Gesamtmarkt 3 Quartal 2013

Gesamtmarkt

2013

2012

Marke

Jän-Sep

Jän-Sep

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt

4084343334-5,75
Vespa63226453-2,03
Honda33563477-3,48
KTM3233238335,67
Ride23612840-16,87
Aprilia19132257-15,24
Piaggio18412210-16,7
Derbi18232346-22,29
Yamaha17951908-5,92
BMW160915027,12
Kymco13361454-8,12
Sanyang-Sym12881305-1,3
Suzuki12191323-7,86
Harley-Davidson109394915,17
Kawasaki10081041-3,17
Rieju9431077-12,44
Beeline81052953,12
Peugeot757934-18,95
Gilera713775-8
Triumph67156618,55
Taiwan Golden Bee628775-18,97
Ducati577622-7,23
Tauris512696-26,44
Explorer497874-43,14
Motorhispania44035922,56
LML439196123,98
Daelim331402-17,66
Generic290586-50,51
Husaberg28222923,14
Beta2682516,77
Scarabeo26892191,3
Moto B2492480,4
Sky Team24619625,51
Keeway Motor188330-43,03
Andere177189-6,35
Fosti90178-49,44
Moto Guzzi896928,99
Gas Gas78111-29,73
Husqvarna7500
IO Fahrzeuge6688-25
Hyosung5968-13,24
Lambretta577714,29
MV Agusta5325112
Yiben53109-51,38
Taizhou Zhong Neng47470
Yiying4695-51,58
Tomos4176-46,05
E-Racer3592-61,96
Victory322060
HM3111181,82
Benelli2983-65,06
C.P.I,2982-64,63
Karcher2800
Adly Moto252119,05
Kreidler25250
Malaguti2450-52
Jonway2300
Royal Enfield2223-4,35
Emco2141-48,78
Sherco21205
Tianma1819-5,26
Rivero1730-43,33
Ural171513,33
Ossa161414,29
Luxxon1428-50
Baotian1135-68,57
E-Ton1017-41,18
Hongdu910-10
Swei919-52,63
Erider818-55,56
Jst800
Rhon819-57,89
Zhongshan829-72,41
Biiista600
CFMoto637-83,78
Dafier63100
KSR Moto600
P.G.O,612-50
Aeon5366,67
Qingqi550
Zero58-37,5
E-Max412-66,67
Jiajue42100
Brammo3250
Buell31200
Jmstar3250
Qj3250
Qjiang36-50
Specialized300
Xinling34-25
Black Steel Choppers24-50
Fantic-Motor220
Govecs24-50
Horex200
Moto Morini21100
Orion24-50
Sachs25-60
SFM200
Tisong28-75
Turbho24-50
Vectrix26-66,67
Cagiva1117-99,15
Di Blasi110
Fym100
Hsun12-50
Longjia123-95,65
Norton100
Penz100
Qvr110
Rex12-50
Scorpa15-80
Vespino100
Xmotos15-80
Moped 3 Quartal 2013

