Gesamtmarkt 1 Quartal 2013
Gesamtmarkt20142013
MarkeJän-MärJän-MärDiff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

9484709833,62
Vespa136780769,39
KTM93076621,41
Honda72858225,09
BMW59540845,83
Yamaha560272105,88
Ride48936533,97
Aprilia42537014,86
Derbi350459-23,75
Piaggio316341-7,33
Harley-Davidson299135121,48
Kymco28821136,49
Sanyang-Sym26620231,68
Suzuki26018937,57
Rieju25417148,54
Kawasaki24316051,88
Triumph19411076,36
Beeline18516512,12
Peugeot17014021,43
Gilera14713013,08
Explorer1166968,12
Generic1086274,19
Husqvarna10110910
Tauris95879,2
Motorhispania947132,39
Taiwan Golden Bee92163-43,56
Ducati867121,13
Beta766026,67
LML6216287,5
IO Fahrzeuge591999,99
Scarabeo5527103,7
Daelim4950-2
Moto B483923,08
Sky Team393318,18
Moto Guzzi3617111,76
Andere321788,24
Husaberg2697-73,2
Keeway Motor2443-44,19
Gas Gas181163,64
Benelli167128,57
Sherco146133,33
Jonway1200
Lambretta114175
MV Agusta115120
Taizhou Zhong Neng11683,33
Tomos11922,22
Yiben1013-23,08
Emco92350
Victory83166,67
Indian700
Aeon52150
Fosti514-64,29
Govecs500
HM517-70,59
Karcher550
Yiying57-28,57
Erider4333,33
Royal Enfield440
Swei41300
Hyosung330
Malaguti34-25
Ossa330
Rhon31200
Zero300
E-Ton220
Horex200
JTG200
Rivero220
Yongkang MTL200
Adly Moto18-87,5
Baotian100
Brammo100
C.P.I,110-90
Dafier100
E-Racer19-88,89
Jiajue100
Kreidler13-66,67
KSR Moto100
Kumpan Electric100
Lingben100
Luxxon12-50
P.G.O,110
Ural12-50
Zhongshan12-50
Moped 1 Quartal 2014
MopedJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt3508100306210044614,5722231002249100-26-1,16
Vespa4561333410,9112236,5330913,927112,053814,02
Ride40311,4932910,747422,4928812,9624310,84518,52
Derbi3329,4642813,98-96-22,431737,7827512,23-102-37,09
Aprilia3108,8431510,29-5-1,591858,322169,6-31-14,35
Rieju2507,131665,428450,61476,611165,163126,72
Beeline1815,161655,39169,71165,221366,05-20-14,71
Kymco1785,071053,437369,521265,67753,335168
Sanyang-Sym1684,791213,954738,841125,04944,181819,15
Piaggio1644,681986,47-34-17,171054,721607,11-55-34,38
Peugeot1484,221254,082318,4934,18964,27-3-3,13
Gilera1353,851133,692219,47763,42823,65-6-7,32
Explorer1123,19692,254362,32652,92462,051941,3
Generic992,82441,4455125743,33281,2446164,29
Motorhispania902,57682,222232,35522,34502,2224
Tauris712,02752,45-4-5,33522,34632,8-11-17,46
Taiwan Golden Bee702923-22-23,91472,11703,11-23-32,86
Yamaha661,88762,48-10-13,16482,16602,67-12-20
IO Fahrzeuge541,5410,0353999,9960,2710,045500
Moto B451,28351,141028,57341,53220,981254,55
Beta310,88240,78729,17220,99180,8422,22
Keeway Motor240,68431,4-19-44,19170,76301,33-13-43,33
Andere190,54110,36872,7390,490,400
Honda130,37250,82-12-4890,4200,89-11-55
Jonway110,31001110080,36008100
Tomos110,3190,29222,2260,2770,31-1-14,29
Benelli100,2970,23342,8660,2740,18250
Yiben80,2380,260060,2730,133100
Emco70,220,07525070,3120,095250
Govecs50,14005100000000
Karcher50,1450,160040,1850,22-1-20
Swei40,1110,03330030,13003100
Malaguti30,0940,13-1-2530,1330,1300
E-Ton20,0620,070010,0420,09-1-50
Rivero20,0620,070020,0910,041100
Sky Team20,0640,13-2-500020,09-2-100
Yongkang MTL20,0600210010,04001100
Adly Moto10,0380,26-7-87,510,0480,36-7-87,5
Baotian10,0300110010,04001100
C.P.I,10,03100,33-9-9010,0460,27-5-83,33
Daelim10,0340,13-3-750030,13-3-100
E-Racer10,0380,26-7-87,510,0440,18-3-75
Erider10,0330,1-2-66,6710,0410,0400
HM10,0310,03000010,04-1-100
Kreidler10,0330,1-2-66,6710,0430,13-2-66,67
KSR Moto10,03001100000000
Kumpan Electric10,0300110010,04001100
Lingben10,0300110010,04001100
Luxxon10,0320,07-1-500010,04-1-100
P.G.O,10,0310,03000010,04-1-100
Scarabeo10,0300110010,04001100
Sherco10,0300110010,04001100
Yiying10,0350,16-4-8010,0450,22-4-80
Zhongshan10,03001100000000
Di Blasi000000000000
E-Max0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor000000000000
Fosti000000000000
Hongdu0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Hyosung000000000000
Jiajue000000000000
Jmstar000000000000
Jst000000000000
Lambretta000000000000
Lifan000000000000
Longjia000000000000
Orion000000000000
Qingqi000000000000
Qjiang000000000000
Specialized0010,03-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng0040,13-4-1000010,04-1-100
Tianma0030,1-3-1000020,09-2-100
Tisong000000000000
Turbho0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Vespino000000000000
Xinling000000000000
Xmotos000000000000
Moto über 50ccm 1 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 50 ccmJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt59761004036100194048,0745401003283100125738,29
KTM93015,5676618,9816421,4160113,2454016,456111,3
Vespa91115,2447311,7243892,674716,4540212,2434585,82
Honda71511,9655713,815828,3756712,4949415,057314,78
BMW5959,9640810,1118745,834219,273229,819930,75
Yamaha4948,271964,86298152,044088,991655,03243147,27
Harley-Davidson29951353,34164121,482355,181273,8710885,04
Suzuki2604,351894,687137,572305,071725,245833,72
Kawasaki2434,071603,968351,882134,691564,755736,54
Triumph1943,251102,738476,361453,191083,293734,26
Piaggio1522,541433,5496,291222,691263,84-4-3,17
Aprilia1151,92551,3660109,09861,89481,463879,17
Kymco1101,841062,6343,77801,76892,71-9-10,11
Husqvarna1011,69100,2591910390,8680,2431387,5
Sanyang-Sym981,64812,011720,99761,67682,07811,76
Ducati861,44711,761521,13771,7692,1811,59
Ride861,44360,8950138,89711,56240,7347195,83
LML621,04160,446287,5481,06150,4633220
Scarabeo540,9270,6727100400,88240,731666,67
Daelim480,8461,1424,35350,77381,16-3-7,89
Beta450,75360,89925300,66200,611050
Sky Team370,62290,72827,59260,57230,7313,04
Moto Guzzi360,6170,4219111,76260,57160,491062,5
Husaberg260,44972,4-71-73,2190,42320,97-13-40,63
Tauris240,4120,312100170,37110,34654,55
Peugeot220,37150,37746,67130,29120,3718,33
Taiwan Golden Bee220,37711,76-49-69,01220,48351,07-13-37,14
Derbi180,3310,77-13-41,94130,29260,79-13-50
Gas Gas180,3110,27763,64130,2990,27444,44
Sherco130,2260,157116,6780,1810,037700
Andere130,2260,157116,6780,1830,095166,67
Gilera120,2170,42-5-29,4180,18150,46-7-46,67
Lambretta110,1840,1717590,230,096200
MV Agusta110,1850,126120100,2250,155100
Taizhou Zhong Neng110,1820,05945080,1820,066300
Generic90,15180,45-9-5060,13140,43-8-57,14
Victory80,1330,075166,6740,0930,09133,33
Indian70,1200710060,13006100
Benelli60,100610060,13006100
Aeon50,0820,05315040,0920,062100
Fosti50,08140,35-9-64,2920,04120,37-10-83,33
IO Fahrzeuge50,08005100000000
Beeline40,0700410040,09004100
Explorer40,0700410040,09004100
HM40,07160,4-12-7510,02150,46-14-93,33
Motorhispania40,0730,07133,3330,0730,0900
Rieju40,0750,12-1-2020,0440,12-2-50
Royal Enfield40,0740,10030,0730,0900
Yiying40,0720,05210030,0710,032200
Erider30,0500310020,04002100
Hyosung30,0530,070020,0430,09-1-33,33
Moto B30,0540,1-1-2530,0740,12-1-25
Ossa30,0530,070010,0220,06-1-50
Rhon30,0510,02220020,0410,031100
Zero30,0500310030,07003100
Emco20,0300210020,04002100
Horex20,0300210020,04002100
JTG20,03002100000000
Yiben20,0350,12-3-6010,0220,06-1-50
Brammo10,02001100000000
Dafier10,02001100000000
Jiajue10,0200110010,02001100
Jonway10,0200110010,02001100
Ural10,0220,05-1-5010,02001100
Biiista000000000000
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers000000000000
Buell000000000000
Cagiva0010,02-1-100000000
CFMoto000000000000
E-Racer0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Fym000000000000
Hsun000000000000
Keeway Motor000000000000
Kreidler000000000000
KSR Moto000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
Moto Morini000000000000
Norton000000000000
P.G.O.000000000000
Penz000000000000
Qingqi0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Qj000000000000
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Sachs0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
Scorpa0010,02-1-1000010,03-1-100
SFM000000000000
Tianma000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Zhongshan0020,05-2-1000020,06-2-100
Moto über 125ccm 1 Quartal 2014
Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. RollerJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt35151002300100121552,832589100186310072638,97
KTM84824,1368129,6116724,5254120,947025,237115,11
BMW57616,3936315,7821358,6840715,7229115,6211639,86
