Gesamtmarkt 2 Quartal 2012

Gesamtmarkt

2012

2011

Marke

Jän-Dez

Jän-Dez

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt4604746922-1,86
Vespa6722545723,18
Honda3619300920,27
Ride31253197-2,25
Derbi25813409-24,29
KTM2541211320,26
Aprilia24222489-2,69
Piaggio23402342-0,09
Yamaha20012396-16,49
Kymco1556133616,47
BMW153814893,29
Sanyang-Sym13941405-0,78
Suzuki13601550-12,26
Rieju11921234-3,4
Kawasaki10631140-6,75
Peugeot10131383-26,75
Harley-Davidson98189010,22
Explorer9251636-43,46
Gilera84354853,83
Taiwan Golden Bee827984-15,96
Tauris727880-17,39
Ducati626628-0,32
Generic621867-28,37
Beeline59236064,44
Triumph5805397,61
Daelim42137013,78
Motorhispania383467-17,99
Keeway Motor355389-8,74
Husaberg3102974,38
Beta2762644,55
Moto B27616270,37
Andere214315-32,06
LML211223-5,38
Sky Team21115734,39
Fosti184185-0,54
Gas Gas124126-1,59
Cagiva1197852,56
Yiben117196-40,31
Scarabeo10900
Yiying102172-40,7
E-Racer99165-40
IO Fahrzeuge92223-58,74
C.P.I,91362-74,86
Benelli88116-24,14
Tomos7995-16,84
Hyosung71117-39,32
Moto Guzzi7191-21,98
Malaguti54118-54,24
Emco5000
Taizhou Zhong Neng503928,21
CFMoto4000
Baotian3571-50,7
Rivero326433,33
Luxxon3186-63,95
Chunfeng3055-45,45
Zhongshan2941-29,27
MV Agusta2712125
Kreidler2540-37,5
Royal Enfield251931,58
Longjia2347-51,06
Adly Moto2228-21,43
Sherco22214,76
Tianma211450
Victory216250
Swei2035-42,86
E-Ton1924-20,83
Rhon1900
Erider1860-70
Ossa171330,77
Ural15147,14
E-Max1331-58,06
P.G.O,1243-72,09
Yongkang MTL12933,33
HM11683,33
Hongdu111010
Lambretta1000
Tisong1013-23,08
Zero105100
Govecs78-12,5
Qingqi612-50
Qjiang69-33,33
Sachs6520
Scorpa62200
Vectrix610-40
Kinroad5366,67
Xmotos550
Aeon45-20
Black Steel Choppers400
Brammo400
Indian400
Orion49-55,56
Turbho400
Xinling440
Boss Hoss300
Dafier300
Herk34-25
Jiajue39-66,67
Rex38-62,5
Xingyue313-76,92
Buell23-33,33
Fantic-Motor220
Hsun23-33,33
Jmstar26-66,67
Qj200
Shineray24-50
Thumpstar200
Baoya100
Bimota100
Di Blasi17-85,71
GGC100
Haizhimeng110-90
Hupper100
Lifan100
Lingben17-85,71
Motowell100
Moto Morini16-83,33
Qvr100
VeloSolex12-50
Wangye115-93,33
Zhejiang Shenmao100
Moped 2 Quartal 2012

