Gesamtmarkt 2 Quartal 2013

Gesamtmarkt

2013

2012

Marke

Jän-Jun

Jän-Jun

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt2740429139-5,95
Vespa39964006-0,25
KTM2352168339,75
Honda23192403-3,5
Ride13721770-22,49
BMW1297110317,59
Yamaha12741316-3,19
Aprilia12731551-17,92
Derbi12501594-21,58
Piaggio12101534-21,12
Suzuki9091017-10,62
Kymco879951-7,57
Harley-Davidson86673717,5
Sanyang-Sym8258240,12
Kawasaki786812-3,2
Rieju592727-18,57
Triumph50743716,02
Beeline49428970,93
Peugeot485603-19,57
Ducati422465-9,25
Taiwan Golden Bee411519-20,81
Gilera403494-18,42
Tauris334469-28,78
Explorer329568-42,08
Motorhispania27823518,3
Daelim232265-12,45
Husaberg21913661,03
Beta1921816,08
Sky Team1819982,83
Generic172417-58,75
Moto B16513225
LML15312126,45
Scarabeo12832300
Keeway Motor126218-42,2
Andere98119-17,65
Moto Guzzi605117,65
Fosti54115-53,04
Gas Gas4873-34,25
Husqvarna4700
Hyosung4449-10,2
MV Agusta4414214,29
Yiben4173-43,84
Lambretta355600
IO Fahrzeuge3050-40
E-Racer2961-52,46
HM2710170
Victory2713107,69
Yiying2768-60,29
C.P.I,2664-59,38
Karcher2300
Tomos2350-54
Adly Moto211361,54
Benelli2151-58,82
Kreidler181612,5
Taizhou Zhong Neng1726-34,62
Emco1624-33,33
Sherco151315,38
Ossa147100
Malaguti1338-65,79
Tianma135160
Rivero1218-33,33
Royal Enfield1215-20
Ural1112-8,33
Luxxon822-63,64
E-Ton713-46,15
Rhon770
Baotian622-72,73
CFMoto610-40
Erider614-57,14
Hongdu56-16,67
Swei511-54,55
Aeon41300
E-Max47-42,86
P.G.O,410-60
Zhongshan420-80
Buell31200
Dafier300
Qj3250
Zero35-40
Brammo200
Horex200
KSR Moto200
Qingqi24-50
Sachs24-50
Turbho200
Xinling21100
Black Steel Choppers14-75
Cagiva195-98,95
Govecs13-66,67
Jiajue110
Jmstar12-50
Longjia122-95,45
Moto Morini100
Norton100
Qjiang12-50
Scorpa14-75
SFM100
Specialized100
Tisong15-80
Vespino100
Xmotos110
Moped 2 Quartal 2013