Honda39411,2130113,099330,929511,3927714,87186,5
Yamaha3369,561084,7228211,1128410,97945,05190202,13
Harley-Davidson2998,511355,87164121,482359,081276,8210885,04
Suzuki2236,3413868561,592007,721276,827357,48
Kawasaki2226,321596,916339,621967,571558,324126,45
Triumph1945,521104,788476,361455,61085,83734,26
Husqvarna952,7100,4385850361,3980,4328350
Ducati862,45713,091521,13772,97693,7811,59
Aprilia521,48311,352167,74411,58281,51346,43
Beta431,22351,52822,86301,16201,071050
Moto Guzzi361,02170,7419111,76261160,861062,5
Husaberg250,71853,7-60-70,59180,7301,61-12-40
Gas Gas160,46100,43660120,4690,48333,33
Sherco130,3760,267116,6780,3110,057700
MV Agusta110,3150,226120100,3950,275100
Victory80,2330,135166,6740,1530,16133,33
Indian70,200710060,23006100
Andere70,230,134133,3320,0810,051100
Benelli60,1700610060,23006100
HM40,11160,7-12-7510,04150,81-14-93,33
Royal Enfield40,1140,170030,1230,1600
Ossa30,0930,130010,0420,11-1-50
Horex20,0600210020,08002100
Hyosung20,0610,04110020,0810,051100
JTG20,06002100000000
Ural10,0320,09-1-5010,04001100
Bimota000000000000
Black Steel Choppers000000000000
Buell000000000000
Moto Morini000000000000
Norton000000000000
Penz000000000000
Rieju0020,09-2-1000020,11-2-100
Scorpa0010,04-1-1000010,05-1-100
Sky Team000000000000
Segment 125ccm 1 Quartal 2014
Segment 125er (B111)Jän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt1572100113810043438,14123810093010030833,12
Vespa48030,5325522,4122588,2440232,4722524,1917778,67
Honda22314,1920017,572311,518615,0216818,061810,71
Kymco915,79736,411824,66675,41656,9923,08
Piaggio905,73685,982232,35766,14576,131933,33
Ride865,47363,1650138,89715,74242,5847195,83
KTM825,22857,47-3-3,53604,85707,53-10-14,29
Yamaha815,15524,572955,77645,17394,192564,1
Sanyang-Sym644,07534,661120,75473,8444,7336,82
LML523,31141,2338271,43413,31141,5127192,86
Aprilia422,67100,8832320292,3470,7522314,29
Daelim422,67464,04-4-8,7302,42384,09-8-21,05
Sky Team372,35292,55827,59262,1232,47313,04
Tauris241,53121,0512100171,37111,18654,55
Derbi171,08201,76-3-15131,05181,94-5-27,78
Peugeot171,08121,05541,67100,8190,97111,11
Scarabeo161,02171,49-1-5,88120,97151,61-3-20
Suzuki140,89262,28-12-46,1580,65202,15-12-60
Lambretta110,740,35717590,7330,326200
Taizhou Zhong Neng110,720,18945080,6520,226300
Gilera100,64121,05-2-16,6770,57121,29-5-41,67
Generic90,57171,49-8-47,0660,48131,4-7-53,85
Taiwan Golden Bee90,57373,25-28-75,6890,73161,72-7-43,75
Husqvarna60,3800610030,24003100
Andere60,3830,26310060,4820,224200
Fosti50,32141,23-9-64,2920,16121,29-10-83,33
IO Fahrzeuge50,32005100000000
Beeline40,2500410040,32004100
Explorer40,2500410040,32004100
Motorhispania40,2530,26133,3330,2430,3200
Rieju40,2530,26133,3320,1620,2200
Erider30,1900310020,16002100
Moto B30,1940,35-1-2530,2440,43-1-25
Zero30,1900310030,24003100
Beta20,1310,091100000000
Emco20,1300210020,16002100
Gas Gas20,1310,09110010,08001100
Rhon20,1300210010,08001100
Yiben20,1350,44-3-6010,0820,22-1-50
Brammo10,06001100000000
Dafier10,06001100000000
Husaberg10,06121,05-11-91,6710,0820,22-1-50
Hyosung10,0620,18-1-500020,22-2-100
Jiajue10,0600110010,08001100
Jonway10,0600110010,08001100
Yiying10,0620,18-1-500010,11-1-100
Aeon0010,09-1-1000010,11-1-100
Biiista000000000000
Cagiva0010,09-1-100000000
CFMoto000000000000
E-Racer0010,09-1-1000010,11-1-100
Fym000000000000
HM000000000000
Hsun000000000000
Kawasaki0010,09-1-1000010,11-1-100
Keeway Motor000000000000
Kreidler000000000000
KSR Moto000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
P.G.O.000000000000
Qingqi0010,09-1-1000010,11-1-100
Qj000000000000
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Sachs0010,09-1-1000010,11-1-100
SFM000000000000
Tianma000000000000
Vectrix000000000000
Zhongshan0020,18-2-1000020,22-2-100
Roller 1 Quartal 2014
Roller 125erJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt132010090610041445,7105210075010030240,27
Vespa48036,3625528,1522588,2440238,212253017778,67
Honda18213,7917118,87116,4315114,3514419,274,86
Kymco916,89738,061824,66676,37658,6723,08
Piaggio906,82687,512232,35767,22577,61933,33
Ride866,52363,9750138,89716,75243,247195,83
Sanyang-Sym624,7515,631121,57454,28435,7324,65
Yamaha544,09303,312480444,18192,5325131,58
LML523,94141,5538271,43413,9141,8727192,86
Aprilia362,7370,7729414,29252,3850,6720400
Daelim292,2394,3-10-25,64212334,4-12-36,36
Tauris241,82121,3212100171,62111,47654,55
Peugeot171,29121,32541,67100,9591,2111,11
Scarabeo161,21171,88-1-5,88121,14152-3-20
Derbi130,98121,3218,3390,86121,6-3-25
Lambretta110,8340,44717590,8630,46200
Taizhou Zhong Neng110,8320,22945080,7620,276300
Gilera100,76121,32-2-16,6770,67121,6-5-41,67
Taiwan Golden Bee90,68374,08-28-75,6890,86162,13-7-43,75
Suzuki80,61171,88-9-52,9450,48141,87-9-64,29
Generic60,4590,99-3-33,3330,2950,67-2-40
Fosti50,38141,55-9-64,2920,19121,6-10-83,33
IO Fahrzeuge50,38005100000000
Beeline40,300410040,38004100
Explorer40,300410040,38004100
Erider30,2300310020,19002100
Moto B30,2340,44-1-2530,2940,53-1-25
Emco20,1500210020,19002100
Rhon20,1500210010,1001100
Yiben20,1550,55-3-6010,120,27-1-50
Dafier10,08001100000000
Jiajue10,0800110010,1001100
Yiying10,0820,22-1-500010,13-1-100
Aeon0010,11-1-1000010,13-1-100
CFMoto000000000000
E-Racer0010,11-1-1000010,13-1-100
Hsun000000000000
Keeway Motor000000000000
Kreidler000000000000
Malaguti000000000000
P.G.O.000000000000
Qingqi0010,11-1-1000010,13-1-100
Qj000000000000
Qvr000000000000
Rex000000000000
Tianma000000000000
Vectrix000000000000


Top Motorradmarken 1 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
RangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2674100172110095355,372071100148010059139,93
BMW158021,6939422,8918647,2141019,831421,229630,57
KTM243316,1938822,554511,631615,2629219,73248,22
Yamaha331311,71935,4220236,5626412,75815,47183225,93
Harley-Davidson429511,031357,84160118,5223111,151278,5810481,89
Honda52459,1620311,84220,691738,3518312,36-10-5,46
Suzuki62208,231377,968360,581989,561278,587155,91
Triumph71937,221096,338477,061446,951077,233734,58
Kawasaki81806,731267,325442,861597,681228,243730,33
Ducati9843,14714,131318,31753,62694,6668,7
Aprilia10542,02311,82374,19422,03291,961344,83
Moto Guzzi11311,16160,931593,75221,06151,01746,67
MV Agusta12110,4150,296120100,4850,345100
Husqvarna1380,340,23410080,3930,25166,67
Victory1480,330,175166,6740,1930,2133,33
Indian1570,2600710060,29006100
Benelli1660,2200610060,29006100
Andere1730,1120,121500010,07-1-100
Horex1820,0700210020,1002100
Hyosung1910,0410,060010,0510,0700
Bimota20000000000000
Black Steel Choppers21000000000000
Buell22000000000000
Gilera230020,12-2-1000010,07-1-100
Kymco240010,06-1-100000000
Moto Morini25000000000000
Norton26000000000000
Penz27000000000000
Top Rollermarken 1 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenRangStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt46081003579100102928,753350100283410051618,21
Vespa1136729,6780722,5556069,39105631,5267323,7538356,91
Ride248810,593499,7513939,8335910,722589,110139,15
Piaggio33166,863419,53-25-7,332276,7828610,09-59-20,63
Honda42936,362527,044116,272467,342137,523315,49
Kymco52886,252115,97736,492066,151645,794225,61
Sanyang-Sym62645,732005,5964321865,551615,682515,53
Yamaha71934,191373,835640,881494,451063,744340,57
Beeline81854,011654,612012,121203,581364,8-16-11,76
Aprilia91743,781614,5138,071213,611254,41-4-3,2
Peugeot101683,651293,63930,231063,16993,4977,07
Explorer111162,52691,934768,12692,06461,622350
Tauris12952,06872,4389,2692,06742,61-5-6,76
Taiwan Golden Bee139221634,55-71-43,56692,061053,71-36-34,29
Derbi14671,45792,21-12-15,19371,1602,12-23-38,33
LML15621,35160,4546287,5481,43150,5333220
IO Fahrzeuge16591,2810,0358999,9960,1810,045500
Scarabeo17551,19270,7528103,7411,22240,851770,83
Daelim18360,78431,2-7-16,28260,78361,27-10-27,78
Gilera19350,76551,54-20-36,36230,69431,52-20-46,51
Suzuki20310,67421,17-11-26,19270,81391,38-12-30,77
Generic21300,65350,98-5-14,29140,42230,81-9-39,13
Keeway Motor22240,52431,2-19-44,19170,51301,06-13-43,33
Moto B23240,52190,53526,32220,66140,49857,14
Kawasaki24210,460021100170,510017100
BMW25190,41451,26-26-57,78140,42311,09-17-54,84