Moped

Jän-Dez 2012

Jän-Dez 2011

Differenz

Dez 2012

Dez 2011

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

2120110024107100-2906-12,05216100325100-109-33,54
Ride267912,64287611,93-197-6,853415,743811,69-4-10,53
Derbi239411,29324213,45-848-26,163817,596319,38-25-39,68
Aprilia19749,3121478,91-173-8,06167,41257,69-9-36
Vespa19619,2515966,6236522,87115,09113,3800
Piaggio14196,6912935,361269,7494,17154,62-6-40
Rieju11675,512024,99-35-2,91136,02164,92-3-18,75
Explorer9134,3115936,61-680-42,6941,85278,31-23-85,19
Peugeot9134,3112745,28-361-28,3494,17154,62-6-40
Kymco8233,888623,58-39-4,52104,6382,46225
Taiwan Golden Bee8163,859633,99-147-15,2641,8592,77-5-55,56
Sanyang-Sym8073,818663,59-59-6,8131,3992,77-6-66,67
Gilera6593,113441,4331591,57104,6341,236150
Beeline5922,793601,4923264,4473,24103,08-3-30
Tauris5752,716462,68-71-10,9941,8551,54-1-20
Generic5442,577823,24-238-30,4320,93134-11-84,62
Yamaha4802,266512,7-171-26,2741,8582,46-4-50
Motorhispania3771,784621,92-85-18,462,78103,08-4-40
Keeway Motor3391,63611,5-22-6,0952,3151,5400
Moto B2381,121390,589971,2262,78006100
Beta1410,671230,511814,6341,8530,92133,33
Andere1390,662250,93-86-38,2252,3182,46-3-37,5
Honda1190,5670,03112999,9931,39003100
Yiben980,461670,69-69-41,320041,23-4-100
C.P.I,910,433621,5-271-74,8620,9330,92-1-33,33
E-Racer910,431460,61-55-37,670010,31-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge820,392160,9-134-62,040010,31-1-100
Tomos790,37950,39-16-16,84000000
Daelim770,361780,74-101-56,7410,46001100
Benelli730,341000,41-27-270010,31-1-100
Yiying480,231160,48-68-58,620010,31-1-100
Emco470,220047100000000
Malaguti470,22900,37-43-47,780020,62-2-100
Baotian340,16520,22-18-34,62000000
Rivero320,1550,0227540000000
Luxxon310,15860,36-55-63,95000000
Longjia230,11460,19-23-500010,31-1-100
Adly Moto220,1280,12-6-21,430010,31-1-100
Kreidler220,1350,15-13-37,14000000
Sky Team220,1160,07637,520,9320,6200
Tianma210,1140,0675010,4610,3100
Swei200,09350,15-15-42,8610,46001100
E-Ton190,09240,1-5-20,83000000
E-Max130,06310,13-18-58,060030,92-3-100
Yongkang MTL120,0690,04333,3310,46001100
Fosti110,05220,09-11-50000000
Hongdu110,05100,0411010,46001100
P.G.O,110,05390,16-28-71,79000000
Tisong100,05130,05-3-23,08000000
Erider90,04200,08-11-55000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng90,0440,025125000000
Govecs60,0380,03-2-25000000
Qjiang60,0390,04-3-33,33000000
Kinroad50,0230,01266,67000000
Qingqi40,02110,05-7-63,64000000
Turbho40,02004100000000
Dafier30,01003100000000
Hyosung30,0130,0100000000
Orion30,0170,03-4-57,14000000
Rex30,0160,02-3-50000000
Sachs30,01003100000000
Sherco30,0140,02-1-25000000
Zhongshan30,0140,02-1-25000000
Fantic-Motor20,0120,0100000000
HM20,011011000010,31-1-100
Jmstar20,0160,02-4-66,67000000
Xinling20,0140,02-2-50000000
Di Blasi1070,03-6-85,710010,31-1-100
GGC10001100000000
Haizhimeng1080,03-7-87,5000000
Herk1030,01-2-66,67000000
Jiajue1070,03-6-85,71000000
Lambretta10001100000000
Motowell10001100000000
Shineray10001100000000
Thumpstar10001100000000
VeloSolex1020,01-1-50000000
Wangye10140,06-13-92,86000000
Xmotos1040,02-3-75000000
Zhejiang Shenmao10001100000000
Ego0010-1-100000000
EVT0010-1-100000000
Jincheng0010-1-100000000
Jonway0010-1-100000000
Lingben0040,02-4-100000000
Oxygen0020,01-2-100000000
Puch0020,01-2-100000000
Shenke0050,02-5-100000000
Swap0010-1-100000000
Vespino0030,01-3-100000000
Moto über 50ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Dez 2012