Moped

Jän-Jun 2013

Jän-Jun 2012

Differenz

Jun 2013

Jun 2012

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

997510012738100-2763-21,6918831002324100-441-18,98
Vespa118111,8411619,11201,7224012,7525110,8-11-4,38
Ride114811,51148411,65-336-22,642261232113,81-95-29,6
Derbi111811,21147711,6-359-24,3119810,522119,08-13-6,16
Aprilia9639,6512319,66-268-21,771709,031837,87-13-7,1
Piaggio6226,249567,51-334-34,941186,271446,2-26-18,06
Rieju5605,617085,56-148-20,91146,051385,94-24-17,39
Beeline4904,912892,2720169,55955,05652,83046,15
Sanyang-Sym4514,524673,67-16-3,43824,351054,52-23-21,9
Peugeot4084,095364,21-128-23,88975,15863,71112,79
Kymco3933,945053,96-112-22,18854,51964,13-11-11,46
Gilera3333,343752,94-42-11,2623,29913,92-29-31,87
Explorer3163,175574,37-241-43,27673,561014,35-34-33,66
Taiwan Golden Bee2912,925104-219-42,94412,18843,61-43-51,19
Tauris2702,713642,86-94-25,82392,07692,97-30-43,48
Motorhispania2532,542321,82219,05432,28321,381134,38
Yamaha2162,172692,11-53-19,7341,81341,4600
Moto B1471,471070,844037,38221,17381,64-16-42,11
Generic1281,283622,84-234-64,64170,9602,58-43-71,67
Keeway Motor1201,22101,65-90-42,86201,06401,72-20-50
Beta790,79920,72-13-14,13150,8160,69-1-6,25
Honda610,61750,59-14-18,67130,69130,5600
Andere550,55790,62-24-30,38211,12190,82210,53
IO Fahrzeuge280,28420,33-14-33,3340,2170,3-3-42,86
Yiben280,28550,43-27-49,0920,1170,3-5-71,43
C.P.I,260,26640,5-38-59,3850,2790,39-4-44,44
E-Racer260,26540,42-28-51,8580,4280,3400
Karcher230,23002310060,32006100
Tomos230,23500,39-27-5440,2180,34-4-50
Adly Moto210,21130,1861,540040,17-4-100
Benelli190,19440,35-25-56,8230,16140,6-11-78,57
Yiying170,17340,27-17-5040,2160,26-2-33,33
Daelim160,16570,45-41-71,9320,11110,47-9-81,82
Emco140,14240,19-10-41,6730,1610,042200
Kreidler130,13140,11-1-7,1420,1110,041100
Rivero120,12180,14-6-33,3320,1150,22-3-60
Tianma120,1250,04714020,1110,041100
Malaguti110,11310,24-20-64,520060,26-6-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng90,0920,02735010,05001100
Luxxon80,08220,17-14-63,6410,0530,13-2-66,67
E-Ton70,07130,1-6-46,1510,05001100
Sky Team70,07120,09-5-41,6710,0530,13-2-66,67
Baotian60,06210,16-15-71,4310,0530,13-2-66,67
Hongdu50,0560,05-1-16,6720,1120,0900
Swei50,05110,09-6-54,5510,0530,13-2-66,67
E-Max40,0470,05-3-42,8610,0520,09-1-50
Erider40,0470,05-3-42,860020,09-2-100
P.G.O,40,0490,07-5-55,5610,0510,0400
Scarabeo30,0300310010,05001100
KSR Moto20,0200210020,11002100
Turbho20,02002100000000
Xinling20,0210,011100000000
Zhongshan20,0200210010,05001100
Govecs10,0130,02-2-66,670010,04-1-100
HM10,0120,02-1-500020,09-2-100
Hyosung10,0110,01000010,04-1-100
Jiajue10,0110,010010,05001100
Jmstar10,0120,02-1-5010,05001100
Longjia10,01220,17-21-95,45000000
Qingqi10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Qjiang10,0120,02-1-50000000
Sherco10,0110,0100000000
Specialized10,01001100000000
Tisong10,0150,04-4-80000000
Vespino10,01001100000000
Xmotos10,0110,010010,0510,0400
Dafier000000000000
Di Blasi0010,01-1-100000000
Fantic-Motor0010,01-1-100000000
Fosti0080,06-8-1000040,17-4-100
GGC000000000000
Haizhimeng0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
Kinroad0040,03-4-1000010,04-1-100
Lambretta0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Motowell000000000000
Orion0020,02-2-1000010,04-1-100
Rex0020,02-2-100000000
Sachs0020,02-2-1000020,09-2-100
Shineray0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Thumpstar0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
VeloSolex0010,01-1-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Yongkang MTL0050,04-5-1000020,09-2-100
Zhejiang Shenmao0010,01-1-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 2 Quartal 2013