Lambretta26110,2440,11717590,2730,116200
Taizhou Zhong Neng27110,2460,17583,3380,2430,115166,67
Benelli28100,2270,2342,8660,1840,14250
Yiben29100,22130,36-3-23,0870,2150,18240
Emco3090,220,06735090,2720,077350
Aeon3150,1120,06315040,1220,072100
Fosti3250,11140,39-9-64,2920,06120,42-10-83,33
Govecs3350,11005100000000
Karcher3450,1150,140040,1250,18-1-20
Yiying3550,1170,2-2-28,5740,1260,21-2-33,33
Erider3640,0930,08133,3330,0910,042200
Swei3740,0910,03330030,09003100
Rhon3830,0710,03220020,0610,041100
Malaguti3920,0420,060020,0610,041100
Rivero4020,0420,060020,0610,041100
Yongkang MTL4120,0400210010,03001100
Adly Moto4210,0280,22-7-87,510,0380,28-7-87,5
Baotian4310,0200110010,03001100
C.P.I.4410,0230,08-2-66,6710,0320,07-1-50
Dafier4510,02001100000000
E-Racer4610,0290,25-8-88,8910,0350,18-4-80
Jiajue4710,0200110010,03001100
Kreidler4810,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
Kumpan Electric4910,0200110010,03001100
Lingben5010,0200110010,03001100
Luxxon5110,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
P.G.O.5210,0210,03000010,04-1-100
Rieju5310,0200110010,03001100
Zhongshan5410,02001100000000
Beta55000000000000
CFMoto56000000000000
E-Max570010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Hongdu580010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Hsun59000000000000
Hyosung60000000000000
Longjia61000000000000
Qingqi620010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Qj63000000000000
Qjiang64000000000000
Qvr65000000000000
Rex66000000000000
Tianma670030,08-3-1000020,07-2-100
Tisong68000000000000
Tomos690020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
Turbho700010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Vectrix71000000000000
Vespino72000000000000
Xinling73000000000000
Top Motorrad Typen 1 Quartal 2014
Motorräder L3Jän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt2674100172110095355,372071100148010059139,93
BMWR 1200 GS1Enduro2047,631025,931021001597,68946,356569,15
KTM1290 SUPERDUKE R2Enduro1114,1500111100733,520073100
KTM1190 ADVENTURE3Enduro1043,891166,74-12-10,34793,81614,121829,51
YamahaMT-074Naked Bike963,590096100964,640096100
YamahaMT-095Naked Bike933,480093100864,150086100
BMWR 1200 GS ADVENTURE6Enduro792,95150,8764426,67462,22110,7435318,18
SuzukiDL 10007Naked Bike712,660071100683,280068100
KTM690 DUKE8Naked Bike582,17774,47-19-24,68462,22684,59-22-32,35
KawasakiZ 1000 D / Z 1000 D ABS9Naked Bike501,87130,7637284,62442,12130,8831238,46
KawasakiZ 800 / Z 800 ABS10Supersport491,83291,692068,97452,17291,961655,17
BMWR 1200 RT11Touren461,72150,8731206,67271,390,6118200
KTM690 SMC R12Enduro461,72321,861443,75351,69261,76934,62
BMWS 1000 R13Supersport441,650044100361,740036100
HondaCROSSTOURER 124014Touren391,46472,73-8-17,02341,64453,04-11-24,44
KTM1190 ADVENTURE R15Enduro381,42492,85-11-22,45281,35463,11-18-39,13
SuzukiDL 65016Naked Bike351,31281,63725331,59271,82622,22
KTM690 ENDURO R17Enduro331,23120,721175200,9780,5412150
TriumphSTREET TRIPLE 67518Naked Bike331,23150,8718120261,26151,011173,33
BMWR NINE T19Naked Bike321,20032100200,970020100
Harley-DavidsonFLHX/I 169020Chopper321,2100,5822220221,0690,6113144,44
Harley-DavidsonFLHTK 169021Chopper311,1610,0630999,99170,8210,0716999,99
HondaTRANSALP 68022Enduro281,0580,46202500020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 X23Chopper260,97201,16630170,82201,35-3-15
HondaNC 750 X24Touren260,970026100241,160024100
HondaNC 750 S25Touren250,930025100221,060022100
SuzukiGSR 75026Naked Bike240,9331,92-9-27,27221,06302,03-8-26,67
BMWF 800 R27Naked Bike230,86281,63-5-17,86180,87271,82-9-33,33
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 103 169028Chopper230,8650,2918360200,9750,3415300
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 N29Chopper220,8250,2917340170,8250,3412240
KawasakiER-6N30Naked Bike220,82150,87746,67200,97130,88753,85
KawasakiZ 1000 SX / Z 1000 SX ABS31Naked Bike220,8270,4115214,29211,0170,4714200
DucatiMULTISTRADA 120032Supersport210,79211,2200200,97211,42-1-4,76
TriumphBONNEVILLE T10033Naked Bike210,7970,4114200160,7770,479128,57
BMWF 800 GS34Enduro200,75301,74-10-33,33120,58231,55-11-47,83
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 121535Enduro200,75130,76753,85150,72130,88215,38
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 103 169036Chopper190,710019100180,870018100
TriumphTIGER 80037Enduro190,71170,99211,76160,77161,0800
BMWK 1600 GT38Touren180,67150,87320110,53100,68110
BMWF 800 GT39Touren170,64231,34-6-26,09150,72151,0100
Harley-DavidsonFLHRC 169040Chopper170,6430,1714466,67130,6330,210333,33
KTM690 DUKE R41Naked Bike170,64321,86-15-46,88130,63241,62-11-45,83
BMWF 700 GS42Enduro160,6311,8-15-48,39130,63261,76-13-50
BMWR 1200 R43Naked Bike160,6191,1-3-15,7990,43151,01-6-40
HondaCB 1000 R44Naked Bike160,6271,57-11-40,74130,63241,62-11-45,83
YamahaFZ1-N45Naked Bike150,5630,171240060,2920,144200
ApriliaTUONO V4 R 100046Naked Bike140,520014100130,630013100
Harley-DavidsonFXSB 169047Chopper140,520014100110,530011100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX 125048Chopper140,52100,58440130,63100,68330
SuzukiGSX 1250 FA49Supersport140,52110,64327,27110,53110,7400
TriumphSPEED TRIPLE 105050Naked Bike140,52120,7216,6780,39110,74-3-27,27
YamahaXT 1200 Z51Enduro140,5240,231025080,3920,146300
HondaFIREBLADE52Supersport130,4970,41685,71100,4860,41466,67
KTM1190 R SUPERBIKE53Naked Bike130,49120,718,33110,5390,61222,22
YamahaFZ 854Supersport130,49130,7600120,58130,88-1-7,69
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER55Naked Bike120,4520,1210500110,5320,149450
BMWF 800 GS ADVENTURE56Enduro120,45001210080,39008100
HondaCBR 600 F57Supersport120,45100,5822090,4390,6100
HondaHORNET 60058Naked Bike120,4590,52333,3380,3990,61-1-11,11
HondaINTEGRA 75059Touren120,450012100120,580012100
SuzukiSFV 65060Naked Bike120,45201,16-8-40120,58201,35-8-40
TriumphTIGER 800 XC61Enduro120,45100,5822090,43100,68-1-10
BMWC 650 GT62Roller110,41301,74-19-63,3360,29221,49-16-72,73
HondaGOLD WING 180063Touren110,41140,81-3-21,43100,48140,95-4-28,57
SuzukiVZR 180064Chopper110,4110,0610999,9980,3910,077700
YamahaFJR 130065Touren110,4150,29612070,3450,34240
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCU 169066Chopper100,3710,06990070,3410,076600
KTM990 SUPERMOTO67Naked Bike100,37372,15-27-72,9780,39312,09-23-74,19
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 TOURING68Touren100,3740,23615060,2930,23100
SuzukiAN 650 Z69Roller100,3710,06990090,4310,078800
SuzukiGSF 65070Naked Bike100,3770,41342,8680,3950,34360
TriumphTIGER SPORT 105071Sport100,3720,12840080,3920,146300
TriumphTIGER EXPLORER 1215 XC72Enduro100,3760,35466,6770,3460,41116,67
YamahaYZF R173Supersport100,3710,06990060,29006100
YamahaXVS 1300A74Chopper100,3770,41342,8650,2470,47-2-28,57
Harley-DavidsonFLS 169075Chopper90,3460,3535090,4360,41350
HondaINTEGRA 67076Roller90,34150,87-6-4080,39130,88-5-38,46
HondaCTX 130077Touren90,3400910080,39008100
TriumphTROPHY / TROPHY SE 121578Touren90,3480,46112,570,3480,54-1-12,5
ApriliaCAPONORD 120079Enduro80,300810010,05001100
BMWC 600 SPORT80Roller80,3150,87-7-46,6780,3990,61-1-11,11
BMWHP481Supersport80,3100,58-2-2040,1970,47-3-42,86
DucatiPANIGALE 119982Supersport80,3110,64-3-27,2750,24100,68-5-50
HondaCROSSRUNNER83Naked Bike80,330,175166,6710,0530,2-2-66,67
KawasakiVERSYS 1000 / VERSYS 1000 ABS84Enduro80,360,35233,3360,2960,4100
TriumphTHRUXTON85Naked Bike80,340,23410050,2440,27125
YamahaXJ 6-N/S / XJ 6-N/S ABS86Naked Bike80,3291,69-21-72,4160,29251,69-19-76
BMWS 1000 RR87Supersport70,26261,51-19-73,0850,24171,15-12-70,59
DucatiDIAVEL 120088Supersport70,2630,174133,3350,2430,2266,67
DucatiMONSTER 120089Supersport70,2600710070,34007100
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 C90Chopper70,2650,2924070,3450,34240
Harley-DavidsonFLHTKSE 180091Chopper70,2600710060,29006100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTC 169092Chopper70,2660,35116,6750,2460,41-1-16,67
TriumphSCRAMBLER 90093Naked Bike70,2600710050,24005100
YamahaFAZER 894Supersport70,2650,2924050,2450,3400
YamahaXV 950 R95Chopper70,2600710070,34007100
