSPEED 5038Roller820,610082100200,730020100
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I39Roller820,61900,63-8-8,89180,66150,53320
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V40Roller820,61720,51013,89140,51120,42216,67
HondaSH 150 I41Roller780,58670,471116,42230,84220,7814,55
YamahaAEROX R 5042Roller780,58610,431727,87120,44180,63-6-33,33
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY43Roller770,571020,71-25-24,51150,55200,71-5-25
KawasakiJ300 ABS44Roller770,570077100130,470013100
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,45Roller770,57580,411932,76140,51160,56-2-12,5
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5046Roller770,57400,283792,5190,6980,2811137,5
YamahaYP 125 R47Roller770,57670,471014,93160,58110,39545,45
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12548Roller760,561050,73-29-27,62170,62210,74-4-19,05
VespaPX 125 E49Roller750,551000,7-25-25130,47210,74-8-38,1
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T50Roller720,53950,66-23-24,2160,22110,39-5-45,45
KymcoLIKE 5051Roller700,52680,4722,94110,4150,53-4-26,67
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING52Roller700,521180,82-48-40,68130,47180,63-5-27,78
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R53Roller680,5700,49-2-2,86110,4180,63-7-38,89
ExplorerKALIO 5054Roller660,49730,51-7-9,59190,6980,2811137,5
RideCLASSIC 12555Roller640,47440,312045,45170,62230,81-6-26,09
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12556Roller620,46840,59-22-26,19120,44150,53-3-20
VespaS 5057Roller600,441270,89-67-52,76130,47220,78-9-40,91
Sanyang-SymMIO 5058Roller590,44520,36713,46140,51130,4617,69
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I59Roller590,44150,144293,33110,440,147175
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,60Roller590,44780,54-19-24,36100,36200,71-10-50
VespaLXV 125 I,E,61Roller590,441000,7-41-4190,33160,56-7-43,75
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT62Roller580,43600,42-2-3,33130,4790,32444,44
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11563Roller580,430058100100,360010100
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 12564Roller560,41520,3647,69120,4410,0411999,99
TaurisCAPRI 5065Roller560,41720,5-16-22,2290,33100,35-1-10
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,66Roller550,4160,0449816,67170,6210,0416999,99
GileraRUNNER SP67Roller520,381070,75-55-51,460,22190,67-13-68,42
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR68Roller510,38580,41-7-12,07100,36110,39-1-9,09
ExplorerCOMMODO 5069Roller500,370050100180,660018100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS70Roller500,37580,41-8-13,7970,2650,18240
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T71Roller490,36170,1232188,2480,2980,2800
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL72Roller480,350048100000000
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5073Roller460,3430,0243999,9960,22006100
PeugeotV-CLIC 5074Roller450,33640,45-19-29,6990,33150,53-6-40
VespaSPRINT 12575Roller450,330045100190,690019100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T76Roller430,32590,41-16-27,1270,2690,32-2-22,22
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30077Roller430,32660,46-23-34,85140,51100,35440
HondaFORZA 30078Roller420,31004210050,18005100
RideBLUR 12579Roller420,31510,36-9-17,65110,4250,88-14-56
DaelimSV 125 S380Roller400,3540,38-14-25,9360,2270,25-1-14,29
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 12581Roller390,290039100100,360010100
PiaggioX10 350 ABS82Roller390,29460,32-7-15,2240,1540,1400
GileraRUNNER ST 12583Roller380,28470,33-9-19,1570,2660,21116,67
KymcoMOVIE S 12584Roller380,28320,22618,7550,1880,28-3-37,5
LambrettaLN 12585Roller380,28350,2438,5770,2680,28-1-12,5
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,86Roller380,28430,3-5-11,63130,4780,28562,5
Sanyang-SymHD2 12587Roller380,28390,27-1-2,5660,2230,113100
YamahaNEOS 5088Roller380,28240,171458,3380,2940,144100
ExplorerRACE GT 5089Roller370,271360,95-99-72,7920,07421,48-40-95,24
KymcoSUPER 8 12590Roller370,27260,181142,3160,2260,2100
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12591Roller370,27490,34-12-24,4990,33110,39-2-18,18
KymcoAGILITY CITY 12592Roller360,27530,37-17-32,08110,4130,46-2-15,38
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,93Roller340,25310,2239,6820,0750,18-3-60