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Jun 2013

Jän-Jun 2012

Differenz

Jun 2013

Jun 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

174291001640110010286,2733401003258100822,52
Vespa281516,15284517,35-30-1,0561318,3574722,93-134-17,94
KTM235213,49168310,2666939,7550415,093059,3619965,25
Honda225812,96232814,19-70-3,0140612,1648614,92-80-16,46
BMW12977,4411036,7319417,591775,31303,994736,15
Yamaha10586,0710476,38111,051985,932046,26-6-2,94
Suzuki9095,2210176,2-108-10,621534,581815,56-28-15,47
Harley-Davidson8664,977374,4912917,51594,76962,956365,63
Kawasaki7864,518124,95-26-3,21183,531424,36-24-16,9
Piaggio5883,375783,52101,731133,381213,71-8-6,61
Triumph5072,914372,667016,02742,22581,781627,59
Kymco4862,794462,72408,97962,87902,7666,67
Ducati4222,424652,84-43-9,25672,01712,18-4-5,63
Sanyang-Sym3742,153572,18174,76672,01702,15-3-4,29
Aprilia3101,783201,95-10-3,13501,5561,72-6-10,71
Ride2241,292861,74-62-21,68752,25712,1845,63
Husaberg2191,261360,838361,03541,6280,2546575
Daelim2161,242081,2783,85461,38531,63-7-13,21
Sky Team1741870,5387100571,71371,142054,05
LML1530,881210,743226,45501,5280,862278,57
Derbi1320,761170,711512,82170,5180,259112,5
Scarabeo1250,72320,293290,63280,84250,77312
Taiwan Golden Bee1200,6990,05111999,99110,3310,0310999,99
Beta1130,65890,542426,97230,69170,52635,29
Peugeot770,44670,411014,93190,57180,5515,56
Gilera700,41190,73-49-41,1880,24240,74-16-66,67
Tauris640,371050,64-41-39,05140,42190,58-5-26,32
Moto Guzzi600,34510,31917,65170,5190,28888,89
Fosti540,311070,65-53-49,5330,09411,26-38-92,68
Gas Gas480,28730,45-25-34,25120,36140,43-2-14,29
Husqvarna470,270047100120,360012100
Generic440,25550,34-11-2060,18110,34-5-45,45
MV Agusta440,25140,0930214,2960,1830,093100
Hyosung430,25480,29-5-10,4290,27150,46-6-40
Andere430,25400,2437,5110,3360,18583,33
Lambretta350,240,023177580,24008100
Rieju320,18190,121368,4290,2770,21228,57
Victory270,15130,0814107,6940,1210,033300
HM260,1580,051822510,0320,06-1-50
Motorhispania250,1430,0222733,3330,0910,032200
Moto B180,1250,15-7-2850,1570,21-2-28,57
Ossa140,0870,04710040,12004100
Sherco140,08120,07216,670020,06-2-100
Explorer130,07110,07218,1850,1520,063150
Yiben130,07180,11-5-27,7820,06002100
Royal Enfield120,07150,09-3-2020,0610,031100
Ural110,06120,07-1-8,3330,0920,06150
Yiying100,06340,21-24-70,5910,0330,09-2-66,67
Taizhou Zhong Neng80,05240,15-16-66,6710,03130,4-12-92,31
Rhon70,0470,040010,0310,0300
CFMoto60,03100,06-4-4020,0670,21-5-71,43
Keeway Motor60,0380,05-2-2520,0640,12-2-50
Kreidler50,0320,01315010,03001100
Aeon40,0210,01330010,0310,0300
Beeline40,0200410040,12004100
Buell30,0210,012200000000
Dafier30,0200310010,03001100
E-Racer30,0270,04-4-57,140020,06-2-100
Qj30,0220,0115020,06002100
Zero30,0250,03-2-400010,03-1-100
Benelli20,0170,04-5-71,4310,0310,0300
Brammo20,0100210010,03001100
Emco20,01002100000000
Erider20,0170,04-5-71,430010,03-1-100
Horex20,01002100000000
IO Fahrzeuge20,0180,05-6-750010,03-1-100
Malaguti20,0170,04-5-71,430010,03-1-100
Sachs20,0120,01000020,06-2-100
Zhongshan20,01200,12-18-900020,06-2-100
Black Steel Choppers10,0140,02-3-7510,0340,12-3-75
Cagiva10,01950,58-94-98,9500160,49-16-100
Moto Morini10,01001100000000
Norton10,01001100000000
Qingqi10,0110,0100000000
Scorpa10,0140,02-3-75000000
SFM10,0100110010,03001100
Tianma10,0100110010,03001100
Baotian0010,01-1-100000000
Baoya0010,01-1-100000000
Bimota000000000000
Boss Hoss0030,02-3-100000000
Chunfeng00300,18-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Herk0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Hsun0020,01-2-1000010,03-1-100
Hupper0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0040,02-4-100000000
Jiajue000000000000
Lifan0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Lingben0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Orion0010,01-1-100000000
P.G.O.0010,01-1-100000000
Qvr0010,01-1-100000000
Shineray0010,01-1-1000010,03-1-100
Thumpstar0010,01-1-100000000
Vectrix0060,04-6-1000030,09-3-100
Xingyue0030,02-3-100000000
Xinling000000000000
Xmotos000000000000
Moto über 125ccm 2 Quartal 2013