Jän-Dez 2011

Differenz

Dez 2012

Dez 2011

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

248461002281510020318,9114100127100-13-10,24
Vespa476119,16386116,9290023,3165,2697,09-3-33,33
Honda350014,09300213,1649816,59119,65129,45-1-8,33
KTM254110,2321139,2642820,262925,443124,41-2-6,45
BMW15386,1914896,53493,2965,2621,574200
Yamaha15216,1217457,65-224-12,8443,5121,572100
Suzuki13605,4715506,79-190-12,260043,15-4-100
Kawasaki10634,2811405-77-6,750032,36-3-100
Harley-Davidson9813,958903,99110,2221,7521,5700
Piaggio9213,7110494,6-128-12,210,8821,57-1-50
Kymco7332,954742,0825954,6421,75002100
Ducati6262,526282,75-2-0,32000000
Sanyang-Sym5872,365392,36488,9143,5121,572100
Triumph5802,335392,36417,6121,75002100
Aprilia4481,83421,510630,990032,36-3-100
Ride4461,83211,4112538,9432,6364,72-3-50
Daelim3441,381920,8415279,1721,75002100
Husaberg3101,252971,3134,382320,182015,75315
LML2110,852230,98-12-5,3832,6332,3600
Sky Team1890,761410,624834,0410,8832,36-2-66,67
Derbi1870,751670,732011,98000000
Gilera1840,742040,89-20-9,810,88001100
Fosti1730,71630,71106,13000000
Tauris1520,612341,03-82-35,040010,79-1-100
Beta1350,541410,62-6-4,2621,7521,5700
Gas Gas1240,51260,55-2-1,5921,7564,72-4-66,67
Cagiva1190,48780,344152,5610,8810,7900
Scarabeo1090,440010910010,88001100
Peugeot1000,41090,48-9-8,2610,8810,7900
Generic770,31850,37-8-9,410021,57-2-100
Andere750,3900,39-15-16,6710,8821,57-1-50
Moto Guzzi710,29910,4-20-21,98000000
Hyosung680,271140,5-46-40,35000000
Yiying540,22560,25-2-3,57000000
Taizhou Zhong Neng410,17350,15617,14000000
CFMoto400,160040100000000
Moto B380,15230,11565,22000000
Chunfeng300,12550,24-25-45,45000000
MV Agusta270,11120,0515125000000
Zhongshan260,1370,16-11-29,73000000
Rieju250,1320,14-7-21,8810,88001100
Royal Enfield250,1190,08631,5821,75002100
Victory210,0860,0315250000000
Rhon190,080019100000000
Sherco190,08170,07211,7610,8821,57-1-50
Yiben190,08290,13-10-34,48000000
Ossa170,07130,06430,770010,79-1-100
Keeway Motor160,06280,12-12-42,86000000
Benelli150,06160,07-1-6,25000000
Ural150,06140,0617,14000000
Explorer120,05430,19-31-72,090010,79-1-100
Taiwan Golden Bee110,04210,09-10-47,62000000
IO Fahrzeuge100,0470,03342,86000000
Zero100,0450,025100000000
Erider90,04400,18-31-77,50021,57-2-100
HM90,0450,02480000000
Lambretta90,0400910010,88001100
E-Racer80,03190,08-11-57,890021,57-2-100
Malaguti70,03280,12-21-75000000
Motorhispania60,0250,02120000000
Scorpa60,0220,014200000000
Vectrix60,02100,04-4-40000000
Aeon40,0250,02-1-20000000
Black Steel Choppers40,02004100000000
Brammo40,0200410010,88001100
Indian40,02004100000000
Xmotos40,02103300000000
Boss Hoss30,01003100000000
Emco30,01003100000000
Kreidler30,0150,02-2-40000000
Sachs30,0150,02-2-40000000
Xingyue30,01130,06-10-76,92000000
Buell20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Herk20,01101100000000
Hsun20,0130,01-1-33,33000000
Jiajue20,0120,0100000000
Qingqi20,01101100000000
Qj20,01002100000000
Xinling20,01002100000000
Baotian10190,08-18-94,74000000
Baoya10001100000000
Bimota10001100000000
Govecs10001100000000
Hupper10001100000000
Lifan10001100000000
Lingben1030,01-2-66,67000000
Moto Morini1060,03-5-83,33000000
Orion1020,01-1-50000000
P.G.O.1040,02-3-75000000
Qvr10001100000000
Shineray1040,02-3-75000000
Thumpstar10001100000000
Haizhimeng0020,01-2-100000000
Jonway0010-1-100000000
Laverda0020,01-2-100000000
Longjia0010-1-100000000
Penz0030,01-3-100000000
Rex0020,01-2-100000000
Rivero0010-1-100000000
Terra-Moto0060,03-6-100000000
Vespino0040,02-4-100000000
Wangye0010-1-100000000
Zero Engineering0010-1-100000000
Moto über 125ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Motorrad ber 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Dez 2012