DaelimS 30094Roller330,2480,0625312,590,3330,116200
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)95Roller330,24280,2517,8640,15130,46-9-69,23
PeugeotTWEET 12596Roller320,24250,1772870,2630,114133,33
TaurisSAMBA 5097Roller320,24180,131477,7880,2910,047700
VespaPX 15098Roller320,24220,151045,4560,2260,2100
YamahaYP 250 R99Roller320,24500,35-18-3660,22120,42-6-50
Moto BPESARO 50100Roller310,23400,28-9-22,580,2990,32-1-11,11
Vespa946 125101Roller310,2320,0129999,9940,1520,072100
ApriliaSPORTCITY 300102Roller300,22350,24-5-14,2950,1880,28-3-37,5
HondaWAVE 110103Roller300,22310,22-1-3,2360,2240,14250
PeugeotVIVACITY 50104Roller300,22420,29-12-28,570090,32-9-100
SuzukiAN 650 Z105Roller300,22460,32-16-34,7860,22120,42-6-50
BeelineMEMORY 125106Roller290,2140,032562580,2940,144100
SuzukiAN 400107Roller280,21520,36-24-46,150070,25-7-100
KymcoGRAND DINK 50108Roller260,19360,25-10-27,7830,1160,21-3-50
VespaPRIMAVERA 125 ABS109Roller260,190026100260,950026100
HondaVISION 110110Roller250,18002510020,07002100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS111Roller250,18002510070,26007100
Sanyang-SymVS 125112Roller250,18270,19-2-7,4180,2940,144100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27113Roller250,18002510080,29008100
ApriliaSR MAX 300114Roller240,18180,13633,3370,2650,18240
BMWC 650 GT115Roller240,18570,4-33-57,8920,0720,0700
FostiFT 125 T-E116Roller240,18450,31-21-46,6790,3320,077350
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE117Roller240,18360,25-12-33,3350,1880,28-3-37,5
TaurisCUBANA 125118Roller240,18210,15314,2980,2940,144100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT119Roller230,17400,28-17-42,590,3390,3200
ExplorerSPEED 125120Roller230,17002310060,22006100
HondaVISION 50121Roller230,17390,27-16-41,0350,1870,25-2-28,57
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125122Roller230,17300,21-7-23,3350,1860,21-1-16,67
RideVENDETTA 125123Roller230,17370,26-14-37,8420,0770,25-5-71,43
DerbiRAMBLA 125124Roller220,16200,1421040,1510,043300
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V125Roller220,16002210070,26007100
VespaLX 50 4T 4V126Roller220,16410,29-19-46,3420,0780,28-6-75
VespaGTV 300 I,E,127Roller220,16340,24-12-35,2930,1140,14-1-25
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50128Roller210,16410,29-20-48,7830,1160,21-3-50
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T129Roller210,16350,24-14-4020,07100,35-8-80
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30130Roller200,15340,24-14-41,1860,2290,32-3-33,33
Moto BIMOLA 50131Roller200,15190,1315,2640,1540,1400
PeugeotJET FORCE132Roller200,15230,16-3-13,0420,0730,11-1-33,33
PeugeotTWEET 50133Roller200,1580,061215040,1530,11133,33
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125134Roller190,14150,1426,6750,1830,11266,67
GenericB30 XOR 50135Roller180,13200,14-2-1050,1850,1800
HondaINTEGRA 670136Roller180,13490,34-31-63,2710,0490,32-8-88,89
PeugeotSATELIS 125137Roller180,13150,132050,1840,14125
SuzukiUH 125138Roller180,13640,45-46-71,8820,07100,35-8-80
TaurisCAPRI 125139Roller180,13190,13-1-5,2640,1530,11133,33
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X140Roller170,13180,13-1-5,5640,1530,11133,33
BMWC EVOLUTION EL141Roller170,13001710050,18005100
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY142Roller170,13310,22-14-45,1630,1140,14-1-25
BMWC 600 SPORT143Roller160,12390,27-23-58,9720,0720,0700
HondaPCX 125144Roller160,12560,39-40-71,4310,0460,21-5-83,33
KarcherFIFTY145Roller160,12230,16-7-30,4340,1560,21-2-33,33
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 2T146Roller160,12200,14-4-2030,1160,21-3-50
YamahaHW 125 XENTER147Roller160,12260,18-10-38,4640,1550,18-1-20
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT148Roller150,11550,38-40-72,7310,04130,46-12-92,31
RhonLH 250149Roller150,1150,031020040,1510,043300
SuzukiUH 125150Roller150,11001510030,11003100
VespaSPRINT 50 2T151Roller150,11001510080,29008100
GenericSOHO 125152Roller140,1110,08327,2730,1110,042200
HondaVISION 50153Roller140,1001410020,07002100
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX154Roller140,1270,19-13-48,1550,1810,044400
GenericB93 IDEO155Roller130,1180,13-5-27,7810,04001100
HondaNSC 50R156Roller130,1220,15-9-40,910060,21-6-100
Keeway MotorSWAN 50157Roller130,1260,18-13-5020,0750,18-3-60
