Gesamtmarkt 2 Quartal 2012

Gesamtmarkt

2012

2011

Marke

Jän-Jun

Jän-Jun

Diff

Stk.

Stk.

in %

Österreich Gesamt2913929865-2,43
Vespa4006324223,57
Honda2403197621,61
Ride17701898-6,74
KTM1683136823,03
Derbi15942046-22,09
Aprilia15511576-1,59
Piaggio153415141,32
Yamaha13161721-23,53
BMW11031162-5,08
Suzuki10171157-12,1
Kymco9518659,94
Sanyang-Sym824874-5,72
Kawasaki812878-7,52
Harley-Davidson7376769,02
Rieju727786-7,51
Peugeot603683-11,71
Explorer568899-36,82
Taiwan Golden Bee519593-12,48
Gilera49432950,15
Tauris469555-15,5
Ducati465504-7,74
Triumph4374370
Generic417523-20,27
Beeline28917862,36
Daelim26523711,81
Motorhispania235248-5,24
Keeway Motor218238-8,4
Beta1811659,7
Husaberg136173-21,39
Moto B13260120
LMN Campur121153-20,92
Andere119178-33,15
Fosti1151150
Sky Team99963,13
Cagiva956058,33
Gas Gas73678,96
Yiben73105-30,48
Yiying68122-44,26
C.P.I,64241-73,44
E-Racer6191-32,97
Benelli5158-12,07
Moto Guzzi5164-20,31
IO Fahrzeuge50135-62,96
Tomos5063-20,63
Hyosung4980-38,75
Malaguti3866-42,42
Scarabeo3200
Chunfeng3031-3,23
Taizhou Zhong Neng26248,33
Emco2400
Baotian2250-56
Longjia221915,79
Luxxon2266-66,67
Zhongshan2025-20
Rivero182800
Kreidler1622-27,27
Royal Enfield151136,36
Erider1438-63,16
MV Agusta14955,56
Adly Moto1315-13,33
E-Ton13130
Sherco1314-7,14
Victory133333,33
Ural12120
Swei1127-59,26
CFMoto1000
HM103233,33
P.G.O,1033-69,7
E-Max719-63,16
Ossa7616,67
Rhon700
Hongdu67-14,29
Vectrix660
Lambretta500
Tianma56-16,67
Tisong59-44,44
Yongkang MTL5425
Zero52150
Black Steel Choppers400
Indian400
Kinroad42100
Qingqi49-55,56
Sachs4333,33
Scorpa400
Boss Hoss300
Govecs35-40
Orion38-62,5
Xingyue311-72,73
Herk220
Hsun220
Jmstar25-60
Qj200
Qjiang26-66,67
Rex25-60
Shineray24-50
Thumpstar200
Aeon13-66,67
Baoya100
Buell13-66,67
Di Blasi12-50
Fantic-Motor110
Haizhimeng18-87,5
Hupper100
Jiajue18-87,5
Lifan100
Lingben15-80
Qvr100
VeloSolex12-50
Wangye111-90,91
Xinling13-66,67
Xmotos15-80
Zhejiang Shenmao100
Moped 2 Quartal 2012