Moped

Jän-Sep 2013

Jän-Sep 2012

Differenz

Sep 2013

Sep 2012

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

1577810019530100-3752-19,2112151001511100-296-19,59
Ride202112,81241312,36-392-16,2517714,5724716,35-70-28,34
Vespa182711,5818519,48-24-1,313711,281449,53-7-4,86
Derbi164110,4216511,09-524-24,2877,1615210,06-65-42,76
Aprilia14549,2218219,32-367-20,151159,471268,34-11-8,73
Piaggio9726,1613356,84-363-27,19766,26996,55-23-23,23
Rieju8875,6210535,39-166-15,76615,02684,5-7-10,29
Beeline78955292,7126049,15665,43452,982146,67
Sanyang-Sym7184,557473,82-29-3,88534,36563,71-3-5,36
Peugeot6354,028414,31-206-24,49524,28674,43-15-22,39
Kymco6193,927583,88-139-18,34514,2644,24-13-20,31
Gilera6133,895963,05172,85877,16513,383670,59
Explorer4783,038624,41-384-44,55252,06684,5-43-63,24
Taiwan Golden Bee4712,997643,91-293-38,35342,8483,18-14-29,17
Tauris4122,615472,8-135-24,68262,14332,18-7-21,21
Motorhispania3992,533531,814613,03393,21261,721350
Yamaha3131,984462,28-133-29,82120,99392,58-27-69,23
Generic2291,455112,62-282-55,19161,32231,52-7-30,43
Moto B2191,392101,0894,29141,15201,32-6-30
Keeway Motor1791,133151,61-136-43,1760,49140,93-8-57,14
Beta1200,761280,66-8-6,25131,07110,73218,18
Andere1040,661210,62-17-14,0580,66130,86-5-38,46
Honda960,611080,55-12-11,1160,49130,86-7-53,85
IO Fahrzeuge610,39790,4-18-22,78110,91181,19-7-38,89
Tomos410,26760,39-35-46,0530,2560,4-3-50
Yiben350,22900,46-55-61,1130,2560,4-3-50
E-Racer320,2850,44-53-62,3520,1690,6-7-77,78
C.P.I,290,18820,42-53-64,6310,0870,46-6-85,71
Karcher280,180028100000000
Benelli270,17680,35-41-60,2910,0860,4-5-83,33
Adly Moto250,16210,11419,050010,07-1-100
Daelim220,14730,37-51-69,860030,2-3-100
Jonway220,14002210070,58007100
Yiying220,14450,23-23-51,110020,13-2-100
Malaguti210,13430,22-22-51,1650,4120,133150
Emco190,12400,2-21-52,520,1660,4-4-66,67
Kreidler190,12220,11-3-13,64000000
Rivero170,11300,15-13-43,330020,13-2-100
Tianma170,11190,1-2-10,5310,08001100
Luxxon140,09280,14-14-5010,0810,0700
Taizhou Zhong Neng130,0880,04562,50010,07-1-100
Baotian110,07340,17-23-67,6510,0840,26-3-75
E-Ton100,06170,09-7-41,1830,2510,072200
Hongdu90,06100,05-1-1010,08001100
Swei90,06190,1-10-52,6330,2520,13150
Jst80,05008100000000
Scarabeo80,0500810030,25003100
Sky Team80,05190,1-11-57,8910,0820,13-1-50
Erider50,0390,05-4-44,4410,08001100
P.G.O,50,03110,06-6-54,55000000
E-Max40,03120,06-8-66,670020,13-2-100
Jmstar30,0220,0115010,08001100
KSR Moto30,02003100000000
Qjiang30,0260,03-3-5010,08001100
Specialized30,0200310010,08001100
Xinling30,0220,01150000000
Zhongshan30,0230,0200000000
Fantic-Motor20,0120,0100000000
Govecs20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
Hyosung20,0130,02-1-33,33000000
Orion20,0130,02-1-33,3310,08001100
Qingqi20,0140,02-2-500010,07-1-100
Sherco20,0130,02-1-33,330010,07-1-100
Tisong20,0180,04-6-75000000
Turbho20,0140,02-2-50000000
Di Blasi10,0110,0100000000
HM10,0120,01-1-50000000
Jiajue10,0110,0100000000
Lambretta10,0110,0100000000
Longjia10,01230,12-22-95,65000000
Vespino10,01001100000000
Xmotos10,0110,0100000000
Dafier0030,02-3-100000000
Fosti00110,06-11-100000000
GGC0010,01-1-100000000
Haizhimeng0010,01-1-100000000
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0050,03-5-100000000
Motowell0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0020,01-2-100000000
Sachs0030,02-3-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010,01-1-100000000
VeloSolex0010,01-1-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-100000000
Yongkang MTL00100,05-10-100000000
Zhejiang Shenmao0010,01-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 3 Quartal 2013

