Gesamtmarkt 4 Quartal 2013

2013

2012

Marke

Jän-Dez

Jän-Dez

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

4308246047-6,44
Vespa65756722-2,19
Honda34533619-4,59
KTM3422254134,67
Ride25583125-18,14
Aprilia20392422-15,81
Derbi19972581-22,63
Piaggio19342340-17,35
Yamaha18652001-6,8
BMW164615387,02
Kymco14051556-9,7
Sanyang-Sym13431394-3,66
Suzuki12391360-8,9
Harley-Davidson112598114,68
Rieju10281192-13,76
Kawasaki10181063-4,23
Beeline86659246,28
Peugeot8121013-19,84
Gilera793843-5,93
Triumph68158017,41
Taiwan Golden Bee650827-21,4
Ducati6316260,8
Explorer544925-41,19
Tauris535727-26,41
Motorhispania47338323,5
LML454211115,17
Daelim343421-18,53
Generic321621-48,31
Beta2922765,8
Husaberg292310-5,81
Scarabeo281109157,8
Moto B265276-3,99
Sky Team26421125,12
Keeway Motor203355-42,82
Andere200214-6,54
Husqvarna17000
Moto Guzzi927129,58
Fosti91184-50,54
Gas Gas84124-32,26
IO Fahrzeuge8292-10,87
Hyosung5971-16,9
Lambretta5910490
Yiben54117-53,85
MV Agusta532796,3
Taizhou Zhong Neng50500
Yiying49102-51,96
Tomos4579-43,04
E-Racer3699-63,64
Karcher3400
Benelli3388-62,5
HM3211190,91
Victory322152,38
C.P.I,3191-65,93
Kreidler282512
Malaguti2654-51,85
Adly Moto252213,64
Jonway2500
Emco2350-54
Royal Enfield2225-12
Sherco22220
Ural191526,67
Tianma1821-14,29
Rivero1732-46,88
Ossa1617-5,88
Luxxon1431-54,84
Erider1318-27,78
Baotian1135-68,57
Swei1120-45
E-Ton1019-47,37
Hongdu911-18,18
Zhongshan929-68,97
Jst800
Rhon819-57,89
Biiista700
CFMoto640-85
Dafier63100
KSR Moto600
P.G.O,612-50
Aeon5425
Qingqi56-16,67
Zero510-50
E-Max413-69,23
Jiajue4333,33
Brammo34-25
Buell3250
Jmstar3250
Longjia323-86,96
Qj3250
Qjiang36-50
Specialized300
Xinling34-25
Black Steel Choppers24-50
Fantic-Motor220
Govecs27-71,43
Horex200
Moto Morini21100
Orion24-50
Sachs26-66,67
SFM200
Tisong210-80
Turbho24-50
Vectrix26-66,67
Yongkang MTL212-83,33
Bimota110
Cagiva1119-99,16
Di Blasi110
Fym100
Hsun12-50
Lifan110
Norton100
Penz100
Qvr110
Rex13-66,67
Scorpa16-83,33
Vespino100
Xmotos15-80
Moped 4 Quartal 2013