PiaggioLIBERTY 50158Roller130,1260,18-13-5010,0480,28-7-87,5
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T159Roller130,1400,28-27-67,530,1180,28-5-62,5
RideCLASSIC 50160Roller130,10013100130,470013100
TaurisCUBANA 50161Roller130,1210,15-8-38,120,0720,0700
VespaPRIMAVERA 50 4T 4V162Roller130,1001310060,22006100
BeelinePISTA 50163Roller120,09001210090,33009100
KymcoG-DINK 300I164Roller120,09140,1-2-14,2960,2240,14250
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300165Roller120,09100,0722020,0740,14-2-50
SweiSW 0002 EL166Roller120,0950,0371400010,04-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50167Roller120,09610,43-49-80,3310,0480,28-7-87,5
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E168Roller120,0970,05571,4330,1110,042200
ApriliaMOJITO 125169Roller110,0850,03612030,1110,042200
GenericSIRION 50170Roller110,0890,06222,2210,0420,07-1-50
HondaVISION 110171Roller110,08940,66-83-88,320,07150,53-13-86,67
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO172Roller110,08160,11-5-31,2520,0720,0700
Keeway MotorRY 6 50173Roller110,08260,18-15-57,6910,0420,07-1-50
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125174Roller110,08100,0711010,0420,07-1-50
KymcoX-CITING 400I ABS175Roller110,08001110020,07002100
Moto BRIMINI 125176Roller110,08180,13-7-38,8950,1850,1800
PiaggioFLY 125 4T177Roller110,08810,57-70-86,4220,0750,18-3-60
SuzukiUH 200178Roller110,0860,04583,3310,04001100
ApriliaMOJITO 50179Roller100,0750,03510030,1120,07150
KSR MotoRACE 125180Roller100,070010100100,360010100
KymcoLIKE 200181Roller100,07210,15-11-52,3820,0750,18-3-60
YibenYB 50 QT-3182Roller100,07220,15-12-54,5510,0410,0400
ApriliaSR MAX 125183Roller90,0790,060020,0730,11-1-33,33
PiaggioX10 500 ABS184Roller90,07140,1-5-35,710010,04-1-100
VespaS 125 I,E,185Roller90,07320,22-23-71,8810,04130,46-12-92,31
Adly MotoGTA 50186Roller80,06210,15-13-61,920,07002100
GenericB55 ONYX187Roller80,0630,025166,67000000
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL188Roller80,0690,06-1-11,1110,0420,07-1-50
Keeway MotorARN 50189Roller80,0640,03410010,0410,0400
PeugeotVIVACITY 125190Roller80,0660,04233,3310,0420,07-1-50
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125191Roller80,0670,05114,2920,0720,0700
RiejuRS SCOOTER192Roller80,0620,01630050,18005100
Sanyang-SymGTS 125I193Roller80,0600810020,07002100
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 600 I194Roller80,0600810050,18005100
TaurisFIERA 50195Roller80,06100,07-2-2020,0710,041100
TaurisAVENIDA 125196Roller80,06150,1-7-46,670040,14-4-100
VespaGTS 250197Roller80,06980,68-90-91,8400160,56-16-100
ApriliaSRV 850198Roller70,05140,1-7-500020,07-2-100
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,199Roller70,05310,22-24-77,420030,11-3-100
GenericBN0T XOR200Roller70,0590,06-2-22,2220,0710,041100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50201Roller70,05220,15-15-68,1810,0440,14-3-75
KymcoAGILITY RS 125202Roller70,0530,024133,3310,0410,0400
KymcoK-XCT 125I203Roller70,0500710010,04001100
KymcoG-DINK 125204Roller70,0540,0337520,07002100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO205Roller70,0550,0324030,11003100
Moto BRIMINI 50206Roller70,0590,06-2-22,2210,0410,0400
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125207Roller70,0500710030,11003100
RideEVOLUTION 50208Roller70,0570,0500000000
TaurisMISTRAL 50209Roller70,05140,1-7-500030,11-3-100
TaurisFIREFLY 50210Roller70,0500710020,07002100
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT211Roller70,0500710030,11003100
YamahaAEROX / NITRO212Roller70,05670,47-60-89,550030,11-3-100
YiyingYY 125 T213Roller70,0590,06-2-22,2220,0710,041100
YiyingYY 250 T214Roller70,0510,016600000000
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)215Roller60,0410,015500000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC216Roller60,0440,0325020,07002100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50217Roller60,04110,08-5-45,450030,11-3-100
KymcoB & W 50218Roller60,04140,1-8-57,1430,1150,18-2-40
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI219Roller60,0410,01550010,0410,0400
Moto BBC1 50220Roller60,0400610010,04001100
PeugeotSATELIS 280221Roller60,0440,0325010,0440,14-3-75
PiaggioX10 350222Roller60,0400610040,15004100
RideE-SCOOTER223Roller60,0480,06-2-2530,1130,1100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,224Roller60,04100,07-4-400020,07-2-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 125225Roller60,0400610010,04001100