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Sep 2013

Jän-Sep 2012

Differenz

Sep.2013

Sep.2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

250651002380410012615,313361001424100-88-6,18
Vespa449517,93460219,33-107-2,3322817,0726918,89-41-15,24
Honda326013,01336914,15-109-3,2417513,123516,5-60-25,53
KTM323312,9238310,0185035,6724618,4114810,399866,22
BMW16096,4215026,311077,12634,72855,97-22-25,88
Yamaha14825,9114626,14201,37805,99765,3445,26
Suzuki12194,8613235,56-104-7,86473,52584,07-11-18,97
Harley-Davidson10934,369493,9914415,17644,79382,672668,42
Kawasaki10084,0210414,37-33-3,17292,17312,18-2-6,45
Piaggio8693,478753,68-6-0,69463,44694,85-23-33,33
Kymco7172,866962,92213,02342,54584,07-24-41,38
Triumph6712,685662,3810518,55272,02261,8313,85
Ducati5772,36222,61-45-7,23130,97171,19-4-23,53
Sanyang-Sym5702,275582,34122,15241,8372,6-13-35,14
Aprilia4591,834361,83235,28342,54241,691041,67
LML4391,751960,82243123,98292,17130,9116123,08
Ride3401,364271,79-87-20,37312,32211,471047,62
Daelim3091,233291,38-20-6,08141,05251,76-11-44
Husaberg2821,132290,965323,14120,9332,32-21-63,64
Scarabeo2601,04920,39168182,61272,0270,4920285,71
Sky Team2380,951770,746134,4620,15261,83-24-92,31
Derbi1820,731810,7610,5590,67161,12-7-43,75
Taiwan Golden Bee1570,63110,05146999,9950,37005100
Beta1480,591230,522520,3370,5260,42116,67
Peugeot1220,49930,392931,1860,4550,35120
Gilera1000,41790,75-79-44,1320,15140,98-12-85,71
Tauris1000,41490,63-49-32,8980,690,63-1-11,11
Fosti900,361670,7-77-46,1190,6760,42350
Moto Guzzi890,36690,292028,9940,310,073300
Gas Gas780,311110,47-33-29,7380,6110,77-3-27,27
Husqvarna750,3007510080,6008100
Andere730,29680,2957,3540,340,2800
Generic610,24750,32-14-18,6730,2220,14150
Hyosung570,23650,27-8-12,310050,35-5-100
Lambretta560,2260,0350833,3350,3710,074400
Rieju560,22240,132133,3350,37005100
MV Agusta530,21250,112811210,0720,14-1-50
Motorhispania410,1660,0335583,3310,0710,0700
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,14390,16-5-12,8240,310,073300
Victory320,13200,08126010,07001100
HM300,1290,0421233,3320,1510,071100
Moto B300,12380,16-8-21,050020,14-2-100
Yiying240,1500,21-26-5240,330,21133,33
Royal Enfield220,09230,1-1-4,3520,1550,35-3-60
Beeline210,08002110010,07001100
Explorer190,08120,05758,3320,15002100
Sherco190,08170,07211,760030,21-3-100
Yiben180,07190,08-1-5,2610,07001100
Ural170,07150,06213,3320,1510,071100
Ossa160,06140,06214,290040,28-4-100
Keeway Motor90,04150,06-6-40000000
Rhon80,03190,08-11-57,890020,14-2-100
Biiista60,0200610020,15002100
CFMoto60,02370,16-31-83,780030,21-3-100
Dafier60,02006100000000
Kreidler60,0230,013100000000
Aeon50,0230,01266,670020,14-2-100
IO Fahrzeuge50,0290,04-4-44,4410,0710,0700
Zero50,0280,03-3-37,50020,14-2-100
Zhongshan50,02260,11-21-80,7720,1520,1400
Brammo30,0120,011500010,07-1-100
Buell30,01102200000000
E-Racer30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
Erider30,0190,04-6-66,670010,07-1-100
Jiajue30,011022000010,07-1-100
KSR Moto30,0100310010,07001100
Malaguti30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
Qingqi30,01102200000000
Qj30,0120,01150000000
Benelli20,01150,06-13-86,670030,21-3-100
Black Steel Choppers20,0140,02-2-50000000
Emco20,01101100000000
Horex20,01002100000000
Moto Morini20,011011000010,07-1-100
Sachs20,0120,0100000000
SFM20,01002100000000
Vectrix20,0160,03-4-66,6710,07001100
Cagiva101170,49-116-99,150050,35-5-100
Fym10001100000000
Hsun1020,01-1-50000000
Jonway10001100000000
Norton10001100000000
P.G.O.101000000000
Penz10001100000000
Qvr101000000000
Rex10001100000000
Scorpa1050,02-4-80000000
Tianma10001100000000
Baotian0010-1-100000000
Baoya0010-1-100000000
Bimota0010-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0030,01-3-100000000
Chunfeng00300,13-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Herk0020,01-2-100000000
Hupper0010-1-100000000
Indian0040,02-4-100000000
Lifan0010-1-100000000
Lingben0010-1-100000000
Orion0010-1-100000000
Shineray0010-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,01-3-100000000
Xinling0020,01-2-100000000
Xmotos0040,02-4-1000010,07-1-100
Moto über 125ccm 3 Quartal 2013