Moped

Jän-Dez 2013

Jän-Dez 2012

Differenz

Dez 2013

Dez 2012

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

1705510021201100-4146-19,56188100216100-28-12,96
Ride218512,81267912,64-494-18,442312,233415,74-11-32,35
Vespa195511,4619619,25-6-0,312312,23115,0912109,09
Derbi180910,61239411,29-585-24,442613,833817,59-12-31,58
Aprilia15659,1819749,31-409-20,72157,98167,41-1-6,25
Piaggio10406,114196,69-379-26,7163,1994,17-3-33,33
Rieju9685,6811675,5-199-17,0594,79136,02-4-30,77
Beeline8434,945922,7925142,463,1973,24-1-14,29
Sanyang-Sym7594,458073,81-48-5,9531,631,3900
Gilera6904,056593,11314,794,79104,63-1-10
Peugeot6874,039134,31-226-24,7552,6694,17-4-44,44
Kymco6723,948233,88-151-18,3573,72104,63-3-30
Explorer5243,079134,31-389-42,61136,9141,859225
Taiwan Golden Bee4932,898163,85-323-39,5810,5341,85-3-75
Motorhispania4302,523771,785314,0673,7262,78116,67
Tauris4292,525752,71-146-25,3942,1341,8500
Yamaha3371,984802,26-143-29,7942,1341,8500
Generic2561,55442,57-288-52,9473,7220,935250
Moto B2351,382381,12-3-1,2631,662,78-3-50
Keeway Motor1941,143391,6-145-42,7710,5352,31-4-80
Beta1320,771410,67-9-6,3821,0641,85-2-50
Andere1190,71390,66-20-14,3952,6652,3100
Honda980,571190,56-21-17,6510,5331,39-2-66,67
IO Fahrzeuge740,43820,39-8-9,7610,53001100
Tomos450,26790,37-34-43,0421,06002100
Yiben360,21980,46-62-63,27000000
Karcher340,2003410010,53001100
E-Racer330,19910,43-58-63,74000000
Benelli310,18730,34-42-57,53000000
C.P.I,310,18910,43-60-65,930020,93-2-100
Adly Moto250,15220,1313,64000000
Jonway240,14002410010,53001100
Daelim230,13770,36-54-70,130010,46-1-100
Malaguti230,13470,22-24-51,0610,53001100
Yiying230,13480,23-25-52,08000000
Kreidler220,13220,100000000
Emco200,12470,22-27-57,45000000
Rivero170,1320,15-15-46,88000000
Tianma170,1210,1-4-19,050010,46-1-100
Luxxon140,08310,15-17-54,84000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng140,0890,04555,5610,53001100
Baotian110,06340,16-23-67,65000000
Swei110,06200,09-9-450010,46-1-100
E-Ton100,06190,09-9-47,37000000
Hongdu90,05110,05-2-18,180010,46-1-100
Scarabeo90,05009100000000
Sky Team90,05220,1-13-59,090020,93-2-100
Jst80,05008100000000
Erider50,0390,04-4-44,44000000
P.G.O,50,03110,05-6-54,55000000
E-Max40,02130,06-9-69,23000000
Zhongshan40,0230,01133,33000000
Jmstar30,0220,01150000000
KSR Moto30,02003100000000
Longjia30,02230,11-20-86,96000000
Qjiang30,0260,03-3-50000000
Specialized30,02003100000000
Xinling30,0220,01150000000
Fantic-Motor20,0120,0100000000
Govecs20,0160,03-4-66,67000000
Hyosung20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Orion20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Qingqi20,0140,02-2-50000000
Sherco20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Tisong20,01100,05-8-80000000
Turbho20,0140,02-2-50000000
Yongkang MTL20,01120,06-10-83,330010,46-1-100
Di Blasi10,011000000000
Fosti10,01110,05-10-90,91000000
HM10,0120,01-1-50000000
Jiajue10,011000000000
Lambretta10,011000000000
Lifan10,0100110010,53001100
Vespino10,01001100000000
Xmotos10,011000000000
Dafier0030,01-3-100000000
GGC0010-1-100000000
Haizhimeng0010-1-100000000
Herk0010-1-100000000
Kinroad0050,02-5-100000000
Motowell0010-1-100000000
Rex0030,01-3-100000000
Sachs0030,01-3-100000000
Shineray0010-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010-1-100000000
VeloSolex0010-1-100000000
Wangye0010-1-100000000
Zhejiang Shenmao0010-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 4 Quartal 2013