Moped

Jän-Jun 2012

Jän-Jun 2011

Differenz

Jun.12

Jun.11

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt1273810014253100-1515-10,6323241002590100-266-10,27
Ride148411,65173212,15-248-14,3232113,8138214,75-61-15,97
Derbi147711,6195513,72-478-24,452119,0833512,93-124-37,01
Aprilia12319,6613339,35-102-7,651837,872268,73-43-19,03
Vespa11619,118886,2327330,7425110,82148,263717,29
Piaggio9567,517755,4418123,351446,21375,2975,11
Rieju7085,567665,37-58-7,571385,941274,9118,66
Explorer5574,378636,05-306-35,461014,351204,63-19-15,83
Peugeot5364,216144,31-78-12,7863,7923,55-6-6,52
Taiwan Golden Bee51045794,06-69-11,92843,61993,82-15-15,15
Kymco5053,965543,89-49-8,84964,13913,5155,49
Sanyang-Sym4673,675183,63-51-9,851054,52923,551314,13
Gilera3752,941931,3518294,3913,92401,5451127,5
Tauris3642,863952,77-31-7,85692,97903,47-21-23,33
Generic3622,844623,24-100-21,65602,58923,55-32-34,78
Beeline2892,271781,2511162,36652,8431,662251,16
Yamaha2692,114112,88-142-34,55341,46652,51-31-47,69
Motorhispania2321,822451,72-13-5,31321,38381,47-6-15,79
Keeway Motor2101,652191,54-9-4,11401,72421,62-2-4,76
Moto B1070,84600,424778,33381,64160,6222137,5
Beta920,72660,462639,39160,69110,42545,45
Andere790,621330,93-54-40,6190,82301,16-11-36,67
Honda750,5960,0469999,99130,560013100
C.P.I,640,52411,69-177-73,4490,39301,16-21-70
Daelim570,451220,86-65-53,28110,47180,69-7-38,89
Yiben550,43860,6-31-36,0570,3150,58-8-53,33
E-Racer540,42820,58-28-34,1580,34170,66-9-52,94
Tomos500,39630,44-13-20,6380,34160,62-8-50
Benelli440,35490,34-5-10,2140,670,277100
IO Fahrzeuge420,331330,93-91-68,4270,3230,89-16-69,57
Yiying340,27810,57-47-58,0260,26140,54-8-57,14
Malaguti310,24500,35-19-3860,2620,084200
Emco240,19002410010,04001100
Longjia220,17180,13422,220010,04-1-100
Luxxon220,17660,46-44-66,6730,1380,31-5-62,5
Baotian210,16320,22-11-34,3830,1390,35-6-66,67
Rivero180,1420,011680050,2220,083150
Kreidler140,11190,13-5-26,3210,0450,19-4-80
Adly Moto130,1150,11-2-13,3340,1730,12133,33
E-Ton130,1130,09000010,04-1-100
Sky Team120,0970,05571,4330,1330,1200
Swei110,09270,19-16-59,2630,13003100
P.G.O,90,07310,22-22-70,9710,0430,12-2-66,67
Fosti80,06130,09-5-38,4640,17110,42-7-63,64
E-Max70,05190,13-12-63,1620,0940,15-2-50
Erider70,05150,11-8-53,3320,0910,041100
Hongdu60,0570,05-1-14,2920,0910,041100
Tianma50,0460,04-1-16,6710,04001100
Tisong50,0490,06-4-44,440010,04-1-100
Yongkang MTL50,0440,0312520,0920,0800
Kinroad40,0320,01210010,04001100
Govecs30,0250,04-2-4010,04001100
Qingqi30,0290,06-6-66,67000000
HM20,0200210020,09002100
Jmstar20,0250,04-3-600020,08-2-100
Orion20,0260,04-4-66,6710,04001100
Qjiang20,0260,04-4-66,67000000
Rex20,0250,04-3-60000000
Sachs20,0200210020,09002100
Taizhou Zhong Neng20,02002100000000
Di Blasi10,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Fantic-Motor10,0110,0100000000
Haizhimeng10,0160,04-5-83,3310,0410,0400
Herk10,0120,01-1-50000000
Hyosung10,0130,02-2-66,6710,0410,0400
Jiajue10,0170,05-6-85,71000000
Lambretta10,0100110010,04001100
Sherco10,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Shineray10,0100110010,04001100
Thumpstar10,0100110010,04001100
VeloSolex10,0120,01-1-50000000
Wangye10,01100,07-9-9010,04001100
Xinling10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Xmotos10,0140,03-3-7510,04001100
Zhejiang Shenmao10,01001100000000
Ego0010,01-1-100000000
EVT0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Jincheng000000000000
Jonway0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Lingben0030,02-3-100000000
Oxygen0020,01-2-100000000
Puch0010,01-1-100000000
Shenke0030,02-3-100000000
Swap0010,01-1-100000000
Vespino0020,01-2-1000020,08-2-100
Zhongshan0030,02-3-1000010,04-1-100
Moto über 50ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Motorrad über 50 ccm