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Sep 2013

Jän-Sep 2012

Differenz

Sep.2013

Sep.2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

11829100108881009418,64570100548100224,01
KTM268922,73203418,6865532,220636,1412322,458367,48
Honda153913,01140012,861399,9357108916,24-32-35,96
BMW149412,63143413,17604,186010,536712,23-7-10,45
Harley-Davidson10939,249498,7214415,176411,23386,932668,42
Kawasaki10038,4810309,46-27-2,62295,09305,47-1-3,33
Suzuki8687,3410489,63-180-17,18335,79417,48-8-19,51
Yamaha7956,727787,15172,19315,44356,39-4-11,43
Triumph6715,675665,210518,55274,74264,7413,85
Ducati5774,886225,71-45-7,23132,28173,1-4-23,53
Husaberg2612,212081,915325,48122,11295,29-17-58,62
Aprilia2281,932141,97146,5491,5881,46112,5
Beta1251,061141,05119,6571,2361,09116,67
Moto Guzzi890,75690,632028,9940,710,183300
Gas Gas620,52930,85-31-33,3361,05112,01-5-45,45
Husqvarna580,49005810030,53003100
MV Agusta530,45250,232811210,1820,36-1-50
Victory320,27200,18126010,18001100
Hyosung310,26320,29-1-3,130010,18-1-100
HM290,2590,0820222,2220,3510,181100
Andere260,22270,25-1-3,710,1810,1800
Royal Enfield220,19230,21-1-4,3520,3550,91-3-60
Sherco190,16140,13535,710030,55-3-100
Rieju170,14110,1654,55000000
Ural170,14150,14213,3320,3510,181100
Ossa160,14140,13214,290040,73-4-100
Buell30,0310,012200000000
Benelli20,02140,13-12-85,710030,55-3-100
Black Steel Choppers20,0240,04-2-50000000
Horex20,02002100000000
Moto Morini20,0210,0111000010,18-1-100
Norton10,01001100000000
Penz10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Sky Team10,01001100000000
Bimota0010,01-1-100000000
Boss Hoss0030,03-3-100000000
Cagiva001080,99-108-1000050,91-5-100
Hupper0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0040,04-4-100000000
Orion0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 3 Quartal 2013

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Sep 2013

Jän-Sep 2012

Differenz

Sep.2013

Sep.2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

893410087811001531,74530100612100-82-13,4
Vespa238726,72249528,41-108-4,3313124,7216126,31-30-18,63
Honda125314,03139515,89-142-10,187714,5310116,5-24-23,76
Kymco5546,25736,53-19-3,32285,28508,17-22-44
KTM5446,093493,9719555,87407,55254,081560
Piaggio5255,885566,33-31-5,58244,53406,54-16-40
Sanyang-Sym4064,543874,41194,91193,58304,9-11-36,67
Yamaha3984,454405,01-42-9,55356,6304,9516,67
LML3954,421541,75241156,49264,91121,9614116,67
Ride3403,814274,86-87-20,37315,85213,431047,62
Daelim2923,273293,75-37-11,25132,45254,08-12-48
Sky Team2372,651772,026033,920,38264,25-24-92,31
Suzuki1872,091521,733523,0371,3281,31-1-12,5
Derbi1451,621081,233734,2681,51101,63-2-20
Scarabeo1391,56680,7771104,4181,5160,98233,33
Aprilia1101,23891,012123,6132,4560,987116,67
Peugeot1011,13830,951821,6940,7540,6500
Tauris1001,121491,7-49-32,8981,5191,47-1-11,11
Fosti901,011671,9-77-46,1191,760,98350
Gilera770,861141,3-37-32,4620,3891,47-7-77,78
Taiwan Golden Bee690,7760,0763999,9920,38002100
Generic600,67740,84-14-18,9230,5720,33150
Lambretta560,6350,0651999,9950,94005100
Andere470,53410,47614,6330,5730,4900
Motorhispania410,4660,0735583,3310,1910,1600
Rieju390,44130,152620050,94005100
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,38390,44-5-12,8240,7510,163300
Moto B300,34380,43-8-21,050020,33-2-100
Hyosung260,29330,38-7-21,210040,65-4-100
Beta230,2690,114155,56000000
Beeline210,24002110010,19001100
Husaberg210,24210,24000040,65-4-100
Yiying200,22270,31-7-25,9340,7530,49133,33
Explorer190,21120,14758,3320,38002100
Husqvarna170,19001710050,94005100
Yiben170,19180,2-1-5,5610,19001100
Gas Gas160,18180,2-2-11,1120,38002100
Keeway Motor90,1150,17-6-40000000
Biiista60,0700610020,38002100
CFMoto60,07360,41-30-83,330030,49-3-100
Dafier60,07006100000000
Kreidler60,0730,033100000000
IO Fahrzeuge50,0690,1-4-44,4410,1910,1600
Kawasaki50,06110,13-6-54,550010,16-1-100
Zero50,0680,09-3-37,50020,33-2-100
Zhongshan50,06260,3-21-80,7720,3820,3300
Brammo30,0320,021500010,16-1-100
E-Racer30,0370,08-4-57,14000000
Erider30,0390,1-6-66,670010,16-1-100
Jiajue30,0310,0122000010,16-1-100
KSR Moto30,0300310010,19001100
Qingqi30,0310,012200000000
Qj30,0320,02150000000
Rhon30,0350,06-2-40000000
Aeon20,02002100000000
Emco20,0210,011100000000
Malaguti20,0220,0200000000
Sachs20,0220,0200000000
SFM20,02002100000000
Vectrix20,0260,07-4-66,6710,19001100
Cagiva10,0190,1-8-88,89000000
Fym10,01001100000000
HM10,01001100000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Jonway10,01001100000000
P.G.O.10,0110,0100000000
Qvr10,0110,0100000000
Rex10,01001100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Baoya0010,01-1-100000000
Benelli0010,01-1-100000000
Chunfeng00300,34-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Lifan0010,01-1-100000000
Lingben0010,01-1-100000000
Scorpa0040,05-4-100000000
Sherco0030,03-3-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-100000000
Thumpstar0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,03-3-100000000
Xmotos0040,05-4-1000010,16-1-100
Roller 3 Quartal 2013