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Jun 2013

Jän-Jun 2012

Differenz

Jun 2013

Jun 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt9029100811910091011,211566100125810030824,48
KTM198121,94144317,7753837,2843027,4625220,0317870,63
BMW120113,3110113,561009,0817311,0512810,174535,16
Honda115412,7899912,315515,5217811,3716012,721811,25
Harley-Davidson8669,597379,0812917,515910,15967,636365,63
Kawasaki7848,688089,95-24-2,971177,4714111,21-24-17,02
Suzuki6747,4682110,11-147-17,91107,0213410,65-24-17,91
Yamaha6036,685787,12254,33966,131007,95-4-4
Triumph5075,624375,387016,02744,73584,611627,59
Ducati4224,674655,73-43-9,25674,28715,64-4-5,63
Husaberg2002,221241,537661,29493,1380,6441512,5
Aprilia18121772,1842,26251,6292,31-4-13,79
Beta981,098111720,99171,09161,2716,25
Moto Guzzi600,66510,63917,65171,0990,72888,89
MV Agusta440,49140,1730214,2960,3830,243100
Husqvarna410,45004110080,51008100
Gas Gas400,44610,75-21-34,43100,64110,87-1-9,09
Victory270,3130,1614107,6940,2610,083300
Hyosung260,29270,33-1-3,760,3890,72-3-33,33
HM250,2880,117212,510,0620,16-1-50
Andere230,25140,17964,2950,3250,400
Ossa140,1670,09710040,26004100
Sherco140,1690,11555,560020,16-2-100
Royal Enfield120,13150,18-3-2020,1310,081100
Ural110,12120,15-1-8,3330,1920,16150
Rieju100,1180,122530,1940,32-1-25
Buell30,0310,012200000000
Benelli20,0260,07-4-66,6710,06001100
Horex20,02002100000000
Black Steel Choppers10,0140,05-3-7510,0640,32-3-75
Moto Morini10,01001100000000
Norton10,01001100000000
Scorpa10,0110,0100000000
Bimota000000000000
Boss Hoss0030,04-3-100000000
Cagiva00881,08-88-10000120,95-12-100
Hupper0010,01-1-100000000
Indian0040,05-4-100000000
Orion0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 2 Quartal 2013

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Jun 2013

Jän-Jun 2012

Differenz

Jun 2013

Jun 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

55941005627100-33-0,5911811001371100-190-13,86
Vespa146526,19152127,03-56-3,6829825,2339829,03-100-25,13
Honda83314,8991216,21-79-8,6616213,7222816,63-66-28,95
KTM3716,632404,2713154,58746,27533,872139,62
Kymco3556,353606,4-5-1,39716,01805,84-9-11,25
Piaggio3466,194037,16-57-14,14826,94735,32912,33
Sanyang-Sym2624,682414,28218,71473,98443,2136,82
Yamaha2604,652905,15-30-10,34534,49684,96-15-22,06
Ride22442865,08-62-21,68756,35715,1845,63
Daelim2083,722083,700433,64533,87-10-18,87
Sky Team1743,11871,5587100574,83372,72054,05
LML1252,23961,712930,21373,13241,751354,17
Suzuki1192,131041,851514,42231,95282,04-5-17,86
Derbi1001,79631,123758,73141,1940,2910250
Scarabeo781,39230,4155239,13201,69191,3915,26
Peugeot661,18601,07610131,1181,31-5-27,78
Tauris641,141051,87-41-39,05141,19191,39-5-26,32
Aprilia561510,9159,890,76130,95-4-30,77
Fosti540,971071,9-53-49,5330,25412,99-38-92,68
Gilera530,95751,33-22-29,3360,51151,09-9-60
Taiwan Golden Bee530,9560,1147783,3310,08001100
Generic430,77550,98-12-21,8260,51110,8-5-45,45
Lambretta350,6340,073177580,68008100
Motorhispania250,4530,0522733,3330,2510,072200
Rieju220,39110,21110060,5130,223100
Andere200,36260,46-6-23,0860,5110,075500
Husaberg190,34120,21758,3350,42005100
Moto B180,32250,44-7-2850,4270,51-2-28,57
Hyosung170,3210,37-4-19,0530,2560,44-3-50
Beta150,2780,14787,560,5110,075500
Explorer130,23110,2218,1850,4220,153150
Yiben130,23170,3-4-23,5320,17002100
Yiying90,16170,3-8-47,0610,0830,22-2-66,67
Gas Gas80,14120,21-4-33,3320,1730,22-1-33,33
Taizhou Zhong Neng80,14240,43-16-66,6710,08130,95-12-92,31
CFMoto60,1190,16-3-33,3320,1770,51-5-71,43
Husqvarna60,1100610040,34004100
Keeway Motor60,1180,14-2-2520,1740,29-2-50
Kreidler50,0920,04315010,08001100
Beeline40,0700410040,34004100
Dafier30,0500310010,08001100
E-Racer30,0570,12-4-57,140020,15-2-100
Qj30,0520,0415020,17002100
Zero30,0550,09-2-400010,07-1-100
Aeon20,04002100000000
Brammo20,0400210010,08001100
Emco20,04002100000000
Erider20,0470,12-5-71,430010,07-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0480,14-6-750010,07-1-100
Kawasaki20,0440,07-2-5010,0810,0700
Rhon20,0440,07-2-500010,07-1-100
Sachs20,0420,04000020,15-2-100
Zhongshan20,04200,36-18-900020,15-2-100
Cagiva10,0270,12-6-85,710040,29-4-100
HM10,02001100000000
Malaguti10,0220,04-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
SFM10,0200110010,08001100
Tianma10,0200110010,08001100
Baotian0010,02-1-100000000
Baoya0010,02-1-100000000
Benelli0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Chunfeng00300,53-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Hsun0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Jiajue000000000000
Lifan0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Lingben0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
P.G.O.0010,02-1-100000000
Qvr0010,02-1-100000000
Scorpa0030,05-3-100000000
Sherco0030,05-3-100000000
Shineray0010,02-1-1000010,07-1-100
Thumpstar0010,02-1-100000000
Vectrix0060,11-6-1000030,22-3-100
Xingyue0030,05-3-100000000
Xmotos000000000000
Roller 2 Quartal 2013