Jän-Jun 2012

Jän-Jun 2011

Differenz

Jun.12

Jun.11

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt16401100156121007895,053258100280210045616,27
Vespa284517,35235415,0849120,8674722,9357220,4117530,59
Honda232814,19197012,6235818,1748614,9238813,859825,26
KTM168310,2613688,7631523,033059,361886,7111762,23
BMW11036,7311627,44-59-5,081303,991515,39-21-13,91
Yamaha10476,3813108,39-263-20,082046,261826,52212,09
Suzuki10176,211577,41-140-12,11815,561645,851710,37
Kawasaki8124,958785,62-66-7,521424,3611243026,79
Harley-Davidson7374,496764,33619,02962,951083,85-12-11,11
Piaggio5783,527394,73-161-21,791213,712077,39-86-41,55
Ducati4652,845043,23-39-7,74712,18511,822039,22
Kymco4462,723111,9913543,41902,76572,033357,89
Triumph4372,664372,800581,78612,18-3-4,92
Sanyang-Sym3572,183562,2810,28702,15662,3646,06
Aprilia3201,952431,567731,69561,72451,611124,44
Ride2861,741661,0612072,29712,18411,463073,17
Daelim2081,271150,749380,87531,63150,5438253,33
Husaberg1360,831731,11-37-21,3980,25381,36-30-78,95
LMN Campur1210,741530,98-32-20,92280,8628100
Gilera1190,731360,87-17-12,5240,74331,18-9-27,27
Derbi1170,71910,582628,5780,25260,93-18-69,23
Fosti1070,651020,6554,9411,26291,031241,38
Tauris1050,641601,02-55-34,38190,58341,21-15-44,12
Cagiva950,58600,383558,33160,4990,32777,78
Beta890,54990,63-10-10,1170,52160,5716,25
Sky Team870,53890,57-2-2,25371,14150,5422146,67
Gas Gas730,45670,4368,96140,4380,29675
Peugeot670,41690,44-2-2,9180,55160,57212,5
Generic550,34610,39-6-9,84110,3470,25457,14
Moto Guzzi510,31640,41-13-20,3190,28150,54-6-40
Hyosung480,29770,49-29-37,66150,46200,71-5-25
Andere400,24450,29-5-11,1160,1880,29-2-25
Yiying340,21410,26-7-17,0730,0990,32-6-66,67
Scarabeo320,20032100250,770025100
Chunfeng300,18310,2-1-3,230080,29-8-100
Moto B250,15002510070,21007100
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,15240,1500130,450,188160
Zhongshan200,12220,14-2-9,0920,06110,39-9-81,82
Rieju190,12200,13-1-570,2140,14375
Yiben180,11190,12-1-5,260030,11-3-100
Royal Enfield150,09110,07436,3610,0330,11-2-66,67
MV Agusta140,0990,06555,5630,0920,07150
Victory130,0830,0210333,3310,0330,11-2-66,67
Sherco120,07120,080020,06002100
Ural120,07120,080020,0610,041100
Explorer110,07360,23-25-69,4420,0660,21-4-66,67
CFMoto100,06001010070,21007100
Taiwan Golden Bee90,05140,09-5-35,7110,0320,07-1-50
HM80,0530,025166,6720,06002100
IO Fahrzeuge80,0520,01630010,0310,0400
Keeway Motor80,05190,12-11-57,8940,1230,11133,33
Benelli70,0490,06-2-22,2210,0320,07-1-50
E-Racer70,0490,06-2-22,2220,0620,0700
Erider70,04230,15-16-69,5710,0350,18-4-80
Malaguti70,04160,1-9-56,2510,0330,11-2-66,67
Ossa70,0460,04116,67000000
Rhon70,0400710010,03001100
Vectrix60,0460,040030,0930,1100
Zero50,0320,01315010,0320,07-1-50
Black Steel Choppers40,0200410040,12004100
Indian40,02004100000000
Lambretta40,02004100000000
Scorpa40,02004100000000
Boss Hoss30,02003100000000
Motorhispania30,0230,020010,0320,07-1-50
Xingyue30,02110,07-8-72,73000000
Hsun20,0120,010010,03001100
Kreidler20,0130,02-1-33,330010,04-1-100
Qj20,01002100000000
Sachs20,0130,02-1-33,3320,0610,041100
Aeon10,0130,02-2-66,6710,0320,07-1-50
Baotian10,01180,12-17-94,440020,07-2-100
Baoya10,01001100000000
Buell10,0130,02-2-66,67000000
Herk10,0100110010,03001100
Hupper10,01001100000000
Lifan10,0100110010,03001100
Lingben10,0120,01-1-5010,03001100
Orion10,0120,01-1-50000000
P.G.O.10,0120,01-1-500010,04-1-100
Qingqi10,01001100000000
Qvr10,01001100000000
Shineray10,0140,03-3-7510,0310,0400
Thumpstar10,01001100000000
Haizhimeng0020,01-2-100000000
Jiajue0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Jonway000000000000
Laverda000000000000
Longjia0010,01-1-100000000
Moto Morini0050,03-5-100000000
Penz0010,01-1-100000000
Rex000000000000
Rivero000000000000
Terra-Moto0010,01-1-100000000
Vespino0010,01-1-100000000
Wangye0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Xmotos0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Zero Engineering0010,01-1-1000010,04-1-100
Moto über 125ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Motorrad über 125 ccm exkl. Roller