Roller 125er

Jän-Sep 2013

Jän-Sep 2012

Differenz

Sep.2013

Sep.2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

71291007597100-468-6,16423100511100-88-17,22
Vespa238733,48249532,84-108-4,3313130,9716131,51-30-18,63
Honda100914,15122916,18-220-17,96515,379017,61-25-27,78
Kymco5547,775737,54-19-3,32286,62509,78-22-44
Piaggio5257,365567,32-31-5,58245,67407,83-16-40
LML3955,541542,03241156,49266,15122,3514116,67
Sanyang-Sym3725,223714,8810,27153,55265,09-11-42,31
Ride3404,774275,62-87-20,37317,33214,111047,62
Daelim2203,092713,57-51-18,82102,36224,31-12-54,55
Yamaha1892,653394,46-150-44,25174,02254,89-8-32
Scarabeo1391,95680,971104,4181,8961,17233,33
Peugeot1011,42831,091821,6940,9540,7800
Tauris1001,41491,96-49-32,8981,8991,76-1-11,11
Derbi941,32841,111011,961,4250,98120
Fosti901,261672,2-77-46,1192,1361,17350
Suzuki891,251021,34-13-12,7540,9571,37-3-42,86
Aprilia871,22650,862233,85112,640,787175
Gilera771,081141,5-37-32,4620,4791,76-7-77,78
Taiwan Golden Bee690,9760,0863999,9920,47002100
Lambretta560,7950,0751999,9951,18005100
Generic400,56700,92-30-42,8630,7120,39150
Taizhou Zhong Neng340,48390,51-5-12,8240,9510,23300
Moto B290,41380,5-9-23,680020,39-2-100
Beeline210,29002110010,24001100
Yiying200,28270,36-7-25,9340,9530,59133,33
Explorer190,27120,16758,3320,47002100
Yiben170,24180,24-1-5,5610,24001100
Keeway Motor70,1150,2-8-53,33000000
CFMoto60,08360,47-30-83,330030,59-3-100
Dafier60,08006100000000
IO Fahrzeuge50,0790,12-4-44,4410,2410,200
E-Racer30,0470,09-4-57,14000000
Erider30,0490,12-6-66,670010,2-1-100
Jiajue30,0410,0122000010,2-1-100
Qingqi30,0410,012200000000
Qj30,0420,03150000000
Rhon30,0450,07-2-40000000
Aeon20,03002100000000
Emco20,0310,011100000000
Malaguti20,0320,0300000000
Vectrix20,0360,08-4-66,6710,24001100
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Kreidler10,0120,03-1-50000000
P.G.O.10,0110,0100000000
Qvr10,0110,0100000000
Rex10,01001100000000
Tianma10,01001100000000
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Benelli0010,01-1-100000000
Chunfeng00300,39-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Lingben0010,01-1-100000000
Xingyue0030,04-3-100000000