YamahaXVS 95096Chopper70,2680,46-1-12,560,2960,4100
BMWK 1600 GTL97Touren60,22160,93-10-62,530,14120,81-9-75
BMWK 1600 GTL EXCLUSIVE98Touren60,2200610050,24005100
DucatiMONSTER 69699Naked Bike60,2210,06550050,2410,074400
DucatiMONSTER 796100Naked Bike60,2280,46-2-2550,2480,54-3-37,5
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 821101Supersport60,2200610060,29006100
DucatiPANIGALE 899102Supersport60,2200610060,29006100
DucatiMONSTER 1200 S103Supersport60,2200610060,29006100
Harley-DavidsonFLD 1690104Chopper60,2230,17310040,1930,2133,33
KawasakiER-6F ABS105Supersport60,2240,2325050,2440,27125
KawasakiZX 600 G106Supersport60,22160,93-10-62,550,24151,01-10-66,67
SuzukiGSX-R 600107Supersport60,2240,2325050,2440,27125
ApriliaTUONO V4 1000108Naked Bike50,1950,290040,1950,34-1-20
DucatiMONSTER 1100 EVO109Naked Bike50,19100,58-5-5040,19100,68-6-60
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 L110Chopper50,1930,17266,6750,2430,2266,67
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 T111Chopper50,1900510050,24005100
HondaCBF 600112Naked Bike50,1980,46-3-37,540,1980,54-4-50
HondaCBF 1000 F113Naked Bike50,1920,12315030,1420,14150
HusqvarnaNUDA 900/900R114Naked Bike50,1930,17266,6750,2420,143150
Moto GuzziCALIFORNIA 1400 CUSTOM115Touren50,1930,17266,6730,1430,200
SuzukiGSX-R 750116Supersport50,1920,12315030,1420,14150
TriumphSPEED MASTER 900117Chopper50,1910,06440040,1910,073300
TriumphROCKET III118Chopper50,1920,12315030,1420,14150
YamahaFZ1-S FAZER119Naked Bike50,1920,12315030,1420,14150
ApriliaRSV4 R APRC120Supersport40,1500410030,14003100
BenelliBN 600 R121Naked Bike40,1500410040,19004100
BMWK 1300 R122Sport40,1590,52-5-55,5630,1470,47-4-57,14
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 848123Supersport40,15110,64-7-63,6440,19110,74-7-63,64
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CB124Chopper40,1530,17133,3340,1930,2133,33
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 CA125Chopper40,1530,17133,3340,1920,142100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTN 1690126Chopper40,1520,12210030,1420,14150
Harley-DavidsonFXSBSE 1800127Chopper40,1530,17133,3340,1930,2133,33
HondaCBR 600 RR128Supersport40,15181,05-14-77,7820,1181,22-16-88,89
IndianCHIEFTAIN 1810129Touren40,1500410030,14003100
KawasakiVERSYS 650130Enduro40,1540,230030,1440,27-1-25
Moto GuzziV7 750 SPECIAL131Naked Bike40,1510,06330040,1910,073300
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V NTX ABS132Enduro40,1500410030,14003100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800133Naked Bike40,1510,06330040,1910,073300
SuzukiVL 800134Chopper40,1530,17133,3330,1430,200
SuzukiGSX-R 1000135Supersport40,1570,41-3-42,8640,1960,41-2-33,33
TriumphDAYTONA 675136Supersport40,1500410030,14003100
TriumphAMERICA 865137Chopper40,1520,12210020,120,1400
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD STORM 1700138Naked Bike40,1560,35-2-33,3340,1960,41-2-33,33
YamahaYZF-R6139Supersport40,1550,29-1-2030,1440,27-1-25
ApriliaSRV 850140Roller30,1140,23-1-2520,140,27-2-50
ApriliaRSV4 1000 FACTORY141Supersport30,1110,06220030,1410,072200
BMWK 1300 S142Sport30,1170,41-4-57,1420,170,47-5-71,43
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 R143Chopper30,1130,170020,130,2-1-33,33
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE 1800144Chopper30,1100310030,14003100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFB 1690145Chopper30,1110,06220010,05001100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1580146Chopper30,1110,06220020,110,071100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTF 1690147Chopper30,1110,06220030,1410,072200
HondaCB 1100148Naked Bike30,11100,58-7-7020,180,54-6-75
IndianCHIEF VINTAGE 1810149Touren30,1100310030,14003100
KawasakiZ 750 R150Naked Bike30,11120,7-9-7530,14120,81-9-75
KawasakiNINJA ZX-10R151Supersport30,1160,35-3-5020,160,41-4-66,67
Moto GuzziGRISO 8V 1200152Naked Bike30,1110,06220020,110,071100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 800 DRAGSTER153Naked Bike30,1100310030,14003100
SuzukiGSX 650 F154Supersport30,1150,29-2-4030,1430,200
SuzukiVZ 800155Chopper30,1100310030,14003100
SuzukiGSF 1250 SA156Naked Bike30,1130,170030,1430,200
TriumphDAYTONA 675 R157Supersport30,1130,170030,1430,200
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD LT 1700158Naked Bike30,1100310030,14003100
VictoryHAMMER 8 BALL 1731159Chopper30,1110,06220030,1410,072200
YamahaTDM 900160Touren30,1170,41-4-57,1420,160,41-4-66,67
YamahaXVS 950 CU161Chopper30,1100310030,14003100
ApriliaRSV4 1000 R162Supersport20,0790,52-7-77,7820,180,54-6-75
Harley-DavidsonXL 1200 V163Chopper20,0790,52-7-77,7810,0590,61-8-88,89
Harley-DavidsonFXDWG 103 1690164Chopper20,0710,06110020,110,071100
Harley-DavidsonFXDC 1690165Chopper20,0700210020,1002100
HondaDEAUVILLE 680166Touren20,0720,120020,120,1400
HorexVR6 CLASSIC 1200167Naked Bike20,0700210020,1002100
HusqvarnaTR 650 TERRA168Enduro20,0700210020,1002100
KawasakiVN 900169Chopper20,0710,06110020,110,071100
KawasakiZZR 1400170Supersport20,0730,17-1-33,3320,130,2-1-33,33
KawasakiGTR 1400171Touren20,0710,06110010,0510,0700
KTM990 SUPERDUKE172Naked Bike20,0740,23-2-5020,130,2-1-33,33
MV AgustaRIVALE 800173Naked Bike20,0700210010,05001100
SuzukiGSX 1300 R174Supersport20,0700210010,05001100
SuzukiVL 1500175Chopper20,0740,23-2-5010,0540,27-3-75
VictoryHAMMER SPORT 1731176Chopper20,0700210010,05001100
YamahaXVS 1300 CU177Chopper20,0700210020,1002100
YamahaXJR 1300178Naked Bike20,0710,06110010,0510,0700
YamahaXV 1900A179Chopper20,07002100000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (SONSTIGE)180nicht zugeordnet20,07002100000000
ApriliaDORSODURO 750181Supermoto10,0410,060010,0510,0700
ApriliaNA MANA 850182Naked Bike10,0400110010,05001100
ApriliaDORSODURO 1200183Supermoto10,0420,12-1-5010,0510,0700
BenelliTNT 1130184Enduro10,0400110010,05001100
BenelliTNT 1130 R185Naked Bike10,0400110010,05001100
Ducati848 EVO186Supersport10,0410,060010,0510,0700
DucatiSTREETFIGHTER 1100187Supersport10,0420,12-1-5010,0520,14-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLHTPI 1690188Chopper10,0400110010,05001100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTC 1690189Chopper10,0420,12-1-5010,0520,14-1-50
Harley-DavidsonFLSTNSE 1800190Chopper10,0400110010,05001100
Harley-DavidsonVRSCF V-ROD MUSCLE 1250191Chopper10,0420,12-1-5010,0520,14-1-50
HondaSW-T600192Roller10,0430,17-2-66,670030,2-3-100
HondaVFR 800 F193Supersport10,0400110010,05001100
HondaCBR 1000 RR194Supersport10,04001100000000
HondaST 1300 PAN EUROPEAN195Touren10,04001100000000
HondaVFR 1200 F196Supersport10,0470,41-6-85,710050,34-5-100
HondaVT 1300 CX197Chopper10,0410,06000010,07-1-100
HusqvarnaTR 600198Enduro10,0410,060010,0510,0700
HyosungST 700I199Chopper10,0400110010,05001100
KawasakiZ 750200Naked Bike10,0480,46-7-87,50080,54-8-100
KTM990 ADVENTURE201Enduro10,04170,99-16-94,1210,05161,08-15-93,75
Moto GuzziV7 750 STONE202Naked Bike10,0410,060010,0510,0700
Moto GuzziBELLAGIO 940 LUXURY203Naked Bike10,0420,12-1-5010,0520,14-1-50
Moto GuzziNORGE GT 1200 8V204Touren10,0430,17-2-66,670030,2-3-100
Moto GuzziSPORT 8V 1200205Sport10,0400110010,05001100
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 8V ABS206Enduro10,0410,060010,0510,0700
MV AgustaF3 675207Naked Bike10,0400110010,05001100
MV AgustaF4 R208Naked Bike10,0400110010,05001100
SuzukiAN 650209Roller10,0460,35-5-83,3310,0560,41-5-83,33
TriumphTHUNDERBIRD 1600210Naked Bike10,0410,06000010,07-1-100
TriumphSPRINT GT211Touren10,04001100000000
VictoryCROSS COUNTRY 1731212Enduro10,0410,06000010,07-1-100
VictoryHIGH-BALL 1731213Chopper10,04001100000000
VictoryVISION 1731214Chopper10,04001100000000
YamahaVMAX 1700215Naked Bike10,0410,06000010,07-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (I)216nicht zugeordnet10,0410,0600000000
ApriliaSL 750 SHIVER FACTORY217Naked Bike0050,29-5-1000050,34-5-100
ApriliaDORSODURO 750 FACTORY218Supermoto0020,12-2-1000020,14-2-100
ApriliaRSV 1000 R219Supersport000000000000
ApriliaRSV4 FACTORY APRC220Supersport000000000000