Jän-Jun 2012

Jän-Jun 2011

Differenz

Jun.12

Jun.11

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt81191008271100-152-1,841258100112910012911,43
KTM144317,77117514,2126822,8125220,0314512,8410773,79
BMW110113,56116214,05-61-5,2512810,1715113,37-23-15,23
Honda99912,392211,15778,3516012,7218015,94-20-11,11
Suzuki82110,1193611,32-115-12,2913410,6511610,271815,52
Kawasaki8089,9587510,58-67-7,6614111,211119,833027,03
Harley-Davidson7379,086768,17619,02967,631089,57-12-11,11
Yamaha5787,1284910,26-271-31,921007,95827,261821,95
Ducati4655,735046,09-39-7,74715,64514,522039,22
Triumph4375,384375,2800584,61615,4-3-4,92
Aprilia1772,181491,82818,79292,31232,04626,09
Husaberg1241,531692,04-45-26,6380,64343,01-26-76,47
Cagiva881,08580,73051,72120,9590,8333,33
Beta811941,14-13-13,83161,27161,4200
Gas Gas610,75590,7123,39110,8740,357175
Moto Guzzi510,63640,77-13-20,3190,72151,33-6-40
Hyosung270,33330,4-6-18,1890,7270,62228,57
Royal Enfield150,18110,13436,3610,0830,27-2-66,67
MV Agusta140,1790,11555,5630,2420,18150
Andere140,17140,170050,420,183150
Victory130,1630,0410333,3310,0830,27-2-66,67
Ural120,15120,150020,1610,091100
Sherco90,11100,12-1-1020,16002100
HM80,130,045166,6720,16002100
Rieju80,1120,15-4-33,3340,3220,182100
Ossa70,0960,07116,67000000
Benelli60,0790,11-3-33,330020,18-2-100
Black Steel Choppers40,0500410040,32004100
Indian40,05004100000000
Boss Hoss30,04003100000000
Buell10,0130,04-2-66,67000000
Hupper10,01001100000000
Orion10,0120,02-1-50000000
Scorpa10,01001100000000
Keeway Motor000000000000
Laverda000000000000
Moto Morini0050,06-5-100000000
Penz0010,01-1-100000000
Shineray0030,04-3-100000000
Sky Team0050,06-5-100000000
Zero Engineering0010,01-1-1000010,09-1-100
Segment 125ccm 2 Quartal 2012