Motorrad ?er 50 ccm

Jän-Dez 2013

Jän-Dez 2012

Differenz

Dez 2013

Dez 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

260271002484610011814,751661001141005245,61
Vespa462017,75476119,16-141-2,9674,2265,26116,67
KTM342213,15254110,2388134,674225,32925,441344,83
Honda335512,89350014,09-145-4,1484,82119,65-3-27,27
BMW16466,3215386,191087,0221,265,26-4-66,67
Yamaha15285,8715216,1270,4663,6143,51250
Suzuki12394,7613605,47-121-8,9000000
Harley-Davidson11254,329813,9514414,6810,621,75-1-50
Kawasaki10183,9110634,28-45-4,2310,6001100
Piaggio8943,439213,71-27-2,9310,610,8800
Kymco7332,827332,950053,0121,753150
Triumph6812,625802,3310117,410021,75-2-100
Ducati6312,426262,5250,84929,520049100
Sanyang-Sym5842,245872,36-3-0,510043,51-4-100
Aprilia4741,824481,8265,821,2002100
LML4541,742110,85243115,170032,63-3-100
Ride3731,434461,8-73-16,370032,63-3-100
Daelim3201,233441,38-24-6,9810,621,75-1-50
Husaberg2921,123101,25-18-5,8110,62320,18-22-95,65
Scarabeo2721,051090,44163149,5421,210,881100
Sky Team2550,981890,766634,9221,210,881100
Derbi1880,721870,7510,5310,6001100
Husqvarna1700,65001701002012,050020100
Beta1600,611350,542518,5221,221,7500
Taiwan Golden Bee1570,6110,04146999,99000000
Peugeot1250,481000,425250010,88-1-100
Tauris1060,411520,61-46-30,2610,6001100
Gilera1030,41840,74-81-44,0210,610,8800
Moto Guzzi920,35710,292129,58000000
Fosti900,351730,7-83-47,98000000
Gas Gas840,321240,5-40-32,2621,221,7500
Andere810,31750,36810,610,8800
Generic650,25770,31-12-15,58000000
Rieju600,23250,13514010,610,8800
Lambretta580,2290,0449544,4421,210,881100
Hyosung570,22680,27-11-16,18000000
MV Agusta530,2270,112696,3000000
Motorhispania430,1760,0237616,67000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng360,14410,17-5-12,2000000
Victory320,12210,081152,38000000
HM310,1290,0422244,44000000
Moto B300,12380,15-8-21,05000000
Yiying260,1540,22-28-51,8510,6001100
Beeline230,090023100000000
Royal Enfield220,08250,1-3-120021,75-2-100
Explorer200,08120,05866,67000000
Sherco200,08190,0815,260010,88-1-100
Ural190,07150,06426,6710,6001100
Yiben180,07190,08-1-5,26000000
Ossa160,06170,07-1-5,88000000
Keeway Motor90,03160,06-7-43,75000000
Erider80,0390,04-1-11,1110,6001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,03100,04-2-2010,6001100
Rhon80,03190,08-11-57,89000000
Biiista70,03007100000000
CFMoto60,02400,16-34-85000000
Dafier60,02006100000000
Kreidler60,0230,013100000000
Aeon50,0240,02125000000
Zero50,02100,04-5-50000000
Zhongshan50,02260,1-21-80,77000000
Brammo30,0140,02-1-250010,88-1-100
Buell30,0120,01150000000
Emco30,0130,0100000000
E-Racer30,0180,03-5-62,5000000
Jiajue30,0120,01150000000
KSR Moto30,01003100000000
Malaguti30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
Qingqi30,0120,01150000000
Qj30,0120,01150000000
Benelli20,01150,06-13-86,67000000
Black Steel Choppers20,0140,02-2-50000000
Horex20,01002100000000
Moto Morini20,01101100000000
Sachs20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
SFM20,01002100000000
Vectrix20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
Bimota10100010,6001100
Cagiva101190,48-118-99,160010,88-1-100
Fym10001100000000
Hsun1020,01-1-50000000
Jonway10001100000000
Norton10001100000000
P.G.O.101000000000
Penz10001100000000
Qvr101000000000
Rex10001100000000
Scorpa1060,02-5-83,33000000
Tianma10001100000000
Baotian0010-1-100000000
Baoya0010-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0030,01-3-100000000
Chunfeng00300,12-30-100000000
Govecs0010-1-100000000
Herk0020,01-2-100000000
Hupper0010-1-100000000
Indian0040,02-4-100000000
Lifan0010-1-100000000
Lingben0010-1-100000000
Orion0010-1-100000000
Shineray0010-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,01-3-100000000
Xinling0020,01-2-100000000
Xmotos0040,02-4-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 4 Quartal 2013