BimotaUEBER 1300 CCM221Naked Bike000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK STYLE222Chopper000000000000
Black Steel ChoppersBLACK CROW223Chopper000000000000
BMWF 650 GS224Enduro0020,12-2-1000020,14-2-100
BMWF 800 ST225Sport0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
BMWK 1200 R226Naked Bike000000000000
BMWR 1200 C227Chopper000000000000
BuellULYSSES XB12XT228Sport000000000000
Buell1125R229Sport000000000000
Buell1125CR230Sport000000000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 796231Supersport0020,12-2-1000010,07-1-100
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100232Supersport000000000000
DucatiHYPERMOTARD 1100 EVO SP233Supersport000000000000
Ducati1098 / 1098S234Supersport000000000000
Ducati1098R235Supersport000000000000
Ducati1198S236Supersport000000000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S SPORT237Supersport000000000000
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING238Supersport0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
DucatiMULTISTRADA 1200 S PIKES PEAK239Supersport000000000000
GileraGP 800240Roller0020,12-2-1000010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonXL 883 C241Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHRSE5 1800242Chopper0020,12-2-1000020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTSB 1580243Chopper0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLSTFI 1580244Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFLHR 1690245Chopper0040,23-4-1000040,27-4-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 6 1800246Touren0050,29-5-1000020,14-2-100
Harley-DavidsonFLHTCUSE 8 1800247Chopper0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRUSE 1800248Chopper0010,06-1-100000000
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE 1800249Chopper0020,12-2-1000010,07-1-100
Harley-DavidsonFLTRXSE2 1800250Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDB 1580251Chopper00100,58-10-10000100,68-10-100
Harley-DavidsonFXDF 1580252Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXDBA 103 1690253Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXCWC 1580254Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonVRSCDX-ANV 1247255Chopper000000000000
Harley-DavidsonFXS 1585256Chopper000000000000
HondaGOLDWING 1800257Touren000000000000
HondaVTX 1800 C258Chopper000000000000
HondaVARADERO 1000259Enduro000000000000
HondaNC 700 S260Naked Bike000000000000
HondaNC 700 X261Touren00110,64-11-10000100,68-10-100
HondaVFR 800262Supersport0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
HondaGL 1800 B263Touren000000000000
HorexVR6 ROADSTER 1200264Naked Bike000000000000
HusqvarnaTE 610265Enduro000000000000
HyosungAQUILA 650266Chopper000000000000
HyosungGT 650267Naked Bike0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
KawasakiZ 1000 / Z 1000 ABS268Naked Bike0010,06-1-100000000
KawasakiVN 1700 VOYAGER269Chopper000000000000
KawasakiVN 1700 CLASSIC TOURER270Chopper000000000000
KTM690 ENDURO271Enduro000000000000
KTM950 SUPERMOTO272Naked Bike000000000000
KTM950 SUPERENDURO273Naked Bike000000000000
KymcoMYROAD 700274Roller0010,06-1-100000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 CLASSIC275Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziV7 750 RACER276Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziNEVADA 750277Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziBREVA 1200278Naked Bike000000000000
Moto GuzziSTELVIO 1200 4V ABS279Enduro000000000000
MV AgustaBRUTALE 675280Naked Bike0030,17-3-1000030,2-3-100
MV AgustaBRUTALE 1090281Naked Bike0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
MV AgustaF3 800282Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaF4 RR283Naked Bike000000000000
MV AgustaF4 1000284Naked Bike000000000000
Moto MoriniGRANPASSO 1200285Naked Bike000000000000
Moto MoriniSCRAMBLER 1200286Naked Bike000000000000
NortonCOMMANDO 961 SPORT287Naked Bike000000000000
PenzUEBER 1000 CCM288Chopper000000000000
SuzukiGSR 600289Naked Bike0020,12-2-1000010,07-1-100
SuzukiVZ 1500290Chopper000000000000
SuzukiVLR 1800291Chopper000000000000
TriumphTIGER 1050292Touren000000000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS 1731293Enduro000000000000
VictoryCROSS ROADS CLASSIC 1731294Enduro000000000000
VictoryJACKPOT 1731295Chopper000000000000
VictoryVEGAS 1731296Chopper000000000000
VictoryVEGAS 8 BALL 1731297Chopper000000000000
VictoryJUDGE 1731298Chopper0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
VictoryBOARDWALK 1731299Chopper000000000000
YamahaXJ 6-F / XJ 6-F ABS300Supersport000000000000
YamahaFZ 6301Sport000000000000
YamahaFZ 6-SA S2302Sport0020,12-2-1000020,14-2-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM303nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (USA)304nicht zugeordnet000000000000
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (B)305nicht zugeordnet0010,06-1-1000010,07-1-100
AndereUEBER 1300 CCM (D)306nicht zugeordnet000000000000
Top Roller Typen 1 Quartal 2014
Roller gesamtJän-Mär 2014Jän-Mär 2013DifferenzMrz 14Mrz 13Differenz
MarkenTypenRangFZG-KategorieStk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %Stk.Ma %Stk.Ma %Stk.in %
** Gesamt46081003579100102928,753350100283410051618,21
VespaGTS 300 SUPER1Roller4118,921835,11228124,593289,791465,15182124,66
VespaLX 502Roller2976,452898,0782,771835,462398,43-56-23,43
VespaGTS 125 I,E, SUPER3Roller2355,11333,7210276,691905,671144,027666,67
VespaPRIMAVERA 504Roller1292,8001291001023,0400102100
RidePARADISE 505Roller1272,76001271001002,9900100100
RideJUMP 506Roller1112,411534,27-42-27,45802,391154,06-35-30,43
BeelineMEMORY 507Roller1072,32852,372225,88752,24752,6500
RideOMEN 508Roller891,931022,85-13-12,75551,64732,58-18-24,66
HondaSH 125 I9Roller811,76832,32-2-2,41732,18722,5411,39
VespaLX 125 I,E, 4T 3V10Roller811,76531,482852,83722,15491,732346,94
VespaPRIMAVERA 12511Roller741,610074100641,910064100
BeelineSUPERMOTO X 5012Roller691,5701,96-1-1,43381,13521,83-14-26,92
RideVENDETTA 5013Roller691,5551,541425,45481,43451,5936,67
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE14Roller681,48330,9235106,06471,4220,7825113,64
Taiwan Golden BeeR 50X15Roller671,45671,8700471,4521,83-5-9,62
Sanyang-SymJET / RED DEVIL16Roller601,3631,76-3-4,76411,22531,87-12-22,64
PiaggioZIP 50 2T17Roller581,26581,6200411,22521,83-11-21,15
LMLBIS 125 CCM (IND)18Roller521,13140,3938271,43411,22140,4927192,86
DerbiVARIANT 50 SPORT19Roller511,11541,51-3-5,56280,84381,34-10-26,32
ApriliaSR-MOTARD 5020Roller481,04340,951441,18330,99260,92726,92
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL21Roller481,040048100000000
HondaSH 300 I22Roller461361,011027,78411,22311,091032,26
PeugeotKISBEE 5023Roller461250,72184310,93210,741047,62
RideTWISTER 12524Roller450,98120,3433275401,1990,3231344,44
HondaSH MODE 12525Roller420,910042100341,010034100
PiaggioFLY 50 2T26Roller410,89511,42-10-19,61310,93421,48-11-26,19
KymcoVITALITY 5027Roller400,87150,4225166,67260,78110,3915136,36
YamahaAEROX R 5028Roller400,87130,3627207,69300,9130,4617130,77
ApriliaSR 50 / SR 50 LC29Roller380,82551,54-17-30,91310,93421,48-11-26,19
PiaggioBEVERLY 350 I,E, SPORTTOURING30Roller350,76310,87412,9270,81291,02-2-6,9
ExplorerCRACKER 5031Roller330,72230,641043,48120,36140,49-2-14,29
KymcoAGILITY RS 50 2T/NAKED 50 2T32Roller320,69290,81310,34230,69220,7814,55
PiaggioBEVERLY 125 I,E,33Roller320,6950,1427540270,8150,1822440
KymcoAGILITY CARRY 5034Roller310,670031100200,60020100
PiaggioNRG POWER DT 2T35Roller300,65461,29-16-34,78150,45361,27-21-58,33
PiaggioNEW FLY 12536Roller300,6580,2222275250,7550,1820400
YamahaYP 40037Roller290,630029100220,660022100
ExplorerRACE GT 5038Roller280,61320,89-4-12,5140,42210,74-7-33,33
HondaPCX 12539Roller280,61310,87-3-9,68200,6250,88-5-20
ApriliaSR 125 MOTARD40Roller270,5940,1123575190,5730,1116533,33
TaurisFUEGO 5041Roller270,59280,78-1-3,57210,63210,7400
ApriliaSR 50 FACTORY42Roller260,56310,87-5-16,13150,45240,85-9-37,5
Sanyang-SymORBIT II 5043Roller260,5690,2517188,89170,5160,2111183,33
ExplorerKALIO 5044Roller250,5490,2516177,78210,6380,2813162,5
HondaSH 150 I45Roller250,540025100200,60020100