Roller 125er

Jän-Jun 2013

Jän-Jun 2012

Differenz

Jun 2013

Jun 2012

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

44441004864100-420-8,639041001179100-275-23,32
Vespa146532,97152131,27-56-3,6829832,9639833,76-100-25,13
Honda68515,4179416,32-109-13,7312513,8320117,05-76-37,81
Kymco3557,993607,4-5-1,39717,85806,79-9-11,25
Piaggio3467,794038,29-57-14,14829,07736,19912,33
Sanyang-Sym2455,512334,79125,15414,54413,4800
Ride2245,042865,88-62-21,68758,3716,0245,63
Daelim1613,621713,52-10-5,85283,1453,82-17-37,78
Yamaha1312,952184,48-87-39,91212,32473,99-26-55,32
LML1252,81961,972930,21374,09242,041354,17
Scarabeo781,76230,4755239,13202,21191,6115,26
Derbi661,49501,031632121,3310,0811999,99
Peugeot661,49601,23610131,44181,53-5-27,78
Suzuki651,46701,44-5-7,14101,11181,53-8-44,44
Tauris641,441052,16-41-39,05141,55191,61-5-26,32
Fosti541,221072,2-53-49,5330,33413,48-38-92,68
Gilera531,19751,54-22-29,3360,66151,27-9-60
Taiwan Golden Bee531,1960,1247783,3310,11001100
Aprilia471,06410,84614,6380,88100,85-2-20
Lambretta350,7940,083177580,88008100
Generic260,59531,09-27-50,9450,55110,93-6-54,55
Moto B180,41250,51-7-2850,5570,59-2-28,57
Explorer130,29110,23218,1850,5520,173150
Yiben130,29170,35-4-23,5320,22002100
Yiying90,2170,35-8-47,0610,1130,25-2-66,67
Taizhou Zhong Neng80,18240,49-16-66,6710,11131,1-12-92,31
CFMoto60,1490,19-3-33,3320,2270,59-5-71,43
Keeway Motor60,1480,16-2-2520,2240,34-2-50
Beeline40,0900410040,44004100
Dafier30,0700310010,11001100
E-Racer30,0770,14-4-57,140020,17-2-100
Qj30,0720,0415020,22002100
Aeon20,05002100000000
Emco20,05002100000000
Erider20,0570,14-5-71,430010,08-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge20,0580,16-6-750010,08-1-100
Rhon20,0540,08-2-500010,08-1-100
Kreidler10,0210,0200000000
Malaguti10,0220,04-1-50000000
Qingqi10,0210,0200000000
Tianma10,0200110010,11001100
Baotian0010,02-1-100000000
Benelli0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Chunfeng00300,62-30-100000000
Govecs000000000000
Hsun0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Jiajue000000000000
Lingben0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
P.G.O.0010,02-1-100000000
Qvr0010,02-1-100000000
Vectrix0060,12-6-1000030,25-3-100
Xingyue0030,06-3-100000000