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Dez 2013

Jän-Dez 2012

Differenz

Dez 2013

Dez 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

12306100113301009768,61118100681005073,53
KTM285023,16217119,1667931,283529,662638,24934,62
Honda157112,77143912,71329,1721,6934,41-1-33,33
BMW153012,43146512,93654,4421,6968,82-4-66,67
Harley-Davidson11259,149818,6614414,6810,8522,94-1-50
Kawasaki10138,2310529,29-39-3,7110,85001100
Suzuki8797,1410659,4-186-17,46000000
Yamaha8066,558067,110021,6911,471100
Triumph6815,535805,1210117,410022,94-2-100
Ducati6315,136265,5350,84941,530049100
Husaberg2692,192852,52-16-5,6110,852232,35-21-95,45
Aprilia2321,892171,92156,9110,85001100
Husqvarna1411,15001411001714,410017100
Beta1341,091251,197,221,6911,471100
Moto Guzzi920,75710,632129,58000000
Gas Gas680,551010,89-33-32,6721,69002100
MV Agusta530,43270,242696,3000000
Victory320,26210,191152,38000000
Hyosung310,25330,29-2-6,06000000
HM300,2490,0821233,33000000
Andere280,23300,26-2-6,6710,8511,4700
Royal Enfield220,18250,22-3-120022,94-2-100
Sherco200,16160,144250011,47-1-100
Ural190,15150,13426,6710,85001100
Rieju170,14110,1654,55000000
Ossa160,13170,15-1-5,88000000
Buell30,0220,02150000000
Benelli20,02140,12-12-85,71000000
Black Steel Choppers20,0240,04-2-50000000
Horex20,02002100000000
Moto Morini20,0210,011100000000
Bimota10,0110,010010,85001100
Norton10,01001100000000
Penz10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Sky Team10,01001100000000
Boss Hoss0030,03-3-100000000
Cagiva001100,97-110-1000011,47-1-100
Hupper0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0040,04-4-100000000
Orion0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 4 Quartal 2013

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Dez 2013

Jän-Dez 2012

Differenz

Dez 2013

Dez 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

92921009230100620,674310037100616,22
Vespa245426,41259428,1-140-5,4613,95410,81250
Honda129913,98147115,94-172-11,69511,63616,22-1-16,67
KTM5726,163704,0120254,59716,2838,114133,33
Kymco5696,126036,53-34-5,64511,6312,74400
Piaggio5375,785856,34-48-8,210012,7-1-100
Yamaha4194,514594,97-40-8,7136,9825,41150
Sanyang-Sym4154,474104,4451,2200410,81-4-100
LML4084,391661,8242145,780025,41-2-100
Ride3734,014464,83-73-16,370038,11-3-100
Daelim3033,263443,73-41-11,9212,3325,41-1-50
Sky Team2542,731892,056534,3924,6512,71100
Suzuki1942,091661,82816,87000000
Derbi1511,631121,213934,8212,33001100
Scarabeo1431,54800,876378,7512,33001100
Aprilia1171,269212527,1712,33001100
Tauris1061,141521,65-46-30,2612,33001100
Peugeot1031,11900,981314,440012,7-1-100
Fosti900,971731,87-83-47,98000000
Gilera800,861161,26-36-31,0312,33001100
Taiwan Golden Bee690,7460,0763999,99000000
Generic640,69760,82-12-15,79000000
Lambretta580,6280,095062524,6512,71100
Andere530,57450,49817,78000000
Motorhispania430,4660,0737616,67000000
Rieju430,46140,1529207,1412,3312,700
Taizhou Zhong Neng360,39410,44-5-12,2000000
Moto B300,32380,41-8-21,05000000
Husqvarna290,31002910036,98003100
Beta260,28100,11161600012,7-1-100
Hyosung260,28350,38-9-25,71000000
Beeline230,250023100000000
Husaberg230,25250,27-2-80012,7-1-100
Yiying210,23290,31-8-27,5912,33001100
Explorer200,22120,13866,67000000
Yiben170,18180,2-1-5,56000000
Gas Gas160,17230,25-7-30,430025,41-2-100
Keeway Motor90,1160,17-7-43,75000000
Erider80,0990,1-1-11,1112,33001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,09100,11-2-2012,33001100
Biiista70,08007100000000
CFMoto60,06390,42-33-84,62000000
Dafier60,06006100000000
Kreidler60,0630,033100000000
Kawasaki50,05110,12-6-54,55000000
Zero50,05100,11-5-50000000
Zhongshan50,05260,28-21-80,77000000
Brammo30,0340,04-1-250012,7-1-100
Emco30,0330,0300000000
E-Racer30,0380,09-5-62,5000000
Jiajue30,0320,02150000000
KSR Moto30,03003100000000
Qingqi30,0320,02150000000
Qj30,0320,02150000000
Rhon30,0350,05-2-40000000
Aeon20,02002100000000
Malaguti20,0220,0200000000
Sachs20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
SFM20,02002100000000
Vectrix20,0260,07-4-66,67000000
Cagiva10,0190,1-8-88,89000000
Fym10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Jonway10,01001100000000
P.G.O.10,0110,0100000000
Qvr10,0110,0100000000
Rex10,01001100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Baoya0010,01-1-100000000
Benelli0010,01-1-100000000
Chunfeng00300,33-30-100000000
Govecs0010,01-1-100000000
Lifan0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0010,01-1-100000000
Scorpa0050,05-5-100000000
Sherco0030,03-3-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,03-3-100000000
Xmotos0040,04-4-100000000
Roller 4 Quartal 2013