VespaPX 125 E46Roller250,54170,47847,06200,6150,53533,33
VespaS 125 I,E, 4T 3V47Roller250,54150,421066,67230,69140,49964,29
TaurisCAPRI 5048Roller240,52220,6129,09140,42190,67-5-26,32
GileraRUNNER SP49Roller230,5381,06-15-39,47150,45280,99-13-46,43
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3R50Roller230,5170,47635,29140,42130,4617,69
YamahaYP 125 R51Roller230,5110,3112109,09210,6370,2514200
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS52Roller230,5170,47635,29170,51150,53213,33
KymcoLIKE 12553Roller220,48330,92-11-33,33140,42270,95-13-48,15
PeugeotV-CLIC 5054Roller220,48200,56210140,42140,4900
ExplorerSPEED 5055Roller210,460021100180,540018100
KawasakiJ300 ABS56Roller210,460021100170,510017100
KymcoLIKE 5057Roller210,46150,42640150,45100,35550
Sanyang-SymGTS 300I58Roller210,46230,64-2-8,7190,57200,71-1-5
VespaS 5059Roller210,46381,06-17-44,74150,45260,92-11-42,31
VespaLXV 125 I,E,60Roller210,46200,5615180,54190,67-1-5,26
YamahaD'ELIGHT 11561Roller200,430020100150,450015100
KymcoMOVIE S 12562Roller190,4160,1713216,67160,4860,2110166,67
KymcoSUPER 8 50 2T63Roller190,410019100170,510017100
RideCLASSIC 12564Roller190,4110,0318999,99160,4810,0415999,99
ScarabeoSCARABEO 300 I,E,65Roller180,3950,1413260130,3940,149225
KymcoAGILITY 50 SPORT66Roller170,37210,59-4-19,05140,42120,42216,67
Sanyang-SymHD2 12567Roller170,37160,4516,25140,42130,4617,69
HondaFORZA 30068Roller160,350016100160,480016100
ScarabeoSCARABEO 125 I,E,69Roller160,35170,47-1-5,88120,36150,53-3-20
ScarabeoSCARABEO 500 I,E,70Roller160,3520,0614700120,3620,0710500
YamahaYP 250 R71Roller160,3560,1710166,67140,4260,218133,33
DaelimOTELLO FI / SL 12572Roller150,33250,7-10-40120,36210,74-9-42,86
PeugeotVIVACITY 5073Roller150,33110,31436,3690,2770,25228,57
YamahaNEOS 5074Roller150,3350,1410200110,3340,147175
DaelimSV 125 S375Roller140,3140,390090,27120,42-3-25
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 3LR76Roller140,3260,73-12-46,1590,27210,74-12-57,14
PiaggioTYPHOON 50 SPORT 2T77Roller140,3220,61-8-36,3660,18160,56-10-62,5
Sanyang-SymMIO 5078Roller140,3160,45-2-12,570,21130,46-6-46,15
KymcoSUPER 8 12579Roller130,2850,14816090,2750,18480
KymcoGRAND DINK 5080Roller130,28100,2833080,2480,2800
PiaggioX10 350 ABS81Roller130,28170,47-4-23,5390,27140,49-5-35,71
Sanyang-SymSYMPHONY 12582Roller130,2890,25444,44100,360,21466,67
Vespa946 12583Roller130,280013100100,30010100
PeugeotJET FORCE84Roller120,26100,2822080,2480,2800
Sanyang-SymJOY RIDE85Roller120,2620,061050050,1520,073150
Sanyang-SymMAXSYM 400 I86Roller120,2620,061050090,2720,077350
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 12587Roller120,26110,3119,09100,3100,3500
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 30088Roller120,26330,92-21-63,64120,36180,64-6-33,33
BMWC 650 GT89Roller110,24300,84-19-63,3360,18220,78-16-72,73
HondaWAVE 11090Roller110,24120,34-1-8,3380,2490,32-1-11,11
KymcoAGILITY CITY 12591Roller110,2480,22337,570,2170,2500
LambrettaLN 12592Roller110,2440,11717590,2730,116200
PiaggioNEW FLY 50 4T93Roller110,2460,17583,3370,2140,14375
ApriliaSPORTCITY 30094Roller100,2260,17466,6780,2450,18360
LMLBIS 250 CCM (IND)95Roller100,2220,06840070,2110,046600
Moto BIMOLA 5096Roller100,2210,039900100,30010100
PeugeotTWEET 5097Roller100,2210,03990070,21007100
PiaggioBEVERLY 300 I,E,98Roller100,22120,34-2-16,6780,24110,39-3-27,27
RideVENDETTA 12599Roller100,22120,34-2-16,6760,1880,28-2-25
RideBLUR 125100Roller100,2270,2342,8670,2140,14375
SuzukiAN 650 Z101Roller100,2210,03990090,2710,048800
DerbiRAMBLA 125102Roller90,230,08620060,1830,113100
GileraRUNNER ST 125103Roller90,2110,31-2-18,1870,21110,39-4-36,36
HondaINTEGRA 670104Roller90,2150,42-6-4080,24130,46-5-38,46
KymcoPEOPLE ONE 125105Roller90,200910070,21007100
PiaggioTYPHOON 125 SPORT106Roller90,2110,31-2-18,1880,2470,25114,29
SuzukiAN 400107Roller90,2140,39-5-35,7190,27140,49-5-35,71
Taiwan Golden BeeBELLAVITA 125108Roller90,2371,03-28-75,6890,27160,56-7-43,75
VespaLX 50 4T 4V109Roller90,270,2228,5790,2760,21350
VespaPX 150110Roller90,250,1448080,2450,18360
YamahaVP 250 X-CITY111Roller90,260,1735070,2150,18240
BenelliQUATTRO NOVE 49X112Roller80,1760,17233,3340,1240,1400
BMWC 600 SPORT113Roller80,17150,42-7-46,6780,2490,32-1-11,11
SuzukiUH 125114Roller80,17160,45-8-5050,15140,49-9-64,29
ApriliaSR MAX 300115Roller70,1530,084133,3350,1530,11266,67
GenericB93 IDEO116Roller70,1580,22-1-12,560,1840,14250
HondaPCX 125117Roller70,15170,47-10-58,8250,15160,56-11-68,75
Keeway MotorSWAN 50118Roller70,15110,31-4-36,3660,1870,25-1-14,29
PeugeotTWEET 125119Roller70,1540,1137550,1520,073150
TaurisSAMBA 50120Roller70,1540,1137560,1840,14250
TaurisCAPRI 125121Roller70,1510,03660050,1510,044400
DaelimS 300122Roller60,1300610050,15005100
HondaVISION 50123Roller60,13160,45-10-62,560,18110,39-5-45,45
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS VERSION 30124Roller60,13100,28-4-4020,0660,21-4-66,67
PiaggioLIBERTY 50125Roller60,1350,1412030,0940,14-1-25
Sanyang-SymVS 125126Roller60,1390,25-3-33,3340,1280,28-4-50
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-E127Roller60,1320,06420040,1220,072100
TaurisAVENIDA 125128Roller60,1330,08310030,0930,1100
VespaS 125 I,E,129Roller60,1340,1125050,1540,14125
YibenYB 50 QT-3130Roller60,1360,170040,1220,072100
ApriliaSPORT CITY 125131Roller50,1110,03440020,0610,041100
BeelineSUPERCROSS 50132Roller50,11100,28-5-5030,0990,32-6-66,67
GenericB30 XOR 50133Roller50,1170,2-2-28,570060,21-6-100
GenericSIRION 50134Roller50,1110,03440040,1210,043300
GovecsSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (PL)135Roller50,11005100000000
HondaVISION 110136Roller50,1100510050,15005100
HondaNSC 50R137Roller50,1190,25-4-44,4410,0390,32-8-88,89
HondaVISION 110138Roller50,11210,59-16-76,1930,09160,56-13-81,25
KarcherFIFTY139Roller50,1150,140040,1250,18-1-20
Keeway MotorRY 6 50140Roller50,11100,28-5-5030,0970,25-4-57,14
Moto BPESARO 50141Roller50,1180,22-3-37,550,1560,21-1-16,67
PeugeotSATELIS 125142Roller50,1120,06315030,0920,07150
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T143Roller50,1160,17-1-16,6750,1560,21-1-16,67
PiaggioFLY 125 4T144Roller50,11361,01-31-86,1130,09321,13-29-90,63
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-27145Roller50,1100510040,12004100
VespaGTS 250146Roller50,11200,56-15-7540,12190,67-15-78,95
YamahaYP 125 R X-MAX147Roller50,11100,28-5-5030,0980,28-5-62,5
YamahaHW 125 XENTER148Roller50,1150,140050,1520,073150
AeonURBAN 350149Roller40,0900410030,09003100
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 50150Roller40,09170,47-13-76,4710,03130,46-12-92,31
BeelineMEMORY 125151Roller40,0900410040,12004100
GenericSOHO 125152Roller40,0930,08133,3330,0930,1100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 125153Roller40,09120,34-8-66,6730,09110,39-8-72,73
Moto BRIMINI 50154Roller40,0910,03330020,06002100
PiaggioX10 125 ABS155Roller40,0900410040,12004100
PiaggioLIBERTY 125 4T 3V156Roller40,0900410040,12004100
RideEVOLUTION 50157Roller40,0920,06210040,1210,043300
ScarabeoSCARABEO 200 I,E,158Roller40,0930,08133,3330,0930,1100
SweiSW 0002 EL159Roller40,0910,03330030,09003100
TaurisCUBANA 50160Roller40,0970,2-3-42,8630,0970,25-4-57,14
YamahaAEROX / NITRO161Roller40,09250,7-21-8430,09150,53-12-80
ApriliaSR MAX 125162Roller30,0700310030,09003100
ApriliaSRV 850163Roller30,0740,11-1-2520,0640,14-2-50
EmcoNOVA EL164Roller30,0700310030,09003100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)165Roller30,0700310020,06002100
ExplorerSPEED 125166Roller30,0700310030,09003100
FostiFT 125 T-E167Roller30,07120,34-9-7520,06100,35-8-80
HondaSILVER WING 125168Roller30,0770,2-4-57,1430,0960,21-3-50
IO FahrzeugeKING KONG EL169Roller30,07003100000000
IO FahrzeugeSONSTIGE ELEKTRO170Roller30,0700310030,09003100
Keeway MotorRY 8 50171Roller30,07110,31-8-72,7320,0690,32-7-77,78
Keeway MotorARN 50172Roller30,0710,03220020,0610,041100
Keeway MotorAGORA 50173Roller30,0720,0615020,06002100
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 LT174Roller30,0740,11-1-2520,0640,14-2-50
KymcoK-XCT 125I175Roller30,0700310020,06002100
KymcoG-DINK 125176Roller30,0710,03220020,0610,041100