AeonURBAN 350226Roller50,0400510010,04001100
BaotianBT 49 QT-20227Roller50,0410,0144000010,04-1-100
BenelliPEPE 50228Roller50,0410,01440020,07002100
EmcoNOVAX EL229Roller50,0450,030010,0410,0400
EmcoNOVA EL230Roller50,0400510010,04001100
EmcoNOVANTIC EL231Roller50,0400510020,07002100
ExplorerVENDETTA 50232Roller50,04140,1-9-64,2920,0730,11-1-33,33
HondaSILVER WING 125233Roller50,04210,15-16-76,190040,14-4-100
Moto BSTELLA 50234Roller50,04130,09-8-61,5420,07002100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 50235Roller50,0400510020,07002100
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)236Roller50,04120,08-7-58,3320,0720,0700
VespaLX 125 I,E,237Roller50,04470,33-42-89,3630,1180,28-5-62,5
YamahaEC 03 EL238Roller50,0420,013150000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50239Roller40,03400,28-36-900020,07-2-100
EmcoNOVUM EL240Roller40,0320,01210020,07002100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)241Roller40,0320,01210010,04001100
ExplorerSUPER D 125242Roller40,0390,06-5-55,5610,0450,18-4-80
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL243Roller40,0300410010,04001100
Keeway MotorFLASH 50244Roller40,0330,02133,3310,04001100
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C245Roller40,0360,04-2-33,33000000
PeugeotVIVACITY EL246Roller40,03100,07-6-6010,0420,07-1-50
PeugeotSATELIS 500247Roller40,0320,01210020,0710,041100
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T248Roller40,03120,08-8-66,670010,04-1-100
PiaggioZIP 50 4T249Roller40,0320,01210010,04001100
RideMRS 125250Roller40,0390,06-5-55,560010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125251Roller40,0380,06-4-5020,07002100
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50252Roller40,0350,03-1-2010,04001100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E253Roller40,0350,03-1-2030,11003100
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS254Roller40,0370,05-3-42,8610,04001100
YibenYB 50 QT-6255Roller40,0330,02133,3320,07002100
YiyingYY 50 QT-02256Roller40,0360,04-2-33,3330,1130,1100
DerbiBOULEVARD 50257Roller30,02110,08-8-72,7310,0410,0400
EmcoNOVUM EL258Roller30,0260,04-3-5010,0420,07-1-50
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)259Roller30,0240,03-1-25000000
GenericB05 CRACKAR260Roller30,0220,01150000000
GenericEPICO 50261Roller30,0210,012200000000
GileraRUNNER ST 200262Roller30,0240,03-1-250010,04-1-100
HondaSW-T400263Roller30,02110,08-8-72,73000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL264Roller30,02003100000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50265Roller30,0220,011500020,07-2-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50266Roller30,02110,08-8-72,7310,0420,07-1-50
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50267Roller30,0210,01220010,04001100
KreidlerCARLINO 50268Roller30,0220,0115030,11003100
KymcoGRAND DINK 125269Roller30,0290,06-6-66,670010,04-1-100
KymcoSUPER 9270Roller30,0240,03-1-2520,0720,0700
LingbenLB50 QT-39271Roller30,02003100000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250272Roller30,0220,01150000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280273Roller30,0210,012200000000
PiaggioTYPHOON 50274Roller30,0230,02000020,07-2-100
RexGENUA 50275Roller30,02003100000000
RideNAC12276Roller30,0220,011500010,04-1-100
SuzukiAN 650277Roller30,02120,08-9-7520,0710,041100
TaurisFRECCIA 125278Roller30,02003100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 125279Roller30,0240,03-1-25000000
YamahaNEO'S280Roller30,02200,14-17-850010,04-1-100
YamahaXC 125 VITY281Roller30,0230,020020,0720,0700
YamahaBW 125282Roller30,0240,03-1-25000000
YamahaHW 151 XENTER283Roller30,02140,1-11-78,5710,0420,07-1-50
YibenYB 125 T-15284Roller30,02130,09-10-76,9210,0420,07-1-50
ZhongshanBT 50 QT285Roller30,0220,0115020,0710,041100
ApriliaSCARABEO 500286Roller20,0130,02-1-33,3310,04001100
BeelineVELOCE GT 50287Roller20,0140,03-2-5010,0410,0400
C.P.I.FORMULA288Roller20,01002100000000
CFMotoGLORY 125289Roller20,0150,03-3-6010,0410,0400
DaelimS-FIVE290Roller20,01150,1-13-86,670020,07-2-100
DaelimDELFINO 125291Roller20,0110,01110010,04001100
DerbiATLANTIS 50292Roller20,0100210010,04001100
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT293Roller20,0150,03-3-600010,04-1-100