Roller 125er

Jän-Dez 2013

Jän-Dez 2012

Differenz

Dez 2013

Dez 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

73831007970100-587-7,372510026100-1-3,85
Vespa245433,24259432,55-140-5,4624415,38250
Honda104514,15129516,25-250-19,31312623,08-3-50
Kymco5697,716037,57-34-5,6452013,854400
Piaggio5377,275857,34-48-8,210013,85-1-100
LML4085,531662,08242145,780027,69-2-100
Sanyang-Sym3805,153934,93-13-3,3100311,54-3-100
Ride3735,054465,6-73-16,3700311,54-3-100
Daelim2283,092833,55-55-19,430027,69-2-100
Yamaha1982,683554,45-157-44,232827,6900
Scarabeo1431,948016378,7514001100
Tauris1061,441521,91-46-30,2614001100
Peugeot1031,4901,131314,440013,85-1-100
Derbi991,34861,081315,12000000
Suzuki951,291151,44-20-17,39000000
Aprilia931,26680,852536,7614001100
Fosti901,221732,17-83-47,98000000
Gilera801,081161,46-36-31,0314001100
Taiwan Golden Bee690,9360,0863999,99000000
Lambretta580,7980,1506252813,851100
Generic440,6720,9-28-38,89000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng360,49410,51-5-12,2000000
Moto B290,39380,48-9-23,68000000
Beeline230,310023100000000
Yiying210,28290,36-8-27,5914001100
Explorer200,27120,15866,67000000
Yiben170,23180,23-1-5,56000000
Erider80,1190,11-1-11,1114001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,11100,13-2-2014001100
Keeway Motor70,09160,2-9-56,25000000
CFMoto60,08390,49-33-84,62000000
Dafier60,08006100000000
Emco30,0430,0400000000
E-Racer30,0480,1-5-62,5000000
Jiajue30,0420,03150000000
Qingqi30,0420,03150000000
Qj30,0420,03150000000
Rhon30,0450,06-2-40000000
Aeon20,03002100000000
Malaguti20,0320,0300000000
Vectrix20,0360,08-4-66,67000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Kreidler10,0120,03-1-50000000
P.G.O.10,0110,0100000000
Qvr10,0110,0100000000
Rex10,01001100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Benelli0010,01-1-100000000
Chunfeng00300,38-30-100000000
Govecs0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,04-3-100000000