KymcoX-CITING 300 RI177Roller30,0700310020,06002100
KymcoXCITING 500I ABS EVO178Roller30,0730,080030,0930,1100
KymcoLIKE 200179Roller30,0710,03220030,0910,042200
Moto BRIMINI 125180Roller30,0740,11-1-2530,0940,14-1-25
PiaggioNRG POWER DD 2T181Roller30,0760,17-3-5020,0630,11-1-33,33
PiaggioX10 500 ABS182Roller30,0750,14-2-4020,0650,18-3-60
SuzukiUH 200183Roller30,0740,11-1-2530,0940,14-1-25
TaurisMISTRAL 50184Roller30,0760,17-3-5030,0950,18-2-40
TaurisCUBANA 125185Roller30,0750,14-2-4030,0950,18-2-40
TaurisMOVIDA 125186Roller30,0720,0615010,0310,0400
VespaGTS 300 SUPERSPORT187Roller30,0700310020,06002100
VespaGTV 300 I,E,188Roller30,07100,28-7-7030,0970,25-4-57,14
YiyingYY 250 T189Roller30,0700310030,09003100
BenelliPEPE 50190Roller20,0410,03110020,06002100
DerbiVARIANT 125 4-TAKT191Roller20,0470,2-5-71,4320,0670,25-5-71,43
EmcoNOVUM EL192Roller20,0400210020,06002100
EmcoNOVUM EL193Roller20,0400210020,06002100
ExplorerRACE 50194Roller20,04002100000000
ExplorerVENDETTA 50195Roller20,0450,14-3-600030,11-3-100
FostiFT 125 T-F196Roller20,0420,06000020,07-2-100
GenericBN0T XOR197Roller20,0440,11-2-5010,0320,07-1-50
GenericB55 ONYX198Roller20,0410,0311000010,04-1-100
GileraRUNNER ST 200199Roller20,0410,03110010,0310,0400
IO FahrzeugeGT 1500 EL200Roller20,0400210020,06002100
KymcoAGILITY RS 125201Roller20,0400210020,06002100
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 125202Roller20,0420,060020,0620,0700
KymcoGRAND DINK 125203Roller20,0430,08-1-33,3320,0630,11-1-33,33
KymcoG-DINK 300I204Roller20,0470,2-5-71,4320,0660,21-4-66,67
KymcoPEOPLE GT/GTI 300205Roller20,0420,060010,0310,0400
MalagutiF12 PHANTOM / F12 / F12 L/C206Roller20,0410,03110020,06002100
PeugeotVIVACITY EL207Roller20,0420,060010,0310,0400
PeugeotCITYSTAR 125208Roller20,0420,060010,0310,0400
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 280209Roller20,0410,03110010,0310,0400
PeugeotSATELIS 280210Roller20,0400210020,06002100
RhonLH 125-6211Roller20,0400210010,03001100
RiveroVR 50212Roller20,0420,060020,0610,041100
Taiwan Golden BeeTAPO 50213Roller20,04230,64-21-91,300160,56-16-100
TaurisFRECCIA 125214Roller20,0400210020,06002100
Yongkang MTLSONSTIGE ELEKTRO215Roller20,0400210010,03001100
Adly MotoGTA 50216Roller10,0280,22-7-87,510,0380,28-7-87,5
AeonELITE 350217Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
ApriliaMOJITO 50218Roller10,0220,06-1-500020,07-2-100
ApriliaMOJITO 125219Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
ApriliaSCARABEO 500220Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
BaotianBT 49 QT-20221Roller10,0200110010,03001100
C.P.I.OLIVER CITY222Roller10,0200110010,03001100
DaelimS-FIVE223Roller10,0240,11-3-750030,11-3-100
DafierMODENA 125224Roller10,02001100000000
DerbiATLANTIS 50225Roller10,02001100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 125 4T226Roller10,02001100000000
DerbiBOULEVARD 50227Roller10,0220,06-1-500020,07-2-100
DerbiGP1 125228Roller10,0200110010,03001100
DerbiRAMBLA 300 I,E,229Roller10,02110,31-10-90,910080,28-8-100
EmcoNOVI EL230Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
EmcoNOVAX EL231Roller10,0200110010,03001100
E-RacerBL-METRO EL232Roller10,0200110010,03001100
EriderSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)233Roller10,0230,08-2-66,6710,0310,0400
ExplorerFLASH 50234Roller10,02001100000000
ExplorerSUPER D 125235Roller10,0200110010,03001100
GenericB05 CRACKAR236Roller10,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
GenericB93 ROC237Roller10,02001100000000
GenericEPICO 50238Roller10,0210,03000010,04-1-100
GenericZION 125239Roller10,0240,11-3-750010,04-1-100
GenericRACE 125240Roller10,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
GileraNEXUS 125 I,E,241Roller10,0210,03000010,04-1-100
HondaVISION 50242Roller10,0200110010,03001100
HondaAF 66243Roller10,0200110010,03001100
HondaSW-T400244Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
HondaSW-T600245Roller10,0230,08-2-66,670030,11-3-100
IO FahrzeugeMANHATTAN EL246Roller10,02001100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL247Roller10,02001100000000
IO FahrzeugeVIENNA EL248Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
JiajueBIS 125 CCM249Roller10,0200110010,03001100
Keeway MotorMATRIX BASIC250Roller10,0230,08-2-66,6710,0330,11-2-66,67
Keeway MotorF-ACT EVO 50251Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
Keeway MotorF-ACT CITY 50252Roller10,0210,0300000000
KreidlerVABENE 50253Roller10,0200110010,03001100
Kumpan Electric1954254Roller10,0200110010,03001100
KymcoB & W 50255Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
KymcoPEOPLE 125256Roller10,0200110010,03001100
KymcoSUPER 9257Roller10,0210,0300000000
LingbenLB50 QT-39258Roller10,0200110010,03001100
LuxxonBIS 50 CCM (RC)259Roller10,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
Moto BSTELLA 50260Roller10,0250,14-4-8010,0340,14-3-75
Moto BBC1 50261Roller10,0200110010,03001100
P.G.O.LIGERO 50262Roller10,02001100000000
PeugeotLUDIX 50263Roller10,0210,03000010,04-1-100
PeugeotTREKKER 50264Roller10,02001100000000
PeugeotLXR 125265Roller10,02001100000000
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT 125266Roller10,02001100000000
PeugeotVIVACITY 125267Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
PeugeotSATELIS 500268Roller10,0210,03000010,04-1-100
PiaggioX7 125 I,E,269Roller10,02001100000000
PiaggioBEVERLY 500 CRUISER270Roller10,02100,28-9-9000100,35-10-100
PiaggioTYPHOON 50271Roller10,02001100000000
RhonLH 250272Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
Ride50,COM273Roller10,02001100000000
RideNAC12274Roller10,0200110010,03001100
RideMRS 125275Roller10,0240,11-3-7510,0320,07-1-50
RideE-SCOOTER276Roller10,0200110010,03001100
RiejuRS SCOOTER277Roller10,0200110010,03001100
Sanyang-SymJET 4 125278Roller10,0230,08-2-66,6710,0330,11-2-66,67
Sanyang-SymHD 125279Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
Sanyang-SymCITYCOM 300280Roller10,0200110010,03001100
ScarabeoSTREET 50281Roller10,0200110010,03001100
SuzukiAN 650282Roller10,0260,17-5-83,3310,0360,21-5-83,33
Taiwan Golden BeeX-LARGE 300283Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
Taiwan Golden BeeHAWK 50284Roller10,0220,06-1-500020,07-2-100
TaurisSTADA 50 2T285Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
TaurisFIREFLY 50286Roller10,0200110010,03001100
TaurisMOVIDA 50287Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
TaurisPICCADILLY 50288Roller10,0200110010,03001100
TaurisHT 50 QT-7289Roller10,02001100000000
TaurisHT 50 QT-39290Roller10,0210,030010,03001100
TaurisFIERA 125291Roller10,0210,030010,0310,0400
TaurisPICCADILLY 125292Roller10,0200110010,03001100
TaurisSTRADA 125293Roller10,0200110010,03001100
YamahaEC 03 EL294Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
YamahaNEO'S295Roller10,02130,36-12-92,3100110,39-11-100
YamahaJOGR296Roller10,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
YamahaXC 125 VITY297Roller10,0210,03000010,04-1-100
YibenYB 50 QT-6298Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0310,0400
YibenYB 50 QT-9299Roller10,0200110010,03001100
YibenYB 125 T-15300Roller10,0250,14-4-800020,07-2-100
YibenYB 125 T-23301Roller10,0200110010,03001100
YiyingYY 50 QT-02302Roller10,0220,06-1-5010,0320,07-1-50
YiyingYY 125 T303Roller10,0220,06-1-500010,04-1-100
ZhongshanBT 50 QT304Roller10,02001100000000
AeonELITE 125305Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
AeonURBAN 125306Roller000000000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 50307Roller0010,03-1-100000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 125308Roller0010,03-1-100000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY ONE 125309Roller000000000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 125310Roller000000000000
ApriliaSCARABEO 200311Roller000000000000
ApriliaSPORTCITY 250312Roller000000000000
ApriliaATLANTIC 300313Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-7 TWISTER314Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-9 COBRA315Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-21316Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 49 QT-28317Roller000000000000