E-Max90S EL294Roller20,0120,010010,0410,0400
EmcoNOVI EL295Roller20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL296Roller20,0140,03-2-500030,11-3-100
E-RacerMJS EL297Roller20,0110,01110020,07002100
E-RacerBL-METRO EL298Roller20,0110,011100000000
ExplorerRACE 50299Roller20,01002100000000
FostiFT 125 T-F300Roller20,0190,06-7-77,780010,04-1-100
GenericZION 125301Roller20,0160,04-4-66,670010,04-1-100
GenericRACE 125302Roller20,0170,05-5-71,430030,11-3-100
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,303Roller20,0150,03-3-60000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)304Roller20,0150,03-3-600020,07-2-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL305Roller20,0120,010010,04001100
Keeway MotorOUTLOOK 125306Roller20,0100210010,04001100
KSR MotoCRACKER 50307Roller20,0100210020,07002100
Kumpan Electric1953308Roller20,01002100000000
Kumpan Electric1954309Roller20,01002100000000
KymcoMYROAD 700310Roller20,0140,03-2-50000000
LifanLF 50 QT311Roller20,01002100000000
LifanLF 125 T-9L312Roller20,01002100000000
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)313Roller20,0180,06-6-750010,04-1-100
PeugeotLUDIX 50314Roller20,0150,03-3-600020,07-2-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125315Roller20,0140,03-2-50000000
PeugeotLXR 125316Roller20,0150,03-3-600010,04-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400317Roller20,0110,01110020,0710,041100
RhonLH 125-6318Roller20,0120,0100000000
RiveroVR 50319Roller20,01120,08-10-83,330020,07-2-100
Sanyang-SymHD 125320Roller20,0120,0100000000
SuzukiUH 200321Roller20,01002100000000
TaurisMOVIDA 50322Roller20,0120,0100000000
TaurisFRECCIA 50323Roller20,01002100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39324Roller20,0160,04-4-66,670010,04-1-100
TaurisSTRADA 125325Roller20,0100210010,04001100
YamahaVP 125 X-CITY326Roller20,0100210010,04001100
YamahaJOGR327Roller20,0140,03-2-50000000
YibenYB 50 QT-9328Roller20,0130,02-1-33,3310,0410,0400
YibenYB 125 T-20329Roller20,0100210010,04001100
YibenYB 125 T-23330Roller20,01002100000000
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO331Roller20,01002100000000
AeonELITE 350332Roller10,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
ApriliaSCARABEO 50333Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
BaotianBT 49 PY-2334Roller10,01001100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA335Roller10,0140,03-3-75000000
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY336Roller10,01001100000000
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT337Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
C.P.I.ARAGON338Roller10,0110,010010,0410,0400
DaelimCORDI339Roller10,0110,0100000000
DaelimSN 125340Roller10,01001100000000
DafierMODENA 125341Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T342Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
DerbiGP1 125343Roller10,01001100000000
E-Max110S EL344Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
ExplorerFLASH 50345Roller10,01001100000000
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125346Roller10,0130,02-2-66,6710,04001100
GenericB93 ROC347Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
GenericSOHO 150348Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)349Roller10,01001100000000
HondaAF 66350Roller10,01001100000000
HondaSW-T600351Roller10,0190,06-8-88,890010,04-1-100
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL352Roller10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
JiajueBIS 125 CCM353Roller10,01001100000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50354Roller10,01100,07-9-9010,0410,0400
Keeway MotorARN 125355Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
Keeway MotorFOCUS 125356Roller10,0100110010,04001100
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM357Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
KreidlerJIGGER 50358Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
KreidlerVABENE 50359Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
KymcoAGILITY 50360Roller10,0120,01-1-5010,04001100
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT361Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
KymcoPEOPLE 125362Roller10,0110,0100000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S363Roller10,0110,0100000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50364Roller10,0100110010,04001100