Jän-Dez 2011

Differenz

Dez 2012

Dez 2011

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

11330100111771001531,376810073100-5-6,85
KTM217119,16175115,6742023,992638,243142,47-5-16,13
BMW146512,93148913,32-24-1,6168,8222,744200
Honda143912,7134011,99997,3934,4122,74150
Suzuki10659,4123911,09-174-14,040022,74-2-100
Kawasaki10529,29113210,13-80-7,070034,11-3-100
Harley-Davidson9818,668907,969110,2222,9422,7400
Yamaha8067,1110689,56-262-24,5311,4711,3700
Ducati6265,536285,62-2-0,32000000
Triumph5805,125394,82417,6122,94002100
Husaberg2852,522812,5141,422232,351926,03315,79
Aprilia2171,921991,78189,050011,37-1-100
Beta1251,11321,18-7-5,311,4722,74-1-50
Cagiva1100,97750,673546,6711,4711,3700
Gas Gas1010,891040,93-3-2,880045,48-4-100
Moto Guzzi710,63910,81-20-21,98000000
Hyosung330,29470,42-14-29,79000000
Andere300,26250,2252011,47001100
MV Agusta270,24120,1115125000000
Royal Enfield250,22190,17631,5822,94002100
Victory210,1960,0515250000000
Ossa170,15130,12430,770011,37-1-100
Sherco160,14150,1316,6711,4722,74-1-50
Ural150,13140,1317,14000000
Benelli140,12160,14-2-12,5000000
Rieju110,1200,18-9-45000000
HM90,0850,04480000000
Black Steel Choppers40,04004100000000
Indian40,04004100000000
Boss Hoss30,03003100000000
Buell20,0230,03-1-33,33000000
Bimota10,01001100000000
Hupper10,01001100000000
Moto Morini10,0160,05-5-83,33000000
Orion10,0120,02-1-50000000
Scorpa10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor0020,02-2-100000000
Laverda0020,02-2-100000000
Penz0030,03-3-100000000
Shineray0030,03-3-100000000
Sky Team0050,04-5-100000000
Zero Engineering0010,01-1-100000000
Segment 125ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Dez 2012

Jän-Dez 2011

Differenz

Dez 2012

Dez 2011

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

9230100828410094611,423710047100-10-21,28
Vespa259428,1210625,4248823,17410,8136,38133,33
Honda147115,94128015,4519114,92616,221021,28-4-40
Kymco6036,533794,5822459,112,7001100
Piaggio5856,348159,84-230-28,2212,724,26-1-50
Yamaha4594,974515,4481,7725,4112,131100
Ride4464,833213,8712538,9438,11612,77-3-50
Sanyang-Sym4104,443594,335114,21410,8124,262100
KTM3704,013624,3782,2138,11003100
Daelim3443,731922,3215279,1725,41002100
Sky Team1892,051361,645338,9712,736,38-2-66,67
Fosti1731,871631,97106,13000000
LML1661,81812,18-15-8,2925,4136,38-1-33,33
Suzuki1661,81501,811610,670024,26-2-100
Tauris1521,652342,82-82-35,040012,13-1-100
Gilera1161,261251,51-9-7,2000000
Derbi1121,21911,12123,08000000
Aprilia921740,891824,320012,13-1-100
Peugeot900,98921,11-2-2,1712,712,1300
Scarabeo800,870080100000000
Generic760,82831-7-8,430024,26-2-100
Andere450,49650,78-20-30,770024,26-2-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng410,44350,42617,14000000
CFMoto390,420039100000000
Moto B380,41230,281565,22000000
Hyosung350,38670,81-32-47,76000000
Chunfeng300,33550,66-25-45,45000000
Yiying290,31420,51-13-30,95000000
Zhongshan260,28370,45-11-29,73000000
Husaberg250,27160,19956,2512,712,1300
Gas Gas230,25220,2714,5525,4124,2600
Yiben180,2280,34-10-35,71000000
Keeway Motor160,17260,31-10-38,46000000
Rieju140,15120,14216,6712,7001100
Explorer120,13430,52-31-72,090012,13-1-100
Kawasaki110,1280,1337,5000000
Beta100,1190,11111,1112,7001100
IO Fahrzeuge100,1170,08342,86000000
Zero100,1150,065100000000
Cagiva90,130,046200000000
Erider90,1400,48-31-77,50024,26-2-100
E-Racer80,09190,23-11-57,890024,26-2-100
Lambretta80,0900810012,7001100
Motorhispania60,0750,06120000000
Taiwan Golden Bee60,07150,18-9-60000000
Vectrix60,07100,12-4-40000000
Rhon50,05005100000000
Scorpa50,0520,023150000000
Brammo40,0400410012,7001100
Xmotos40,0410,013300000000
Emco30,03003100000000
Kreidler30,0350,06-2-40000000
Sachs30,0350,06-2-40000000
Sherco30,0320,02150000000
Xingyue30,03120,14-9-75000000
Jiajue20,0220,0200000000
Malaguti20,02190,23-17-89,47000000
Qingqi20,0210,011100000000
Qj20,02002100000000
Baotian10,01190,23-18-94,74000000
Baoya10,01001100000000
Benelli10,01001100000000
Govecs10,01001100000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Lifan10,01001100000000
Lingben10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
P.G.O.10,0140,05-3-75000000
Qvr10,01001100000000
Shineray10,0110,0100000000
Thumpstar10,01001100000000
Aeon0020,02-2-100000000
Haizhimeng0020,02-2-100000000
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0020,02-2-100000000
Rivero0010,01-1-100000000
Terra-Moto0060,07-6-100000000
Vespino0040,05-4-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-100000000
Roller 2 Quartal 2012