BaotianBT 50 QT-11318Roller000000000000
BeelineVELOCE GT 50319Roller000000000000
BetaSCOOTER ARK320Roller000000000000
C.P.I.GTR 50321Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
C.P.I.OLIVER SPORT322Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
C.P.I.ARAGON323Roller000000000000
CFMotoWALLSTREET 125324Roller000000000000
CFMotoGLORY 125325Roller000000000000
DaelimCORDI326Roller000000000000
DaelimSN 125327Roller000000000000
DaelimBESBI 125328Roller000000000000
DaelimDELFINO 125329Roller000000000000
DerbiGP 125 LOW SEAT330Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
DerbiGP1 250 LOW SEAT331Roller000000000000
E-Max90S EL332Roller000000000000
E-Max110S EL333Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerBL-RANGER EL334Roller000000000000
E-RacerMJS EL335Roller000000000000
E-RacerMJB EL336Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerMLY EL337Roller000000000000
E-RacerMSG EL338Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
E-RacerMBL EL339Roller0060,17-6-1000030,11-3-100
ExplorerPHANTOM GT4 125340Roller000000000000
ExplorerW 125341Roller000000000000
FostiFT 50 QT-E342Roller000000000000
GenericB30 XOR STROKE343Roller000000000000
GenericSPIN 50344Roller000000000000
GenericTWISTER 50345Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
GenericTEJ5 125346Roller000000000000
GenericSOHO 150347Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
GileraICE 50348Roller000000000000
GileraRUNNER 125349Roller000000000000
GileraRUNNER 200350Roller0010,03-1-100000000
GileraNEXUS 300 I,E,351Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
GileraGP 800352Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
HondaWW 150353Roller000000000000
HondaLEAD 100354Roller000000000000
HongduSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)355Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
HsunHS 125T356Roller000000000000
HyosungSF 50357Roller000000000000
IO FahrzeugeFLORENZ EL358Roller000000000000
JiajueBIS 50 CCM (RC)359Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorHURRICANE 50360Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
Keeway MotorFLASH 50361Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT 50362Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorF-ACT NKD 50363Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorARN 125364Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorHACKER 125365Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorMATRIX 125366Roller000000000000
Keeway MotorBIS 125 CCM367Roller000000000000
KreidlerHIKER 50368Roller000000000000
KreidlerRMC,E 50369Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
KreidlerJIGGER 50370Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
KreidlerCARLINO 50371Roller000000000000
KreidlerMARTINIQUE 125372Roller000000000000
KreidlerHIKER 50 ELEKTRO373Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY 50374Roller0010,03-1-100000000
KymcoAGILITY CITY 50 4T375Roller000000000000
KymcoAGILITY 125376Roller0030,08-3-1000030,11-3-100
KymcoAGILITY 125 SPORT377Roller000000000000
KymcoPEOPLE 50 S378Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoDINK II 50379Roller000000000000
KymcoYAGER 200380Roller0070,2-7-1000050,18-5-100
KymcoSUPER 8 50381Roller0060,17-6-1000050,18-5-100
KymcoTOP BOY / COBRA382Roller000000000000
KymcoXCITING 300383Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
KymcoDOWNTOWN 300I ABS384Roller000000000000
KymcoMYROAD 700385Roller0010,03-1-100000000
KymcoXCITING 500I386Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
Lambretta50 N387Roller000000000000
LongjiaEXACTLY 50388Roller000000000000
LongjiaGRIDO 50389Roller000000000000
LuxxonYX9 50390Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO SL391Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
MalagutiCIAK 50392Roller000000000000
MalagutiCENTRO 125393Roller000000000000
MalagutiSPIDERMAX 500 RS394Roller000000000000
P.G.O.BIG MAX395Roller000000000000
P.G.O.G-MAX 50396Roller000000000000
P.G.O.T-REX 50397Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
P.G.O.T-REX 125398Roller000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 125399Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotSPEEDFIGHT AIR400Roller000000000000
PeugeotSUM UP 125401Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotCITYSTAR 200402Roller000000000000
PeugeotSATELIS 250403Roller000000000000
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 250404Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotGEOPOLIS 400405Roller000000000000
PeugeotV-CLIC 50406Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PeugeotSUM 125407Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 SPORT408Roller000000000000
PiaggioLIBERTY 50 4T409Roller000000000000
PiaggioZIP 50 SP 2T410Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
PiaggioMP3 125 HYBRID BZ/EL411Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
PiaggioMP3 300 RL HYBRID BZ/EL412Roller000000000000
PiaggioCARNABY 125413Roller000000000000
PiaggioZIP 50 4T414Roller0010,03-1-100000000
PiaggioFLY 50 4T415Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
QingqiQM 50416Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 125 T-10R417Roller000000000000
QingqiQM 125 GY-2B418Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
QjRACE 125419Roller000000000000
QjiangB92420Roller000000000000
QvrVR CROSS EL421Roller000000000000
RexRS 1000422Roller000000000000
RideCRACKER 50423Roller000000000000
RideTWISTER 50424Roller0010,03-1-100000000
RideMRS 50425Roller000000000000
RiejuPASEO 50426Roller000000000000
RiejuTOREO 50427Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymFIDDLE 125428Roller000000000000
Sanyang-SymGTS 300429Roller0030,08-3-1000020,07-2-100
SuzukiFL 125430Roller0010,03-1-100000000
Taiwan Golden BeeX-MOTION 125431Roller000000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeCAPPUCCIO 125432Roller000000000000
Taiwan Golden BeeSKY 50433Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-E434Roller0010,03-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-F435Roller0010,03-1-100000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 50 QT-32436Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-F437Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengZN 125 T-18438Roller000000000000
Taizhou Zhong NengRETRO EL439Roller000000000000
TaurisMAMBO 50440Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisBRIO 50441Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
TaurisFIERA 50442Roller0030,08-3-1000030,11-3-100
TaurisBLITZ EL443Roller000000000000
TianmaBIS 125 CCM444Roller000000000000
TianmaSONSTIGE ELEKTRO (RC)445Roller0030,08-3-1000020,07-2-100
TisongTM 300 EL446Roller000000000000
TomosE-LITE EL447Roller0020,06-2-1000010,04-1-100
TurbhoCS 50448Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100
VectrixELEKTRO449Roller000000000000
VespaLX 125 I,E,450Roller00110,31-11-1000080,28-8-100
VespaGTS 125451Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
VespaLX 150452Roller000000000000
VespaGTV 250 I,E,453Roller000000000000
VespinoSONSTIGE ELEKTRO454Roller000000000000
XinlingXL 800 EL455Roller000000000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM456Roller000000000000
XinlingBIS 50 CCM457Roller000000000000
YamahaNEOS 50 4T458Roller0030,08-3-1000030,11-3-100
YamahaCW 50459Roller0030,08-3-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaJOGR460Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
YamahaYP 400461Roller000000000000
YamahaXP 500 / XP 500 ABS462Roller000000000000
YamahaYP 250 R463Roller0030,08-3-1000030,11-3-100
YamahaJOGRR464Roller0030,08-3-1000030,11-3-100
YamahaXC 125465Roller000000000000
YamahaXC 125 CYGNUS X466Roller000000000000
YamahaBW 125467Roller0030,08-3-1000010,04-1-100
YamahaHW 151 XENTER468Roller0040,11-4-1000030,11-3-100
YibenYB 150 T-15469Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT-06470Roller000000000000
YiyingYY 50 QT 21471Roller0020,06-2-1000020,07-2-100
YiyingYY 50 QT-32A472Roller0010,03-1-1000010,04-1-100