Segment 125er (B111)

Jän-Jun 2012

Jän-Jun 2011

Differenz

Jun.12

Jun.11

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt562710051361004919,561371100120710016413,59
Vespa152127,03123724,0828422,9639829,0330925,68928,8
Honda91216,2179015,3812215,4422816,6315813,097044,3
Piaggio4037,1655710,85-154-27,65735,3217414,42-101-58,05
Kymco3606,42514,8910943,43805,84494,063163,27
Yamaha2905,153246,31-34-10,49684,96645,346,25
Ride2865,081663,2312072,29715,18413,43073,17
Sanyang-Sym2414,282374,6141,69443,21494,06-5-10,2
KTM2404,271933,764724,35533,87433,561023,26
Daelim2083,71152,249380,87533,87151,2438253,33
Fosti1071,91021,9954,9412,99292,41241,38
Tauris1051,871603,12-55-34,38191,39342,82-15-44,12
Suzuki1041,851062,06-2-1,89282,04302,49-2-6,67
LMN Campur961,711222,38-26-21,31241,75241,9900
Sky Team871,55841,6433,57372,7151,2422146,67
Gilera751,33761,48-1-1,32151,09221,82-7-31,82
Derbi631,12490,951428,5740,29171,41-13-76,47
Peugeot601,07561,0947,14181,31131,08538,46
Generic550,98591,15-4-6,78110,870,58457,14
Aprilia510,91480,9336,25130,95120,9918,33
Chunfeng300,53310,6-1-3,230080,66-8-100
Andere260,46310,6-5-16,1310,0760,5-5-83,33
Moto B250,44002510070,51007100
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,43240,4700130,9550,418160
Scarabeo230,410023100191,390019100
Hyosung210,37440,86-23-52,2760,44131,08-7-53,85
Zhongshan200,36220,43-2-9,0920,15110,91-9-81,82
Yiben170,3180,35-1-5,560030,25-3-100
Yiying170,3310,6-14-45,1630,2290,75-6-66,67
Gas Gas120,2180,1645030,2240,33-1-25
Husaberg120,2140,0882000040,33-4-100
Explorer110,2360,7-25-69,4420,1560,5-4-66,67
Rieju110,280,16337,530,2220,17150
CFMoto90,1600910070,51007100
Beta80,1450,136010,07001100
IO Fahrzeuge80,1420,04630010,0710,0800
Keeway Motor80,14190,37-11-57,8940,2930,25133,33
Cagiva70,1220,04525040,29004100
E-Racer70,1290,18-2-22,2220,1520,1700
Erider70,12230,45-16-69,5710,0750,41-4-80
Taiwan Golden Bee60,11110,21-5-45,45000000
Vectrix60,1160,120030,2230,2500
Zero50,0920,04315010,0720,17-1-50
Kawasaki40,0730,06133,3310,0710,0800
Lambretta40,07004100000000
Rhon40,0700410010,07001100
Motorhispania30,0530,060010,0720,17-1-50
Scorpa30,05003100000000
Sherco30,0520,04150000000
Xingyue30,05100,19-7-70000000
Kreidler20,0430,06-1-33,330010,08-1-100
Malaguti20,04120,23-10-83,330030,25-3-100
Qj20,04002100000000
Sachs20,0430,06-1-33,3320,1510,081100
Baotian10,02180,35-17-94,440020,17-2-100
Baoya10,02001100000000
Benelli10,0200110010,07001100
Hsun10,0210,020010,07001100
Lifan10,0200110010,07001100
Lingben10,0220,04-1-5010,07001100
P.G.O.10,0220,04-1-500010,08-1-100
Qingqi10,02001100000000
Qvr10,02001100000000
Shineray10,0210,020010,0710,0800
Thumpstar10,02001100000000
Aeon000000000000
Haizhimeng0020,04-2-100000000
Herk000000000000
Jiajue0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Jonway000000000000
Longjia0010,02-1-100000000
Rex000000000000
Rivero000000000000
Terra-Moto0010,02-1-100000000
Vespino0010,02-1-100000000
Wangye0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Xmotos0010,02-1-1000010,08-1-100
Roller 2 Quartal 2012