LongjiaESTATE 50365Roller10,01001100000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125366Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
MotowellMAGNET 50 2T367Roller10,0100110010,04001100
P.G.O.LIGERO 50368Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR369Roller10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
PeugeotTREKKER 50370Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T371Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
PiaggioMP3 125 RL372Roller10,0100110010,04001100
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,373Roller10,01001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER374Roller10,01210,15-20-95,24000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T375Roller10,0120,01-1-50000000
QingqiQM 50 T-10A(B)376Roller10,0100110010,04001100
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B377Roller10,0110,0100000000
QjiangB92378Roller10,0110,0100000000
Ride50,COM379Roller10,0160,04-5-83,330020,07-2-100
RideMRS 50380Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300381Roller10,01001100000000
ScarabeoSTREET 50382Roller10,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
SuzukiFL 125383Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300384Roller10,0110,0100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18385Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisSTADA 50 2T386Roller10,0140,03-3-750010,04-1-100
TaurisPICCADILLY 50387Roller10,0110,0100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-7388Roller10,01001100000000
TaurisFIERA 125389Roller10,0150,03-4-800030,11-3-100
TianmaBIS 50 CCM390Roller10,01001100000000
TisongTM 300 EL391Roller10,0110,0100000000
TomosE-LITE EL392Roller10,0140,03-3-7510,04001100
VespaS 125393Roller10,01001100000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,394Roller10,0110,010010,04001100
YamahaCW 50395Roller10,0160,04-5-83,330010,04-1-100
YamahaYP 250 R396Roller10,0160,04-5-83,33000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A397Roller10,0110,0100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-31398Roller10,01001100000000
YiyingYY 7Q TD-25 EL399Roller10,0100110010,04001100
AeonELITE 125400Roller0010,01-1-100000000
AeonURBAN 125401Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 125402Roller0030,02-3-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125403Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 125404Roller0010,01-1-100000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 200405Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
ApriliaSPORTCITY 250406Roller000000000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 300407Roller0020,01-2-100000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-7 TWISTER408Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-21409Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-28410Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11411Roller0010,01-1-100000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK412Roller0010,01-1-100000000
C.P.I.GTR 50413Roller0030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
CFMotoWALLSTREET 125414Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
DaelimBESBI 125415Roller0010,01-1-100000000
DerbiGP1 250 LOW SEAT416Roller0010,01-1-100000000
E-RacerMJB EL417Roller0020,01-2-100000000
E-RacerMLY EL418Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerMSG EL419Roller0070,05-7-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerMBL EL420Roller00120,08-12-1000030,11-3-100
ExplorerW 125421Roller0010,01-1-100000000
FostiFT 50 QT-E422Roller000000000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE423Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
GenericSPIN 50424Roller000000000000
GenericTWISTER 50425Roller0030,02-3-100000000
GenericTEJ5 125426Roller0020,01-2-100000000
GileraICE 50427Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
GileraRUNNER 125428Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraRUNNER 200429Roller0010,01-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 300 I,E,430Roller0040,03-4-100000000
GileraGP 800431Roller0080,06-8-1000010,04-1-100
HondaWW 150432Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HondaLEAD 100433Roller0010,01-1-100000000
HsunHS 125T434Roller000000000000
HyosungSF 50435Roller0010,01-1-100000000
IO FahrzeugeFLORENZ EL436Roller000000000000