Roller 125er

Jän-Dez 2012

Jän-Dez 2011

Differenz

Dez 2012

Dez 2011

Differenz

Marken

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt

7970100701110095913,682610037100-11-29,73
Vespa259432,55210630,0448823,17415,3838,11133,33
Honda129516,25109415,620118,37623,08924,32-3-33,33
Kymco6037,573605,1324367,513,85001100
Piaggio5857,3481511,62-230-28,2213,8525,41-1-50
Ride4465,63214,5812538,94311,54616,22-3-50
Sanyang-Sym3934,933454,924813,91311,5425,41150
Yamaha3554,452964,225919,9327,6912,71100
Daelim2833,551432,0414097,927,69002100
Fosti1732,171632,32106,13000000
LML1662,081812,58-15-8,2927,6938,11-1-33,33
Tauris1521,912343,34-82-35,040012,7-1-100
Gilera1161,461251,78-9-7,2000000
Suzuki1151,441081,5476,480012,7-1-100
Peugeot901,13921,31-2-2,1713,8512,700
Derbi861,08600,862643,33000000
Scarabeo8010080100000000
Generic720,9831,18-11-13,250025,41-2-100
Aprilia680,85560,81221,430012,7-1-100
Taizhou Zhong Neng410,51350,5617,14000000
CFMoto390,490039100000000
Moto B380,48230,331565,22000000
Chunfeng300,38550,78-25-45,45000000
Yiying290,36420,6-13-30,95000000
Yiben180,23280,4-10-35,71000000
Keeway Motor160,2250,36-9-36000000
Explorer120,15430,61-31-72,090012,7-1-100
IO Fahrzeuge100,1370,1342,86000000
Erider90,11400,57-31-77,50025,41-2-100
E-Racer80,1190,27-11-57,890025,41-2-100
Lambretta80,100810013,85001100
Taiwan Golden Bee60,08150,21-9-60000000
Vectrix60,08100,14-4-40000000
Rhon50,06005100000000
Emco30,04003100000000
Xingyue30,04120,17-9-75000000
Jiajue20,0320,0300000000
Kreidler20,0320,0300000000
Malaguti20,03190,27-17-89,47000000
Qingqi20,0310,011100000000
Qj20,03002100000000
Baotian10,01190,27-18-94,74000000
Benelli10,01001100000000
Govecs10,01001100000000
Hsun10,0110,0100000000
Lingben10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
P.G.O.10,0140,06-3-75000000
Qvr10,01001100000000
Aeon0020,03-2-100000000
Haizhimeng0020,03-2-100000000
Herk0010,01-1-100000000
Hyosung0090,13-9-100000000
Jonway0010,01-1-100000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Rex0020,03-2-100000000
Rivero0010,01-1-100000000
Vespino0040,06-4-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-100000000