Roller 125er

Jän-Jun 2012

Jän-Jun 2011

Differenz

Jun.12

Jun.11

Differenz

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

Ma %

Stk.

in %

** Gesamt4864100437110049311,281179100102310015615,25
Vespa152131,27123728,328422,9639833,7630930,218928,8
Honda79416,3267315,412117,9820117,0512912,617255,81
Piaggio4038,2955712,74-154-27,65736,1917417,01-101-58,05
Kymco3607,42345,3512653,85806,79454,43577,78
Ride2865,881663,812072,29716,02414,013073,17
Sanyang-Sym2334,792285,2252,19413,48474,59-6-12,77
Yamaha2184,482154,9231,4473,99414,01614,63
Daelim1713,52841,9287103,57453,82131,2732246,15
Fosti1072,21022,3354,9413,48292,831241,38
Tauris1052,161603,66-55-34,38191,61343,32-15-44,12
LMN Campur961,971222,79-26-21,31242,04242,3500
Gilera751,54761,74-1-1,32151,27222,15-7-31,82
Suzuki701,44751,72-5-6,67181,53191,86-1-5,26
Peugeot601,23561,2847,14181,53131,27538,46
Generic531,09591,35-6-10,17110,9370,68457,14
Derbi501,03270,622385,1910,08121,17-11-91,67
Aprilia410,84340,78720,59100,85100,9800
Chunfeng300,62310,71-1-3,230080,78-8-100
Moto B250,51002510070,59007100
Taizhou Zhong Neng240,49240,5500131,150,498160
Scarabeo230,470023100191,610019100
Yiben170,35180,41-1-5,560030,29-3-100
Yiying170,35310,71-14-45,1630,2590,88-6-66,67
Explorer110,23360,82-25-69,4420,1760,59-4-66,67
CFMoto90,1900910070,59007100
IO Fahrzeuge80,1620,05630010,0810,100
Keeway Motor80,16180,41-10-55,5640,3430,29133,33
E-Racer70,1490,21-2-22,2220,1720,200
Erider70,14230,53-16-69,5710,0850,49-4-80
Taiwan Golden Bee60,12110,25-5-45,45000000
Vectrix60,1260,140030,2530,2900
Lambretta40,08004100000000
Rhon40,0800410010,08001100
Xingyue30,06100,23-7-70000000
Malaguti20,04120,27-10-83,330030,29-3-100
Qj20,04002100000000
Baotian10,02180,41-17-94,440020,2-2-100
Benelli10,0200110010,08001100
Hsun10,0210,020010,08001100
Kreidler10,0210,0200000000
Lingben10,0220,05-1-5010,08001100
P.G.O.10,0220,05-1-500010,1-1-100
Qingqi10,02001100000000
Qvr10,02001100000000
Aeon000000000000
Haizhimeng0020,05-2-100000000
Herk000000000000
Hyosung0050,11-5-1000010,1-1-100
Jiajue0010,02-1-1000010,1-1-100
Jonway000000000000
Longjia0010,02-1-100000000
Rex000000000000
Rivero000000000000
Vespino0010,02-1-100000000
Wangye0010,02-1-1000010,1-1-100