JiajueBIS 50 CCM (RC)437Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50438Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125439Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125440Roller000000000000
KreidlerHIKER 50441Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50442Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KreidlerMARTINIQUE 125443Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO444Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 4T445Roller0030,02-3-1000020,07-2-100
KymcoAGILITY 125446Roller0030,02-3-100000000
KymcoDINK II 50447Roller000000000000
KymcoYAGER 200448Roller00320,22-32-1000020,07-2-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50449Roller0070,05-7-100000000
KymcoTOP BOY / COBRA450Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 300451Roller0070,05-7-100000000
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS452Roller0010,01-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I453Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Lambretta50 N454Roller000000000000
LongjiaEXACTLY 50455Roller000000000000
LuxxonYX9 50456Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL457Roller0010,01-1-100000000
MalagutiCIAK 50458Roller000000000000
MalagutiSPIDERMAX 500 RS459Roller0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.BIG MAX460Roller0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.G-MAX 50461Roller0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 50462Roller0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.T-REX 125463Roller000000000000
PeugeotSUM UP 125464Roller0030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200465Roller000000000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250466Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50467Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PeugeotSUM 125468Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 SPORT469Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T470Roller0010,01-1-100000000
PiaggioMP3 125 HYBRID BZ/EL471Roller0030,02-3-100000000
PiaggioMP3 300 RL HYBRID BZ/EL472Roller000000000000
PiaggioCARNABY 125473Roller0010,01-1-100000000
QingqiQM 50474Roller0010,01-1-100000000
QingqiQM 125 T-10R475Roller000000000000
QjRACE 125476Roller0030,02-3-1000020,07-2-100
QvrVR CROSS EL477Roller000000000000
RexRS 1000478Roller000000000000
RideCRACKER 50479Roller0030,02-3-100000000
RideTWISTER 50480Roller0020,01-2-100000000
RiejuPASEO 50481Roller000000000000
RiejuTOREO 50482Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 125483Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300484Roller0070,05-7-1000010,04-1-100
Taiwan Golden BeeX-MOTION 125485Roller000000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeCAPPUCCIO 125486Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50487Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-F488Roller0020,01-2-1000010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32489Roller0020,01-2-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-F490Roller0010,01-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL491Roller000000000000
TaurisMAMBO 50492Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisBRIO 50493Roller0020,01-2-100000000
TaurisBLITZ EL494Roller0010,01-1-100000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM495Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
TurbhoCS 50496Roller0020,01-2-100000000
VectrixELEKTRO497Roller000000000000
VespaGTS 125498Roller0090,06-9-1000030,11-3-100
VespaLX 150499Roller000000000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO500Roller0010,01-1-100000000
XinlingXL 800 EL501Roller0010,01-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM502Roller0010,01-1-100000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM503Roller000000000000
YamahaNEOS 50 4T504Roller0050,03-5-100000000
YamahaJOGR505Roller0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaYP 400506Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YamahaJOGRR507Roller00100,07-10-1000030,11-3-100
YamahaXC 125508Roller0030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X509Roller0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
YibenYB 150 T-15510Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06511Roller0030,02-3-100000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21512Roller0070,05-7-1000010,04-1-100